MAGISTER GRUPO MECÁNICO MECANIC GROUP. IBERITAL DE RECAMBIOS S.A. - TEL FAX

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "MAGISTER GRUPO MECÁNICO MECANIC GROUP. IBERITAL DE RECAMBIOS S.A. - TEL FAX"

Transcription

1 366 GRUPO MECÁNICO MECANIC GROUP MAGISTER. DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION POMO GRUPO GROUP HANDLE JUNTA PORTA GASKET HOLDER LEVA GRUPO GROUP LEVER SUPLEMENTO JUNTA PORTA SUPPLEMENT FILTERHOLDER GASKET TUERCA NUT ROCIADOR GRUPO WATER JET GROUP PALANCA POSICIONAMIENTO POSITION LEVER DUCHA GRUPO GROUP SHOWER PERNO ROTACION PIVOT PIN TORNILLO DUCHA SHOWER SCREW TUERCA NUT CACILLO 1 CAFÉ 7GR 7GR FILTER 1 CUP TUERCA AUTOBLOCANTE SELF-BLOCKING NUT CACILLO 1 CAFÉ 6GR 6GR FILTER 1 CUP TORNILLO SCREW CACILLO 2 CAFÉS 12GR 12GR FILTER 2 CUPS PERNO PIN CACILLO 2 CAFÉS 14GR 14GR FILTER 2 CUPS TUERCA AUTOBLOCANTE SELF-BLOCKING NUT CACILLO 3 CAFÉS 18GR 18GR FILTER 3 CUPS TÓRICA VITÓN VITON OR GASKET MUELLE PORTAFILTRO FILTER HOLDER SPRING TORNILLO SCREW PORTAFILTRO 1 CAFÉ 1 COFFEE FILTER HOLDER ELECTROVÁLVULA S/BOBINA W/O COIL SOLENOID PORTAFILTRO 2 CAFÉS 2 COFFEES FILTER HOLDER IMAN ELECTROVÁLVULA SOLENOID MAGNET PORTAFILTRO 3 CAFÉS 3 COFFEES FILTER HOLDER TORNILLO IMÁN MAGNETE SCREW MANGO PORTAFILTRO FILTER HOLDER HANDLE RACOR DESCARGA DRAIN FITTING SALIDA 2 CAFÉS 2 WAY SPOUT MICROINTERRUPTOR MICROSWITCH SALIDA 1 CAFÉ 1 WAY SPOUT JUNTA GASKET SALIDA 3 CAFÉS 3 WAY SPOUT TORNILLO SCREW TORNILLO SCREW TORNILLO SCREW ARANDELA WASHER PORTADUCHAS SHOWERHOLDER JUNTA PORTA LD LD GASKET HOLDER - TEL FAX

2 MAGISTER GRUPO GROUP 367 DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION TORNILLO SCREW CACILLO 2 CAFÉS 12GR 12GR FILTER 2 CUPS JUNTA GASKET CACILLO 2 CAFÉS 14GR 14GR FILTER 2 CUPS TAPÓN CAP CACILLO 3 CAFÉS 18GR 18GR FILTER 3 CUPS TORNILLO SCREW MUELLE PORTAFILTRO FILTER HOLDER SPRING INFUSOR INFUSOR PORTAFILTRO 1 CAFÉ 1 COFFEE FILTER HOLDER JUNTA GASKET PORTAFILTRO 2 CAFÉS 2 COFFEES FILTER HOLDER TUERCA NUT PORTAFILTRO 3 CAFÉS 3 COFFEES FILTER HOLDER TÓRICA VITÓN VITON OR GASKET MANGO PORTAFILTRO FILTER HOLDER HANDLE TORNILLO SCREW SALIDA 2 CAFÉS 2 WAY SPOUT TORNILLO SCREW SALIDA 1 CAFÉ 1 WAY SPOUT ELECTROVÁLVULA 220V 220V SOLENOID SALIDA 3 CAFÉS 3 WAY SPOUT ELECTROVÁLVULA 110V 110V SOLENOID TORNILLO SCREW ARANDELA WASHER PORTADUCHAS SHOWERHOLDER JUNTA PORTA LD LD GASKET HOLDER JUNTA PORTA GASKET HOLDER SUPLEMENTO JUNTA PORTA SUPPLEMENT FILTERHOLDER GASKET ROCIADOR GRUPO WATER JET GROUP DUCHA GRUPO GROUP SHOWER CACILLO 1 CAFÉ 7GR 7GR FILTER 1 CUP CACILLO 1 CAFÉ 6GR 6GR FILTER 1 CUP TORNILLO DUCHA SHOWER SCREW - TEL FAX

3 368 MS - ES 40 GRUPO GROUP MAGISTER DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION TORNILLO SCREW TUBO DESCARGA DRAIN PIPE TAPÓN CAP RACOR DESCARGA DRAIN FITTING TORNILLO SCREW TORNILLO SCREW JUNTA GASKET TÓRICA VITÓN VITON OR GASKET TORNILLO SCREW TUERCA NUT ARANDELA WASHER ELECTROVÁLVULA 220V 220V SOLENOID PORTADUCHAS SHOWERHOLDER ELECTROVÁLVULA 110V 110V SOLENOID JUNTA PORTA LD LD GASKET HOLDER KIT CIALDA CIALDA KIT JUNTA PORTA GASKET HOLDER SUPLEMENTO JUNTA PORTA SUPPLEMENT FILTERHOLDER GASKET ROCIADOR GRUPO WATER JET GROUP DUCHA GRUPO GROUP SHOWER TORNILLO DUCHA SHOWER SCREW CACILLO 1 CAFÉ 7GR 7GR FILTER 1 CUP CACILLO 1 CAFÉ 6GR 6GR FILTER 1 CUP CACILLO 2 CAFÉS 12GR 12GR FILTER 2 CUPS CACILLO 2 CAFÉS 14GR 14GR FILTER 2 CUPS MUELLE PORTAFILTRO FILTER HOLDER SPRING PORTAFILTRO 1 CAFÉ 1 COFFEE FILTER HOLDER PORTAFILTRO 2 CAFÉS 2 COFFEES FILTER HOLDER MANGO PORTAFILTRO FILTER HOLDER HANDLE SALIDA 2 CAFÉS 2 WAY SPOUT SALIDA 1 CAFÉ 1 WAY SPOUT - TEL FAX

4 MAGISTER GRIFOS VAPOR - AGUA STEAM - WATER TAPS 369 GRIFO VAPOR COMPLETO STEAM TAP ASSEMBLY. DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION POMO VAPOR KAPPA-XP KAPPA-XP STEAM HANDLE SALIDA VAPOR 3 AGUJEROS KAPPA KAPPA STEAM SPRAY 3 HOLES POMO VAPOR MS/ES MS/ES STEAM HANDLE SALIDA VAPOR 3 AGUJEROS MS/ES MS/ES STEAM SPRAY 3 HOLES ARANDELA WASHER TUERCA 3/8 3/8 NUT JUNTA TEFLÓN TEFLON GASKET RACOR CODO ELBOW FITTING ARANDELA INOX INOX WASHER TUBO VAPOR STEAM PIPE RACOR GRIFO TAP FITTING TUBO VAPOR CTO. KAPPA KAPPA COMPLETE STEAM PIPE MUELLE SPRING TUBO VAPOR CTO. MS/ES 100 MS/ES 100 COMPLETE STEAM PIPE SEEGER SEEGER TUBO VAPOR CTO. MS/ES 60/70 MS/ES 60/70 STEAM PIPE ASSEM JUNTA TÓRICA OR GASKET TUBO AGUA COMPL. KAPPA KAPPA COMPLETE WATER PIPE EJE GRIFO ROD TAP TUBO AGUA CTO. MS/ES MS/ES COMPLETE WATER PIPE JUNTA GRIFO TAP GASKET TORNILLO SCREW TORNILLO SCREW CUERPO GRIFO TAP BODY ESFERA SPHERE ESPESOR ESFERA SPHERE SPACER JUNTA GASKET MUELLE SPRING GUIA MUELLE SPRING GUIDE JUNTA TÓRICA OR GASKET TUERCA NUT SALIDA VAPOR 4 AGUJEROS KAPPA KAPPA STEAM SPRAY 4 HOLES SALIDA VAPOR 4 AGUJEROS MS/ES MS/ES STEAM SPRAY 4 HOLES - TEL FAX

5 370 GRIFO CARGA - NIVEL INLET TAPS - LEVELS MAGISTER DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION POMO CARGA AGUA INLET WATER HANDLE RANDELA NIVEL LEVEL WASHER TUERCA NUT JUNTA TÓRICA OR GASKET EJE GRIFO CARGA INLET TAP ROD TAPÓN NIVEL LEVEL TAP JUNTA TÓRICA OR GASKET CRISTAL NIVEL LEVEL CRYSTAL TORNILLO SCREW ESFERA NIVEL LEVEL SPHERE RACOR T T FITTING CUERPO GRIFO TAP BODY JUNTA GRIFO TAP GASKET PORTAJUNTAS GASKET HOLDER JUNTA GASKET MUELLE SPRING RACOR FITTING FLEXIBLE 3/8 MS/ES 60 MS/ES 60 3/8 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 3/8 MS/ES 70 MS/ES 70 3/8 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 3/8 MS/ES 100/2 MS/ES 100 3/8 FLEXIBLE FLEXIBLE 3/8 MS/ES 100/3-4 MS/ES 100/3-4 3/8 FLEXIBLE PROTECTOR NIVEL MS/ES MS/ES LEVEL PROTECTOR PROTECTOR NIVEL KAPPA KAPPA LEVEL PROTECTOR JUNTA TAPÓN NIVEL LEVEL CAP GASKET CUERPO NIVEL LEVEL BODY TUERCA 3/8 3/8 NUT PLETINA NIVEL LEVEL SUPPORT MUELLE NIVEL LEVEL SPRING - TEL FAX

6 MAGISTER CALDERA - VÁLVULAS VALVES - BOILER 371 DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION SONDA NIVEL COMPLETA COMPLETE LEVEL PROBE TÓRICA VITÓN VITON OR GASKET TUBO PESCANTE INLET PIPE ELECTROV. 2 VÍAS 220V 220V 2 WAYS SOLENOID TAPÓN CAP TORNILLO SCREW VÁLVULA SEGURIDAD SAFETY VALVE VÁLVULA RETÉNCION COMPLETA COMPLETE RETENTION VALVE JUNTA GASKET TUBO SILICONA SILICONE PIPE INYECTOR 130mm 130mm INJECTOR ABRAZADERA HOSE INYECTOR 180mm 180mm INJECTOR VÁLVULA EXPANSIÓN COMPLETA COMPLETE EXPANSION VALVE JUNTA RESISTENCIA ELEMENT GASKET RESISTENCIA 1GR 1600W 220V 1600W 220V 1GR ELEMENT RESISTENCIA 2GR 2700W 220V 2700W 220V 2GR ELEMENT RESISTENCIA 3GR 4500W 220V 4500W 220V 3GR ELEMENT RESISTENCIA 4GR 6000W 220V 6000W 220V 4GR ELEMENT TORNILLO RESISTENCIA ELEMENT SCREW TERMOSTATO SEGURIDAD SAFETY THERMOSTAT RACOR 1/8 X1/4 1/8 X1/4 FITTING RACOR 1/8 X3/8 1/8 X3/8 FITTING ELECTROV.2 VÍAS 1/4 X1/4 220V 220V 1/4 X1/4 2 WAYS SOLEN ELECTROV.2 VÍAS 1/8 X1/8 220V 220V 1/8 X1/8 2 WAYS SOLEN ELECTROV.2 VÍAS 1/8 X1/8 110V 110V 1/8 X1/8 2 WAYS SOLEN RACOR FITTING PORTAELECTROVÁLVULA SOLENOID HOLDER VÁLVULA VACÍO EMPTY VALVE RACOR FITTING - TEL FAX

7 372 MS - ES 40 - ES 60 - ES 70 ES KAPPA XP MS - ES 40 PANEL MANDOS - PARTES ELECTRÓNICAS CONTROLS PANEL - ELECTRONIC PARTS MAGISTER MS - ES 60 / 70 / 100 KAPPA XP DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION INTERRUPTOR GENERAL GENERAL SWITCH CENTRALITA 4GR 220V 4GR 220V ELECTRONIC BOX INTERUPTOR AGUA CALIENTE HOT WATER SWITCH PILOTO AMBAR YELLOW WARNING LAMP INTERRUPTOR RESISTENCIA ELEMENT SWITCH PILOTO VERDE GREEN WARNING LAMP INTERRUPTOR CAFÉ COFFEE SWITCH FUNDA PILOTO AMBAR YELOW WARNING LAMP COVER TAPÓN COVER PILOTO AMBAR YELLOW WARNING LAMP CENTRALITA ES60 220V 220V ES60 ELECTRONIC BOX CENTRALITA 220V ES 40 ES V ELECTRONIC BOX CENTRALITA ES60 110V 110V ES60 ELECTRONIC BOX CENTRALITA 110V ES 40 ES V ELECTRONIC BOX CUBREGRUPO GROUP COVER CENTRALITA NIVEL 220V MS 40 MS V LEVEL BOX INTERRUPTOR ESCALDATAZAS HEALT-CUP SWITCH CENTRALITA NIVEL 110V MS 40 MS V LEVEL BOX BOTONERA TOUCH PATH BOTONERA TOUCH PATH CENTRALITA 2GR 110V 110V 2GR ELECTRONIC BOX CENTRALITA 2-3GR 220V 220V 2-3GR ELECTRONIC BOX CENTRALITA 4GR 220V 220V 4GR ELECTRONIC BOX FUSIBLE 3,15A 220V 220V 3,15A FUSE FUSIBLE 6,3A 110V 110V 6,3A FUSE BOTONERA 6 PULSADORES TOUCH PATH 6 BUTTONS DISPLAY DISPLAY BOTONERA 3 PULSADORES TOUCH PATH 3 BUTTONS FUSIBLE 6,3A 220V 6,3A 220V FUSE FUSIBLE 110V 110V FUSE CENTRALITA 2GR 220V 2GR 220V ELECTRONIC BOX CENTRALITA 2GR 110V 2GR 110V ELECTRONIC BOX CENTRALITA 3GR 220V 3GR 220V ELECTRONIC BOX - TEL FAX

8 MAGISTER COMPONENTES VARIOS VARIOUS COMPONENTS 373 DESCRIPTION DESCRIPTION CONTACTOR 220V 220V STARTER RELAY VÁLVULA GAS GAS VALVE CONTACTOR 110V 110V STARTER RELAY RACOR FITTING RELE 220V 220V RELAY POMO VÁLVULA GAS VALVE GAS HANDLE RELE 110V 110V RELAY TERMOSTATO GAS 165º 165º GAS THERMOSTAT MANÓMETRO DOBLE DOUBLE MANOMETER PIEZOELÉCTRICO GAS LIGHTER MANÓMETRO SIMPLE SIMPLY MANOMETER CAZOLETA DESAGÜE MS/ES 60 MS/ES 60 DRAIN TANK PRESOSTATO TRIFASICO PARKER PARKER PRESSURE SWITCH CAZOLETA DESAG. MS/ES /2 MS/ES /2 DRAIN TANK PRESOSTATO TRIFASICO SIRAI SIRAI PRESSURE SWITCH CAZOLETA DESAGÜE MS/ES 100/3 MS/ES 100/3 DRAIN TANK MOTOR 220V 220V MOTOR RACOR DESCARGA COMPL. COMPLETE DRAIN FITTING RACOR BOMBA PUMP FITTING BOMBA ABRAZADERA STANDARD STANDARD PUMP 9 1 ABRAZADERA BOMBA CLAMP PUMP CONDENSADOR 10µF 10µF CAPACITOR CONTADOR VOLUMETRICO C/CABLE FLOWMETER WITH WIRE RACOR CHICLEUR D.0,6 D.0,6 CHICLEUR FITTING RACOR CHICLEUR D.0,75 D.0,75 CHICLEUR FITTING RACOR CHICLEUR D.1 D.1 CHICLEUR FITTING CENTRALITA NIVEL 220V 220V LEVEL BOX CENTRALITA NIVEL 110V 110V LEVEL BOX REGLETA 3 POSICIONES 3 POSITIONS CLAMP REGLETA 6 POSICIONES 6 POSITIONS CLAMP REGULADOR DE GAS AUTO GAS CONTROLER TUERCA VÁLVULA GAS GAS VALVE NUT - TEL FAX

GAGGIA ITALIA GRUPO PALANCA LEVER GROUP. IBERITAL DE RECAMBIOS S.A. - TEL FAX

GAGGIA ITALIA GRUPO PALANCA LEVER GROUP. IBERITAL DE RECAMBIOS S.A. - TEL FAX 264 GRUPO PALANCA LEVER GROUP 2 5946 TUERCA PIÑÓN PINION NUT 35 10943 PORTAFILTRO SOLO BODY FILTERHOLDER 3 918 BOLA INOX INOX BALL 37 62 TORNILLO MANGO PORTA HOLDER HANDLE SCREW 5 916 EJE GATILLO LEVER

More information

INDICE INDEX. CARROCERIA Y COMPLEMENTOS (Anterior) BODY WORK & COMPLEMENTS (New) BODY WORK & COMPLEMENTS (Former) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM

INDICE INDEX. CARROCERIA Y COMPLEMENTOS (Anterior) BODY WORK & COMPLEMENTS (New) BODY WORK & COMPLEMENTS (Former) HYDRAULIC SYSTEM INDICE INDEX PAG. 1 < 7-, PAG. 1 < 7-, PAG. 2 < 7-, PAG. 3 < 7-, PAG. 4 < 7-, PAG. 4 < 7-, PAG. 5 < 7-, PAG. 7 < 7-, PAG. 8 < 7 PAG. 9 < 9-, CARROCERIA Y COMPLEMENTOS (Nuevo) BODY WORK & COMPLEMENTS (New)

More information

DESPIECE MOTOBOMBA KURIL KX50

DESPIECE MOTOBOMBA KURIL KX50 DESPIECE PEÇAS SPARE PARTS VUES ECLATÉES DESPIECE MOTOBOMBA KURIL KX50 FIG.1 CULATA (E04) 1-1 12140Z04061 HEAD SUBASSEMBLY, CYLINDER CULATA 1 1-4 12131Z14012 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD JUNTA CULATA 1 1-5 12410Z30012

More information

DESPIECE MOTOBOMBA KURIL KX25

DESPIECE MOTOBOMBA KURIL KX25 DESPIECE PEÇAS SPARE PARTS VUES ECLATÉES DESPIECE MOTOBOMBA KURIL KX25 FIG.1 CULATA (E04) FIG. REFERENCIA DESCRIPTION DESCRIPCIÓN UNDS. E04-1 12140Z45021 HEAD SUBASSEMBLY, CYLINDER CULATA 1 E04-2 90001063501

More information

Laura Espresso Coffee Machine

Laura Espresso Coffee Machine 1 2 4 10 11 2 1 14 12 12 15 1 22 10 8 21 7 9 17 5 20 18 19 Pos Code Description 1 C9900809 Plastic grid 2 C01990299 2 groups cups tray 2 C0199000 groups cups tray C5770011 Pin 4 D0001005 Right side panel

More information

Spare parts suitable for: ITALCREM

Spare parts suitable for: ITALCREM ISuitable for Italcrem Spare parts suitable for: ITALCREM Spare parts suitable for coffee machines Furnizor Professionall Srl. TEL: 00-0 8 Email: contact@mag-pro.ro Str. Bucegi /, Cluj Napoca. Romania

More information

MODELO / MODEL SPEED PRO COOLER. Desde / from hasta / to Actualizado / Updated 04/2015. Vista explosionada / Exploded view... Pag.

MODELO / MODEL SPEED PRO COOLER. Desde / from hasta / to Actualizado / Updated 04/2015. Vista explosionada / Exploded view... Pag. MODELO / MODEL SPEED PRO COOLER Desde / from 420009 hasta / to 999999 Actualizado / Updated 04/2015 INDICE / INDEX Vista explosionada / Exploded view... Pag. 2 Lista de piezas / Part list... Pag. 3-6 Vista

More information

MOTOR IPUMP40 (1E40F-5B - MP15)

MOTOR IPUMP40 (1E40F-5B - MP15) MOTOR IPUMP40 (1E40F-5B - MP15) REF CODIGO DENOMINACION QTA COD-PROV DENM-PROV 1 IP001 TORNILLO M5X12 1 GB/T67 SCREW M5X12 2 IP130 ARANDELA 1 1E40F-5B. 11-2 WASHER 3 IP131 POLEA ARRANQUE 1 1E40F-5B. 11-1

More information

RAFFAELLO SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

RAFFAELLO SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE RAFFAELLO SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE SUMMARY PAGE 1 PAGE 2 PAGE 3 PAGE 4 PAGE 5 PAGE 6 PAGE 7 PAGE 8 PAGE 9 PAGE 10 PAGE 11 PAGE 12 PAGE 13 GROUP GROUP BODY WORK BODY WORK BODY WORK Valve block PUMP Hot water

More information

Michelangelo. Michelangelo. Spare parts catalogue. October 30, Subject to change without notice. Page 1 of 29

Michelangelo. Michelangelo. Spare parts catalogue. October 30, Subject to change without notice. Page 1 of 29 Spare parts catalogue October 30, 2002 Subject to change without notice. Page 1 of 29 Summary Page 3-5 Boiler-hydraulics 6-7 TAGH 1-2-3 and 4 groups (temperature adjusting group head) 8-9 Level control

More information

GEA Cod rev.00

GEA Cod rev.00 GEA Tav. 01 POS DESCRIPTION CODE REFERENCE 1 TRAY COVER STAINLESS STEEL SATINED 5093014LW - 1 TRAY COVER STAINLESS STEEL POLISHED 5073017LW - 2 CUPS-HEATER GRID STAINLESS STEEL SATINED 509323LW - 2 CUPS-HEATER

More information

LIG4 COD REV.00

LIG4 COD REV.00 P COD. 9942057 REV.00 TABLE 1 POS CODE DESCRIPTION 1 7816004 SCREW TCEI M4 X 16 2 5053027 COVER 3 5074478SG GROUP FRONTAL PM 4 5074635LW GRID 5 7474217 ADHESIVE FEET 6 5074621LW CUPS-HEATER GRID BZ07 BA

More information

Crankcase All BCS Engines 01.00

Crankcase All BCS Engines 01.00 Crankcase All BCS Engines 01.00 REVISED 01/16/02 1 300.40005 BREATHER PLUG TAPON DE ESCAPE 2 311.11093 SCREW M6 X 25 TORNILLO M6 X 25 3 311.12049 SCREW TE M4 X 10 UNI 5739 8G TORNILLO TE M4 X 10 UNI 5739

More information

spare parts catalog catálogo de piezas de repuesto ENGINE PARTS DESPIECE MOTORES HY1000Si

spare parts catalog catálogo de piezas de repuesto ENGINE PARTS DESPIECE MOTORES HY1000Si spare parts catalog catálogo de piezas de repuesto 0-03 ENGINE PARTS DESPIECE MOTORES HY000Si SPARE PARTS DESPIECE / HY000Si SPARE PARTS DESPIECE / HY000Si [] [6] [] SP000- SP000-6 SP000-3 5 6 7 8 9 0

More information

MAGICA. Dal 1901 COD

MAGICA. Dal 1901 COD MAGICA Dal 90 COD. 9942049.02 REV.00 POS CODE TABLE DESCRIPTION 53205.0CM CUP-HEATER 2 5043LW CUPS-HEATER GRID STAINLESS STEEL POLISHED 3 03 TAPPING SCREW M4X3 4 4422 ADHESIVE FEET 5 50530LW CUPS-HEATER

More information

Spare parts suitable for: Suitable for Cimbali CIMBALI

Spare parts suitable for: Suitable for Cimbali CIMBALI Spare parts suitable for: Suitable for imbali IMBALI offee machines offee machines Solenoid valves Scem/Parker Solenoid valve accessories Scem/Parker, Lucifer 2 7007 cpl., ways, 20V A 7000 cpl., ways,

More information

DESPIECE/ASSEMBLY DRAWING

DESPIECE/ASSEMBLY DRAWING 27 01.01.2007 DESPIECE/ASSEMBLY DRAWING 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 28 27 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 39 36 37 38 38.1 38.2 42 43 44 6.5 6.6 6.3 6.2 6.4 6.1 17 17.1 18 33.1 40 41 22.1 22.2 13 14 15 8 16.1

More information

Giotto and Cellini Evoluzione machine range

Giotto and Cellini Evoluzione machine range Giotto and Cellini Evoluzione machine range A- GIOTTO EVOLUZIONE Bodywork Page 2 of 17 ed. 2011/04 A- GIOTTO EVOLUZIONE Bodywork Pos. Code Nr. Description 1 C000004248 Chassis 2 A019904282 Foot 40mm 3

More information

C24 CS30EC(S) Serial No.

C24 CS30EC(S) Serial No. C24 CS30EC(S) Serial No. October, 11, 2007 #978-82006-100 (CE25ECS) MPREFMPHIN 001 157-01570-90 668-7468 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y SET PIPA BUJIA 1 002 018-00546-21 668-5767 SPARK PLUG BMR6A BUJIA ENCENDIDO

More information

MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX MULTIFRUIT. Desde / from hasta / to Actualizado / Updated 04/2015. Vista explosionada / Exploded view... Pag.

MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX MULTIFRUIT. Desde / from hasta / to Actualizado / Updated 04/2015. Vista explosionada / Exploded view... Pag. MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX MULTIFRUIT Desde / from 341601 hasta / to 382240 Actualizado / Updated 04/2015 INDICE / INDEX Vista explosionada / Exploded view... Pag. 2 Lista de piezas / Part list... Pag. 3-4 Esquema

More information

BZ09. Dal 1901 COD

BZ09. Dal 1901 COD BZ09 Dal 1901 COD. 9942040.02 REV.00 TABLE 01 POS CODE DESCRIPTION 1 5964612 ASSEMBLY CHASSIS 2 5344031 BODY STAINLESS STEEL POLISHED 3 5340510 DRIP TRAY 4 5963068.02 TANK SUPPORT 5 5074453SG GROUP FRONTAL

More information

No. Part No. Descripcion Description Cant./Qty Culata suelta Cylinder head Esparrago culata Stud Guia

No. Part No. Descripcion Description Cant./Qty Culata suelta Cylinder head Esparrago culata Stud Guia 1 12008027600 Culata suelta Cylinder head 1 2 38018009300 Esparrago culata Stud 2 3 38060011700 Guia ocation pin 2 4 12015007000 Junta culata Gasket for cylinder head 1 5 38018009800 Esparrago Stud 2 6

More information

Gearbox

Gearbox Gearbox 5001 - ------- 01.00 1 300.40001 PLUG 1/4 GAS TAPON 1/4 GAS 2 311.12086 SCREW TORNILLO 3 311.12093 SCREW M6 X 20 TORNILLO M6 X 20 4 311.12096 SCREW M6 X 85 TORNILLO M6 X 85 5 314.22064 WASHER,

More information

BZ99. Cod

BZ99. Cod BZ99 Cod. 9942005.03 rev.03 Tav. 01 POS DESCRIPTION CODE REFERENCE 01 CUPS-HEATER GRID 5074507LW STAR 019 02 SCREW TPS M4 X 16 7817801 F 1599 03 WASHER FOR SPRING D4 H3 OT NICKEL-PLATED 5221846 N 1221

More information

ID PART NO DESCRIPTION DENOMINACION NOTES

ID PART NO DESCRIPTION DENOMINACION NOTES 10000-42000 01.00 1 311.11091 SCREW TE M6 X 14 TORNILLO TE M6 X 14 2 311.12065 SCREW M5 X 40 TORNILLO M5 X 40 3 311.12089 SCREW M6 X 25 TORNILLO M6 X 25 4 311.12210 SCREW TE M10 X 20 UNI 5739-8G TORNILLO

More information

BZ40. Dal 1901 COD

BZ40. Dal 1901 COD COD. 9901.09 REV.00 POS CODE TABLE 1 Mod. PM DESCRIPTION 1 0709LW CUPS-HEATER GRID 7817801 SCREW TPS M X 1 18 WASHER FOR SPRING D H OT NICKEL-PLATED 01 ASSEMBLY CUPS-HEATER 91 ASSEMBLY BODY STAINLESS STEEL

More information

MARCFI-ANCAS COFFEE MACHINES. Spare parts for: Suitable for:

MARCFI-ANCAS COFFEE MACHINES. Spare parts for: Suitable for: Spare parts for: COFFEE MACHINES This catalogue is automatically generated. Therefore, the sequence of the items might not be always shown at best. Updates will be issued in case of additions and/or amendments.

More information

Illustrated Parts List Lista de Piezas

Illustrated Parts List Lista de Piezas Illustrated Parts List Lista de Piezas PS PowerBroom PS Barredora SERIAL NUMBERS / NÚMEROS DE SERIE T0000 - T Accessories for Shindaiwa products can be found at: Los accesorios para los productos Shindaiwa

More information

Attachments Snow Throwers. Serial Number Range Spline Shaft PTO Snow Thrower Frame ID PART NO DESCRIPTION DENOMINACION NOTES

Attachments Snow Throwers. Serial Number Range Spline Shaft PTO Snow Thrower Frame ID PART NO DESCRIPTION DENOMINACION NOTES Snow Thrower Frame 10000-42000 01.00 1 311.11091 SCREW TE M6 X 14 TORNILLO TE M6 X 14 2 311.12065 SCREW M5 X 40 TORNILLO M5 X 40 3 311.12089 SCREW M6 X 25 TORNILLO M6 X 25 4 311.12210 SCREW TE M10 X 20

More information

Illustrated Parts List Lista de Piezas

Illustrated Parts List Lista de Piezas Illustrated Parts List Lista de Piezas T Trimmer T Podadora SERIAL NUMBERS / NÚMEROS DE SERIE T090000 - T09999999 Accessories for Shindaiwa products can be found at: Los accesorios para los productos Shindaiwa

More information

MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX V. Nr. Desde/from hasta/to Rev 00. Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2

MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX V. Nr. Desde/from hasta/to Rev 00. Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2 MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX 38 230V Nr. Desde/from 228271 hasta/to 229284 Rev 00 INDICE / INDEX Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2 Lista de piezas/ Part list... Pag 3 Esquema electrónico/electronic diagram...

More information

Overview Spare Parts Manual Update: 3/11/04

Overview Spare Parts Manual Update: 3/11/04 Overview Spare Parts Manual Update: 3/11/04 1.1 Outside View Verismo 701 1.2 Outside View Ambiente PS 2.1 Steam Boiler Boiler View 2.1.1 Steam Boiler Boiler Upgrade 2.2 Steam Boiler Steam Valve 2.3 Steam

More information

GALATEA. Dal 1901 COD

GALATEA. Dal 1901 COD GALATEA COD. 9942027.08 REV.00 TAVOLA 1 Mod. MN - DE 1 5074423DL FRONT BASEMENT FRONTAL 2 5074424DL REAR BASEMENT FRONTAL 3 7817801 SCREW TPS M4X16 4 7816002 SCREW TCEI M4X12 5 5340500LL RIGHT-LEFT LATERAL

More information

STREGA. Dal 1901 COD

STREGA. Dal 1901 COD STREGA COD. 99405.03 REV.00 POS CODE TABLE Mod. S - TOP DESCRIPTION 5074466SG GROUP FRONTAL 78600 SCREW TCEI M4X 3 74747 ADHESIVE FEET 4 507466LW CUPS-HEATER GRID 5 59660.0 ASSEMBLY CUPS-HEATER 6 534405.0

More information

1 GROUP BOILER. Lollo

1 GROUP BOILER. Lollo LOLLO SPARE PARTS 1 GROUP BOILER 1 ELETRESM1822 1 GR. ELEMENT - 1800 W 220V 2 GUARRESPICTEF TEFLON ELEMENT GASKET 3 TUBIP922 CHARGING TUBE FOR LOLLO 1 GR. 4 RACCP433 3 WAYS FITTING 5 RACCP733 ELBOW FITTING

More information

PB-265LN Backpack Blower

PB-265LN Backpack Blower Accessories for ECHO products can be found at: Los accesorios para los productos ECHO se pueden encontrar en: www.echo-usa.com/products/catalogs OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES & ATTACHMENTS: Rain Gutter Kit 000

More information

Illustrated Parts List Lista de Piezas

Illustrated Parts List Lista de Piezas EB Power Blower EB Sopladore de Portátil Illustrated Parts List Lista de Piezas SERIAL NUMBERS / NÚMEROS DE SERIE P0000 - P Accessories for Shindaiwa products can be found at: Los accesorios para los productos

More information

TC-210 Tiller/Cultivator

TC-210 Tiller/Cultivator Accessories for ECHO products can be found at: Los accesorios para los productos ECHO se pueden encontrar en: www.echo-usa.com/products/catalogs PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS TC-0 Tiller/Cultivator TC-0

More information

01 MTHON\2k9\CHASSIS 1 0/ FULL PAINTED CHASSIS 2 0/ FULL SWING ARM 3 0/ WHEEL TENSOR 4 0/

01 MTHON\2k9\CHASSIS 1 0/ FULL PAINTED CHASSIS 2 0/ FULL SWING ARM 3 0/ WHEEL TENSOR 4 0/ 01 MTHON\2k9\CHASSIS 1 0/000.010.6005 FULL PAINTED CHASSIS 2 0/000.020.5212 FULL SWING ARM 3 0/000.380.5212 WHEEL TENSOR 4 0/000.460.0636 WHEEL TENSOR BOLT 5 0/000.340.0140 WHEEL TENSOR NUT 6 0/000.460.0623

More information

4AC 03(6E02) 5CS 03(6E42) 2B6E0 200S1

4AC 03(6E02) 5CS 03(6E42) 2B6E0 200S1 03(6E02) 03(6E32) 03(6E42) 2B6E0 200S1 A1 FOREWORD This Parts Catalogue is related to the parts for the model(s) in the below frame. When you are ordering replacement parts, please refer to this Parts

More information

Illustrated Parts List Lista de Piezas

Illustrated Parts List Lista de Piezas Illustrated Parts List Lista de Piezas T Trimmer T Podadora SERIAL NUMBERS / NÚMEROS DE SERIE T00000 - T0 Accessories for Shindaiwa products can be found at: Los accesorios para los productos Shindaiwa

More information

MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX FRESH 230V. Nr. Desde/from hasta/to. Rev 01. Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2

MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX FRESH 230V. Nr. Desde/from hasta/to. Rev 01. Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2 MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX FRESH 230V Nr. Desde/from 229285 hasta/to Rev 01 INDICE / INDEX Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2 Lista de piezas/ Part list... Pag 5 Esquema electrónico/electronic diagram...

More information

HVG 202 S. tav. A EDIZIONE POS POS. 20

HVG 202 S. tav. A EDIZIONE POS POS. 20 0 R0 R00 R0 R0 R0 R R R0 R0 R R R0 R R000 R000 R0000 R0000 R0000 R000 DOOR ASSEMBLY UNTIL N 0 DOOR ASSEMBLY FROM N 0 CONTROL PANEL SPRITZER EXTENSION SPRITZER UNION COOKING CABINET ASSEMBLY WASHING SYSTEM

More information

PAS-230 PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS. Pro Attachment Series TM. PAS-230 Sistema Pro Attachment ECHO, INCORPORATED

PAS-230 PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS. Pro Attachment Series TM. PAS-230 Sistema Pro Attachment ECHO, INCORPORATED Accessories for ECHO products can be found at: Los accesorios para los productos ECHO se pueden encontrar en: www.echo-usa.com/products/catalogs ATTACHMENTS: ' Extension 00 Blower 000 Brushcutter 0000

More information

L225F 03(65K2) L250B 03(65M2) 2B65J 200S1

L225F 03(65K2) L250B 03(65M2) 2B65J 200S1 225F 03() 250B 03() L225F 03() L250B 03() 2B65J 200S1 A1 FOREWORD This Parts Catalogue is related to the parts for the model(s) in the below frame. When you are ordering replacement parts, please refer

More information

MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX SPEED 230V. Nr. Desde/from hasta/to. Rev 02. Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2

MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX SPEED 230V. Nr. Desde/from hasta/to. Rev 02. Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2 MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX SPEED 230V Nr. Desde/from 340318 hasta/to Rev 02 INDICE / INDEX Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2 Lista de piezas/ Part list... Pag 3 Esquema electrónico/electronic diagram...

More information

UNICA. Dal 1901 COD

UNICA. Dal 1901 COD UNICA Dal 101 COD. 42055.02 REV.00 POS CODE TABLE 1 DESCRIPTION 1 564627 ASSEMBLY CHASSIS 2 5071733LL BODY STAINLESS STEEL POLISHED 3 5340510 DRIP TRAY 4 563068.02 TANK SUPPORT 5 5074476.01SG GROUP FRONTAL

More information

ZUMEX MULTIFRUIT LED

ZUMEX MULTIFRUIT LED MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX MULTIFRUIT LED Desde / from 230 hasta / to 999999 Actualizado / Updated 12/2015 INDICE / INDEX Vista explosionada / Exploded view... Pag. 2 Lista de piezas / Part list... Pag. 3-5

More information

CS-3000 Chain Saw MOTOSIERRA CS-3000

CS-3000 Chain Saw MOTOSIERRA CS-3000 AVAILABLE ACCESSORIES: ACCESORIOS DISPONIBLES CHAIN / CADENA 4" (5cm) VX5X " (40cm) VX5X GUIDE BAR / GUÍA DE BARRA (PRO ) 4" (5cm) 4A0ED5 " (40cm) A0ED5 PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS CS-000 Chain Saw MOTOSIERRA

More information

Gearbox

Gearbox Gearbox 50000 - ------- 01.00 1 300.40001 PLUG 1/4 GAS TAPON 1/4 GAS 2 311.12086 SCREW TORNILLO 3 311.12093 SCREW M6 X 20 TORNILLO M6 X 20 4 311.12096 SCREW M6 X 85 TORNILLO M6 X 85 5 314.22064 WASHER,

More information

01 SPIKE\2r7\CHASSIS 1 0/ LIMITED EDITION RR CHASSIS 2 0/ LIMITED EDITION RR BASCULE 3 0/

01 SPIKE\2r7\CHASSIS 1 0/ LIMITED EDITION RR CHASSIS 2 0/ LIMITED EDITION RR BASCULE 3 0/ 00 SPIKE\2r7\ENGINE#7 99 0/005.090.0330 TREE 332 0/005.330.0217 FORK SENDS SELECTOR 333 0/005.330.0060 FORK CONTROL CHANGE 1a AND 3a 334 0/005.330.0070 FORK CONTROL CHANGE 2a AND 3a 335 0/005.330.0080

More information

C5TALL v.33 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

C5TALL v.33 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE C5TALL v.33 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE en-us CLASSE 5 TALL CLASSE 5 CLASSE 5 TALL Page 2 / 23 SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE Index Table 1000_2 - HOUSING TALL... 4 Table 2007 - STEAM TAP...6 Table 2008 - WATER TAP...8

More information

E48C 02(6961) E55C 02(6A31) 55B 02(6971) 2A S1

E48C 02(6961) E55C 02(6A31) 55B 02(6971) 2A S1 02(6961) 02(6A31) 02(6971) 2A696 200S1 A1 FOREWORD This Parts Catalogue is related to the parts for the model(s) in the below frame. When you are ordering replacement parts, please refer to this Parts

More information

gastroparts WINTERHALTER Części zamienne do urządzeń: TECHNIKA ZMYWANIA GASTROPARTS Sp. J.

gastroparts WINTERHALTER Części zamienne do urządzeń: TECHNIKA ZMYWANIA   GASTROPARTS Sp. J. www.gastroparts.pl gastroparts TECHNIKA ZMYANIA Części zamienne do urządzeń: INTERHALTER GASTROPARTS Sp. J. Klonowica 7 87-00 Toruń tel. +48 56 657 00 68 fax +48 56 657 00 67 gastroparts@gastroparts.pl

More information

EDR-210 Engine Drill PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS ECHO, INCORPORATED SERIAL NUMBER NÚMERO DE SERIE

EDR-210 Engine Drill PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS ECHO, INCORPORATED SERIAL NUMBER NÚMERO DE SERIE PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS EDR-210 SERIAL NUMBER NÚMERO DE SERIE E01305001001-E01305999999 E01407001001-E01407999999 ECHO, INCORPORATED 400 Oakwood Road Lake Zurich, Illinois 60047 WWW.ECHO-USA.COM

More information

2CMH 03(6F82) 2B6F8 200S1

2CMH 03(6F82) 2B6F8 200S1 03(6F82) 2B6F8 200S1 A1 FOREWORD This Parts Catalogue is related to the parts for the model(s) in the below frame. When you are ordering replacement parts, please refer to this Parts Catalogue and quote

More information

JUNIOR STEAM AND COFFEE BOILER

JUNIOR STEAM AND COFFEE BOILER JUNIOR STEAM AND COFFEE BOILER 1 GUARCALDOM ELEMENT GASKET 2 ELETRESD60230 230V 600W L.1000MM COFFEE BOILER ELEMENT 3 ELETRESD6011C 110V 600W L.1000MM COFFEE BOILER ELEMENT 4 CALDDOMSPIDAC COFFEE BOILER

More information

ZUMEX MULTIFRUIT LED

ZUMEX MULTIFRUIT LED MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX MULTIFRUIT LED Desde / from 405515 hasta / to 423047 Actualizado / Updated 04/2015 INDICE / INDEX Vista explosionada / Exploded view... Pag. 2 Lista de piezas / Part list... Pag. 3-5

More information

PAS-266 PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS. Pro Attachment System. PAS-266 Sistema Pro Attachment ECHO, INCORPORATED cc SERIAL NUMBER NÚMERO DE SERIE

PAS-266 PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS. Pro Attachment System. PAS-266 Sistema Pro Attachment ECHO, INCORPORATED cc SERIAL NUMBER NÚMERO DE SERIE Accessories for ECHO products can be found at: Los accesorios para los productos ECHO se pueden encontrar en: www.echo-usa.com/products/catalogs ATTACHMENTS: ' Extension 00 Blower 000 Brushcutter 0000

More information

MEGACREM SPARE PARTS MANUAL. SPM_EN Date: Original instruction

MEGACREM SPARE PARTS MANUAL. SPM_EN Date: Original instruction MEGACREM SPARE PARTS MANUAL R SPM_EN Date: 171103 Original instruction CONTENTS Original Instructions CONTENTS...2...3 Housing - MINI 1Gr with Grinder... 3 Housing - MINI 1 & 2 Gr... 5 Housing - 2GR with

More information

Electric Start

Electric Start Electric Start 150000 - ------- 01.00 1 300.00276 KEY LLAVE 2 300.00277 SWITCH INTERRUPTOR 3 311.11151 SCREW M8 X 16 TORNILLO M8 X 16 4 311.12154 SCREW M8 X 40 TORNILLO M8 X 40 5 311.61043 SCREW TC M4

More information

Español English 2011

Español English 2011 Español English 2011 KIT ángulos y curvas angles and bends EX190 ANGULO 3 CONEXIONES INOX AISI 304 EX171 ANGULO Ǿ 33,7 INOX AISI 304 THREE WAY ANGLE 42,2 dia. STAINLESS STEEL AISI 304 ANGLE Ø 33,7 mm.

More information

MECÁNICA PRISMA, S.L. Actuadores Neumáticos Rotativos -INOX AISI-316- Rotary Pneumatic Actuators -AISI-316 S.S.-

MECÁNICA PRISMA, S.L. Actuadores Neumáticos Rotativos -INOX AISI-316- Rotary Pneumatic Actuators -AISI-316 S.S.- MECÁNICA PRISMA, S.L. Actuadores Neumáticos Rotativos -INOX AISI-6- Rotary Pneumatic Actuators -AISI-6 S.S.- ACTUADORES NEUMATICOS DE ACERO INOXIDABLE -INDICE- PNEUMATIC ACTUATORS IN STAINLESS STEEL -INDEX-

More information

Mozzafiato Evoluzione Type v - Giotto Evoluzione Type v Espresso Machine

Mozzafiato Evoluzione Type v - Giotto Evoluzione Type v Espresso Machine Mozzafiato Evoluzione Type v - Giotto Evoluzione Type v Espresso Machine Spare parts catalogue Subject to change without notice. Ed. 07.2017 Rocket Espresso Ltd. - Mozzafiato Evoluzione Type v + Giotto

More information

ZUMEX MULTIFRUIT II 115V

ZUMEX MULTIFRUIT II 115V MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX MULTIFRUIT II 115V Nr. Desde / from 382241 hasta / to 405514 Rev 2.0 INDICE / INDEX Vista explosionada / Exploded view... Pag. 2 Lista de piezas / Part list... Pag. 3-4 Esquema electrónico

More information

F50DET 03(60A3) 2B60A 200S1

F50DET 03(60A3) 2B60A 200S1 ET 03(60A3) 2B60A 200S1 2009/3/31 NEWS NO. DATE COMMENT PE0-OM-070045 Oct.,30,2007 COR:FIG.20 PTT(62Y-43800-01-4D) P/No. CORRECTION PE0-OM-090006 March,2,2009 MOD:FIG.19 PTT(62Y-43800-01-8D) P/No. REVISION

More information

EDR-260 Engine Drill EDR-260 Taladro Motorizado

EDR-260 Engine Drill EDR-260 Taladro Motorizado Accessories for ECHO products can be found at: Los accesorios para los productos ECHO se pueden encontrar en: www.echo-usa.com/products/catalogs PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS EDR-60 Engine Drill EDR-60

More information

01 MTHON\09s\CHASSIS

01 MTHON\09s\CHASSIS 01 MTHON\09s\CHASSIS 1 0/000.010.6005 FULL PAINTED CHASSIS 2 0/000.020.5212 FULL SWING ARM 3 0/000.380.5212 WHEEL TENSOR 4 0/000.460.0636 WHEEL TENSOR BOLT 5 0/000.340.0140 WHEEL TENSOR NUT 6 0/000.460.0623

More information

CS-800P Chain Saw CS-800P MOTOSIERRA

CS-800P Chain Saw CS-800P MOTOSIERRA Accessories for ECHO products can be found in our Accessories Catalog at: Accesorios por productos ECHO se puede encontrar en: www.echo-usa.com/products/catalogs PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS Chain Saw

More information

ZUMEX 100 AUTOMATIC 230 V

ZUMEX 100 AUTOMATIC 230 V MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX 100 AUTOMATIC 230 V Nr. Desde/from 224915 hasta/to... Rev 00 INDICE / INDEX Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2 Lista de piezas/ Part list... Pag 3 Esquema electrónico/electronic

More information

40V 03(63B2,63C2,63D6) 50H 03(62X4,62X5) 2B63D 200S1

40V 03(63B2,63C2,63D6) 50H 03(62X4,62X5) 2B63D 200S1 40V 03(63B2,63C2,63D6) 50H 03(62X4,62X5) 2B63D 200S1 A1 FOREWORD This Parts Catalogue is related to the parts for the model(s) in the below frame. When you are ordering replacement parts, please refer

More information

SRM-3605U Brushcutter DESMALEZADORA

SRM-3605U Brushcutter DESMALEZADORA PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS SRM-0U Brushcutter DESMALEZADORA cc SERIAL NUMBER NÚMERO DE SERIE S/N: 0000-0 ECHO, INCORPORATED 00 Oakwood Road Lake Zurich, Illinois 00 WWW.ECHO-USA.COM P/N 0 0 ECHO, Incorporated.

More information

INTRODUCTION GRUPO CHAMARTIN, S.A.

INTRODUCTION GRUPO CHAMARTIN, S.A. INTRODUCTION GRUPO CHAMARTIN, S.A. is one of the leading European agricultural irrigation equipment manufacturers with 35 years experience. We manufacture: quick coupling pipes and fittings made of aluminium

More information

HHL W-Line Elevating Platform Manual de Recambios Spare Parts Manual

HHL W-Line Elevating Platform Manual de Recambios Spare Parts Manual Page: 1 HHL W-LINE WITTUR ELEVATOR COMPONENTS S.A. Poligono Ind. Malpica, Calle E Nº 8 E- 50016 Zaragoza, Spain Tel +34 976 76 39 00 Fax +34 976 76 39 01 www.wittur.com E-mail info@wittur.com No part of

More information

PART NO DESCRIPTION DENOMINACION NOTES

PART NO DESCRIPTION DENOMINACION NOTES 730 GX11 Bumper 01.00 1 311.12158 SCREW M8X70 TORNILLO M8X60 2 314.11084 FLAT WASHER 8.4 AUANDELA PLANA 8.4 3 312.41080 NUT, SELF LOCKING M8 TUERCA AUTOBLOC. M8 4 590.56053 BUMPER 730 GX11 Serial Number

More information

Revisión

Revisión Revisión 07 07-01-2014 INDICE/ INDEX ENDURO 2014 CILINDRO CYLINDER CIGÜEÑAL CRANKSHAFT VÁLVULAS VALVE MOTOR / ENGINE 250-300 cc 1 2 3 ÁRBOL DE LEVAS CAMSHAFT &CHAIN BOMBA AGUA WATER PUMP BOMBA ACEITE OIL

More information

Parts List. Stackable Crescent Cuber. Models KM-1601MRJ/3. hoshizakiamerica.com

Parts List. Stackable Crescent Cuber. Models KM-1601MRJ/3. hoshizakiamerica.com Parts List Stackable Crescent Cuber Models KM-1601MRJ/3 hoshizakiamerica.com Number: 71394 Issued: 11-1-2017 CONTENTS Auxiliary Codes... 3 Note About Ordering Parts... 3 A. Main Assembly & Refrigeration

More information

MERCRUISER. CUERPOS TERMOSTATO - Thermostat Housings GLM13530 CUERPO TERMOSTATO. Thermostat Housing R.O.: 78984A08. Thermostat Housing

MERCRUISER. CUERPOS TERMOSTATO - Thermostat Housings GLM13530 CUERPO TERMOSTATO. Thermostat Housing R.O.: 78984A08. Thermostat Housing CUERPOS TERMOSTATO - s BAMC29-47587 R.O.: 86493A07 GLM3530 R.O.: 78984A08 REC8M00638 ACERO INOXIDABLE in Stainless Steel R.O.: 86006A, 8M00638 GLM3540 PARA V6 y V8 CON CIRCUITO DE AGUA CERRADO V6 & V8

More information

DUMPERS 250 RH PARTS MANUAL

DUMPERS 250 RH PARTS MANUAL PARTS MANUAL Page 1 / 100 ENGINE ISUZU ENGINE 001 43.10101.03 DIESEL ENGINE 1 001 43.10101.03 DIESEL ENGINE 1 001 20.02001.01 DIESEL ENGINE ISUZU 4LE2 PW14 1 002 43.10101.03 DIESEL ENGINE 1 003 IZ.10009.00

More information

CS-352 Chain Saw MOTOSIERRA

CS-352 Chain Saw MOTOSIERRA AVAILABLE ACCESSORIES: Chain Saw Carry Bag 0 Camouflage Carry Bag 0 0" Bar & Chain Cover 000 ToughChest Chain Saw Case 00 ACCESORIOS DISPONIBLES Bolso de transporte 0 Bolsa de transporte camufl aje 0 Protector

More information

MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX 32 D 230V. Nr. Desde/from hasta/to.. Rev 00. Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2

MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX 32 D 230V. Nr. Desde/from hasta/to.. Rev 00. Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2 MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX 32 D 230V Nr. Desde/from 229285 hasta/to.. Rev 00 INDICE / INDEX Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2 Lista de piezas/ Part list... Pag 3 Esquema electrónico/electronic diagram...

More information

CS-2511T Chain Saw PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS. CS-2511T Motosierra. 25 cc SERIAL NUMBER NÚMERO DE SERIE C C

CS-2511T Chain Saw PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS. CS-2511T Motosierra. 25 cc SERIAL NUMBER NÚMERO DE SERIE C C Accessories for ECHO products can be found at: Los accesorios para los productos ECHO se pueden encontrar en: http://www.echo-usa.com/products/accessories OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES & ATTACHMENTS: Chain Saw

More information

PB-250LN Power Blower PB-250LN Soplador de Mano

PB-250LN Power Blower PB-250LN Soplador de Mano Accessories for ECHO products can be found at: Los accesorios para los productos ECHO se pueden encontrar en: www.echo-usa.com/products/catalogs PARTS CATALOG LISTA DE PIEZAS PB-0LN Power Blower PB-0LN

More information

DUMPERS 250 AH PARTS MANUAL

DUMPERS 250 AH PARTS MANUAL PARTS MANUAL Page 1 / 71 ENGINE ENGINE SUPPORTS CHASSIS: 32506 001 43.50101.01 DIESEL ENGINE 1 002 60.02820.00 ENGINE SUPPORT 2 003 15.40866.00 ENGINE SUPPORT 2 004 15.97770.01 SHOCK ABSORVER 4 005 112.10000.66

More information

Wash and rinse systems. Page 2. Various and air traps. Page 5. Drain and filter systems. Page 6. Door and hood components. Page 9

Wash and rinse systems. Page 2. Various and air traps. Page 5. Drain and filter systems. Page 6. Door and hood components. Page 9 Wash and rinse systems Page Various and air traps Page 5 Drain and filter systems Page 6 Door and hood components Page 9 Electrical components Page 9 Dosing pumps Page Heating elements and boilers Page

More information

Illustrated Parts List Nomenclature des Pièces

Illustrated Parts List Nomenclature des Pièces EBRT Backpack Blower EBRT Souffleur à dos Illustrated Parts List Nomenclature des Pièces SERIAL NUMBERS / NUMÉROS DE SÉRIE P0000 - P ENGINE... MOTEUR ENGINE... MOTEUR CARBURETOR... CARBURATEUR CARBURETOR...

More information

PB-500T Backpack Blower PB-500T Sopladore de Mochilla

PB-500T Backpack Blower PB-500T Sopladore de Mochilla Accessories for ECHO products can be found at: Los accesorios para los productos ECHO se pueden encontrar en: www.echo-usa.com/products/catalogs OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES & ATTACHMENTS: Cruise Control Kit 000

More information

Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List

Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List Shindaiwa Illustrated Parts List EPA/CARB Emission- Certification Components This manual provides information on carburetors, fuel systems and components related to EPA/CARB emission certified models ONLY.

More information

CS-271T Chain Saw MOTOSIERRA

CS-271T Chain Saw MOTOSIERRA OPTIONAL ACCESSORIES & ATTACHMENTS: Bumper Spike C000000 Chain Saw Carry Bag 0-0" Scabbard 000 ToughChest- Case 00 Chain Sharpening Kit 000 Guide Bar:.00" gauge " / 0cm Double Guard A0CD PARTS CATALOG

More information

Hoshizaki America, Inc.

Hoshizaki America, Inc. Hoshizaki America, Inc. Stackable Crescent Cuber Models A Superior Degree of Reliability PARTS LIST www.hoshizaki.com Number: 71332 Issued: 7-7-2011 CONTENTS Auxiliary Codes... 3 Note About Ordering Parts...

More information

DU-200 EVO. Part-list. Prod. ES EN From serial num. Página 1 de 7. Prod.

DU-200 EVO. Part-list. Prod. ES EN From serial num. Página 1 de 7. Prod. Página 1 de 7 1 A GRUPO A GROUP A 2 3 4 5 B GRUPO B GROUP B C GRUPO C GROUP C D GRUPO D GROUP D E GRUPO E GROUP E From serial num. 54974 110V 50HZ UK SUPERPRO 110V 50HZ UK SUPERPRO 500 54975 230V 50HZ

More information

MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX ESSENTIAL 115V. Nr. Desde/from hasta/to... Rev 1.0. Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2

MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX ESSENTIAL 115V. Nr. Desde/from hasta/to... Rev 1.0. Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2 INDICE / INDEX MODELO / MODEL ZUMEX 115V Nr. Desde/from 340247 hasta/to... Rev 1.0 Vista explosionada/exploded view... Pag 2 Lista de piezas/ Part list... Pag 3 Esquema electrónico/electronic diagram...

More information

POSEIDON 4. Lista de piezas Español

POSEIDON 4. Lista de piezas Español Model: -18-25 -28-29 -30-35 -36-41 Lista de piezas Español Tabla de contenido abinet 3 BASTIDOR 5 MOTOR 7 Motor - suspension 9 Pump 11 Electric box 14 Default accessories 17 Hose reel 19 PIEZAS DE REPUESTO

More information

BB Axial piston pumps MB Axial piston motors

BB Axial piston pumps MB Axial piston motors BB Axial piston pumps MB s 05/09 BB AXIAL PISTON PUMPS MB AXIAL PISTON MOTORS BB AXIAL PISTON PUMPS and MB AXIAL PISTON MOTORS BB/MB series are a further development of our well known pumps and motors

More information

Espresso. Concept. Café

Espresso. Concept. Café Parts Catalogue: Espresso Concept Café Classic Part No. PR08515000 Issue 2 Espresso February 2004 Page 3 Crane Merchandising Systems 3 4 2 5 1 February 2004 Page 4 Crane Merchandising Systems PARTS LIST

More information

02(6H25) 70BETO 02(6H31) 2A6H2 200S1

02(6H25) 70BETO 02(6H31) 2A6H2 200S1 60F 60F 02(6H24) 02(6H25) 70B 02(6H31) 2A6H2 200S1 A1 FOREWORD This Parts Catalogue is related to the parts for the model(s) in the below frame. When you are ordering replacement parts, please refer to

More information

40X 00 (66T) E40X 00(66T) 2Y66T 200S1

40X 00 (66T) E40X 00(66T) 2Y66T 200S1 40X 00 (66T) E40X 00(66T) 2Y66T 200S1 A1 FOREORD This Parts Catalogue is related to the parts for the model(s) in the below frame. hen you are ordering replacement parts, please refer to this Parts Catalogue

More information

ROMANO ESPRESSO COFFEE MACHINE 1, 2 AND 3 GROUP

ROMANO ESPRESSO COFFEE MACHINE 1, 2 AND 3 GROUP ROMANO ESPRESSO COFFEE MACHINE 1, 2 AND 3 GROUP PARTS LIST Fracino 17-19 Birch Road East Birmingham B6 7DA TEL: 0121 328 5757 FAX: 0121 327 3333 EMAIL: sales@fracino.com CONTENTS Page 1-8 Parts list 9

More information

Illustrated Parts: Rotary Tillers, Pre-1995

Illustrated Parts: Rotary Tillers, Pre-1995 Illustrated Parts: Rotary Tillers, Pre-1995 BCS America 5001 N Lagoon Portland, OR 97217 www.bcsamerica.com Phone: 800-543-1040 Fax: 800-777-7069 Spline Shaft PTO Tiller Gear Box 1983 & Before 01.00 REVISED

More information

CTO. PEDAL ARRANQUE KICKSTART ASSY EC/ 2012

CTO. PEDAL ARRANQUE KICKSTART ASSY EC/ 2012 CTO. PEDAL ARRANQUE KICKSTART ASSY EC/ 2012 1 Nº DESCRIPCION / DESCRIPTION 250/300 Cant 1 MUELLE TRINQUETE ARRANQUE / RATCHET PINION SPRING ME25636006 1 2 TRINQUETE ARRANQUE / KICKSTART RATCHET PINION

More information