72K850ZP PARTS MANUAL

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "72K850ZP PARTS MANUAL"

Transcription

1 7 2 K Z P PARTS MANUAL

2 72 MID-CUT GAS ENGINE OPTION SECTION

3 72 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY

4 72" Mid-Cut Deck Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION " MC DECK WELDMENT " DECK CHANNEL SPINDLE HOUSING SPINDLE SHAFT /4"-16 HEX NUT BEARING - BLADE SPINDLE /4" LOCK WASHER /4" SAE FLAT WASHER PULLEY SPACER PULLEY - SPINDLE 5 3/4" /8" SPRING DISC WASHER /8"-11 X 8 1/2" HEX BOLT BLADE SPACER " OFFSET BLADE BEARING SPACER TUBE ANTI-SCALP ROLLER REAR DECK ROLLER " FLAT IDLER /8"-11 NYLOC NUT /8"-11 X 4 1/2" HEX BOLT WIDE TAIL WHEEL STRUT " BEARING WIDE TAIL WHEEL ( COMPLETE ) 23A X TIRE ( 13 X 6.5 X 6 ) 23B X FRONT RIM W/ VALVESTEM /8"-11 X 9" HEX BOLT /8"-11 NYLOC NUT AXLE TUBE (WTW) DECK IDLER ARM W/BUSHING /4" FLANGE BUSHING /8"-16 X 2" CARRIAGE BOLT /8" FLAT WASHER /8"-16 NYLOC NUT /16"-18 X 1 1/2" HEX BOLT /16"-18 WHIZLOCK NUT /16"-18 NYLOC NUT /8"-16 WHIZLOCK NUT /16" FLAT WASHER /16"-18 X 3/4" CARRIAGE BOLT /16"-18 X 1" CARRIAGE BOLT /16"-18 X 1 1/4" HEX BOLT EYEBOLT - RIGHT SPRING MOUNT - DECK GEAR BOX LARGE BLADE SPINDLE ASSY " TAPER LOCK SHEAVE /16" LOCK WASHER /16" X 1" KEY " CLAMP COLLAR " FLANGE BEARING

5 72" Mid-Cut Deck Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION MC LIFT RISER WELDMENT ACTUATOR EXTENSION ELECTRIC ACTUATOR E.L. PIVOT ARM /4"-20 X 3/4" HEX BOLT E.L. RAM WELDMENT E.L. PIVOT MOUNT WELDMENT " DECK BELT PUMP IDLER PIVOT CASTER ROD /8" RETAINING WASHER DEFLECTOR SHIELD 72" /8"-16 X 3" HEX BOLT /8"-16 X 3 1/4" HEX BOLT /16"-18 X 1" HEX BOLT CASTER ARM PIVOT CASTER BAR PIVOT 74A LEFT HAND CASTER ARM 74B RIGHT HAND CASTER ARM RIGHT HAND BELT SHIELD CASTER BAR WELDMENT SPRING " DECK TUBE WELDMENT ROLLER MOUNT /8"-16 X 2 1/2" HEX BOLT KNOB /8" X 2 1/4" CARRIAGE BOLT /8"-16 X 3" CARRIAGE BOLT FLOATING IDLER SPRING SPACER - DECK SPRING SLIDE /8"-16 X 3" TAP BOLT DECK ATTACH PIN /16" QUICK PIN STEP TREAD TUBE SADDLE SPACER RIGHT HAND IDLER SPACER CASTER ROD END /8" HEAVY WASHER /2" X 2" CLEVIS PIN /8" COTTER PIN /8" E-RING CASTER SHIM WASHER /2" X 1 1/2" CLEVIS PIN BELT SHIELD CAP DECK ROD WASHER FRONT AXLE - 72MC BELT SHIELD LEFT HAND 72" CUT GAGE WELDMENT

6 72" Mid-Cut Deck Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION /8"-16 X 3/4" HEX BOLT /8" LOCKWASHER NUT-CUT GAGE POINTER CUT GAGE /8"-11 X 2" HEX BOLT " TAPER LOCK HUB 119A SPRING RETAINER 119B FLANGE BUSHING GEAR BOX TRUSS FLOATING IDLER - FLAT /2" X 2 1/2" RING PIN /16" X 1 1/2" COTTER PIN /16" QUICK PIN /8"-16 X 1 1/4" HHCS NOTES: A PREFORMANCE UPGRADE FOR DECK SPRING ASSY. REQUIRES ITEM 119. BOTH SIDES NEED BE UPGRADED AT THE SAME TIME.

7 72 Mid-Cut Mainframe Assembly

8 72" Mid-Cut Mainframe Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION 1A ELECTRIC CLUTCH FT/LBS X 1B ELECTRIC CLUTCH X RETAINER WASHER /16" SPRING DISC WASHER /16"-20 X 1 1/4" HEX BOLT CLUTCH COVER - IL3 X 5A REAR COVER WELDM'T X 5A REAR COVER - STRAP X 5A REAR COVER - KAW X KNOB ENGINE GUARD X 7A ENGINE GUARD X CLUTCH BELT X 8A CLUTCH BELT X /16"-18 X 1" HEX BOLT CLUTCH SPACER 9/ /16" FLAT WASHER ROUND BELT GUIDE CLUTCH STOP RIGHT EYE BOLT IDLER SPRING HH RIGHT HAND IDLER PULLEY /4" X 1/4" X 1" KEY /8"-16 X 1 1/2" HEX BOLT TENSIONER W/BUSHING 19A X BUSHING ( SERVICE ) /8"-16 NYLOC NUT PUMP IDLER SUPPORT 22A ENGINE BASE 31 GAS MC X 22B ENGINE BASE X /4" X 3/4" HEX BOLT TAPER LOCK HUB TAPER LOCK SHEAVE BOLT FLANGE BEARING /16"-14 X 1 1/4" HEX BOLT /16"-14 NYLOC NUT POWER SHAFT - MC - DSL X 29A POWER SHAFT - MC X " YOKE CROSS & BEARING YOKE SHAFT YOKE TUBE /4" YOKE DRIVE SHAFT MC /8"-16 X 1/2" SET SCREW BRACE ROD - LOWER /8" LOCK WASHER /8"-16 X 1" HEX BOLT 40 SEE HYDRAULIC ILLUSTRATION DECK ARM SHAFT 27 HP KAW 31 HP BRIGGS

9 72" Mid-Cut Mainframe Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION DECK ARM DECK SWIVEL W/ZERK DECK ARM WASHER SNAP RING /4"-28 GREASE ZERK FRONT ROLLER - MC ( REF ONLY ) 47A FRONT ROLLER 47B FRONT ROLLER TUBE /8"-16 X 2 1/2" HEX BOLT FRONT FRAME FOOT PLATE FOOT REST PAD LARGE FOOT REST PAD SMALL /8"-16 X 1 3/4" HEX BOLT PARK SHAFT LEFT HAND FRAME RAIL X 55A LEFT HAND FRAME RAIL X RIGHT HAND FRAME RAIL X 56A RIGHT HAND FRAME RAIL X 57 SEE HYDRAULIC ILLUSTRATION RADIATOR SCREEN /8" FLAT WASHER RADIATOR MOUNT #10-24 NYLOC NUT #10-24 X 5/8" SCREW FRONT ENGINE COVER - IL ENGINE COVER 68 SEE NOTE A 1 RADIATOR ASSY FAN SHROUD HOOD BRACE HOOD SIDE BRACE /16"-18 X 3/4" HEX BOLT /16"-18 NYLOC NUT ENGINE MOUNT FRONT ENGINE MOUNT - 3 CYL FUEL PUMP MOUNT FUEL FILTER MOUNT /2"-13 X 2 1/2" HEX BOLT /2" FLAT WASHER /16" LOCK WASHER M X 20MM HEX BOLT /2"-13 NYLOC NUT /2" STANDARD FLAT WASHER RETAINING WASHER /8"-16 X 3" HEX BOLT AIR CLEANER ASSY STRAIGHT AIR FILTER ELEMENT AIR FILTER HOSE U-SHAPE AIR FILTER MOUNT 27 HP KAW 31 HP BRIGGS

10 72" Mid-Cut Mainframe Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION POWER SHAFT KEY " CLAMP COLLAR 27 HP KAW 31 HP BRIGGS NOTE: A CONTACT ENGINE MFG FOR ALL ENGINE & RADIATOR PARTS NOT SHOWN. ENCORE MFG DO NOT SERVICE THESE PARTS!

11 72 Mid-Cut Seat Frame Assembly

12 72" Mid-Cut Seatframe Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION FUEL TANK - MC GROMMET FUEL TANK ADAPTER HOUR METER SEAT SPRING ADJUSTMENT PLATE /16"-24 JAM NUT MM BALL STUD DAMPENER CONTROL BACK PLATE TAB /16" PUSH NUT 12A RIGHT FENDER 12B LEFT FENDER HAIR PIN COTTER SEAT CABLE SEAT HINGE 17A LEFT HAND PIVOT W/BUSHING 17B RIGHT HAND PIVOT W/BUSHING ENGAGEMENT BUSHING SEAT FRAME WELDMENT FRONT - SEAT FRAME SEAT PLATE RETAINING WASHER CONTROL LEVER ANG.E PARK LEVER W/GRIP IDLER BUSHING PUMP CONTROL LINK - LH /16"-24 ROD END - MALE /16"-24 BALL STUD PUMP CONTROL LINK - RH PARK BRAKE LINK /16" ROD SWIVEL 32A LH NEUTRAL LOCK PIVOT 32B RH NEUTRAL LOCK PIVOT DRIVE BLOCK W/ZERK /4"-24 ZERK COMPRESSION SPRING /2"-13 NYLOC NUT /2" FLAT WASHER /16"-18 X 1 1/2" HEX BOLT /16"-18 WHIZLOCK NUT /8" FLAT WASHER /4"-20 NUT CLIP FUEL CAP W/GASKET FUEL VALVE #10-28 X 5/8" SCREW #10-28 NYLOC NUT /4"-14 X 3/4" SCREW #12-24 CUTTING SCREW /4"-20 X 3/4" HEX BOLT 27 HP KAW 31 HP BRIGGS

13 72" Mid-Cut Seatframe Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION /4"-20 X 1" HEX BOLT /4"-20 WHIZLOCK NUT /16"-18 X 3/4" HEX BOLT /16"-18 X 1" HEX BOLT ARM REST PAD KIT 53A ARM REST - LEFT HAND 53B ARM REST - RIGHT HAND /16"-24 NYLOC NUT SEAT SWITCH WHEEL PULLEY SPACER /16" FLAT WASHER SEAT CUSHION BACK CUSHION /16"-18 X 1 1/4" HEX BOLT SEAT HANDLE PLUG /8"-16 X 4" HEX BOLT /8"-16 X 4 1/2" HEX BOLT /8"-16 NYLOC NUT HANDLE GRIP TANK PAD 68A HANDLE W/O GRIP & PLUG 68B HANDLE COMPLETE W/GRIP & PLUG FUEL LINE CLAMP 70A TANK BACK PLATE - LH 70B TANK BACK PLATE - RH 71A FUEL TANK SADDLE LEFT HAND 71B FUEL TANK SADDLE RIGHT HAND 72A FUEL LINE LEFT HAND 72B FUEL LINE RIGHT HAND CONTROL PANEL 74A RIGHT HAND LEVER LOCK 74B LEFT HAND LEVER LOCK /4"-20 NYLOC NUT /16"-18 X 3/4" HEX BOLT BATTERY MOUNT - KAWASAKI ONLY X BATTERY MOUNT X FULL SUSPENSION SEAT 27 HP KAW 31 HP BRIGGS

14 72 Mid-Cut Large Hydro Pump Assembly

15 72" Mid-Cut Hydraulic Assembly (21L Series) # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION /2" LUG NUT /4"-16 HEX NUT DRIVE WHEEL ASSY ( COMPLETE ) 3A X DRIVE TIRE ( 24 X 12 X 12 ) 3B X BAR LUG TIRE ( 23 X 10.5 X 12 ) 3C X RIM W/ VALVESTEM WHEEL HUB LARGE WHEEL MOTOR - MP24 6A X SEAL KIT - MP MOTOR SPACER 8A RIGHT HAND MOTOR MOUNT 8B LEFT HAND MOTOR MOUNT RETURN ADPT OIL COOLER ADAPTER OIL COOLER COOLER TO FILTER HOSE PUMP TO COOLER HOSE " HOSE /4" HOSE PUMP TO PUMP RETURN HOSE PUMP TO PUMP SUPPLY HOSE TANK TO PUMP SUCTION HOSE SUPPLY TEE PUMP ELBOW STRAIGHT ADAPTER LARGE V-PUMP (BDP-21LH) 22A PUMP SEAL KIT - ( BDP-21LH ) PUMP KEY (5MM) PUMP PULLEY /4"-20 X 1 3/4" HEX BOLT PUMP CONTROL BAR CLAMP BAR /4"-20 NYLOC NUT SUCTION SCREEN FILTER ADAPTER FILTER HEAD HYDRO OIL FILTER (NO CROSS REF AVAIL) OIL BREATHER CAP OIL TANK OIL EYE TENSIONER SWIVEL PUMP DRIVE PULLEY (ENGINE) PUMP BELT TAPER LOCK HUB /4"-20 X 3/4" HEX BOLT /4" X 1/4" X 3/4" KEY FRONT DRIVE ADAPTER 44A RIGHT HAND BRAKE ROD 44B LEFT HAND BRAKE ROD /16" PUSH NUT

16 72" Mid-Cut Hydraulic Assembly (21L Series) # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION BRAKE CRANK BLADE SPACER /16" CLAMP COLLAR PARK BRAKE SWIVEL DECK DR. SPRING /16" FLAT WASHER /16" NYLOC NUT /8" PUSH NUT BRAKE ARM 55A RIGHT HAND BRAKE CALIPER 55B LEFT HAND BRAKE CALIPER 55C X BRAKE PAD KIT CALIPER MOUNT BRACKET /2"-13 X 9" HEX BOLT (72") /2"-13 NYLOC NUT /16"-18 X 1" HEX BOLT OIL COOLER CHANNEL OIL COOLER MOUNT - 3 CYL /4"-20 3/4" HEX BOLT /8"-16 X 3" HEX BOLT /8"-16 X 4" HEX BOLT PUMP PLATE /8" NYLOC NUT /8" FLAT WASHER PUMP DRIVE IDLER IDLER SPACER TENSIONER W/BUSHING 72A X BUSHING ( SERVICE ) /8"-16 X 2" CARRIAGE BOLT PUMP IDLER SUPPORT PUMP IDLER SPRING DRIVE IDLER BUSHING /2"-13 X 1 1/2" HEX BOLT OIL COOLER ADAPTER 45 DEGREE

17 72 Mid-Cut Small Hydro Pump Assembly

18 72" Mid-Cut Small Hydro Pump Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION LUG NUT WHEEL NUT DRIVE WHEEL ASSY ( COMPLETE ) 3A X DRIVE TIRE ( 24 X 12 X 12 ) 3B X BAR LUG TIRE ( 23 X 10.5 X 12 ) 3C X RIM W/ VALVESTEM WHEEL HUB WHEEL MOTOR MOTOR SPACER 7A RIGHT HAND MOTOR MOUNT 7B LEFT HAND MOTOR MOUNT DEGREE MOTOR ADAPTER HOSE WHEEL DRIVE SHORT MC 72 (21" LG) HOSE WHEEL DRIVE LONG MC 72 (26 3/4" LG) PUMP TO PUMP HOSE PUMP TO TANK SUPPLY HOSE SWIVEL TEE DEGREE INLET ADAPTER STRAIGHT ADAPTER DEGREE ADAPTER PUMP-V ( 10L ) 21A X PUMP SEAL KIT - (10L ) PUMP PULLEY TAPER HUB PUMP KEY /4"-20 X 3/4" HEX BOLT CONTROL BAR /4"-20 X 1 3/4" HEX BOLT CLAMP BAR /4"-20 NYLOC NUT SUCTION SCREEN FILTER ADAPTER(61" & 72") FILTER HEAD HYDRO OIL FILTER (NO CROSS REF AVAIL) OIL BREATHER CAP(61" & 72") OIL TANK(61" & 72") OIL EYE PUMP DRIVE PULLEY PUMP BELT 39A RIGHT HAND BRAKE ROD(61" & 72") 39B LEFT HAND BRAKE ROD(61" & 72") BRAKE CRANK SPACER /16" PUSH NUT /16" NYLOC NUT /16" FLAT WASHER SPRING PARK BRAKE SWIVEL /16" CLAMP COLLAR /8" PUSH NUT

19 72" Mid-Cut Small Hydro Pump Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION BRAKE ARM 50A RIGHT HAND BRAKE CALIPER 50B LEFT HAND BRAKE CALIPER 50C X BRAKE PAD KIT CALIPER MOUNT /2"-13 X 9" HEX BOLT /8"-16 X 3" HEX BOLT /8" NYLOC NUT PUMP PLATE /8" FLAT WASHER FLAT IDLER IDLER SPACER TENSIONER W/BUSHING 61A X BUSHING ( SERVICE ) /8"-16 X 2" CARRIAGE BOLT RETAINING WASHER IDLER PIVOT PUMP IDLER SPRING /8"-16 WHIZLOCK NUT SPACER FRONT DRIVE ADAPTER

20 72 Mid-Cut Electrical Section - Gas

21 72" Mid-Cut Electrical Section - Gas # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION CHOKE CABLE - IL3G X 1A CHOKE CABLE X #10-24 X 5/8" PAN HEAD BOLT #10-24 NYLOC NUT 4A WIRE HARNESS 950G-MC X 4B WIRE HARNESS X AMP FUSE AMP FUSE AMP FUSE RELAY IGNITION SWITCH ASSEMBLY NEUTRAL SWITCH ALARM VOLT BATTERY BATTERY HOLD DOWN BATTERY ANGLE - IL POSITIVE BATTERY BOOT /4"-20 WING NUT PTO SWITCH #5-40 X 1" SCREW #5-40 NUT ENGINE WIRE HAR.-950G X THROTTLE CONTROL X 21A THROTTLE CONTROL X POSITIVE CABLE NEGATIVE CABLE CONTROL PANEL WARNING LIGHT ELECTRIC LIFT SWITCH ELECTRIC LIFT HARNESS PARK SWITCH TIME DELAY MODULE BATTERY TERMINAL SAFETY MODULE X ELECTRIC LIFT RELAY ( 5 PRONG ) RELAY MOUNT 27 HP KAW 31 HP BRIGGS

22 72 MID-CUT DIESEL ENGINE OPTION SECTION

23 72 Mid-Cut Deck Assembly

24 72" Mid-Cut Deck Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION " MC DECK WELDMENT " DECK CHANNEL SPINDLE HOUSING SPINDLE SHAFT /4"-16 HEX NUT BEARING - BLADE SPINDLE /4" LOCK WASHER /4" SAE FLAT WASHER PULLEY SPACER PULLEY - SPINDLE 5 3/4" /8" SPRING DISC WASHER /8"-11 X 8 1/2" HEX BOLT BLADE SPACER " OFFSET BLADE BEARING SPACER TUBE ANTI-SCALP ROLLER REAR DECK ROLLER " FLAT IDLER /8"-11 NYLOC NUT /8"-11 X 4 1/2" HEX BOLT WIDE TAIL WHEEL STRUT " BEARING WIDE TAIL WHEEL ( COMPLETE ) 23A X TIRE ( 13 X 6.5 X 6 ) 23B X FRONT RIM W/ VALVESTEM /8"-11 X 9" HEX BOLT /8"-11 NYLOC NUT AXLE TUBE (WTW) DECK IDLER ARM W/BUSHING /4" FLANGE BUSHING /8"-16 X 2" CARRIAGE BOLT /8" FLAT WASHER /8"-16 NYLOC NUT /16"-18 X 1 1/2" HEX BOLT /16"-18 WHIZLOCK NUT /16"-18 NYLOC NUT /8"-16 WHIZLOCK NUT /16" FLAT WASHER /16"-18 X 3/4" CARRIAGE BOLT /16"-18 X 1" CARRIAGE BOLT /16"-18 X 1 1/4" HEX BOLT EYEBOLT - RIGHT SPRING MOUNT - DECK GEAR BOX LARGE BLADE SPINDLE ASSY " TAPER LOCK SHEAVE /16" LOCK WASHER /16" X 1" KEY " CLAMP COLLAR " FLANGE BEARING

25 72" Mid-Cut Deck Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION MC LIFT RISER WELDMENT ACTUATOR EXTENSION ELECTRIC ACTUATOR E.L. PIVOT ARM /4"-20 X 3/4" HEX BOLT E.L. RAM WELDMENT E.L. PIVOT MOUNT WELDMENT " DECK BELT PUMP IDLER PIVOT CASTER ROD /8" RETAINING WASHER DEFLECTOR SHIELD 72" /8"-16 X 3" HEX BOLT /8"-16 X 3 1/4" HEX BOLT /16"-18 X 1" HEX BOLT CASTER ARM PIVOT CASTER BAR PIVOT 74A LEFT HAND CASTER ARM 74B RIGHT HAND CASTER ARM RIGHT HAND BELT SHIELD CASTER BAR WELDMENT SPRING " DECK TUBE WELDMENT ROLLER MOUNT /8"-16 X 2 1/2" HEX BOLT KNOB /8" X 2 1/4" CARRIAGE BOLT /8"-16 X 3" CARRIAGE BOLT FLOATING IDLER SPRING SPACER - DECK SPRING SLIDE /8"-16 X 3" TAP BOLT DECK ATTACH PIN /16" QUICK PIN STEP TREAD TUBE SADDLE SPACER RIGHT HAND IDLER SPACER CASTER ROD END /8" HEAVY WASHER /2" X 2" CLEVIS PIN /8" COTTER PIN /8" E-RING CASTER SHIM WASHER /2" X 1 1/2" CLEVIS PIN BELT SHIELD CAP DECK ROD WASHER FRONT AXLE - 72MC BELT SHIELD LEFT HAND 72" CUT GAGE WELDMENT

26 72" Mid-Cut Deck Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION /8"-16 X 3/4" HEX BOLT /8" LOCKWASHER NUT-CUT GAGE POINTER CUT GAGE /8"-11 X 2" HEX BOLT " TAPER LOCK HUB 119A SPRING RETAINER 119B FLANGE BUSHING GEAR BOX TRUSS FLOATING IDLER - FLAT /2" X 2 1/2" RING PIN /16" X 1 1/2" COTTER PIN /16" QUICK PIN /8"-16 X 1 1/4" HHCS NOTES: A PREFORMANCE UPGRADE FOR DECK SPRING ASSY. REQUIRES ITEM 119. BOTH SIDES NEED BE UPGRADED AT THE SAME TIME.

27 72 Mid-Cut Mainframe Assembly

28 72" Mid-Cut Mainframe Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION CLUTCH FT/LBS RETAINER WASHER /16" SPRING DISC WASHER /16"-20 X 1 1/4" HEX BOLT CLUTCH COVER - IL KNOB ENGINE GUARD CLUTCH BELT /16"-18 X 1" HEX BOLT CLUTCH SPACER 9/ /16" FLAT WASHER ROUND BELT GUIDE CLUTCH STOP RIGHT EYE BOLT IDLER SPRING HH RIGHT HAND IDLER PULLEY /4" X 1/4" X 1" KEY /8"-16 X 1 1/2" HEX BOLT TENSIONER W/BUSHING 19A X BUSHING ( SERVICE ) /8"-16 NYLOC NUT PUMP IDLER SUPPORT ENGINE BASE 26 DSL MC /4" X 3/4" HEX BOLT TAPER LOCK HUB TAPER LOCK SHEAVE BOLT FLANGE BEARING /16"-14 X 1 1/4" HEX BOLT /16"-14 NYLOC NUT POWER SHAFT - MC - DSL " YOKE CROSS & BEARING YOKE SHAFT YOKE TUBE /4" YOKE DRIVE SHAFT MC /8"-16 X 1/2" SET SCREW BRACE ROD - LOWER /8" LOCK WASHER /8"-16 X 1" HEX BOLT 40 SEE HYDRAULIC ILLUSTRATION DECK ARM SHAFT DECK ARM DECK SWIVEL W/ZERK DECK ARM WASHER SNAP RING /4"-28 GREASE ZERK FRONT ROLLER - MC ( REF ONLY ) 47A FRONT ROLLER 47B FRONT ROLLER TUBE /8"-16 X 2 1/2" HEX BOLT FRONT FRAME

29 72" Mid-Cut Mainframe Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION FOOT PLATE FOOT REST PAD LARGE FOOT REST PAD SMALL /8"-16 X 1 3/4" HEX BOLT PARK SHAFT LEFT HAND FRAME RAIL RIGHT HAND FRAME RAIL 57 SEE HYDRAULIC ILLUSTRATION RADIATOR SCREEN /8" FLAT WASHER RADIATOR MOUNT #10-24 NYLOC NUT #10-24 X 5/8" SCREW FRONT ENGINE COVER - IL ENGINE COVER 68 SEE NOTE A 1 RADIATOR ASSY FAN SHROUD HOOD BRACE HOOD SIDE BRACE /16"-18 X 3/4" HEX BOLT /16"-18 NYLOC NUT ENGINE MOUNT FRONT ENGINE MOUNT - 3 CYL FUEL PUMP MOUNT FUEL FILTER MOUNT /2"-13 X 1 1/2" HEX BOLT /2" FLAT WASHER /16" LOCK WASHER M X 20MM HEX BOLT /2"-13 NYLOC NUT WASHER-ISO MOUNT ISO BUSHING RETAINING WASHER /8"-16 X 3" HEX BOLT AIR CLEANER ASSY 90 DEGREE AIR FILTER ELEMENT AIR FILTER HOSE U-SHAPE AIR FILTER MOUNT POWER SHAFT KEY " CLAMP COLLAR NOTE: A CONTACT ENGINE MFG FOR ALL ENGINE & RADIATOR PARTS NOT SHOWN. ENCORE MFG DO NOT SERVICE THESE PARTS!

30 72 Mid-Cut Seat Frame Assembly

31 72" Mid-Cut Seatframe Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION FUEL TANK - MC GROMMET FUEL TANK ADAPTER HOUR METER SEAT SPRING ADJUSTMENT PLATE /16"-24 JAM NUT MM BALL STUD DAMPENER CONTROL BACK PLATE TAB /16" PUSH NUT 12A RIGHT FENDER 12B LEFT FENDER HAIR PIN COTTER SEAT CABLE SEAT HINGE 17A LEFT HAND PIVOT W/BUSHING 17B RIGHT HAND PIVOT W/BUSHING ENGAGEMENT BUSHING SEAT FRAME WELDMENT FRONT - SEAT FRAME SEAT PLATE RETAINING WASHER CONTROL LEVER ANG.E PARK LEVER W/GRIP IDLER BUSHING PUMP CONTROL LINK - LH /16"-24 ROD END - MALE /16" ROD END MALE PUMP CONTROL LINK - RH PARK BRAKE LINK /16" ROD SWIVEL 32A LH NEUTRAL LOCK PIVOT 32B RH NEUTRAL LOCK PIVOT DRIVE BLOCK W/ZERK /4"-24 ZERK COMPRESSION SPRING /2"-13 NYLOC NUT /2" FLAT WASHER /16"-18 X 1 1/2" HEX BOLT /16"-18 WHIZLOCK NUT /8" FLAT WASHER /4"-20 NUT CLIP DIESEL FUEL CAP - LARGE FUEL VALVE - DIESEL #10-28 X 5/8" SCREW #10-28 NYLOC NUT /4"-14 X 3/4" SCREW #12-24 CUTTING SCREW /4"-20 X 3/4" HEX BOLT

32 72" Mid-Cut Seatframe Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION /4"-20 X 1" HEX BOLT /4"-20 WHIZLOCK NUT /16"-18 X 3/4" HEX BOLT /16"-18 X 1" HEX BOLT ARM REST PAD KIT /16"-24 NYLOC NUT SEAT SWITCH WHEEL PULLEY SPACER /16" FLAT WASHER SEAT CUSHION BACK CUSHION /16"-18 X 1 1/4" HEX BOLT SEAT HANDLE PLUG /8"-16 X 4" HEX BOLT /8"-16 X 4 1/2" HEX BOLT /8"-16 NYLOC NUT HANDLE GRIP TANK PAD 68A HANDLE W/O GRIP & PLUG 68B HANDLE COMPLETE W/GRIP & PLUG FUEL LINE CLAMP 70A TANK BACK PLATE - LH 70B TANK BACK PLATE - RH 71A FUEL TANK SADDLE LEFT HAND 71B FUEL TANK SADDLE RIGHT HAND 72A FUEL LINE LEFT HAND 72B FUEL LINE RIGHT HAND CONTROL PANEL 74A RIGHT HAND LEVER LOCK 74B LEFT HAND LEVER LOCK /4"-20 NYLOC NUT /16"-18 X 3/4" HEX BOLT BATTERY MOUNT - 31 GAS/27 DIESEL ONLY FULL SUSPENSION SEAT

33 72 Mid-Cut Large Hydro Pump Assembly

34 72" Mid-Cut Hydraulic Assembly (21L Series) # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION /2" LUG NUT /4"-16 HEX NUT DRIVE WHEEL ASSY ( COMPLETE ) 3A X DRIVE TIRE ( 24 X 12 X 12 ) 3B X BAR LUG TIRE ( 23 X 10.5 X 12 ) 3C X RIM W/ VALVESTEM WHEEL HUB LARGE WHEEL MOTOR - MP24 6A X SEAL KIT - MP MOTOR SPACER 8A RIGHT HAND MOTOR MOUNT 8B LEFT HAND MOTOR MOUNT RETURN ADPT OIL COOLER ADAPTER OIL COOLER COOLER TO FILTER HOSE PUMP TO COOLER HOSE " HOSE /4" HOSE PUMP TO PUMP RETURN HOSE PUMP TO PUMP SUPPLY HOSE TANK TO PUMP SUCTION HOSE SUPPLY TEE PUMP ELBOW STRAIGHT ADAPTER LARGE V-PUMP (BDP-21LH) 22A PUMP SEAL KIT - ( BDP-21LH ) PUMP KEY (5MM) PUMP PULLEY /4"-20 X 1 3/4" HEX BOLT PUMP CONTROL BAR CLAMP BAR /4"-20 NYLOC NUT SUCTION SCREEN FILTER ADAPTER FILTER HEAD HYDRO OIL FILTER (NO CROSS REF AVAIL) OIL BREATHER CAP OIL TANK OIL EYE TENSIONER SWIVEL PUMP DRIVE PULLEY (ENGINE) PUMP BELT TAPER LOCK HUB /4"-20 X 3/4" HEX BOLT /4" X 1/4" X 3/4" KEY FRONT DRIVE ADAPTER 44A RIGHT HAND BRAKE ROD 44B LEFT HAND BRAKE ROD /16" PUSH NUT

35 72" Mid-Cut Hydraulic Assembly (21L Series) # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION BRAKE CRANK BLADE SPACER /16" CLAMP COLLAR PARK BRAKE SWIVEL DECK DR. SPRING /16" FLAT WASHER /16" NYLOC NUT /8" PUSH NUT BRAKE ARM 55A RIGHT HAND BRAKE CALIPER 55B LEFT HAND BRAKE CALIPER 55C X BRAKE PAD KIT CALIPER MOUNT BRACKET /2"-13 X 9" HEX BOLT (72") /2"-13 NYLOC NUT /16"-18 X 1" HEX BOLT OIL COOLER CHANNEL OIL COOLER MOUNT - 3 CYL /4"-20 3/4" HEX BOLT /8"-16 X 3" HEX BOLT /8"-16 X 4" HEX BOLT PUMP PLATE /8" NYLOC NUT /8" FLAT WASHER PUMP DRIVE IDLER IDLER SPACER TENSIONER W/BUSHING 72A X BUSHING ( SERVICE ) /8"-16 X 2" CARRIAGE BOLT PUMP IDLER SUPPORT PUMP IDLER SPRING DRIVE IDLER BUSHING /2"-13 X 1 1/2" HEX BOLT OIL COOLER ADAPTER 45 DEGREE

36 Hydro Small Pump Assembly

37 72" Mid-Cut Small Hydro Pump Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION LUG NUT WHEEL NUT DRIVE WHEEL ASSY ( COMPLETE ) 3A X DRIVE TIRE ( 24 X 12 X 12 ) 3B X BAR LUG TIRE ( 23 X 10.5 X 12 ) 3C X RIM W/ VALVESTEM WHEEL HUB WHEEL MOTOR MOTOR SPACER 7A RIGHT HAND MOTOR MOUNT 7B LEFT HAND MOTOR MOUNT DEGREE MOTOR ADAPTER HOSE WHEEL DRIVE SHORT MC 72 ( 21" LG ) HOSE WHEEL DRIVE LONG MC 72 ( 26 3/4" LG ) PUMP TO PUMP HOSE PUMP TO TANK SUPPLY HOSE SWIVEL TEE DEGREE INLET ADAPTER STRAIGHT ADAPTER DEGREE ADAPTER PUMP-V ( 10A ) 21A X PUMP SEAL KIT - ( 10A ) PUMP PULLEY TAPER HUB PUMP KEY /4"-20 X 3/4" HEX BOLT CONTROL BAR /4"-20 X 1 3/4" HEX BOLT CLAMP BAR /4"-20 NYLOC NUT SUCTION SCREEN FILTER ADAPTER ( 61" & 72" ) FILTER HEAD HYDRO OIL FILTER (NO CROSS REF AVAIL) OIL BREATHER CAP ( 61" & 72" ) OIL TANK ( 61" & 72" ) OIL EYE PUMP DRIVE PULLEY PUMP BELT 39A RIGHT HAND BRAKE ROD ( 61" & 72" ) 39B LEFT HAND BRAKE ROD ( 61" & 72" ) BRAKE CRANK SPACER /16" PUSH NUT /16" NYLOC NUT /16" FLAT WASHER SPRING PARK BRAKE SWIVEL /16" CLAMP COLLAR /8" PUSH NUT

38 72" Mid-Cut Small Hydro Pump Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION BRAKE ARM 50A RIGHT HAND BRAKE CALIPER 50B LEFT HAND BRAKE CALIPER 50C X BRAKE PAD KIT CALIPER MOUNT /2"-13 X 9" HEX BOLT /8"-16 X 3" HEX BOLT /8" NYLOC NUT PUMP PLATE /8" FLAT WASHER FLAT IDLER IDLER SPACER TENSIONER W/BUSHING 61A X BUSHING ( SERVICE ) /8"-16 X 2" CARRIAGE BOLT RETAINING WASHER IDLER PIVOT PUMP IDLER SPRING /8"-16 WHIZLOCK NUT SPACER FRONT DRIVE ADAPTER

39 72 Mid-Cut Electrical Section

40 72" Mid-Cut Electrical Section - Diesel # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION 1 X X NOT INSTALLED - CHOKE CABLE #10-24 X 5/8" PAN HEAD BOLT #10-24 NYLOC NUT WIRE HARNESS - 950D-MC AMP FUSE AMP FUSE AMP FUSE RELAY IGNITION SWITCH ASSEMBLY NEUTRAL SWITCH ALARM VOLT BATTERY BATTERY HOLD DOWN BATTERY ANGLE - IL POSITIVE BATTERY BOOT /4"-20 WING NUT PTO SWITCH #5-40 X 1" SCREW #5-40 NUT ENGINE WIRE HARNESS DSL THROTTLE CONTROL POSITIVE CABLE NEGATIVE CABLE CONTROL PANEL WARNING LIGHT ELECTRIC LIFT SWITCH ELECTRIC LIFT HARNESS PARK SWITCH TIME DELAY MODULE BATTERY TERMINAL ELECTRIC LIFT RELAY ( 5 PRONG ) RELAY MOUNT

41 72 Mid-Cut Decals 1 2,3, ,

42 72" Mid-Cut Decal List # PART NO. DESCRIPTION DANGER DECAL LARGE ENCORE LABEL ENCORE DECAL SMALL ENCORE LABEL RIDER CAUTION DECAL PARK LEVER DECAL BELT ROUTING DECAL CONTROL DECAL OIL DECAL LIGHT DECAL PTO DECAL LABEL FUEL VALVE - GAS PROWLER DECAL ( LARGE CAT DECAL ) PROWLER - BLK DECAL PRO-72 DECAL DECAL UP- DOWN FUEL VALVE LABEL DSL GLOW PLUG DECAL CUT GAGE DECAL DIESEL LABEL PROWLER DECAL - RED FUEL TANK DECAL TIP OVER WARNING BATTERY - WARNING DECAL OPERATING - WARNING ROTATING PARTS DANGER ROTATING PARTS - WARNING SHIELD - DANGER THROWN OBJECTS - DANGER DISCHARGE - WARNING DISCHARGE - DANGER

43 72 MID-CUT ELECTRICAL SCHEMATIC SECTION

44

45

46

47

48

49 Notes:

50 Notes:

51 Notes:

52 0302 B,ENCORE MANUFACTURING CO., INC. All rights reserved. Contents subject to change. PROWLER MID-CUT 72K850ZP - PARTS MANUAL Part Number

72B27LD PARTS MANUAL

72B27LD PARTS MANUAL 7 2 B 2 7 L D PARTS MANUAL 6 MID-CUT SECTION 6 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY 25 24 23 26 22 00 20 9B SEE NOTE A 9A 75 34 6 2 87 98 05 03 2 90 2 68 53 93 02 69 5 49 5 7 8 0 0 9 36 88 8 58 97 3 46 59 3 72 92 76

More information

52 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY

52 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY 5 2 K 2 5 A PARTS MANUAL 52 MID-CUT SECTION 52 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY 19 79 36 30 18 82 107 104 7 27 40 85 35 41 28 43 39 111 30 114 99 42 95 80 88 39 6 31 68 84 83 110 34 15 6 14 11 109 30 18 96 31 51

More information

61 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY

61 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY 6 1 K 2 8 A PARTS MANUAL A A 102 101 100 103 99 83 97 61 34 93 12 86 123 2 74 124 55 56 92 48 5 7 8 10 84 9 36 73 95 3 31 58 76 62 59 22 27 64 44 43 87 17 1 13 35 31 41 40 26 24 91 55 48 23 22 59 21 31

More information

42B350Z PARTS MANUAL

42B350Z PARTS MANUAL 4 2 B 3 5 0 Z PARTS MANUAL 64 56 68 2 48 45 30 47 62 26 38 7 35 33 65 43 42 6 16 26 40 31 1 23 14 5 16 19 36 21 20 27 28 24 26 66 22 44 28 29 28 68 34 30 29 32 39 13 17 14 15 12 5 3 4 57 55 54 61 59 60

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 4 8 K 9 X PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K9X...A - DECK COMPONENTS...B - DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - FRAME COMPONENTS... D - DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - CONTROL COMPONENTS LINKAGE

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52B25X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52B25X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... B X PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR BX...A - DECK COMPONENTS...B - DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - FRAME COMPONENTS... D - DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - CONTROL COMPONENTS LINKAGE PARTS...F

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 60K25X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 60K25X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 0 K X PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 0KX...A - DECK COMPONENTS...B - DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - FRAME COMPONENTS... D - DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - CONTROL COMPONENTS LINKAGE PARTS...F

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 42K17Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS... B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 42K17Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS... B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 4 2 K 1 Z PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 42K1Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS... B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... D - 1 DRIVE COMPONENTS... E - 1 CONTROL COMPONENTS

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 5 2 K 2 1 Z PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... D - 1 DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - 1 CONTROL COMPONENTS

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 4 8 K 1 9 Z PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... D - 1 DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - 1 CONTROL COMPONENTS

More information

WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE

WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE PARTS MANUAL WYZ34FS600V WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 201610U02011 AND ABOVE 2 3 4 CONTENTS GENERAL INFORMATION... 6 SERVICE LOCATOR CHART... 7 DECK ASSEMBLY... 8 DECK LIFT ASSEMBLY... 10 FRAME ASSEMBLY...

More information

34 DECK ASSEMBLY A. SEE THE DECAL LIST SECTION FOR ALL DECALS /8 STD. FLAT WASHER TENSIONER w/ BUSHING

34 DECK ASSEMBLY A. SEE THE DECAL LIST SECTION FOR ALL DECALS /8 STD. FLAT WASHER TENSIONER w/ BUSHING 3 4 B 1 8 Z PARTS MANUAL 20 21 21 24 24 25 25 26 26 33 34 41 38 39 51 38 37 72 36 43 47 48 44 60 80 35 33 40 50 42 34 30 65 32 66 59 58 57 58 59 18 52 29 49 83 83 17 17 6 7 9 79 50 50 63 72 72 80 64 64

More information

32 FRONT DECK ASSEMBLY

32 FRONT DECK ASSEMBLY 4 8 K 0 0 PARTS MANUAL 3 FRONT DECK ASSEMBLY 3 1 Belt Shield Prior to SN 33333 4 6 1 7 4 6 14 8 13 1 9 10 11 7 8 1 16 19 17 30 36 39 39 37 9 60 6 61 3 9 49 41 40 8 48 4 13 43 44 47 46 Spindle Assy Prior

More information

PARTS MANUAL EE60FX730V34CA EE52FX691V34CA

PARTS MANUAL EE60FX730V34CA EE52FX691V34CA PARTS MANUAL EE48FR691V32 EE48FR691V32CA EE60FX730V34 EE60FX730V34CA EE52FR691V32 EE52FR691V32CA EE52FX691V34 EE52FX691V34CA 2 WWW.ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 401 COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255

More information

61B27LDML PARTS MANUAL

61B27LDML PARTS MANUAL 6 1 B 2 7 L D M L PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents General Information Encore Warranty Information... 4 61B27LDML Quick Reference Sheet... 5 Deck Components Hand Lift... 6 Foot Lift... 8 Mainframe Components...10

More information

2

2 PARTS MANUAL F48K17FC 2 CONTENTS FRONT CASTER ASSEMBLY... 6 DRIVE TIRE ASSEMBLY... 7 SEAT ASSEMBLY... 8 BRAKE ASSEMBLY... 10 FUEL ASSEMBLY... 12 DECK SUPPORT ASSEMBLY... 15 MAINFRAME ASSEMBLY... 17 TAIL

More information

ER48FX730VLCA ER52FX730VL ER52FX730VLCA

ER48FX730VLCA ER52FX730VL ER52FX730VLCA PARTS MANUAL ER48FX730VL ER48FX730VLCA ER52FX730VL ER52FX730VLCA 2 ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255

More information

WYDB60FS691V34 WYDB60FS691V34CA WYDB52FR691V32CA WYDB52FX691V34CA WYDB60FX691V34 WYDB60FX691V34CA PARTS MANUAL

WYDB60FS691V34 WYDB60FS691V34CA WYDB52FR691V32CA WYDB52FX691V34CA WYDB60FX691V34 WYDB60FX691V34CA PARTS MANUAL WYDB48FR691V32 WYDB48FR691V32CA WYDB52FR691V32 WYDB52FR691V32CA WYDB52FS691V34 WYDB52FS691V34CA WYDB52CT810V34 WYDB52CT810V34CA WYDB60FS691V34 WYDB60FS691V34CA WYDB52FX691V34 WYDB52FX691V34CA WYDB60FX691V34

More information

PARTS MANUAL WYDB60FX691V34CA WYDB52FX691V34E

PARTS MANUAL WYDB60FX691V34CA WYDB52FX691V34E PARTS MANUAL WYDB48FR691V32 WYDB48FR691V32CA WYDB52FR691V32 WYDB52FR691V32CA WYDB52FS691V34 WYDB52FS691V34CA WYDB52CT810V34 WYDB52CT810V34CA WYDB60FS691V34 WYDB60FS691V34CA WYDB52FX691V34 WYDB52FX691V34CA

More information

WYDB52CT810V34 WYDB52CT810V34CA PARTS MANUAL

WYDB52CT810V34 WYDB52CT810V34CA PARTS MANUAL WYDB52FR691V32 WYDB52FR691V32CA PARTS MANUAL WYDB52FS691V34 WYDB52FS691V34CA WYDB52CT810V34 WYDB52CT810V34CA WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWN.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255

More information

WYS48FX730VLCA WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA

WYS48FX730VLCA WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA PARTS MANUAL WYS48FX730VL WYS48FX730VLCA WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA 2 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 401 COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103 3 4

More information

Parts Manual. Models: / Z4818BIA MANUAL NO REV. IR (09/18/04)

Parts Manual. Models: / Z4818BIA MANUAL NO REV. IR (09/18/04) Parts Manual Models: 968999250 / Z4818BIA MANUAL NO. 539109796 REV. IR (09/18/04) 2 INDEX MAIN FRAME ASSEMBLY... 4-5 BRAKE LINKAGE... 6 CONSOLE ASSEMBLY... 7 CASTER ASSEMBLY... 8 MOTION CONTROL ASSEMBLY...

More information

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F 967262501-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

25 Horsepower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

25 Horsepower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower MMZ 2, 260 2 Horsepower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST " Float Cutter Deck - Figure 1 3 1 27 32 17 6 1 11 31 36 3 19 7 23 1 33 38 18 37 22 3 20 2 10 2 12 21 30 39

More information

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 201312U00681 AND ABOVE 2 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

COMPACT STANDON ER32FS600VL ER36FS600VL ER36FS600VLCA

COMPACT STANDON ER32FS600VL ER36FS600VL ER36FS600VLCA COMPACT STANDON PARTS MANUAL ER32FS600VL ER32FS600VLCA ER36FS600VL ER36FS600VLCA 2 ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 401 N. COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE,

More information

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS THROUGH 60847

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS THROUGH 60847 PARTS MANUAL ER52FX730V FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 60706 THROUGH 60847 ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX

More information

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL)

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL) HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL) REF. REF. 2 3 6 7 0 2 3 7 20 2 22 23 2 2 26 27 2 30 3 32 33 3 3 36 37 3 3 0 2 3 6 3 2 6 2 6 23 6 2 23 HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL)... 3 076...2... PULLEY 2... 3 077...2... KEY, MM SQ

More information

PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA

PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA 2 A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WWW.ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 401 COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 254i

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 254i Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 254i 967324201-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

EW32FS481V EW36FS481V EW48FS481V EW32FS481VCA EW36FS481VCA EW48FS481VCA

EW32FS481V EW36FS481V EW48FS481V EW32FS481VCA EW36FS481VCA EW48FS481VCA EW32FS481V EW36FS481V EW48FS481V EW32FS481VCA EW36FS481VCA EW48FS481VCA PARTS MANUAL ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A RZT54 /

Parts Manual Rev. A RZT54 / 115 93 37-27 Rev. A Parts Manual RZT54 / 967 672101-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 54" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 54" Fabricated

More information

74901, Z Master G3 Riding Mower, with 48in TURBO FORCE Side Discharge Mower, 2011 (SN ) : BRAKE HANDLE ASSEMBLY NO.

74901, Z Master G3 Riding Mower, with 48in TURBO FORCE Side Discharge Mower, 2011 (SN ) : BRAKE HANDLE ASSEMBLY NO. 74901, Z Master G3 Riding Mower, with 48in TURBO FORCE Side Discharge Mower, 2011 (SN 311000001-311999999) : BRAKE HANDLE ASSEMBLY NO. 1 Page 1 of 52 74901, Z Master G3 Riding Mower, with 48in TURBO FORCE

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 0" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 0" Fabricated Cutter

More information

Parts Manual. Models: ZCBI48180 MANUAL NO REV. IR (12/01/03)

Parts Manual. Models: ZCBI48180 MANUAL NO REV. IR (12/01/03) Parts Manual Models: ZCBI880 MANUAL NO. 0989 REV. IR (/0/0) INDEX MAIN FRAME ASSEMBLY... - CONSOLE ASSEMBLY... 8 CASTER ASSEMBLY... 9 MOTION CONTROL ASSEMBLY... 0- MOTION CONTROL LEVERS... - DECK LIFT

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A RZT48 /

Parts Manual Rev. A RZT48 / 115 91 36-2 Rev. A Parts Manual RZT48 / 96 62001-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of 10%

More information

EC52FX730VCA EC60FX730V3 EC60FX730VCA EC52FX730V5 EC60FX801V5 EC60FX801VCA

EC52FX730VCA EC60FX730V3 EC60FX730VCA EC52FX730V5 EC60FX801V5 EC60FX801VCA PARTS MANUAL EC52FX730V3 EC52FX730VCA EC60FX730V3 EC60FX730VCA EC52FX730V5 EC60FX801V5 EC60FX801VCA 2 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103 3 Contents CASTER ASSEMBLY... 5 FRAME

More information

Parts Manual Rev. B RZT48 /

Parts Manual Rev. B RZT48 / 115 91 36-2 Rev. B Parts Manual RZT48 / 96 62001-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of 10%

More information

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual PZ 60 967 045601-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service questions,

More information

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 254 967324101-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

Parts manual. English

Parts manual. English Parts manual iztskaa/989999, iz8tskaa/98999, iz8tskaa/98999, iztkoa/989998, iztxpkoa/989990, iztkoa/9899908, iztvan/98999 Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE HZ SERIES 3 & YZ SERIES 4

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE HZ SERIES 3 & YZ SERIES 4 Parts Manual for HYDRO DRIVE HZ SERIES 3 & YZ SERIES 4 MODEL HZS15423KVE HZS18483BVE YZ16424BVE YZ20484BVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2005 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision

More information

Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. 967327901-00 Parts Zero Manual Turn Mower Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service

More information

EC52FX730V3 EC52FX730V5 EC52FX730V5CA EC60FX730V3 EC60FX730VCA EC60FX801V3 EC60FX801V5 EC60FX801V5CA EC60FX850V5

EC52FX730V3 EC52FX730V5 EC52FX730V5CA EC60FX730V3 EC60FX730VCA EC60FX801V3 EC60FX801V5 EC60FX801V5CA EC60FX850V5 PARTS MANUAL EC52FX730V3 EC52FX730VCA EC52FX730V5 EC52FX730V5CA EC60FX730V3 EC60FX730VCA EC60FX801V3 EC60FX801V5 EC60FX801V5CA EC60FX850V5 2 401 COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 246 967271501-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH U00534

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH U00534 PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH 201308U00534 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

LZAS25KC604N & LZAS29KA724N MODELS. For Serial Nos. 850,000 & Higher Part No Rev. C

LZAS25KC604N & LZAS29KA724N MODELS. For Serial Nos. 850,000 & Higher Part No Rev. C LZAS25KC604N & LZAS29KA724N MODELS For Serial Nos. 850,000 & Higher Part No. 4500-617 Rev. C -1- READ OPERATOR S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING EXMARK EQUIPMENT. TABLE OF CONTENTS Description Page

More information

WYK60FX801V5 WYK52ECV7495 WYK60ECV7495 WYK52ECV7495CA WYK60ECV7495CA WYK52FX730V5CA WYK60FX801V5CA

WYK60FX801V5 WYK52ECV7495 WYK60ECV7495 WYK52ECV7495CA WYK60ECV7495CA WYK52FX730V5CA WYK60FX801V5CA PARTS MANUAL WYK52FX730V5 WYK60FX801V5 WYK52ECV7495 WYK60ECV7495 WYK52ECV7495CA WYK60ECV7495CA WYK52FX730V5CA WYK60FX801V5CA 2 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 401 COMMERCE STREET

More information

CHASSIS / FRAME REAR OF MOWER

CHASSIS / FRAME REAR OF MOWER CHASSIS / FRAME 23 23 3 2 2 22 2 2 2 2 REAR OF MOWER 20 2 2 2 2 3 CHASSIS / FRAME... 3... 3... PAD-ABRASIVE 2... 3...... FRAME W/DECALS 3... 3 3...... FOOT PLATE W/DECALS...3... 2... KNOB W/STUD... 3 202......

More information

SPEEDZTR Parts Manual

SPEEDZTR Parts Manual SPEEDZTR / SPEEDZTR / SPEEDZTR / SPEEDZTR Parts Manual SPEEDZTR / SPEEDZTR / 0 SPEEDZTR / SPEEDZTR / Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using

More information

Parts Manual Rev. 3

Parts Manual Rev. 3 114 08 93-27 Rev. 3 Parts Manual Z 254F / 967954001-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A

Parts Manual Rev. A 115 96 28-27 Rev. A Parts Manual Z 242F / 967 271802-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

WYK60FX801V5 WYK52ECV7495 WYK60ECV7495

WYK60FX801V5 WYK52ECV7495 WYK60ECV7495 PARTS MANUAL WYK52FX730V5 WYK60FX801V5 WYK52ECV7495 WYK60ECV7495 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103 2 3 Contents

More information

Parts Manual DX272 / Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual DX272 / Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual DX22 / 966651501 Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable

More information

Parts manual MANUAL NO REV. 04 (12/14/00)

Parts manual MANUAL NO REV. 04 (12/14/00) Parts manual Models: 968999159 / ZTH5221KAA 968999160 / ZTH5223KAA 968999161 / ZTH5223KOA 968999162 / ZTH5223KOLA 968999163 / ZTH5225KOA 968999165 / ZTH6125KOA 968999166 / ZTH6125KAA 968999171 / ZTH6126KOA

More information

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuse autoportée ELT15D33 1KV Yvan Béal - 1, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 16 Z.I. du Brézet - 63014 Clermont-Ferrand Cedex Tél : 04 73 91 93 51 - Télécopie : 04 73 90 3 11 www.yvanbeal.fr

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A

Parts Manual Rev. A 115 97 25-27 Rev. A Parts Manual Z 242F / 967 844702-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

Parts Manual RAM 44 / RAM 50 / RAM MAG 44 / RAM MAG 50 / RAM MAG 50 / RAM MAG 44 / RAM

Parts Manual RAM 44 / RAM 50 / RAM MAG 44 / RAM MAG 50 / RAM MAG 50 / RAM MAG 44 / RAM Parts Manual RAM 44 / 968999551 RAM 50 / 96899955 RAM MAG 44 / 968999559 RAM MAG 50 / 968999561 RAM MAG 50 / 96899956 RAM MAG 44 / 968999650 RAM MAG 50 / 968999651 Please read the operator s manual carefully

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYRZ46S/50U/60U Residential Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table

More information

CHASSIS / FRAME REF. BAT- TERY

CHASSIS / FRAME REF. BAT- TERY CHASSIS / FRAME REF. BAT- TERY 2 3 0 2 3 2 22 23 2 2 2 2 2 2 30 2 2 2 23 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 CHASSIS / FRAME... 3... 3... PAD-ABRASIVE 2... 3 0...... FRAME W/DECALS 3... 3 3...... FOOT PLATE W/DECALS...3

More information

EW36FS481VH EW48FS481VH

EW36FS481VH EW48FS481VH EW36FS481VH EW48FS481VH PARTS MANUAL ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103 CONTENT Content

More information

RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44" & 50" SERIES 0

RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44 & 50 SERIES 0 Parts Manual for RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44" & 50" SERIES 0 MODEL ERZT185440BVE RZT22500BVE2 McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision 1,

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A Z 246 /

Parts Manual Rev. A Z 246 / 115 97 16-27 Rev. A Parts Manual Z 246 / 967 844501-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R Commercial WY48 Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

Parts Catalog. WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower. Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Parts Catalog. WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower. Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. 2415 Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Content Content Mower Assembly.. 1 Mower Deck Assembly.

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A

Parts Manual Rev. A 115 97 79-27 Rev. A Parts Manual Z 248F / 967 844801-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

Parts Manual EZF 3417/ Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual EZF 3417/ Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual EZF 3417/ 96579301 Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. English 200 HTC. All Rights Reserved. Beatrice, NE. Printed

More information

REAR ENGINE RIDER 42 MOWER SERIES 22

REAR ENGINE RIDER 42 MOWER SERIES 22 Parts Manual for REAR ENGINE RIDER MOWER SERIES MODELS 1BVE CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- TIRES... - FRONT END, STEERING.... - MAIN CASE... - DIFFERENTIAL, R. H. FENDER... 8-9

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYRZ46S/50U/60U Residential Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table

More information

Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. 967327801-00 Parts Zero Manual Turn Mower Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service

More information

Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers 33615 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 2007 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

LAZER Z HP 465, 505, 565 MODELS

LAZER Z HP 465, 505, 565 MODELS LAZER Z HP 465, 505, 565 MODELS For Serial Nos. 720,000 & Higher Part No. 4500-252 Rev. B -1- READ OPERATOR S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING EXMARK EQUIPMENT. TABLE OF CONTENTS Description Page Decal

More information

Hydro Cut Series Walk-Behind Mowers

Hydro Cut Series Walk-Behind Mowers Parts Manual HP Product Mfg. No. Description 92 Hydro Cut, HP Kawasaki, 2 inch (CE) Hydro Cut Series Walk-Behind Mowers Rev. 0/200 Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Engine Deck & Handle Bars

More information

Parts Manual P-ZT54 /

Parts Manual P-ZT54 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual P-ZT54 / 9913402 Please

More information

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE HZ SERIES 1 & 2

YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE HZ SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for YARD CRUISER HYDRO DRIVE HZ SERIES 1 & 2 MODELS HZS11BVE HZS181BVE HZS1521KVE HZS1522KVE HZS1681BVE HZS1882BVE TM HZS11BE Model shown CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS-

More information

SCRAMBLER 33" & 38" HYDRO DRIVE YZ SERIES 5 & 6

SCRAMBLER 33 & 38 HYDRO DRIVE YZ SERIES 5 & 6 Parts Manual for SERIES 5 & 6 MODEL YZ16335BVE YZ16385BVE YZ18336BVE YZ18386BVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2005 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision 3, 7/26/2005 Table Of Contents

More information

Parts Manual. English

Parts Manual. English Parts Manual iztskaa / 98999, iz8tskaa / 98999 iz8tskaa / 98999, iztskoa / 989998 iztxpkoa / 989990, iztkoa / 9899908 iztlkoa / 98999, iztvan / 98999 iz / 98999, izxp / 989998 Please read the operator

More information

PRO HYDRO WALK BEHIND MOWERS MID-SIZE SERIES 3

PRO HYDRO WALK BEHIND MOWERS MID-SIZE SERIES 3 Parts Manual for MID-SIZE SERIES 3 POWER UNIT MODELS SPLH153KW SPLH173KW MOWER MODELS SPA361 SPA481 SPA521 SPA611 McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2005 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

More information

Z 248F. Parts Manual. Zero Turn Mower /

Z 248F. Parts Manual. Zero Turn Mower / Parts Manual Z 248F Zero Turn Mower / 9730302-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in

More information