PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée"

Transcription

1 PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuse autoportée ELT15D33 1KV Yvan Béal - 1, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 16 Z.I. du Brézet Clermont-Ferrand Cedex Tél : Télécopie : R.C.S. Clermont-Fd B S.A.S. au capital de

2

3

4

5 Description KNOB, Handle Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM HANDLE, Blade Engagement (No longer available, try using ) Was BUSHING BRACKET, Handle WASHER 3/8 Flat PIN, 3/3 x 3/4" Cotter BOLT, 1/4-0 x 5/8" Flat Head Carriage NUT, 1/4-0 Hex Flange Lock SPACER ASSEMBLY, Pivot Arm PIN, 3/3 x 1" Cotter LINK Was Was Was SPRING, Return CABLE, Blade (33" Models) 8.5" CABLE, Blade (38" Models) 31.0" Was 19040

6

7 Ref # Part # HUB, Driven Disc Description Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM DISC, Driven Was WASHER, Thrust PLATE NUT, 5/16-18 Hex Flange Lock WASHER, Belleville NUT, 5/8-18 Hex Lock PLUG, Oil Fill & Check ASSEMBLY, Chain Case SCREW, #10-4 x 1/" Hex Washer Self-Tap (Torx) CASE, Sprocket 4 Was Item is not included with Assembly 5683 (Includes items 10 Thru 3 & 1 ea. item 6) GASKET, Case Cover BEARING, Needle ROLLER Was RING, Retaining WASHER, Nylon Thrust ASSEMBLY, Hub & Sprocket CHAIN COVER, Chain

8

9 Case BEARING, Ball "O" RING KEY, 1/8 x 5/8" Woodruff ASSEMBLY, Sprocket & Shaft

10

11 Ref # Part # HUB, Driven Disc Description Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM DISC, Driven Was WASHER, Thrust PLATE NUT, 5/16-18 Hex Flange Lock WASHER, Belleville NUT, 5/8-18 Hex Lock PLUG, Oil Fill & Check ASSEMBLY, Chain Case SCREW, #10-4 x 1/" Hex Washer Self-Tap (Torx) CASE, Sprocket 4 Was Item is not included with Assembly 5683 (Includes items 10 Thru 3 & 1 ea. item 6) GASKET, Case Cover BEARING, Needle ROLLER Was RING, Retaining WASHER, Nylon Thrust ASSEMBLY, Hub & Sprocket CHAIN COVER, Chain

12

13 Case BEARING, Ball "O" RING KEY, 1/8 x 5/8" Woodruff ASSEMBLY, Sprocket & Shaft

14

15 Ref # Part # Description Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM BELT, 33" Drive Kevlar (A-59 61" OD) PULLEY, 8" O.D NUT, 3/4-16 Hex Jam BAND, Brake Was DRUM, Brake RING, " External Retaining ARM, Idler PIN, 1/4 x 1 1/4" Clevis BOLT, 1/4-0 Eye NUT, 1/4-0 Tee NUT, 1/4-0 Hex GR 5 YZ SCREW, 3/8-4 x 1 1/" Hex Head Cap WASHER, 3/8" Flat PULLEY, Idler, 4.1 O.D GUIDE, Belt 3 Was CABLE, Front Lift 6.1" NUT, 5/16-18 Hex Flange Lock ) LIFT, Front Arm RING, Red 10 Was 90585

16

17 (Right Side) RING, Black (Left Side)(5/8" ID x.44" Wide) NUT, 3/8-4 Hex Lock BRACKET, Front Lift Hanger T-NUT, 5/ PIN, Hair 3/3" x 1.5" Was Was PIN, Hinge Was HINGE, Deflector BOLT, 3/8-16 x 3/4" Hex Flange Lock) NUT, 3/8-16 Hex Flange Lock ASSEMBLY, Deflector DECAL, Danger (Cut Finger) NUT, 5/16-18 Wing DECK, Cutting, 33" DECAL, Caution (Deflector) ANCHOR, Brake BRACKET, Cross-Shaft BEARING, Cross-Shaft 14 Was Was (Includes item 30) Was 9049 Was or (Now )(Includes items 33 & 87)

18

19 Bracket BOLT, 5/16-18 x 1/" Hex Flange Lock) 10 RAIL, Side SCREW, 3/8-16 x 1" Hex Head Cap ECCENTRIC, Leveling NUT, 3/8-16 Hex WASHER, 3/8 Split Lock LINK, Adjustment BOLT, 3/8-16 x 3/4" Carriage Was Was Was ASSEMBLY, Spindle (Includes items 46 thru 55); See "Wheels - Front" for Spindle Parts BEARING, Spindle WASHER, Spindle NUT, 1/4-0 Hex Jam HOUSING, Spindle 5.575" Tall FITTING, Lube (Press into.187" hole, no ball) SPINDLE, 33" Mower Deck 8.6" Long RING, Retaining EXT 1.75" SCREW, 1/-0 Hex Head Cap 4 (Includes item 47) ( in Assembly) 4 ( in Assembly)

20

21 (4) HOLDER, Blade NUT, 5/8-18 Hex Lock WASHER, 1/ Int. Tooth Lock BLADE, 33" Mower Deck 1 BLADE, 33" Mower Deck Ninja (Mulching) Not shown BLADE, 33" Mower Deck (Recycling) Not 1 shown LIFT, Air (Not Included With This Assembly) (Not Included With This Assembly) SCREW, 5/16-4 x 11/16" 6 Machine WASHER, 5/16 Int. Tooth Lock NUT, 5/16-4 Hex 6 Was BRACKET, Rear Lift CABLE, Support 4.5" 8 Spacers RING, Tolerance.0" CROSS- SHAFT SPRING Was BALL-JOINT LINK, Ball Joint WASHER, 1/4 Int. Tooth Lock

22

23 NUT, 1/4-8 Hex BRACE, Spindle BOLT, 5/16-18 x 3/4" Carriage WASHER.8 x.63 x.065 YZ PIN, 3/3 x 3/4" Cotter BRACKET, Gage Wheel (Front) BRACKET, Gage Wheel (Rear) BOLT, 5/16-18 x 1/" Short Neck Carriage NUT, 5/16-18 Hex Flange Lock SPACER.65 OD x.43 ID x 3" L Was Was Was Was Was Was Was SCREW, 3/8-4 x 3 3/4" Hex 3 Was Cap NUT, 3/8-4 Hex Lock WHEEL, Gage GUIDE, Belt WASHER, 5/16 Flat SPACER DECAL, Caution (Rotating blades) CUTTER Unit, Assembly 33" 1 Was 16973

24

25 Ref # Part # Description PANEL, Dash Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM SCREW, 1/4-0 x 1" Phillips SUPPORT, Steering Shaft CHANNEL, Foot Rest SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8" Self-Tapping TREAD, Left Side (Non-Skid) TREAD, Right Side (Non-Skid) SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8" Self-Tapping MOUNT, Fuel Tank/Battery ASSEMBLY, Steering Shaft Flange (Includes Item 30) 14 Was NUT, 1/4-0 Hex 4 Was SCREW, #10-4 x 1/" Self-Tapping SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/" Self-Tapping PLATE, Fuel Tank & Battery Mount SCREW, 1/4-0 x 1/" Self-Tapping 7077 CONTROL, Throttle DECAL, Caution & Instruction GROMMET, 5/16" I.D. x 1" O.D. Split HANDLE, Throttle Control SCREW, #8-3 x 3/8" Fillister Head Was Was 90539

26

27 NUT, #8-3 Hex ROD, Hood Latch BOLT, 1/4-0 x 5/8" Flat Head Carriage NUT, 1/4-0 Hex Flange Lock 6 6 Was 90583

28

29 Ref # Part # Description CABLE, Negative Terminal NUT, 1/4-0 Wing Was Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM BOLT, 1/4-0 x 3/4" Short Neck Carriage COVER, Positive Terminal CLAMP, Battery Was CABLE, Positive Terminal KIT, Battery (1 Volt) SPRING, Battery Bracket CAP, Fuel Tank Was TANK, Fuel (Includes Item 4) CLAMP, Fuel Line Was LINE, Fuel (5" Long) TIE, Cable (Fuel Tank Hold Down) Was 3038

30

31 Ref # Part # Description SUPPORT ASSEMBLY, Disc Drive SCREW, 5/16-18 x 1/" Self-Tapping ASSEMBLY, Yoke Stop BOLT, 5/16-18 x 3/4" Hex Flange Lock NUT, 5/16-18 Hex Jam NUT, 5/8-18 Hex Lock Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM 8 BEARING WASHER, Wave BRACKET, Yoke Pivot (Left Hand) ASSEMBLY, Disc Drive SPRING YOKE, Clutch BEARING, Nyliner BOLT, 5/16-18 x 1-5/16" Shoulder BEARING, Yoke SPACER BOLT, 5/16-18 x 1-1/" Carriage NUT, 5/16-18 Hex Flange Lock BRACKET, Yoke Pivot, R.H. Was 90585

32

33 Ref # Part # 1A 1B Description HARNESS, Wiring (B.& S.) HARNESS, Light Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM HARNESS, Interlock SWITCH, Clutch & PTO SWITCH, Seat NC Was SOLENOID Was SWITCH, Light SWITCH, Key Was KEY, Switch (With Cover) NUT, 5/8-3 Hex COVER, Positive Terminal CABLE, Negative 15" BOLT, 1/4-0x3/4" Carriage Was 3504 Was WING NUT, 1 /4-0 Was KIT, Battery SCREW, 1/4-0x1/" Self- Tapping TIE, Wire Was SCREW, #10-4 x 1/" Hex Washer Self-Tap (Torx) CLIP Was TIE, Cable 7"

34

35 CABLE, Positive 11" BEZEL FUSE, 0 Amp SPACER, 5/8 Flat

36

37 Ref # Part # Description Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM SHIELD, Heat SCREW, #10-4 x 1/" Self- Tapping BRACKET, Heat Shield * ENGINE, Briggs & Stratton 1HP NUT, 3/8-16 Hex WASHER, 3/8 Split BASE, Engine Was Was Note: * Purchase engine parts from engine manufacturer dealer BOLT, 5/ x 3/4" Short Neck Carriage BUSHING, Idler ARM, Idler Was Was WASHER, 3/8" Flat PULLEY, Idler (4" O.D.) SCREW, 3/ x -1/4" Hex Head Cap SPRING, Idler Arm NUT, Hex Center Lock PULLEY, Idler (3-3/4" O.D.) BOLT, 3/8-16 x -1/" Short Was Was Was 90546

38

39 Head (Torx) 37 37A 38 38A DEFLECTOR, Exhaust DEFLECTOR, Exhaust SCREW, #8-18 x 3/8" Hex Head (Tapered) SCREW, #8-18 x 1/" Hex Head (Tapered) ASSEMBLY, Muffler BOLT, 5/16-18x 1/" Hex Flange Lock EXTENSION, Oil Drain SCREW, HHC 3/8-16x3/ BRACKET, Hood Kit 4 4 Was 5691 (Includes 37 & 38) (Put #0 in two top holes)

40

41 Ref # Part # Description Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM HOOD Was LATCH, Spring SCREW, 1/4-0 x 5/8" Truss Head (Torx) NUT, 1/4-0 Hex Nyloc DECAL, SNAPPER 8" Molded Logo DECAL, Hood, (Right Side) (33" Models) DECAL, Hood, (Left Side) (33" Models) DECAL, Lens (Right Side) DECAL, Lens (Left Side) CLIP "J" SCREW, M4.8 x 1.59 x 16mm m Special BUMPER, Front LANYARD, Hood LENS, Clear DECAL, Molded Medallion, Convertible Mower DECAL, SNAPPER, 4" Molded Logo BULB, Headlights SOCKET, Headlight Bulb HARNESS,

42

43 Headlight Wiring KIT, Hood Replacement Was 61383

44

45 Ref # Part # 1 Description ARM, Implement Lift Lever ROD, Lift Lever Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM GRIP, Lift Lever CAP, Lift Release ARM, Rear Lift PIN, 3/3 x 1 1/" 4 Was Hair WASHER, 3/8" Flat BRACKET, Hanger SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8" Self Tap LIFT-ROD RING, Retaining WASHER, Lift Lever BEARING, Lift Lever INDICATOR, Cut Height PIVOT ASSEMBLY, Lift Lever BOLT, 1/4-0 x 5/8" Flat Head Carr NUT, 1/4-0 Hex Flange Lock PIN, 5/16 x 1 11/16" Clevis QUADRANT, Lift Lever SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8" Self-Tap Was Was

46

47 SPRING, Lift Lever PLUG, Lift Lever PIN, 3/16 x " Groove DECAL, Cut Height

48

49 Ref # Part # Description SEAT, Operator's Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM SPRING, Seat Switch SPACER, Seat HOLDER, Seat Switch BOLT, 5/16-18 x " Hex Flange Lock BUSHING, Seat Was CLIP, Seat Bumper CUSHION, Seat KNOB, Seat Adjustment WASHER, 5/16 x 1" Flat SUPPORT, Seat BRACKET, Seat Support port PIN, 1/4 Hair BOLT, 5/16-18 x 1/" Hex Flange Lock DECAL, SNAPPER, Molded Logo SCREW, 5/16-18 x 7/8" Self-Tapping (Torx) FENDER, Rear SCREW, 1/4-0 x 5/8" Self-Tapping (Torx) SCREW, #10-16 x 1/" Self-Tapping

50

51 DETENT, Shift COVER, Shift Detent DECAL, Shift Cover Was RIV-NUT, 5/16-18 Hex SPACER WASHER, 7/16 x 1" Dia. Flat BOLT, 5/16-18 x 3/4" Shoulder ROD, Seat Hinge

52

53 Ref # Part # Description Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM ASSEMBLY, Spindle Housing, 33" Cutting Deck RING, Retaining (Includes items thru 11) BEARING, Spindle HOUSING, Spindle FITTING, Lube (Press fit for.187 hole-no ball) SCREW, 1/-0 x 1" Hex Head Cap, (Gr. 5) NUT, 1/-0 Hex Jam NUT, 5/8-18 Hex Lock HOLDER, Blade (Includes item 5) WASHER, Spindle SPINDLE 7.54" RING, Tolerance e

54

55 Ref # Part # WHEEL, Steering Description Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM PIN, 1/4 x -1/4" Roll SHAFT, Steering PIN, Cotter 3/3 x 1" WASHER, 1/ x 3/4" Dia. Shim NUT, 1/4-0 Hex Flange Lock ADJUSTER, Steering WASHER, Thrust ASSEMBLY, Steering Support BOLT, 1/4-0 x 5/8" Short Neck Carriage SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8" Selfping Tapping RING, Retaining ing 3 4 Was Was Was Was BEARING ASSEMBLY, Sector BALL JOINT, Drag Link 3/ WASHER, 3/8 Split Lock SCREW, x 1 1/4" Hex Head Cap NUT, 3/8-4 Hex Jam DRAG-LINK Was

56

57 ARM, Steering PIN, 1/4x1-1/4" Roll WASHER, 49/64 x 1-1/" Dia. Flat BEARING, Sleeve LUBE FITTING, Straight (press-fit for.187 dia. Hole) WASHER, Thrust ASSEMBLY, Spindle (Left Hand) PIN, 5/3 x 1" Cotter 3 4 Was NUT, 3/8-4 Hex Was TIE-ROD ASSEMBLY, Spindle (Right Hand) SCREW, 1/-0 x 4 1/" Hex Head Cap ASSEMBLY, Front Axle SPACER, Axle Pivot NUT, 1/-0 Hex Lock WASHER, 314 x 1-1/8" Dia FITTING, Lube (Includes four item 3, two item 4, one item 36)

58

59 Ref # Part # Description ASSEMBLY, Differential GEAR, 63 Teeth, 10 Pitch AXLE, Long AXLE, Short SPACER, Differential (1.5" ID x.45 Wide) PLATE, Differential PINION GEARS, Differential Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM 4 SPACER, Pinion 4 (Includes items thru 33) (Includes Gear) (Includes Gear & Internal Bearings) Was BOLT, 5/16-4x1-5/8" Hex, Special Lock Cap WASHER, Thrust BEARING, Axle, L.H. Transmission Support (Listed with L.H. Fender Assm'y. on Page 1) SEAL, Oil ASSEMBLY, Drive Hex Tube WASHER,Hex Insert WASHER, Thrust (Includes item 14) ASSEMBLY, Gear & Sprocket GEAR, 11 Teeth, 10 Pitch SPROCKET (Includes items 17,18, & 19)

60

61 RING, Retaining CHAIN, 46 Pitch (#35) SPACER WASHER, Belleville O-RING, 5/16" CASE, Transmission NUT, 5/16-4 Hex Flange Lock PLUG, Oil Fill & Check SCREW, 1/ x5/8" Hex Head Cap GASKET, Transmission Case SCREW, 1/ x5/8" Self- Tapping NUT, 1/4-0 Hex Lock BOLT, Idler, 5/16-4x-5/8" WASHER, Flat Was Was WASHER, 5/16" Internal Tooth Lock

62

63 Ref # Part # Description Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM EXTENSION, Transmission support (Right Hand) SUPPORT, Transmission (Right Hand) BOLT, 3/8-16 x 1" Hex Flange Lock SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8" self- Tapping ASSEMBLY, Axle Bearing FITTING, Lube 4 Was Was (Includes item 6) WASHER, Thrust WASHER, Thrust (Hex Drive Tube) CLAMP, Boot BOOT, Oil Seal Was BOOT, Oil Seal WASHER, 318 Flat NUT, 3/8-16 Hex Center Lock CAP, Seal L.H. 3/4" Bearing 4 4 Was Was (Now )

64

65 Ref # Part # Description Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM BOLT, 3/8-16 x 1" Hex Flange Lock SCREW, 5/16-18 x 5/8" self- Tapping WASHER, 318 Flat NUT, 3/8-16 Hex Center Lock SUPPORT, Transmission (Left Hand) EXTENSION, Transmission Support (Left Hand) COVER, Rear 4 Was Was (Includes Bearing #1-96) NUT, 5/16 Push On Bearing

66

67 Ref # Part # 1 Description Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM ASSEMBLY, Front Tire & Rim 7077 RIM, 6 x 4.50 Was 5957 (Includes, 3, & 4) TIRE, x 6 Was VALVE, Air (Snap-In) BEARING, Wheel WASHER, 49/64 x 1-1/" O.D. Flat COVER, Wheel PIN, 5/3 x 1" Cotter FITTING, Lube /4-8 Tapered Thread Was Was 13876

68

69 Ref # Part # Description ASSEMBLY, Rear Tire & Rim (33" Deck) (LT10D33) TIRE, x 8 RIM, 8 x 5-3/ VALVE, Air (Snap-in) BOLT, 1/-0 x 3/4" Lug WHEEL COVER Qty Context Note Foot Note UOM (Includes items, 3, & 4) (Used with 33" Deck) (Used with 33" Deck) 3 Was NUT, 5/16-4 Hex Lock HUB, Rear Wheel (Left Hand) 1.16" ID BOLT, 5/16-4 x " Tapered (Left Hand) BOLT, 5/16-4 x 1 5/8" Tapered (Right Hand) HUB, Rear Wheel (Right Hand).75" ID CLAMP SEAL, Oil (Left Hand) CAP, Seal (Left Hand) Was 1101

70

71

72

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 Parts Manual for EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 MODEL E281320BE E331520KVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. Briggs & Startton Yard Power Products Group Copyright 2006 Briggs & Startton Corporation Milwaukee,

More information

REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 16 & 18

REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 16 & 18 Parts Manual for REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 16 & 18 MODELS 20816B N20816B 20816BE N20816BE 281016BE 2818BE N281016BE 301016BE 301216BE 3018BE 3316BVE 3318BVE 3316KVE 33118KVE IT IS THE POLICY OF SNAPPER

More information

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES SNM6X (ESPV21) Tondeuse à conducteur marchant

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES SNM6X (ESPV21) Tondeuse à conducteur marchant PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuse à conducteur marchant SNM6X (ESPV21) Yvan Béal - 21, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 16 Z.I. du Brézet - 63014 Clermont-Ferrand Cedex 2 Tél : 04 73 91 93 51 - Télécopie : 04 73 90

More information

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES REGENT Tondeuse autoportée

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES REGENT Tondeuse autoportée PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuse autoportée REGENT 6.5 Yvan Béal -, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 6 Z.I. du Brézet - 6304 Clermont-Ferrand Cedex Tél : 04 73 9 93 5 - Télécopie : 04 73 90 3 www.yvanbeal.fr - E-mail

More information

SCRAMBLER 33" & 38" HYDRO DRIVE YZ SERIES 5 & 6

SCRAMBLER 33 & 38 HYDRO DRIVE YZ SERIES 5 & 6 Parts Manual for SERIES 5 & 6 MODEL YZ16335BVE YZ16385BVE YZ18336BVE YZ18386BVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2005 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision 3, 7/26/2005 Table Of Contents

More information

RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44" & 50" SERIES 0

RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44 & 50 SERIES 0 Parts Manual for RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44" & 50" SERIES 0 MODEL ERZT185440BVE RZT22500BVE2 McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision 1,

More information

LARGE FRAME REAR TINE TILLERS SERIES 2

LARGE FRAME REAR TINE TILLERS SERIES 2 Parts Manual for LARGE FRAME REAR TINE TILLERS SERIES 2 MODEL R5002B R5002R R8002B R8002BE RT5 RT5X RT8 RT8S McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision

More information

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54 Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 2 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 1 720-0241 1 S Wing Nut Knob 2 703-2817 1 Belt Cover LH 3 703-2816 1 Belt Cover RH 4 747-3306 1 Idler Spring Mounting

More information

SECTION 12: ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

SECTION 12: ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST SECTION : ILLUSTRTED S LIST (for choke) (for throttle) 0 0-0 Screw, #- x.0 0-0 Screw, /- x.0 0-0 Screw, /- x.0 0- Screw, #0- x. 0- Socket Cap Screw, /- x. 0- Self-tapping Screw, /- x. -00 Flange Lock Nut,

More information

MODEL 40507x8C REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 40507x8C REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 007xC CHASSIS & HOOD 2 3 7 9 2 9 2 2 2 27 2 29 32 3 3 37 3 0 39 2 3 7 3 MODEL 007xC CHASSIS & HOOD Seat 90 2 Cap, Push 0n 2x 3 Spring 907 Screw 2x9 Bolt, Wing 0 Washer x7 7 Bolt, Shoulder 9x Support,

More information

21" STEEL DECK WALK BEHIND MOWERS SERIES 17

21 STEEL DECK WALK BEHIND MOWERS SERIES 17 Parts Manual for 21" STEEL DECK WALK BEHIND MOWERS SERIES 17 PUSH MODELS 216517B 2167517BV R215517HC R2167517BV PROPELLED MODELS P215517HC P216517B P2167517BV P2167517BVE P217017BV P217017BVE RP215517HC

More information

312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 19 Chassis & Hood

312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 19 Chassis & Hood 312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 19 Chassis & Hood 312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 19 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 1001054 Bolt,

More information

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A.

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A. Parts Manual CVT Lawn Tractor SERIES 000 Model LT00 PRINTED IN U.S.A. CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 FORM -00C.fm (//00) SERIES 000 CVT LAWN TRACTORS TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Axle,

More information

1 MTD Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD Dash Panel 3 MTD Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75" Lg.* 4 MTD Bulb 5 MTD Hex AB-Tap

1 MTD Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD Dash Panel 3 MTD Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75 Lg.* 4 MTD Bulb 5 MTD Hex AB-Tap 1 MTD 16655 Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD 16656 Dash Panel 3 MTD 710-0118 Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75" Lg.* 4 MTD 725-0963 Bulb 5 MTD 710-0776 Hex AB-Tap Scr. 1/4 x.62" 6 MTD 725-1058 Socket 7 MTD 712-0267

More information

F L CHASSIS & HOOD

F L CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL xb 3 CHASSIS & HOOD 43 44 4 4 4 3 0 3 4 0 34 3 3 3 3 4 0 0 4 4 4 4 3 0 3 4 MODEL xb CHASSIS & HOOD 000 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 0 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0

More information

Parts List. Model Revision 00 TP LT-R

Parts List. Model Revision 00 TP LT-R Parts List Model 7800276 Revision 00 Rev. Date 03/2008 Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Steering... 4 Engine Mount... 6 Motion Drive... 8 Electrical System... 12 Chassis & Hood... 14 Decals...

More information

42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 094163 1 Seat 2 028X23MA 1 Cap, Push On 3 094057MA 1 4 26X229MA 1 5 094160 1 Bolt,

More information

52100x92A Garden Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 25 Blade Drive

52100x92A Garden Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 25 Blade Drive 52100x92A Garden Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 25 Blade Drive 52100x92A Garden Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 25 Blade Drive 1 094607E700 Cover, Right Pulley 2 26X250MA Screw 3 015X84MA Nut 4 037X92MA Belt, Secondary

More information

465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 1 of 25 Drive Assembly

465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 1 of 25 Drive Assembly 465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 1 of 25 Drive Assembly 465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 2 of 25 Drive Assembly 1 26X249 Screw 2 095315 Knob, Parking Brake 3 711691 Nut, Push 4 1001217 Z Rod, Parking

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual Hydrostatic Lawn Tractor MODELS 70 7 7 7 MTD LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -7 PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM 7-0.fm (//00) Model 70 A 7 0 8 0 8 7 8 A 0 7 Model 70 REF. PART DESCRIPTION

More information

FIELD & BRUSH MOWER SERIES 0

FIELD & BRUSH MOWER SERIES 0 Parts Manual for SERIES 0 MODEL FB13250BS (7085922) GM2513BS (3070980) GM2513H (3070101) GM2513H (7085924) GM2515KAW (3070103) GM2515KAW (7085923) GM2516BVG (3800017) COPYRIGHT 2009 GIANT-VAC ALL RIGHTS

More information

21" STEEL DECK WALK BEHIND MOWER "MR" SERIES 17

21 STEEL DECK WALK BEHIND MOWER MR SERIES 17 Parts Manual for "MR" SERIES 17 PUSH MODELS MR216017B MR216017BV MRP216517B WMR216017B WMR216017BV WMR216517B PROPELLED MODELS MRP216017B MRP216017BV MRP216517B WMRP216017B WMRP216517B EMRP216017B EMRP216517B

More information

FIELD & BRUSH MOWER SERIES 0

FIELD & BRUSH MOWER SERIES 0 Parts Manual for SERIES 0 MODEL FB13250BS FB13250BV FB15250KW McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2005 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision 1, 8/30/2005 Table Of Contents PAGE GROUP

More information

LRH130 7 I Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE IPL, LRH130, ,

LRH130 7 I Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE IPL, LRH130, , SERVICE I0000 IPL, LRH, 00-0, 0 0- HAHB LRH Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar 0 0- TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. LRH (HAHB) ELECTRICAL 0 0 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO.

More information

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual PZ 60 967 045601-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service questions,

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 0" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 0" Fabricated Cutter

More information

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F 967262501-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL Transmatic Lawn Tractor Models 760-779 IMPORTANT READ SAFETY RULES AND INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY BEFORE OPERATION Warning: This unit is equipped with an internal combustion engine

More information

Reproduction. Not for HYDRO DRIVE 46" 22 HP ZTR 360Z SERIES. Parts Manual for ZT2246

Reproduction. Not for HYDRO DRIVE 46 22 HP ZTR 360Z SERIES. Parts Manual for ZT2246 Parts Manual for HYDRO DRIVE 46" 22 HP ZTR 360Z SERIES Model No. Description 2691316-00 ZT2246 Briggs & Stratton Yard Power Products Group 3515 N. 124 Street / PO Box 702 Wauwatosa, WI 53222 U.S.A. 800-935-2967

More information

Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks

Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks Parts Manual Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks HP Tractors Mfg. No. Description Champion, HP Zero-Turn Rider Champion, HP Zero-Turn Rider (CE) 0HP Tractors Mfg. No. Description Champion, 0HP

More information

Parts Manual MZ5225 /

Parts Manual MZ5225 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual MZ5225 / 966690502 Please

More information

42B350Z PARTS MANUAL

42B350Z PARTS MANUAL 4 2 B 3 5 0 Z PARTS MANUAL 64 56 68 2 48 45 30 47 62 26 38 7 35 33 65 43 42 6 16 26 40 31 1 23 14 5 16 19 36 21 20 27 28 24 26 66 22 44 28 29 28 68 34 30 29 32 39 13 17 14 15 12 5 3 4 57 55 54 61 59 60

More information

MID MOUNT Z-RIDER ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZMJ SERIES 1 & 2

MID MOUNT Z-RIDER ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZMJ SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZMJ SERIES 1 & 2 MODEL NZMJ23521KH NZMJ23522KH NZMJ25611KH NZMJ25612KH McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2005 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

More information

ZERO TURN HYDRO DRIVE 20 & 24 HP 42" & 50" 150Z SERIES

ZERO TURN HYDRO DRIVE 20 & 24 HP 42 & 50 150Z SERIES Parts Manual for ZERO TURN HYDRO DRIVE 20 & 24 HP 42" & 50" 150Z SERIES MODEL ZT2042150ZBVE (2690645) ZT2450150ZBVE (2690647) McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. Briggs & Startton Yard Power Products Group Copyright

More information

MT (10/19/07) Rev. 02 PARTS MANUAL

MT (10/19/07) Rev. 02 PARTS MANUAL MT1741210 (10/19/07) Rev. 02 PARTS MANUAL Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Engine... 4 Frame... 6 Drive... 8 Auger Housing... 10 Discharge Chute... 12 Handle Assembly... 14 Shift Yoke... 16

More information

RZ3016. Parts Manual. Zero Turn Mower /

RZ3016. Parts Manual. Zero Turn Mower / Parts Manual RZ30 Zero Turn Mower / 966612302-04 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in

More information

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE - ZTR 424 & 427 DATE 8/85 PAGE 1 OF 8

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE - ZTR 424 & 427 DATE 8/85 PAGE 1 OF 8 TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE - ZTR 424 & 427 DATE 8/85 PAGE 1 OF 8 IMPORTANT - READ OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATION OR MAKING ADJUSTMENTS Deluxe Seat Adjustment Easy hand lever action allows forward and

More information

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II Date 8/84 Page 1 of 6 TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II IMPORTANT - READ OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATION OR MAKING ADJUSTMENTS. ' Seat Adjustment Loosen bolts on sliding brackets under each side of

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 5 2 K 2 1 Z PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... D - 1 DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - 1 CONTROL COMPONENTS

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 54" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 54" Fabricated

More information

Tractor S/N 239, ,005 Page 1 of 76 42" Deck Assembly

Tractor S/N 239, ,005 Page 1 of 76 42 Deck Assembly 2140 Tractor S/N 239,001-326,005 Page 1 of 76 42" Deck Assembly 2140 Tractor S/N 239,001-326,005 Page 2 of 76 42" Deck Assembly 1 17861A 1 S Skirt, Extension 2 17961 1 S Skirt, Short 3 603-0181 1 S Plate

More information

XL 380H Lawn Tractor. Parts Catalog. Form Number Rev A. Model No and up.

XL 380H Lawn Tractor. Parts Catalog. Form Number Rev A. Model No and up. Form Number 3362-513 Rev A XL 380H Lawn Tractor Model No. 71252-310000001 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply the part number, the quantity, and the

More information

CHASSIS & HOOD F L Ihr Ersatzteilspezialist im Internet

CHASSIS & HOOD F L Ihr Ersatzteilspezialist im Internet MODEL 000x0A CHASSIS & HOOD 0 0 MODEL 000x0A CHASSIS & HOOD 0 Seat E Hood 0x Washer 0 Bolt, Wing 00x Bolt, Carriage E0 Bracket, Hinge 00x Bolt, Shoulder 00x Bolt, Shoulder Rod, Battery 0x Nut, Flange E0

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 4 8 K 1 9 Z PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... D - 1 DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - 1 CONTROL COMPONENTS

More information

Labels 777X S34008 TO START 1. DISENGAGE BLADES/PTO, (POWER TAKE OFF) 2. ENGAGE THE TRACTOR S PARKING BRAKE.

Labels 777X S34008 TO START 1. DISENGAGE BLADES/PTO, (POWER TAKE OFF) 2. ENGAGE THE TRACTOR S PARKING BRAKE. X9 GO UP AND DOWN SLOPES, NOT ACROSS. AVOID SUDDEN TURNS. TO START 1. DISENGAGE BLADES/PTO, (POWER TAKE OFF) 2. ENGAGE THE TRACTOR S PARKING BRAKE. DO NOT OPERATE THE UNIT WHERE IT COULD SLIP OR TIP. DO

More information

34 DECK ASSEMBLY A. SEE THE DECAL LIST SECTION FOR ALL DECALS /8 STD. FLAT WASHER TENSIONER w/ BUSHING

34 DECK ASSEMBLY A. SEE THE DECAL LIST SECTION FOR ALL DECALS /8 STD. FLAT WASHER TENSIONER w/ BUSHING 3 4 B 1 8 Z PARTS MANUAL 20 21 21 24 24 25 25 26 26 33 34 41 38 39 51 38 37 72 36 43 47 48 44 60 80 35 33 40 50 42 34 30 65 32 66 59 58 57 58 59 18 52 29 49 83 83 17 17 6 7 9 79 50 50 63 72 72 80 64 64

More information

M10/30 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST HERITAGE TRACTOR CODE 133E ISSUE 01/21/08. PART NO: (Rev A)

M10/30 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST HERITAGE TRACTOR CODE 133E ISSUE 01/21/08. PART NO: (Rev A) M10/30 HERITAGE TRACTOR CODE 133E ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CODE SERIAL NO. 133E 280000001 ISSUE 01/21/08 1741746 PART NO: 111-2202 (Rev A) Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Chassis & Hood... 4

More information

PARTNER 11.5 HP 36" LAWN RIDER MODEL NO. P115 (P115T90D)

PARTNER 11.5 HP 36 LAWN RIDER MODEL NO. P115 (P115T90D) ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN PARTNER. HP " LAWN RIDER MODEL NO. P (PT0D) 00-0..00 SV PRINTED IN U.S.A. ELECTRICAL 0 0 0 ELECTRICAL 000 Nut, Hex Keps /-0 000 Assembly, Cable Battery 00 Nut, Lock #0- UNC

More information

Reproduction. Not for 21"STEEL DECK WALK BEHIND MOWERS SERIES 20. Parts Manual for

Reproduction. Not for 21STEEL DECK WALK BEHIND MOWERS SERIES 20. Parts Manual for Parts Manual for SERIES 20 Model No. Description 7800428 2167520B 7800596 217020B 7800841 217520B 7800437 N2167520B 7800600 N217020B 7800438 NP2167520B 7800601 NP217020B 7800692 NP2187520 7800771 NP2187520

More information

WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE

WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE PARTS MANUAL WYZ34FS600V WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 201610U02011 AND ABOVE 2 3 4 CONTENTS GENERAL INFORMATION... 6 SERVICE LOCATOR CHART... 7 DECK ASSEMBLY... 8 DECK LIFT ASSEMBLY... 10 FRAME ASSEMBLY...

More information

Parts List for Sentar (For Serial Numbers Prior to 19729)

Parts List for Sentar (For Serial Numbers Prior to 19729) Parts List for Sentar (For Serial Numbers Prior to 19729) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 2006 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved Updated 08/2006 52", 61" CUTTER DECKS

More information

JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION

JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION JOHN DEERE WORLDWIDE COMMERCIAL & CONSUMER EQUIPMENT DIVISION Dual Stage Snowthrower 1130SE PARTS IPL1735373 MANUAL North American Edition Litho in USA Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Engine

More information

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL)

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL) HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL) REF. REF. 2 3 6 7 0 2 3 7 20 2 22 23 2 2 26 27 2 30 3 32 33 3 3 36 37 3 3 0 2 3 6 3 2 6 2 6 23 6 2 23 HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL)... 3 076...2... PULLEY 2... 3 077...2... KEY, MM SQ

More information

Parts manual MANUAL NO REV. 04 (12/14/00)

Parts manual MANUAL NO REV. 04 (12/14/00) Parts manual Models: 968999159 / ZTH5221KAA 968999160 / ZTH5223KAA 968999161 / ZTH5223KOA 968999162 / ZTH5223KOLA 968999163 / ZTH5225KOA 968999165 / ZTH6125KOA 968999166 / ZTH6125KAA 968999171 / ZTH6126KOA

More information

MID-MOUNT Z-RIDER ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZM SERIES 3

MID-MOUNT Z-RIDER ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZM SERIES 3 Parts Manual for MID-MOUNT Z-RIDER ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZM SERIES 3 MODEL NZM19483KWV NZM21523KWV NZM25523KWV NZM25613KWV NZM27613KH McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC.

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST. January 2001 PART NUMBER 06058

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST. January 2001 PART NUMBER 06058 2 7 7 72 70 7 8 7 MODEL STC ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST This manual covers the illustrated parts list for: STC0-7KA with a serial number of 70000 to 7 STC8A-KA with a serial number of 80000 to 8 STC8A-CV with

More information

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES. Baron XL18. Baron XL20. Tondeuses autoportées ( ) ( ) Plateaux de coupe Version 2007

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES. Baron XL18. Baron XL20. Tondeuses autoportées ( ) ( ) Plateaux de coupe Version 2007 PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuses autoportées Baron XL18 (2690622) Baron XL20 (2690621) Plateaux de coupe 1695200 1695201 Version 2007 Yvan Béal - 21, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 16 Z.I. du Brézet - 63014 Clermont-Ferrand

More information

Parts List. Model Reproduction. Not for Revision B

Parts List. Model Reproduction. Not for Revision B Parts List Model 1695539 1737492 Revision B Rev. Date 10/2009 Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Engine... 4 Frame... 6 Drive... 8 Auger Housing... 10 Discharge Chute... 12 Handle Assembly...

More information

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES R Ingersoll HOME COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 6018 - before PIN 14190349 6018BH - before PIN 14190351 Parts Catalog 8-3052 TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS

More information

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH U00534

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH U00534 PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH 201308U00534 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

Parts Catalog. WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower. Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Parts Catalog. WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower. Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. 2415 Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Content Content Mower Assembly.. 1 Mower Deck Assembly.

More information

IPL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL. Model STC Tiger Cat. with a serial number of H to H

IPL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL. Model STC Tiger Cat. with a serial number of H to H IPL 0 0 ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL Model STC Tiger Cat This manual contains the illustrated parts list for MODELS: STCV-fs with a serial number of H0000 to H STCV-CV with a serial number of H0000 to H STCV-Bs

More information

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS THROUGH 60847

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS THROUGH 60847 PARTS MANUAL ER52FX730V FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 60706 THROUGH 60847 ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX

More information

Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. 967327801-00 Parts Zero Manual Turn Mower Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service

More information

FORM NO WHEEL HORSE 1744HXL LAWN TRACTOR 1744HXL INT L LAWN TRACTOR

FORM NO WHEEL HORSE 1744HXL LAWN TRACTOR 1744HXL INT L LAWN TRACTOR FORM NO. 3321 928 WHEEL HORSE 1744HXL LAWN TRACTOR 1744HXL INT L LAWN TRACTOR Model No. 71197 9900001 & Up Model No. 71280 9900001 & Up Parts Catalog 3321 928 ORDERING REPLACEMENT PARTS To order replacement

More information

Parts Manual PZ60 /

Parts Manual PZ60 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual PZ60 / 966614301 Please

More information

Parts Manual for the Wright Z

Parts Manual for the Wright Z Parts Manual for the Wright Z Serial numbers 40581 & Higher Check www.wrightmfg.com for the latest revision Rev 6/2010 Shown with OPTIONAL Grass Collection System 2010 Wright Manufacturing Inc., All Rights

More information

PARTS LIST 16.5HP Models Mfg. No. Description Manual Part No.

PARTS LIST 16.5HP Models Mfg. No. Description Manual Part No. PARTS LIST 16.5HP Models Mfg. No. Description 2690927 EMT16538RD, 16.5HP 38" Murray Rear Discharge Lawn Tractor (2011) 2690934 EMT16538RDF, 16.5HP 38" Murray Rear Discharge Lawn Tractor, FR (2011) Manual

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R Commercial WY48 Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers 33615 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 2007 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

Parts Manual. RZT SERIES TRACTOR Model Number RZT 42 w/42" Mower Deck. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.

Parts Manual. RZT SERIES TRACTOR Model Number RZT 42 w/42 Mower Deck. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet. Parts Manual RZT SERIES TRACTOR Model Number RZT w/" Mower Deck CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM NO. -0D (/0) -- MODEL RZT TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION

More information

Parts Catalog

Parts Catalog R Ingersoll Parts Catalog 8-3112 COMPACT TRACTORS WITH VANGUARD ENGINES 3012 - PIN 14145700 AND AFTER 3014 - PIN 14146700 AND AFTER 3016 - PIN 14147800 AND AFTER 3018 - ALL 4016 - PIN 14170800 AND AFTER

More information

Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler

Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 2 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 11011 KM-11011-7003 1 S CASE-AIR FILTER 11013 KM-11013-7009

More information

Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO

Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO Retriever 5100G/P PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56497000, 56497010 This parts list is for machines after serial number 353005 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO. 56042216

More information

Parts List for all Sentar Sport models For Sentar Sport serial #33615 and higher until superseded

Parts List for all Sentar Sport models For Sentar Sport serial #33615 and higher until superseded Parts List for all Sentar Sport models For Sentar Sport serial #33615 and higher until superseded WRIGHT MANUFACTURING, INC. - 4600X WEDGEWOOD BLVD - FREDERICK, MD 21703 Revised 01/2007 36" CUTTER DECK

More information

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL 5234D. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com]

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL 5234D. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com] Parts Manual SERIES 000 COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL D CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM NO. -00 (/0) -- TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Frame... Pedestal...

More information

Parts Manual MZ5225ZT / MZ6128ZT / MZ6128ZT /

Parts Manual MZ5225ZT / MZ6128ZT / MZ6128ZT / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual MZ5225ZT / 966690501

More information

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Parts Manual Locke Turf 0 Highway E, Opp, Alabama, () -00 Transport Wheel, Tire & Spindle MP and FP ALPHABETICAL INDEX CONTENTS PAGE 00 Hydraulic Cylinder (Rear)

More information

CHASSIS / FRAME REAR OF MOWER

CHASSIS / FRAME REAR OF MOWER CHASSIS / FRAME 23 23 3 2 2 22 2 2 2 2 REAR OF MOWER 20 2 2 2 2 3 CHASSIS / FRAME... 3... 3... PAD-ABRASIVE 2... 3...... FRAME W/DECALS 3... 3 3...... FOOT PLATE W/DECALS...3... 2... KNOB W/STUD... 3 202......

More information

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 201312U00681 AND ABOVE 2 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

Reproduction. Not for 22" SELF-PROPELLED ELECTRIC START MOWER NXT SERIES. Parts Manual for

Reproduction. Not for 22 SELF-PROPELLED ELECTRIC START MOWER NXT SERIES. Parts Manual for Parts Manual for 22" SELF-PROPELLED ELECTRIC START MOWER NXT SERIES Model No. Description 7800722 ENXT22875E 7800580 NXT22875E 7800752 NXT22875EE 7800696 NXT22875EFC 7800782 NXT22875EEFC Briggs & Stratton

More information

FORM NO Wheel Horse. 523dxi 523dxi Int l. Model No & Up Model No & Up. Parts Catalog

FORM NO Wheel Horse. 523dxi 523dxi Int l. Model No & Up Model No & Up. Parts Catalog FORM NO. 3323 250 Wheel Horse 523dxi 523dxi Int l Model No. 73550 8900001 & Up Model No. 73551 8900001 & Up Parts Catalog ORDERING REPLACEMENT PARTS To order replacement parts, please supply: the part

More information

13BX60RG748-1E087H10251

13BX60RG748-1E087H10251 Form Number 3359-702 Rev A LX425 Lawn Tractor Model No. 13BX60RG744-1C307H10418 and up. Model No. 13BX60RG748-1E087H10251 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please

More information

Reproduction. Not for. 285Z Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks. Parts Manual. 26HP Product. 27HP Product

Reproduction. Not for. 285Z Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks. Parts Manual. 26HP Product. 27HP Product Parts Manual 26HP Product 285Z Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks Mfg. No. Description 7800633 ZT26520, 26HP B&S Rider w/52" Mower 7800817 MRZT26520, 26HP B&S Rider w/52" Mower 27HP Product Not for

More information

PARTS MANUAL. Time Saver Wide Cut Mower. I N E CUB G E N U

PARTS MANUAL. Time Saver Wide Cut Mower. I N E CUB  G E N U PARTS MANUAL Time Saver Wide Cut Mower G E N U FAC TORY I N E PARTS 1-800-965-4CUB www.cubcadet.com FORM NO. 69-03049 PRINTED IN U.S.A. CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX 361131 CLEVELAND, OHIO 44136-0019 1/29/200

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 00 Series Snow Thrower Two Stage MTD LLC, P.O. BOX 331 CLEVELAND, OHIO 13-001 Printed In USA Form No. -033 (August 2, 200) Auger & Auger Housing 5 1 1 13 3 25 23 1 15 53 1 2 22

More information

Illustrated Parts List I Ride Mower YTH2348. Repair Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts List I Ride Mower YTH2348. Repair Parts Manual Illustrated Parts List 00- I0004 Ride Mower YTH348 9045000500 Repair Parts Manual SCHEMATIC 099-947_Regulated-Tex RED FUSE BATTERY RED SOLENOID STARTER M WHITE WHITE ELECTRIC CLUTCH B S M WHITE G L A

More information

826LE Power Max Snowthrower

826LE Power Max Snowthrower Form Number 3329-772 826LE Power Max Snowthrower Model No. 38620-240000001 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply: the part number, the quantity, and

More information

Workman MDX Utility Vehicle

Workman MDX Utility Vehicle Form No. 3406-488 Rev C Workman MDX Utility Vehicle Model No. 07235TC Serial No. 316000001 and Up Register at www.toro.com. Original Instructions (EN) *3406-488* C Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement

More information

Z4200. TimeCutter Riding Mower. Parts Catalog. Form Number Rev A. Model No and up.

Z4200. TimeCutter Riding Mower. Parts Catalog. Form Number Rev A. Model No and up. Form Number 3358-921 Rev A TimeCutter Riding Mower Z4200 Model No. 74360-280000001 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply the part number, the quantity,

More information

2554 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO

2554 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO Illustrated Parts Manual SERIES 00 TRACTOR Model GT CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 Printed In USA -0 /00 MODEL GT TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Axle, Front... Battery... Brakes... Controls

More information

FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY. DRW G No:T ISSUE No: 1

FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY. DRW G No:T ISSUE No: 1 FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY 7 5 7 0 9 9 5 7 5 5 9 7 0 7 0 9 DRW G No:T0090 ISSUE No: TRACTOR 9/ 9 K.5, K, KT, K5 & K FRONT AXLE PARTS LIST Bolt / UNF X / 0500 Spacer 7mm X / I.D. 0900 Washer / T HP 0000 Rose Joint

More information

REPAIR PARTS AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO SBE ( ), PRODUCT NO

REPAIR PARTS AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO SBE ( ), PRODUCT NO AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 0SBE (90000), PRODUCT NO. 9 9 00-0 9 0 9 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 0SBE (90000), PRODUCT NO. 9

More information

SERVICE I IPL, CTH 180, , CTH 180. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar

SERVICE I IPL, CTH 180, , CTH 180. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE 7 I9900007 IPL, CTH 180, 1999-01, 106 25 67-61 CTH 180 Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar CTH 180 Engine Assembly 18 HP VANGUARD CTH 180 Engine Assembly

More information

Zoom. Parts Manual. Models Zoom Zoom /03 Printed in USA

Zoom. Parts Manual. Models Zoom Zoom /03 Printed in USA Zoom Parts Manual Models 0 - Zoom 0 0 - Zoom 0 0000 0/0 Printed in USA THE MANUAL Before you operate your unit, carefully and completely read manuals supplied with the unit. The contents will provide you

More information

I Illustrated Parts List CRT B. Tiller. Repair Parts Manual

I Illustrated Parts List CRT B. Tiller. Repair Parts Manual Illustrated Parts List 15-12 I502012 CRT 1 54001152B Repair Parts Manual Tiller HANDLE ASSEMBLY 1 711100 Screw, Pan Hd. #10-24 UNC 2 53212656 Panel, Control 3 532104164 Tie, Cable 4 53212477 Grip, Handle

More information

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL. MODEL NO. WEX12H36B Lawn Tractor REV 1 RD/MH PRINTED IN U.S.A.

REPAIR PARTS MANUAL. MODEL NO. WEX12H36B Lawn Tractor REV 1 RD/MH PRINTED IN U.S.A. MANUAL MODEL NO. WEXHB Lawn Tractor.. REV RD/MH PRINTED IN U.S.A. HOW TO USE THIS MANUAL This manual is designed to provide the customer with a means to identify the parts on his/her tractor when ordering

More information

FORM NO REV.A. Power Throw. 824 XL Snowthrower. Model No & Up Model No & Up. Parts Catalog

FORM NO REV.A. Power Throw. 824 XL Snowthrower. Model No & Up Model No & Up. Parts Catalog FORM NO. 3318 756 REV.A Power Throw 824 XL Snowthrower Model No. 38083 7900001 & Up Model No. 38084 7900001 & Up Parts Catalog 3318 756A ORDERING REPLACEMENT PARTS To order replacement parts, please supply:

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYRZ46S/50U/60U Residential Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table

More information

Model TC 180 V-2. Series 2005

Model TC 180 V-2. Series 2005 Lawn Tractor Model TC 180 V-2 Spare Parts List Series 2005 TC 180 V-2 1 ENGINE ASSEMBLY 2 FRONT AXLE STEERING 3 TRANSMISSION DRIVE 4 OPERATION - MOWER/LIFT - BRAKE/BY-PASS - TRAVEL PEDALS 5 CUTTING PAN

More information