365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly"

Transcription

1 365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly

2 365L (2001) Page 2 of 36 54" Deck Assembly S Wing Nut Knob Belt Cover LH Belt Cover RH Idler Spring Mounting Rod S Shoulder Screw 3/ Pulley S Flange Lock Nut 3/ /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x /P Flat Washer.385 ID x 1.0 OD Idler Pulley Deck Spindle Ass'y A 1 S Idler Bearing Arm Ass'y S Spacer /P Shoulder Bolt S Grease Fitting S Flat Washer.469 ID x.875 OD Idler Pulley Ass'y S Flat Washer.78 ID x 1.59 OD S Channel Front End Deck Bracket LH A 1 /P Front Roller Bracket S Cotter Pin S Roller Pin /P Roller Front End Deck Bracket RH Reinforcement Disk RH Front End Deck Bracket LH A 1 S Reinforcement Disk Extension Spring /P Lock Nut 3/ /P Carriage Bolt 3/ Mower Deck Ass'y A 1 /P Deck Support Rod S Extension Spring.50 OD x 2.51 Lg Pin Roller S Deck Support Link S Flat Washer.344 ID x OD A 1 /P Flange Lock Nut 5/ /P Carriage Bolt 3/ /P Roller S Shoulder Screw Spacer Idler Support Plate /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x S Flat Washer S Lock Washer 7/ S Hex Nut 7/ S Support Plate /P Carriage Screw 3/8-16 x Front Bar /P Spacer S Finger Guard S Bracket

3 365L (2001) Page 3 of 36 54" Deck Assembly S Torsion Spring /P Cable Tie /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x Castor Bracket /P Wheel Complete /P Spacer /P Hinge Pin S Deflector Chute Inner Baffle /P Carriage Bolt 3/ S Blade S Belt S Belt /P Support Pin Compression Spring S Flat Washer.536 ID x.93 OD /P Spring Pin Rear Hanger Bracket LH Rear Hanger Bracket RH S Rear Hanger Bracket Spacer /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x 4.5

4 365L (2001) Page 4 of 36 54" Deck Spindle Assembly

5 365L (2001) Page 5 of 36 54" Deck Spindle Assembly COMPLETE SPINDLE ASSY SPINDLE BOLT: 3/4-16 X /P SPACER:.755 ID X 1.25 OD X SPACER:.765 ID X 1.50 OD X /P BLADE SPACER S FLAT WASHER:.781 ID X 2.00 OD X /P SPINDLE CUP /P BLADE NUT: 3/ /P BEARING CUP /P BEARING CONE /P BEARING SPACER S SEAL,OIL: 1.25 ID X OD

6 365L (2001) Page 6 of 36 Battery & Electrical

7 365L (2001) Page 7 of 36 Battery & Electrical Wire Harness, Main - Not Shown Foam Protector, Indicator Light /P Hex Cap Screw 1/4-20 x S Bracket, Indicator Bulb Mtg S Nut, Hex Flange Lock, 1/ S Relay Bracket, Headlight Mtg /P Carriage Screw 1/4-20 x A 1 S Switch, Plunger Safety /P Cable Tie /P Cap, Ignition Switch S Nut, Ignition Switch, 5/ S Switch, Ignition /P Bracket, PTO Switch Retainer S Battery S Switch, Seat S Nut, Nylon Wing, 1/ /P Nut, Hex Sems, 1/ /P Screw, Hex Cap, 1/4-20 x.75 GR A 1 /P Strip, Battery Retainer Rod, Battery Retainer Tray, Battery S Headlight Assembly S Bulb, Headlight - Only Bezel, Headlight Spring, Switch Mounting /P Screw, Machine, #10-24 x 5/ /P Nut, Hex Insert Lock, # S Voltage Sensor S Ratchet Retainer A 1 S Switch, Plunger Safety /P Machine Screw # S Spacer.315 ID x.50 OD S Hour Meter /P Cable Tie /P Lock Nut #10-24

8 365L (2001) Page 8 of 36 Body Cover & Console

9 365L (2001) Page 9 of 36 Body Cover & Console S Control Handle A 1 /P Flange Lock Nut 5/ /P Carriage Bolt 5/ Bellow Foot Pad /P Hex Washer Screw 1/4-20 x Bellow Retainer Bracket S Flange Lock Nut 3/ B 1 S Foot Pad Mounting Bracket /P Carriage Bolt 3/ Cruise Control Tube S Control Tube Mounting Bracket /P Carriage Screw 5/16-18 x Console Plug A 1 /P Lens /P Bell Washer.340 ID x.872 OD S Wing Nut Knob Shoulder Screw Knob B 1 /P LH Control Panel Cover LH Control Panel /P Snap Bushing Retainer Nut 1/ S Push Nut Pop Rivet Cable Tie S Spring Clip Rear Body A 1 /P Shoulder Screw 3/ S Flat Washer.406 ID x 1.5 OD Floor Body Body Plate Assembly S Body Clip /P Hex Cap Screw 5/16-18 x A 1 S Key S Electric PTO Switch A 1 /P RH Control Panel Cover S RH Control Panel

10 365L (2001) Page 10 of 36 Deck Lift

11 365L (2001) Page 11 of 36 Deck Lift A 1 /P Handle Button /P Handle Deck Lift Grip Compression Spring Front Lift Rod B 1 S Shoulder Screw.500 Dia x /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x S Shaft Mounting Bracket - LH Pivot Link Bearing Ass'y S Lift Shaft Ass'y Adjustable Deck Lift Link Lift Parallel Link Handle Bearing Ass'y Deck Height Adjustable Plate Lift Handle Shoulder Screw S Top Lock Jam Nut 3/ Shaft Mounting Bracket - RH /P Hex Cap Screw 5/16-18 x Eye Bolt Adjustable Link S Shoulder Screw 3/ S Hex Nut 1/ S Flange Lock Nut 3/ Shoulder Screw 3/ x S Jam Nut 5/ S Lock Washer 5/ /P Lock Hex Nut 5/ S Clevis Pin S Front Lift Bracket S Lift Arm Ass'y S Shoulder Screw 3/ x /P Fork Lift Ass'y /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x Lift Link Rod S Flat Washer.406 x Handle Arm Spacer.448 ID x.688 OD /P Lock Nut 7/ S Hex Center L-Nut 5/ /P Hex Screw 3/8-16 x S Grease Fitting Front Mounting Rod Bracket

12 365L (2001) Page 12 of 36 Drive Controls & Tower

13 365L (2001) Page 13 of 36 Drive Controls & Tower S Bellcrank Ass'y Upper LH S Bellcrank Ass'y Upper RH S Bellcrank Ass'y Lower LH S Bellcrank Ass'y Lower RH S Support Ass'y Tower Rod Ass'y Control RH Rod Ass'y Control LH /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x /P Carriage Bolt 3/8-16 x Control Shaft Pin S Hex Jam Nut LH 3/ Hex Center Lock Nut S Hex Flange Lock Nut 3/ Retainer 1/ /P Hex Jam Nut 3/ S Hex Jam Nut 3/ A 1 /P Hex Flange Lock Nut 5/ S Cotter Pin S Spherical Rod End RH 3/ S Spherical Rod End LH 3/ Damper Cylinder Spring Compression S Lock Washer 3/ Thrust Washer.625 ID x 1.12 OD S Flat Washer.406 ID x.875 OD S Grease Fitting Grease Fitting w/tube Adapter 1/ S Shoulder Bolt.437 Dia. x Shoulder Bolt Sleeve Bearing Control Rod LH 31-5/ Control Rod RH 35-3/ S Flat Washer.406 ID x.87 OD Support Plate

14 365L (2001) Page 14 of 36 Engine Accessories & PTO

15 365L (2001) Page 15 of 36 Engine Accessories & PTO S Oil Drain Hose A 1 /P Flange Lock Nut 5/ Mounting Muffler Bracket /P Hex Cap Screw 5/16-18 x /P Hose Clamp Fuel Line Hose /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x /P Screw #10-24 x Throttle Control Cable 53.0" Choke Control Cable 43.0" /P Nylon Lock Nut # /P Lock Washer 5/ /P Heat Shield Cable Clip S Flange Lock Nut 3/ /P Flat Washer.407 ID x.812 OD /P Flat Washer.385 ID x 1.0 OD Rear Belt Retainer Rod S Washer 5/ S Clutch Retainer Ass'y /P Bell Washer.340 ID x.872 OD /P Hex Cap Screw S Muffler Shield Muffler Tube Clamp A 1 Muffler Tube Adjustable Clamp S V-Belt Pulley /P Key 1/4 x /P Cable Tie S Electric PTO Clutch Spacer Clutch S Lock Washer 7/ Hex Cap Screw Engine Harness (Not Shown)

16 365L (2001) Page 16 of 36 Extension Spring

17 365L (2001) Page 17 of 36 Extension Spring Extension Spring 1.25 OD x 11.5 Lg /P Spring /P Hex Jam Nut 5/ S Jam Lock Nut 3/ Ferrule S Washer 5/ /P Hex Cap Screw 5/16-18 x 3.50

18 365L (2001) Page 18 of 36 Final Drive

19 365L (2001) Page 19 of 36 Final Drive A 1 S Drive Ass'y Complete A 1 /P Hex Flange Lock Nut 5/ S Spiral Pin 3/16 x S Spur Gear 14T S Hydro Transmission Parking Brake Lever O-Ring 2.0 Dia S Cap Nut 3/8

20 365L (2001) Page 20 of 36 Final Drive Assembly

21 365L (2001) Page 21 of 36 Final Drive Assembly A 1 S Drive Ass'y Complete S Axle Assembly /P Ribbed Neck Stud S Carrier Assembly, Output S Gear Assembly, 51T Internal & 20T S Housing Ass'y Hex Washer Screw 1/4-20 x 1-1/ Brake Shaft S Hex Flange Lock Nut 1/ Roll Pin Dowel Pin S Bushing Inverted Retaining Ring Snap Ring Spur Gear 13T Ring Gear 46T S Axle Outer Housing S Oil Seal Oil Seal S Elbow Fitting Brake Shoe Spring S Shim Washer.76 x 1.5 x S Shim Washer.76 x 1.5 x S Shim Washer.76 x 1.5 x /P Needle Bearing A 1 S Ball Bearing Needle Bearing Shoe Brake

22 365L (2001) Page 22 of 36 Frame

23 365L (2001) Page 23 of 36 Frame Retainer Nut 3/ B 1 S Frame Assembly Retainer Nut 3/ S Flange Lock Nut 3/ /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x A 1 /P Flange Lock Nut 5/ /P Flat Washer.385 x 1.0 x Upper Bumper Lower Bumper Tube S Washer.320 ID x.93 OD S Bumper Bracket /P Carriage Bolt 5/16 x 1.5? /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x 1.5? S Flat Washer.406 ID x.875 OD? A 1 S Front Bumper? End Cap? S Flange Lock Nut 3/8-16

24 365L (2001) Page 24 of 36 Front Axle & Tire

25 365L (2001) Page 25 of 36 Front Axle & Tire /P Hex Lock Nut, S Flat Washer A 1 Pin Ass'y, Pivot S Adapter, 1/8 NPTF x 1/8 NPTF Grease Fitting, 65 w/extension S Hex Flange Lock Nut, 3/ Push Nut, 3/8 ID /P Carriage Bolt, 3/8-16 x /P Hex Cap Screw, 3/8-16 x S Lock Washer 3/ S Flat Washer 3/8 x S Flange Bearing 1.0 ID S Grease Fitting Castor Wheel Bracket S Hex Center Lock Nut 1/ /P Hex Cap Screw, 1/2-20 x S Spacer,.79 ID x.347 Lg /P Wheel Comp 11.0 x 4.0 x Bearing, Flange Not Shown S Bearing, Roller Not Shown A 1 /P Wheel Spacer S Front Axle Ass'y

26 365L (2001) Page 26 of 36 Fuel Tank & Rear Wheels

27 365L (2001) Page 27 of 36 Fuel Tank & Rear Wheels Foam 2.04 x 3.50 x A 1 /P Hex Washer Screw 5/16-18 x S Flat Washer.344 ID x OD Tank Assembly 4.0 Gallon Fuel Tank Mounting Bracket S Flange Lock Nut 3/ /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x Tire 20 x 8-8 (364) Tire 22 x 11-8 (365 & 365L) S Rim Ass'y 8 x 6.19 (364) S Rim Ass'y 8 x 6.19 (365 & 365L) S Tubeless Air Valve S Wheel Comp 20 x 8-8 (364) Wheel Comp 22 x 11-8 RH (365 & 365L) Wheel Comp 22 x 11-8 LH (365 & 365L)

28 365L (2001) Page 28 of 36 Hydraulic Drive, Lines & Filter

29 365L (2001) Page 29 of 36 Hydraulic Drive, Lines & Filter Pipe Plug A 1 Pipe Dipstick Hydraulic Tank Assembly S Connection Fitting S Seal /P Drain Plug Inlet Tube LH Tee Fitting Outlet Hose RH Inlet Tube RH Outlet Hose LH /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x Retainer Nut 3/ A 1 /P Belt Retainer Rod RH /P Hex Cap Screw 5/16-18 x /P Flat Washer 5/ Filter Element A 1 S Fan Blade S Hex Nut 1/ Mounting Pulley Bracket Roller Cable S Hex Shoulder Screw 1/4-28 x Retainer Cable Bracket S Lock Nut 1/ Complete Transmission Assembly LH /P Lug Nut /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x /P Flat Washer.385 ID x 1.0 OD B 1 S Flat Idler Pulley 3.5 OD Mounting Bracket Cable S Hex Nut 7/ S Lock Washer 7/ S Flat Washer.469 ID x.875 OD A 1 S Idler Arm Assembly Shoulder Screw S Extension Spring 6.12 Lg S Flange Lock Nut 3/ S Lock Nut 1/ /P Declutching Cable Bracket S Lock Washer 5/ S Shoulder Screw /P Hex Cap Screw 5/16-18 x /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x 2.25 Models 365 & 365L Only S Idler Pulley Assembly 5.0" Models 365 & 365L Only S Idler Bracket A 1 /P Flange Lock Nut 5/ /P Hex Cap Screw 5/16-18 x S Connection Fitting 1/2 x 3/ B 1 S Skid Plate Assembly Belt Rod LH

30 365L (2001) Page 30 of 36 Hydraulic Drive, Lines & Filter S Support Pump Assembly /P Carriage Bolt 3/8-16 x Frame Strut S Lock Washer 1/ Hex Washer Screw #12-24 x /P Transmission Pulley /P Wire Ring S Flat Washer /P Hex Cap Screw 3/8-16 x Complete Transmission Assembly RH /P Hex Cap Screw 1/4-20 x Bearing Cup S Ball Bearing Idler Pulley 5.0" /P Hex Lock Nut 1/ Idler Spacer Declutching Cable /P Jam Nut 5/16-18

31 365L (2001) Page 31 of 36 Parking Brake & Linkage

32 365L (2001) Page 32 of 36 Parking Brake & Linkage Parking Brake Shift Ass'y Cotter Pin /P Carriage Bolt 3/8-16 x S Hex Flange Bearing.506 ID x Brake Mounting Bracket Connecting Brake Rod S Cotter Pin /P Carriage Screw 1/4-20 x S Hex Flange Lock Nut 1/ Support Plate S Cotter Pin Retaining Rod Bracket Torsion Spring 5/ Parking Brake Retaining Rod Parking Brake Pad Brake Rod Ass'y S Ferrule Jam Nut 1/ /P Flat Washer.385 ID x 1.0 OD S Flange Lock Nut 3/ A 1 /P Bracket Rod S Extension Spring Extension Spring Release Pump Rod RH Release Pump Rod LH

33 365L (2001) Page 33 of 36 Seat Assembly

34 365L (2001) Page 34 of 36 Seat Assembly B 1 S Seat Ass'y Seat Arm Ass'y (If Equipped) Seat Slide A 1 /P Hex Washer Screw 5/16-18 x S Shoulder Spacer S Height Adjuster Knob Spring Index A 1 /P Flange Lock Nut 5/ S Seat Base Bracket Ass'y /P Hex Washer Screw 1/4-20 x S Flat Washer.25 x Spacer S Shoulder Screw S Flange Lock Nut 3/ S Compression Spring Spacer S Seat Plate Ass'y /P Hex Carriage Screw 3/8-16 x 1.75

35 365L (2001) Page 35 of 36 Wire Harness

36 365L (2001) Page 36 of 36 Wire Harness HARNESS-MAIN WIRE

1 MTD Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD Dash Panel 3 MTD Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75" Lg.* 4 MTD Bulb 5 MTD Hex AB-Tap

1 MTD Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD Dash Panel 3 MTD Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75 Lg.* 4 MTD Bulb 5 MTD Hex AB-Tap 1 MTD 16655 Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD 16656 Dash Panel 3 MTD 710-0118 Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75" Lg.* 4 MTD 725-0963 Bulb 5 MTD 710-0776 Hex AB-Tap Scr. 1/4 x.62" 6 MTD 725-1058 Socket 7 MTD 712-0267

More information

136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 1 of 27 42" Mowing Deck

136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 1 of 27 42 Mowing Deck 136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 1 of 27 42" Mowing Deck 136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 2 of 27 42" Mowing Deck 3 97600A 1 S 42" Deck Ass'y. Code: N notates a new part (not previously

More information

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A.

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A. Parts Manual CVT Lawn Tractor SERIES 000 Model LT00 PRINTED IN U.S.A. CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 FORM -00C.fm (//00) SERIES 000 CVT LAWN TRACTORS TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Axle,

More information

SECTION 12: ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

SECTION 12: ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST SECTION : ILLUSTRTED S LIST (for choke) (for throttle) 0 0-0 Screw, #- x.0 0-0 Screw, /- x.0 0-0 Screw, /- x.0 0- Screw, #0- x. 0- Socket Cap Screw, /- x. 0- Self-tapping Screw, /- x. -00 Flange Lock Nut,

More information

Models 820 and 840 2

Models 820 and 840 2 Models 820 and 840 2 Models 820 and 840 1 783-0250 Hood 2 738-0952 Shld. Bolt.375" Dia. x.5" 3 736-0175 Spr. Washer.265" I.D. x.562" OD 4 710-0751 Hex Bolt 1/4-20 x.62" * 6 7-0271 Hex Sems Nut 1/4-20 Thd.

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 0" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 0" Fabricated Cutter

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual Hydrostatic Lawn Tractor MODELS 70 7 7 7 MTD LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -7 PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM 7-0.fm (//00) Model 70 A 7 0 8 0 8 7 8 A 0 7 Model 70 REF. PART DESCRIPTION

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 54" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 54" Fabricated

More information

Parts Manual. RZT SERIES TRACTOR Model Number RZT 42 w/42" Mower Deck. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.

Parts Manual. RZT SERIES TRACTOR Model Number RZT 42 w/42 Mower Deck. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet. Parts Manual RZT SERIES TRACTOR Model Number RZT w/" Mower Deck CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM NO. -0D (/0) -- MODEL RZT TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION

More information

Tractor S/N 239, ,005 Page 1 of 76 42" Deck Assembly

Tractor S/N 239, ,005 Page 1 of 76 42 Deck Assembly 2140 Tractor S/N 239,001-326,005 Page 1 of 76 42" Deck Assembly 2140 Tractor S/N 239,001-326,005 Page 2 of 76 42" Deck Assembly 1 17861A 1 S Skirt, Extension 2 17961 1 S Skirt, Short 3 603-0181 1 S Plate

More information

RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44" & 50" SERIES 0

RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44 & 50 SERIES 0 Parts Manual for RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44" & 50" SERIES 0 MODEL ERZT185440BVE RZT22500BVE2 McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision 1,

More information

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F 967262501-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler

Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 2 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 11011 KM-11011-7003 1 S CASE-AIR FILTER 11013 KM-11013-7009

More information

465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 1 of 25 Drive Assembly

465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 1 of 25 Drive Assembly 465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 1 of 25 Drive Assembly 465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 2 of 25 Drive Assembly 1 26X249 Screw 2 095315 Knob, Parking Brake 3 711691 Nut, Push 4 1001217 Z Rod, Parking

More information

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual PZ 60 967 045601-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service questions,

More information

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuse autoportée ELT15D33 1KV Yvan Béal - 1, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 16 Z.I. du Brézet - 63014 Clermont-Ferrand Cedex Tél : 04 73 91 93 51 - Télécopie : 04 73 90 3 11 www.yvanbeal.fr

More information

Craftsman Snow Thrower Model PARTS LIST

Craftsman Snow Thrower Model PARTS LIST Craftsman Snow Thrower Model 24.88955 11 13 3 26 24 9 1 18 54 6 25 15 20 23 16 5 14 1 55 9 4 4 28 8 30 2 5 56 35 36 46 3 39 50 53 43 38 48 52 42 51 41 40 49 4 44 31 45 31 21 29 34 9 19 10 32 22 26 Craftsman

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL Transmatic Lawn Tractor Models 760-779 IMPORTANT READ SAFETY RULES AND INSTRUCTIONS CAREFULLY BEFORE OPERATION Warning: This unit is equipped with an internal combustion engine

More information

R190 Lawn Boss 21 (1989) Page 1 of 8 Body Assembly

R190 Lawn Boss 21 (1989) Page 1 of 8 Body Assembly 129-476R190 Lawn Boss 21 (1989) Page 1 of 8 Body Assembly 129-476R190 Lawn Boss 21 (1989) Page 2 of 8 Body Assembly 1 731-0609 1 Control Handle Ass'y. 3 710-0796 1 /P Truss Mach. B-Tap Scr. #12 x 1.5"

More information

2554 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO

2554 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO Illustrated Parts Manual SERIES 00 TRACTOR Model GT CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 Printed In USA -0 /00 MODEL GT TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Axle, Front... Battery... Brakes... Controls

More information

312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 19 Chassis & Hood

312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 19 Chassis & Hood 312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 19 Chassis & Hood 312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 19 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 1001054 Bolt,

More information

WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE

WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE PARTS MANUAL WYZ34FS600V WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 201610U02011 AND ABOVE 2 3 4 CONTENTS GENERAL INFORMATION... 6 SERVICE LOCATOR CHART... 7 DECK ASSEMBLY... 8 DECK LIFT ASSEMBLY... 10 FRAME ASSEMBLY...

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 00 Series Snow Thrower Two Stage MTD LLC, P.O. BOX 331 CLEVELAND, OHIO 13-001 Printed In USA Form No. -033 (August 2, 200) Auger & Auger Housing 5 1 1 13 3 25 23 1 15 53 1 2 22

More information

52100x92A Garden Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 25 Blade Drive

52100x92A Garden Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 25 Blade Drive 52100x92A Garden Tractor (1999) Page 1 of 25 Blade Drive 52100x92A Garden Tractor (1999) Page 2 of 25 Blade Drive 1 094607E700 Cover, Right Pulley 2 26X250MA Screw 3 015X84MA Nut 4 037X92MA Belt, Secondary

More information

PARTS MANUAL. Time Saver Wide Cut Mower. I N E CUB G E N U

PARTS MANUAL. Time Saver Wide Cut Mower. I N E CUB  G E N U PARTS MANUAL Time Saver Wide Cut Mower G E N U FAC TORY I N E PARTS 1-800-965-4CUB www.cubcadet.com FORM NO. 69-03049 PRINTED IN U.S.A. CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX 361131 CLEVELAND, OHIO 44136-0019 1/29/200

More information

Models E640F, E660F, E6C0F & E660G

Models E640F, E660F, E6C0F & E660G Models E0F, E0F, EC0F & E0G 0 0 0 0 0-0 Lock Jam Nut /- -0 Flat Idler -B Auger Idler Arm 0-0A Hex Cap Screw /- x.0-0 Shoulder Screw -0 Flat Washer,. x. x.0-0 Extension Spring -0 Hex Nut /- -00 Hex Nut

More information

Parts Manual MZ5225 /

Parts Manual MZ5225 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual MZ5225 / 966690502 Please

More information

Craftsman Snow Thrower Model PARTS LIST

Craftsman Snow Thrower Model PARTS LIST Craftsman Snow Thrower Model 24.881900 PARTS LIST 11 13 3 2 24 9 1 18 4 2 1 20 23 1 14 1 9 2 4 4 4 3 28 8 3 4 3 39 0 3 43 38 2 48 2 42 1 41 40 49 4 44 31 4 31 21 29 34 9 19 10 32 22 2 Craftsman Snow Thrower

More information

Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. 967327801-00 Parts Zero Manual Turn Mower Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service

More information

RZ3016. Parts Manual. Zero Turn Mower /

RZ3016. Parts Manual. Zero Turn Mower / Parts Manual RZ30 Zero Turn Mower / 966612302-04 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in

More information

CHASSIS & HOOD ASSEMBLY

CHASSIS & HOOD ASSEMBLY - TS01906 CHASSIS & HOOD ASSEMBLY 25 5 4 19 8 9 9 11 4 11 3 10 11 5 11 2 11 11 1 17 21 18 16 11 3 21 12 22 3 7 2 CHASSIS REAR PG. ENGINE & CONTROL PG 24 3 1 23 6 7 KEY #22 344695A 1 CHASSIS & HOOD ASSEMBLY

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYRZ46S/50U/60U Residential Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table

More information

Parts Manual PZ60 /

Parts Manual PZ60 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual PZ60 / 966614301 Please

More information

CHASSIS & HOOD F L Ihr Ersatzteilspezialist im Internet

CHASSIS & HOOD F L Ihr Ersatzteilspezialist im Internet MODEL 000x0A CHASSIS & HOOD 0 0 MODEL 000x0A CHASSIS & HOOD 0 Seat E Hood 0x Washer 0 Bolt, Wing 00x Bolt, Carriage E0 Bracket, Hinge 00x Bolt, Shoulder 00x Bolt, Shoulder Rod, Battery 0x Nut, Flange E0

More information

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 Parts Manual for EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 MODEL E281320BE E331520KVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. Briggs & Startton Yard Power Products Group Copyright 2006 Briggs & Startton Corporation Milwaukee,

More information

Parts Manual. SERIES 2500 TRACTOR Model Number GT CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.

Parts Manual. SERIES 2500 TRACTOR Model Number GT CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet. Parts Manual SERIES 00 TRACTOR Model Number GT 0 CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM NO. -0A (/0) -- NOTES -- MODEL GT0 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE

More information

Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks

Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks Parts Manual Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks HP Tractors Mfg. No. Description Champion, HP Zero-Turn Rider Champion, HP Zero-Turn Rider (CE) 0HP Tractors Mfg. No. Description Champion, 0HP

More information

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL 5234D. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com]

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL 5234D. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com] Parts Manual SERIES 000 COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL D CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM NO. -00 (/0) -- TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Frame... Pedestal...

More information

SCRAMBLER 33" & 38" HYDRO DRIVE YZ SERIES 5 & 6

SCRAMBLER 33 & 38 HYDRO DRIVE YZ SERIES 5 & 6 Parts Manual for SERIES 5 & 6 MODEL YZ16335BVE YZ16385BVE YZ18336BVE YZ18386BVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2005 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision 3, 7/26/2005 Table Of Contents

More information

F L CHASSIS & HOOD

F L CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL xb 3 CHASSIS & HOOD 43 44 4 4 4 3 0 3 4 0 34 3 3 3 3 4 0 0 4 4 4 4 3 0 3 4 MODEL xb CHASSIS & HOOD 000 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 0 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0

More information

Labels 777X S34008 TO START 1. DISENGAGE BLADES/PTO, (POWER TAKE OFF) 2. ENGAGE THE TRACTOR S PARKING BRAKE.

Labels 777X S34008 TO START 1. DISENGAGE BLADES/PTO, (POWER TAKE OFF) 2. ENGAGE THE TRACTOR S PARKING BRAKE. X9 GO UP AND DOWN SLOPES, NOT ACROSS. AVOID SUDDEN TURNS. TO START 1. DISENGAGE BLADES/PTO, (POWER TAKE OFF) 2. ENGAGE THE TRACTOR S PARKING BRAKE. DO NOT OPERATE THE UNIT WHERE IT COULD SLIP OR TIP. DO

More information

ZERO TURN HYDRO DRIVE 20 & 24 HP 42" & 50" 150Z SERIES

ZERO TURN HYDRO DRIVE 20 & 24 HP 42 & 50 150Z SERIES Parts Manual for ZERO TURN HYDRO DRIVE 20 & 24 HP 42" & 50" 150Z SERIES MODEL ZT2042150ZBVE (2690645) ZT2450150ZBVE (2690647) McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. Briggs & Startton Yard Power Products Group Copyright

More information

21" STEEL DECK WALK BEHIND MOWERS SERIES 17

21 STEEL DECK WALK BEHIND MOWERS SERIES 17 Parts Manual for 21" STEEL DECK WALK BEHIND MOWERS SERIES 17 PUSH MODELS 216517B 2167517BV R215517HC R2167517BV PROPELLED MODELS P215517HC P216517B P2167517BV P2167517BVE P217017BV P217017BVE RP215517HC

More information

Parts Manual for the Wright Z

Parts Manual for the Wright Z Parts Manual for the Wright Z Serial numbers 40581 & Higher Check www.wrightmfg.com for the latest revision Rev 6/2010 Shown with OPTIONAL Grass Collection System 2010 Wright Manufacturing Inc., All Rights

More information

Parts Manual MZ5225ZT / MZ6128ZT / MZ6128ZT /

Parts Manual MZ5225ZT / MZ6128ZT / MZ6128ZT / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual MZ5225ZT / 966690501

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual Two Stage Snow Throwers Storm 2410, Storm 2620 & Storm 2840 TROY-BILT LLC, P.O. BOX 361131 CLEVELAND, OHIO 44136-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 769-09030 (May 09, 2013) To The Owner

More information

Item No. Part Number Description Qty

Item No. Part Number Description Qty 36 Frame Assembly 1 336-001 Hood 36" 1 2 100-009 Saucer Nut 4 3 300-001 Rear Deck Weldment 1 4 200-006 Nylon Nut M10 GB889-86 9 5 200-003 Hexagon Bolt M10*25 GB5783-86 12 6 100-007 Chute Deflector 1 7

More information

42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 094163 1 Seat 2 028X23MA 1 Cap, Push On 3 094057MA 1 4 26X229MA 1 5 094160 1 Bolt,

More information

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL)

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL) HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL) REF. REF. 2 3 6 7 0 2 3 7 20 2 22 23 2 2 26 27 2 30 3 32 33 3 3 36 37 3 3 0 2 3 6 3 2 6 2 6 23 6 2 23 HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL)... 3 076...2... PULLEY 2... 3 077...2... KEY, MM SQ

More information

MODEL 40507x8C REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 40507x8C REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 007xC CHASSIS & HOOD 2 3 7 9 2 9 2 2 2 27 2 29 32 3 3 37 3 0 39 2 3 7 3 MODEL 007xC CHASSIS & HOOD Seat 90 2 Cap, Push 0n 2x 3 Spring 907 Screw 2x9 Bolt, Wing 0 Washer x7 7 Bolt, Shoulder 9x Support,

More information

Parts Catalog

Parts Catalog R Ingersoll Parts Catalog 8-3112 COMPACT TRACTORS WITH VANGUARD ENGINES 3012 - PIN 14145700 AND AFTER 3014 - PIN 14146700 AND AFTER 3016 - PIN 14147800 AND AFTER 3018 - ALL 4016 - PIN 14170800 AND AFTER

More information

LRH130 7 I Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE IPL, LRH130, ,

LRH130 7 I Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE IPL, LRH130, , SERVICE I0000 IPL, LRH, 00-0, 0 0- HAHB LRH Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar 0 0- TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. LRH (HAHB) ELECTRICAL 0 0 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO.

More information

42B350Z PARTS MANUAL

42B350Z PARTS MANUAL 4 2 B 3 5 0 Z PARTS MANUAL 64 56 68 2 48 45 30 47 62 26 38 7 35 33 65 43 42 6 16 26 40 31 1 23 14 5 16 19 36 21 20 27 28 24 26 66 22 44 28 29 28 68 34 30 29 32 39 13 17 14 15 12 5 3 4 57 55 54 61 59 60

More information

CHASSIS / FRAME REAR OF MOWER

CHASSIS / FRAME REAR OF MOWER CHASSIS / FRAME 23 23 3 2 2 22 2 2 2 2 REAR OF MOWER 20 2 2 2 2 3 CHASSIS / FRAME... 3... 3... PAD-ABRASIVE 2... 3...... FRAME W/DECALS 3... 3 3...... FOOT PLATE W/DECALS...3... 2... KNOB W/STUD... 3 202......

More information

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 201312U00681 AND ABOVE 2 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers 33615 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 2007 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

Parts Manual RZ4219 / RZ4219 BF /

Parts Manual RZ4219 / RZ4219 BF / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual RZ4219 / 966809001 RZ4219

More information

ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 1 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY

ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 1 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY 2004 ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 1 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY 2004 ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 2 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY

More information

S/N 821, ,000 Page 1 of 102 Air Intake

S/N 821, ,000 Page 1 of 102 Air Intake 1862 S/N 821,060-836,000 Page 1 of 102 Air Intake 1862 S/N 821,060-836,000 Page 2 of 102 Air Intake 1 KH-X-276-7 1 S Nut, Wing, 1/4-20 2 KH-45-082-01 1 /P Cover, Air Cleaner 3 KH-231032 1 /P Seal, Element

More information

Tractor Page 1 of 68 Air Intake

Tractor Page 1 of 68 Air Intake 3225 Tractor Page 1 of 68 Air Intake 3225 Tractor Page 2 of 68 Air Intake 1 KH-54-755-01 1 S Kit, Knob w/seal (Includes 2,3) 2 KH-25-341-03 1 /P Knob, Cover 3 KH-24-153-15 1 Seal, Air Cleaner Cover Knob

More information

Parts List for all Sentar Sport models For Sentar Sport serial #33615 and higher until superseded

Parts List for all Sentar Sport models For Sentar Sport serial #33615 and higher until superseded Parts List for all Sentar Sport models For Sentar Sport serial #33615 and higher until superseded WRIGHT MANUFACTURING, INC. - 4600X WEDGEWOOD BLVD - FREDERICK, MD 21703 Revised 01/2007 36" CUTTER DECK

More information

54ZB. 54 BEAST Zero Turn Riding Mower. 22hp EH65V Robin Subaru

54ZB. 54 BEAST Zero Turn Riding Mower. 22hp EH65V Robin Subaru 54ZB 54 BEAST Zero Turn Riding Mower 22hp EH65V Robin Subaru 54ZB Deck Parts Diagram Key Item # Gxi Part Number Description 1 SP11-000062 Belt guard, 54ZB, set of 2 with rubber T-handle receivers 2 SP12-000229

More information

48ZS. 48 STANLEY Zero Turn Riding Mower. Kawasaki FR600V Engine

48ZS. 48 STANLEY Zero Turn Riding Mower. Kawasaki FR600V Engine 48ZS 48 STANLEY Zero Turn Riding Mower Kawasaki FR600V Engine 48ZS Deck Parts Diagram Key Item # Gxi Part Number Description 1 SP11-000083 Pulley guard, 48Z, left and right black plastic guard, screws

More information

2

2 PARTS MANUAL F48K17FC 2 CONTENTS FRONT CASTER ASSEMBLY... 6 DRIVE TIRE ASSEMBLY... 7 SEAT ASSEMBLY... 8 BRAKE ASSEMBLY... 10 FUEL ASSEMBLY... 12 DECK SUPPORT ASSEMBLY... 15 MAINFRAME ASSEMBLY... 17 TAIL

More information

Transmatic Lawn Tractor Model Series 700

Transmatic Lawn Tractor Model Series 700 Illustrated Parts Manual Transmatic Lawn Tractor Model Series 00 MTD LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 Printed In USA Form No. -00 (February, 00) To The Owner Thank You Thank you for purchasing this lawn

More information

Z4200. TimeCutter Riding Mower. Parts Catalog. Form Number Rev A. Model No and up.

Z4200. TimeCutter Riding Mower. Parts Catalog. Form Number Rev A. Model No and up. Form Number 3358-921 Rev A TimeCutter Riding Mower Z4200 Model No. 74360-280000001 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply the part number, the quantity,

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: MID-MOUNT ZERO TURN SECTION: 70

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: MID-MOUNT ZERO TURN SECTION: 70 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: MID-MOUNT ZERO TURN SECTION: 0 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () () 00 Parts Ordering 00 0 Fax 00 www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL

More information

21" STEEL DECK WALK BEHIND MOWER "MR" SERIES 17

21 STEEL DECK WALK BEHIND MOWER MR SERIES 17 Parts Manual for "MR" SERIES 17 PUSH MODELS MR216017B MR216017BV MRP216517B WMR216017B WMR216017BV WMR216517B PROPELLED MODELS MRP216017B MRP216017BV MRP216517B WMRP216017B WMRP216517B EMRP216017B EMRP216517B

More information

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES R Ingersoll HOME COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 6018 - before PIN 14190349 6018BH - before PIN 14190351 Parts Catalog 8-3052 TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS

More information

Parts List. Model Revision 00 TP LT-R

Parts List. Model Revision 00 TP LT-R Parts List Model 7800276 Revision 00 Rev. Date 03/2008 Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Steering... 4 Engine Mount... 6 Motion Drive... 8 Electrical System... 12 Chassis & Hood... 14 Decals...

More information

Illustrated Parts List I Ride Mower YTH2242T. Repair Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts List I Ride Mower YTH2242T. Repair Parts Manual Illustrated Parts List 00-0 I0007 Ride Mower YTH4T 90430000 Repair Parts Manual SCHEMATIC 099-947_Regulated-Tex RED FUSE BATTERY RED SOLENOID STARTER M WHITE WHITE ELECTRIC CLUTCH B S M WHITE G L A A

More information

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II Date 8/84 Page 1 of 6 TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II IMPORTANT - READ OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATION OR MAKING ADJUSTMENTS. ' Seat Adjustment Loosen bolts on sliding brackets under each side of

More information

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE - ZTR 424 & 427 DATE 8/85 PAGE 1 OF 8

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE - ZTR 424 & 427 DATE 8/85 PAGE 1 OF 8 TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE - ZTR 424 & 427 DATE 8/85 PAGE 1 OF 8 IMPORTANT - READ OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATION OR MAKING ADJUSTMENTS Deluxe Seat Adjustment Easy hand lever action allows forward and

More information

HUSQVARNA ROTARY LAWN MOWER - - MODEL NUMBER (PRODUCT NUMBER 6021P) REPAIR PARTS

HUSQVARNA ROTARY LAWN MOWER - - MODEL NUMBER (PRODUCT NUMBER 6021P) REPAIR PARTS HUSQVARNA ROTARY LAWN MOWER - - MODEL NUMBER 917.510 (PRODUCT NUMBER 6021P) 1 2 3 59 23 6 43 42 6 13 12 11 14 7 40 50 4 14 5 76 77 75 47 67 15 21 1 46 41 47 65 32 25 52 22 19 39 49 61 REPAIR PARTS 10 39

More information

13BX60RG748-1E087H10251

13BX60RG748-1E087H10251 Form Number 3359-702 Rev A LX425 Lawn Tractor Model No. 13BX60RG744-1C307H10418 and up. Model No. 13BX60RG748-1E087H10251 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please

More information

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH U00534

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH U00534 PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH 201308U00534 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R Commercial WY48 Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

IPL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL. Model SPZ. Patriot. with a serial number of M to M

IPL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL. Model SPZ. Patriot. with a serial number of M to M IPL 0 0 ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL Model SPZ Patriot This manual contains the illustrated parts list for MODELS: SPZ-FX with a serial number of M00000 to M SPZ-FX with a serial number of M00000 to M 0 Scag

More information

Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO

Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO Retriever 5100G/P PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56497000, 56497010 This parts list is for machines after serial number 353005 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO. 56042216

More information

I Illustrated Parts List CRT B. Tiller. Repair Parts Manual

I Illustrated Parts List CRT B. Tiller. Repair Parts Manual Illustrated Parts List 15-12 I502012 CRT 1 54001152B Repair Parts Manual Tiller HANDLE ASSEMBLY 1 711100 Screw, Pan Hd. #10-24 UNC 2 53212656 Panel, Control 3 532104164 Tie, Cable 4 53212477 Grip, Handle

More information

Hydrostatic Lawn Tractor LTX1046VT & LTX1050VT CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO Printed In USA

Hydrostatic Lawn Tractor LTX1046VT & LTX1050VT CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO Printed In USA Illustrated Parts Manual Hydrostatic Lawn Tractor LTX1046VT & LTX1050VT CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX 361131 CLEVELAND, OHIO 44136-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 69-05895 February 1, 2010 To The Owner Thank you

More information

LARGE FRAME REAR TINE TILLERS SERIES 2

LARGE FRAME REAR TINE TILLERS SERIES 2 Parts Manual for LARGE FRAME REAR TINE TILLERS SERIES 2 MODEL R5002B R5002R R8002B R8002BE RT5 RT5X RT8 RT8S McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision

More information

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS THROUGH 60847

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS THROUGH 60847 PARTS MANUAL ER52FX730V FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 60706 THROUGH 60847 ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX

More information

Parts manual MANUAL NO REV. 04 (12/14/00)

Parts manual MANUAL NO REV. 04 (12/14/00) Parts manual Models: 968999159 / ZTH5221KAA 968999160 / ZTH5223KAA 968999161 / ZTH5223KOA 968999162 / ZTH5223KOLA 968999163 / ZTH5225KOA 968999165 / ZTH6125KOA 968999166 / ZTH6125KAA 968999171 / ZTH6126KOA

More information

Reproduction. Not for HYDRO DRIVE 46" 22 HP ZTR 360Z SERIES. Parts Manual for ZT2246

Reproduction. Not for HYDRO DRIVE 46 22 HP ZTR 360Z SERIES. Parts Manual for ZT2246 Parts Manual for HYDRO DRIVE 46" 22 HP ZTR 360Z SERIES Model No. Description 2691316-00 ZT2246 Briggs & Stratton Yard Power Products Group 3515 N. 124 Street / PO Box 702 Wauwatosa, WI 53222 U.S.A. 800-935-2967

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 60K25X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 60K25X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 0 K X PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 0KX...A - DECK COMPONENTS...B - DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - FRAME COMPONENTS... D - DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - CONTROL COMPONENTS LINKAGE PARTS...F

More information

REPAIR PARTS AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO SBE ( ), PRODUCT NO

REPAIR PARTS AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO SBE ( ), PRODUCT NO AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 0SBE (90000), PRODUCT NO. 9 9 00-0 9 0 9 0 9 0 9 0 0 0 AUGER HOUSING / IMPELLER ASSEMBLY SNOW THROWER - MODEL NO. 0SBE (90000), PRODUCT NO. 9

More information

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES REGENT Tondeuse autoportée

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES REGENT Tondeuse autoportée PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuse autoportée REGENT 6.5 Yvan Béal -, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 6 Z.I. du Brézet - 6304 Clermont-Ferrand Cedex Tél : 04 73 9 93 5 - Télécopie : 04 73 90 3 www.yvanbeal.fr - E-mail

More information

Parts Catalog. WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower. Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Parts Catalog. WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower. Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. 2415 Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Content Content Mower Assembly.. 1 Mower Deck Assembly.

More information

Parts Catalog. Commercial / Residential 28 Mower

Parts Catalog. Commercial / Residential 28 Mower Parts Catalog R Commercial / Residential 28 Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. 422 Turnbull Canyon Road City of Industry CA 91744 Toll Free Number:1-866-9-Mowers(1-866-966-9377) CONTENT CONTENT Mower

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual Z-Force S /0 Commercial CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -009 Printed In USA Form No. 9-09 January, 0 To The Owner Thank You Thank you for purchasing a Cub Cadet Zero-Turn

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST. January 2001 PART NUMBER 06058

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST. January 2001 PART NUMBER 06058 2 7 7 72 70 7 8 7 MODEL STC ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST This manual covers the illustrated parts list for: STC0-7KA with a serial number of 70000 to 7 STC8A-KA with a serial number of 80000 to 8 STC8A-CV with

More information

FORM NO Wheel Horse. 523dxi 523dxi Int l. Model No & Up Model No & Up. Parts Catalog

FORM NO Wheel Horse. 523dxi 523dxi Int l. Model No & Up Model No & Up. Parts Catalog FORM NO. 3323 250 Wheel Horse 523dxi 523dxi Int l Model No. 73550 8900001 & Up Model No. 73551 8900001 & Up Parts Catalog ORDERING REPLACEMENT PARTS To order replacement parts, please supply: the part

More information

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Parts Manual Locke Turf 0 Highway E, Opp, Alabama, () -00 Transport Wheel, Tire & Spindle MP and FP ALPHABETICAL INDEX CONTENTS PAGE 00 Hydraulic Cylinder (Rear)

More information

Illustrated Parts List I Ride Mower YTH2348. Repair Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts List I Ride Mower YTH2348. Repair Parts Manual Illustrated Parts List 00- I0004 Ride Mower YTH348 9045000500 Repair Parts Manual SCHEMATIC 099-947_Regulated-Tex RED FUSE BATTERY RED SOLENOID STARTER M WHITE WHITE ELECTRIC CLUTCH B S M WHITE G L A

More information

YTH200 Twin. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE. IPL, YTH200 Twin, ,

YTH200 Twin. Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE. IPL, YTH200 Twin, , SERVICE IPL, YTH00 Twin, 007-0, 53 4 60-9 9604006400 YTH00 Twin Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar 53 4 60-9 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST MODEL NO. 9604006400 CUSTOMER

More information

Page 1 of 75 Air Cleaner

Page 1 of 75 Air Cleaner 1610 Page 1 of 75 Air Cleaner 1610 Page 2 of 75 Air Cleaner 1 BS-212706 1 S Knob 2 BS-223002 1 Cover 3 BS-93715 1 S Nut, Hex 4 BS-271180 1 Washer 5 BS-222859 1 Cartridge Plate 6 BS-271271 1 S Element 7

More information

Parts Catalog. Commercial / Residential 33 Mower

Parts Catalog. Commercial / Residential 33 Mower Parts Catalog R Commercial / Residential 33 Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. 422 Turnbull Canyon Road City of Industry CA 91744 Toll Free Number:1-866-9-Mowers(1-866-966-9377) CONTENT CONTENT Mower

More information

PARTS LIST 16.5HP Models Mfg. No. Description Manual Part No.

PARTS LIST 16.5HP Models Mfg. No. Description Manual Part No. PARTS LIST 16.5HP Models Mfg. No. Description 2690927 EMT16538RD, 16.5HP 38" Murray Rear Discharge Lawn Tractor (2011) 2690934 EMT16538RDF, 16.5HP 38" Murray Rear Discharge Lawn Tractor, FR (2011) Manual

More information

FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY. DRW G No:T ISSUE No: 1

FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY. DRW G No:T ISSUE No: 1 FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY 7 5 7 0 9 9 5 7 5 5 9 7 0 7 0 9 DRW G No:T0090 ISSUE No: TRACTOR 9/ 9 K.5, K, KT, K5 & K FRONT AXLE PARTS LIST Bolt / UNF X / 0500 Spacer 7mm X / I.D. 0900 Washer / T HP 0000 Rose Joint

More information