1 RS-300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "1 RS-300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual"

Transcription

1 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Table Of Contents Three Point Hitch / Hitch Frame Assembly... 3 Tongue Pull Hitch Assembly... 7 Main Gearbox Crank Handle & Gear Hydraulic Lift Rotor and Tine Arm Assembly Safety Frame & Windrow Former Safety Frame & Windrow Former - 340DA Quadro Axle Assembly - Tine Savers Three Point Hitch Support - Flotation Wheel PTO Shaft Safety Decals /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

2 2 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Three Point Hitch / Hitch Frame Assembly

3 Item Three Point Hitch / Hitch Frame Assembly Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes Three Point A-Frame Grease Nipple H1S 8 X Lift Pin Cat. I & II Pin Tension Pin X 40 DIN Jack Stand Tension Pin X 40 DIN 1481 vz Clip Pin V Cord mm Long (20 ) Top Link Bracket Bushing X Washer X 45 X Nut M16 DIN Stop Bracket Spring Washer X 12.2 X Nut M12 DIN Pin Tension Pin X 35 DIN Top Link Pin Spring Clip DIN vz Cord mm Long (50 ) PTO Bracket Hex Bolt M12 X 35 DIN Pin/Axle Collar Tension Pin X 50 DIN 1481 vz Tension Pin X 50 DIN 1481 vz Carrying Frame Carrying Frame Bearing Bracket Hex Bolt M16 X 50 DIN Nut M16 DIN Guard Tube Guard Tube Drive Shaft Drive Shaft Key A8 X 7 X 40 DIN 6885 C Ball Bearing RS 3 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual 300D D D 350H

4 4 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Three Point Hitch / Hitch Frame Assembly

5 Item Three Point Hitch / Hitch Frame Assembly Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes 300D D D 350H Circlip J72 X 2.5 DIN Splined Shaft Tension Pin X 45 DIN Tension Pin X 45 DIN Height Adjusting Crank Height Adjusting Crank Handle G Tension Pin X 30 DIN Yoke 55,863 & Prior X Tension Pin 55,863 & Prior X 32 DIN Tension Pin 55,863 & Prior X 32 DIN Connector 55,863 & Prior Yoke 55,863 & Prior G Connector 55,863 & Prior Protective Cover Clamp Hex Bolt M5 X 25 DIN Nut M Cover Rivet X 10 N4 V. DIN Washer X 11 X.8 DIN Bushing /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

6 6 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Tongue Pull Hitch Assembly - 320/340/350H

7 Item Tongue Pull Hitch Assembly - 320/340/350H Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes Tongue & After Tongue & Prior Hitch Pin Cord mm Long (50 ) Spring Clip vz DIN Hex Bolt M20 X 150 DIN Washer X 33 X 2.5 DIN Nut M20 DIN Tongue Leveling Screw Tension Pin X 40 DIN Handle G Tension Pin X 30 DIN Pin Nut Tension Pin X 55 DIN Nut 49,999 & Prior M24L DIN Castle Nut 50,000 & Later Pin Nut Carrying Frame Bearing Bracket Hex Bolt M16 X 55 DIN Nut M16 DIN Guard Tube Drive Shaft Key A8 X 7 X 40 DIN 6885 C Ball Bearing RS Collar Circlip J72 X 2.5 DIN Splined Shaft Tension Pin X 45 DIN Tension Pin X 45 DIN Height Adjusting Crank Joint 55,863 & Prior 2 2 X Tension Pin 55,863 & Prior X 32 DIN Tension Pin 55,863 & Prior X 32 DIN Pin 55,863 & Prior Joint 55,863 & Prior G Pin 55,863 & Prior Protective Cover /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual 300D D D 350H

8 8 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Tongue Pull Hitch Assembly - 320/340/350H

9 Item Tongue Pull Hitch Assembly - 320/340/350H Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes 300D D D 350H Clamp Hex Bolt M5 X 25 vz DIN Nut M /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

10 10 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Main Gearbox

11 Item Main Gearbox Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes 300D D D 350H Gearbox Housing G Grease Nipple H1S 8 X Pinion Shaft Circlip J62 X 2 DIN Ball Bearing RS C Spacer Shim X X X X X X 50 X 62 X Shim X X X X X X 50 X 62 X Shim X X X X X X 50 X 62 X Spacer Drive Coupler Bushing Drive Coupler Bushing Tension Pin X 50 DIN Tension Pin X 50 DIN Rotor Shaft Key B18 X 7 X 88 DIN Cam Track Ball Bearing RS Pinion Z= Spacer Circlip J100 X 3 DIN Shim X X X X X X 65 X 85 X.1 DIN Shim X X X X X X 65 X 85 X.3 DIN Circlip A65 X 2.5 DIN Hex Bolt M12 X 25 DIN Lockwasher DIN 128 vz Spindle Tension Pin X 24 DIN Ball Bearing Stop Bushing Spindle Nut Hex Bolt M16 X 1.5 X 125 DIN Nut M16 X 1.5 DIN Cover Cover /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

12 12 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Crank Handle & Gear - Serial Number & Later

13 Item Crank Handle & Gear - Serial Number & Later Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes 300D D D 350H Sprocket & Later Tension Pin & Later X 45 DIN Tension Pin & Later X 45 DIN Grooved Ball Bearing & Later Tension Pin & Later X 24 DIN Spindle Nut & Later Stop & Later Spindle & Later Tension Pin & Later X 35 DIN Tension Pin & Later X 35 DIN Crank & Later Tension Pin & Later X 30 DIN Crank Handle & Later Washer & Later X 40 X Pinion & Later /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

14 14 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Hydraulic Lift - 350H

15 Item Hydraulic Lift - 350H Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes 300D D D 350H Hydraulic Cylinder Washer Nut 1 M16 DIN Bolt 1 M16 X 50 DIN Limit Stop Bushing Collar Tension Pin 1 7 X 36 DIN Tension Bolt Spindle Nut Fork Complete Pin Tension Pin 1 5 X 40 DIN Nut 1 M24 DIN Throttle Disc Hydraulic Line Dust Cap Connector Copper Ring Sleeve Reducer Copper Ring Locking Valve Copper Ring Coupling Plug Hydraulic Line Complete /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

16 16 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Rotor and Tine Arm Assembly

17 Item Rotor and Tine Arm Assembly Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes 300D D D 350H Rotor Bell Housing 1 Includes Item Rotor Bell Housing 1 1 Includes Item Rotor Bell Housing Includes Item Bushing H9 X 39H7 X Grease Nipple H1S 8 X Hex Bolt M12 X 30 DIN Lockwasher DIN 128 vz Pivot Arm 10 A Model Only Washer 10 A Model Only Cam Lever - Follower Cam Bearing A Circlip A17 X 1.5 SD DIN Tension Pin X 55 DIN Tension Pin X 55 DIN Support Washer X 50 X 2.5 DIN Tine Arm 10 A Model Only Clip Pin 10 A Model Only Tine Arm Tine Arm Tine Arm & Prior 10 10* 10 *Qty 2 on DA Tine Arm & Later 10 10* 10 *Qty 2 on DA Tine Tine Holder Clip Tine Mounting Bolt Complete Includes Items Hex Bolt M12 X 75 DIN Washer X 35 X 4 vz Clamping Bushing G Lock Nut M12 DIN vz Carriage Frame Axle Tension Pin X 40 DIN Inner Cover Seal Ball Bearing z Spacer /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

18 18 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Rotor and Tine Arm Assembly

19 Item Rotor and Tine Arm Assembly Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes 300D D D 350H Rim X Rim Assembly Includes Items & Optional Rim A X Optional Rim Assembly Includes Items & Tube X 6.00/ Optional Tube /6.50 X Tire X 6.00/ Tire & Wheel Assembly Complete Includes Items Optional Tire /6.50 X 8/4 T Optional Tire & Wheel Assy. Complete /6.50 X 8 - Includes Items Hubcap Washer X 35 X 4 vz Nut M12 DIN vz /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

20 20 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Safety Frame & Windrow Former

21 Item Safety Frame & Windrow Former Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes Frame Tube L/H Frame Tube L/H Frame Tube R/H Frame Tube R/H Plug Hex Bolt M12 X 75 DIN Washer X 35 X 4 vz Nut M12 DIN vz Windrow Former Bracket Hex Bolt M8 X 30 DIN Lockwasher DIN Hex Nut M8 DIN Cord mm Long Spring Clip DIN vz Angle Bracket Windrow Skirt Stiffener Plate Stiffener Plate Support Support Rail Carriage Head Bolt M8 X 25 DIN Carriage Head Bolt M8 X 20 DIN Washer X 25 X 2 DIN Rear Mounting Plate Hex Bolt M10 X 30 DIN Lockwasher vz DIN Safety Frame Rear L/H Safety Frame Rear L/H & R/H Safety Frame Rear R/H Hex Bolt M10 X 30 DIN Nut M10 DIN Reflector R Tapered Head Bolt M5 X 30 DIN Washer X 10 X 1 DIN Nut M5 vz DIN Front Frame Mounting Bracket Front Frame Mounting Bracket /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual 300D D D 350H

22 22 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Safety Frame & Windrow Former

23 Item Safety Frame & Windrow Former Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes 300D D D 350H Safety Frame Front L/H & R/H Safety Frame Front L/H & R/H /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

24 24 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Safety Frame & Windrow Former - 340DA

25 Item Safety Frame & Windrow Former - 340DA Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes Frame Tube L/H Bracket Hex Bolt 1 M10 X 25 DIN Hex Bolt 2 M12 X 80 DIN Washer 4 14 X 35 X 4 vz Nut 4 M12 DIN vz Frame Tube R/H Hex Bolt 2 M12 X 75 DIN Tine Arm Holder Bracket Hex Bolt 1 M10 X 110 DIN Spring Washer 1 20 X 10.2 X Nut 1 M10 DIN Front Safety Frame Bracket Hex Bolt 2 M12 X 30 DIN Nut 2 M12 DIN Windrow Former Arm Hex Bolt 1 M16 X 75 DIN 931 vz Nut 2 M16 DIN Hex Bolt 1 M16 X 40 DIN Cord 1 500mm Long (20 ) Clip Pin 1 10v Mounting Arm Rear Safety Frame Bracket Hex Bolt 2 M10 X 30 DIN Lockwasher 2 10vz DIN Safety Frame Rear L/H & R/H Hex Bolt 16 M10 X 30 DIN Nut 20 M10 DIN Safety Frame Rear L/H Safety Frame Rear R/H Hex Bolt 4 M10 X 35 DIN Safety Frame Front L/H & R/H Safety Frame Side L/H & R/H Reflector 2 R Tapered Head Bolt 2 M5 X 30 DIN Washer X 10 X 1 DIN Nut 2 M5 DIN /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual 300D D D 350H

26 26 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Quadro Axle Assembly - Tine Savers

27 Item Quadro Axle Assembly - Tine Savers Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes 300D D D 350H Quadro Axle L/H Quadro Axle R/H Grease Nipple H1S 8 X Bushing /25 DU Washer X 35 X Nut M12 DIN Cover Seal Ball Bearing Z Spacer Rim X Rim Complete Includes Items 8-11 & Tube X 6.00/ Tire X 6.00/ Tire & Wheel Assembly Complete Includes Items Dust Cap Washer X 35 X Nut M12 DIN Tine Saver Bracket Tine Saver Complete Includes Items Washer Hex Bolt M6 X 30 DIN Nut M6 DIN /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

28 28 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Three Point Hitch Support - Flotation Wheel (Optional)

29 Item Three Point Hitch Support - Flotation Wheel (Optional Equipment) Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes 300D D D 350H Axle Mounting Bracket Grease Nipple H1S 8 X Bushing /34/42 X 26 DU BB Tension Pin X 40 DIN Wheel Axle Strut Collar Tension Pin X 45 DIN Inner Cover Seal Ball Bearing Z Spacer Rim X Rim Complete Includes Items 9-12 & Tube X 6.00/ Tire X 6.00/ Tire & Wheel Complete Includes Items Cover Washer X 35 X Nut M12 DIN Chain Mounting Bracket Pin Tension Pin X 40 DIN Clip Pin DIN Flotation Wheel Complete Includes Items Chain Holder Complete Includes Items /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

30 30 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual PTO Shaft

31 Item PTO Shaft Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes 300D D D 350H PTO Shaft Complete W K32 500NM PTO Shaft Complete W K33 600NM Yoke Yoke QD Pin Cross Kit Cross Kit Grease Nipple Yoke, Inner Profile Tube Yoke, Inner Profile Tube Tension Pin X 50 DIN Tension Pin X 65 DIN Inner Profile Tube Inner Profile Tube Protective Cone Bearing Protective Cone Bearing Screw Protective Cone Protective Cone PTO Shield Front Half PTO Shield Front Half Front PTO Half Complete Front PTO Half Complete Outer Profile Tube Outer Profile Tube Yoke, Outer Profile Tube Yoke, Outer Profile Tube Ratchet Clutch - K32 (500 NM) Ratchet Clutch - K33 (600 NM) Protective Cone Safety Chain PTO Shield Rear Half PTO Shield Rear Half Rear PTO Half Complete Rear PTO Half Complete /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

32 32 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Safety Decals

33 Item Safety Decals Part Number Description Serial # Ranges Notes 300D D D 350H Warning Decal - General Warning Decal - Thrown Objects Warning Decal - Entanglement Warning Decal - Transport Lock Warning Decal - PTO Speed Warning Decal - PTO Shield Warning Decal - Shield Missing Decal - Niemeyer Decal - 300D Decal - 320D Decal - 340D Super Decal - 340DA Super /D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

1 HR-301/D Parts Manual. Table Of Contents

1 HR-301/D Parts Manual. Table Of Contents Table Of Contents 301/D Parts Manual 3 Point Hitch...2 Pull-Type Hitch...4 Main Frame...6 Angle Adjuster - Serial Number 44982 & Prior...8 Rotor Assembly - Serial Number 44982 & Prior...10 Rotor Assembly

More information

1 KW-550T Parts Manual. Table Of Contents

1 KW-550T Parts Manual. Table Of Contents KW-550T Parts Manual Table Of Contents Drawbar... 2 Central Gearbox - Serial No. 523800-554988... 4 Central Gearbox - Serial No. 523800-554988... 6 Central Gearbox - Serial No. 554989-... 8 Central Gearbox

More information

1 KS-46 T Parts Manual. Table Of Contents

1 KS-46 T Parts Manual. Table Of Contents KS-46 T Parts Manual Table Of Contents Drawbar - Serial No. 585400-606253... 2 Drawbar - Serial No. 606254-... 4 Optional Front Support Wheel - Serial No. 606254-... 6 Main Frame... 8 Rotor...10 Rotor...12

More information

1 KW-880 Parts Manual

1 KW-880 Parts Manual Headstock... 2 Hitch Beam... 4 Central Gearbox... 6 Central Gearbox... 8 Intermediate Beam... 10 Intermediate Beam... 12 Intermediate Beam Outside... 14 Intermediate Beam Outside... 16 Outer Support Tube...

More information

PARTS MANUAL SECTION. Models 295, 296, 297, 1297 ROTARY MOWER

PARTS MANUAL SECTION. Models 295, 296, 297, 1297 ROTARY MOWER 0 Series Models,,, ROTARY MOWER Published 0/ PARTS MANUAL SECTION An Operator s Manual was shipped with the equipment. The Operator s Manual is an integral part of the safe operation of this machine and

More information

HR930 Rotary Rake. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Tongue & Main Frame. Gearbox & Tine Arm

HR930 Rotary Rake. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Tongue & Main Frame. Gearbox & Tine Arm HR0 Rotary Rake Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Page Page Page Page Page Tongue & Main Frame Guards Gearbox & Tine Arm Axle Assembly Rotary Gearbox PTO Shaft 0//0 Tongue & Main Frame 0 0 0 0 Ref# Description

More information

LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL BUSH HOG MODEL: 307 SECTION: 16

LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL BUSH HOG MODEL: 307 SECTION: 16 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: 0 SECTION: P.O. Box 0 Selma, AL 0-0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL SEPTEMBER, 0

More information

HR24TS Rotary Rake. Serial Numbers and higher. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Guards and Guard Arm, Front Hay Curtain Mount.

HR24TS Rotary Rake. Serial Numbers and higher. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Guards and Guard Arm, Front Hay Curtain Mount. HRTS Rotary Rake Serial Numbers 00 and higher Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page 0 Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page 0 Tongue Front Frame Guards

More information

TT4100 Rotary Tedder

TT4100 Rotary Tedder TT0 Rotary Tedder Serial numbers 0 and higher Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Page Tongue Assembly S/N - Tongue Assembly S/N to Page Page Page Page Page Tongue Assembly S/N to Tongue Assembly S/N + Main

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 280 SERIES SECTION: 59

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 280 SERIES SECTION: 59 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: 0 SERIES SECTION: P.O. Box 0 Selma, AL 0-0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL JUNE,

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 405 / 406 SECTION: 17

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 405 / 406 SECTION: 17 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: 0 / 0 SECTION: 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL SEPTEMBER,

More information

320 Series Models 325, 326, 327

320 Series Models 325, 326, 327 0 Series Models,, ROTARY MOWER Published 0/ PARTS MANUAL SECTION An Operator s Manual was shipped with the equipment. The Operator s Manual is an integral part of the safe operation of this machine and

More information

TT4101 Rotary Tedder

TT4101 Rotary Tedder TT Rotary Tedder 0//0 Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Tongue Assembly S/N S/N - Tongue Assembly S/N + Main Frame S/N - Main Frame S/N to Main Frame S/N

More information

250P Manure Spreader

250P Manure Spreader 0P Manure Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page - Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page - Page Page Page 0 Complete Front End PTO/Jack/Hitch Assembly Front Pulley Assembly

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 3414 SECTION: 67

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 3414 SECTION: 67 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: SECTION: 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL July, 0 ROTARY

More information

BALE KING VORTEX 3110 BALE KING GREEN & DEGELMAN BALE KING YELLOW MODELS

BALE KING VORTEX 3110 BALE KING GREEN & DEGELMAN BALE KING YELLOW MODELS PARTS MANUAL BALE KING VORTEX 3110 BALE KING GREEN & DEGELMAN BALE KING YELLOW MODELS MANUFACTURED BY: BRIDGEVIEW MANUFACTURING INC. P.O. BOX 4 GERALD, SASK. CANADA S0A 1B0 PHONE: (306) 745-2711 FAX: (306)

More information

PARTSBOOK. This part of the manual contains part numbers and illustrations based on the latest information available at the time of print.

PARTSBOOK. This part of the manual contains part numbers and illustrations based on the latest information available at the time of print. 2 PARTSBOOK This part of the manual contains part numbers and illustrations based on the latest information available at the time of print. Hall Manufacturing, Inc. reserves the right to make changes at

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 280 SERIES SECTION: 59

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 280 SERIES SECTION: 59 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: 0 SERIES SECTION: 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () () 00 Parts Ordering 00 0 Fax 00 www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL October, 0 0

More information

Double Master Plus Combine

Double Master Plus Combine Pickup Head Section 3 Pickup Head Straight Pull (2001 20)... 2-7 Pickup Head DMP SP2 (2006 2008)... 8-10 Pickup Head DMP SP2 (20 2014)... 11-13 Pickup Head DMP & DMP SP (2010 2014)... 14-16 Pickup Head

More information

ROTARY RAKE PARTS BOOK MODEL E

ROTARY RAKE PARTS BOOK MODEL E ROTARY RAKE PARTS BOOK MODEL 1150 17.00803E This parts book is furnished for your convenience only. All parts must be purchased through an authorized dealer. Call us for a dealer near you. Issue Date:

More information

MODEL S-32, 3200, ALL AMERICAN

MODEL S-32, 3200, ALL AMERICAN MODEL S-32, 3200, ALL AMERICAN 1. 1 3201-7001 Chassis Weldment 2. 1 3204-7010 Bell Crank Weld 3. 1 3204-7009 Seconday Lift Weld 4. 1 3204-2018 Primary Lift Arm 6. 1 340-3025-S0 Seat Spring 6. 3 847-2803

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: TD-1100 SECTION: 66

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: TD-1100 SECTION: 66 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: TD-00 SECTION: 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL JUNE, 00

More information

BALE KING VORTEX 3100 HD BALE KING GREEN & DEGELMAN BALE KING YELLOW MODELS

BALE KING VORTEX 3100 HD BALE KING GREEN & DEGELMAN BALE KING YELLOW MODELS PARTS MANUAL BALE KING VORTEX 3100 HD BALE KING GREEN & DEGELMAN BALE KING YELLOW MODELS MANUFACTURED BY: BRIDGEVIEW MANUFACTURING INC. P.O. BOX 4 GERALD, SASK. CANADA S0A 1B0 PHONE: (306) 745-2711 FAX:

More information

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Parts Manual Locke Turf 0 Highway E, Opp, Alabama, () -00 Transport Wheel, Tire & Spindle MP and FP ALPHABETICAL INDEX CONTENTS PAGE 00 Hydraulic Cylinder (Rear)

More information

PARTSBOOK. Hall Manufacturing, Inc E. Washington Ave., P.O. Box Drawer 5638 North Little Rock, AR (501)

PARTSBOOK. Hall Manufacturing, Inc E. Washington Ave., P.O. Box Drawer 5638 North Little Rock, AR (501) 540 RPM 2 PARTSBOOK This part of the manual contains part numbers and illustrations based on the latest information available at the time of print. Hall Manufacturing, Inc. reserves the right to make changes

More information

DEBRIS BLOWER 2613 BLOWER ASSEMBLY PARTS CATALOG MODEL NO & UP. The TORO Company All Rights Reserved. FORM NO Rev.

DEBRIS BLOWER 2613 BLOWER ASSEMBLY PARTS CATALOG MODEL NO & UP. The TORO Company All Rights Reserved. FORM NO Rev. FORM NO. 01-505-0440 Rev. D MODEL NO. 44520-20101 & UP PARTS CATALOG DEBRIS BLOWER 2613 Part 1 61-005-0073 Hitch & Lower Housing 1 2 61-005-0121 Fan Housing 1 3 61-005-0061 Fan Assembly 1 4 01-113-0070

More information

FANEX 833 T / Table of Contents

FANEX 833 T / Table of Contents FANEX 833 T / Table of Contents PosNo. Assembly group Page B MIDDLE GEAR BOX 1 B CIRCLE GEAR BOX 2 B DRIVE SHAFT 3 B SIMPLE JOINT WALTERSCHEID 4 B WINDROWING GEAR W 5 B GEAR BOX W 6 B UNIV.PROP.SHAFT LZ=1260

More information

PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA

PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA 2 A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WWW.ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 401 COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA

PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA 2 A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WWW.ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 401 COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODELS: RPM & RPM SECTION: 79

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODELS: RPM & RPM SECTION: 79 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODELS: -0 RPM & -000 RPM SECTION: 9 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, Al. 0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com April, 0 BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE

More information

S MULTICUT 430. Edition 1.3 June 2016 Part No

S MULTICUT 430. Edition 1.3 June 2016 Part No S147565 MULTICUT 430 Edition 1.3 June 2016 Part No. 8999080 Contents Ordering your Parts...2 S180043.21 Centre Deck...3 S180043.22 LH Wing Deck.4 S180043.23 RH Wing Deck.5 S180043.11 Std Wheel Arm 6 S180043.25

More information

BH200 SERIES ROTARY CUTTER

BH200 SERIES ROTARY CUTTER Revised Published01/19 BH200 SERIES ROTARY CUTTER PARTS MANUAL SECTION 121 MODELS BH215, BH216, BH217 An Operator s Manual was shipped with the equipment. The Operator s Manual is an integral part of the

More information

Bush Hog Land Maintenance Parts May, 2017

Bush Hog Land Maintenance Parts May, 2017 Revised 05/17 Bush Hog Land Maintenance Parts May, 2017 TABLE OF CONTENTS ROTARY CUTTERS BH4-2, BH5-2, BH6-2 DESCRIPTION...PAGE NUMBER Tail Wheel Assembly (With Hub)...104A-1-1 Tail Wheel Assembly (Without

More information

TT6101 Rotary Tedder

TT6101 Rotary Tedder TT0 Rotary Tedder 0/0/0 Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Chassis Assembly Page Page Transport Axle Assembly S/N - Transport Axle Assembly S/N + Page Page Page Page Page Transport Lock Assembly Lift Frame

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: RZ60 SECTION: 31

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: RZ60 SECTION: 31 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: RZ0 SECTION: 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 (4) - (4) 4-00 Parts Ordering -00-04- Fax -00--4 www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL JANUARY

More information

Redexim-Charterhouse Verti-Drain 7621 pag 01 code 00838

Redexim-Charterhouse Verti-Drain 7621 pag 01 code 00838 Redexim-Charterhouse Verti-Drain 7621 pag 01 code 00838 1 2382640 Solid tine 24x400 (1 x16 ) 016 2 2382639 Solid tine 18x400 (3/4 x16 ) Use adapter 20 016 3 2382638 Solid tine 18x300 (3/4 x12 ) Use adapter

More information

Part s Catalog. GT2100 Garden Tractor. Model No. 14AP80RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06)

Part s Catalog. GT2100 Garden Tractor. Model No. 14AP80RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06) Part s Catalog GT0 Garden Tractor Model No. AP0RP Original Instructions (EN) -0 (0//0) Model P0RP -0-00 Turf Tire, x. x -0-00 Rim,.0 x.0-00 Lug Nut, /- -00A-0 Wheel Assembly, x. x -00-00 Rim Assembly,.0

More information

One Step Rod Cutter Rear Pull

One Step Rod Cutter Rear Pull One Step Rod Cutter Rear Pull Drivelines Section 13 Model Years 1988 1991 (Secondary Driveline) 1 Solid Shaft... 2-5 Model Years 1988 1992 (Primary Driveline) G & G... 6-11 Model Year 1992 (Secondary Driveline)

More information

TT8101 Rotary Tedder

TT8101 Rotary Tedder TT0 Rotary Tedder Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Front End Page Page Transport Axle Assembly Cylinder Linkage Page Guards Page Page Page Page Transport Lock Assembly Lift Frame Assembly Center Tunnel

More information

Edition October 2014 Part No

Edition October 2014 Part No Edition 1.3 - October 2014 Part No. 8999076 1 Contents Ordering Your Parts... 3 Centre Section - S180025.70... 5 Wing Section - S180025.71/72...7 Centre Axle - S180025.110... 9 Wing Axle - S180025.111...10

More information

Spearhead. Swipe E150/E180/E210. Parts Book

Spearhead. Swipe E150/E180/E210. Parts Book Spearhead Swipe E150/E180/E210 Parts Book 1 st Edition April 2009 Please ensure that this manual is handed to the operator before using the machine for the first time. The operator must fully understand

More information

PARTS MANUAL VR 1214 BALE KING V-RAKE GREEN AND YELLOW NUMBERS

PARTS MANUAL VR 1214 BALE KING V-RAKE GREEN AND YELLOW NUMBERS PARTS MANUAL VR 1214 BALE KING V-RAKE GREEN AND YELLOW NUMBERS MANUFACTURED BY: BRIDGEVIEW MANUFACTURING INC. P.O. BOX 4 GERALD, SASK. CANADA S0A 1B0 PHONE: (306) 745-2711 FAX: (306) 745-3364 TABLE OF

More information

2720/12720 PARTS MANUAL 72A SECTION FLEX WING ROTARY MOWER

2720/12720 PARTS MANUAL 72A SECTION FLEX WING ROTARY MOWER 0/0 This Manual applies to models 0 and 0 that use a blade pan which measures. blade hole center to blade hole center. Also blades measure 8. from hole center to blade tip. See Section if these dimensions

More information

33 COMPACT DISC Ref. No. Part Name Part Number

33 COMPACT DISC Ref. No. Part Name Part Number CONTENTS CONTENTS 33 COMPACT DISC Ref. Part Name Part Number 1 Tire & Rim 168025 2 Disc Axle 401036 3 Plastic End Cap (Pkg. 2) 504090 4 Sealed Bearings & Flanges 504125 5 Bearing Stand Bolt Pkg. (2-U-Bolts)

More information

HT46X Rotary Tedder. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Center Section

HT46X Rotary Tedder. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Center Section HTX Rotary Tedder Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page 0 Page Center Section Hydraulics Outer Wing Assembly Center Bolted Components Tine Rotor and Hardware Tilt

More information

Spearhead Multicut 460 MULTICUT th Edition - July 2015 Part No

Spearhead Multicut 460 MULTICUT th Edition - July 2015 Part No MULTICUT 460 14 th Edition - July 2015 Part No. 8999023 1 Spearhead Multicut 460 Parts Book 14 th Edition July 2015 Spearhead Machinery Ltd Green View Salford Priors Evesham Worcestershire WR11 8SW Tel:

More information

ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2006 ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2006 ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 2 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-005

More information

Page 6. Page 7-8. Page 2. Page 3. Page 4-5. Page 9. PTO : Page PR003-PP01

Page 6. Page 7-8. Page 2. Page 3. Page 4-5. Page 9. PTO : Page PR003-PP01 Parts manual Blecavator 14 + 210 Page 01 Code 1 Page 6 Page - 8 Page 2 Page Page 4 - Page 9 PTO : Page 10 12PR00-PP01 Blecavator 14 + 210 Page 02 Code 1 4 28 22 4 0 19 26 19 21 2 4 4 2 1 2 2 2 1 29 20

More information

PARTS MANUAL BALE KING V-RAKE VR810 GREEN AND YELLOW ITEM NUMBERS

PARTS MANUAL BALE KING V-RAKE VR810 GREEN AND YELLOW ITEM NUMBERS PARTS MANUAL BALE KING V-RAKE VR810 GREEN AND YELLOW ITEM NUMBERS MANUFACTURED BY: BRIDGEVIEW MANUFACTURING INC. P.O. BOX 4 GERALD, SASK. CANADA S0A 1B0 PHONE: (306) 745-2711 FAX: (306) 745-3364 TABLE

More information

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Gang Grooming Mower 312-FLX, 315-FLX & 317-FLX. Manual B October 2008

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Gang Grooming Mower 312-FLX, 315-FLX & 317-FLX. Manual B October 2008 BEFCO Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX Gang Grooming Mower -FLX, 5-FLX & 7-FLX Manual 90-07B October 00 BEFCO PM, 5, 7-FLX (US) Printed on October, 00 Parts Manual /007 FLX-, 5, 7 Ver. L FLEX, 5 & 7 MAIN FRAME

More information

AEROTHATCH 83/SEEDER 93

AEROTHATCH 83/SEEDER 93 FORM NO. 01-505-0110 Rev. B MODEL NO. 44830-20101 & UP MODEL NO. 44831-20101 & UP MODEL NO. 44835-40162 & UP PARTS CATALOG AEROTHATCH 83/SEEDER 93 AEROTHATCH 83 - MODEL NO. 44830 & 44831 MAIN FRAME ASSEMBLY

More information

Part s Catalog. LX500 Lawn Tractor. Model No. 13AP60RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06)

Part s Catalog. LX500 Lawn Tractor.   Model No. 13AP60RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06) Part s Catalog For Parts Call 0-- or 0-- LX00 Lawn Tractor Model No. AP0RP Original Instructions (EN) -0 (0//0) For Parts Call 0-- or 0-- Model P0RP NUMBER --00 Turf Tire, 0 x 0.0 x -000-00 Rim,.0 x.0-0-0

More information

Spearhead STARCUT 500 STARCUT 500. Edition Jan 2013 Post Serial No. S Part No

Spearhead STARCUT 500 STARCUT 500. Edition Jan 2013 Post Serial No. S Part No STARCUT 500 Edition 2.0 - Jan 2013 Post Serial No. S136498 Part No. 8999040 1 Contents Ordering Your Parts 3 Centre Section 4 Wing Section 6 Centre Axle 8 Wing Axle 10 Std Drawbar 12 Tie-Bar Assembly 14

More information

ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 2 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-005

More information

Universal Platform. 282 Model Section 5. Platform Parts Breakdown Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown

Universal Platform. 282 Model Section 5. Platform Parts Breakdown Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown Universal Platform 282 Model Section 5 Platform Parts Breakdown... 2-3 Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown... 4-5 Combine Pickup Head Parts Breakdown... 6- Return to this page by clicking the upper

More information

XH1500/XH1000 S2 ROTARY CUTTERS PARTS MANUAL ATENCIÓN! LEA EL INSTRUCTIVO

XH1500/XH1000 S2 ROTARY CUTTERS PARTS MANUAL ATENCIÓN! LEA EL INSTRUCTIVO Published: 0/0 XH00/XH000 S ROTARY CUTTERS S/N C00 C0 inclusive PARTS MANUAL C0-00P An Operators Manual with IMPORTANT Safety, Assembly, Operation and Maintenance information was packaged with this Parts

More information

ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 2 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description

More information

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54 Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 2 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 1 720-0241 1 S Wing Nut Knob 2 703-2817 1 Belt Cover LH 3 703-2816 1 Belt Cover RH 4 747-3306 1 Idler Spring Mounting

More information

Model 900 Walk Behind Edger

Model 900 Walk Behind Edger Little Wonder Model 900 Walk Behind Edger OPERATOR S MANUAL Manual Includes: Safety Information Operating Instructions Maintenance Schedule Tips For Better Operation Illustrated Parts Breakdown Please

More information

Universal Platform. 222 Model Section 3. Platform Parts Breakdown (1997 Present) Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown...

Universal Platform. 222 Model Section 3. Platform Parts Breakdown (1997 Present) Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown... Universal Platform 222 Model Section 3 Platform Parts Breakdown (1997 Present)... 2-4 Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown... 5-6 Combine Pickup Head Parts Breakdown (1997 Present)... 7-10 4 Tube Pickup

More information

MODELS 470, 570, 670, 770 Corner Auger GRAIN CART (For Model 970 Information, Refer to Manual #250541)

MODELS 470, 570, 670, 770 Corner Auger GRAIN CART (For Model 970 Information, Refer to Manual #250541) OPERATOR S MANUAL PARTS CATALOG MODELS 470, 570, 670, 770 Corner Auger GRAIN CART (For Model 970 Information, Refer to Manual #250541) PART NO. 250611 200026 Late Model 70 Series 290374 Early Model 70

More information

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE SERIES 3. Three Spindle Grooming Mower , ,

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE SERIES 3. Three Spindle Grooming Mower , , BEFCO Parts Manual CYCLONE SERIES Three Spindle Grooming Mower 0907, 07 0907, 07 BEFCO PM 090(7, 7), 0(7, 7) (US) Printed on November 9, 009 Parts Manual /009 0907, 07 0907, 07 CYCLONE SERIES FRAME OPERATOR

More information

Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head

Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head Page 1 of 42 Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head Figure 1. Cylinder / Cylinder Head 1 11111-STG-00 Cylinder comp 1 2 11121-STG-00 Head comp, cylinder 1 3 11127-CHP-00 Nut, cylinder head 1 4 11141-ROA-00

More information

TEREX Woodsman 730 BRUSH CHIPPER

TEREX Woodsman 730 BRUSH CHIPPER Woodsman 730 BRUSH CHIPPER Parts Manual Customer Dealer S/N Frame # Date Woodsman 150 Commerce Drive, Farwell MI 486 Phone: (800) 953-553 Fax: (989) 588-487 Flipper Discharge Chute Hand Crank Belt Shield

More information

Redexim Verti-Drain 2216/2220 Pag 01 Code 1213

Redexim Verti-Drain 2216/2220 Pag 01 Code 1213 Parts manual Redexim Verti-Drain / Pag Code Page : Decalls TM Page : Covers Page : Rear roller Page 5: Front roller Page : Element VD-PP INDEX.dwg Redexim Verti-Drain / Pag Code Page : Crankshaft TM Page

More information

Chain Box and Knife. Item # Description Part Number 180-D & GS

Chain Box and Knife. Item # Description Part Number 180-D & GS Chain Box and Knife Item # Description Part Number 180-D & GS 1 Groove pin 2275-03160 2 Hex cap screw 2175-03061 3 Washer 2275-03060 4 Setscrew 2175-07163 5 Chain box 4975-00355 6 Berkel logo 3175-00152

More information

90 Utility Model Number A2013KUB2BUSZ SHARE OUR PASSION.

90 Utility Model Number A2013KUB2BUSZ SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 90 Utility Model Number A2013KUB2BUSZ TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 90 (Model No. A2013KUB2BUSZ) BODY PANEL AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY... 1 FRONT AND REAR RACK ASSEMBLY... 2 FRAME AND

More information

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE SUPER-FLEX. Gang Grooming Mower 417-SFL, 420-SFL. Manual B November 2010

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE SUPER-FLEX. Gang Grooming Mower 417-SFL, 420-SFL. Manual B November 2010 BEFCO Parts Manual CYCLONE SUPERFLEX Gang Grooming Mower 7SFL, 0SFL Manual 96009B November 00 BEFCO PM (US) Printed on December, 00 Parts Manual /00 SFL7, 0 Ver. M CYCLONE SUPERFLEX MAIN FRAME OPERATOR

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 (5F7-11111-00-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 2 2 90338-06041-00 PLUG.................... 2 3 90430-06166-00 GASKET................. 2 4 93210-62323-00 O-RING (93210-63442-00)..... 2 5 93211-14421-00

More information

MODEL NO REPAIR PARTS FRAME

MODEL NO REPAIR PARTS FRAME FRAME 37 FRAME Key No. Part No. Description 90 198573X479 COVER, BOTTOM 91 198574 SCREW, 1/4--20X.63 103 406364X008 IDLER ASSEMBLY, AUGER 105 198576 PIN, HAIR.38DIAX1.64LG 106 198580 PIN, CLEVIS 3/16 DIA

More information

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Gang Grooming Mower 312-FLX, 315-FLX, 317-FLX. Manual B November 2010

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Gang Grooming Mower 312-FLX, 315-FLX, 317-FLX. Manual B November 2010 BEFCO Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX Gang Grooming Mower FLX, 5FLX, 7FLX Manual 9007B November 00 BEFCO PM, 5, 7FLX (US) Printed on December, 00 Parts Manual /00 FLX, 5, 7 Ver. L CYCLONE FLEX MAIN FRAME OPERATOR

More information

SAFETY FIRST! HEALTH AND SAFETY AT WORK WARRANTY

SAFETY FIRST! HEALTH AND SAFETY AT WORK WARRANTY 1. READ THE INSTRUCTION BOOK THOROUGHLY before attempting to operate or carry out any maintenance on the machine. If you do not understand any part of this manual, ask your dealer for assistance. 2. ALWAYS

More information

DVX 90 MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSD (BLACK-RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSE (BLACK-CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM

DVX 90 MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSD (BLACK-RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSE (BLACK-CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM 2008 DVX 90 Illustrated Parts Manual MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSD (BLACK-RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSE (BLACK-CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS Black-Red (Model No. A2008KSB2BUSD) Black-Cat

More information

Universal Platform. 246 Model Section 4. Platform Parts Breakdown (1997 Present) Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown...

Universal Platform. 246 Model Section 4. Platform Parts Breakdown (1997 Present) Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown... Universal Platform 246 Model Section 4 Platform Parts Breakdown (1997 Present)... 2-4 Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown... 5-6 Combine Pickup Head Parts Breakdown (1997 Present)... 7-10 4 Tube Pickup

More information

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Industrial Axle SRDP SRDP-30-S Since S/N (7/2005) Book No. 349 (6/2007)

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Industrial Axle SRDP SRDP-30-S Since S/N (7/2005) Book No. 349 (6/2007) SPARE PARTS BOOK Industrial Axle Sisu Axles, Inc. Autotehtaantie 1 PO Box 189 FIN-13101 Hameenlinna Finland Phone +358 204 55 2999 Fax +358 204 55 2900 15.6.2007 1 Axle L1049 5 6 2 1 3 4 11 9 10 13 15

More information

=-=-===~-~", Speedex. Owners and Parts Manual for. Model 1732

=-=-===~-~, Speedex. Owners and Parts Manual for. Model 1732 -------------=-=-===~-~", Speedex Owners and Parts Manual for Model 1732 FRONT END tem Description Part No. 1. 4 x 12 tire 0041-2412 2. 4 x 12 tube 0041-1412 3. 1/2 x 20 cone nut 0914-3500 4. 4x 12 rim

More information

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE EZ-FLEX. Three Point Hitch Gang Grooming Mower Front or Rear Mount 112-EZFA, 115-EZFA. Manual B July 2010

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE EZ-FLEX. Three Point Hitch Gang Grooming Mower Front or Rear Mount 112-EZFA, 115-EZFA. Manual B July 2010 BEFCO Parts Manual CYCLONE EZ-FLEX Three Point Hitch Gang Grooming Mower Front or Rear Mount -EZFA, 5-EZFA Manual 97-7B July 00 BEFCO PM, 5-EZF (US) Printed on July, 00 Parts Manual EZFA- Ver. E EZFA-5

More information

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Tri-wing Grooming Mower 212, 215, Manual B July 2000

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Tri-wing Grooming Mower 212, 215, Manual B July 2000 BEFCO Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX Tri-wing Grooming Mower, 5, 7-706 Manual 97-59B July 000 BEFCO PM, 5, 7-706 (US) Printed on December, 00 Parts Manual 07/000, 5, 7-706 FLEX SERIES MAIN FRAME OPERATOR S

More information

TWIN ROTARY RAKE PARTS BOOK MODEL

TWIN ROTARY RAKE PARTS BOOK MODEL TWIN ROTARY RAKE PARTS BOOK MODEL 2650 17.01135 This parts book is furnished for your convenience only. All parts must be purchased through an authorized dealer. Call us for a dealer near you. Issue Date:

More information

136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 1 of 27 42" Mowing Deck

136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 1 of 27 42 Mowing Deck 136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 1 of 27 42" Mowing Deck 136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 2 of 27 42" Mowing Deck 3 97600A 1 S 42" Deck Ass'y. Code: N notates a new part (not previously

More information

ARCHIVE BOOK - II AG20-IV / AG14-IV ROTARY FLEX WING MOWER

ARCHIVE BOOK - II AG20-IV / AG14-IV ROTARY FLEX WING MOWER AG0-IV / AG-IV ROTARY FLEX WING MOWER ARCHIVE BOOK - II By Serial Number / Production Book = Apr. 99 s/n AG0-0300 Jun. 00 AG0-IV Model - 0' Flex Wing Rotary AG-IV Model - ' Flex Wing Rotary COMPLETE PARTS

More information

72K850ZP PARTS MANUAL

72K850ZP PARTS MANUAL 7 2 K 8 5 0 Z P PARTS MANUAL 72 MID-CUT GAS ENGINE OPTION SECTION 72 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY 72" Mid-Cut Deck Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION 1 582096 1 72" MC DECK WELDMENT 2 582098 1 72" DECK CHANNEL

More information

Reel Mower TRM 5138 and TRM 7192

Reel Mower TRM 5138 and TRM 7192 Reel Mower TRM and TRM Parts Manual Locke Turf 0 Highway E, Opp, Alabama () -00 General Information Mower Layout Please note that Left and Right are determined by standing at eh rear of the mower and facing

More information

HAMMER KNIFE FLAIL MOWER SHREDDER

HAMMER KNIFE FLAIL MOWER SHREDDER HAMMER KNIFE FLAIL MOWER SHREDDER Operation, Service, & Parts Manual For Models: GOL79 & GOL89 October 2010 FORM: GOLShredder.QXD TABLE OF CONTENTS Installation....................................................1

More information

FLX15 ROTARY CUTTERS PARTS MANUAL ATENCIÓN! LEA EL INSTRUCTIVO

FLX15 ROTARY CUTTERS PARTS MANUAL ATENCIÓN! LEA EL INSTRUCTIVO Published: /0 FLX ROTARY CUTTERS S/N A00000 A0000 inclusive PARTS MANUAL Part No. A0-00P An Operators Manual with IMPORTANT Safety, Assembly, Operation and Maintenance information was packaged with this

More information

Spare Parts B WR

Spare Parts B WR 7 CRT 52 1.1997 Spare Parts 954 14 00-20B WR 01-07-98 HANDLE ASSEMBLY 1 871191008 Screw, Phd. #10-24 UNC 2 532126956 Panel, Control 3 532104164 Tie, Cable 4 532124797 Grip, Handle 5 532124788 Clip, Hairpin

More information

PARTS MANUAL THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK. Ag-Bag International, Ltd. G7000 June Appendix A

PARTS MANUAL THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK. Ag-Bag International, Ltd. G7000 June Appendix A The parts manual is organized into groups, it is designed to make the locating of parts easier. The exploded drawings also show assembly paths. All parts listed are available from your authorized Ag-Bag

More information

PARTS CATALOG MODELS 320, 420, 520, 620, 820 GRAIN CART. Unverferth

PARTS CATALOG MODELS 320, 420, 520, 620, 820 GRAIN CART. Unverferth Unverferth Manufacturing Company, Inc. P.O. Box 357 Kalida, Ohio 45853 (419) 532-3121 FAX (419) 532-2468 Grain Carts PARTS CATALOG MODELS 320, 420, 520, 620, 820 GRAIN CART Unverferth Manufacturing Co.,

More information

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Tri-wing Grooming Mower Manual B July BEFCO PM (US) Printed on December 11, 2010

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Tri-wing Grooming Mower Manual B July BEFCO PM (US) Printed on December 11, 2010 BEFCO Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX Tri-wing Grooming Mower 0-706 Manual 97-60B July 000 BEFCO PM 0-706 (US) Printed on December, 00 Parts Manual 07/000 0-706 FLEX SERIES MAIN FRAME OPERATOR S MANUAL 0-706

More information

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE SUPER-FLEX. Gang Grooming Mower 412-SFL, 415-SFL. Manual B November 2010

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE SUPER-FLEX. Gang Grooming Mower 412-SFL, 415-SFL. Manual B November 2010 BEFCO Parts Manual CYCLONE SUPERFLEX Gang Grooming Mower SFL, 5SFL Manual 900B November 00 BEFCO PM (US) Printed on December, 00 Parts Manual /00 SFL, 5 Ver. I CYCLONE SUPERFLEX MAIN FRAME OPERATOR S MANUAL

More information

126in Quadfloat Mower Groundsmaster 455 D

126in Quadfloat Mower Groundsmaster 455 D Form No. 3326-597 126in Quadfloat Mower Groundsmaster 455 D Model No. 30402 210000001 and Up Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply: the part number, the quantity,

More information

90 Y-12 Youth. Model Number A2005H4B2BUSR (Red) Model Number A2005H4B2BUSZ (Cat Green) Illustrated Parts Manual

90 Y-12 Youth. Model Number A2005H4B2BUSR (Red) Model Number A2005H4B2BUSZ (Cat Green) Illustrated Parts Manual 90 Y-12 Youth Model Number A2005H4B2BUSR (Red) Model Number A2005H4B2BUSZ (Cat Green) Illustrated Parts Manual 2005 TABLE OF CONTENTS 2005 ATV 90 Y-12 Youth Red (Model No. A2005H4B2BUSR) Cat Green (Model

More information

ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 1 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 1 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2011 ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 1 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2011 ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 2 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-705

More information

Parts list CAT NOVA 215. Chassis Number EN /05/15

Parts list CAT NOVA 215. Chassis Number EN /05/15 Parts list CAT NOVA 215 Chassis Number 035400 VBP PÖTTINGER - Know-How cannot be duplicated Our ORIGINAL INSIDE replacement parts offer additional benefits that count: Less wear, high fracture resistance,

More information

Page 1 of 7 Section 05-03A: Axle, Front Drive, Dana Models 44 and 50 1996 Bronco/F-Series Workshop Manual DESCRIPTION AND OPERATION Procedure revision date: 06/19/2000 Hubs, Automatic Lock Refer to Section

More information

B B B

B B B FIG CYLINDER Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV Page: of -0B00-00 0-00 0-000 0-00 0-0B0-0B0 0-0 0-0 Head, Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder Head Spark Plug (ngk,bphs) Spark Plug (nd,wfp-u) Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder

More information

GRAIN DECK BELT CONVEYOR PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS

GRAIN DECK BELT CONVEYOR PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS GRAIN DECK BELT CONVEYOR PARTS LIST SERIAL NOS. 112000-115499 1 DISCHARGE ASSEMBLY - GRAIN BELT DRIVE OVER CONVEYOR SERIAL NOS. 112000-115499 2 REF # PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 1 C200760 Discharge Weldment

More information

Part s Catalog. LX420 & LX460 Lawn Tractors. Model No. 13AX60RG744 Model No. 13AX60RH744

Part s Catalog. LX420 & LX460 Lawn Tractors.   Model No. 13AX60RG744 Model No. 13AX60RH744 Part s Catalog For Parts Call 0-- or 0-- LX0 & LX0 Lawn Tractors Model No. AX0RG Model No. AX0RH Original Instructions (EN) -0 (0//0) Models X0RG & X0RH --00 Turf Tire, 0 x.0 x -000-00 Rim,.0 x.0-0-0 Wheel

More information

SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ)

SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) Page 1 of 19 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) SSR200 Zongshen

More information

AG84-B ARCHIVE BOOK ROTARY MOWER. By Serial Number / Production COMPLETE PARTS LISTING. ALAMO INDUSTRIAL 1502 E. Walnut

AG84-B ARCHIVE BOOK ROTARY MOWER. By Serial Number / Production COMPLETE PARTS LISTING. ALAMO INDUSTRIAL 1502 E. Walnut AG8-B ROTARY MOWER ARCHIVE BOOK By Serial Number / Production April 99 May 00 () AG8-B Model - 8" Rotary Pull Type or Lift Type Option COMPLETE PARTS LISTING Archive Book Part No. 0979 ALAMO INDUSTRIAL

More information