1 KS-46 T Parts Manual. Table Of Contents

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "1 KS-46 T Parts Manual. Table Of Contents"

Transcription

1 KS-46 T Parts Manual Table Of Contents Drawbar - Serial No Drawbar - Serial No Optional Front Support Wheel - Serial No Main Frame... 8 Rotor...10 Rotor...12 Tine Arms...14 Undercarriage - Serial No Undercarriage - Serial No Undercarriage - Serial No Undercarriage - Serial No Safety Frames - Windrow Curtain...24 Hydraulics...26 Rear Safety Frame - Reflector - Serial No Rear Safety Frame - Reflector - Serial No Tine Savers...32 Warning Decals...34 General Information Decals...36 PTO Shaft - Walterscheid - Serial No PTO Shaft - Walterscheid - Serial No Universal Joint - Walterscheid KS-46 T Parts Manual

2 2 KS-46 T Parts Manual Drawbar - Serial No

3 Item Drawbar - Serial No KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Drawbar X Bearing Flange X Includes Item Bushing X BB 3026 DU Flat Round Bolt X M 12 X Detent Edged Washer X SKZ Hex Nut X M Pin X Spring Clip X PTO Shaft Holder X Parking Stand X Clamp X Rd Hinge X Washer X 10.5 X 21 X Hex Nut X M Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X Lynch Pin X 11 X Chain X 230mm Long Hex Head Bolt X M 12 X Hex Nut X M Ball Head X C 40 X M 12 Hay & Forage Technology 3 KS-46 T Parts Manual

4 4 KS-46 T Parts Manual Drawbar - Serial No

5 Item Drawbar - Serial No KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Drawbar X Bearing Flange X Includes Item Bushing X BB 3026 DU Flat Round Bolt X M 10 X Detent Edged Washer X SKZ Hex Nut X M PTO Shaft Holder X Washer X 13 X 24 X Roll Pin X 4 X Pin X Rd. 30 X Roll Pin X 8 X Washer X 33 X 56 X Roll Pin X 8 X Clutch X Includes Items 3 & Grease Fitting X CM 8 X Fuse X Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X Washer X 10.5 X 21 X Pin X Rd. 40 X Steering Rod X Includes Items 21 & Grease Fitting X AM 8 X Bearing Bushing X 2515 DU Washer X S 25 X 35 X Roll Pin X 6 X Hinge X Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X Parking Stand Complete X Clamp X Rd Lynch Pin X 8 X Chain X 230mm Long Hay & Forage Technology 5 KS-46 T Parts Manual

6 6 KS-46 T Parts Manual Optional Front Support Wheel - Serial No

7 Item Optional Front Support Wheel - Serial No KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Carrier Wheel Support X Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X Detent Edged Washer X SKM Plate X Washer X 10.5 X 21 X Hex Nut X M Spring Clip X Safety Pin X Rd. 12 X Cotter Pin X 4 X Chain X 137mm Long Guide Tube X Stop X Roll Pin X 8 X Bearing X RS End Washer X 30.5 X 60 X Support Arm Right X Wheel Cover X Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X Tongue X Anti-Wrap Guard X Rd Gasket Ring X 48/25 X Wheel Complete X 16 X PR Tire X 16 X PLY Inner Tube X 16 X TR Bearing X RS Rim X 5.50 A Spacer Tube X 30 X 1.5 X Washer X 13 X 37 X Hex Nut X M Wheel Cap X Rd. 52 Hay & Forage Technology 7 KS-46 T Parts Manual

8 8 KS-46 T Parts Manual Main Frame

9 Item Main Frame KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Frame X Universal Joint X 1 3/8-6 Spline Intermediate Shaft X Rd. 35 X Bearing Plate X Shim X 35 X 45 X Flange Bearing X UBPFL Roll Pin X 8 X Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X Washer X 10.5 X 21 X Hex Nut X M Guard X Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X Hex Head Bolt X M 16 X Detent Edged Washer X SKM Hex Head Bolt X M 12 X Detent Edged Washer X SKM Hex Nut X M 12 Hay & Forage Technology 9 KS-46 T Parts Manual

10 10 KS-46 T Parts Manual Rotor

11 Item Rotor KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Hollow Shaft X Flat Key X A 18 X 11 X Hex Head Bolt X M 12 X Washer X 13 X 37 X Locking Cap X 13.3 / 16 X 7 / Spacer Ring X 82.5 X 12.5 X Rotor Plate X 13 Arm Washer X S 60 X 75 X Bearing X RS Flange X Rd Spacer Bushing X 70 X 3.6 X Cam Track X Rotor Plate X 13 Arm Circlip X I 95 X Shim X 60 X 75 X Shim X 60 X 75 X Shim X 60 X 75 X Shim X 60 X 75 X Gearbox Housing X Washer X 37 X 66 X Washer X 36 X 65 X Bolt X Rd. 50 X Shim X 35 X 45 X Shim X 35 X 45 X Shim X 35 X 45 X Shim X 35 X 45 X Shim X 35 X 45 X Bearing X RS Circlip X A 35 X Bushing X 42.4 X 3.25 X Bearing X RS Shim X 56 X 72 X Shim X 56 X 72 X Shim X 56 X 72 X Shim X 56 X 72 X Circlip X I 72 X Radial Seal X A 335 X 375 X Gear Set X 9 Teeth / 79 Teeth Hay & Forage Technology 11 KS-46 T Parts Manual

12 12 KS-46 T Parts Manual Rotor

13 Item Rotor KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Cap X Spring Washer X B 12 Hay & Forage Technology 13 KS-46 T Parts Manual

14 14 KS-46 T Parts Manual Tine Arms

15 Item Tine Arms KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Cam Follower Pin X Rd. 22 X Roller Bearing X LR 203 NPPU Detent Edged Washer X SKM Hex Nut X M Roll Pin X 14 X Roll Pin X 8 X Bearing Housing Complete Seal Bearing X RS Shim X 35 X 45 X Bearing X RS End Washer X 35.5 X 70 X Roll Pin X 6 X Roll Pin X 10 X Control Shaft Tine Arm Tine Arm Inside Pin Lynch Pin X 6 X Hex Head Bolt X M 8 X Washer X 8.4 X 24 X Roll Pin X 14 X Washer X 15 X 28 X Hex Nut X M Tine Arm Outside Tine Hex Head Bolt X M 12 X Washer X 13.0 X 35 X Clip Shim Washer X 13 X 24 X Hex Head Bolt X M 12 X Washer Hex Head Bolt X M 12 X Washer X 13 X 37 X 3 Hay & Forage Technology 15 KS-46 T Parts Manual

16 16 KS-46 T Parts Manual Undercarriage - Serial No

17 Item Undercarriage - Serial No KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Axle Support X Includes Item Bearing Bushing X MB 3040 DU Safety Pin X Rd Lynch Pin X 5 X Rubber Pad X M 12 X Stop X Ball Head X C 40 X M Hex Nut X M Hex Head Bolt X M 12 X Hex Head Bolt X M 12 X Detent Edged Washer X SKZ Hex Nut X M Grease Fitting X AM 8 X Axle X Rd. 30 X Roll Pin X 8 X Chassis X Axle Pin X Rd. 42 X Roll Pin X 10 X Spacer Bushing X 42.4 X 3.25 X Tandem Arm Left X Includes Items 13 & Bearing Bushing X MB 3520 DU Washer X 13.5 X 44 X Axle Pin X Rd. 40 X Tandem Arm Right X Includes Items 13 & Bearing Bushing X 4030 DU Tandem Arm Right X Includes Items 13 & Washer X S 40 X 50 X Pin X Rd. 35 X Circlip X A 35 X Spindle X 275mm Long Castle Nut X M Roll Pin X 5 X Bracket X Pin X Rd. 35 X Adjuster X Rd. 40 X Roll Pin X 8 X Handle X 200mm Long Anti-Wrap Guard X Hay & Forage Technology 17 KS-46 T Parts Manual

18 18 KS-46 T Parts Manual Undercarriage - Serial No

19 Item Undercarriage - Serial No KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Gasket Ring X 48/25 X Wheel Complete X 16 X PR-RII Tire X 16 X Ply Tube X 16 X TR Bearing X RS Rim X 5.50 A Spacer Tube X 30 X 1.5 X Washer X 13 X 37 X Wheel Cap X Rd. 52 Hay & Forage Technology 19 KS-46 T Parts Manual

20 20 KS-46 T Parts Manual Undercarriage - Serial No

21 Item Undercarriage - Serial No KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Axle Support X Includes Item Bearing Bushing X MB 3040 DU Safety Pin X Rd Lynch Pin X 5 X Rubber Pad X M 12 X Stop X Ball Head X C 40 X M Hex Nut X M Hex Head Bolt X M 12 X Hex Head Bolt X M 12 X Detent Edged Washer X SKZ Hex Nut X M Grease Fitting X AM 8 X Axle X Rd. 30 X Roll Pin X 8 X Chassis X Axle Pin X Rd. 42 X Roll Pin X 10 X Spacer Bushing X 42.4 X 3.25 X Tandem Arm Left X Includes Item Bearing Bushing X MB 3520 DU Washer X 13.5 X 44 X Axle Pin X Rd. 40 X Tandem Arm Right X Includes Item Bearing Bushing X 4030 DU Tandem Arm Right X Includes Item Washer X S 40 X 50 X Pin X Rd. 35 X Circlip X A 35 X Spindle X 275mm Long Castle Nut X M Roll Pin X 5 X Bracket X Pin X Rd. 35 X Adjuster X Rd. 40 X Roll Pin X 8 X Handle X 200mm Long Anti-Wrap Guard X Hay & Forage Technology 21 KS-46 T Parts Manual

22 22 KS-46 T Parts Manual Undercarriage - Serial No

23 Item Undercarriage - Serial No KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Gasket Ring X Rd. 57/30 X Wheel Complete X 18 X PR-RT Tire X 18 X RT 6 PLY Tube X 18 X TR Bearing X 6206 Z Rim X 7.00I X Spacer Tube X Rd. 30 X 1.5 X Washer X 13 X 37 X Wheel Cap X Rd. 62 Hay & Forage Technology 23 KS-46 T Parts Manual

24 24 KS-46 T Parts Manual Safety Frames - Windrow Curtain

25 Item Safety Frames - Windrow Curtain KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Guard R/H X Rubber Pad X Rd. 50 M Hex Nut X M Turn Security X Yoke X Rd. 10 X Clamp Half X Washer X 10.5 X 21 X Guard L/H X Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X Cover Plate X Clamp X Bo Pin X Rd. 25 X Washer X 26 X 44 X Roll Pin X 8 X Tension Spring X 9 X 45 X Ring Nut X M Hex Head Bolt X M 12 X Pressure Spring X 2 X 23.5 X Pin X Rd. 20 X Roll Pin X 6 X Bolt X Tapered Handle X M Telescoping Tube X Lynch Pin X 8 X Bushing 4 Rd. 30 X Side Flange X Swathing Deflector Support X Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X Washer X 11 X 34 X Swathing Deflector X Flat Steel 4 430mm Long Cover Clamping Strap mm Long Hex Head Bolt X M 6 X Washer X 6.4 X 18 X Hex Nut X M Rod X Rd. 20 X Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X 50 Hay & Forage Technology 25 KS-46 T Parts Manual

26 26 KS-46 T Parts Manual Hydraulics

27 Item Hydraulics KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Dust Cap Blue X Plug X M 18 X Ball Cock X M 18 X High Pressure Hose X 2600mm Long Connector X M 18 X Cutting Ring X L Union Nut X AL Hydraulic Pipe X 12 X 1.5 X T Connector X L Adjustable Restrictor X Includes Item Adjusting Screw X M 8 X Connector X M 18 X Reducer X M 18 X 1.5 / M 12 X High Pressure Hose X 700mm Long Hydraulic Cylinder X Ez 30/ X 150/ Seal Kit X Pin X Rd. 20 X Cover X 26.9 X 2.65 X Washer X 21 X 37 X Roll Pin X 8 X Pin X Rd. 40 X Bushing X 51 X 3.6 X Grease Fitting X AM 8 X Ball Head X C 40 X M Handle X 200mm Long Adjuster X Rd. 40 X Roll Pin X 8 X Hydraulic Pipe X 12 X 1.5 X Reducer X L 12/ High Pressure Hose X 1500mm Long Hydraulic Cylinder X Ez 55/ X 190/ Seal Kit X Pin X Rd. 10 X Clamp X Bo.= Allen Screw X AM 6 X 30 Hay & Forage Technology 27 KS-46 T Parts Manual

28 28 KS-46 T Parts Manual Rear Safety Frame - Reflector - Serial No

29 Item Rear Safety Frame - Reflector - Serial No KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Warning Panel Support X Hex Head Bolt X M 12 X Detent Edged Washer X SKM Hex Nut X M Rear Safety Frame Complete X Rear Safety Frame X Warning Panel X Decal X Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X Washer X 10.5 X 25 X Hex Nut X M Hex Head Bolt X M 16 X Detent Edged Washer X SKM Hex Nut X M Wheel Chock X Wheel Chock Holder X Rivet X 4.8 X Washer X 5.3 X 10 X Side Reflector Yellow X Rd Rear Reflector Red X Rd. 62 Hay & Forage Technology 29 KS-46 T Parts Manual

30 30 KS-46 T Parts Manual Rear Safety Frame - Reflector - Serial No

31 Item Rear Safety Frame - Reflector - Serial No KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Warning Panel Support Right X Warning Panel Support Left X Hex Head Bolt X M 16 X Detent Edged Washer X SKM Cross Beam X Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X Detent Edged Washer X SKM Washer X 11 X 34 X Hex Nut X M Plate X Holder for Wheel Chock X Rivet X 4.8 X Washer X 5.3 X 10 X Decal X Warning Panel X Hex Head Bolt X M 10 X Washer X 10.5 X 25 X Plate X Side Reflector Yellow X Rd Rear Reflector Red X Wheel Chock X Light Support X Hex Head Bolt X M 8 X Washer X 8.4 X 17 X Hex Nut X M 8 Hay & Forage Technology 31 KS-46 T Parts Manual

32 32 KS-46 T Parts Manual Tine Savers

33 Item Tine Savers KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Hex Nut X M Washer X 6.4 X 18 X Flat Round Bolt X M 6 X Tine Saver 52 Hay & Forage Technology 33 KS-46 T Parts Manual

34 34 KS-46 T Parts Manual Warning Decals

35 Item Warning Decals KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Decal X Decal X Decal X Decal X Decal X Hay & Forage Technology 35 KS-46 T Parts Manual

36 36 KS-46 T Parts Manual General Information Decals

37 Item General Information Decals KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Decal X Decal X 370mm Long Decal X Decal X 1.0 Bar Decal X 423 X Decal X Decal X Hay & Forage Technology 37 KS-46 T Parts Manual

38 38 KS-46 T Parts Manual PTO Shaft - Walterscheid - Serial No

39 Item PTO Shaft - Walterscheid - Serial No KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes PTO Shaft X WW2280-SD Overrunning Clutch X F5/1R - 1 3/8-6 Spline Hay & Forage Technology 39 KS-46 T Parts Manual

40 40 KS-46 T Parts Manual PTO Shaft - Walterscheid - Serial No

41 Item PTO Shaft - Walterscheid - Serial No KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes PTO Shaft X WWZ2280-SD Outer Guard Tube X Male Tube X Outer Yoke X AG Locking Pin Complete X Pin-Type Safety Clutch Complete X 1 3/8-6 Spline NM Cross Assembly Complete X WW Grease Fitting X M 8 X Disc X Rd X Double Yoke Complete X PG Grease Fitting X H1/S M 8 X Grooved Yoke X RG 2280-OV Roll Pin X 10 X Inner Tube X 500mm Long Outer Tube X 500mm Long Yoke X PTO Guard X Bolt X M 4 X Bearing Ring X SD 05/ Bearing Ring X Chain X 600mm Long Hay & Forage Technology 41 KS-46 T Parts Manual

42 42 KS-46 T Parts Manual Universal Joint - Walterscheid

43 Item Universal Joint - Walterscheid KS- Part Number Description Serial # Ranges 46 T Notes Universal Joint X 1 3/8-6 Spline Outer Yoke X 1 3/8-6 Spline Locking Pin Complete X Cross Assembly Complete X Grease Fitting X M 8 X 1 Hay & Forage Technology 43 KS-46 T Parts Manual

1 KW-550T Parts Manual. Table Of Contents

1 KW-550T Parts Manual. Table Of Contents KW-550T Parts Manual Table Of Contents Drawbar... 2 Central Gearbox - Serial No. 523800-554988... 4 Central Gearbox - Serial No. 523800-554988... 6 Central Gearbox - Serial No. 554989-... 8 Central Gearbox

More information

1 KW-880 Parts Manual

1 KW-880 Parts Manual Headstock... 2 Hitch Beam... 4 Central Gearbox... 6 Central Gearbox... 8 Intermediate Beam... 10 Intermediate Beam... 12 Intermediate Beam Outside... 14 Intermediate Beam Outside... 16 Outer Support Tube...

More information

1 RS-300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

1 RS-300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Table Of Contents Three Point Hitch / Hitch Frame Assembly... 3 Tongue Pull Hitch Assembly... 7 Main Gearbox... 11 Crank Handle & Gear... 13 Hydraulic Lift... 15 Rotor

More information

1 HR-301/D Parts Manual. Table Of Contents

1 HR-301/D Parts Manual. Table Of Contents Table Of Contents 301/D Parts Manual 3 Point Hitch...2 Pull-Type Hitch...4 Main Frame...6 Angle Adjuster - Serial Number 44982 & Prior...8 Rotor Assembly - Serial Number 44982 & Prior...10 Rotor Assembly

More information

HR930 Rotary Rake. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Tongue & Main Frame. Gearbox & Tine Arm

HR930 Rotary Rake. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Tongue & Main Frame. Gearbox & Tine Arm HR0 Rotary Rake Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Page Page Page Page Page Tongue & Main Frame Guards Gearbox & Tine Arm Axle Assembly Rotary Gearbox PTO Shaft 0//0 Tongue & Main Frame 0 0 0 0 Ref# Description

More information

Edition October 2014 Part No

Edition October 2014 Part No Edition 1.3 - October 2014 Part No. 8999076 1 Contents Ordering Your Parts... 3 Centre Section - S180025.70... 5 Wing Section - S180025.71/72...7 Centre Axle - S180025.110... 9 Wing Axle - S180025.111...10

More information

BALE KING VORTEX 3110 BALE KING GREEN & DEGELMAN BALE KING YELLOW MODELS

BALE KING VORTEX 3110 BALE KING GREEN & DEGELMAN BALE KING YELLOW MODELS PARTS MANUAL BALE KING VORTEX 3110 BALE KING GREEN & DEGELMAN BALE KING YELLOW MODELS MANUFACTURED BY: BRIDGEVIEW MANUFACTURING INC. P.O. BOX 4 GERALD, SASK. CANADA S0A 1B0 PHONE: (306) 745-2711 FAX: (306)

More information

DEBRIS BLOWER 2613 BLOWER ASSEMBLY PARTS CATALOG MODEL NO & UP. The TORO Company All Rights Reserved. FORM NO Rev.

DEBRIS BLOWER 2613 BLOWER ASSEMBLY PARTS CATALOG MODEL NO & UP. The TORO Company All Rights Reserved. FORM NO Rev. FORM NO. 01-505-0440 Rev. D MODEL NO. 44520-20101 & UP PARTS CATALOG DEBRIS BLOWER 2613 Part 1 61-005-0073 Hitch & Lower Housing 1 2 61-005-0121 Fan Housing 1 3 61-005-0061 Fan Assembly 1 4 01-113-0070

More information

HR24TS Rotary Rake. Serial Numbers and higher. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Guards and Guard Arm, Front Hay Curtain Mount.

HR24TS Rotary Rake. Serial Numbers and higher. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Guards and Guard Arm, Front Hay Curtain Mount. HRTS Rotary Rake Serial Numbers 00 and higher Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page 0 Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page 0 Tongue Front Frame Guards

More information

Double Master Plus Combine

Double Master Plus Combine Pickup Head Section 3 Pickup Head Straight Pull (2001 20)... 2-7 Pickup Head DMP SP2 (2006 2008)... 8-10 Pickup Head DMP SP2 (20 2014)... 11-13 Pickup Head DMP & DMP SP (2010 2014)... 14-16 Pickup Head

More information

TT6101 Rotary Tedder

TT6101 Rotary Tedder TT0 Rotary Tedder 0/0/0 Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Chassis Assembly Page Page Transport Axle Assembly S/N - Transport Axle Assembly S/N + Page Page Page Page Page Transport Lock Assembly Lift Frame

More information

Spearhead STARCUT 500 STARCUT 500. Edition Jan 2013 Post Serial No. S Part No

Spearhead STARCUT 500 STARCUT 500. Edition Jan 2013 Post Serial No. S Part No STARCUT 500 Edition 2.0 - Jan 2013 Post Serial No. S136498 Part No. 8999040 1 Contents Ordering Your Parts 3 Centre Section 4 Wing Section 6 Centre Axle 8 Wing Axle 10 Std Drawbar 12 Tie-Bar Assembly 14

More information

PARTSBOOK. This part of the manual contains part numbers and illustrations based on the latest information available at the time of print.

PARTSBOOK. This part of the manual contains part numbers and illustrations based on the latest information available at the time of print. 2 PARTSBOOK This part of the manual contains part numbers and illustrations based on the latest information available at the time of print. Hall Manufacturing, Inc. reserves the right to make changes at

More information

FANEX 833 T / Table of Contents

FANEX 833 T / Table of Contents FANEX 833 T / Table of Contents PosNo. Assembly group Page B MIDDLE GEAR BOX 1 B CIRCLE GEAR BOX 2 B DRIVE SHAFT 3 B SIMPLE JOINT WALTERSCHEID 4 B WINDROWING GEAR W 5 B GEAR BOX W 6 B UNIV.PROP.SHAFT LZ=1260

More information

BALE KING VORTEX 3100 HD BALE KING GREEN & DEGELMAN BALE KING YELLOW MODELS

BALE KING VORTEX 3100 HD BALE KING GREEN & DEGELMAN BALE KING YELLOW MODELS PARTS MANUAL BALE KING VORTEX 3100 HD BALE KING GREEN & DEGELMAN BALE KING YELLOW MODELS MANUFACTURED BY: BRIDGEVIEW MANUFACTURING INC. P.O. BOX 4 GERALD, SASK. CANADA S0A 1B0 PHONE: (306) 745-2711 FAX:

More information

Spearhead Multicut 460 MULTICUT th Edition - July 2015 Part No

Spearhead Multicut 460 MULTICUT th Edition - July 2015 Part No MULTICUT 460 14 th Edition - July 2015 Part No. 8999023 1 Spearhead Multicut 460 Parts Book 14 th Edition July 2015 Spearhead Machinery Ltd Green View Salford Priors Evesham Worcestershire WR11 8SW Tel:

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 3414 SECTION: 67

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 3414 SECTION: 67 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: SECTION: 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL July, 0 ROTARY

More information

Spearhead TWIGA. TWIGA Reach Mower 545 / 595 / 640T. Edition 1.1 April 2014 Part No

Spearhead TWIGA. TWIGA Reach Mower 545 / 595 / 640T. Edition 1.1 April 2014 Part No TWIGA Reach Mower 545 / 595 / 640T Edition 1.1 April 2014 Part No. 8999016 0 Contents Ordering Your Parts 3 A Frame 4 Tank 6 Tank Lid 8 Rear Panel 10 Slew Post 12 Lift Frame 14 Main Arm 16 Dipper Arm 18

More information

S MULTICUT 430. Edition 1.3 June 2016 Part No

S MULTICUT 430. Edition 1.3 June 2016 Part No S147565 MULTICUT 430 Edition 1.3 June 2016 Part No. 8999080 Contents Ordering your Parts...2 S180043.21 Centre Deck...3 S180043.22 LH Wing Deck.4 S180043.23 RH Wing Deck.5 S180043.11 Std Wheel Arm 6 S180043.25

More information

TT4101 Rotary Tedder

TT4101 Rotary Tedder TT Rotary Tedder 0//0 Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Tongue Assembly S/N S/N - Tongue Assembly S/N + Main Frame S/N - Main Frame S/N to Main Frame S/N

More information

LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL BUSH HOG MODEL: 307 SECTION: 16

LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL BUSH HOG MODEL: 307 SECTION: 16 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: 0 SECTION: P.O. Box 0 Selma, AL 0-0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL SEPTEMBER, 0

More information

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Parts Manual Locke Turf 0 Highway E, Opp, Alabama, () -00 Transport Wheel, Tire & Spindle MP and FP ALPHABETICAL INDEX CONTENTS PAGE 00 Hydraulic Cylinder (Rear)

More information

Spearhead Excel 565, 605 & 645T

Spearhead Excel 565, 605 & 645T 1 Spearhead Twiga 5000, 6000, 6000LR & 6000 T Parts Book 11 th Edition February 2010 Green-Tec A/S Merkurvej 25 DK 6000 Kolding Tel: +45 7555 3644 Fax: +45 7555 4243 www.greentec.eu info@greentec.eu Spearhead

More information

320 Series Models 325, 326, 327

320 Series Models 325, 326, 327 0 Series Models,, ROTARY MOWER Published 0/ PARTS MANUAL SECTION An Operator s Manual was shipped with the equipment. The Operator s Manual is an integral part of the safe operation of this machine and

More information

TT4100 Rotary Tedder

TT4100 Rotary Tedder TT0 Rotary Tedder Serial numbers 0 and higher Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Page Tongue Assembly S/N - Tongue Assembly S/N to Page Page Page Page Page Tongue Assembly S/N to Tongue Assembly S/N + Main

More information

Spearhead. Swipe E150/E180/E210. Parts Book

Spearhead. Swipe E150/E180/E210. Parts Book Spearhead Swipe E150/E180/E210 Parts Book 1 st Edition April 2009 Please ensure that this manual is handed to the operator before using the machine for the first time. The operator must fully understand

More information

ROTARY RAKE PARTS BOOK MODEL E

ROTARY RAKE PARTS BOOK MODEL E ROTARY RAKE PARTS BOOK MODEL 1150 17.00803E This parts book is furnished for your convenience only. All parts must be purchased through an authorized dealer. Call us for a dealer near you. Issue Date:

More information

PARTS MANUAL SECTION. Models 295, 296, 297, 1297 ROTARY MOWER

PARTS MANUAL SECTION. Models 295, 296, 297, 1297 ROTARY MOWER 0 Series Models,,, ROTARY MOWER Published 0/ PARTS MANUAL SECTION An Operator s Manual was shipped with the equipment. The Operator s Manual is an integral part of the safe operation of this machine and

More information

PARTSBOOK. Hall Manufacturing, Inc E. Washington Ave., P.O. Box Drawer 5638 North Little Rock, AR (501)

PARTSBOOK. Hall Manufacturing, Inc E. Washington Ave., P.O. Box Drawer 5638 North Little Rock, AR (501) 540 RPM 2 PARTSBOOK This part of the manual contains part numbers and illustrations based on the latest information available at the time of print. Hall Manufacturing, Inc. reserves the right to make changes

More information

Spearhead TWIGA. TWIGA Reach Mower 555/600/655T/700T 555FR/600FR. Edition 2.5 June 2014 Part No

Spearhead TWIGA. TWIGA Reach Mower 555/600/655T/700T 555FR/600FR. Edition 2.5 June 2014 Part No TWIGA Reach Mower 555/600/655T/700T 555FR/600FR Edition 2.5 June 2014 Part No. 8999057 0 Contents Ordering Your Parts 3 A Frame 4 Tank 6 Slew Post 8 Lift Frame 10 Tank Lid 12 Rear Panel 13 Stabiliser Brackets

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: TD-1100 SECTION: 66

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: TD-1100 SECTION: 66 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: TD-00 SECTION: 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL JUNE, 00

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 280 SERIES SECTION: 59

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 280 SERIES SECTION: 59 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: 0 SERIES SECTION: P.O. Box 0 Selma, AL 0-0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL JUNE,

More information

Spearhead TWIGA. TWIGA Reach Mower 555/600/655T 555FR/600FR. Edition 2.0 March 2011 Part No

Spearhead TWIGA. TWIGA Reach Mower 555/600/655T 555FR/600FR. Edition 2.0 March 2011 Part No TWIGA Reach Mower 555/600/655T 555FR/600FR Edition 2.0 March 2011 Part No. 8999057 0 Contents Ordering Your Parts 3 A Frame 4 Tank 6 Slew Post 8 Lift Frame 10 Tank Lid 12 Rear Panel 13 Stabiliser Brackets

More information

McCONNEL. Publication 609 July 2009 Part No SR420 ROTARY WING MOWER. Parts Manual

McCONNEL. Publication 609 July 2009 Part No SR420 ROTARY WING MOWER. Parts Manual Publication 609 July 2009 Part No. 22674.09 SR420 ROTARY WING MOWER Parts Manual For best performance USE ONLY GENUINE SERVICE PARTS To be assured of the latest design improvements purchase your Genuine

More information

PARTS MANUAL BALE KING V-RAKE VR810 GREEN AND YELLOW ITEM NUMBERS

PARTS MANUAL BALE KING V-RAKE VR810 GREEN AND YELLOW ITEM NUMBERS PARTS MANUAL BALE KING V-RAKE VR810 GREEN AND YELLOW ITEM NUMBERS MANUFACTURED BY: BRIDGEVIEW MANUFACTURING INC. P.O. BOX 4 GERALD, SASK. CANADA S0A 1B0 PHONE: (306) 745-2711 FAX: (306) 745-3364 TABLE

More information

Redexim-Charterhouse Verti-Drain 7621 pag 01 code 00838

Redexim-Charterhouse Verti-Drain 7621 pag 01 code 00838 Redexim-Charterhouse Verti-Drain 7621 pag 01 code 00838 1 2382640 Solid tine 24x400 (1 x16 ) 016 2 2382639 Solid tine 18x400 (3/4 x16 ) Use adapter 20 016 3 2382638 Solid tine 18x300 (3/4 x12 ) Use adapter

More information

2720/12720 PARTS MANUAL 72A SECTION FLEX WING ROTARY MOWER

2720/12720 PARTS MANUAL 72A SECTION FLEX WING ROTARY MOWER 0/0 This Manual applies to models 0 and 0 that use a blade pan which measures. blade hole center to blade hole center. Also blades measure 8. from hole center to blade tip. See Section if these dimensions

More information

33 COMPACT DISC Ref. No. Part Name Part Number

33 COMPACT DISC Ref. No. Part Name Part Number CONTENTS CONTENTS 33 COMPACT DISC Ref. Part Name Part Number 1 Tire & Rim 168025 2 Disc Axle 401036 3 Plastic End Cap (Pkg. 2) 504090 4 Sealed Bearings & Flanges 504125 5 Bearing Stand Bolt Pkg. (2-U-Bolts)

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODELS: RPM & RPM SECTION: 79

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODELS: RPM & RPM SECTION: 79 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODELS: -0 RPM & -000 RPM SECTION: 9 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, Al. 0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com April, 0 BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE

More information

TT8101 Rotary Tedder

TT8101 Rotary Tedder TT0 Rotary Tedder Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Front End Page Page Transport Axle Assembly Cylinder Linkage Page Guards Page Page Page Page Transport Lock Assembly Lift Frame Assembly Center Tunnel

More information

Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head

Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head Page 1 of 42 Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head Figure 1. Cylinder / Cylinder Head 1 11111-STG-00 Cylinder comp 1 2 11121-STG-00 Head comp, cylinder 1 3 11127-CHP-00 Nut, cylinder head 1 4 11141-ROA-00

More information

PARTS MANUAL VR 1214 BALE KING V-RAKE GREEN AND YELLOW NUMBERS

PARTS MANUAL VR 1214 BALE KING V-RAKE GREEN AND YELLOW NUMBERS PARTS MANUAL VR 1214 BALE KING V-RAKE GREEN AND YELLOW NUMBERS MANUFACTURED BY: BRIDGEVIEW MANUFACTURING INC. P.O. BOX 4 GERALD, SASK. CANADA S0A 1B0 PHONE: (306) 745-2711 FAX: (306) 745-3364 TABLE OF

More information

VR482 Hay Rake OPERATOR & PARTS MANUAL. Last Updated: May 12, 2014

VR482 Hay Rake OPERATOR & PARTS MANUAL. Last Updated: May 12, 2014 VR482 Hay Rake OPERATOR & PARTS MANUAL Last Updated: May 12, 2014 Bridgeview Manufacturing Inc. P.O. Box 4 Gerald, SK S0A 1B0 (306) 745-2711 www.bridgeviewmanufacturing.com bmi@sasktel.net Your Authorized

More information

PARTS CATALOG ODYSSEY INCLUDES MOWER

PARTS CATALOG ODYSSEY INCLUDES MOWER PARTS CATALOG 8-3350 ODYSSEY INCLUDES MOWER INDEX PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS (P.I.N.) OR SERIAL NUMBERS (S/N) ENGINE MODEL, SERIAL AND SPECIFICATION NUMBERS TRACTOR MODEL

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: DM7, DM8, DM9 SECTION: 43 2501 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 36703 (334) 872-6261 (334) 874-2700 Parts Ordering 1-800-304-2836 Fax 1-800-572-1784 www.bushhog.com

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 280 SERIES SECTION: 59

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 280 SERIES SECTION: 59 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: 0 SERIES SECTION: 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () () 00 Parts Ordering 00 0 Fax 00 www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL October, 0 0

More information

31/05/2013P:\INVENTORY\SLOW\krone\Krone surplus parts31may12 31May13.xls

31/05/2013P:\INVENTORY\SLOW\krone\Krone surplus parts31may12 31May13.xls KR/0030413 D8A PULLEY 1 5.95 KR/1394170 D04A PIN 23 2.48 KR/1396650 D01A WEARING SKID (ALSO 1392990) 9 29.95 KR/1396800 D02A DISC 1 87.36 KR/1398000 D05A BLADE 13 1.78 KR/1398820 D07A TINE LONG (N/T) 10

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 405 / 406 SECTION: 17

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 405 / 406 SECTION: 17 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: 0 / 0 SECTION: 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL SEPTEMBER,

More information

Spearhead Trident Trident 6000 Flail Mower

Spearhead Trident Trident 6000 Flail Mower Trident 6000 Flail Mower 8999094 Edition 1.0 May 2015 1 Contents Ordering Your Part s 3 S180015.130 Main Frame Assy - Mounted 4 S180015.131 Rear Linkage Assy 6 S180015.132 Trident 6000 LH Wing Arm Assy

More information

TWIN ROTARY RAKE PARTS BOOK MODEL

TWIN ROTARY RAKE PARTS BOOK MODEL TWIN ROTARY RAKE PARTS BOOK MODEL 2650 17.01135 This parts book is furnished for your convenience only. All parts must be purchased through an authorized dealer. Call us for a dealer near you. Issue Date:

More information

250P Manure Spreader

250P Manure Spreader 0P Manure Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page - Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page - Page Page Page 0 Complete Front End PTO/Jack/Hitch Assembly Front Pulley Assembly

More information

Model 960 Double Delivery and Triple Delivery HARVEST HEADERS PARTS CATALOG

Model 960 Double Delivery and Triple Delivery HARVEST HEADERS PARTS CATALOG Model 960 Double Delivery and Triple Delivery HARVEST HEADERS PARTS CATALOG with Adapters for: Model 7000 Self-Propelled Windrower Model 9000 Self-Propelled Windrower John Deere 7720, 8820, 9500, 9600

More information

PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA

PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA 2 A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WWW.ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 401 COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

HAMMERHEAD GT200. Page 1 of 9

HAMMERHEAD GT200. Page 1 of 9 HAMMERHEAD GT200 Figue Part Number Description F1-1 M200-0101 CYLINDER HEAD SUBASSY F1-2 98056-57713-00 SPARK PLUG (C7HSA NGK) F1-3 M150-1001010 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET F1-4 M150-1001004 CARBURETOR INSULATOR

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R Commercial WY48 Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA

PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA 2 A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WWW.ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 401 COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3BM-11101-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 2 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 4 3BM-11101-11-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 5 4H7-11133-10-00.

More information

One Step Rod Cutter Rear Pull

One Step Rod Cutter Rear Pull One Step Rod Cutter Rear Pull Drivelines Section 13 Model Years 1988 1991 (Secondary Driveline) 1 Solid Shaft... 2-5 Model Years 1988 1992 (Primary Driveline) G & G... 6-11 Model Year 1992 (Secondary Driveline)

More information

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Rear Tandem Axle FRDP FRDP16S0879/011&013 Up to S/N (Nov 2004) Book No. 247 (2/2007)

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Rear Tandem Axle FRDP FRDP16S0879/011&013 Up to S/N (Nov 2004) Book No. 247 (2/2007) SPARE PARTS BOOK Rear Tandem Axle ) Sisu Axles, Inc. Autotehtaantie 1 PO Box 19 FIN-101 Hameenlinna Finland Phone +35 20 55 99 Fax +35 20 55 00 2.2.2007 1 Axle L71 2 1 5 3 9 7 10 11 1 1 15 Breather 1 Breather

More information

ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2006 ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2006 ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 2 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-005

More information

Model 802 Center Mount Adapter For New Holland 9030 & TV140 Bi-Directional Tractors PARTS CATALOG

Model 802 Center Mount Adapter For New Holland 9030 & TV140 Bi-Directional Tractors PARTS CATALOG Model 802 Center Mount Adapter For New Holland 9030 & TV140 Bi-Directional Tractors 1 PARTS CATALOG TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame & Tractor Linkage...2,3 Header Linkage & Float Group...4,5 Header Drive Hydraulics

More information

Spearhead TWIGA 320/420. TWIGA Reach Mower 320/420. Edition 1.5 February 2015 Part No

Spearhead TWIGA 320/420. TWIGA Reach Mower 320/420. Edition 1.5 February 2015 Part No Spearhead TWIGA 320/420 TWIGA Reach Mower 320/420 Edition 1.5 February 2015 Part No. 8999060 0 Contents Ordering Your Parts 3 A Frame 4 Tank 6 540/1000 RPM Hydraulic Drive 8 Electric Rotor Valve Assembly

More information

REAR ENGINE RIDER EUROPEAN SERIES 22

REAR ENGINE RIDER EUROPEAN SERIES 22 Parts Manual for REAR ENGINE RIDER EUROPEAN SERIES 22 MODELS E2822BE E2822BE E1522KVE CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS, TIRES...2, DRIVE DISC ASSEMBLY... 22 FRONT END, STEERING...4,

More information

SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ)

SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) Page 1 of 19 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) SSR200 Zongshen

More information

11/14/ U. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box Phoenix, AZ Toll Free: PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 53

11/14/ U. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box Phoenix, AZ Toll Free: PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 53 250U Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 53 FIG. 1 PNEUMATIC MECHANISM 1-1 250U-100 883099019951 CAMSHAFT 1 1 1-2 250U-101 883099019968 KEY, WOODRUFF 1 1 1-3 250U-102 883099019975

More information

Redexim-Charterhouse Verti-Drain 7110 pag 01 code 0805

Redexim-Charterhouse Verti-Drain 7110 pag 01 code 0805 0 9 0 9 0 Redexim-Charterhouse Verti-Drain 0 pag 0 code 00 9.09. Main frame VD 0..0 Spring washer M 0..0 Bolt M x..9 Gearbox Comer T-A, 9.00 0..900 Bolt M x 90.0.0 Large washer M 0.0.0 Self lock nut M.00.00

More information

MODEL S-32, 3200, ALL AMERICAN

MODEL S-32, 3200, ALL AMERICAN MODEL S-32, 3200, ALL AMERICAN 1. 1 3201-7001 Chassis Weldment 2. 1 3204-7010 Bell Crank Weld 3. 1 3204-7009 Seconday Lift Weld 4. 1 3204-2018 Primary Lift Arm 6. 1 340-3025-S0 Seat Spring 6. 3 847-2803

More information

SF90 Pmi Shifter 90cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX LBFM)

SF90 Pmi Shifter 90cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX LBFM) Page 1 of 23 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > SF90 Pmi Shifter 90cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX LBFM) SF90 Pmi Shifter 90cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX LBFM) SF90 Pmi Shifter

More information

PARTS MANUAL 3510, 3510-O, SECTION ROTARY MOWER

PARTS MANUAL 3510, 3510-O, SECTION ROTARY MOWER , -O, ROTARY MOWER Published 0/ S MANUAL SECTION An Operator s Manual was shipped with the equipment. The Operator s Manual is an integral part of the safe operation of this machine and must be maintained

More information

FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY. DRW G No:T ISSUE No: 1

FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY. DRW G No:T ISSUE No: 1 FRONT AXLE ASSEMBLY 7 5 7 0 9 9 5 7 5 5 9 7 0 7 0 9 DRW G No:T0090 ISSUE No: TRACTOR 9/ 9 K.5, K, KT, K5 & K FRONT AXLE PARTS LIST Bolt / UNF X / 0500 Spacer 7mm X / I.D. 0900 Washer / T HP 0000 Rose Joint

More information

TOPPERS & ROLLER MOWERS OM / TM / PM 5000 SERIES 4 SPINDLE TM/PM IDLER / TENSIONER PULLEY DETAIL

TOPPERS & ROLLER MOWERS OM / TM / PM 5000 SERIES 4 SPINDLE TM/PM IDLER / TENSIONER PULLEY DETAIL january 2013 TOPPERS & ROLLER MOWERS OM / TM / PM 5000 SERIES 4 SPINDLE TM/PM IDLER / TENSIONER PULLEY DETAIL 38 ITEM PART NO DESCRIPTION 1 180.01 Main Deck 180 210.01 Main Deck 210 240.01 Main Deck 240

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYRZ46S/50U/60U Residential Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table

More information

Page 6. Page 7-8. Page 2. Page 3. Page 4-5. Page 9. PTO : Page PR003-PP01

Page 6. Page 7-8. Page 2. Page 3. Page 4-5. Page 9. PTO : Page PR003-PP01 Parts manual Blecavator 14 + 210 Page 01 Code 1 Page 6 Page - 8 Page 2 Page Page 4 - Page 9 PTO : Page 10 12PR00-PP01 Blecavator 14 + 210 Page 02 Code 1 4 28 22 4 0 19 26 19 21 2 4 4 2 1 2 2 2 1 29 20

More information

SMF / DSF / DTF SMF / DSF / DTF 200

SMF / DSF / DTF SMF / DSF / DTF 200 2006 SMF / DSF / DTF 200 1 The drawings in this parts book have been scaled so that parts can be easily recognized. 1 CYLINDER ASSY 2 CYLINDER ASSY Ref # Part # Description 1 410 0001A CYLINDER HEAD COVER

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3BM-11101-00-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 2 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 4 3BM-11101-10-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 5 4H7-11133-10-00.

More information

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 Parts Manual for EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 MODEL E281320BE E331520KVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. Briggs & Startton Yard Power Products Group Copyright 2006 Briggs & Startton Corporation Milwaukee,

More information

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Tri-wing Grooming Mower Manual B July BEFCO PM (US) Printed on December 11, 2010

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Tri-wing Grooming Mower Manual B July BEFCO PM (US) Printed on December 11, 2010 BEFCO Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX Tri-wing Grooming Mower 0-706 Manual 97-60B July 000 BEFCO PM 0-706 (US) Printed on December, 00 Parts Manual 07/000 0-706 FLEX SERIES MAIN FRAME OPERATOR S MANUAL 0-706

More information

ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 2 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description

More information

COMPACT STANDON ER32FS600VL ER36FS600VL ER36FS600VLCA

COMPACT STANDON ER32FS600VL ER36FS600VL ER36FS600VLCA COMPACT STANDON PARTS MANUAL ER32FS600VL ER32FS600VLCA ER36FS600VL ER36FS600VLCA 2 ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 401 N. COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE,

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYRZ46S/50U/60U Residential Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table

More information

BH200 SERIES ROTARY CUTTER

BH200 SERIES ROTARY CUTTER Revised Published01/19 BH200 SERIES ROTARY CUTTER PARTS MANUAL SECTION 121 MODELS BH215, BH216, BH217 An Operator s Manual was shipped with the equipment. The Operator s Manual is an integral part of the

More information

AEROTHATCH 83/SEEDER 93

AEROTHATCH 83/SEEDER 93 FORM NO. 01-505-0110 Rev. B MODEL NO. 44830-20101 & UP MODEL NO. 44831-20101 & UP MODEL NO. 44835-40162 & UP PARTS CATALOG AEROTHATCH 83/SEEDER 93 AEROTHATCH 83 - MODEL NO. 44830 & 44831 MAIN FRAME ASSEMBLY

More information

Parts Catalog. WYRZ46XS/50XL/60XL Residential Zero Turn Mower. Table of Contents

Parts Catalog. WYRZ46XS/50XL/60XL Residential Zero Turn Mower. Table of Contents Table of Contents Parts Catalog R WYRZ46XS/50XL/60XL Residential Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. 401 N. Commerce Street, Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents

More information

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Gang Grooming Mower 312-FLX, 315-FLX, 317-FLX. Manual B November 2010

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Gang Grooming Mower 312-FLX, 315-FLX, 317-FLX. Manual B November 2010 BEFCO Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX Gang Grooming Mower FLX, 5FLX, 7FLX Manual 9007B November 00 BEFCO PM, 5, 7FLX (US) Printed on December, 00 Parts Manual /00 FLX, 5, 7 Ver. L CYCLONE FLEX MAIN FRAME OPERATOR

More information

Printed from CyberCat-STIGA Section: ESTATE PRESIDENT ESTATE TORNADO HST BRAKE CONTROL DRIVE CONTROL

Printed from CyberCat-STIGA Section: ESTATE PRESIDENT ESTATE TORNADO HST BRAKE CONTROL DRIVE CONTROL Section: ESTATE PRESIDENT ESTATE TORNADO HST BRAKE CONTROL DRIVE CONTROL Section: ESTATE PRESIDENT ESTATE TORNADO HST BRAKE CONTROL DRIVE CON 2522 2532 1 1 1136-0510-01 Pedal 2 1 1136-0151-01 Pedal cover

More information

J Parts catalog

J Parts catalog J-00 English version EDITION - 0/007 CODE - 979 Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 50 750-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 05-00 - Fax: +55 5 0 E-mail: export@jacto.com.br

More information

DVX 90 MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSD (BLACK-RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSE (BLACK-CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM

DVX 90 MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSD (BLACK-RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSE (BLACK-CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM 2008 DVX 90 Illustrated Parts Manual MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSD (BLACK-RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSE (BLACK-CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS Black-Red (Model No. A2008KSB2BUSD) Black-Cat

More information

HAMMER KNIFE FLAIL MOWER SHREDDER

HAMMER KNIFE FLAIL MOWER SHREDDER HAMMER KNIFE FLAIL MOWER SHREDDER Operation, Service, & Parts Manual For Models: GOL79 & GOL89 October 2010 FORM: GOLShredder.QXD TABLE OF CONTENTS Installation....................................................1

More information

Parts Catalog. WY32 Commercial Mower. Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Parts Catalog. WY32 Commercial Mower. Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WY32 Commercial Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. 2415 Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Content Content Mower Assembly 1 Mower Deck Assembly.. 2 Engine

More information

408, 408A, 410, 410A, 512 SERIES

408, 408A, 410, 410A, 512 SERIES OWNER'S MANUAL OWNER'S MANUAL 408, 408A, 410, 410A, 512 SERIES 408, 408A, 410, 410A, 512 SERIES INSTALLATION, OPERATION, MAINTENANCE & PARTS INSTALLATION, OPERATION, MAINTENANCE & PARTS NOTE: MANUAL including

More information

Lime Spreader. Model SL6. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Front Hydraulics Rear Hydraulics Manifold Components. Spinner Assembly

Lime Spreader. Model SL6. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Front Hydraulics Rear Hydraulics Manifold Components. Spinner Assembly Lime Spreader Model SL Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page 0 Front End Front Hydraulics Rear Hydraulics Manifold Components Floor & Apron Axle Assembly Apron Drive

More information

Combine Pickup Heads

Combine Pickup Heads Combine Pickup Heads Torsion Combine Pickup Heads Section 6 30 ft. Torsion Combine Pickup Head... 2-5 24 ft. Torsion Combine Pickup Head... 6-9 Return to this page by clicking the upper right corner of

More information

Universal Platform. 282 Model Section 5. Platform Parts Breakdown Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown

Universal Platform. 282 Model Section 5. Platform Parts Breakdown Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown Universal Platform 282 Model Section 5 Platform Parts Breakdown... 2-3 Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown... 4-5 Combine Pickup Head Parts Breakdown... 6- Return to this page by clicking the upper

More information

HAMMER KNIFE FLAIL MOWER SHREDDER

HAMMER KNIFE FLAIL MOWER SHREDDER HAMMER KNIFE FLAIL MOWER SHREDDER Operation, Service, & Parts Manual For Models: GOF69, 79, 89, 98, & 108 February 2006 Rev. 2009 FORM: GOFMower.QXD TABLE OF CONTENTS Installation....................................................1

More information

Universal Platform. 222 Model Section 3. Platform Parts Breakdown (1997 Present) Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown...

Universal Platform. 222 Model Section 3. Platform Parts Breakdown (1997 Present) Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown... Universal Platform 222 Model Section 3 Platform Parts Breakdown (1997 Present)... 2-4 Retractable Finger Auger Parts Breakdown... 5-6 Combine Pickup Head Parts Breakdown (1997 Present)... 7-10 4 Tube Pickup

More information

PARTNER 5.5 HP 17" REAR TINE TILLER MODEL NO. 511 (PRT5N)

PARTNER 5.5 HP 17 REAR TINE TILLER MODEL NO. 511 (PRT5N) ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN PARTNER 5.5 HP 17" REAR TINE TILLER MODEL NO. 511 (PRT5N) 954 00 13-81 171280 1.3.00 TR HANDLES 1 532127012 Throttle, Control 2 532141406 Grip, Handle 3 532110673 Grommet, Handle

More information

Hammerhead Rave 150. Parts Manual. This Vehicle is designed for off-road use only

Hammerhead Rave 150. Parts Manual. This Vehicle is designed for off-road use only Hammerhead Rave 0 Parts Manual This Vehicle is designed for off-road use only FIG. CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 0 0 0 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. REF NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION REGD NO. M0-00-0 CYLINDER HEAD SUBASSY 0--00

More information

GSN-8 Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Page 1 Front End Assembly Page 2 Axle Assembly Page 3 Floor & Apron Page 4 Pump Assembly

GSN-8 Spreader. Illustrated Parts Breakdown. Page 1 Front End Assembly Page 2 Axle Assembly Page 3 Floor & Apron Page 4 Pump Assembly GSN- Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page Front End Assembly Page Axle Assembly Page Floor & Apron Page Pump Assembly Page Hydraulics Page Manifold Components Page Manifold Cover Page Gearbox Components

More information

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Tri-wing Grooming Mower 212, 215, Manual B July 2000

BEFCO. Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX. Tri-wing Grooming Mower 212, 215, Manual B July 2000 BEFCO Parts Manual CYCLONE FLEX Tri-wing Grooming Mower, 5, 7-706 Manual 97-59B July 000 BEFCO PM, 5, 7-706 (US) Printed on December, 00 Parts Manual 07/000, 5, 7-706 FLEX SERIES MAIN FRAME OPERATOR S

More information

XH1500/XH1000 S2 ROTARY CUTTERS PARTS MANUAL ATENCIÓN! LEA EL INSTRUCTIVO

XH1500/XH1000 S2 ROTARY CUTTERS PARTS MANUAL ATENCIÓN! LEA EL INSTRUCTIVO Published: 0/0 XH00/XH000 S ROTARY CUTTERS S/N C00 C0 inclusive PARTS MANUAL C0-00P An Operators Manual with IMPORTANT Safety, Assembly, Operation and Maintenance information was packaged with this Parts

More information