Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO"

Transcription

1 Retriever 5100G/P PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , This parts list is for machines after serial number All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO

2 revised 2/01 FORM NO TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis Assembly Engine Assembly LP System Accelerator Assembly Impeller Assembly Front Wheel And Steering Rear Wheel Assembly Skirt Assembly Main Broom Assembly Fixed Side Broom Moveable Side Broom Hopper Assembly Hydraulic Controls Hydraulic Diagram Gas Wiring Diagram LP Wiring Diagram Accessories And Options WHEN ORDERING PARTS * Use the 8 digit numbers from the Part No. columns in this parts list. * Specify the model and serial number of the machine. * Use the space below to record the model and serial number for future reference. Model Serial No. 34

3 1

4 CHASSIS ASSEMBLY Decal, Gas 2 4 1/4-20 x 5/8 Screw Cover Panel 4 4 1/4-20 Nut Duct Weldment Safety Pin Grommet Decal, Safety Pin Hood Hinge Prop Rod Grommet Cotter Pin Left Panel Decal, Retriever Panel, Weldment Decal, Caution Door Panel Exhaust Deflector Decal, Hydraulic System Decal, Electrical Schematic Red and Black Stripe Grey Stripe Boot Battery Battery Tray Hold Down Assembly 1 5/16-18 x 1 Screw Broom Guard Foam Gasket Engine Cowl Front Grill Decal, Hands Clear Decal, Advance Hood Stops Decal, Logo Chassis Side Door Assembly /2-13 x 2 Screw Seat Deck /4-20 x 3/4 Screw /8-16 x 3/4 Screw Bracket, Standard Seat Bracket, Optional Seat Seat (Standard) Seat (Optional) Right Panel Wrench Clip /2-13 x 1-1/4 Screw /2 Flat Washer Bearing Bushing Decal, Lower Panel Ignition Switch Throttle Control W/Cable Choke W/Cable (Gas only) Primer Switch (LP only) Decal, Control Panel Decal Channel Weldment 2

5 TSB 509, G-12 (Noise Reduction Kit) 3

6 ENGINE ASSEMBLY Engine, Gas Engine, LP Muffler Clamp Exhaust Pipe 4 2 3/8 Flat Washer 5 2 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Screw Pump Shroud /4-20 x 1/2 Screw Side Grill Exhaust Pipe Elbow Barb " Hose Barb Fitting Plug 15 2 #10-24 Nut /2-13 x 2-1/4 Screw /2 Flat Washer Rubber Mount /2 Flat Washer /2-13 Nut Positive Battery Cable * Negative Battery Cable 22 2 #10-24 x 1-1/2 Screw Solenoid /2-13 Nut /2 Lock Washer Skid Weldment 27 2 #10-24 x 1-1/2 Screw Ground Strap Sheave /16-16 x 3/8 Set Screw /4 x 1-3/16 Square Key Fuel Gauge Stand Tube Fuel Filter Assembly Fuel Line /4" Hose Clamp Fuel Tank Hose Hose * Engine Wiring Harness Oil Filter Air Filter Elements: * Inner Paper Filter * Outer Foam Filter * = Not Shown 4

7 5

8 LP SYSTEM Bracket Set LP Tank (Not Included) 3 4 1/4-20 x 1 Screw 4 2 #10-32 x 5/8 Screw 5 2 #10 Flat Washer 6 1 7/8-14 Nut Regulator Coupling Solenoid Valve Nipple /4 Pipe Plug Filter /8 Flat Washer Regulator Mount Hose Hose Clamp Fitting Elbow Panel Grommet Hose Female Coupler Male Coupler * Engine, LP * LP System Wiring Harness * Diode Assembly (near Carburetor) * = Not Shown 6

9 7

10 ACCELERATOR LINKAGE ASSEMBLY Accelerator Linkage Assembly Retaining Ring Shaft 3 2 1/4 Flat Washer Bushing Pedal Mat 6 2 #10-32 Nut Spring Flange Bushing 9 2 3/8-16 Nut Centering Shaft Centering Weldment /4-20 x 1/2 Screw Cable Retaining Ring 15 1 #6-32 Nut Ball Joint Lever Roll Pin 19 1 #6-32 x 1-1/4 Screw Link Assembly Clevis Assembly Pin 1 Cotter Pin Pedal * 1 3/8-16 x 2-3/4 Screw (Forward Pedal Stop) * 1 3/8-16 x 1-3/4 Screw (Reverse Pedal Stop) * = Not Shown 8

11 9

12 revised 11/94 FORM NO IMPELLER ASSEMBLY Bushing Shaft Bar Retaining Ring Spring Flex Hose Hose Clamp Shroud 9 1 5/16-24 x 1-1/4 Screw /16 Lock Washer Washer Impeller Spacer Gasket Plate Bracket /8-16 Whiz Nut Pillow Block TSB 639, G Grease Fitting Spacer V-Belt Pulley 2 5/16-18 x 3/8 Set Screw Shaft /8 Flat Washer /8-16 x 3 Screw 2 3/8-16 x 1-1/2 Screw Square Key /4-20 x 1 Screw /4-20 x 2-3/4 Screw /4-20 Nut Linkage Arm /4-20 x 3/4 Screw Switch Bushing /4 Flat Washer Lever Knob 36 2 #6-32 x 3/4 Screw 37 2 #6 Flat Washer Bearing Plate Acorn Nut * Shaker Motor Wiring Harness * = Not Shown 10

13 11

14 revised 4/96 FORM NO FRONT WHEEL AND STEERING ASSEMBLY Brake Lever Assembly Link Pedal Mat Pedal Weldment Flange Bearing Bracket Weldment Retaining Ring Bushing Retaining Ring /16-18 x 1 Screw Spring Clevis Cable /32 x 3/4 Cotter Pin Pin /4-20 x 1/2 Screw Grease Cap Castle Nut /8 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin Washer Bushing Bearing Bearing Race Mounting Plate Bearing Race Seal /16-18 x 1-1/4 Screw Sprocket Spacer Spindle Weldment Motor TSB 543, G Motor after SN * Seal Kit for * Seal Kit for /2-13 x 2 Screw Clevis Brake Assembly /16-18 x 3/4 Screw Adapter Drum Hub Tire Lug Nut Nut (old style 1-20 nut) Nut (new style 1-1/8-18 nut) 41 1 Cotter Pin Stud Pin 44 2 Cotter Pin Brake Cable Decal, Logo /2-20 Jam Nut /2 Flat Washer Steering Wheel Cup Woodruff Key Woodruff Key /8-16 x 1/2 Set Screw /16-18 Whiz Nut /16 Flat Washer Flange Bushing Sprocket * Grease Fitting /16-18 x 1-3/4 Screw Chain Sprocket Collar /16-18 x 5/16 Set Screw Lower Shaft Universal Joint Flange Bearing Upper Shaft Adapter Washer /2" Shakeproof Washer Cap * = Not Shown 12

15 13

16 Revised 9/93 FORM NO REAR WHEEL ASSEMBLY 1 4 3/8-16 x 1-1/4 Screw 2 4 3/8 Washer Plate Assembly 4 2 3/16 x 1 Cotter Pin Castle Nut Washer Spacer Seal Roller Bearing * Bearing Race Tire Hub Axle Grease Fitting 14

17 15

18 BROOM HOUSING SKIRTS Strap /4-20 x 3/4 Screw Outer Rear Skirt Skirt Bracket Inner Rear Skirt Skirt Bracket Strap 8 4 1/4-20 x 2-1/2 Screw 9 2 1/4-20 Nut Outer Left Skirt Inner Left Skirt /4-20 x 1 Screw /4-20 x 1-1/2 Screw Strap Front Skirt Angle Weldment Front Skirt /4-20 Nut Front Strap Skirt Bracket Outer Right Skirt Strap Inner Right Skirt Strap Gasket Seal Seal Bracket Hand Grip Lever /16 x 1 Roll Pin Flange Bearing Lever Clevis Cable 35 2 #10-32 Nut Pin 37 2 Cotter Pin 16

19 17

20 MAIN BROOM ASSEMBLY /16-18 x 1/2 Screw Strap Wrap Side Seal Strap Wrap Skirt Wrap Weldment Arm 1 1/8 x 1 Cotter Pin Wrap Adjuster 9 1 5/16 Flat Washer /16-18 x 5/8 Screw /4 x 1 Roll Pin Wrap Link /8 Flat Washer Sleeve Bearing /4-20 x 3/4 Screw /4 Flat Washer Hub Driver /4-20 x 3/4 Screw Motor Mount Bracket String Guard Gasket Arm /2-13 x 1 Screw /16 Flat Washer /16-20 x 3/4 Screw /2-13 Nut Main Broom Motor Seal Kit for x 1/4 Woodruff Key /2-13 x 1-1/2 Screw /8-16 Nut /8-16 x 2 Screw Adjuster Weldment /16 x 1-1/2 Roll Pin /32 x 1-1/2 Roll Pin Lift Arm Block /16-18 x 1 Screw Flange Bearing Collar 3 5/16-18 x 1/2 Set Screw Pivot Shaft /16-18 x 1 Screw Plated Washer Idler Hub /4-20 x 1/2 Screw Arm /2 Flat Washer /2-13 x 3/4 Screw String Guard Bushing Roller Bearing Main Broom Broom Insert Bushing Wrap Pivot Block /4-20 x 1 Screw Knob Handle Bushing /16-18 x 1/2 Screw 59 1 Retaining Ring Flange Bearing Swivel Swivel Flange Bearing Adjuster Rod 65 1 Pin /2 Flat Washer Lever Weldment /2-13 x 3/4 Screw Bushing Sleeve Bearing 18

21 19

22 Fixed Side Broom Assembly Side Broom Motor Seal Kit for /2-13 Nut 3 9 1/2 Flat Washer x 1/4 Woodruff Key Link Bracket 7 6 1/2 Lock Washer Bracket 9 8 1/2-13 x 1-1/2 Screw Side Broom Weldment /4 Washer Bushing Bushing Bracket /8-16 x 1-1/2 Screw /8 Flat Washer /8 Lock Washer /8-16 Nut Side Broom /16 Flat Washer /16-18 x 1-1/2 Screw /4-20 x 1 Screw Hub /8 Flat Washer Step Bushing Bushing Bushing Linkage Bushing Rod Knob Lever 33 2 Retaining Ring Pin Flange Bushing Lever Retaining Ring Retaining Ring Bushing Swivel Nut FIXED SIDE BROOM ASSEMBLY 20

23 21

24 Moveable Side Broom Assembly Side Broom Motor Seal Kit for x 1/4 Woodruff Key 2 2 1/2-13 x 1-1/2 Screw /2 Flat Washer Mount Plate Hair Pin Pin Pivot Weldment Bushing Bushing Lift Arm Bushing /2-13 x 1 Screw Bracket /8-16 x 1-1/2 Screw /8 Flat Washer Bracket /8-16 Whiz Nut Broom /16 Flat Washer /16-18 x 1-1/4 Screw /4-20 x 1 Screw Hub Bracket /2 Lock Washer /2-13 Nut Plate Lift Rod Bearing /4 Flat Washer /4-20 x 1/2 Screw Knob MOVEABLE SIDE BROOM ASSEMBLY 22

25 23

26 Revised 11/93 FORM NO HOPPER ASSEMBLY Door Weldment 2 1 Decal, Hands Clear 3 3 #10-32 x 3/4 Screw 4 2 #10-24 x 1/2 Set Screw Eccentric Shoulder Bolt Bracket Spring 9 4 1/4-20 x 3/4 Screw Hold Down Hold Down Assembly Decal, Filter Cable Tie Grip Lever Gasket (9 Feet) Dump Door /2-13 x 1 Screw /2 Flat Washer Bushing Bearing Link 22 1 Collar /16 x 1 Pin /16-18 x 3/4 Screw Plate Bushing Retaining Ring Link /2-13 x 1-1/4 Screw Left Plate * Right Plate Bushing Upper Left Arm * Right Arm Grease Fitting Cylinder Pin Cylinder Bushing Lower Arm /8-24 x 3/4 Screw Pin /8 x 1-1/2 Cotter Pin Screen Weldment Gasket Hopper Weldment Lever Pin Retaining Ring Hold Down 8 #8-32 Screw HP Gasket (9 Feet) Gasket Filter W/Gasket /16-18 Nut Motor Mount Shaker Motor * Carbon Brush Kit (for ) Shaker Motor Wire Assembly Strain Relief U-Bolt /4-20 x 3/4 Screw /4 Flat Washer Bushing Latch Step Bushing Hinge /4-20 Lock Nut Decal, Logo Right Hopper Side Panel Right Brace Decal, Warning Decal, Advance Left Brace Left Hopper Side Panel * = Not Shown 24

27 25

28 1 2 1/4-20 x 3/8 Screw Valve Knob Lever Washer 6 1 #10-32 x 3/4 Screw Knob Collar Flange Bushing Retaining Ring Linkage Valve /4-20 x 1-3/4 Screw Collar Weldment 15 4 #10-24 Nut Plate Weldment /16-18 x 3/4 Screw HYDRAULIC CONTROL VALVES 26

29 27

30 revised 10/02 FORM NO HYDRAULIC DIAGRAM Wheel Motor Connector Elbow Hose Elbow Elbow Elbow Side Broom Motor Elbow Elbow Pump Elbow Elbow Hose Elbow Connector Elbow Hose Assembly Connector Elbow Elbow Hose Assembly Control Valve Elbow Connector Elbow Hose Hose Assembly Connector Hose Elbow Valve Hose Hose Assembly Tee Elbow Filter, Oil * Filter Element * Filter Head Assy Hose Tee Bushing Nut Connector Hydraulic Cylinder Tee Hose Assembly Elbow Cooler Elbow Reservoir Hose Assembly Elbow Main Broom Motor Connector Hose 28

31 29

32 WIRING DIAGRAM - GAS Battery Horn Kit (Optional) Switch A Fuse Beacon Kit (Optional) Headlight Kit (Optional) Hour Meter Kit (Optional) Shaker Motor Shaker Motor Switch A Fuse Ignition Switch 30

33 31

34 WIRING DIAGRAM - LP Battery Horn Kit (Optional) Switch A Fuse Beacon Kit (Optional) Headlight Kit (Optional) Hour Meter Kit (Optional) Shaker Motor Fuel Solenoid Valve Regulator Primer Switch Shaker Motor Switch A Fuse Ignition Switch 32

35 Part No. Qty Description ACCESSORIES AND OPTIONS Dual Element Air Filter Kit Horn Kit Headlight Kit Beacon Kit Hour Meter Kit Main Broom, 16 Row Polycorn & Polypropylene Main Broom, 16 Row Polypropylene 33

36 Nilfisk-Advance, Inc st Avenue North Plymouth, MN, Phone: Fax: Nilfisk-Advance, Inc., Plymouth, MN Printed in the U.S.A.

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Retriever /00 revised 5/06 FORM NO All models covered in this manual are obsolete.

Retriever /00 revised 5/06 FORM NO All models covered in this manual are obsolete. PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 5648000 (propane after SN 4504), 564800 (gas after SN 45898), 564800 (dual fuel after SN 4504), 564800 (diesel) Nilfisk MODELS SR 800 can now be found in PL560444 All models covered

More information

Matador 17/20. revised 2/01 Form Number

Matador 17/20. revised 2/01 Form Number Matador 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56172200, 56172205, 56172220 56172225, 56172208 This parts list is for machines after serial number 291095 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE revised

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD

Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56393670, 56393675 This parts list is for machines after serial number 1002647 revised 8/00 Form Number 56042286 revised 5/00 FORM NO.

More information

All-Purpose Matador 17/20

All-Purpose Matador 17/20 All-Purpose Matador 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56172500(17/115V) 56172510(17/100V), 56172600(20/115V) 56172505(17/230V/OBS) 56172605(20/230V/OBS) revised 5/01 00-2 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION

More information

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual PZ 60 967 045601-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service questions,

More information

SelectScrub 17. PARTS LIST Kent MODEL This parts list is for machines after serial number /99 revised 8/02 FORM NO.

SelectScrub 17. PARTS LIST Kent MODEL This parts list is for machines after serial number /99 revised 8/02 FORM NO. SelectScrub PARTS LIST Kent MODEL 530300 This parts list is for machines after serial number 959 3/99 revised /0 99-3 TABLE OF CONTENTS SelectScrub DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... -3 Handle System...

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Advolution 2710 UHR

Advolution 2710 UHR Advolution 2710 UHR 70-1700 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56422000, 56422002, 56422184 Nilfisk MODEL 56422001 3/06 revised 8/08 SECTION 5.9.1 06-3 TABLE OF CONTENTS Advolution 2710 / UHR 70-1700 D 5.9.1 1

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 0" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 0" Fabricated Cutter

More information

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 Parts Manual for EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 MODEL E281320BE E331520KVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. Briggs & Startton Yard Power Products Group Copyright 2006 Briggs & Startton Corporation Milwaukee,

More information

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F 967262501-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

Workman MDX Utility Vehicle

Workman MDX Utility Vehicle Form No. 3406-488 Rev C Workman MDX Utility Vehicle Model No. 07235TC Serial No. 316000001 and Up Register at www.toro.com. Original Instructions (EN) *3406-488* C Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement

More information

Captor 4300, 4800, 5400

Captor 4300, 4800, 5400 PARTS LIST Obsolete Advance MODELS 56304000, 56304001, 56304002, 56304003, 56304004, 56304005, 56304006, 56304007, 56304008 Advance MODELS 56306050, 56306051, 56306052, 56306053, 56306054 56306055, 56306056,

More information

For cleaning machines, parts & supplies click/visit This parts list is for machines after seiral number

For cleaning machines, parts & supplies click/visit  This parts list is for machines after seiral number PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56264058, 56264001, 56264059, 56264060, 56264061, 56264062 This parts list is for machines after seiral number 1006184 5/94 revised 3/04 94-5 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 54" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 54" Fabricated

More information

Aquamatic Selectric PARTS LIST Advance MODEL ( Vac)

Aquamatic Selectric PARTS LIST Advance MODEL ( Vac) Aquamatic Selectric PARTS LIST Advance MODEL 66907 (0-40Vac) This Parts List is for Machines After Serial No. 07797 11/9 revised 10/01 FORM NO. 604 revised /00 FORM NO. 604 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION

More information

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54 Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 2 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 1 720-0241 1 S Wing Nut Knob 2 703-2817 1 Belt Cover LH 3 703-2816 1 Belt Cover RH 4 747-3306 1 Idler Spring Mounting

More information

VacRide 3400, 3400C. PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , /09 revised 8/11 FORM NO

VacRide 3400, 3400C. PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , /09 revised 8/11 FORM NO PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 5660000, 5660001 10/09 revised 8/11 09-10 TABLE OF CONTENTS 11-8 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis... -3 Decal System... -5 Deck System... 6-7 Electrical System... 8-9 Front Wheel Assembly...

More information

465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 1 of 25 Drive Assembly

465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 1 of 25 Drive Assembly 465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 1 of 25 Drive Assembly 465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 2 of 25 Drive Assembly 1 26X249 Screw 2 095315 Knob, Parking Brake 3 711691 Nut, Push 4 1001217 Z Rod, Parking

More information

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuse autoportée ELT15D33 1KV Yvan Béal - 1, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 16 Z.I. du Brézet - 63014 Clermont-Ferrand Cedex Tél : 04 73 91 93 51 - Télécopie : 04 73 90 3 11 www.yvanbeal.fr

More information

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A.

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A. Parts Manual CVT Lawn Tractor SERIES 000 Model LT00 PRINTED IN U.S.A. CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 FORM -00C.fm (//00) SERIES 000 CVT LAWN TRACTORS TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Axle,

More information

Retriever /99 revised 9/05 Form Number

Retriever /99 revised 9/05 Form Number PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 5648000 (propane before SN 4505), 564800 (gas before SN 45899) 564800 (dual fuel before SN 4505) All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE. 4/99 revised 9/05 Form Number

More information

Parts Manual PZ60 /

Parts Manual PZ60 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual PZ60 / 966614301 Please

More information

MODEL 40507x8C REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 40507x8C REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 007xC CHASSIS & HOOD 2 3 7 9 2 9 2 2 2 27 2 29 32 3 3 37 3 0 39 2 3 7 3 MODEL 007xC CHASSIS & HOOD Seat 90 2 Cap, Push 0n 2x 3 Spring 907 Screw 2x9 Bolt, Wing 0 Washer x7 7 Bolt, Shoulder 9x Support,

More information

F L CHASSIS & HOOD

F L CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL xb 3 CHASSIS & HOOD 43 44 4 4 4 3 0 3 4 0 34 3 3 3 3 4 0 0 4 4 4 4 3 0 3 4 MODEL xb CHASSIS & HOOD 000 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 0 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0

More information

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Parts Manual Locke Turf 0 Highway E, Opp, Alabama, () -00 Transport Wheel, Tire & Spindle MP and FP ALPHABETICAL INDEX CONTENTS PAGE 00 Hydraulic Cylinder (Rear)

More information

312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 19 Chassis & Hood

312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 19 Chassis & Hood 312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 19 Chassis & Hood 312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 19 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 1001054 Bolt,

More information

Parts manual MANUAL NO REV. 04 (12/14/00)

Parts manual MANUAL NO REV. 04 (12/14/00) Parts manual Models: 968999159 / ZTH5221KAA 968999160 / ZTH5223KAA 968999161 / ZTH5223KOA 968999162 / ZTH5223KOLA 968999163 / ZTH5225KOA 968999165 / ZTH6125KOA 968999166 / ZTH6125KAA 968999171 / ZTH6126KOA

More information

Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks

Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks Parts Manual Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks HP Tractors Mfg. No. Description Champion, HP Zero-Turn Rider Champion, HP Zero-Turn Rider (CE) 0HP Tractors Mfg. No. Description Champion, 0HP

More information

SERIES GARDEN TRACTORS 1992 PARTS CATALOGUE CONTENTS

SERIES GARDEN TRACTORS 1992 PARTS CATALOGUE CONTENTS 2000 SERIES GARDEN TRACTORS 1992 PARTS CATALOGUE CONTENTS PAGE No. 2000 SERIES GARDEN TRACTOR - CHASSIS, BODY PANELS, WHEELS, SEAT ETC 2 4 2000 SERIES PTO DRIVE, FRONT AXLE, ELECTRICS, MOUNTING FRAME AND

More information

RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44" & 50" SERIES 0

RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44 & 50 SERIES 0 Parts Manual for RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44" & 50" SERIES 0 MODEL ERZT185440BVE RZT22500BVE2 McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision 1,

More information

Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. 967327801-00 Parts Zero Manual Turn Mower Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 4 8 K 1 9 Z PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... D - 1 DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - 1 CONTROL COMPONENTS

More information

52100x92A Garden Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 25 Blade Drive

52100x92A Garden Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 25 Blade Drive 52100x92A Garden Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 25 Blade Drive 52100x92A Garden Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 25 Blade Drive 1 094607E700 Cover, Right Pulley 2 26X250MA Screw 3 015X84MA Nut 4 037X92MA Belt, Secondary

More information

Parts Catalog

Parts Catalog R Ingersoll Parts Catalog 8-3112 COMPACT TRACTORS WITH VANGUARD ENGINES 3012 - PIN 14145700 AND AFTER 3014 - PIN 14146700 AND AFTER 3016 - PIN 14147800 AND AFTER 3018 - ALL 4016 - PIN 14170800 AND AFTER

More information

700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION.

700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 700 XT EFT Steel Blue (Model No. A2013AGT1PETV) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR RACK,

More information

Parts List. Model Revision 00 TP LT-R

Parts List. Model Revision 00 TP LT-R Parts List Model 7800276 Revision 00 Rev. Date 03/2008 Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Steering... 4 Engine Mount... 6 Motion Drive... 8 Electrical System... 12 Chassis & Hood... 14 Decals...

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 5 2 K 2 1 Z PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... D - 1 DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - 1 CONTROL COMPONENTS

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST. January 2001 PART NUMBER 06058

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST. January 2001 PART NUMBER 06058 2 7 7 72 70 7 8 7 MODEL STC ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST This manual covers the illustrated parts list for: STC0-7KA with a serial number of 70000 to 7 STC8A-KA with a serial number of 80000 to 8 STC8A-CV with

More information

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM 400 2x4/4x4 EFT Model Number A2009IDG2BETR (Red - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG2BETZ (Cat Green - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETR (Red - 4x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETG (Green - 4x4)

More information

PARTS MANUAL. MB16, MB21, and MTB16 Scoot-Crete Power Buggies

PARTS MANUAL. MB16, MB21, and MTB16 Scoot-Crete Power Buggies PARTS MANUAL MB16, MB21, and MTB16 Scoot-Crete Power Buggies (revised June 14, 2004) 1 Part #32107-01 2 This manual is for Miller MB16, MB21 and MTB16 Buggies Table of Contents General Arrangement and

More information

Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers 33615 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 2007 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

Parts List for The 36 & 42 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 36 & 42 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 00 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 00 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved Revised:

More information

Retriever 6250 SR 1800H

Retriever 6250 SR 1800H Retriever 6250 SR 1800H PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56419500(LPG), 56419501(Gasoline/Petrol), 56419422(Diesel) Nilfisk MODELS 56419502(LPG), 56419503(Gasoline/Petrol), 56418007(Diesel) This manual covers

More information

ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 1 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY

ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 1 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY 2004 ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 1 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY 2004 ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 2 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY

More information

RZ3016. Parts Manual. Zero Turn Mower /

RZ3016. Parts Manual. Zero Turn Mower / Parts Manual RZ30 Zero Turn Mower / 966612302-04 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in

More information

4/08 revised 6/08 FORM NO

4/08 revised 6/08 FORM NO PARTS LIST American-Lincoln Models (): 56514750 (VD Gas), 56514851 (VD LP), 56514853 (VD Diesel), 56514855 (MD Gas), 56514856 (MD LP GM3.0L), 56514857 (MD Diesel S4Q2), 56514858 (VD LP) 4/08 revised 6/08

More information

CHASSIS & HOOD ASSEMBLY

CHASSIS & HOOD ASSEMBLY - TS01906 CHASSIS & HOOD ASSEMBLY 25 5 4 19 8 9 9 11 4 11 3 10 11 5 11 2 11 11 1 17 21 18 16 11 3 21 12 22 3 7 2 CHASSIS REAR PG. ENGINE & CONTROL PG 24 3 1 23 6 7 KEY #22 344695A 1 CHASSIS & HOOD ASSEMBLY

More information

34 DECK ASSEMBLY A. SEE THE DECAL LIST SECTION FOR ALL DECALS /8 STD. FLAT WASHER TENSIONER w/ BUSHING

34 DECK ASSEMBLY A. SEE THE DECAL LIST SECTION FOR ALL DECALS /8 STD. FLAT WASHER TENSIONER w/ BUSHING 3 4 B 1 8 Z PARTS MANUAL 20 21 21 24 24 25 25 26 26 33 34 41 38 39 51 38 37 72 36 43 47 48 44 60 80 35 33 40 50 42 34 30 65 32 66 59 58 57 58 59 18 52 29 49 83 83 17 17 6 7 9 79 50 50 63 72 72 80 64 64

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: MID-MOUNT ZERO TURN SECTION: 70

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: MID-MOUNT ZERO TURN SECTION: 70 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: MID-MOUNT ZERO TURN SECTION: 0 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () () 00 Parts Ordering 00 0 Fax 00 www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL

More information

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II Date 8/84 Page 1 of 6 TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II IMPORTANT - READ OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATION OR MAKING ADJUSTMENTS. ' Seat Adjustment Loosen bolts on sliding brackets under each side of

More information

WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE

WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE PARTS MANUAL WYZ34FS600V WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 201610U02011 AND ABOVE 2 3 4 CONTENTS GENERAL INFORMATION... 6 SERVICE LOCATOR CHART... 7 DECK ASSEMBLY... 8 DECK LIFT ASSEMBLY... 10 FRAME ASSEMBLY...

More information

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 201312U00681 AND ABOVE 2 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

Parts Manual for the Wright Z

Parts Manual for the Wright Z Parts Manual for the Wright Z Serial numbers 40581 & Higher Check www.wrightmfg.com for the latest revision Rev 6/2010 Shown with OPTIONAL Grass Collection System 2010 Wright Manufacturing Inc., All Rights

More information

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA WIRING DIAGRAM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION 4990601 GEARMOTOR - 120 VOLT 4990581 GEARMOTOR - 240 VOLT 4890391 VAC MOTOR - 115 VOLT 4891251 VAC MOTOR - 240 VOLT 4991321 BRUSH MOTOR -

More information

TORNADO ILLUSTRATED PARTS 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO , 99105A & 99105B

TORNADO ILLUSTRATED PARTS 20 FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO , 99105A & 99105B TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com TORNADO 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO. 99105, 99105A & 99105B ILLUSTRATED

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL TRV 700 XT EFT Model Number A2014TGT1PETN Model Number A2014TGT1PETX TM SHARE OUR PASSION. www.arcticcat.com TABLE OF CONTENTS 2014 ATV 700 XT EFT (Model No. A2014TGT1PETN) (Model

More information

TEREX Woodsman 730 BRUSH CHIPPER

TEREX Woodsman 730 BRUSH CHIPPER Woodsman 730 BRUSH CHIPPER Parts Manual Customer Dealer S/N Frame # Date Woodsman 150 Commerce Drive, Farwell MI 486 Phone: (800) 953-553 Fax: (989) 588-487 Flipper Discharge Chute Hand Crank Belt Shield

More information

42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 094163 1 Seat 2 028X23MA 1 Cap, Push On 3 094057MA 1 4 26X229MA 1 5 094160 1 Bolt,

More information

ZERO TURN HYDRO DRIVE 20 & 24 HP 42" & 50" 150Z SERIES

ZERO TURN HYDRO DRIVE 20 & 24 HP 42 & 50 150Z SERIES Parts Manual for ZERO TURN HYDRO DRIVE 20 & 24 HP 42" & 50" 150Z SERIES MODEL ZT2042150ZBVE (2690645) ZT2450150ZBVE (2690647) McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. Briggs & Startton Yard Power Products Group Copyright

More information

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS THROUGH 60847

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS THROUGH 60847 PARTS MANUAL ER52FX730V FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 60706 THROUGH 60847 ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

IPL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL. Model STC Tiger Cat. with a serial number of H to H

IPL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL. Model STC Tiger Cat. with a serial number of H to H IPL 0 0 ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL Model STC Tiger Cat This manual contains the illustrated parts list for MODELS: STCV-fs with a serial number of H0000 to H STCV-CV with a serial number of H0000 to H STCV-Bs

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

SECTION 12: ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

SECTION 12: ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST SECTION : ILLUSTRTED S LIST (for choke) (for throttle) 0 0-0 Screw, #- x.0 0-0 Screw, /- x.0 0-0 Screw, /- x.0 0- Screw, #0- x. 0- Socket Cap Screw, /- x. 0- Self-tapping Screw, /- x. -00 Flange Lock Nut,

More information

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL)

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL) HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL) REF. REF. 2 3 6 7 0 2 3 7 20 2 22 23 2 2 26 27 2 30 3 32 33 3 3 36 37 3 3 0 2 3 6 3 2 6 2 6 23 6 2 23 HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL)... 3 076...2... PULLEY 2... 3 077...2... KEY, MM SQ

More information

MODEL SUPER P Parts List

MODEL SUPER P Parts List MODEL Parts List UNIT SERIAL NUMBER MANUAL NUMBER: EFFECTIVE 05/2016 1330 76TH AVE SW CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52404-7052 PHONE (319) 363-8281 FAX (319) 286-3350 www.highwayequipment.com Copyright 2007 Highway

More information

MID MOUNT Z-RIDER ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZMJ SERIES 1 & 2

MID MOUNT Z-RIDER ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZMJ SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZMJ SERIES 1 & 2 MODEL NZMJ23521KH NZMJ23522KH NZMJ25611KH NZMJ25612KH McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2005 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

More information

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH U00534

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH U00534 PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH 201308U00534 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

Super 1050 Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 16 Carburetor Chamber

Super 1050 Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 16 Carburetor Chamber Super 1050 Chain Saw UT-10139 Page 1 of 16 Carburetor Chamber Super 1050 Chain Saw UT-10139 Page 2 of 16 Carburetor Chamber 1 58319A 1 RING- Retaining 2 592301 1 COVER- Air filter 3 A70326 1 NUT- Cover

More information

AMERICAN-LINCOLN MPV 60 POWER SWEEPER OPERATOR S MANUAL TECHNOLOGY. Beginning with Serial No READ THIS BOOK!

AMERICAN-LINCOLN MPV 60 POWER SWEEPER OPERATOR S MANUAL TECHNOLOGY. Beginning with Serial No READ THIS BOOK! A AMERICAN-LINCOLN TECHNOLOGY OPERATOR S MANUAL American-Lincoln 60 POWER SWEEPER Beginning with Serial No. 480490 READ THIS BOOK! This book has important information for the use and safe operation of

More information

AMERICAN-LINCOLN TECHNOLOGY

AMERICAN-LINCOLN TECHNOLOGY AMERICAN-LINCOLN TECHNOLOGY OPERATOR'S MANUAL & PARTS LIST POWER SWEEPER Beginning with Serial No. 630893; 630921> READ THIS BOOK This book has important information for the use and safe operation of this

More information

IPL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL. Model SPZ. Patriot. with a serial number of M to M

IPL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL. Model SPZ. Patriot. with a serial number of M to M IPL 0 0 ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL Model SPZ Patriot This manual contains the illustrated parts list for MODELS: SPZ-FX with a serial number of M00000 to M SPZ-FX with a serial number of M00000 to M 0 Scag

More information

AMERICAN-LINCOLN TECHNOLOGY

AMERICAN-LINCOLN TECHNOLOGY AMERICAN-LINCOLN TECHNOLOGY OPERATOR'S MANUAL INSTRUCTION BOOK AND PARTS LIST 3366/ POWER SWEEPER Beginning with Serial No. 630240 READ THIS BOOK This book has important information for the use and safe

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221

More information

Boxer 120 Parts Manual

Boxer 120 Parts Manual BIG POWER IN ALL PLACES Boxer Parts Manual Serial No.s 4 & Higher Part No. 45- Phone: Sales - 00--004, Parts and Service - 00-55-9 www.boxerequipment.com Morbark, Inc. 50 S. Winn Rd., P.O. Box 00, Winn,

More information

MAGNUM SmartSteer TM Spreader Sprayer. Parts Manual

MAGNUM SmartSteer TM Spreader Sprayer. Parts Manual MAGNUM SmartSteer TM Spreader Sprayer Parts Manual Model # MAGNUM SmartSteer TM C3C For Technical Support Contact your local dealer or PermaGreen Supreme, Inc. at (800) 346-2001 or via e-mail at tech@permagreen.com

More information

CHASSIS & HOOD F L Ihr Ersatzteilspezialist im Internet

CHASSIS & HOOD F L Ihr Ersatzteilspezialist im Internet MODEL 000x0A CHASSIS & HOOD 0 0 MODEL 000x0A CHASSIS & HOOD 0 Seat E Hood 0x Washer 0 Bolt, Wing 00x Bolt, Carriage E0 Bracket, Hinge 00x Bolt, Shoulder 00x Bolt, Shoulder Rod, Battery 0x Nut, Flange E0

More information

Replacement parts to fit FORD ALPHABETICAL INDEX

Replacement parts to fit FORD ALPHABETICAL INDEX ALPHABETICAL INDEX A Adaptor, Hydraulic, 247, 249 to 250 Adaptor, PTO Shaft, 210 Air Cleaner, 157 to 158 Bowl, 157 Door, 273 Gasket, 159 Hose, 159 Spring, 158 Tube, 158 Air Conditioning Compressors, 282

More information

Item No. Part Number Description Qty

Item No. Part Number Description Qty 36 Frame Assembly 1 336-001 Hood 36" 1 2 100-009 Saucer Nut 4 3 300-001 Rear Deck Weldment 1 4 200-006 Nylon Nut M10 GB889-86 9 5 200-003 Hexagon Bolt M10*25 GB5783-86 12 6 100-007 Chute Deflector 1 7

More information

MID-MOUNT Z-RIDER ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZM SERIES 3

MID-MOUNT Z-RIDER ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZM SERIES 3 Parts Manual for MID-MOUNT Z-RIDER ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZM SERIES 3 MODEL NZM19483KWV NZM21523KWV NZM25523KWV NZM25613KWV NZM27613KH McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC.

More information

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE - ZTR 424 & 427 DATE 8/85 PAGE 1 OF 8

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE - ZTR 424 & 427 DATE 8/85 PAGE 1 OF 8 TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE - ZTR 424 & 427 DATE 8/85 PAGE 1 OF 8 IMPORTANT - READ OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATION OR MAKING ADJUSTMENTS Deluxe Seat Adjustment Easy hand lever action allows forward and

More information

JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION

JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION Dual Stage Snowthrower 1130SE PARTS IPL1735373 MANUAL North American Edition Litho in USA Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Engine

More information

IPL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL. Model STWC Wildcat. STWC61V-26KA-LC with a serial number of D to D

IPL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL. Model STWC Wildcat. STWC61V-26KA-LC with a serial number of D to D IPL 0 0 ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL Model STWC Wildcat This manual contains the illustrated parts list for MODELS: STWCV-CV with a serial number of E0000 to E STWCV-KA-LC with a serial number of E0000 to

More information

Prodigy Parts Manual Part No

Prodigy Parts Manual Part No Prodigy Parts Manual Part No. 999-88.02 Table of Contents Parts List and Illustrations Page Number Kits and Routine Maintenance Parts Table...iv Hydraulic Component Location... 1 Engine and Hydraulic Pump

More information

Parts Catalog. WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower. Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Parts Catalog. WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower. Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. 2415 Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Content Content Mower Assembly.. 1 Mower Deck Assembly.

More information

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION.

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 700 Diesel EFT Green (Model No. A2013TBT4DETG) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR

More information

CHASSIS / FRAME REAR OF MOWER

CHASSIS / FRAME REAR OF MOWER CHASSIS / FRAME 23 23 3 2 2 22 2 2 2 2 REAR OF MOWER 20 2 2 2 2 3 CHASSIS / FRAME... 3... 3... PAD-ABRASIVE 2... 3...... FRAME W/DECALS 3... 3 3...... FOOT PLATE W/DECALS...3... 2... KNOB W/STUD... 3 202......

More information

Lastec Parts. Parts Lists And Illustrations 325E-98. Master Parts Manual. Manual Part Number: Man-325E98

Lastec Parts. Parts Lists And Illustrations 325E-98. Master Parts Manual. Manual Part Number: Man-325E98 Lastec Parts 3E-98 Master Parts Manual Manual Part Number: Man-3E98 Parts Lists And Illustrations March 998 Table of Contents Section-Page SECTION GENERAL INFORMATION -. How To Use The Parts List... -.

More information

Parts Manual MZ5225ZT / MZ6128ZT / MZ6128ZT /

Parts Manual MZ5225ZT / MZ6128ZT / MZ6128ZT / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual MZ5225ZT / 966690501

More information

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST

AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST AquaClean 16ST, 16XP, 18FLX, 18ST PARTS LIST MODELS: 56265003(16ST), 56265000(16XP), 56265001(18FLX), 56265008(18ST) 11/04 revised 8/11 04-11 08-11 TABLE OF CONTENTS AquaClean 1 DESCRIPTION PAGE Base

More information

LARGE FRAME REAR TINE TILLERS SERIES 2

LARGE FRAME REAR TINE TILLERS SERIES 2 Parts Manual for LARGE FRAME REAR TINE TILLERS SERIES 2 MODEL R5002B R5002R R8002B R8002BE RT5 RT5X RT8 RT8S McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision

More information

Parts Catalog

Parts Catalog R Ingersoll Parts Catalog 8-3121 COMPACT TRACTORS WITH ONAN ENGINES 4016 SN 14149628 TO 14170800 3016PS, 3018PS, 3020PS 4016PS, 4018PS 4020PS PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO MODEL 3016PS, 3018PS, 3020PS, 4016,

More information

Parts Manual. Reproduction. Not for. Manual Part No Revision 00 Rev. Date 10/2008 TP ST-J

Parts Manual. Reproduction. Not for. Manual Part No Revision 00 Rev. Date 10/2008 TP ST-J 1695575 Parts Manual Manual Part No.1737373 Revision 00 Rev. Date 10/2008 Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Engine and Frame Group - Steerable... 4 Traction Drive Group... 6 Auger Housing...

More information

B B B

B B B FIG CYLINDER Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV Page: of -0B00-00 0-00 0-000 0-00 0-0B0-0B0 0-0 0-0 Head, Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder Head Spark Plug (ngk,bphs) Spark Plug (nd,wfp-u) Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder

More information

Tractor S/N 239, ,005 Page 1 of 76 42" Deck Assembly

Tractor S/N 239, ,005 Page 1 of 76 42 Deck Assembly 2140 Tractor S/N 239,001-326,005 Page 1 of 76 42" Deck Assembly 2140 Tractor S/N 239,001-326,005 Page 2 of 76 42" Deck Assembly 1 17861A 1 S Skirt, Extension 2 17961 1 S Skirt, Short 3 603-0181 1 S Plate

More information