Advolution 2710 UHR

Save this PDF as:
Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Advolution 2710 UHR"

Transcription

1 Advolution 2710 UHR PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , , Nilfisk MODEL /06 revised 8/08 SECTION 5.9.1

2

3 06-3 TABLE OF CONTENTS Advolution 2710 / UHR D DESCRIPTION PAGE Body System Chassis System Decal System Electrical System Pad Drive System Steering System Wiring Diagram Options and Accessories WHEN ORDERING PARTS * Use the 8 digit numbers from the Ref. No. columns in this parts list. * Specify the model and serial number of the machine. * Use the space below to record the model and serial number for future reference. Model Serial No.

4 D BODY SYSTEM Advolution 2710 / UHR

5 BODY SYSTEM Advolution 2710 / UHR D Wsh, Flt SAE 5/ Scr, Pan Phil X Scr, Pan Phil 1/4-20 X.62 4# Wsh, Flt SAE 1/ Scr, Pan Phil 1/4-20 X Scr, Pan Phil X Scr, Hex 5/16-18 X Scr, Pan Phil X Nut, Hex Nyl Loc Scr, Pan Phil SS 1/4-20 X Scr, Hex 5/16-18 x.62 12# Ring, Ret Ext Type E Reinf Dia Scr, Hex M6-1 X 25mm Nut, Hex Nyl Loc M Scr, Hex M6-1 X 75mm Scr, Pan Phil Thd Form X.38 17# Wsh, Flt SS.260 X X.074 (qty of 5 after SN ) Wsh, Flt.344 X.938 X Rivet, Nylon Tree Push-In (.25) Insert, Brass Plug, Hex Pipe Seat Spring, Torsion 24 NA 1 Bracket, Foot Pedal NOTE #3 25 NA 1 Foot Pedal NOTE # Mat, Pedal 27# Bushing Clamp, Cable Clamp, P Bearing, Flange Bushing Spacer, Nylon Lever, Throttle Link Weldment Housing, Potentiometer Wire Assy Cover, Electrical Compartment Body, Main Cover, Battery Weldment, Seat Panel Prop Rod Cover, Spindle Potentiometer, 5K (R1) Tie, Cable Tie, Cable Bearing, Flange Switch Clamp, Adjustable Scr, Flt Phil 1/4-20 x 1.50 NOTE # Bracket, Connector NOTE # Scr, Button Soc 1/4-20 x.50 NOTE # Spacer, Battery NOTE # Nut, Hex Ny Loc 1/4-20 NOTE # Scr, Pan Phil x 1.00 NOTE # Clamp, Cable NOTE # Bushing NOTE #1 57# Pedal Assembly NOTE #2 (items 8-9, 13-17, 23-27, 30, 33-36, 43, 46 & 58-62) 58# Ring, Ret Ext Type E Reinf Dia NOTE #2 59# Wsh, Flt SAE 1/4 NOTE #2 60# Wsh, Flt.266 x.750 x.036 NOTE #2 61# Spacer, Spring NOTE #2 62# Bushing, M6 x.375 x.295 NOTE #2 # = Revised or new since last update NOTE #1: These parts are only used on the Nilfisk UHR NOTE #2: These parts are only used after serial number NOTE #3: If you need to replace either of these items please order Pedal Assembly

6 D CHASSIS SYSTEM Advolution 2710 / UHR

7 CHASSIS SYSTEM Advolution 2710 / UHR D # Bushing, M12 x.625 x Bracket, Tie Down 3# Wsh, Flt Harden.516 x.938 x Wsh, Flt SAE 5/ Scr, Hex 1/4-20 X Scr, Soc Hd 5/16-18 X Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 5/ Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 1/ Scr,Hex Hd Loc 3/8-16x Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin Scr, Flt Soc 5/16-18 X Scr, Hex M X 35mm Scr, Hex Loc M X 20mm Scr, Flt Soc M X 25mm Scr, Pan Phil Thd Form X Nut, Hex Jam 5/ Wsh, Flt.344 X.938 X Bearing Cup Bearing Cone Seal, Shaft Block, Bearing Plate, Steering Assembly, Wheel And Bearing * A/R Rear Wheel Bearing Bushing.32x.50x Wsh, Flt.406 X 1.5 X Bearing Ball Bearing, Flange Chassis Weldment Motor / Drive Wheel (M1) * Wheel Drive Tire Kit * Replacement Motor * Brush & Spring Kit * Tire * Brake, Electromagnetic *# Cover, Gearbox Motor *# Cover, Drive Motor * A/R Tire Puller Kit Spindle Weldment Latch Assembly Clamp, P # = Revised or new since last update * = Not Shown

8 D DECAL SYSTEM Advolution 2710 / UHR

9 DECAL SYSTEM Advolution 2710 / UHR D Decal, Caution Decal, Battery Wiring Decal, Logo (Advance) Decal, Logo (Nilfisk) Decal, Logo 2 Inch (Advance) Decal, Logo 2 Inch (Nilfisk) Decal, Advolution (Advance) Decal, UHR (Nilfisk) Decal, Circuit Breaker Decal, Ladder Diagram Decal, Wiring Diagram (back side of electrical panel) Decal, Emergency Disconnect Decal, Advance Decal, Nilfisk

10 D ELECTRICAL SYSTEM Advolution 2710 / UHR

11 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM Advolution 2710 / UHR D Stud Stud, 1/ Contactor 36v (K3 / Pad Motor) Disconnect, Emergency (S10) Cable, Battery (Not Shown) Fuse, 150 Amp (F1) Horn/Backup Alarm (H1) Electrical Mount Scr, Pan Phil 1/4-20 X Scr, Pan Phil 8-32 X Nut, Hex W/ Shprf 1/ Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 1/ Scr, Hex Thd Form X Scr, Truss Phil-Blk x Strain Relief Circuit Breaker, 40 Amp (CB2 / Wheel Drive) Circuit Breaker, 5 Amp (CB1 / Control Circuit) Boot, Battery Post (Not Shown) Panel, Electronic 20# Control Box Assembly (before SN ) NOTE #2 # Control Box Assembly (after SN ) I/O Panel Assembly * Key Switch (S1) * A/R Replacement Key (set of 2) Controller, Speed (A1) TSBUS Harness, Main (Not Shown) Harness, Traction (Not Shown) Connector Assembly Connector Assembly Cable Asm, Red 4-1 (Not Shown) Cable Asm, Red 4-2 (Not Shown) Bushing, Open/Closed Cable Tie NOTE # Wsh, Flt SAE #10 NOTE # Scr, Pan Phil X.75 NOTE # Nut, Hex Nyl Loc NOTE # Scr, Pan Phil SS Type B x.75 NOTE # Charger, Battery Onboard NOTE # Bushing, Open/Closed 1.25 NOTE # Cord Holder NOTE #1 * = Not Shown # NOTE #1: Standard on and models only. # NOTE #2: Control Box Assembly is obsolete and replaced by # = Revised or new since last update

12 D PAD DRIVE SYSTEM Advolution 2710 / UHR

13 PAD DRIVE SYSTEM Advolution 2710 / UHR D Scr, Hex 1/4-20 X.50 2# Wsh, Flt Harden.516 x.938 x Wsh, Flt SAE 3/ Scr, Flt Phil 1/4-20 X Wsh, Flt SAE 1/ Nut, Hex Nyl Loc 1/ Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 5/ Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 1/ Scr, Hex Hd Loc 3/8-16x Scr, Hex Hd Loc 1/4-20x Scr, Hex Hd Loc 5/16-18x Scr, Hex Hd Loc 3/8-16x Ring, Ret Ext Type E 0.38 Dia Nut, Hex Nyl Loc M Nut, Hex Nyl Loc M Nut, Hex M Scr, Hex M X 35mm Scr, Hex Thd To Hd M X 70mm Wsh, Flt Nylon.760 X X Scr, Carriage Thd To Hd M X 80 Mm Cl Wsh, Flt.266 X.906 X Wsh, Flt.516 X.938 X Scr, Hex Thd Form 1/4-20 X Wsh, Flt.754 X X Scr, Pan Phil Thd Form X Scr, Hex Thd Form 1/4-20 X Wsh, Flt Harden.344x1.000x.120/ Wsh, Flt.406 X 1.25 X Bearing, Flange Pin 31# Bushing, M12 x.625 x # Bushing, M12 x.625 x # Gas Cylinder (before SN ) # Gas Cylinder (after SN ) * Bag, Disposable, 6 Pack Actuator, Motor (M3) * Limit Switch * Brush Kit 36# Compression Spring (before SN ) # Compression Spring (after SN ) Clip, Weatherpack Mount Nut Retainer Nut Retainer Skirt Assembly Bearing, Flange Motor (M2) * Brush & Spring Kit Pad Driver Assy * Pad Retainer Linkage Weldment 45# Bracket, Adjustable TSBUS Bar, Linkage Linkage, Arm Weldment Shaft, Pivot Spring Housing, Actuator Sensor, Proximity (S3) Weldment, Shroud Pad Cover Shroud, Dust Assy Strap, Bag Weldment, Mount Filter, Air Bar, Linkage Spring, Extension ** Kit, Spring Replacement Hose, Vacuum ** A/R Pad, 27 (68.58cm) Natural, Case of 5 ** A/R Pad, 27 (68.58cm) Topline, Case of 5 ** A/R Kit, Linkage Bushings & Hardware (#2, 14, 16-19, 29, 31, 32, 41 & 48) (#1, 3, 12 & 27 on Chassis System) # = Revised or new since last update * = Not Shown ** = Optional, Not Included

14 D STEERING SYSTEM Advolution 2710 / UHR

15 STEERING SYSTEM Advolution 2710 / UHR D Wsh, Flt SAE 5/ Column, Upper NOTE Scr, Soc Set Loc 3/8-16 x Lower Column Weldment NOTE Wsh, Flt SAE 3/ Spring, Extension.075 NOTE Knob Ratchet, Steering Column NOTE Scr, Soc Set Loc 5/16-18 x Scr, Hex 1/4-20 x 1.00 NOTE Scr, Hex Hd 1/4-20 x.75 NOTE Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 1/4-20 NOTE Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 1/4-20 NOTE Scr, Hex Hd Loc 1/4-20 x.38 NOTE Nut, Hex Nyl Loc-Thin 1/ Nut, Hex Jam SS 1/4-20 NOTE Scr, Soc Set Loc 1/4-20 x Ring, Ret Ext Type E 0.31 Dia NOTE Scr, Hex Thd To Hd M x 20mm NOTE Bearing, Flange.625 x.500 x.250 NOTE Scr, Hex Thd To Hd M x 25mm Scr, Hex SS M x 25mm NOTE Key, WDF.75 x Rod NOTE Ring, Ret Ext Type E Reinf.25 Dia NOTE Steering Pawl Weldment NOTE Wsh, Flt.88 x.25 x Nut, Hex Nyl Loc M Nut, Hex Nyl Loc M NOTE Scr, Pan Phil Thd Form 1/4-20 x Wsh, Flt SAE 1/ Spring, Extension NOTE Bearing, Flange NOTE Bushing.32 x.50 x Collar, Shaft 24# Deleted Chain, Roller Shaft, Upper Steering Universal Joint Sprocket Steering Wheel Wheel Adapter Cup Cap Scr, Hex M x 12mm NOTE Lower Column Weldment NOTE Column, Steering NOTE Rod, Steering lock NOTE Bearing, Nyliner NOTE Shaft, Lower Steering Shroud, Lower Column Shroud, Upper Column Plug, Cap Bearing, Flange (qty of 3 after serial number ) # = Revised or new since last update NOTE 1: Used on machines built before serial number NOTE 2: Used on machines built after serial number

16 D WIRING DIAGRAM Advolution 2710 / UHR

17 WIRING DIAGRAM Advolution 2710 / UHR D A1# Speed Controller TSBUS # Control Box (before SN ) # Control Box (after SN ) I/O Panel BT A/R Battery, 36V CB Circuit Breaker, 5 Amp (Control) CB Circuit Breaker, 40 Amp (Traction Drive) F Fuse, 150 Amp H Horn / Back-Up Alarm K Contactor 36V (Pad Motor) LP Headlight (Optional) LP Beacon, Warning (Optional) M Motor / Drive Wheel * Wheel Drive Tire Kit * Replacement Motor * Brush & Spring Kit * Tire * Brake, Electromagnetic *# Cover, Gearbox Motor *# Cover, Drive Motor M Motor (Pad Drive) * Brush & Spring Kit M Actuator, Motor * Limit Switch * Brush Kit M Dust Control Vac Motor (Optional) R Potentiometer, 5K S Switch, Key (Main) * A/R Replacement Key (set of 2) S Switch (Seat) S Sensor, Proximity S5 NA 1 Part of LP5 S9 NA 1 Part of M4 S Disconnect, Emergency Y1 NA 1 Part of M1 * Harness, Main * Harness, Traction * Cable, Battery # = Revised or new since last update * = Not Shown

18 D OPTIONS AND ACCESSORIES Advolution 2710 / UHR Optional Kits ** A/R Kit, Headlight ( ) ** A/R Kit, Battery Fill Indicator ** A/R Kit, Seat Armrests ** A/R Kit, Battery Watering ( ) ** A/R Kit, Beacon ( ) ** A/R Kit, Trash Can Holder ( ) ** A/R Kit, Onboard Charger ( ) **# A/R Kit, AGM Onboard Charger ( ) ** A/R Kit, Active Dust Control ( ) ** A/R Kit, Seat Belt ( ) Active Dust Control Options ** A/R Dust Bag,.58 Gallon, 5 pack (Standard) ** A/R Round Motor Protection Filter, STD. with Non-Hepa ** A/R Exhaust Filter, 3 pack (Standard) ** A/R HEPA Filter, Round (Optional) ** A/R High Filtration Dust bag, 10 pack (Optional) ** A/R Cloth Dust Bag, Reusable, Shake Out (Optional) # = Revised or new since last update NOTE: Replacement parts for the kits listed above can be found on each kit s associated instruction sheet. Accessories ** A/R Programmer, User ** A/R Programmer Cable ** A/R Pad, 27 (68.58cm) Natural, Case of 5 ** A/R Pad, 27 (68.58cm) Topline, Case of 5 Batteries ** Battery 6V, 395 A/H Optional Battery Charger ** Charger, 36vdc Auto 36amp 120vac/60hz ** 56 ** = Optional, Not Included

19

20 sk-advance.com 2008

Advolution 2710 PARTS LIST MODELS , , /06 revised 5/09 FORM NO

Advolution 2710 PARTS LIST MODELS , , /06 revised 5/09 FORM NO PARTS LIST MODELS 56422000, 56422002, 56422184 3/06 revised 5/09 06-3 09-5 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Body System... 2-3 Chassis System... 4-5 Decal System... 6-7 Electrical System... 8-9 Pad

More information

VacRide 3400, 3400C. PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , /09 revised 8/11 FORM NO

VacRide 3400, 3400C. PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , /09 revised 8/11 FORM NO PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 5660000, 5660001 10/09 revised 8/11 09-10 TABLE OF CONTENTS 11-8 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis... -3 Decal System... -5 Deck System... 6-7 Electrical System... 8-9 Front Wheel Assembly...

More information

Adhancer BA 855 TRIO EDS

Adhancer BA 855 TRIO EDS Adhancer BA 855 TRIO EDS PARTS LIST Advance Models: 56316000(W28-C), 56316001(W32-C) Nilfisk Models: 56316014(BA 855 TRIO EDS ) 3/06 revised 4/08 06-3 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System...

More information

Adhancer BR 800S TRIO EDS

Adhancer BR 800S TRIO EDS Adhancer BR 800S TRIO EDS PARTS LIST Advance Models: 56316025 (R28-C), 56316026 (R32-C) Nilfisk Models: 56316038 (BR 800S TRIO EDS ) 7/06 revised 3/08 08-3 Common Kits **# 56314753 1 Kit, On-Board Charger

More information

AquaRide, AquaRide AXP

AquaRide, AquaRide AXP PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56314009, 56316515(AXP ) 2/03 revised 11/08 Kits * 56314753 A/R Kit, On-Board Charger TSBUS2004-872 / TSBUS2008-984 * 56314301 A/R Kit, Seat Armrests * 56314302 A/R Kit, Warning

More information

Retriever 134B. PARTS LIST Advance MODEL This parts list is for machines after serial number /96 revised 7/02 FORM NO.

Retriever 134B. PARTS LIST Advance MODEL This parts list is for machines after serial number /96 revised 7/02 FORM NO. PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 56467215 This parts list is for machines after serial number 1118383 3/96 revised 7/02 96-3 TABLE OF CONTENTS 3 DESCRIPTION PAGE Handle Assembly... 4-5 Chassis and Housing... 6-7

More information

Adhancer BR 800S TRIO EDS

Adhancer BR 800S TRIO EDS Adhancer BR 800S TRIO EDS PARTS LIST Advance Models: 56316025 (R28-C), 56316026 (R32-C) Nilfisk Models: 56316038 (BR 800S TRIO EDS ) 7/06 revised 2/07 SECTION 13.9.1 06-7 TABLE OF CONTENTS Adhancer /

More information

Advenger 2800ST, 3400ST

Advenger 2800ST, 3400ST 2800ST, 3400ST PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56601000, 56601001, 56601002, 56601003, 56601004 56601005, 56601006, 56601007, 56601008, 56601009, 56601010, 56601011 56601012, 56601013, 56601019, 56601020 11/08

More information

Retriever 4600 SR 1600

Retriever 4600 SR 1600 Retriever 600 SR 600 PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 66000 Nilfisk MODEL 6600 / revised 0/0 FORM NUMBER 60 BOOK F SECTION.. - TABLE OF CONTENTS BOOK F Retriever 600 / SR 600 F.. 00- DESCRIPTION PLAN CHASSIS

More information

ES4000. PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , /11 FORM NO

ES4000. PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , /11 FORM NO PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56344200, 56344210 3/11 03-11 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System-1... 2-3 Chassis System-2... 4-5 Decal System... 6-7 Deck System... 8-9 Shoe Linkage Assy...

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

For cleaning machines, parts & supplies click/visit This parts list is for machines after seiral number

For cleaning machines, parts & supplies click/visit  This parts list is for machines after seiral number PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56264058, 56264001, 56264059, 56264060, 56264061, 56264062 This parts list is for machines after seiral number 1006184 5/94 revised 3/04 94-5 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION

More information

Whirlamatic UHSB 20 Whirlamatic UHSBD 20

Whirlamatic UHSB 20 Whirlamatic UHSBD 20 Whirlamatic UHSB 20 Whirlamatic UHSBD 20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56393500 (UHSB 20), 56393930 (UHSB 20) 56393600 (UHSBD 20 / OBSOLETE) 1/91 revised 12/05 91-1 05-3 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE

More information

SC D, 20R Advance

SC D, 20R Advance Model: SC1500 20D - Advance SC1500 20R Part List US-English Table of Contents GENERAL VIEW 3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 5 DRIVE WHEEL ASSEMBLY 8 PLATFORM ASSEMBLY 10 CONTROL SYSTEM 12 DECAL SYSTEM 14 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

More information

Carpetriever 28 PARTS LIST MODELS (120V), (OBS/100V) 11/1999 revised 2/2016 FORM NO REV C

Carpetriever 28 PARTS LIST MODELS (120V), (OBS/100V) 11/1999 revised 2/2016 FORM NO REV C Carpetriever 28 PARTS LIST MODELS 56330020(120V), 56330925(OBS/100V) 11/1999 revised 2/2016 FORM NO. 56042384 REV C 4/2009 TABLE OF CONTENTS PARTS LIST DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System... 2-3 Brush Motor

More information

GU 700A PARTS LIST. 11/99 revised 8/10 FORM NO MODELS (240V), (240v-60hz) (OBS/240V/Arg.), (OBS/100V)

GU 700A PARTS LIST. 11/99 revised 8/10 FORM NO MODELS (240V), (240v-60hz) (OBS/240V/Arg.), (OBS/100V) PARTS LIST MODELS 5633090(240V), 56330049(240v-60hz) 56330940(OBS/240V/Arg.), 5633095(OBS/00V) /99 revised 8/0 99-09-4 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System... 2-3 Brush Motor Assembly... 4-5

More information

Whirlamatic VS 20 PARTS LIST Advance MODEL

Whirlamatic VS 20 PARTS LIST Advance MODEL Whirlamatic VS 20 PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 56393705 10/93 revised 2/03 93-10 TABLE OF CONTENTS 00-9 Whirlamatic VS 20 3 DESCRIPTION PAGE CHASSIS AND SHROUD... 4-5 HANDLE ASSEMBLY... 6-7 PAD DRIVE ASSEMBLY...8-9

More information

Klenzor 16 Klenzor 18 MPH

Klenzor 16 Klenzor 18 MPH Klenzor 16 Klenzor 18 MPH PARTS LIST Kent MODELS 56265004(16), 56265005(18) Simple. Clean. 12/04 revised 7/09 04-12 07-4 TABLE OF CONTENTS Klenzor 16, 18 MPH 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System... 2-3 Brush

More information

Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD

Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56393670, 56393675 This parts list is for machines after serial number 1002647 revised 8/00 Form Number 56042286 revised 5/00 FORM NO.

More information

AquaPLUS AquaPLUS AXP

AquaPLUS AquaPLUS AXP AquaPLUS AquaPLUS AXP Parts List Advance Models: 56317001, 56317002 4/07 revised 8/07 07-4 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... 2-3 Decal System... 4-5 Recovery System... 6-7 Scrub System-Cylindrical...

More information

Carpetriever 28 PARTS LIST MODELS (120V), (OBS/100V) 11/99 revised 12/12 FORM NO

Carpetriever 28 PARTS LIST MODELS (120V), (OBS/100V) 11/99 revised 12/12 FORM NO PARTS LIST MODELS 56330020(120V), 56330925(OBS/100V) 11/99 revised 12/12 99-11 09-4 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System... 2-3 Brush Motor Assembly... 4-5 Decal System... 6-7 Handle System-1

More information

Hydro-Retriever 2052 CR 1300

Hydro-Retriever 2052 CR 1300 Hydro-Retriever 2052 CR 1300 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 565950(battery) 5659505(battery / Hydro-Max II) Nilfisk MODELS 5659992(battery) 565999(battery / Hydro-Max II) /99 revised 9/05 BOOK E SECTION 9.9.1

More information

Sprite Air Scoop 12, 16 Sprite 12, 16

Sprite Air Scoop 12, 16 Sprite 12, 16 Sprite Air Scoop 2, 6 Sprite 2, 6 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 5620909, 56209092, 5620907, 56209072, the following MODELS are Obsolete 5620969, 5620970, 5620999, 56209220, 56209225, 5620923, 5620924, 5620944

More information

Condor BR 1100S, 1300S

Condor BR 1100S, 1300S Condor BR 1100S, 1300S PARTS LIST Advance Models: 56413000(4030D), 56413001(4030C / w/sweep system), 56413891(4030C / w/o sweep system) 56413002(4530D), 56413003(4530C / w/sweep system), 56413892(4530C

More information

MODELS: (4800), (4300) (4300 AXP), (4800 AXP)

MODELS: (4800), (4300) (4300 AXP), (4800 AXP) PARTS LIST Advance MODELS: 56303000 (4800), 56303001 (4300) 56303591 (4300 AXP), 56303592 (4800 AXP) 3/04 revised 3/11 04-3 08-11 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... 2-3 Chassis System

More information

Convertamatic 285LX Hydro-Retriever 285HD Lynx 285

Convertamatic 285LX Hydro-Retriever 285HD Lynx 285 Convertamatic 285LX Hydro-Retriever 285HD Lynx 285 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56391007(285LX) 56391008(285HD & Lynx) All models covered in this manual are Obsolete. This parts list is for machines after

More information

SelectScrub 17. PARTS LIST Kent MODEL This parts list is for machines after serial number /99 revised 8/02 FORM NO.

SelectScrub 17. PARTS LIST Kent MODEL This parts list is for machines after serial number /99 revised 8/02 FORM NO. SelectScrub PARTS LIST Kent MODEL 530300 This parts list is for machines after serial number 959 3/99 revised /0 99-3 TABLE OF CONTENTS SelectScrub DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... -3 Handle System...

More information

Haram Captor CR ENGINE SYSTEMS PARTS LIST Nilfisk MODEL /04 revised 10/06 FORM NO BOOK E SECTION

Haram Captor CR ENGINE SYSTEMS PARTS LIST Nilfisk MODEL /04 revised 10/06 FORM NO BOOK E SECTION Haram Captor CR 1400 ENGINE SYSTEMS PARTS LIST Nilfisk MODEL 56307000 8/04 revised 10/06 SECTION 15.9.1 04-8 TABLE OF CONTENTS Haram Captor CR 1400 Engine Systems E 15.9.1 1 DESCRIPTION Page Gasoline

More information

Captor 4300, 4800, 5400

Captor 4300, 4800, 5400 Captor 4300, 4800, 5400 ACCESSORIES PARTS LIST Obsolete MODELS: 56304000, 56304001, 56304002, 56304003, 56304004, 56304005, 56304006, 56304007, 56304008 Advance MODELS: 56306050, 56306051, 56306052, 56306053,

More information

Whirlamatic UHS20. revised 2/01 FORM NO

Whirlamatic UHS20. revised 2/01 FORM NO Whirlamatic UHS20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56183700(115V) 56183701(100V/OBSOLETE), 56183705(230V) This parts list is for machines after serial number 286668 revised 2/01 00-3 TABLE OF CONTENTS Whirlamatic

More information

LARGE AUTOSCRUBBER. Parts List Models: , ,

LARGE AUTOSCRUBBER. Parts List Models: , , LARGE AUTOSCRUBBER Parts List Models: 56381796, 56381825, 56381828 Form No. 56042584 2/2011 revised 8/2015 REV C revised 10/2011 PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... 2-3 Chassis

More information

Adgressor, Adgressor EcoFlex

Adgressor, Adgressor EcoFlex , EcoFlex PARTS LIST Standard Models: 56390900(2820D), 56390904(3220D), 56390902(2820C), 56390906(3220C) 56390908(3520D), 56390912(3820D), 56390910(3520C), 56390914(3820C) Obsolete AXP Models: 56390903(2820C-AXP),

More information

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST PARTS LIST Active Models: 5665003(16ST), 5665000(16XP), 5665001(18FLX) Obsolete Model: 5665008(18ST) 11/04 revised 1/14 FORM NO. 560445 REV B 11/008 PARTS LIST TABLE

More information

Retriever 5100G/P/D. 2/96 revised 10/02 Form Number

Retriever 5100G/P/D. 2/96 revised 10/02 Form Number Retriever 00G/P/D PARTS LIST Advance MODELS, 0, This parts list is for gas/propane machines after serial number 00 and diesel machines after serial number All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE

More information

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST PARTS LIST MODELS: 56265003(16ST), 56265000(16XP), 56265001(18FLX), 56265008(18ST) 11/04 revised 8/11 04-11 08-11 TABLE OF CONTENTS AquaClean 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Base

More information

SCRUBTEC 985. PARTS LIST Model /11 FORM NO

SCRUBTEC 985. PARTS LIST Model /11 FORM NO PARTS LIST Model 56381796 2/11 11-2 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... 2-3 Chassis System (Squeegee Linkage Assy)... 4-5 Decal System... 6-7 Recovery System... 8-9 Scrub System...

More information

CR 1100, CR 1200, CR 1400

CR 1100, CR 1200, CR 1400 CR 1100, CR 1200, CR 1400 PARTS LIST Obsolete Nilfisk MODELS 56304009, 56304010, 56304011, 56304012, 56304013, 56304014, 56304015, 56304016, 56304017 2/09 revised 11/10 Active Nilfisk MODELS 56306059,

More information

Clean Track S16, L18. Parts List Models: (S16), (L18) Form No /11

Clean Track S16, L18. Parts List Models: (S16), (L18) Form No /11 Clean Track S6, L8 Parts List Models: 56382723 (S6), 56382724 (L8) Form No. 56042595 / TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System... 2-3 Brush System... 4-5 Decal System... 6-7 Handle System 6...

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Warrior ST, Warrior AXP BA 755, BA 855

Warrior ST, Warrior AXP BA 755, BA 855 Warrior ST, Warrior AXP BA 755, BA 855 PARTS LIST Advance Models: 56315036(28D), 56315037(32D), 56315038(28C) 56315039(32C-C), 56315040, 56307250(X28D-C), 56315041(X32D-C) 56315538(28D-C), 56315539(32D-C),

More information

Aquamatic Selectric PARTS LIST Advance MODEL ( Vac)

Aquamatic Selectric PARTS LIST Advance MODEL ( Vac) Aquamatic Selectric PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 66907 (0-40Vac) This Parts List is for Machines After Serial No. 07797 11/9 revised 10/01 FORM NO. 604 revised /00 FORM NO. 604 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION

More information

Xtrac PARTS LIST. Euroclean MODEL /05 revised 7/09 FORM NO

Xtrac PARTS LIST. Euroclean MODEL /05 revised 7/09 FORM NO Xtrac PARTS LIST Euroclean MODEL 56265301 6/05 revised 7/09 ACCESSORIES AVAILABLE BRUSH 56265340 Brush Assembly 12" ACCESSORY TOOLS 56314402 Wand Assembly w/soft and Hard Floor Tools 56265173 Wand Assembly

More information

Adgressor, Adgressor EcoFlex

Adgressor, Adgressor EcoFlex , EcoFlex PARTS LIST Standard Models: 56390900(2820D), 56390904(3220D), 56390902(2820C), 56390906(3220C) 56390908(3520D), 56390912(3820D), 56390910(3520C), 56390914(3820C) Obsolete AXP Models: 56390903(2820C-AXP),

More information

Pacemaker 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS ,

Pacemaker 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , Pacemaker 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56168100, 56168500 56168505 * This parts list is for machines built after June 1991. Reference note on inside of front cover. 10/96 revised 10/00 Form Number 56042320

More information

Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO

Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO Retriever 5100G/P PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56497000, 56497010 This parts list is for machines after serial number 353005 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO. 56042216

More information

Retriever /00 revised 5/06 FORM NO All models covered in this manual are obsolete.

Retriever /00 revised 5/06 FORM NO All models covered in this manual are obsolete. PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 5648000 (propane after SN 4504), 564800 (gas after SN 45898), 564800 (dual fuel after SN 4504), 564800 (diesel) Nilfisk MODELS SR 800 can now be found in PL560444 All models covered

More information

AquaClean 12ST PARTS LIST. Advance MODEL /05 revised 10/13 FORM NO

AquaClean 12ST PARTS LIST. Advance MODEL /05 revised 10/13 FORM NO AquaClean ST PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 566500 6/05 revised 0/ OPTIONS & ACCESSORIES AVAILABLE BRUSH 566540 Brush Assembly ACCESSORY TOOLS 56440 Wand Assembly w/soft and Hard Floor Tools 56657 Wand Assembly

More information

Captor 4300, 4800, 5400

Captor 4300, 4800, 5400 PARTS LIST Obsolete Advance MODELS 56304000, 56304001, 56304002, 56304003, 56304004, 56304005, 56304006, 56304007, 56304008 Advance MODELS 56306050, 56306051, 56306052, 56306053, 56306054 56306055, 56306056,

More information

AquaClean 12ST PARTS LIST. Advance MODEL /05 revised 8/11 FORM NO

AquaClean 12ST PARTS LIST. Advance MODEL /05 revised 8/11 FORM NO AquaClean 2ST PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 56265300 6/05 revised 8/ OPTIONS & ACCESSORIES AVAILABLE BRUSH 56265340 Brush Assembly 2 ACCESSORY TOOLS 5634402 Wand Assembly w/soft and Hard Floor Tools 5626573

More information

FM40 ST, FM40 LX. Parts List Models: ,

FM40 ST, FM40 LX. Parts List Models: , FM40 ST, FM40 LX Parts List Models: 56105618, 56105620 Form No. 56042636 2/2015 revised 12/2017 REV D PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE General View and Options... 1 Handle Assy... 2-3 Wiring

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

RIGHT SIDE BROOM KIT

RIGHT SIDE BROOM KIT 56306 RIGHT SIDE BROOM KIT For Advenger 2400C, 2600C, 280C, 320C / BR 600CS, 650CS, 700CS, 800CS Adgressor 2820C, 3220C, 3520C, 3820C / BR 850CS, 950CS, 050CS AquaRide SE / BRX 700 CONTENTS OF KIT ITEM

More information

Clean Track L24 Parts List Model:

Clean Track L24 Parts List Model: Clean Track L24 Parts List Model: 56317170 Form No. 56042598 4/12 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... 2-3 Decal System... 4-5 Recovery System... 6-7 Scrub System... 8-9 Solution System-Electrical-1...

More information

RIDER AUTOSCRUBBER. Parts List Models: (28D), (34D OBC), (34D) (28B), (28B OBC), (28D OBC)

RIDER AUTOSCRUBBER. Parts List Models: (28D), (34D OBC), (34D) (28B), (28B OBC), (28D OBC) RIDER AUTOSCRUBBER Parts List Models: 564000 (8D), 56400 (34D OBC), 56400 (34D) 564003 (8B), 564009 (8B OBC), 56400 (8D OBC) Form No. 5604589 6/0 revised /07 REV I PARTS LIST 5/04 GENERAL VIEW 4 5 3 7

More information

EX40 16ST, EX40 18LX. Parts List Models: (EX40 16ST), (EX40 18LX) Form No /2015 revised 1/2018 REV F

EX40 16ST, EX40 18LX. Parts List Models: (EX40 16ST), (EX40 18LX) Form No /2015 revised 1/2018 REV F EX40 16ST, EX40 18LX Parts List Models: 56265504 (EX40 16ST), 56265505 (EX40 18LX) Form No. 56042643 7/2015 revised 1/2018 REV F revised 6/2017 PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System...

More information

Condor XL. 3/09 revised 11/12 FORM NO

Condor XL. 3/09 revised 11/12 FORM NO PARTS LIST Active Models: 56110000(LPG/48 ), 56110001(Petrol/48 ), 56110002(Diesel/48 ), 56110003(LPG/60 ), 56110004(Petrol/60 ), 56110005(Diesel/60 ), 56110006(LPG/62 ), 56110007(Petrol/62 ), 56110008(Diesel/62

More information

PA R O B E Reinigungsmaschinen Hotline: 087-701 Moltkestraße 1 8981 Altenstadt-Illereichen Tel.: 0 8 7 / 7 01 Fax 0 8 7 / 7 0 info@wap-nilfisk-alto-shop.de www.wap-nilfisk-alto-shop.de 018.01.17 TABLE

More information

All-Purpose Matador 17/20

All-Purpose Matador 17/20 All-Purpose Matador 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56172500(17/115V) 56172510(17/100V), 56172600(20/115V) 56172505(17/230V/OBS) 56172605(20/230V/OBS) revised 5/01 00-2 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION

More information

BR 1100S SBG SPECIAL PARTS LIST MODEL: /09 revised 2/11 FORM NO

BR 1100S SBG SPECIAL PARTS LIST MODEL: /09 revised 2/11 FORM NO PARTS LIST MODEL: 56380640 5/09 revised 2/11 09-5 TABLE OF CONTENTS 10-7 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... 2-3 Decal System... 4-5 Drive Wheel System... 6-7 Drive Wheel System (steering assembly)...

More information

Xtrac PARTS LIST. Euroclean MODEL /05 revised 2/06 FORM NO

Xtrac PARTS LIST. Euroclean MODEL /05 revised 2/06 FORM NO Xtrac PARTS LIST Euroclean MODEL 56265301 6/05 revised 2/06 ACCESSORIES AVAILABLE BRUSH 56265340 Brush Assembly 12 ACCESSORY TOOLS 56314402 Wand Assembly w/soft and Hard Floor Tools 56265173 Wand Assembly

More information

High-Speed Matador 17/20

High-Speed Matador 17/20 High-Speed Matador 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56172395, 56172400, 56172410 56172425 This parts list is for machines after serial number 279789 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 10/89

More information

SelectScrub 27. PARTS LIST Kent MODEL This model is obsolete. 4/99 revised 2/05 FORM NO (083399P-1)

SelectScrub 27. PARTS LIST Kent MODEL This model is obsolete. 4/99 revised 2/05 FORM NO (083399P-1) PARTS LIST Kent MODEL 56636998 This model is obsolete. 4/99 revised 2/05 (083399P-1) 22 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS 99-4 04-6 Ref. No. Qty Description 56035302 1 Hose, Squeegee Blk 56035129 1 Hose, Tank Blk

More information

SC750, SC800 SC750 ST, SC800 ST

SC750, SC800 SC750 ST, SC800 ST SC750, SC800 SC750 ST, SC800 ST PARTS LIST Advance Models: 56112000(SC750-26D), 56112004(SC750-28D) 56112006(SC750-28C), 56112012(SC750 ST-26D) 56112013(SC750 ST-28C), 56112016(SC800-28D) 56112018(SC800-28C),

More information

Section II. Parts Manual

Section II. Parts Manual Section II Parts Manual 56041658 06-2 TABLE OF CONTENTS Clean Track 12 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Back Panel Assembly... 2-3 Base System... 4-5 Brush System... 6-7 Decal System... 8-9 Handle System... 10-11 Recovery

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT 3 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER 3 103 9121400 3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT

More information

Advenger 2800ST, 3400ST

Advenger 2800ST, 3400ST Advenger 800ST, 300ST PARTS LIST ACTIVE MODELS: 5660000(805D), 5660003(800D ST), 566000(300D ST) 5660005(X805D), 5660006(X305D), 5660007(X805C) 56600(X805D-C), 56600(X305D-C), 566003(X805C-C) 566089(X805R-C),

More information

Exterra. 12/06 revised 1/09 FORM NO

Exterra. 12/06 revised 1/09 FORM NO PARTS LIST Advance Models: 56507000 (3 cyl LPG), 56507001 (3 cyl Petrol) 56507003, 56307252 (4 cyl LPG), 56507004 (4 cyl Petrol), 56507005 (4 cyl Diesel) 56508639 (4 cyl LPG / cab), 56508640 (4 cyl Petrol

More information

ES300 Parts List. 7/2015 REV A Form no Models: (240V)

ES300 Parts List. 7/2015 REV A Form no Models: (240V) ES00 Parts List 7/2015 REV A Form no. 56042642 Models: 5626550 (240V) TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System... 2- Decal System... 4-5 Handle System... 6-7 Recovery System... 8-9 Solution System-1...

More information

Warrior ST, Warrior AXP

Warrior ST, Warrior AXP Warrior ST, Warrior AXP PARTS LIST Advance Models: 56315036(28D), 56315037(32D), 56315038(28C) 56315039(32C-C), 56315040, 56307250(X28D-C), 56315041(X32D-C) 56315538(28D-C), 56315539(32D-C), 56315540(28C-C),

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF 1 3 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 3 103 9121400 3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D.

More information

Matador 17/20. revised 2/01 Form Number

Matador 17/20. revised 2/01 Form Number Matador 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56172200, 56172205, 56172220 56172225, 56172208 This parts list is for machines after serial number 291095 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE revised

More information

Convertamatic BA 625, 725, 825

Convertamatic BA 625, 725, 825 Convertamatic BA 625, 725, 825 Parts List Advance Models: 56315000(24D-C), 56315001(26D), 56315002(28D), 56315003(24C-C), 56315004(28D-C), 56315005(28C-C), 56315006(X24D-C), 56315007(X24C-C), 56315008(26D-C),

More information

Retriever 6250 SR 1800H

Retriever 6250 SR 1800H Retriever 6250 SR 1800H PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56419500(LPG), 56419501(Gasoline/Petrol), 56419422(Diesel) Nilfisk MODELS 56419502(LPG), 56419503(Gasoline/Petrol), 56418007(Diesel) This manual covers

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9124000 M10-1.5 X 50 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9124003 M10 SPLIT LOCK

More information

BR 755, BR 855. Model: BR755 BR755C BR855. Part List US-English

BR 755, BR 855. Model: BR755 BR755C BR855. Part List US-English Model: BR755 BR755C BR855 Part List US-English Table of Contents Chassis system 3 Control system 6 Decal system 9 Electrical system 11 Recovery system 14 Scrub system-cylindrical 16 Scrub system-cylindrical-skirt

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

SC8000 3/13 FORM NO

SC8000 3/13 FORM NO SC8000 PARTS LIST Models: 56080 (48 LPG), 5608 (48 LPG Ecoflex), 5608 (48 D), 56083 (48 D Ecoflex) 56084 (60 LPG), 56085 (60 LPG Ecoflex), 56086 (60 D), 56087 (60 D Ecoflex) 56088 (6 LPG), 56089 (6 LPG

More information

ES300 ST, ES300 XP, ES400 XLP Parts List

ES300 ST, ES300 XP, ES400 XLP Parts List ES00 ST, ES00 XP, ES00 XLP Parts List 7/05 revised 6/07 REV E Form no. 5606 Model No: 566550 (ES00 ST) 5665500 (ES00 XP) 566550 (ES00 XLP) revised 6/07 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System...

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF 1 3 102 9122100

More information

HydroCat PARTS LIST Advance MODELS (Battery / Obsolete) (Battery Hydro-Max / Obsolete)

HydroCat PARTS LIST Advance MODELS (Battery / Obsolete) (Battery Hydro-Max / Obsolete) HydroCat 5015 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56459020(Battery / Obsolete) 56459025(Battery Hydro-Max / Obsolete) This parts list is for machines after serial number 488414 12/91 revised 3/01 Form Number 56042265

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122300 3/8-16 X 1 1/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK

More information

Retriever 360G/P. 5/92 revised 2/01 FORM NUMBER

Retriever 360G/P. 5/92 revised 2/01 FORM NUMBER Retriever 360G/P PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56468470, 56468480 This parts list is for machines after serial number 505073 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 5/92 revised 2/01 FORM NUMBER 56042267

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9124000 M10-1.5 X 50 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9124003 M10 SPLIT LOCK

More information

Hydro-Retriever 2052 CR 1300

Hydro-Retriever 2052 CR 1300 Hydro-Retriever 2052 CR 1300 PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 56460240 (LPG) Nilfisk MODEL 56460280 (LPG) This manual covers GM powered 2004 certified models only. 9/04 revised 4/09 SECTION 1.3.1 04-9 TABLE OF

More information

(115V), (100V) (230V)

(115V), (100V) (230V) Carpetron 18 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56245300(115V), 56245301(100V) 56245305(230V) This parts list is for machines after serial number 0420630 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 8/93 revised

More information

Exterra. 12/06 revised 9/11 FORM NO

Exterra. 12/06 revised 9/11 FORM NO PARTS LIST Models: 56507000 (3 cyl LPG), 56507001 (3 cyl Petrol) 56507003, 56307252 (4 cyl LPG), 56507004 (4 cyl Petrol), 56507005 (4 cyl Diesel) 56508639 (4 cyl LPG / cab), 56508640 (4 cyl Petrol / cab),

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS BASE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450 5/16-18

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Retriever 5800G/P/D. revised 2/01 Form Number

Retriever 5800G/P/D. revised 2/01 Form Number Retriever 5800G/P/D PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56482005, 56482010, 56482015 This parts list is for machines after serial number 221134 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE revised 2/01 Form Number

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221 NEGATIVE LEAD 1 102 3391201 1/4-20 X 7 3/4THRU BOLT 2 103 10-24

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393001 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221 NEGATIVE LEAD 1 102 3391201 1/4-20 X 7 3/4THRU BOLT 2 103 10-24

More information

Retriever PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 5200G(OBSOLETE)

Retriever PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 5200G(OBSOLETE) Retriever PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 5200G(OBSOLETE) 5/85 revised 2/01 FORM NO. 56042131 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE OUTER BODY...1-2 HYDRAULIC PUMP, ENGINE & FUEL TANK...3-4 HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER,

More information

PARTS LIST. Advance Carpetriever 28XP Models , , This parts list is for machines after serial number

PARTS LIST. Advance Carpetriever 28XP Models , , This parts list is for machines after serial number PARTS LIST Advance Carpetriever 28XP Models 331303, 331300, 331305 This parts list is for machines after serial number 434645 revised 5/95 Form Number 56042239 FORM NO. 042239 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION

More information

SC750, SC800 SC750 ST, SC800 ST

SC750, SC800 SC750 ST, SC800 ST SC750, SC800 SC750 ST, SC800 ST PARTS LIST Advance Models: 56112000(SC750-26D), 56112004(SC750-28D) 56112006(SC750-28C), 56112012(SC750 ST-26D) 56112013(SC750 ST-28C), 56112016(SC800-28D) 56112018(SC800-28C),

More information

Exterra. PARTS LIST - CAB ADDENDUM Models: (4 cyl LPG), (4 cyl Petrol), (4 cyl Diesel) 8/07 revised 3/10 FORM NO.

Exterra. PARTS LIST - CAB ADDENDUM Models: (4 cyl LPG), (4 cyl Petrol), (4 cyl Diesel) 8/07 revised 3/10 FORM NO. PARTS LIST - CAB ADDENDUM Models: 56508639 (4 cyl LPG), 56508640 (4 cyl Petrol), 56508641 (4 cyl Diesel) 8/07 revised 3/10 07-8 08-7 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Cab System... 2-3 Cab System Access

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY 101 1394151 ROUND POWER SWITCH 1 102 0693141 RUBBER SWITCH BOOT 2 103 9122465.516 I.D. X.813 O.D. X.027/.030 THICK FLAT

More information

MICROMATIC 14E. Parts list. 3) Form Number

MICROMATIC 14E. Parts list. 3) Form Number Parts list 3)2002-05 Form Number 56042316 2002/05 TABLE OF CONTENTS 00/02 PAGE 1 GB Page Seite Page CHASSIS SYSTEM 2-3 TWO TANK VERSION 4-5 SOLUTION SYSTEM 6-7 BRUSH DRIVE SYSTEM 8-9 SQUEEGEE ASSEMBLY

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35

PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35 PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35 1 BATTERY INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WET STORAGE BATTERY CORROSIVE ACID * CONTAINS ACID, AVOID CONTACT. * ANTIDOTE: * EYES - FLUSH WITH WATER 15 MINUTES. * INTERNAL - DRINK WATER

More information

Retriever /99 revised 9/05 Form Number

Retriever /99 revised 9/05 Form Number PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 5648000 (propane before SN 4505), 564800 (gas before SN 45899) 564800 (dual fuel before SN 4505) All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE. 4/99 revised 9/05 Form Number

More information