Supplement to Spare Parts Catalogue. Model : FT Dual Transmission - F

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Supplement to Spare Parts Catalogue. Model : FT Dual Transmission - F"

Transcription

1 Supplement to Spare Parts Catalogue Model : FT - 60 Dual Transmission - F

2

3 CONTENTS Tab. No. Sheet No. DESCRIPTION Page No HEAD LIGHT, REAR LIGHT AND PLOUGH 1 LAMP A-7 SHEET METAL SUPPORT FRONT AXLE AXLE HOUSING SWIVEL HOUSING & STEERING CYLINDER BEVEL GEAR SET DIFFERENTIAL DOUBLE U JOINT WHEEL HUB AND FINAL REDUCTION UP BOX ASSEMBLY 23 (TRANS.HSG. AND OUTPUT SHAFT) DROP BOX (TRANS.HSG. & CONTROL 25 LEVER) DROP BOX (GEARS AND SHAFT) LEVER ASSY - 4WD ENGAGEMENT PROPELLER SHAFT AND GUARD INTERNAL POWER PICK UP 33

4 Table - 1 HEAD LIGHT, REAR LIGHT & PLOUGH LAMP SHEET :

5 Table - 1 HEAD LIGHT, REAR LIGHT & PLOUGH LAMP ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D HEAD LAMP ASSEMBLY 2 2 D BULB HEAD LAMP (12VOLTS) 2 3 D LAMP ASSEMBLY WORK 1 4 D BULBPLOUGHLAMP 1 5 D BOLT 3/8"-24x0.87" DRIVER SEAT HINGE 2 TO SPRING 6 D WASHER 3/8" FLAT 2 7 D PAD PLOUGH LAMP 2 8 D PLATE PLOUGH LAMP 1 9 D NUT 3/8"-24 HEX 2 10 D GROMMET 1 11 D LAMP ASSEMBLY PARKING RH 1 12 D LAMP ASSEMBLY PARKING LH 1 13 D LAMP ASSEMBLY FENDER REAR LH 1 14 D LAMP ASSEMBLY FENDER REAR RH 1 15 D BEADING RADIATOR GRILL 2 UPTO D BOOT AND LOCK NUT ASSEMBLY HEAD 2 FROM LAMP TO RADIATOR GRILL 16 D SWITCH ASSEMBLY WORK LAMP 1 UPTO T D SWITCH ASSEMBLY WORK LAMP WITH 1 FROM T DUST COVER 2

6 Table - 2 SHEET METAL SHEET : A-7 3

7 Table - 2 SHEET METAL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D PANEL ASSY HOOD REAR (US EXPORT) 1 2 D PAD HOOD MOUNTING 24 3 D BOLT 5/16"-18x0.88" HEX HEAD 2 4 D CLIP HOOD TOP SUPPORT ROD 1 4A D WASHER 1/4" FLAT 4 4B D NUT M4x0.70 NYLOCK 8 5 D BRACKET & SUPPORT ASSY HOOD REAR 1 DELETED 5-1 D SUPPORT ASSEMBLY HOOD REAR 1 UPTO T D SUPPORT ASSEMBLY HOOD REAR 1 FROM T D WASHER 1/4" FLAT 11 7 D BOLT 1/4"-20x0.62" HEX HEAD 4 8 D WASHER 5/16" FLAT 2 9 D NUT 5/16"-18 HEX 2 10 D COVER STEERING 1 11 D BRACKET STEERING GEAR COVER REAR 1 12 D BRACKET ASSY STEERING GEAR COVER RH 1 13 D BRACKET ASSY STEERING GEAR COVER LH 1 14 D SCREW M6x1.00x HEX HEAD D SCREW TAPPING #10-16x1.25" CROSS 2 RECESSED PAN HEAD 14A D NUT RADIATOR GRILL MOUNTING 6 15 D PIN 3/32"x0.75" COTTER 2 16 D ROD ASSEMBLY TOP HOOD HINGE 1 17 D GROMMET HOOD SUPPORT 5 18 D PANEL ASSEMBLY HOOD CENTRE RH 1 19 D HANDLE ASSEMBLY HOOD RH 2 20 D SCREW M4x0.70x10 CROSS RECESSED PAN 8 HEAD 20-1 D RIVET HOOD LATCH 8 21 D LOCK ASSEMBLY HOOD 2 22 D NUT 1/4"-20 NYLOCK 2 23 D NUT 1/4"-28 HEX 2 24 D HINGE ROD HOOD TOP 1 4

8 Table - 2 SHEET METAL SHEET : A-7 5

9 Table - 2 SHEET METAL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 25 D BRACKET ASSEMBLY HOOD CATCH 1 RETAINER REAR 26 D SCREW 1/4"-28x0.625 PAN HEAD 4 27 D PANEL ASSEMBLY HOOD CENTRE LH 1 28 D ROD STAY HOOD TOP FRONT PANEL 1 29 D NUT M6x HEX 2 30 D WASHER M6 FLAT 4 31 D SEAL RADIATOR AIR 2 32 D SHELL ASSEMBLY RADIATOR 1 33 D SUPPORT RADIATOR SHELL UPPER 1 UPTO T D SUPPORT ASSY RADIATOR SHELL UPPER 1 FROM T D SEAL RADIATOR AIR 1 35 D BUMPER HOOD TOP FRONT PANEL 6 36 D LATCH ASSEMBLY HOOD 2 37 D RIVET HOOD LATCH 4 38 D PLATE HOOD LATCH 1 39 D PANEL ASSEMBLY TOP HOOD FRONT 1 40 D WASHER 3/8" LOCK EXTERNAL TOOTH 4 40A D HINGE ASSY HOOD TOP FRONT PANEL 1 41 D SCREW M6x1.00x HEX HEAD 4 42 D PLATE HOOD TOP FRONT 1 43 D BOLT 3/8"-16x0.75" HEX HEAD 6 44 D GRILL ASSEMBLY RADIATOR 1 UPTO D GRILL ASSEMBLY RADIATOR FRONT 1 FROM D BAFFLE ASSEMBLY FRONT AXLE SUPPORT 1 UPTO T D BAFFLE ASSEMBLY FRONT AXLE SUPPORT 1 FROM T D BUMPER HOOD TOP FRONT 6 47 D PLATE STEERING GEAR COVER 1 48 D GROMMET ROUND FLANGE 2 49 D GROMMET HOOD SUPPORT 4 50 D BRACKET ASSY HOOD CATCH RETAINER 1 FRONT 51 D BUMPER HOOD TOP CENTRE PANEL 4 6

10 Table - 2 SHEET METAL SHEET : A-7 7

11 Table - 2 SHEET METAL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 52 D SUPPORT ROD 1 53 D NUT 1/4"-20 NYLOCK 2 54 D WASHER M6 LOCK EXTERNAL TOOTH 6 55 D SCREW M6x1.00x HEX HEAD 2 56 D WASHER M6 LOCK EXTERNAL TOOTH 2 57 D NUT 5/16"-24 HEX 2 58 D WASHER 5/16" FLAT 2 59 D BOLT 7/16"-14x0.75 HEX HEAD 2 60 D WASHER 7/16" SPRING LOCK 2 61 D BOLT 5/16"-18x0.75 HEX HEAD 4 62 D WASHER 5/16" SPRING LOCK 4 8

12 Table - 3 SUPPORT FRONT AXLE SHEET :

13 Table - 3 SUPPORT FRONT AXLE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D SUPPORT FRONT AXLE-FT60DT (Machined) 1 2 D BOLT M20x2.5x50 HEX HEAD-(10.9) 8 10

14 Table - 4 AXLE HOUSING SHEET :

15 Table - 4 AXLE HOUSING ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D SUPPORT FRONT 1 2 D BUSH 2 3 D BUSHING 1 4 D WASHER THRUST 1 5 D SEAL RING 1 6 D PIN 1 7 D BREATHER M10X1 1 8 D HOUSING AXLE 1 9 D PIN DIA 15.0x D BOLT M12X D THRUST WASHER 1 12 D BUSH 1 13 D PLUG AXLE CLOSURE 1 14 D PLUG DIA D PLUG 24X D CENTERING BUSH 4 17 D BOLT 4 18 D SUPPORT DIFFERENTIAL 1 19 D GREASE NIPPLE M6X D BELLEVILLE WASHER 2 21 D SPACER 2 22 D BUSH 2 23 D BUSH 2 24 D SEAL RING 2 25 D SPHERICAL BEARING 2 26 D BELLEVILLE WASHER 2 12

16 Table - 5 SWIVEL HOUSING AND STEERING CYLINDER SHEET :

17 Table - 5 SWIVEL HOUSING AND STEERING CYLINDER ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D HOUSING SWIVEL RH 1 2 D NUT M18x1.5 HEX 2 3 D NUT M D BOLT M16X D BUSH 2 6 D SEAL RING 2 7 D ROD 1 8 D CYLINDER HEAD 1 9 D LINK ASSEMBLY STEERING DRAG 2 10 D NUT M18x1.5 HEX 2 11 D BALL JOINT 2 12 D ARM STEERING ASSEMBLY 2 13 D CYLINDER STEERING 1 14 D BOLT M12x45 HEX HEAD 4 15 D GREASE NIPPLE M6X D BOLT M12x35 HEX HEAD D KING PIN 2 18 D HOUSING SWIVEL 1 19 D KING PIN 2 20 D SEAL RING 2 21 D KIT OIL SEAL 1 14

18 Table - 6 BEVEL GEAR SET SHEET :

19 Table - 6 BEVEL GEAR SET ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D BEVEL GEAR SET Z16/ D SHIM 2.60MM AR 2-a D SHIM 2.70MM AR 2-b D SHIM 2.80MM AR 2-c D SHIM 2.90MM AR 2-d D SHIM 3.00MM AR 2-e D SHIM 3.10MM AR 2-f D SHIM 3.20MM AR 2-g D SHIM 3.30MM AR 2-h D SHIM 2.50MM AR 2-I D SHIM 3.40MM AR 3 D BEARING 2 4 D WASHER 45X35.5X2 2 5 D SPACER COLLAPSIBLE 1 6 D LOCK WASHER 1 7 D RING NUT M35X

20 Table - 7 DIFFERENTIAL SHEET :

21 Table - 7 DIFFERENTIAL ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D SCREW M6X10 ( SELF LOCK) 2 2 D LOCKING PLATE 2 3 D RING NUT 2 4 D BEARING 2 5 D PLATE DRIVE 2 6 D PIN D.6X D SHAFT 1 8 D THRUST WASHER 2 9 D KIT DIFFERENTIAL 1 10 D BOLT M10X1.5X D DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING 1 18

22 Table - 8 DOUBLE U JOINT SHEET :

23 Table - 8 DOUBLE U JOINT ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D DOUBLE JOINT 2 2 D FORK DIFFERENTIAL SIDE 2 3 D CENTRAL BODY 2 4 D SPIDER 4 5 D RING LOCK 16 6 D FORK WHEEL SIDE 2 7 D THRUST WASHER 2 8 D WASHER 2 9 D RING DIA 40 SNAP 2 20

24 Table - 9 WHEEL HUB AND FINAL REDUCTION SHEET :

25 Table - 9 WHEEL HUB AND FINAL REDUCTION ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D RING 2 2 D CARRIER WHEEL 2 3 D CENTERING BUSH 12 4 D BOLT M10X45 ( SELF LOCK ) 12 5 D RING DIA 22.0 SNAP 6 6 D WAHSER 1 7 D BEARING NEEDLE (BY TENS) D GEAR Z= D WASHER D CARRIER ASSEMBLY PLANETARY GEAR 2 11 D BOLT M8X D WASHER COPPER 2 13 D PLUG M24x D SEAL RING 2 15 D BEARING 4 16 D STUD D HUB ASSEMBLY WHEEL 2 18 D O RING 1 19 D GEAR CROWN Z=

26 Table - 10 UP BOX ASSEMBLY (TRANS.HSG. AND OUTPUT SHAFT) SHEET :

27 Table - 10 UP BOX ASSEMBLY (TRANS.HSG. AND OUTPUT SHAFT) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D BUSH 2 2 D HOUSING TRANSMISSION 1 3 D BEARING 1 4 D SPACER 1 5 D GEAR Z= D SHAFT OUTPUT 1 7 D BEARING 1 8 D O RING 1 9 D SEAL OIL 1 10 D COVER 1 11 D BOLT M8x25 HEX HEAD 2 12 D BRACKET 1 13 D BOLT M8x25 HEX HEAD 2 14 D SNAP RING 1 15 D GEAR Z= D O RING 1 17 D BUSH 1 18 D BOLT 1 19 D GREASE NIPPLE M6X D PLUG M24X D UP BOX ASSEMBLY (CIL Part No ) 1 ASSY. 24

28 Table - 11 DROP BOX (TRANS.HSG. AND CONTROL LEVER) SHEET :

29 Table - 11 DROP BOX (TRANS.HSG. AND CONTROL LEVER) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D BOLT M8X20 ( SELF LOCK ) 6 2 D COVER REAR 1 3 D O RING 2 4 D BEARING 1 5 D PLUG 1 6 D HOUSING 1 7 D PIN DIA 10.0x D SEALING RING 1 9 D SPRING 1 10 D BALL D 5/16" 2 11 D PIN CONTROL 1 12 D SPRING 1 13 D SCREW M12x1.75x60 GRUB 1 14 D NUT M D PIN D5x D FORK CONTROL 1 17 D PIN 6.0x D LEVER 1 19 D SPRING 1 20 D PLUG M22x D BEARING 1 22 D SEALING RING 1 23 D COVER FRONT 1 24 D SUPPORT CARTER 1 25 D WASHER 2 26 D BOLT M8x30 HEX HEAD 2 27 D DROP BOX ASSEMBLY (CIL No ) 1 26

30 Table - 12 DROP BOX (GEARS AND SHAFT) SHEET :

31 Table - 12 DROP BOX (GEARS AND SHAFT) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D SNAP RING 1 2 D WASHER 1 3 D SPRING 6 4 D SLEEVE 1 5 D KEY 4x4x D GEAR Z= D SHAFT 1 8 D WASHER 1 9 D GEAR Z= D WASHER 2 11 D ROLLER 3.5x D GEAR Z= D WASHER 1 14 D SPLIT PIN 6.0x D SHAFT 1 16 D O RING 1 17 D DROP BOX ASSEMBLY (CIL No ) 1 28

32 Table - 13 LEVER ASSEMBLY - 4WD ENGAGEMENT SHEET :

33 Table - 13 LEVER ASSEMBLY - 4WD ENGAGEMENT ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D KNOB PTO 1 2 D LEVER ASSY ENGAGEMENT 4 WHEEL DRIVE 1 3 D BRACKET LEVER ASSEMBLY ENGAGEMENT 1 4 WHEEL DRIVE 4 D WASHER 3/8" FLAT 1 5 D NUT M10x1.50 HEX 1 6 D HUB & LEVER ASSEMBLY 4 WHEEL DRIVE 1 7 D PIN COTTER 1 8 D PIN 3/8"x13/16" CLEVIS 1 30

34 Table - 14 PROPELLER SHAFT AND GUARD SHEET :

35 Table - 14 PROPELLER SHAFT AND GUARD ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D NUT M12x1.75 NYLOCK HEX 2 2 D PLATE BRG SUPPORT PROPELLER SHAFT 1 FROM D BOLT M12x1.75x40-6G HEX HEAD 2 4 D SHAFT PROPELLER (CARRARO ) 1 UPTO D SHAFT ASSEMBLY PROPELLER 4-WD 1 FROM D SUPPORT HOSE POWER STEERING 1 6 D GUARD ASSEMBLY PROPELLER SHAFT 1 FROM D GREASE NIPPLE B M6 2 8 D BOLT M10x1.50x HEX HEAD 4 9 D NUT M10x HEX 4 10 D WASHER M8 FLAT 4 11 D WASHER 5/16" SPRING LOCK 4 12 D BOLT M8x1.25x HEX HEAD 4 32

36 Table - 15 INTERNAL POWER PICK UP SHEET :

37 Table - 15 INTERNAL POWER PICK UP ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY REMARKS NO. 1 D SCREW M6x1.00x12 GRUB 2 1A D PIN 12.0x40.0 PLAIN DOWEL-FT60DT 1 2 D HOUSING INTERNAL SUPPORT-FT60DT 1 3 D BEARING NEEDLE ROLLER (80X95X25) 1 4 D GEAR TRANSMISSION FOUR WHEEL DRIVE 1 (Z-30) 5 D CIRCLIP B35x1.30 HB 1 6 D WASHER 22.2x34.6 BELLEVILLE 4 7 D GEAR TRANSMISSION FOUR WHEEL 1 DRIVE (Z-32) 8 D BUSH INTERNAL SUPPORT HOUSING 1 9 D BEARING CYLINDRICAL ROLLER 2 10 D CIRCLIP B90x2.80 HB 1 11 D KIT INTERNAL POWER PICK UP 1 (CARRARO ) 34

38 SPARE PARTS INDEX Part No Tab.-Item. No. Part No Tab.-Item. No. Part No Tab.-Item. No. D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D B D D D D D D D D D A D D D D D A D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D A D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D

39 SPARE PARTS INDEX ITEM Part No PART NO. Tab.-Item. No. NO. Part DESCRIPTION No Tab.-Item. No. Part QTY No REMARKS Tab.-Item. No. D D D D D D D D D D h D D a D b D c D d D e D f D g D i D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D A D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D D A D D D D D D D D D D D

40

Loader Backhoe Front Axle Parts 2WD & 4WD

Loader Backhoe Front Axle Parts 2WD & 4WD Loader Backhoe Front Axle Parts 2WD & 4WD SECTION G LOADER BACKHOE FRONT AXLE PARTS CASE 2WD AXLE PARTS G2 - G5 CARRARO APPLICATIONS G6 - G25 FRONT AXLE KITS G23 - G25 CASE POWER STEERING VALVES & PUMPS

More information

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Front Axle FSDP-09/10-S. Book No. 201 (12/2009)

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Front Axle FSDP-09/10-S. Book No. 201 (12/2009) SPARE PARTS BOOK Front Axle S Sisu Axles, Inc. Autotehtaantie 1 PO Box 189 FIN-13101 Hameenlinna Finland Phone +358 20 55 2999 Fax +358 20 55 2900 1.12.2009 1 Axle L577 10 8 9 12 1 13 11 "A" "B" 6 5 1

More information

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Rear Tandem Axle FRDP-13/16-S. Since No (11/2004) Book No. 292 (5/2009)

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Rear Tandem Axle FRDP-13/16-S. Since No (11/2004) Book No. 292 (5/2009) SPARE PARTS BOOK S Sisu Axles, Inc. Autotehtaantie 1 PO Box 189 FIN-13101 Hameenlinna Finland Phone +358 204 55 2999 Fax +358 204 55 2900 31.1.2012 1 Axle L870 2 1 11 12 12 5 12 10 12 3 9 6 4 7 15 13 14

More information

Spare parts catalogue

Spare parts catalogue Spare parts catalogue AXLE 0.SI REF: 0 AXLE 0.SI REF: 0 Index. Axle housing. Swivel housings and steering cylinder. Lower arms. Upper arms. Sensors. Bevel gear set. Axle housing. Swivel housings and steering

More information

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Industrial Axle SRDP SRDP-30-S Since S/N (7/2005) Book No. 349 (6/2007)

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Industrial Axle SRDP SRDP-30-S Since S/N (7/2005) Book No. 349 (6/2007) SPARE PARTS BOOK Industrial Axle Sisu Axles, Inc. Autotehtaantie 1 PO Box 189 FIN-13101 Hameenlinna Finland Phone +358 204 55 2999 Fax +358 204 55 2900 15.6.2007 1 Axle L1049 5 6 2 1 3 4 11 9 10 13 15

More information

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Front Axle SSDP-12-S. Book No. 209 (4/2010)

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Front Axle SSDP-12-S. Book No. 209 (4/2010) SPARE PARTS BOOK Front Axle Sisu Axles, Inc. Autotehtaantie 1 PO Box 189 FIN-13101 Hameenlinna Finland Phone +8 20 2999 Fax +8 20 2900 16.8.2012 1 Axle L96 2 22 2 7 8 9 10 20 21 1 26 27 22 2 23 19 13 21

More information

13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly

13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 13AU609H063 (1999) Page 2 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 1 683-0304 1 S Frame 2 710-0604A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw,

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE FARMTRAC

PARTS CATALOGUE FARMTRAC F10000910 F10000920 MODEL CODE ESCORTS PARTS CATALOGUE C C 675/675DT TIER II US EXPORT NOTICE The Description and Illustrations in this Parts Catalogue may not necessarily match with the appearance of

More information

SL NO. 43/ MAR The details are given in Annexure I, attached herewith for your reference. Parts Mgr. Sign.

SL NO. 43/ MAR The details are given in Annexure I, attached herewith for your reference. Parts Mgr. Sign. CIIRCULAR PARTS SL NO. 43/17-18 01 MAR 2018 To: All Dealers / Parts Distributors/ Stockist Sub: - Price Revision of items Dear Sir/ Madam The Price of 343 items is being revised upwards due to consistent

More information

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54 Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 2 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 1 720-0241 1 S Wing Nut Knob 2 703-2817 1 Belt Cover LH 3 703-2816 1 Belt Cover RH 4 747-3306 1 Idler Spring Mounting

More information

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Rear Tandem Axle FRDP FRDP16S0879/011&013 Up to S/N (Nov 2004) Book No. 247 (2/2007)

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Rear Tandem Axle FRDP FRDP16S0879/011&013 Up to S/N (Nov 2004) Book No. 247 (2/2007) SPARE PARTS BOOK Rear Tandem Axle ) Sisu Axles, Inc. Autotehtaantie 1 PO Box 19 FIN-101 Hameenlinna Finland Phone +35 20 55 99 Fax +35 20 55 00 2.2.2007 1 Axle L71 2 1 5 3 9 7 10 11 1 1 15 Breather 1 Breather

More information

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A.

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A. Parts Manual CVT Lawn Tractor SERIES 000 Model LT00 PRINTED IN U.S.A. CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 FORM -00C.fm (//00) SERIES 000 CVT LAWN TRACTORS TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Axle,

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE FARMTRAC

PARTS CATALOGUE FARMTRAC F10000910 MODEL CODE ESCORTS PARTS CATALOGUE C C 675 - TIER II EXPORT NOTICE The Description and Illustrations in this Parts Catalogue may not necessarily match with the appearance of the actual Parts.

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 JN6-11102-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER.......... 1 2 JN6-11133-10-00. GUIDE, VALVE............ 2 3 JN6-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD... 1 4 95817-10070-00 BOLT, FLANGE............ 4 5 99530-14016-00

More information

Part s Catalog. LX420 & LX460 Lawn Tractors. Model No. 13AX60RG744 Model No. 13AX60RH744

Part s Catalog. LX420 & LX460 Lawn Tractors.   Model No. 13AX60RG744 Model No. 13AX60RH744 Part s Catalog For Parts Call 0-- or 0-- LX0 & LX0 Lawn Tractors Model No. AX0RG Model No. AX0RH Original Instructions (EN) -0 (0//0) Models X0RG & X0RH --00 Turf Tire, 0 x.0 x -000-00 Rim,.0 x.0-0-0 Wheel

More information

LAWN TRACTORS MANUAL CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES "G"

LAWN TRACTORS MANUAL CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES G Parts Manual for LAWN TRACTORS MANUAL CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES "G" MODEL ELT145H33GBV LT145H33GBV LT145H38GBV LT150H38GKV WLT145H38GKV McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC.

More information

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Front Axle SSND-10-S. Book No. 159 (2/2008)

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Front Axle SSND-10-S. Book No. 159 (2/2008) SPARE PARTS BOOK Sisu Axles, Inc. Autotehtaantie 1 PO Box 18 FIN- Hameenlinna Finland Phone +58 0 55 Fax +58 0 55 00 16.8.01 1 Axle L658 8 7 1 6 5 6 7 8 0 1 1 5 1 17 1 15 7 0 1 18 1 0 1 16 5 6 8 7 SSNDA.DS

More information

1 MTD Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD Dash Panel 3 MTD Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75" Lg.* 4 MTD Bulb 5 MTD Hex AB-Tap

1 MTD Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD Dash Panel 3 MTD Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75 Lg.* 4 MTD Bulb 5 MTD Hex AB-Tap 1 MTD 16655 Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD 16656 Dash Panel 3 MTD 710-0118 Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75" Lg.* 4 MTD 725-0963 Bulb 5 MTD 710-0776 Hex AB-Tap Scr. 1/4 x.62" 6 MTD 725-1058 Socket 7 MTD 712-0267

More information

G190 LT-145 (1992) Page 1 of 27 42" Mower Deck

G190 LT-145 (1992) Page 1 of 27 42 Mower Deck 132-736G190 LT-145 (1992) Page 1 of 27 42" Mower Deck 132-736G190 LT-145 (1992) Page 2 of 27 42" Mower Deck 3 17600A 1 S 42" Deck Ass'y. Code: N notates a new part (not previously existing). 813-06119

More information

LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES "G"

LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES G Parts Manual for LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES "G" MODEL LT160H42GBV LT160H42GBV2 LT180H48GBV2 WLT160H42GBV WLT180H48GBV2 McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS,

More information

136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 1 of 27 42" Mowing Deck

136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 1 of 27 42 Mowing Deck 136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 1 of 27 42" Mowing Deck 136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 2 of 27 42" Mowing Deck 3 97600A 1 S 42" Deck Ass'y. Code: N notates a new part (not previously

More information

GENSET ENGINE-G25/30. ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY QTY REMARKS No. G25 G30

GENSET ENGINE-G25/30. ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY QTY REMARKS No. G25 G30 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY QTY REMARKS No. G25 G30 1 CONTENTS SHEET DESCRIPTION PAGE NO. NO. E-1 CYLINDER BLOCK, LINER AND OIL SUMP 2 E-2 CYLINDER HEAD 6 E-3 PISTON AND CONNECTING ROD ASSY 10 E-4 CRANK

More information

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46 Cutting Deck Assembly 1180 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly 1180 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 2 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly 1 17982 1 S Reinforcement Spindle Plate 2 618-0430 1 S Spindle Assembly w/

More information

Parts Manual for LAWN TRACTORS MANUAL CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES F MODELS LT145H33FBV LT145H38FBV ELT145H33FBV

Parts Manual for LAWN TRACTORS MANUAL CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES F MODELS LT145H33FBV LT145H38FBV ELT145H33FBV Parts Manual for LAWN TRACTORS MANUAL CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES F MODELS LT145H33FBV LT145H38FBV ELT145H33FBV IT IS THE POLICY OF SNAPPER TO IMPROVE ITS PRODUCTS WHENEVER IT IS POSSIBLE AND PRACTICAL TO

More information

Part s Catalog. GT2100 Garden Tractor. Model No. 14AP80RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06)

Part s Catalog. GT2100 Garden Tractor. Model No. 14AP80RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06) Part s Catalog GT0 Garden Tractor Model No. AP0RP Original Instructions (EN) -0 (0//0) Model P0RP -0-00 Turf Tire, x. x -0-00 Rim,.0 x.0-00 Lug Nut, /- -00A-0 Wheel Assembly, x. x -00-00 Rim Assembly,.0

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc.

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc. PARTS CATALOGUE Rockford Motors inc. INSTRUCTIONS FOR USING THE PARTS CATALOGUE 1. This catalogue covers all the items of genuine parts and tools of BRIDGESTONE 350 GTR and 350 GTO motorcycles. 2. Please

More information

Models 820 and 840 2

Models 820 and 840 2 Models 820 and 840 2 Models 820 and 840 1 783-0250 Hood 2 738-0952 Shld. Bolt.375" Dia. x.5" 3 736-0175 Spr. Washer.265" I.D. x.562" OD 4 710-0751 Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x.62" * 6 7-0271 Hex Sems Nut 1/4-20 Thd.

More information

WESTWOOD GARDEN TRACTORS 1983 PARTS CATALOGUE CONTENTS

WESTWOOD GARDEN TRACTORS 1983 PARTS CATALOGUE CONTENTS WESTWOOD GARDEN TRACTORS 1983 PARTS CATALOGUE CONTENTS PAGE No. W6R, W6E, W8E/28, W8C UPPER FRAME, BONNET & GRILLE, CONSOLE, ELECTRICAL, SEAT, STEERING WHEEL, ROAD WHEELS 2 3 W8E, W11C, W11E UPPER FRAME,

More information

Models 642E, 642F, 662E, 644E, 664F, & 6A4E

Models 642E, 642F, 662E, 644E, 664F, & 6A4E Models E, F, E, E, F, & AE 0 0 0 0 Models E, F, E, E, F, & AE. -0 Lock Jam Nut /-. -0 Flat Idler. -B Auger Idler Arm. 0-0A Hex Cap Screw /- x.0. -0 Bushing. -0 Bell Washer. -00 Hex Nut /-. -0 Hex Lock

More information

14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor

14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor 14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor 14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 2 of 28 Carburetor TC-640221 1 /P Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640216 1 Throttle Shaft & Lever Assembly

More information

Part s Catalog. LX500 Lawn Tractor. Model No. 13AP60RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06)

Part s Catalog. LX500 Lawn Tractor.   Model No. 13AP60RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06) Part s Catalog For Parts Call 0-- or 0-- LX00 Lawn Tractor Model No. AP0RP Original Instructions (EN) -0 (0//0) For Parts Call 0-- or 0-- Model P0RP NUMBER --00 Turf Tire, 0 x 0.0 x -000-00 Rim,.0 x.0-0-0

More information

LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES F

LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES F Parts Manual for LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES F MODELS LT160H42FBV LT160H42FBV2 LT180H48FBV2 IT IS THE POLICY OF SNAPPER TO IMPROVE ITS PRODUCTS WHENEVER IT IS POSSIBLE AND PRACTICAL

More information

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 7020, 7020BH Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES GENERAL INFO. casecoltingersoll.

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 7020, 7020BH Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES GENERAL INFO. casecoltingersoll. R Ingersoll COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 7020, 7020BH Parts Catalog 8-3370 HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS (PIN) AND SERIAL NUMBERS (S/N) TRACTOR MODEL AND

More information

Model Series 660 & 670

Model Series 660 & 670 Model Series 0 & 0 Part. -0A Harness Assembly. -0 Hex TT-Tap Scr. /-0 x. Lg.. -0 Hex Bolt /-0 x. Lg.. -00 Hex Bolt /- x. Lg.. -0 Speed Nut /-0 Thd.. -00A Flange L-Nut /- Thd.. -00 Hex Nut /-0 Thd.. -0

More information

PARTS MANUAL FOR MT14N/H SERIES

PARTS MANUAL FOR MT14N/H SERIES PARTS MANUAL FOR SERIES MARMON-HERRINGTON ALL-WHEEL DRIVE 13001 Magisterial Drive Louisville, KY 40223 TABLE OF CONTENTS REPLACEMENT PARTS & WARRANTY CLAIM PROCEDURE......... 3 DIFFERENTIAL CARRIER HOUSING..................

More information

Feed Rolls 3940 and 3960 PTFH Upper Feed Rolls

Feed Rolls 3940 and 3960 PTFH Upper Feed Rolls Feed Rolls Upper Feed Rolls 12 3940 and 3960 PTFH 3940 and 3960 PTFH Feed Rolls 46 KEY PART NO. PART NAME QTY. SERIAL NO. 00 REMARKS 1 E52437 BUSHING 1 XX 2 34H353 SPRING PIN 1 X X 3/8" X 1-3/4" 3 24H1480

More information

S/N 821, ,000 Page 1 of 102 Air Intake

S/N 821, ,000 Page 1 of 102 Air Intake 1862 S/N 821,060-836,000 Page 1 of 102 Air Intake 1862 S/N 821,060-836,000 Page 2 of 102 Air Intake 1 KH-X-276-7 1 S Nut, Wing, 1/4-20 2 KH-45-082-01 1 /P Cover, Air Cleaner 3 KH-231032 1 /P Seal, Element

More information

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 48 42" Cutting Deck Assembly

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 48 42 Cutting Deck Assembly 1170 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 48 42" Cutting Deck Assembly 1170 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 2 of 48 42" Cutting Deck Assembly 4 683-0254 1 S Deck Adjustment Bracket w/ Weld Nut 9 710-0528 1 /P Hex Cap

More information

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuse autoportée ELT15D33 1KV Yvan Béal - 1, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 16 Z.I. du Brézet - 63014 Clermont-Ferrand Cedex Tél : 04 73 91 93 51 - Télécopie : 04 73 90 3 11 www.yvanbeal.fr

More information

Yukon Trail Inc PARTS MANUAL. ELECTRIC 4x4 HUNTING VEHICLE

Yukon Trail Inc PARTS MANUAL. ELECTRIC 4x4 HUNTING VEHICLE Yukon Trail Inc PARTS MANUAL ELECTRIC 4x4 HUNTING VEHICLE CONTENT Part 1 Body 1-1 Front Cover 2 1-2 Instrument Board 3-4 1-3 Rear Cover 5-6 1-4 Rear Bumper 7 1-5 Windshield 8 1-6 Front Basket 9 1-7 Brush

More information

13A2693G190 LT-165 (2003) Page 1 of 31 Carburetor

13A2693G190 LT-165 (2003) Page 1 of 31 Carburetor 13A2693G190 LT-165 (2003) Page 1 of 31 Carburetor 13A2693G190 LT-165 (2003) Page 2 of 31 Carburetor TC-640330 1 S Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640035 1 Throttle Shaft & Lever Assembly

More information

SHEET DESCRIPTION PAGE NO. NO.

SHEET DESCRIPTION PAGE NO. NO. CONTENTS SHEET DESCRIPTION PAGE NO. NO. E-1 CYLINDER BLOCK, LINER AND OIL SUMP 2 E-2 CYLINDER HEAD 6 E-3 PISTON AND CONNECTING ROD ASSY 10 E-4 CRANK SHAFT 12 E-5 TIMING GEAR COVER & SEALING 14 E-6 TIMING

More information

Autodrive Lawn Tractor

Autodrive Lawn Tractor Illustrated Parts Manual Autodrive Lawn Tractor MTD LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -009 Printed In USA Form No. 9-00 (September, 2009) Steering & Front Axle Assembly 2 9 0 2 9 2 20 9 2 20 2 22 2 2 2 2 2

More information

S/N 880, ,000 Page 1 of 84 Air Cleaner

S/N 880, ,000 Page 1 of 84 Air Cleaner 1641 S/N 880,001-899,000 Page 1 of 84 Air Cleaner 1641 S/N 880,001-899,000 Page 2 of 84 Air Cleaner 1 BS-805406 2 S Screw, Sems 2 BS-805655 1 S Gasket, Air Cleaner 3 BS-807796 1 S Bracket, Air Cleaner

More information

ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 1 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 1 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2011 ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 1 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2011 ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 2 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-705

More information

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 Parts Manual for EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 MODEL E281320BE E331520KVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. Briggs & Startton Yard Power Products Group Copyright 2006 Briggs & Startton Corporation Milwaukee,

More information

Tractor Page 1 of 68 Air Intake

Tractor Page 1 of 68 Air Intake 3225 Tractor Page 1 of 68 Air Intake 3225 Tractor Page 2 of 68 Air Intake 1 KH-54-755-01 1 S Kit, Knob w/seal (Includes 2,3) 2 KH-25-341-03 1 /P Knob, Cover 3 KH-24-153-15 1 Seal, Air Cleaner Cover Knob

More information

Automatic Lawn Tractor Model Series 600

Automatic Lawn Tractor Model Series 600 Illustrated Parts Manual Automatic Lawn Tractor Model Series 600 MTD LLC, P.O. BOX 6 CLEVELAND, OHIO 6-009 Printed In USA Form No. 69-09 (January 8, 008) -Style Fender, Deck Lift & Seat 6 6 0 8 On some

More information

SPARE PARTS LIST RIDERS P525 D, , 2016

SPARE PARTS LIST RIDERS P525 D, , 2016 SPARE PARTS LIST RIDERS P525 D, 967602101, 2016 CABIN P525 D, 967602101, 2016 CABIN P525 D, 967602101, 2016 Ref Part No Description Remark QTY KIT 1 501 99 86-01 DOOR 1 2 501 99 87-01 SEAL 1 3 579 86 79-01

More information

Illustrated Parts: Flail Mower (BladeRunner) 24 & 30

Illustrated Parts: Flail Mower (BladeRunner) 24 & 30 Illustrated Parts: Flail Mower (BladeRunner) 24 & 30 Revised 7/10/2017 BCS America 5001 N Lagoon Portland, OR 97217 www.bcsamerica.com Phone: 800-543-1040 Fax: 800-777-7069 Flail Mower 24" & 30" Gear Box

More information

S/N 126, ,087 Page 1 of 74 Air Cleaner

S/N 126, ,087 Page 1 of 74 Air Cleaner 1420 S/N 126,001-147,087 Page 1 of 74 Air Cleaner 1420 S/N 126,001-147,087 Page 2 of 74 Air Cleaner 1 KH-X-276-7 1 S Nut, Wing 2 KH-45-082-01 1 /P Cover, Air Cleaner 3 KH-231032 1 /P Seal, Element Cover

More information

ALL PRODUCT INDEX RCK60B-22BX

ALL PRODUCT INDEX RCK60B-22BX ALL PRODUCT INDEX RCK60B-22BX UNIVERSAL JOINT GEAR BOX/PULLEY/BLADE MOWER DECK/WHEEL LINKAGE/LIFT ARM ACCESSORIES Ref. RCK60B-22BX Page 65160 Item Part No. Description Book UNIVERSAL JOINT 01A001 UNIVERSAL

More information

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL 5234D. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com]

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL 5234D. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com] Parts Manual SERIES 000 COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL D CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM NO. -00 (/0) -- TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Frame... Pedestal...

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 J38-11102-00-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 J38-11133-09-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 2 3 99510-12016-00 PIN, DOWEL.............. 2 4 95811-08070-00 BOLT, FLANGE............ 3 5 95811-08045-00

More information

72K850ZP PARTS MANUAL

72K850ZP PARTS MANUAL 7 2 K 8 5 0 Z P PARTS MANUAL 72 MID-CUT GAS ENGINE OPTION SECTION 72 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY 72" Mid-Cut Deck Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION 1 582096 1 72" MC DECK WELDMENT 2 582098 1 72" DECK CHANNEL

More information

DVX 300 Euro. Model Number A2012KSF2BEUK SHARE OUR PASSION.

DVX 300 Euro. Model Number A2012KSF2BEUK SHARE OUR PASSION. ATV 2012ATV Illustrated Parts Manual DVX 300 Euro Model Number A2012KSF2BEUK TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2012 ATV DVX 300 Euro (Model No. A2012KSF2BEUK) BODY PANEL AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY...

More information

=-=-===~-~", Speedex. Owners and Parts Manual for. Model 1732

=-=-===~-~, Speedex. Owners and Parts Manual for. Model 1732 -------------=-=-===~-~", Speedex Owners and Parts Manual for Model 1732 FRONT END tem Description Part No. 1. 4 x 12 tire 0041-2412 2. 4 x 12 tube 0041-1412 3. 1/2 x 20 cone nut 0914-3500 4. 4x 12 rim

More information

TRACTORSI SNOWTHROWERS/ MOWERS TRACTOR PARTS MANUAL COMMANDO MODEL

TRACTORSI SNOWTHROWERS/ MOWERS TRACTOR PARTS MANUAL COMMANDO MODEL TRACTORSI SNOWTHROWERS/ MOWERS TRACTOR PARTS MANUAL COMMANDO MODEL TRANSMISSION PARTS LIST Parts available only through Authorized Dealers. When ordering parts always list Part and Name of Part. (Specificalions

More information

Mid Size Traction Unit

Mid Size Traction Unit FORM NO. 3318 701 ProLine Mid Size Traction Unit 18 H.P. Kohler Gear Drive Model No. 30183 790001 & Up Parts Catalog 3318 701 ORDERING REPLACEMENT PARTS To order replacement parts, please supply: the part

More information

Printed from CyberCat-STIGA Section: GARDEN ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

Printed from CyberCat-STIGA Section: GARDEN ELECTRICAL SYSTEM Section: GARDEN ELECTRICAL SYSTEM Section: GARDEN ELECTRICAL SYSTEM 2312 2333 1 1 1134-3625-01 Harness 2 1 1134-3623-02.Interlock module 4 2 9849-8013-16 Screw 5 2 1134-3132-01 Cable holder 6 2 1134-3204-01

More information

REAR ENGINE RIDER 42 MOWER SERIES 22

REAR ENGINE RIDER 42 MOWER SERIES 22 Parts Manual for REAR ENGINE RIDER MOWER SERIES MODELS 1BVE CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- TIRES... - FRONT END, STEERING.... - MAIN CASE... - DIFFERENTIAL, R. H. FENDER... 8-9

More information

PARTS CATALOG

PARTS CATALOG R Ingersoll COMPACT TRACTORS WITH DIESEL ENGINES 3118D AND 4118D PARTS CATALOG 8-3310 PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO MODEL 3118D and 4118D COMPACT TRACTORS PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS (PIN) OR SERIAL NUMBERS

More information

NOTICE. The Description and Illustrations in this Parts. Catalogue may not necessarily match with the. appearance of the actual Parts. Escorts Ltd.

NOTICE. The Description and Illustrations in this Parts. Catalogue may not necessarily match with the. appearance of the actual Parts. Escorts Ltd. NOTICE The Description and Illustrations in this Parts Catalogue may not necessarily match with the appearance of the actual Parts. Escorts Ltd. reserves the right to carry out modifications on the Product,

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual. Model Number A2011KSF2BEUZ (Black-Cat Green) A2011KSF2BEOJ (White-Cat Green)

Illustrated Parts Manual. Model Number A2011KSF2BEUZ (Black-Cat Green) A2011KSF2BEOJ (White-Cat Green) Illustrated Parts Manual 2 1 10 DVX 300 Euro Model Number A2011KSF2BEUZ (Black-Cat Green) A2011KSF2BEOJ (White-Cat Green) S H A R E O U R PAS S IO N. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2011 ATV DVX 300 Euro Black-Cat

More information

700 DIESEL EFT MODEL NUMBER A2008TBT4DETI (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBT4DETM (GREEN) (VADA7D4AV80X VADA7D4AV80X10493) MORE TO GO ON.

700 DIESEL EFT MODEL NUMBER A2008TBT4DETI (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBT4DETM (GREEN) (VADA7D4AV80X VADA7D4AV80X10493) MORE TO GO ON. 2008 700 DIESEL EFT MODEL NUMBER A2008TBT4DETI (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBT4DETM (GREEN) (VADA7D4AV80X10001 - VADA7D4AV80X10493) MORE TO GO ON. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2008 ATV 700 Diesel EFT Red (Model No.

More information

PARTS CATALOG ODYSSEY INCLUDES MOWER

PARTS CATALOG ODYSSEY INCLUDES MOWER PARTS CATALOG 8-3350 ODYSSEY INCLUDES MOWER INDEX PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS (P.I.N.) OR SERIAL NUMBERS (S/N) ENGINE MODEL, SERIAL AND SPECIFICATION NUMBERS TRACTOR MODEL

More information

ENGINE Edition Date :

ENGINE Edition Date : ENGINE Engine Cpte., Major Crankcase Assembly 2 Engine Cpte., Major Crankcase Assembly M&M Part Ref. Description of Part Unit Quantity Remarks / Number Service 7575 7575 4WD 2WD Bulletin No. 006007697D91

More information

DIAMO Discovery ATV PARTS CATALOG - CHASSIS First Edition April 2008

DIAMO Discovery ATV PARTS CATALOG - CHASSIS First Edition April 2008 DIAMO Discovery ATV PARTS CATALOG - CHASSIS First Edition April 2008 Copyright 2004-2008 LS MotorSports, LLC. Reproduction without written permission is completely forbidden. The information and diagrams

More information

Chain Box and Knife. Item # Description Part Number 180-D & GS

Chain Box and Knife. Item # Description Part Number 180-D & GS Chain Box and Knife Item # Description Part Number 180-D & GS 1 Groove pin 2275-03160 2 Hex cap screw 2175-03061 3 Washer 2275-03060 4 Setscrew 2175-07163 5 Chain box 4975-00355 6 Berkel logo 3175-00152

More information

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION.

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 700 Diesel EFT Green (Model No. A2013TBT4DETG) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR

More information

MODEL NO & UP SAFETY AND INSTRUCTION DECALS

MODEL NO & UP SAFETY AND INSTRUCTION DECALS FORM NO. 95-2194 REV. B MODEL NO. 41105-90001 & UP PARTS CATALOG MULTI PRO 1100 VEHICLE SAFETY AND INSTRUCTION DECALS The following safety and instruction decals are installed on the vehicle. If any become

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 J38-11102-00-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 J38-11133-09-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 2 3 99510-12016-00 PIN, DOWEL.............. 2 4 95811-08070-00 BOLT, FLANGE............ 3 5 95811-08045-00

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual Transmatic Lawn Tractor MODELS 70, 770 7, 77 7, 77 7, 77 MTD LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -7 PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM 7-0 (//00) Models 70 & 770 A 7 0 8 0 8 7 8 A 0 Models 70 &

More information

SECTION 12: ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

SECTION 12: ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST SECTION : ILLUSTRTED S LIST (for choke) (for throttle) 0 0-0 Screw, #- x.0 0-0 Screw, /- x.0 0-0 Screw, /- x.0 0- Screw, #0- x. 0- Socket Cap Screw, /- x. 0- Self-tapping Screw, /- x. -00 Flange Lock Nut,

More information

SPARE PARTS LIST RIDERS R322T AWD, , , ,

SPARE PARTS LIST RIDERS R322T AWD, , , , SPARE PARTS LIST RIDERS R322T AWD, 966785801, 967032101, 967153001, 2012-03 103CM CUTTING DECK R322T AWD, 966785801, 967032101, 967153001, 2012-03 103CM CUTTING DECK R322T AWD, 966785801, 967032101, 967153001,

More information

Mid Size Traction Unit

Mid Size Traction Unit FORM NO. 3319 398 ProLine Mid Size Traction Unit 14 H.P. Kohler Gear Drive Model No. 30177 695101 Thru 696000 Parts Catalog 3319 398 ORDERING REPLACEMENT PARTS To order replacement parts, please supply:

More information

Service Bulletin No. 2874

Service Bulletin No. 2874 MODEL TYPE SECTION/GROUP DATE SUBJECT 102 E / E4500 / J4500 Series Coaches Service Information 04--Brakes MERITOR BRAKE CALIPER SERVICE PARTS CHART Dec. 24, 2003 CONDITIONS may be purchased from MCI Service,

More information

ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2006 ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2006 ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 2 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-005

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 J38-11102-00-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 99510-12016-00 PIN, DOWEL.............. 2 3 95811-08070-00 BOLT, FLANGE............ 3 4 95811-08045-00 BOLT, FLANGE............ 3 5 J38-11181-00-00

More information

DRIVE_UNIT_ / TRANSOM PLATE

DRIVE_UNIT_ / TRANSOM PLATE DRIVE_UNIT_989 989 / TRANSOM PLATE Part List DRIVE_UNIT_989 989 / TRANSOM PLATE REF - NO PART NUMBER PART NAME QUANTITY REMARKS 6T4-4583-00-EK PLATE, TRANSOM 2 6T4-09-00-00 MOUNT, RUBBER 2 2 3 6T4-029-00-00

More information

Catalogo Parti Di Ricambio Spare Parts List

Catalogo Parti Di Ricambio Spare Parts List Catalogo Parti Di Ricambio Spare Parts List ASSALE. AXLE. REF. 400 st EDITION 0/'0 REVISION DATE 00 AXLE. REF. 400 INDEX INDICE INDEX.0.0 Corpo assale Axle housing.0.0 Calotte e cilindro di sterzo Swivel

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 3R9-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 1W2-11161-00-00 ABSORBER 1............. 2 3 (1W2-11127-00-00) ABSORBER 3............. 1 4 2X3-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1. 1 5 90116-08321-00

More information

Spare parts list Trowel STG244 F TP

Spare parts list Trowel STG244 F TP Spare parts list Trowel STG244 F TP Valid from serial number Valid to serial number BGF111601- www.cp.com STG244 F TP Spare parts list General information This spare parts list applies to the following:

More information

ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 2 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description

More information

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com]

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com] Parts Manual SERIES 000 COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM -000B ECO (/0) -- TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Frame... Pedestal...

More information

102 Page 1 of 70 Battery Holder

102 Page 1 of 70 Battery Holder 102 Page 1 of 70 Battery Holder 102 Page 2 of 70 Battery Holder 1 IH-376294-R2 2 Bolt, Battery Hold Down KH-X-276-7 2 S Nut, 1/4-20 Type A Wing 2 IH-376293-R2 1 S Clamp, Battery Hold Down 102 Page 3 of

More information

ATV I l. l u. r a. Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT. 250 cc/300 cc

ATV I l. l u. r a. Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT. 250 cc/300 cc 2000 I l l u st ATV 250 cc/300 cc Model No. A2000ATE2AUSG (250 - Green) Model No. A2000ATE2AUSR (250 - Red) Model No. A2000ATF2AUSG (300 2x4 - Green) Model No. A2000ATF2AUSR (300 2x4 - Red) Model No. A2000ATF4AUSG

More information

Printed from CyberCat-STIGA Section: ESTATE PRESIDENT ESTATE TORNADO HST BRAKE CONTROL DRIVE CONTROL

Printed from CyberCat-STIGA Section: ESTATE PRESIDENT ESTATE TORNADO HST BRAKE CONTROL DRIVE CONTROL Section: ESTATE PRESIDENT ESTATE TORNADO HST BRAKE CONTROL DRIVE CONTROL Section: ESTATE PRESIDENT ESTATE TORNADO HST BRAKE CONTROL DRIVE CON 2522 2532 1 1 1136-0510-01 Pedal 2 1 1136-0151-01 Pedal cover

More information

ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 2 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-005

More information

Groundsmaster 228 D 2 and 4 Wheel Drive Traction Units

Groundsmaster 228 D 2 and 4 Wheel Drive Traction Units Form No. 3329 338 Groundsmaster 228 D 2 and 4 Wheel Drive Traction Units Model No. 30241 230000001 and Up Model No. 30242 230000001 and Up Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement

More information

Groundsmaster 4100-D. Parts Catalog. Form Number Model No and up.

Groundsmaster 4100-D. Parts Catalog. Form Number Model No and up. Form Number 3350-934 Groundsmaster 4100-D Model No. 30411-240000001 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply the part number, the quantity, and the description

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 25Y-11111-01-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 25Y-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1. 1 3 NGK-B8EG0-00-00 PLUG, SPARK (NGK B8EG) (94702-00323-00)........... 1 U.R. LM FOR U.S.A. 4 90116-08394-00

More information

CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER

CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER A1 CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER 1 8AY-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 8A7-12499-00-00 JOINT................... 1 3 NGK-BR9ES-00-00 PLUG, SPARK............. 2 4 8AY-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

REAR ENGINE RIDER EUROPEAN SERIES 22

REAR ENGINE RIDER EUROPEAN SERIES 22 Parts Manual for REAR ENGINE RIDER EUROPEAN SERIES 22 MODELS E2822BE E2822BE E1522KVE CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS, TIRES...2, DRIVE DISC ASSEMBLY... 22 FRONT END, STEERING...4,

More information

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES R Ingersoll HOME COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 6018 - before PIN 14190349 6018BH - before PIN 14190351 Parts Catalog 8-3052 TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS

More information

Twin Master Combine. Transmission & Gear Boxes Section 8. 2 Speed Transmission Transmission Gear Shift

Twin Master Combine. Transmission & Gear Boxes Section 8. 2 Speed Transmission Transmission Gear Shift Twin Master Combine Transmission & Gear Boxes Section 2 Speed Transmission... 2-4 Transmission Gear Shift... 5-6 PTO Swivel Gear Box 107021... 7- Transition Auger Gear Box 107026... 9-10 Straw Chopper

More information

9/7/2014 F9.9MSHV 1997 / CYLINDER CRANKCASE Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A. All rights reserved.

9/7/2014 F9.9MSHV 1997 / CYLINDER CRANKCASE Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A. All rights reserved. F9.9MSHV 997 Page of 45 9/7/04 F9.9MSHV 997 / CYLINDER CRANKCASE 04 Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A. All rights reserved. F9.9MSHV 997 Page of 45 9/7/04 Part List F9.9MSHV 997 / CYLINDER CRANKCASE REF

More information

HANDLEBAR AND CONSOLE ASSEMBLY

HANDLEBAR AND CONSOLE ASSEMBLY Section 6 Parts List HANDLEBAR AND CONSOLE ASSEMBLY 4 33 47 4 49 7 3 78 4 97 46 44 37 38 37 48 39 35 36 34 7 3 4 5 45 4 3 4 0 33 9 96 80 6 300 84 9 5 30 4 9 30 4 3 43 97 0 43 3 68 9 9 Models 753B, F753B

More information