PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB

Save this PDF as:
Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB"

Transcription

1 PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB 1

2 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY /8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF CHAIN KIT - CHAIN WITH TWO MASTERS - INCLUDES: ROLLER CHAIN 67 LINKS WITHOUT MASTER 1 104A LINK - MASTER #40 CHAIN NICKEL NYLON CABLE CLAMP X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF CLAMP, TUBE /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF /8-16 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF STUD TERMINAL BOOT - RUBBER /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF BRAKE CABLE HEIGHT ADJUSTING SPRING /4-20 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8-24 X 2 1/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF LOWER BRAKE CABLE BRACKET X 4 DRIVE WHEEL - INCLUDES: WHEEL / TIRE WHEEL BOLTS DRIVE MOTOR DRIVE MOTOR CARBON BRUSH KIT BRAKE ROTOR BRAKE CALAPER /8-16 X 1 1/4 FLAT HEAD SOCKET CAP SCREW - PACK OF STEERING YOKE FENDER / TOW HOOK / SPACER DRIVEN SPROCKET - STEERING /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8-16 X 1 1/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF BEARING BLOCK - STEERING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 126A SEAL - STEERING 1 126B BEARING CONE - STEERING BOTTOM 1 126C BEARING CUP - STEERING BOTTOM 1 126D BEARING, BOTTOM END /4 I.D. X 1 1/4 O.D. X.071/.082 THICK FLAT WASHER (11 GAGE) - PACK OF /4-16 HEX SLOTTED NUT - STEEL - PACK OF /8 X 1 1/4 COTTER PIN - STEEL - PACK OF 5 1 2

3 DRIVE WHEEL ASSEMBLY 3

4 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY /8" DIAMETER X LONG CLEVIS PIN - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF BRUSH ACTUATOR BRACKET /2 X 3/4 CONVOLUTED HOSE HOSE CLAMP 9/16 TO 1 1/ /4 HOSE BARB X 1/4 MPT FITTING VALVE LEVER /16-18 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF SOLUTION VALVE HANGER /2 HOSE BARB X 1/4 MPT SOLUTION VALVE /32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X.032/.065 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (#10) - PACK OF X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF CONDUIT CLAMP MAIN FRAME - CHAMP /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8 X 1 1/2 FENDER WASHER - PACK OF X 3 WHEEL - INCLUDES: 2 222A BEARING, BOTTOM END LEFT HAND SQUEEGEE MOUNT / STOP BRACKET EXTENSION SPRING, SQUEEGEE MOUNTING BRACKET - LOWER RECOVERY TANK /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8-16 X 3 HEX BOLT - PACK OF GUIDE /8-16 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF X 3/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF #10 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF ROUND BEAD CHAIN (CUT TO 6 ) END COUPLING - ROUND BEAD CHAIN RIGHT HAND SQUEEGEE MOUNT / STOP BRACKET /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF AXLE BRACKET /8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF CLAMP, TUBE /8 X 1 1/2 FENDER WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT PACK OF /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8 X 1 1/2 FENDER WASHER - PACK OF ROLLER /4-20 X 2 1/2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF RIGHT ROLLER LEG LEFT ROLLER LEG /2 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /2-13 X 7/8 HEX BOLT PACK OF COMPRESSION SPRING STRING GUARD-PLATED BRUSH / SQUEEGEE ACTUATOR KIT ACTUATOR LIMIT SWITCH KIT #6 HAIR COTTER PIN 1 4

5 CHASSIS ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY /4 NPT HEX NIPPLE INLINE CANISTER STRAINER 1 264A STRAINER ELEMENT 1 264B GASKET STRAINER LOCATION LABEL 1 5

6 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY FORWARD - REVERSE SWITCH /8 HEX NUT (LARGE NUT) MAIN FRAME ACTUATOR SPRING GUIDE HOSE CLIP /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF ACTUATOR MOUNT - REAR METAL CORE QUICKEDGE TRIM ( CUT TO 2.5, 2.75, 2.5 ) METAL CORE QUICKEDGE TRIM (CUT TO 3 ) /8 X 1 5/8 CLEVIS PIN WITH RETAINER - PACK OF /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /16-18 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /2-20 HEX JAM NUT - PACK OF SQUEEGEE SHAFT /8-16 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF SQUEEGEE LIFT CABLE /16-18 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF SQUEEGEE BRACKET /8 DIA. X 3/8 LONG SOCKET HEAD SHOULDER BOLT 5/ PACK OF /8 X 1 5/8 CLEVIS PIN WITH RETAINER - PACK OF /8-16 X 2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 FLANGE NYLINER BALL JOINT /2-13 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - THIN - PACK OF BUSHING - LIFT LEVER /2-13 X 2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF ACTUATOR MOUNT CLAMP BRUSH / SQUEEGEE ACTUATOR KIT ACTUATOR LIMIT SWITCH KIT #6 HAIR COTTER PIN /16-18 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF FRONT MOUNT - SQUEEGEE ACTUATOR /8" DIAMETER X LONG CLEVIS PIN /16-18 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF RUBBER SWITCH BOOT /2 INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER #6 HAIR COTTER PIN SWITCH GUARD CLAMP, TUBE /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF CORD CLAMP /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF

7 SQUEEGEE ACTUATOR ASSEMBLY 7

8 CURVED SQUEEGEE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REAR SECURING STRAP /16-18 X 1 1/4 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF HOOKED END REAR SQUEEGEE BLADE - LINATEX REAR SQUEEGEE BLADE - GUM RUBBER CENTER WEDGE FRONT BLADE /16-18 X 1/2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /16 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16)-PK /4-20 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF BUMPER WHEEL MAIN HOUSING /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /16-18 X 1 1/4 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF X 3/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF #6 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF SQUEEGEE LEVEL T-KNOB - SQUEEGEE /16-18 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOCK INSERT - PACK OF DOLLY WHEEL MOUNTING BRACKET /32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16)-PK ROLLER WHEEL /32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16)-PK /16-18 X 1 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4-20 X 1 1/2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4)-PK CENTER HOLD DOWN CENTER HOLD DOWN SPACER 2 8

9 ONBOARD CHARGER ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY /4-20 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF METAL CORE QUICKEDGE TRIM (CUT TO 3.5 X 2) ONBOARDER CHARGER MOUNT X 3/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF BUSHING, SNAP IN #SB87511 HEYCO FUSE DECAL FUSE HOLDER WITH NUT & WASHER AG FAST-ACTING FUSE 4 AMP FUSE HOLDER MOUNT HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF LIFT HANDLE X 5/8 FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF BATTERY COVER/SEAT PLATE VOLT ONBOARD CHARGER CORD VOLT ONBOARD CHARGER CORD CABLE CLAMP /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF VOLT ONBOARD CHARGER 120/240 VOLT 21AMP - INCLUDES: 1 520A REPLACEMENT AC CORD AND PANEL ASSEMBLY 1 9

10 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY SEAT - INCLUDES: 1 601A SEAT SWITCH BUTTON, PLUG /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF CABLE CLAMP /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF BATTERY WARNING DECAL /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF /8 STOWAGE CLIP PROP ROD - BATTERY COVER / SEAT PLATE /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF FILTER SCREEN ASSEMBLY SOLUTION TANK MOUNTING BRACKET - SINGLE /32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X.032/.065 THICK FLAT WASHER (#10) - PACK OF /16 X 11/16 DOME HEAD POP RIVET - ALUMINUM - PACK OF SOLUTION GAGE /16-18 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF /16-18 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF UPPER MOUNTING BRACKET - RECOVERY TANK /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF BATTERY BOX FITTING, ELL 3/8 BARB X 1/4 MNPT CORD CLAMP /8" I.D. X 1/2" O.D. VINYL HOSE - (CUT TO 18 ) TUBING CONTROL VALVE /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF FILTER FITTING 3/4 HOSE BARB AND COLLAR HOSE CLAMP - 9/16 TO 1 1/ /4 DIAMETER X 6 1/2 LONG CONVOLUTED HOSE CARGO NET X 5/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X.032/.065 THICK FLAT WASHER (#10) - PACK OF SIDE COVER /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /4 I.D. X 1 1/4 O.D. FENDER WASHER - PACK OF SOLUTION TANK SOLUTION TANK MOUNTING BRACKET - RIGHT /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 EXTERNAL E-RING - PROP ROD /16-18 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /16 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF BATTERY COVER / SEAT PLATE /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /8 X 3/16 DOME HEAD POP RIVET - ALUMINUM - PACK OF OBC WARNING DECAL WIRING HARNESS: BATTERIES TO CONTROLLER /4-20 HEX NUT WITH STARLOCK WASHER - PACK OF

11 SOLUTION TANK ASSEMBLY 11

12 INNER STEERING COLUMN ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY DECAL - STEERING WHEEL CAP - STEERING WHEEL /16-18 X 3/4 HEX BOLT /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER /32 I.D. X 1 O.D. X.12 THICK FLAT WASHER (11 GAGE) /16 SQUARE X 1 LONG KEY - STEEL STEERING WHEEL /8 SET COLLAR / STEERING SHAFT - INCLUDES: 1 708A /16-18 X 3/8 SET SCREW - KNURL POINT UPPER STEERING SHAFT /16 SQUARE X 1 LONG KEY - STEEL BEARING, FLANGE FF UPPER COLUMN UNIVERSAL JOINT - STEERING - INCLUDES: 1 713A /16-18 X 3/8 SET SCREW - KNURL POINT NAMING IDENTIFICATION LABEL WARNING - FIRE LABEL TRAN - TORQUE KEYLESS BUSHING SPROCKET /8 SET COLLAR / STEERING SHAFT - INCLUDES: 1 718A /16-18 X 3/8 SET SCREW - KNURL POINT BEARING, FLANGE FF STEERING COLUMN - BASE BEARING, FLANGE FF METAL CORE QUICKEDGE TRIM (CUT TO 6 ) LOWER STEERING SHAFT /16 SQUARE X 1 LONG KEY - STEEL /8 SET COLLAR / STEERING SHAFT - INCLUDES: 1 725A /16-18 X 3/8 SET SCREW - KNURL POINT 1 12

13 ELECTRICAL COMPONENTS PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY BATTERY JUMPER 3/8" RING CIRCUIT BREAKER VAC MOTOR, 36 VOLT PUSH BUTTON SWITCH CARBON BRUSH - VAC MOTOR EMERGENCY STOP TO KEY SWITCH /4 SPADE MALE TERMINAL CONTROLLER TO LCD POTENTIOMETER WIRING ANDERSON TO +/- BATTERY BATTERY, DRY, 6V, 325 AH CONTROLLER TO BRUSH BATTERY, WET, 6V, 325 AH CONTROLLER TO DRIVE MOTOR KEY SWITCH WITH KEY WIRING HARNESS: REPLACEMENT KEY FOR BATTERIES TO CONTROLLER FORWARD - REVERSE SWITCH MAIN WIRING HARNESS EMERGENCY STOP KIT LCD TO SWITCH TOGGLE SWITCH, MOTOR GROUND WIRE CIRCUIT BREAKER - 2 AMP BACK-UP ALARM WIRE FUSE HOLDER W/NUT & WASHER WIRE ASSEMBLY HIGH REFERENCE CIRCUIT BREAKER - 90 AMP WIRE ASSEMBLY LOW REFERENCE V ONBOARD CHARGER - 21 AMP WIRE ASSEMBLY - SWITCH V ONBOARD CHARGER CORD 1 TO BRUSH ACTUATOR V ONBOARD CHARGER CORD SEAT SWITCH AG FAST-ACTING FUSE 4 AMP AUXILIARY HARNESS - CONTROLER X 4 DRIVE WHEEL BRUSH MOTOR CARBON BRUSH - DRIVE WHEEL CARBON BRUSH - BRUSH MOTOR SOLUTION SOLENOID VALVE JUMPER WIRE ACTUATOR MOTOR BRUSH SPEED INPUT WIRE MACHINE CONTROL SYSTEM OVERHEAD LIGHT LCD MODULE HEADLIGHT BACK UP ALARM LONG WIRE TIE - PACK OF EMERGENCY STOP BLOCK /8 X 5 1/2 WIRE TIE - PACK OF 5 5 P3 INPUT / OUTPUT CONTROL CONNECTIONS PIN NO. PIN NO VACUUM MODE INPUT 2 12 BRUSH MODE INPUT 3 TRACTION SPEED INPUT INHIBIT INPUT HIGH SWITCH REF. 5 V. 7 HORN OUTPUT 17 ALARM OUTPUT 8 ON / OFF REF. (B+) 18 ON / OFF INPUT 9 THROTTLE LD. REF. 19 LOW SWITCH REF. OV 10 THROTTLE WIPER 20 THROTTLE HI REF. P2 AUXILLARY INPUT / OUTPUT CONNECTOR PIN NO. PIN NO. 1 SWITCH B+ (BEACON & LIGHTS) 8 SWITCHED B+ (SOLUTION VALVE) 2 AUX. 4 OUTPUT (BEACON & LIGHTS) 9 AUX. 3 OUTPUT (SOLUTION VALVE) 3 AUX. 2 OUTPUT - 10 AUX. 2 OUTPUT + 4 AUX. 1 OUTPUT - 11 AUX. 1 OUTPUT + 5 LOW SWITCH REF. OV 12 HIGH SWITCH REF. 5V 6 AUX. INPUT 1 13 AUX. INPUT 2 7 AUX. INPUT 3 14 AUX. INPUT 4 13

14

15 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY TILT COLUMN COVER BEARING, FLANGE FF UPPER COLUMN PUSH BUTTON SWITCH /8-16 X 1 1/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF NYLINER - STEERING TILT PIVOT SPACER, STABILIZER BAR BEARING, FLANGE FF NYLINER - STEERING TILT RETAINING RING - PACK OF PARKING BRAKE PEDAL NYLINER - STEERING TILT RETAINING RING - PACK OF BRAKE PEDAL STEP TREAD BUSHING SPACER /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 1/2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF BRAKE CABLE ARM BRAKE CABLE PIVOT BRACKET BRAKE CABLE BLACK AND WHITE MINI KIT HEX NUT WITH STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF SOLUTION LEVER AND CABLE ASSEMBLY X 5/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF X 5/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /4-20 X 1 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOCK INSERT - PACK OF HEX NUT WITH STAR LOCK WASHER NYLON CABLE CLAMP BUSHING, SNAP IN, #SB87511 HEYCO BEARING, FLANGE FF /8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF STEERING COLUMN - BASE NYLINER - STEERING TILT RETAINING RING - PACK OF X 3/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF NYLINER - STEERING TILT PARKING BRAKE SPRING ARM #10 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF X 5/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X.032/.065 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (#10) - PACK OF RETRACTABLE PLUNGER - TILT STEERING /2-13 HEX JAM NUT - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 1 1/16 O.D. X.074/.121 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/2) - PACK OF EXTENSION SPRING BRAKE RETURN SPRING BRACKET /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 1/2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF X 3/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF CLOUD BURST DECAL 3.5 X COVER - BASE /8-16 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOCK INSERT - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF CLAMP, TUBE 1 16

16 STEERING COLUMN ASSEMBLY 17

17 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY ELECTRICAL PANEL - DECAL RUBBER SWITCH BOOT EMERGENCY STOP KIT EMERGENCY STOP BLOCK /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /4 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF X 1 1/4 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF #10 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF WIRING DIAGRAM DECAL ELECTRICAL PANEL MACHINE CONTROL SYSTEM /32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X.032/.065 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (#10) - PACK OF HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF CLOUD BURST DECAL X SOLUTION TANK PLUG 3" ACTUATOR COVER PANEL /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF BLACK AND WHITE MINI KIT /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /4 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF PANEL - CIRCUIT BREAKER BACK UP ALARM CIRCUIT BREAKER - 90 AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER - 2 AMP TERMINAL BOOT GROUND WIRE M6 X 12.7 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF /4 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF FORWARD - REVERSE SWITCH - INCLUDES: 1 933A /8 HEX NUT (LARGE NUT) 2 933B /2" INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER TOGGLE SWITCH, MOTOR - INCLUDES: 1 933A /8 HEX NUT (LARGE NUT) 2 933B /2" INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER KEY SWITCH WITH KEY 1 935A REPLACEMENT KEY FOR PUSH BUTTON SWITCH LCD MODULE 1 18

18 ELECTRICAL PANEL ASSEMBLY 19

19 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF BUSHING SPACER /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4-20 X 1 1/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF ACCELERATOR PEDAL ARM PIN, SKIRT LATCH /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF X 1/4 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF GUIDE /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4 I.D. X 3/8 O.D. X 3/8 LONG FLANGE BEARING - THROTTLE PEDAL TORSION SPRING - ACCELERATOR PEDAL PIVOT BRACKET - ACCELERATOR /4 I.D. X 3/8 O.D. X 3/8 LONG FLANGE BEARING - THROTTLE PEDAL /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 X 3 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF CORD CLAMP GROUND WIRE X 3/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF COVER - POTENTIOMETER POTENTIOMETER - CURTIS SPEED CONTROL X 1/4 SET SCREW - KNURL POINT - ALLOY - PACK OF POTENTIOMETER ARM ACCELERATOR SPRING SPACER /4-20 X 3 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF PEDAL - ACCELERATOR 1 20

20 ACCELERATOR PEDAL ASSEMBLY 21

21 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY BRUSH MOTOR - INCLUDES: BRUSH MOTOR GEAR BOX REPLACEMENT CARBON BRUSH - BRUSH MOTOR A BRUSH MOTOR BREATHER ASSEMBLY MAIN LIFT BAR FRONT STABILIZER BAR /8" DIAMETER X LONG CLEVIS PIN /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF #6 HAIR COTTER PIN BALL JOINT REAR STABILIZER BAR /2 I.D. X 1 3/32 O.D. X.074/.121 THICK FLAT WASHER (7/16) - PACK OF /2-13 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - THIN - PACK OF BRUSH MOTOR MOUNT BUMPER BUTTON BRUSH MOTOR PLATE X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF INSIDE SPLASH GUARD STRAP REAR SKIRT RUBBER SKIRT RUBBER SECURING STRAP INSIDE SPLASH GUARD STRAP FRONT SKIRT RUBBER X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /8-16 X 1 1/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF PIVIOT SPACER, STABILIZER BAR /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF PANHARD ROD MOUNT RUBBER BALL END JOINT /2-13 X 2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /2-20 HEX JAM NUT - PACK OF PANHARD ROD FRONT LIFT BAR ACTUATOR SPRING GUIDE /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF STUD TERMINAL BOOT - RUBBER 2 22

22 UPPER BRUSH DRIVE ASSEMBLY 23

23 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY HOSE - VINYL 1/2" I.D. X 3/4" O.D.(CUT TO 18 ) HOSE - VINYL 1/2" I.D. X 3/4" O.D. (CUT TO 2 ) TEE - 3/8 X 3/8 X 1/ HOSE - VINYL 3/8" I.D. X 1/2" O.D. (CUT TO 6") DEGREE SOLUTION FEED TUBE SKIRT MOUNT BRACKET - LEFT HAND /2 X 2 7/8 CLEVIS PIN RETAINING RING - PACK OF BUMPER WHEEL LEFT SIDE SKIRT X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF BUMPER WHEEL AXLE LEFT SIDE SKIRT BLADE LEFT SIDE SKIRT STRAP #6 HAIR COTTER PIN BRUSH MOTOR PLATE RETAINING RING /6" SQUARE X 1" LONG KEY - PACK OF LEFT DRIVE CASTING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: RIGHT DRIVE CASTING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: DRIVE CASTING A DRIVE LUG B /4-20 X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF C BUSHING SPACER D DRIVE PLATE LATCH E /8 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.031 THICK WAVE SPRING WASHER - PACK OF F /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF G /16-18 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF H RUBBER MOUNT I DRIVE HUB PAD - SEE ACCESSORIESS PAGE FOR TYPES PAD DRIVER 17" - INCLUDES: C PAD HOLDER ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: A SPLIT RETAINER - PAD HOLDER RING B #6 X 5/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW POLYBLOCK TUFT PAD DRIVER POLYBLOCK NYLON BRUSH POLYBLOCK NYLON GRIT BRUSH POLYBLOCK WIRE SCRUB BRUSH POLYBLOCLK SCRUB GRIT BRUSH /16-18 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 1 O.D. X.12 THICK FLAT WASHER (11 GAGE) - PACK OF X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF INSIDE SPLASH GUARD STRAP SIDE SKIRT FRONT BLADE BUMPER WHEEL AXLE X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF #6 HAIR COTTER PIN BUMPER WHEEL RIGHT SIDE SKIRT RETAINING RING - PACK OF /2 X 2 7/8 CLEVIS PIN RIGHT SIDE SKIRT BLADE RIGHT SIDE SKIRT STRAP LANYARD #10 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF X 3/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF SKIRT MOUNT BRACKET - RIGHT HAND /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF HOSE - VINYL 3/8" I.D. X 1/2" O.D. (CUT TO 12 ) SOLUTION SOLENOID VALVE /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF SOLUTION VALVE GUARD /8 X 5 1/2 TIE WRAP - PACK OF

24 LOWER BRUSH DRIVE ASSEMBLY 25

25 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY VAC MOTOR FILTER VAC MOTOR SCREEN VAC MOTOR COVER X 1 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF X 5/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF RECOVERY TANK LID ASSEMBLY BLACK RING, RECOVERY TANK A #8 X 1/2 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF B LID - CLEAR, RECOVERY TANK C LID CHAIN, RECOVERY TANK RECOVERY TANK LID GASKET HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF NYLON HOSE CLAMP /32 TO 1 13/16 DIAMETER FLOAT SCREEN ASSEMBLY GASKET - VAC MOTOR VAC MOTOR, 36 VOLT REPLACEMENT CARBON BRUSH /4-20 X 4 1/2 FULLY THREADED STUD - PACK OF CABLE CLAMP /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/0080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF GASKET - 1 1/2" I.D. X 3 O.D SPRING CLIP - HOSE #6 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF X 3/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF VACUUM HOSE WITH CUFFS DRAIN HOSE, CRUSHPROOF HOSE CLAMP /16 STAINLESS HOSE TUBE DRAIN PLUG PLUG STRAP /8-16 X 3/4 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF HOSE CLAMP - 1 9/16" TO 2 1/2" DIAMETER RECOVERY TANK EXHAUST MUFFLER TUBE /8 X 11" WIRE TIE FLEXIBLE VACUUM MOTOR DISCHARGE HOSE VAC COVER INSULATION - BOTTOM VAC COVER INSULATION - SIDE - SMALL /4 SPADE MALE TERMINAL 10 X 12 YELLOW HOSE CLAMP - 1 9/16" TO 2 1/2" DIAMETER VAC COVER INSULATION - TOP VAC COVER INSULATION - SIDE - LARGE I.D. X.875 O.D. X.075 THICK FLAT WASHER - PACK OF #10 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF X 1 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF RECOVERY TANK LID GASKET RECOVERY TANK LID ASSEMBLY BLACK RING, RECOVERY TANK A #8 X 1/2 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF B LID CHAIN, RECOVERY TANK C LID - CLEAR, RECOVERY TANK X 5/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF GASKET - 1 X 1/4 2 26

26 RECOVERY TANK 27

27 ACCESSORIES PART NO. DESCRIPTION BLACK STRIP PAD - CASE UHS CLEANBUFF PAD - CASE LITE BLUE SOFT FINISH PAD - CASE SPRING CLIP PAD HOLDER SET POLYBLOCK TUFT PAD DRIVER POLYBLOCK NYLON BRUSH POLYBLOCK NYLON GRIT BRUSH POLYBLOCK WIRE SCRUB BRUSH POLYBLOCK SCRUB GRIT BRUSH HEADLIGHT KIT HEADLIGHT BULB OVERHEAD LIGHT KIT STROBE LIGHT BULB BATTERY AMP HOUR - 6 VOLT DC - DRY BATTERY AMP HOUR - 6 VOLT DC - WET BATTERY AMP HOUR - 6 VOLT DC - WET AUTO FILL BATTERY SYSTEM LOW WATER BATTERY ALARM OFF BOARD CHARGER ADAPTOR VAC MOTOR - 36 VOLT VAC MOTOR, 36VOLT WET PICKUP KIT, INCLUDES: CONNECTOR, ALUMINUM VACUUM HOSE, 7 FOOT HOSE STRAP TOOL - SQUEEGEE WITH WHEELS WAND SET 1 1/2 - INCLUDES LOWER WAND - 1 1/ UPPER WAND - 1 1/ BRUSH / SQUEEGEE KIT, INCLUDES: CONNECTOR, ALUMINUM STEEL WAND, 1 PIECE VACUUM HOSE, 7 FOOT BRUSH / SQUEEGEE TOOL SLIP RESISTANT 12 X 3 1/2 WHEEL CHAMP 3329 ORIG REV. E NSS Enterprises, Inc Frenchmens Road, Toledo, Ohio PHONE (419) FAX (419) NSS Enterprises, Inc. European Distribution Centre Unit II, Pinfold Trading Estate * 55 Nottingham Road STAPLEFORD, NOTTINGHAM NG9 8AD ENGLAND U.K. PHONE: (44) * FAX: (44)

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT 3 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER 3 103 9121400 3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF 1 3 102 9122100

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35

PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35 PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35 1 BATTERY INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WET STORAGE BATTERY CORROSIVE ACID * CONTAINS ACID, AVOID CONTACT. * ANTIDOTE: * EYES - FLUSH WITH WATER 15 MINUTES. * INTERNAL - DRINK WATER

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9124000 M10-1.5 X 50 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9124003 M10 SPLIT LOCK

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122300 3/8-16 X 1 1/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9124000 M10-1.5 X 50 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9124003 M10 SPLIT LOCK

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393001 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221 NEGATIVE LEAD 1 102 3391201 1/4-20 X 7 3/4THRU BOLT 2 103 10-24

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221 NEGATIVE LEAD 1 102 3391201 1/4-20 X 7 3/4THRU BOLT 2 103 10-24

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS ELECTRICAL WIRING ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 2694161 UPPER WIRING HARNESS 1 2 2694171 LOWER WIRING HARNESS 1 3 2490811 BRUSH MOTOR WIRE ASSEMBLY 1 4 2396141 WIRE ASSEMBLY

More information

WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB

WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB WIRING DIAGRAM ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 1393251 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO BRUSH SWITCH 1 2 1393261 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO VACUUM SWITCH 1 3 1393271

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221

More information

WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS

WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS BRUSH LIFT 101 9121960 3/8 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER 1 102 9122030 3/8-16 X 3/4 BUTTON HEAD SOCKET SCREW 1 103 2694261 CABLE 1 104 2391771 90 HOSE

More information

WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE

WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5490161 FULLY INSULATED FEMALE TERMINAL 14-16 2 102 0693141 RUBBER SWITCH BOOT 2 103 0691851 1/2 INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER

More information

WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB

WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB WIRING DIAGRAM ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 1393251 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO BRUSH SWITCH 1 2 1393261 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO VACUUM SWITCH 1 3 1393271

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY 101 1394151 ROUND POWER SWITCH 1 102 0693141 RUBBER SWITCH BOOT 2 103 9122465.516 I.D. X.813 O.D. X.027/.030 THICK FLAT

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF 10

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 6495891 PIVOT 1 103 2691181 PIVOT SPACER, STABILIZER BAR 2 104 9122180 13/32 X 13/16 X.051 THICK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 9122260 3/8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 4 103 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 4 104 9122180

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS BASE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450 5/16-18

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5990731 SPRING CLIP PAD HOLDER SET - INCLUDES: 1 101A 9120205 8 X 1/2 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF 3 3 102 9121490

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6498051 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 9122260 3/8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 4 103 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 4 104 9122 180

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 2397081 MOTOR HOUSING 1 102 9120790 10 X 5/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW [PACK OF 10] 4 103 2397991 WATER SOLENOID 24 VOLT

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 6495891 PIVOT 2 103 2691181 PIVOT SPACER, STABILIZER BAR 4 104 9122180 13/32 X 13/16 X.051 THICK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA WIRING DIAGRAM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION 4990601 GEARMOTOR - 120 VOLT 4990581 GEARMOTOR - 240 VOLT 4890391 VAC MOTOR - 115 VOLT 4891251 VAC MOTOR - 240 VOLT 4991321 BRUSH MOTOR -

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS BASE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450 5/16-18

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS CHASSIS AND DRIVE ASSEMBLY 101 2694069 #40 ROLLER CHAIN 57 LINKS WITH MASTER 1 2694081 #40 ROLLER CHAIN 57 LINKS NO MASTER 1 2795211 LINK MASTER #40 CHAIN

More information

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER PARTS LIST MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER NON-VAC-TRAC VAC-TRAC HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5990189 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5990199 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 101

More information

PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC

PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC DOME ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 4894969 DOME ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 4894351 DOME 1 101A 4890121 DOME GASKET 1 101B 4890911 ADAPTOR - 1 1/2 MPT X 1 1/2 MSL

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5293999 120 VOLT - 75 FOOT CORD HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5296609-240 VOLT - 75 FOOT SHUKO CORD ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5092322 BLACK VINYL COVER

More information

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER PARTS LIST MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER NON-VAC-TRAC VAC-TRAC HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5990189 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5990199 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 101

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 WIRE DIAGRAM 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5293971

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5293999 120 VOLT - 75 FOOT CORD HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5296609-240 VOLT - 75 FOOT SHUKO CORD ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 102 5391873 COVER - SWITCH

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 120 VOLT WIRE DIAGRAM SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5298001

More information

WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC

WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC ELITE WIRING DIAGRAM 124 ELITE SERVICE PARTS NSS NO. ONAN NO. DESCRIPTION 6590021 308-385 KEY SWITCH ONAN 6593191 515-0295 KEY 6591661 155-2378 GASKET 6591741 338-3646 HARNESS

More information

PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE WIRE DIAGRAM - VARIABLE SPEED 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS WIRE DIAGRAM - SINGLE

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5492549 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - MUSTANG 300 DS 1 5492619 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT - MUSTANG 300 DS 1 101 5392421 DECAL

More information

PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC

PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC PERFORMER WIRING DIAGRAM 248 PERFORMER SERVICE PARTS NSS NO. ONAN NO. DESCRIPTION 6590941 110-3709 GASKET - VALVE COVER 6590951 154-2495 GASKET - INTAKE MANIFOLD 6590961

More information

NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES

NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES PARTS LIST NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES MUSTANG 300 DS MUSTANG 17 & 20 WIRE DIAGRAM - MUSTANG 300 DS 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS

More information

PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5090579 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - 1 H.P., 1 1/2 H.P. AND 2 H.P. 1 5092579 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240

More information

PARTS LIST COLT COLT HEPA

PARTS LIST COLT COLT HEPA PARTS LIST COLT 800-1250 - 1450 COLT HEPA - 1250-1450 MOTOR / LID ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 0891201 TOP COVER 1 102 0294341 TOP MOTOR SEAL 1 103 0299661 STRAIN RELIEF CORD CLAMP 1 104 0891131

More information

PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY 120 VOLT ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 101 0393351 SWITCH BOX COVER 1 102 0393531 DECAL 1 103 0393441 HANDLE GRIP 2 104 0393401 SWITCH LEVER 1 105 0393521

More information

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5095109 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5095119 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 102 5391873 METAL SWITCH BOX

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5390999 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE 1 5391919 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT - MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE 1 101 5392411

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 5298351 MOTOR 115 VOLT 2500 1 101 5991731 COMMUTATOR BRACKET COVER 1 102 5298441 COMMUTATOR BRACKET ASSEMBLY WITH BRUSH, BOARD,

More information

PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE

PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE DANGER! PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE Failure to Observe These Instructions Can Cause Fire, Electrical Burn, Shock

More information

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM HOUSING ASSEMBLY 6793339 TOP COVER ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 101 6793331 TOP COVER 1 101A 6793171 CLAMP BUTTON - BUTTON ONLY 3 101B 9120319 5/32 X 3/8 DOME HEAD POP RIVET

More information

PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 24

PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 24 PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 8 ALPHA 16 ALPHA 4 ALPHA 24 ALPHA 24 FMS ALPHA 4 MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 5791411 SWITCH 1 2 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP M5 X 20 6 3 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP M5 X 20 4 4 5797571 WIRE TERMINAL

More information

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM HOUSING ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 6793339 TOP COVER ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 101 6793331 TOP COVER 1 101A 6793171 CLAMP BUTTON - BUTTON ONLY 3 101B 9120319

More information

MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94)

MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94) 465 480 490 MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94) This manual is furnished with each new TENNANT Model 465, 480, and 490. It provides necessary operating and preventive maintenance instructions. Read this manual completely

More information

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE ORIGINAL INSTRUCTIONS HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 5095109 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY 120 VOLT 1 5095119 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY 240 VOLT

More information

14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor

14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor 14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor 14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 2 of 28 Carburetor TC-640221 1 /P Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640216 1 Throttle Shaft & Lever Assembly

More information

Advolution 2710 PARTS LIST MODELS , , /06 revised 5/09 FORM NO

Advolution 2710 PARTS LIST MODELS , , /06 revised 5/09 FORM NO PARTS LIST MODELS 56422000, 56422002, 56422184 3/06 revised 5/09 06-3 09-5 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Body System... 2-3 Chassis System... 4-5 Decal System... 6-7 Electrical System... 8-9 Pad

More information

Advolution 2710 UHR

Advolution 2710 UHR Advolution 2710 UHR 70-1700 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56422000, 56422002, 56422184 Nilfisk MODEL 56422001 3/06 revised 8/08 SECTION 5.9.1 06-3 TABLE OF CONTENTS Advolution 2710 / UHR 70-1700 D 5.9.1 1

More information

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual PZ 60 967 045601-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service questions,

More information

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG FAN HOUSING ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 1090601 DECAL KIT - M-1 PIG 1 102 2590019 SWIVEL COUPLING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 102A 2590111 HOSE COUPLING GASKET 1 103 1092519

More information

13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly

13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 13AU609H063 (1999) Page 2 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 1 683-0304 1 S Frame 2 710-0604A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw,

More information

Parts Manual STRIKER PN Striker 2010 Parts List - Printed in USA 03/20/08

Parts Manual STRIKER PN Striker 2010 Parts List - Printed in USA 03/20/08 Parts Manual STRIKER 2010 PN 236683 - Striker 2010 Parts List - Printed in USA 03/20/08 Standard Parts Recommended General Wear Parts Ref No Part Description Qty Part No 1 Squeegee Hose Assembly

More information

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG FAN HOUSING ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 1090601 DECAL KIT - M-1 PIG 1 102 2590019 SWIVEL COUPLING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 102A 2590111 HOSE COUPLING GASKET 1 103 1092519

More information

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46 Cutting Deck Assembly 1180 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly 1180 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 2 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly 1 17982 1 S Reinforcement Spindle Plate 2 618-0430 1 S Spindle Assembly w/

More information

Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD

Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56393670, 56393675 This parts list is for machines after serial number 1002647 revised 8/00 Form Number 56042286 revised 5/00 FORM NO.

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 101 5392411 LABEL SWITCH BOX 1 102 0393511 LOCKOUT BRACKET 1 103 0393521 LOCK OUT 1 104 0393411 GRIP SWITCH LEVER 2 105 9120828

More information

20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE

20 FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com Tornado Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE MODEL

More information

Convertamatic 285LX Hydro-Retriever 285HD Lynx 285

Convertamatic 285LX Hydro-Retriever 285HD Lynx 285 Convertamatic 285LX Hydro-Retriever 285HD Lynx 285 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56391007(285LX) 56391008(285HD & Lynx) All models covered in this manual are Obsolete. This parts list is for machines after

More information

215E. Operator and Parts Manual MM158

215E. Operator and Parts Manual MM158 5E Operator and Parts Manual MM58 This manual is furnished with each new TENNANT Model 5E This manual consists of Specifications; Operation; Maintenance; Appendix; the How To Use This Manual; Low Dump

More information

99125B - Series N Brush Lift Assembly Model :99125B 20" EZ Floorkeeper (w/ 4-6 V Batteries) - Series N

99125B - Series N Brush Lift Assembly Model :99125B 20 EZ Floorkeeper (w/ 4-6 V Batteries) - Series N 995B - Series N Brush Lift Assembly Model :995B 0" EZ Floorkeeper (w/ - V Batteries) - Series N Page- 5 7 9 0 5 7 9 5 7 9 0 5 7 9 0 070 RETAINING RING PIN 9 WASHER 907 WELDMENT BRUSH LIFT PEDAL 900 PEDAL

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List Illustrated Parts List Hydrostatic Lawn Tractor IMPORTANT: Read safety rules and instructions carefully before operating equipment. Warning: This unit is equipped with an internal combustion engine and

More information

Retriever 5800G/P/D. revised 2/01 Form Number

Retriever 5800G/P/D. revised 2/01 Form Number Retriever 5800G/P/D PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56482005, 56482010, 56482015 This parts list is for machines after serial number 221134 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE revised 2/01 Form Number

More information

SC D, 20R Advance

SC D, 20R Advance Model: SC1500 20D - Advance SC1500 20R Part List US-English Table of Contents GENERAL VIEW 3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 5 DRIVE WHEEL ASSEMBLY 8 PLATFORM ASSEMBLY 10 CONTROL SYSTEM 12 DECAL SYSTEM 14 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

More information

Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO

Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO Retriever 5100G/P PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56497000, 56497010 This parts list is for machines after serial number 353005 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO. 56042216

More information

Parts Manual for LAWN TRACTORS MANUAL CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES F MODELS LT145H33FBV LT145H38FBV ELT145H33FBV

Parts Manual for LAWN TRACTORS MANUAL CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES F MODELS LT145H33FBV LT145H38FBV ELT145H33FBV Parts Manual for LAWN TRACTORS MANUAL CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES F MODELS LT145H33FBV LT145H38FBV ELT145H33FBV IT IS THE POLICY OF SNAPPER TO IMPROVE ITS PRODUCTS WHENEVER IT IS POSSIBLE AND PRACTICAL TO

More information

Part s Catalog. GT2100 Garden Tractor. Model No. 14AP80RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06)

Part s Catalog. GT2100 Garden Tractor. Model No. 14AP80RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06) Part s Catalog GT0 Garden Tractor Model No. AP0RP Original Instructions (EN) -0 (0//0) Model P0RP -0-00 Turf Tire, x. x -0-00 Rim,.0 x.0-00 Lug Nut, /- -00A-0 Wheel Assembly, x. x -00-00 Rim Assembly,.0

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 54" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 54" Fabricated

More information

Hydro-Retriever 2052 CR 1300

Hydro-Retriever 2052 CR 1300 Hydro-Retriever 2052 CR 1300 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 565950(battery) 5659505(battery / Hydro-Max II) Nilfisk MODELS 5659992(battery) 565999(battery / Hydro-Max II) /99 revised 9/05 BOOK E SECTION 9.9.1

More information

MODELS: (4800), (4300) (4300 AXP), (4800 AXP)

MODELS: (4800), (4300) (4300 AXP), (4800 AXP) PARTS LIST Advance MODELS: 56303000 (4800), 56303001 (4300) 56303591 (4300 AXP), 56303592 (4800 AXP) 3/04 revised 3/11 04-3 08-11 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... 2-3 Chassis System

More information

Adhancer BA 855 TRIO EDS

Adhancer BA 855 TRIO EDS Adhancer BA 855 TRIO EDS PARTS LIST Advance Models: 56316000(W28-C), 56316001(W32-C) Nilfisk Models: 56316014(BA 855 TRIO EDS ) 3/06 revised 4/08 06-3 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System...

More information

SelectScrub 17. PARTS LIST Kent MODEL This parts list is for machines after serial number /99 revised 8/02 FORM NO.

SelectScrub 17. PARTS LIST Kent MODEL This parts list is for machines after serial number /99 revised 8/02 FORM NO. SelectScrub PARTS LIST Kent MODEL 530300 This parts list is for machines after serial number 959 3/99 revised /0 99-3 TABLE OF CONTENTS SelectScrub DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... -3 Handle System...

More information

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 48 42" Cutting Deck Assembly

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 48 42 Cutting Deck Assembly 1170 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 48 42" Cutting Deck Assembly 1170 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 2 of 48 42" Cutting Deck Assembly 4 683-0254 1 S Deck Adjustment Bracket w/ Weld Nut 9 710-0528 1 /P Hex Cap

More information

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuse autoportée ELT15D33 1KV Yvan Béal - 1, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 16 Z.I. du Brézet - 63014 Clermont-Ferrand Cedex Tél : 04 73 91 93 51 - Télécopie : 04 73 90 3 11 www.yvanbeal.fr

More information

LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES "G"

LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES G Parts Manual for LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES "G" MODEL LT160H42GBV LT160H42GBV2 LT180H48GBV2 WLT160H42GBV WLT180H48GBV2 McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS,

More information

Models 820 and 840 2

Models 820 and 840 2 Models 820 and 840 2 Models 820 and 840 1 783-0250 Hood 2 738-0952 Shld. Bolt.375" Dia. x.5" 3 736-0175 Spr. Washer.265" I.D. x.562" OD 4 710-0751 Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x.62" * 6 7-0271 Hex Sems Nut 1/4-20 Thd.

More information

LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES F

LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES F Parts Manual for LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES F MODELS LT160H42FBV LT160H42FBV2 LT180H48FBV2 IT IS THE POLICY OF SNAPPER TO IMPROVE ITS PRODUCTS WHENEVER IT IS POSSIBLE AND PRACTICAL

More information

5540/5560. Automatic Floor Scrubber. Operator and Parts Manual Manual de Operación y de Piezas Rev. 00 (11-99)

5540/5560. Automatic Floor Scrubber. Operator and Parts Manual Manual de Operación y de Piezas Rev. 00 (11-99) 5540/5560 Automatic Floor Scrubber Operator and Parts Manual Manual de Operación y de Piezas TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 12875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 1 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER

More information

TORNADO ILLUSTRATED PARTS 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO , 99105A & 99105B

TORNADO ILLUSTRATED PARTS 20 FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO , 99105A & 99105B TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com TORNADO 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO. 99105, 99105A & 99105B ILLUSTRATED

More information

PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS)

PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS) PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS) ALPHA 30 ALPHA 100 ALPHA 100 FMS ALPHA 30 MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 5797781 LIFT HANDLE 1 2 5792611 SCREW SELF TAP 5X25 2 3 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP 5 X 20 2 4 5797791 TOP

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

DIAMOND CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST MODEL CC8000 P R O D U C T S. (Revised )

DIAMOND CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST MODEL CC8000 P R O D U C T S. (Revised ) DIAMOND P R O D U C T S CONCRETE SAW PARTS LIST MODEL CC8000 (Revised 10-15-2002) Table of Contents Page Saw Controls Legend. 3 Drawing 1. Frame Group. 4-5 Drawing 2. Arm Assembly... 6-7 Drawing 3. Hydraulics

More information

Retriever PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 5200G(OBSOLETE)

Retriever PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 5200G(OBSOLETE) Retriever PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 5200G(OBSOLETE) 5/85 revised 2/01 FORM NO. 56042131 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE OUTER BODY...1-2 HYDRAULIC PUMP, ENGINE & FUEL TANK...3-4 HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER,

More information

VacRide 3400, 3400C. PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , /09 revised 8/11 FORM NO

VacRide 3400, 3400C. PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , /09 revised 8/11 FORM NO PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 5660000, 5660001 10/09 revised 8/11 09-10 TABLE OF CONTENTS 11-8 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis... -3 Decal System... -5 Deck System... 6-7 Electrical System... 8-9 Front Wheel Assembly...

More information

REAR ENGINE RIDER 42 MOWER SERIES 22

REAR ENGINE RIDER 42 MOWER SERIES 22 Parts Manual for REAR ENGINE RIDER MOWER SERIES MODELS 1BVE CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- TIRES... - FRONT END, STEERING.... - MAIN CASE... - DIFFERENTIAL, R. H. FENDER... 8-9

More information

Retriever 360G/P. 5/92 revised 2/01 FORM NUMBER

Retriever 360G/P. 5/92 revised 2/01 FORM NUMBER Retriever 360G/P PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56468470, 56468480 This parts list is for machines after serial number 505073 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 5/92 revised 2/01 FORM NUMBER 56042267

More information

EURO-MATIC.PL - Autoryzowany Sklep Numatic

EURO-MATIC.PL - Autoryzowany Sklep Numatic Model No:TTB-/TTB-/TTB-ST/TTB-ST MK Base Assembly 0 0 0 DRAWING: EXP-0 ISS:A0 /0/0 0 Model No:TTB-/TTB-/TTB-ST/TTB-ST MK Base Assembly SPLASTICH SKIRT TTB- / TTB-ST MACHINES DRIVE SHAFT 00 CHUCK 00 MM

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 0" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 0" Fabricated Cutter

More information

Parts Manual (EN) MODELS: 34'' Disk 40'' Disk 45'' Disk 34'' Cylindrical 40'' Cylindrical 46'' Cylindrical

Parts Manual (EN) MODELS: 34'' Disk 40'' Disk 45'' Disk 34'' Cylindrical 40'' Cylindrical 46'' Cylindrical Parts Manual (EN) MODELS: 34'' Disk 40'' Disk 45'' Disk 34'' Cylindrical 40'' Cylindrical 46'' Cylindrical Read the Operators Manual before using the machine. Read the Safety Messages before servicing

More information

AquaPLUS AquaPLUS AXP

AquaPLUS AquaPLUS AXP AquaPLUS AquaPLUS AXP Parts List Advance Models: 56317001, 56317002 4/07 revised 8/07 07-4 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... 2-3 Decal System... 4-5 Recovery System... 6-7 Scrub System-Cylindrical...

More information

SCRUBTEC 985. PARTS LIST Model /11 FORM NO

SCRUBTEC 985. PARTS LIST Model /11 FORM NO PARTS LIST Model 56381796 2/11 11-2 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... 2-3 Chassis System (Squeegee Linkage Assy)... 4-5 Decal System... 6-7 Recovery System... 8-9 Scrub System...

More information

Advenger 2800ST, 3400ST

Advenger 2800ST, 3400ST 2800ST, 3400ST PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56601000, 56601001, 56601002, 56601003, 56601004 56601005, 56601006, 56601007, 56601008, 56601009, 56601010, 56601011 56601012, 56601013, 56601019, 56601020 11/08

More information

Encore S28/L28/S33/L33/S38/L38. Section II. Parts and Service Manual (79049B)

Encore S28/L28/S33/L33/S38/L38. Section II. Parts and Service Manual (79049B) Encore S8/L8/S/L/S8/L8 Section II Parts and Service Manual (9049B) CLARKE TECHNOLOGY Operator's Manual - Encore S8/L8/S/L/S8/L8 - - HOW TO CORRECT PROBLEMS IN THE MACHINE PROBLEM CAUSE ACTION The machine

More information

SelectScrub 27. PARTS LIST Kent MODEL This model is obsolete. 4/99 revised 2/05 FORM NO (083399P-1)

SelectScrub 27. PARTS LIST Kent MODEL This model is obsolete. 4/99 revised 2/05 FORM NO (083399P-1) PARTS LIST Kent MODEL 56636998 This model is obsolete. 4/99 revised 2/05 (083399P-1) 22 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS 99-4 04-6 Ref. No. Qty Description 56035302 1 Hose, Squeegee Blk 56035129 1 Hose, Tank Blk

More information