OnBoard Drum Major Podium

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "OnBoard Drum Major Podium"

Transcription

1 Assembly and Owner s Manual OnBoard Drum Major Podium CONTENTS CONTENTS SAFETY WARRANTY USER INFORMATION TOOLS, FASTENERS AND PARTS LIST ASSEMBLY OPERATION MAINTENANCE REPLACEMENT PARTS Note: Note: Please read and understand the OnBoard Drum Major Podium Owner s Manual before using the Drum Major Podium. Remove Drum Major Podium assembly parts from the shipping container. Refer to the illustrations on the following pages. If you need additional information about your Drum Major Podium, write or telephone Wenger Corporation at the number below. Wenger Corporation 2009 Printed in USA 06/09 Part #210A Wenger Corporation, 555 Park Drive, P.O. Box 448, Owatonna, Minnesota Questions? Call...USA: (800) International (call collect): (507)

2 SAFETY PRECAUTIONS Throughout this manual you will find CAUTIONS and WARNINGS which are defined as follows: WARNING; failure to follow the instruction may result in serious injury or death. CAUTION; failure to follow the instruction may result in serious injury or damage to property. Do not transport people on the Drum Major Podium. Keep hands clear of all pinch points. When towing the Drum Major Podium do not exceed 5 mph. When towing the Drum Major Podium, avoid tight turns which may result in the tow vehicle making contact with the podium or tow bar. Note: Failure to comply with precautions in this section can result in serious injury. ASSEMBLY Ensure anyone who helps assemble the Drum Major Podium has read and understands this manual. OPERATION When using the Drum Major Podium in performance position, always park the Podium on a level surface. The Drum Major Podium must be used with both boundary rails at all times when in performance position. Drum Major Podium maximum total load capacity is 600 lbs. The Drum Major Podium is only intended to hold two people when in performance position. When the Drum Major Podium is left unattended, it must be placed in a secure position so that it does not move or roll into vehicles, structures or people. All four casters must be in contact with the floor or ground at all times. Avoid ramps steeper than a one-foot rise or drop in a 12-foot horizontal distance. Because swivel casters move in any direction, the operator must move the podium slowly and have a clear view to avoid obstructions and individuals standing in the direction of travel. When transporting the Drum Major Podium in a vehicle it must be braced with tie-downs, chains or cargo straps designed specifically for that purpose so podium will not move. Blankets or other padding material may be required to avoid damage to the podium and accessories from vibration and impact during transport. When moving the podium, do not ride and do not allow others to ride on the podium. Use caution when removing objects from the podium or when placing objects on the podium. When towing the Drum Major Podium, avoid tight turns which may result in the tow vehicle making contact with podium or tow bar. Injury or damage may result. Speed not to exceed 5 mph. Never move or position the Drum Major Podium sideways on an incline. Gas assist springs are under high pressure, use caution if doing any maintenance. 2

3 WARRANTY The Drum Major Podium is guaranteed free of defects in materials and workmanship for five full years. Our guarantee assures you of either a full refund or repair or replacement of the defective materials or workmanship without charge, at the discretion of our Customer Service Department. Just call a Customer Service Representative at and state the reason you are dissatisfied. If a product return is necessary, your representative will issue a return authorization. This is your sole remedy for breach of this warranty. Should you have a question or problem with any Wenger product, don t hesitate to call, even if the product is past warranty. It s important to us that all our customers be satisfied. This is the sole warranty made by Wenger. Wenger disclaims all other warranties, including the warranties of merchantability and fitness for a particular purpose, as well as all liability for incidental, consequential, special, and indirect damage. Wenger liability for direct damages shall be limited to the amount you paid for the product involved. Wenger reserves the right to make product changes without obligation to incorporate such changes into products previously sold. Some states do not allow the exclusion or limitation of damages or warranties, so the above may not apply to you. This warranty gives you specific legal rights. You may also have other rights which vary from state to state. IMPORTANT USER INFORMATION GENERAL Copyright 2009 by Wenger Corporation All rights reserved. No part of the contents of this manual may be reproduced, copied, or transmitted in any form or by any means including graphic, electronic, or mechanical methods or photocopying, recording, or information storage and retrieval systems without the written permission of the publisher, unless it is for the purchaser's personal use. Printed and bound in the United States of America. The information in this manual is subject to change without notice and does not represent a commitment on the part of Wenger Corporation. Wenger Corporation does not assume any responsibility for any errors that may appear in this manual. In no event will Wenger Corporation be liable for technical or editorial omissions made herein, nor for direct, indirect, special, incidental, or consequential damages resulting from the use or defect of this manual. The information in this document is not intended to cover all possible conditions and situations that might occur. The end user must exercise caution and common sense when assembling or installing Wenger Corporation products. If any questions or problems arise, call Wenger Corporation at MANUFACTURER The OnBoard Drum Major Podium is manufactured by: Wenger Corporation 555 Park Drive Owatonna, MN INTENDED USE This product is intended for limited outdoor use it must not be exposed to prolonged outside weather conditions. This product is intended to be assembled only as described in these instructions. 3

4 TOOLS REQUIRED 9/16" Wrench 9/16" Socket with Ratchet FASTENER LIST Note: Extra hardware can be discarded. 7 8 Carriage Bolt, 3/8"-16x1 Lock Nut, 3/8"-16 PARTS LIST Item # Qty Description Item # Qty Description 1 1 DRUM MAJOR PODIUM BASE ASSEMBLY 5 2 BOUNDARY RAILS 2 2 8" SWIVEL LOCKING CASTERS 6 2 WHEEL STOPS 3 2 8" RIGID CASTERS 7 16 CARRIAGE BOLT, 3/8"-16 X TOW BAR 8 16 LOCK NUT, 3/8"-16 4

5 ASSEMBLY Always observe the precautions listed on page 2 of this document prior to assembly Failure to comply with the safety precautions on page 2 can result in serious injury. Caster Assembly 1. With one end of the Drum Major Podium frame elevated, align the rigid caster (#3) with the bolt holes. 2. Attach the caster to the Drum Major Podium frame. Insert four 3/8" carriage bolts (#7) through the frame and caster plate. Secure with the lock nuts (#8). 3. Complete steps 1-2 on the opposite side of the frame. 4. Repeat steps 1-3 on opposite end of the Drum Major Podium to assemble the swivel locking casters (#2). 5. Position the Drum Major Podium onto it s wheels. 6. Insert wheels stops (#6) into the holes on the Drum Major Frame to store. 6 Note: Extra hardware can be discarded

6 OPERATION MOVING THE DRUM MAJOR PODIUM Never transport people or stand on the Drum Major Podium while in motion. 1. A separate tow bar (#4) is provided that inserts into two holes in the Drum Major Podium base (#1). The tow bar (#4) may also be used as a handle to pull the Drum Major Podium manually or can be attached horizontally to a lawn and garden tractor. When towing the Drum Major Podium, avoid tight turns which may result in the tow vehicle making contact with the Podium or tow bar. Injury or damage may result. Note: Towing speed is not to exceed 5 mph. Abrupt stops with heavy loads may cause the tow bar to bend. The tow bar may be straightened if this happens When the tow bar is removed, store it out of the way so that it is not an obstruction or hazard If the Drum Major Podium is transported in a vehicle, it must be braced or strapped to the vehicle so that it cannot move. Bracing must use tie-downs or straps specifically designed to prevent the Drum Major Podium from moving in the vehicle. 4 If the Podium needs to be stored tipped on it s long edge, it first must be strapped together using a ratchet strap so that the Podium does not unfold. 5. When the podium is left unattended, it must be placed in a secure position to avoid moving or rolling into vehicles, structures or people. 6. Secure the Rigid Casters (#3) using the Wheel Stops (#6) located in the frame (#1) of the Drum Major Podium. 7. Lock the Swivel Locking Casters (#2)

7 OPERATION (CONTINUED) ATTACH THE BOUNDARY RAILS 1. With the Drum Major Podium in the stored position, insert the Boundary Rails (#5) in the cut-out slots on the deck Tighten the knobs on the underside corners of the deck to secure the Boundary Rails. Tightening Knob 7

8 OPERATION (CONTINUED) TO SET THE DRUM MAJOR PODIUM UP INTO PERFORMANCE POSITION: The next steps require two people. Keep hands clear of pinch points. 1. Lift one end of the Drum Major Podium into the upright position. Top Handle a. With a person on each side of the Drum Major Podium, lift the top handle. b. As the deck is lifting, grasp the center handle and push outward. Note: Do not lift using the Boundary Rails. Note: Once at performance height, verify that both latches are engaged. 2. Repeat Step 1 on the opposite side of the Drum Major Podium. Note: Verify that latches are engaged in all four locations. 3. Adjust the tension bolts equally at all four upper handle locations to eliminate any excessive side to side motion when in performance position. Tension Bolt Latch 8

9 OPERATION (CONTINUED) TO RETURN THE DRUM MAJOR PODIUM TO THE STORED POSITION: The next steps require two people. Keep hands clear of pinch points. 1. Lower the Drum Major Podium into the stored position. Latch a. With one person on each side of the Drum Major Podium, lift latch. b. Grasp the top handle and push the center handle inward with your other hand. Do not let go of the handles. c. Holding both handles, gently guide the deck down onto the base. Top Handle 2. Repeat step 1-2 on the opposite of the Drum Major Podium. Center Handle Push Inward 9

10 OPERATION (CONTINUED) REMOVE THE BOUNDARY RAILS 1. With the Drum Major Podium in the stored position, loosen the knobs on the underside corners of the deck to release the Boundary Rails. 2. Remove the Boundary Rails. 3. Store the Boundary Rails on top of the deck of the Drum Major Podium. Tightening Knob MAINTENANCE Clean the Drum Major Podium with a mild detergent and warm water. Avoid using harsh or abrasive cleaning products. Immediately replace any Caster wheels that do not rotate or turn freely. Immediately replace or repair any tire that develops a flat area. Periodically check and tighten the fasteners. Grease zerks and bushings if required. Inspect the tension bolts on all four upper handle locations to ensure tightness and eliminate any excessive side to side motion when the Podium is in the performance position. Tension Bolt 10

11 REPLACEMENT PART LIST Item # Description Item # Description 1 DRUM MAJOR PODIUM DECK ASSEMBLY 19 LADDER TUBE PLUG, 1 X 2 X GAUGE 2 8" SWIVEL LOCKING CASTERS 20 SHOULDER BOLT, 5/16"-18 X 3/8" 3 8" RIGID CASTERS 21 CORNER BRACKET 4 TOW BAR 22 HEX NUT, 3/8"-16 5 BOUNDARY RAIL 23 CAPSCREW, 3/8"-16 X 1 1/2" 6 WHEEL STOP 24 CASTER BRACKET 7 CARRIAGE BOLT, 3/8"-16 X 1" 25 BUMPER 8 LOCK NUT, 3/8" LADDER STOP BRACKET 9 UPPER LADDER WELDMENT 27 CHASSIS TUBE 10 LOWER LADDER WELDMENT 28 CAPSCREW, 5/16"-18 X 3 1/2" 11 TUBE PLUG, 1" OD 29 CARRIAGE BOLT, 3/8"-16 X 1 3/4" 12 CAPSCREW, 5/16"-18 X 2 1/4" 30 CARRIAGE BOLT, 3/8"-16 X 3" 13 LOCK NUT, 5/16" " ANTI-SLIP TAPE 14 LADDER LOCK PLATE 32 BEARING, 3/8" 15 WASHER, 1/4 33 OUTER TUBE COVER 16 NYLON INSERT LOCK NUT, # GAS SPRING 17 SHOULDER BOLT, #10-24 X 1 1/4" 35 INNER TUBE COVER 18 CAPSCREW, 5/16"-18 X 2" 36 CAPSCREW, 5/16"-18 X 1 3/4"

12 REPLACEMENT PART LIST (CONTINUED)

Universal Deck & Rail Cart

Universal Deck & Rail Cart Assembly Instructions Universal Deck & Rail Cart CONTENTS Important User Information...........................2 General......................................2 Manufacturer.................................2

More information

Wenger Corporation 2011 Printed in USA 08/11 Part #158E006-02

Wenger Corporation 2011 Printed in USA 08/11 Part #158E006-02 Owner s Manual Conductor s Podium COntents Warranty.......................................... 2 Important User Information............................ 2 General....................................... 2

More information

Music Stands CONTENTS. Assembly and Owner s Manual. Note: Note:

Music Stands CONTENTS. Assembly and Owner s Manual. Note: Note: Assembly and Owner s Manual Music Stands Bravo Stand Roughneck Stand Classic 50 Stand Preface Stand Preface Conductor s Stand CONTENTS Important User Information...........................2 General......................................2

More information

CONTENTS. Owners Manual Mobile Kiosk

CONTENTS. Owners Manual Mobile Kiosk Owners Manual Mobile Kiosk CONTENTS Safety................................................................... General.............................................................. Operation............................................................

More information

IRON GRIP STRENGTH SMITH MACHINE

IRON GRIP STRENGTH SMITH MACHINE NOTE: Please read all instructions carefully before using this product Table of Contents Safety Notice Hardware Identifier Assembly Instruction IRON GRIP STRENGTH SMITH MACHINE IGS-4350 Parts List Warranty

More information

MARCY SMITH MACHINE MWB Model MWB Retain This Manual for Reference OWNER'S MANUAL

MARCY SMITH MACHINE MWB Model MWB Retain This Manual for Reference OWNER'S MANUAL NOTE: Please read all instructions carefully before using this product Table of Contents Safety Notice Hardware Identifier Assembly Instruction MARCY SMITH MACHINE MWB-4360 Parts List Warranty Ordering

More information

POWERHOUSE CORNER GYM GS 9

POWERHOUSE CORNER GYM GS 9 NOTE: Please read all instructions carefully before using this product Table of Contents Safety Notice Hardware Pack Assembly Instruction Parts List POWERHOUSE CORNER GYM GS 9 Resistance Chart Warranty

More information

CANT-Series Cantilever Carts Instruction Manual

CANT-Series Cantilever Carts Instruction Manual Vestil Manufacturing Corp. 2999 North Wayne Street, P.O. Box 507, Angola, IN 46703 Telephone: (260) 665-7586 Toll Free (800) 348-0868 Fax: (260) 665-1339 www.vestilmfg.com e-mail: HUinfo@vestil.comU CANT-Series

More information

CUB CADET HARDTOP CAB FOR 3000 SERIES GT

CUB CADET HARDTOP CAB FOR 3000 SERIES GT CUB CADET HARDTOP CAB FOR 3000 SERIES GT OWNER'S MANUAL INSTALLATION MAINTENANCE PARTS IMPORTANT READ THIS MANUAL COMPLETELY AND KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE 1 WARNING 1.This cab is designed to provide foul

More information

MARCY WEIGHT BENCH WM-367. Model WM-367. Retain This Manual for Reference OWNER'S MANUAL

MARCY WEIGHT BENCH WM-367. Model WM-367. Retain This Manual for Reference OWNER'S MANUAL NOTE: Please read all instructions carefully before using this product Table of Contents Safety Notice Hardware Identifier Assembly Instruction Parts List MARCY WEIGHT BENCH WM-367 Warranty Ordering Parts

More information

p.t.o. Slip clutch Read this material before using this product. Failure to do so can result in serious injury. Save this manual.

p.t.o. Slip clutch Read this material before using this product. Failure to do so can result in serious injury. Save this manual. p.t.o. Slip clutch 65517 Installation Instructions Distributed exclusively by Harbor Freight Tools. 3491 Mission Oaks Blvd., Camarillo, CA 93011 Visit our website at: http://www.harborfreight.com Read

More information

MARCY PLATINUM MP 1105 HOME GYM

MARCY PLATINUM MP 1105 HOME GYM NOTE: Please read all instructions carefully before using this product Table of Contents Safety Notice Hardware Pack MARCY PLATINUM MP 1105 HOME GYM Assembly Instruction Parts List Resistance Chart Warranty

More information

B C A. EN bike trays with ratchet arms 2. EN front wheel holder 2. EN rear wheel holder assembly 2. EN 4mm self tapping screw 10

B C A. EN bike trays with ratchet arms 2. EN front wheel holder 2. EN rear wheel holder assembly 2. EN 4mm self tapping screw 10 T2 PRO 9036 2 BIKE ADD-ON FOR (2" HITCH) = North American English PARTS INCLUDED B C A D A E F G H I J K L M N part description qty. A add-on mast 1 B bike trays with ratchet arms 2 C front wheel holder

More information

Safety Sentry Electronic Breakaway Switch

Safety Sentry Electronic Breakaway Switch Safety Sentry Electronic Breakaway Switch P-616-WE 819-0454 Installation Instructions An Altra Industrial Motion Company Parts List Mounting hardware included with the Safety Sentry Breakaway Switch kit:

More information

Complete Raised Rail Roof Rack System SR1098 SR1099

Complete Raised Rail Roof Rack System SR1098 SR1099 Complete Raised Rail Roof Rack System SR1098 SR1099 7 kg/15 lbs xx kg xx lbs Max. 68 kg/150 lbs Instructions Max load capacity 68 kg/150 lbs Before you begin, please read the assembly instructions carefully.

More information

LAD-MM Series Mobile Ladder Stands Instruction Manual

LAD-MM Series Mobile Ladder Stands Instruction Manual Rev..8.07 LAD-MM, MANUAL Vestil Manufacturing Corp. 999 North Wayne Street, P.O. Box 507, Angola, IN 46703 Telephone: (60) 665-7586 -or- Toll Free (800) 348-0868 Fax: (60) 665-339 Web: www.vestilmfg.com

More information

Adjustable Angled Incline Conveyor Owners Manual with Operating Instructions

Adjustable Angled Incline Conveyor Owners Manual with Operating Instructions Adjustable Angled Incline Conveyor Owners Manual with Operating Instructions Revision 012211 Table of Contents Basic Conveyor Features 3 Getting Started 4 Setting Up the Incline Conveyor 5 Belt Removal

More information

stroller kit Burley Stroller Kit Owner s Instruction and Safety Manual For D Lite, Solo, Encore, Cub, Honeybee, and Tailwagon

stroller kit Burley Stroller Kit Owner s Instruction and Safety Manual For D Lite, Solo, Encore, Cub, Honeybee, and Tailwagon stroller kit Burley Stroller Kit Owner s Instruction and Safety Manual For D Lite, Solo, Encore, Cub, Honeybee, and Tailwagon Congratulations! By purchasing the Burley Stroller Kit, you ve increased the

More information

MD-3401 HOME GYM MARCY DIAMOND ELITE. Model MD Retain This Manual for Reference OWNER'S MANUAL

MD-3401 HOME GYM MARCY DIAMOND ELITE. Model MD Retain This Manual for Reference OWNER'S MANUAL NOTE: Please read all instructions carefully before using this product Table of Contents Safety Notice Hardware Identifier MARCY DIAMOND ELITE MD-3401 HOME GYM Assembly Instruction Parts List Warranty

More information

REACH USER MANUAL USER: READ THIS MANUAL BEFORE USING THIS DEPENDENT MOBILITY BASE AND SAVE FOR FUTURE REFERENCE

REACH USER MANUAL USER: READ THIS MANUAL BEFORE USING THIS DEPENDENT MOBILITY BASE AND SAVE FOR FUTURE REFERENCE USER MANUAL CHAIR PROVIDER: THIS MANUAL MUST BE GIVEN TO THE USER OF THIS DEPENDENT MOBILITY BASE USER: READ THIS MANUAL BEFORE USING THIS DEPENDENT MOBILITY BASE AND SAVE FOR FUTURE REFERENCE Revision

More information

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Thank you for purchasing ACCESS Original Roll-Up Cover. Agri-Cover, Inc. proudly manufactured this cover using superior quality materials and workmanship. With proper care, your

More information

Owner s Manual & Safety Instructions

Owner s Manual & Safety Instructions Owner s Manual & Safety Instructions Save Save This This Manual Keep Keep this this manual manual for for the the safety safety warnings warnings and and precautions, assembly, assembly, operating, inspection,

More information

MARCY DIAMOND ELITE SMITH MACHINE

MARCY DIAMOND ELITE SMITH MACHINE NOTE: Please read all instructions carefully before using this product Table of Contents Safety Notice Hardware Identifier Assembly Instruction MARCY DIAMOND ELITE SMITH MACHINE SM-1050 Parts List Warranty

More information

GERINGHOFF. Corn Header Manual f HEADSIGHT.COM

GERINGHOFF. Corn Header Manual f HEADSIGHT.COM GERINGHOFF Corn Header Manual 09020701f HEADSIGHT.COM 574.546.5022 About Headsight Headsight Contact Info Headsight, Inc. 4845 3B Road Bremen, IN 46506 Phone: 574-546-5022 Fax: 574-546-5760 Email: info@headsight.com

More information

Hollywood Racks Assembly & installation instructions for models:

Hollywood Racks Assembly & installation instructions for models: Hollywood Racks Assembly & installation instructions for models: HR1400Y (4 bike), HR1450Y (2 bike), HR1475Y, 1450Y-E & 1455Y-E (E bikes) For use on 2 hitches only. Do not use a 1 ¼ -2 hitch adapter. Maximum

More information

MODEL EF Full Circle Tire Spreader

MODEL EF Full Circle Tire Spreader MODEL EF Full Circle Tire Spreader Installation, Operation & Repair Parts Information Branick Industries, Inc. 4245 Main Avenue P.O. Box 1937 Fargo, North Dakota 58103 REV. 062917 P/N: 81-0050C CAUTION

More information

EASY CONNECT CRANE KIT Festoon Conductor Systems

EASY CONNECT CRANE KIT Festoon Conductor Systems ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTION MANUAL EASY CONNECT CRANE KIT Festoon Conductor Systems October, 2005 Copyright 2005, Yale Lift-Tech, division of Columbus McKinnon Corporation Part No. 117463-05 Mounting Instructions

More information

15H882 Slider Bearing Kit

15H882 Slider Bearing Kit Instructions 15H882 Slider Bearing Kit 311616D ENG To replace slider bearings on E-Flo 4-Ball Piston Pumps. For professional use only. Important Safety Instructions Read all warnings and instructions in

More information

VAN SOLUTIONS FOR THE WAY YOU WORK TM ASSEMBLY AND INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR COMPACT SINGLE & DUAL SIDED QUICK CLAMP RACK

VAN SOLUTIONS FOR THE WAY YOU WORK TM ASSEMBLY AND INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR COMPACT SINGLE & DUAL SIDED QUICK CLAMP RACK WWW.WEATHERGUARD.COM VAN SOLUTIONS FOR THE WAY YOU WORK TM ASSEMBLY AND INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS FOR COMPACT SINGLE & DUAL SIDED QUICK CLAMP RACK MODELS 3-3-03 AND -3-03 Weather Guard / Knaack 800-56-7865

More information

AIR CHAMP PRODUCTS. User Manual. Models DPC-9T and DPC-11T. (i) FORM NO. L C-0501

AIR CHAMP PRODUCTS. User Manual. Models DPC-9T and DPC-11T. (i) FORM NO. L C-0501 AIR CHAMP PRODUCTS User Manual Models DPC-9T and DPC-11T (i) In accordance with Nexen s established policy of constant product improvement, the specifications contained in this manual are subject to change

More information

Mega-Flow External Damper Fans

Mega-Flow External Damper Fans Mega-Flow External Damper Fans With Cone Owner s Manual Hired-Hand, Mfg., Inc. PO Box 140 1733 County Road 68 Bremen, Alabama 35033 Part No. 4801-5402 Rev 4/08 Owners Manual Mega-Flow External Damper Fans

More information

BODYFLEX GYM WM Model WM Retain This Manual for Reference OWNER'S MANUAL

BODYFLEX GYM WM Model WM Retain This Manual for Reference OWNER'S MANUAL NOTE: Please read all instructions carefully before using this product Table of Contents Safety Notice Hardware Identifier Assembly Instruction BODYFLEX GYM WM 1407 Parts List Resistance Chart Warranty

More information

ALUMINUM & STEEL CAR CARRIERS

ALUMINUM & STEEL CAR CARRIERS OWNER'S MANUAL ALUMINUM & STEEL CAR CARRIERS INSTALLATION, OPERATION, MAINTENANCE & PARTS NOTE: MANUAL including SPECIFICATIONS, subject to change without notice All ratings specified are based on structural

More information

ROUSH Short Throw Shifter Kit

ROUSH Short Throw Shifter Kit ROUSH Short Throw Shifter Kit Part Number 1310R7400 Application: 2010 Ford Mustang GT Installation Instructions Before installing your ROUSH Performance Product(s), read through the entire installation

More information

DAP-625S and DAP-875S

DAP-625S and DAP-875S AIR CHAMP PRODUCTS DAP-625S and DAP-875S (i) FORM NO. L-20078-B-0501 In accordance with Nexen s established policy of constant product improvement, the specifications contained in this manual are subject

More information

Stainless Steel Air Motor Conversion Kits

Stainless Steel Air Motor Conversion Kits Instructions Stainless Steel Air Motor Conversion Kits 096B Conversion Kit 650 For 00 Pumps Conversion Kit 65 For 590 Pumps Conversion Kit 65 For 50 Pumps Model 650 Model 65 Model 65 Graco Inc. P.O. Box

More information

Heliporter. Owner s Manual. 150 Series. by Paravion Technology, Inc.

Heliporter. Owner s Manual. 150 Series. by Paravion Technology, Inc. Heliporter by Paravion Technology, Inc. Owner s Manual 150 Series Introduction Congratulations, you have purchased one of the finest helicopter ground handling vehicles on the market today. We at Paravion

More information

Installation Instructions SRC Over-Size Tire Carrier Jeep Wrangler/Unlimited Part # 2743

Installation Instructions SRC Over-Size Tire Carrier Jeep Wrangler/Unlimited Part # 2743 NOTE: Carefully read instructions entirely before assembling/installing this product. Parts Included Qty Parts Included Qty Tire Carrier 1 8 x 70mm Hex Bolt 4 Brake Light Bracket 1 8mm Flat Washer 4 Tire

More information

RENEGADE MODEL 408V&T

RENEGADE MODEL 408V&T OWNER'S MANUAL RENEGADE MODEL 08V&T INSTALLATION, OPERATION, MAINTENANCE & PARTS NOTE: MANUAL including SPECIFICATIONS, subject to change without notice. All ratings specified are based on structural factors

More information

Owner's Manual LAWN AERATOR MODELS: PA-40 BH PA-48 BH. Assembly Installation Operation Repair Parts

Owner's Manual LAWN AERATOR MODELS: PA-40 BH PA-48 BH. Assembly Installation Operation Repair Parts Owner's Manual LAWN AERATOR MODELS: PA-40 BH PA-48 BH Assembly Installation Operation Repair Parts For use with Riders and Lawn/Garden Tractors IMPORTANT This manual contains information for the safety

More information

Installation Guide Document N Cleanroom Mirrors Copyright 2016 Terra Universal Inc. All rights reserved. Revised November 2016

Installation Guide Document N Cleanroom Mirrors Copyright 2016 Terra Universal Inc. All rights reserved. Revised November 2016 Document N0. 1800-09 Copyright 2016 Terra Universal Inc. All rights reserved. Revised November 2016 Terra Universal, Inc. TerraUniversal.com 800 S. Raymond Ave. Fullerton, CA 92831 TEL: (714) 578-6000

More information

BC Brake Caliper. (i) MEX (55) QRO (442) MTY (81) DIST. AUTORIZADO

BC Brake Caliper. (i) MEX (55) QRO (442) MTY (81) DIST. AUTORIZADO MEX (55) 5 6 QRO (44) 95 7 60 MTY () 54 0 BC Brake Caliper (i) FORM NO. L-0066-B-040 In accordance with Nexen s established policy of constant product improvement, the specifications contained in this

More information

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions Equipment Required: Fastener Kit: F Wrenches: 3/4, 15/16 Drill Bits: 1/4 Other Tools: Drill Short & Long Bed All Megacabs 9464/9474 HIDE-A-GOOSE HITCH INSTALLATION WARNING: Under no circumstances do we

More information

Stainless Steel Air Motor Conversion Kits

Stainless Steel Air Motor Conversion Kits Instructions Stainless Steel Air Motor Conversion Kits 096D Conversion Kit 650 For 00 Pumps Conversion Kit 65 For 590 Pumps Conversion Kit 65 For 50 Pumps Model 650 Model 65 Model 65 Installation Pressure

More information

Installation / Owners Manual

Installation / Owners Manual DEALER/INSTALLER: (1) Provide this Manual to end user END USER: Part Number: 94621 94622* *Packaged for Individual sale. (1) Read and follow this Manual for Reese Installation. (2) Save this Manual for

More information

TT Series Benchtop Turntables Instruction Manual

TT Series Benchtop Turntables Instruction Manual Vestil Manufacturing Corp. 2999 North Wayne Street, P.O. Box 507, Angola, IN 6703 Telephone: (260) 665-7586 -or- Toll Free (800) 38-0868 Fax: (260) 665-1339 URL: www.vestilmfg.com Email: info@vestil.com

More information

Automated Lubrication System

Automated Lubrication System Automated Lubrication System Installation/Operation Manual Case IH Combine Models 2344, 2366, 2377 and 2388 Revised 08-09-06 1 System Overview Thank you for purchasing the Quicklub On Board Grease System

More information

metric BOlTS: 42 ft/lbs.

metric BOlTS: 42 ft/lbs. Subaru Outback 11-13 TP20272,Rev.1 BOlT TORQuE SPECIfICATIONS STANDARD BOlTS: Size grade Torque 5/16 5 20 ft/lbs. 3/8 5 35 ft/lbs. 7/16 5 56 ft/lbs. 1/2 5 85 ft/lbs. metric BOlTS: Size 8mm 10mm 12mm 14mm

More information

Cab Kit Installation Instructions

Cab Kit Installation Instructions Low Speed Vehicles (LSV) Electric Vehicles: Carryall Carryall 6 Cab Kit Installation Instructions Publication 050770 These instructions apply to the following kit: 0670 Edition Code 008E09D GENERAL INFORMATION

More information

Case IH 3320, 3330, and Booms AutoBoom Installation Manual. P/N Rev B 06/15

Case IH 3320, 3330, and Booms AutoBoom Installation Manual. P/N Rev B 06/15 Case IH 3320, 3330, and 4420-0120 Booms AutoBoom Installation Manual P/N 016-0230-091 Rev B 06/15 Copyright 2009 Disclaimer While every effort has been made to ensure the accuracy of this document, Raven

More information

37SCENE 46SCENE 79SCENE

37SCENE 46SCENE 79SCENE Installation and Operation Instructions LED SCENE LIGHT LED SCENE LIGHT 37SCENE 46SCENE 79SCENE 37SCENE 46SCENE Introduction The 37SCENE, 46SCENE, 79SCENE LED Scene Lights are designed for the emergency

More information

MODEL 810 INTRUDER INSTALLATION, OPERATION, MAINTENANCE & PARTS

MODEL 810 INTRUDER INSTALLATION, OPERATION, MAINTENANCE & PARTS OWNER'S MANUAL MODEL 810 INTRUDER INSTALLATION, OPERATION, MAINTENANCE & PARTS NOTE: MANUAL including SPECIFICATIONS, subject to change without notice All ratings specified are based on structural factors

More information

USER S GUIDE KENDON STAND-UP MOTO LIFT. Stand-Up Lift Parts & Accessories

USER S GUIDE KENDON STAND-UP MOTO LIFT. Stand-Up Lift Parts & Accessories Stand-Up Lift Parts & Accessories USER S GUIDE Frame Jack BLFJ107 Oil Drain Pan OD107 18" Service Tool Tray BLST18 36" Service Tool Tray BLST36 Visit us at www.kendonusa.com for product updates, new products,

More information

LAD-series Portable Warehouse Ladders, 6-12 Steps Instruction Manual

LAD-series Portable Warehouse Ladders, 6-12 Steps Instruction Manual Rev. 3/3/07 LAD (6- STEPS), MANUAL VESTIL MANUFACTURING CORP. 999 North Wayne Street, P.O. Box 507, Angola, IN 46703 Telephone: (60) 665-7586 -or- Toll Free (800) 348-0868 Fax: (60) 665-339 www.vestilmfg.com

More information

888 SMITH SYSTEM USER S GUIDE WARNING: Read and follow all directions for each step to insure proper assembly of this product.

888 SMITH SYSTEM USER S GUIDE WARNING: Read and follow all directions for each step to insure proper assembly of this product. 888 SMITH SYSTEM USER S GUIDE WARNING: Read and follow all directions for each step to insure proper assembly of this product. CLASS H PART # 733970 REV. B Version: 88809 Revision: 0/09/03 TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

ASSEMBLY OF TROLLEY TO HOIST

ASSEMBLY OF TROLLEY TO HOIST INSTRUCTIONS AND PARTS LIST RIGID MOUNT I-BEAM AND PATENTED TRACK TROLLEYS (PUSH & HAND GEARED - 1/2 THRU 15 TON RATED LOADS) GENERAL Yale Rigid Mount I-Beam Trolleys are designed especially for use on

More information

OWNERS MANUAL HF4263

OWNERS MANUAL HF4263 OWNERS MANUAL HF4263 ADJUSTABLE AB / BACK HYPER BENCH Note: Both Serial Number and Model Number are Required when Ordering Parts RECORD SERIAL NUMBER HERE CATALOG NUMBER 0805-000 Customer Service (800)

More information

SIDE-WIND, A-FRAME TRAILER JACK. Model Due to continuing improvements, actual product may differ slightly from the product described herein.

SIDE-WIND, A-FRAME TRAILER JACK. Model Due to continuing improvements, actual product may differ slightly from the product described herein. SIDE-WIND, A-FRAME TRAILER JACK Model 95157 Assembly And Operation Instructions Due to continuing improvements, actual product may differ slightly from the product described herein. 3491 Mission Oaks Blvd.,

More information

Owner s Manual & Safety Instructions

Owner s Manual & Safety Instructions Owner s Manual & Safety Instructions Save This Manual Keep this manual for the safety warnings and precautions, assembly, operating, inspection, maintenance and cleaning procedures. Write the product s

More information

General Guidelines. Instructions for Part # SC-SWING-AWAY-V2. Safety

General Guidelines. Instructions for Part # SC-SWING-AWAY-V2. Safety Instructions for Part # SC-SWING-AWAY-V2 General Guidelines It is the user s responsibility to read and follow all instructions. Keep these instructions with the product at all times and review before

More information

HOP-LP Portable Steel Dumping Hoppers Instruction Manual

HOP-LP Portable Steel Dumping Hoppers Instruction Manual VESTIL MANUFACTURING CORP. 2999 North Wayne Street, P.O. Box 507, Angola, IN 46703 Telephone: (260) 665-7586 -or- Toll Free (800) 348-0868 Fax: (260) 665-1339 www.vestilmfg.com e-mail: sales@vestil.com

More information

VersaHitch Bike Rack

VersaHitch Bike Rack VersaHitch Bike Rack Installation Manual: for Jeep Wrangler with VersaHitch # 92034.3000 PARTS LIST: Receiver Bases - QTY 2 Main Rack System - QTY 1 Installation Hardware - SEE PAGE 3 REQUIRED TOOLS: Safety

More information

Procedure to Install the New Autogap components in ER-1225 and ER825 Brake with inverted Armature Hub

Procedure to Install the New Autogap components in ER-1225 and ER825 Brake with inverted Armature Hub Procedure to Install the New Autogap components in ER-15 and ER85 Brake with inverted P-30-1 819-0376 Installation & Operating Instructions Contents Introduction........................... Kit Parts List..........................

More information

Owner s Manual. ATV ACCESSORIES Sold as Separate Pieces!!!! Plow Blade Universal Mount 2646 Hitch Mount Fairllead Roller 8003

Owner s Manual. ATV ACCESSORIES Sold as Separate Pieces!!!! Plow Blade Universal Mount 2646 Hitch Mount Fairllead Roller 8003 Owner s Manual Plow Blade 2850 IMPORTANT Read and follow all Safety Precautions and Instructions Before Operating this Equipment. ATV ACCESSORIES Sold as Separate Pieces!!!! Universal Mount 2646 Hitch

More information

Solar-Powered Battery Bank

Solar-Powered Battery Bank Solar-Powered Battery Bank 1 Page D I S C L A I M E R O F L I A B I L I T Y A N D W A R R A N T Y This publication describes the author s opinions regarding the subject matter herein. The author and publisher

More information

Cognito Motorsports, Inc., GM 2011-present 8-Lug truck Pitman/Idler Arm Support Kit SKU# PISK3008 **UTILITY PATENT US 7,475,891 B2**

Cognito Motorsports, Inc., GM 2011-present 8-Lug truck Pitman/Idler Arm Support Kit SKU# PISK3008 **UTILITY PATENT US 7,475,891 B2** Cognito Motorsports, Inc., GM 2011-present 8-Lug truck Pitman/Idler Arm Support Kit SKU# PISK3008 **UTILITY PATENT US 7,475,891 B2** Introduction - This application is for stock and lifted applications

More information

CAB #11670 FOR JOHN DEERE 2320 TRACTOR

CAB #11670 FOR JOHN DEERE 2320 TRACTOR CAB #11670 FOR JOHN DEERE 2320 TRACTOR OPERATION - PARTS LIST - ASSEMBLY IMPORTANT READ THIS MANUAL CAREFULLY AND KEEP FOR FUTURE REFERENCE CAUTION! REMOVE THE VINYL PANELS FOR TRANSPORT IN AN OPEN TRUCK

More information

Installation Instructions Soft Top Replacement Hardware, Wrangler

Installation Instructions Soft Top Replacement Hardware, Wrangler Installation Instructions Soft Top Replacement Hardware, 87-95 Wrangler IMPORTANT NOTICE: Carefully read instructions before attempting to install this product. Rampage is in no way responsible for any

More information

Safety Assembly Operation Service and Adjustment Repair Parts 1602 CORPORATE DRIVE, WARRENSBURG MISSOURI PHONE FAX

Safety Assembly Operation Service and Adjustment Repair Parts 1602 CORPORATE DRIVE, WARRENSBURG MISSOURI PHONE FAX swisherinc.com OWNER S MANUAL MODEL NO. 12019 12019A Blade Mount Adaptor IMPORTANT Read and follow all Safety Precautions and Instructions before operating this equipment. REV 11-283 Safety Assembly Operation

More information

Installation Instructions PART NUMBERS: 24954, 77336, CQT24954

Installation Instructions PART NUMBERS: 24954, 77336, CQT24954 Cequent Performance Products, Inc. Installation Instructions PART NUMBERS: 24954, 77336, CQT24954 LIMITED LIFETIME WARRANTY To prevent SERIOUS INJURY, DEATH or PROPERTY DAMAGE: ALWAYS read, understand

More information

Table of Contents WARN INDUSTRIES PAGE A1

Table of Contents WARN INDUSTRIES PAGE A1 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS AND OPERATORS GUIDE ProVantage Bucket Conversion Kit Part Number: 84133 (50 ), 83133 (54 ) and 85133 (60 ) Application: Front Mount Plow* * Not recommended for use with Center

More information

Swing Arm Magnifying Lamp

Swing Arm Magnifying Lamp Owner s Manual & Safety Instructions Save This Manual Keep this manual for the safety warnings and precautions, assembly, operating, inspection, maintenance and cleaning procedures. Write the product s

More information

Heliporter. Owner s Manual. H250 Series. By Paravion Technology, Inc. Copyright 2017 Paravion Technology, Inc.

Heliporter. Owner s Manual. H250 Series. By Paravion Technology, Inc. Copyright 2017 Paravion Technology, Inc. By, Owner s Manual H250 Series Copyright 2017, Introduction Congratulations, you have purchased one of the finest helicopter ground handling vehicles on the market today. We at, have strived to engineer

More information

Installation Instructions

Installation Instructions 85-5029 rev. 03 06-17 Installation Instructions Thank you for purchasing our anti-sway bar kit. Please read through these instructions before installation. Rear Anti-Sway Bar Kit for Workhorse W22, Holiday

More information

Please Do Not Return This Product To The Store!

Please Do Not Return This Product To The Store! TABLE TENNIS TABLE MODEL NOS. T8167 QUICKPLAY 1000 T8267 QUICKPLAY 1000 T8180 METRO OWNER'S MANUAL 1. Read this manual carefully before starting assembly. Read each step completely before beginning each

More information

MAGNAGLIDE AIR OPERATOR VERTICAL MOUNT

MAGNAGLIDE AIR OPERATOR VERTICAL MOUNT MAGNAGLIDE AIR OPERATOR VERTICAL MOUNT INSTALL GUIDE TROUBLE SHOOTING GUIDE MAINTENANCE MANUAL AIRLIFT DOORS, INC. 4700 4700 OSSEO OSSEO ROAD ROAD MINNEAPOLIS, MN MN 55430 55430 TOLL FREE: 888-368-4403

More information

Mechanical Pulse Meter

Mechanical Pulse Meter Instructions Parts List Mechanical Pulse Meter Part No. 215474 Measures in pints, quarts, and gallons 308847D Part No. 215475 Measures in liters For antifreeze or oil. Sends 10 pulses per quart (11 pulses

More information

3M Cold Shrink Silicone Rubber Termination QT-III 7600-S-3G Series Three-Core Outdoor Termination

3M Cold Shrink Silicone Rubber Termination QT-III 7600-S-3G Series Three-Core Outdoor Termination 3M Cold Shrink Silicone Rubber Termination QT-III 7600-S-3G Series Three-Core Outdoor Termination Instructions IEEE Std. No. 48 Class 1 Termination CAUTION Working around energized electrical systems may

More information

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS AND OWNER S MANUAL

INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS AND OWNER S MANUAL INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS AND OWNER S MANUAL Thank you for purchasing the AlloyCover from WeatherTech. Manufactured with pride using superior quality materials and workmanship. With proper care, your cover

More information

: 1250 gpm in the deck mode : 800 gpm while operating in the ground base - Dual Inlet : 1000 gpm while operating in the ground base - Single Inlet

: 1250 gpm in the deck mode : 800 gpm while operating in the ground base - Dual Inlet : 1000 gpm while operating in the ground base - Single Inlet APOLLO HI-RISER MONITOR STYLE 3433/3431 INSTALLATION, OPERATING, AND MAINTENANCE INSTRUCTIONS The following is intended to provide the basic instructions for installation, operation and maintenance of

More information

AccuGlide. HST 3-Inch HST 3-Inch Taping Heads. Instructions and Parts List. Important Safeguards. Important. Type 29100

AccuGlide. HST 3-Inch HST 3-Inch Taping Heads. Instructions and Parts List. Important Safeguards. Important. Type 29100 Instructions and Parts List AccuGlide TM HST 3-Inch HST 3-Inch Taping Heads (Upper) (Lower) Important Safeguards Turn to page four for operating safety information. Type 29100 Important It is recommended

More information

R24. Instruction manual

R24. Instruction manual R24 roller Instruction manual - 16570 Installer: read and understand this manual. Fully instruct and demonstrate the operation of this 5th wheel hitch to the end user. Include the importance of observing

More information

DRAGO. Corn Header Manual f HEADSIGHT.COM

DRAGO. Corn Header Manual f HEADSIGHT.COM DRAGO Corn Header Manual 09020801f HEADSIGHT.COM 574.546.5022 About Headsight Headsight Contact Info Headsight, Inc. 4845 3B Road Bremen, IN 46506 Phone: 574-546-5022 Fax: 574-546-5760 Email: info@headsight.com

More information

SUNTURA HD SOLAR TRACKER

SUNTURA HD SOLAR TRACKER WindyNation SUNTURA HD SOLAR TRACKER SOT-TRKS-NFHD User s Manual Page 1 of 11 WindyNation 08/09/2012 Table of Contents 1! Introduction... 3! 1.1! Limited Warranty... 3! 1.2! Restrictions... 3! 1.3! Warranty

More information

Instruction Manual 30K - Fifth Wheel Hitch Part Number 30054

Instruction Manual 30K - Fifth Wheel Hitch Part Number 30054 You can take it with you. ELKHART, IN., OAKVILLE, ONT. Instruction Manual 30K - Fifth Wheel Hitch Part Number 30054 DEALER/INSTALLER: (1) Provide this Manual to end user. (2) Physically demonstrate hitching

More information

11333 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS

11333 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS 11333 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS Safety glasses should be worn at all times while installing this product. YEARS: 2011-PRESENT MAKE: MINI COOPER MODEL: COUNTRYMAN STYLE: SEDAN WARNING: NEVER EXCEED YOUR

More information

Dodge Ram 1500, Quad/Reg. Cab, w/6.4ft. & 8ft. Bed, 2 & 4 WD. For updates see PRODUCT SUPPORT tab at

Dodge Ram 1500, Quad/Reg. Cab, w/6.4ft. & 8ft. Bed, 2 & 4 WD. For updates see PRODUCT SUPPORT tab at Assembly, Installation, Operation and Maintenance Instructions 2009-2016 Dodge Ram 1500, Quad/Reg. Cab, w/6.4ft. & 8ft. Bed, 2 & 4 WD. Part # 30665 Dealer / Installer: Provide a copy of these Instructions

More information

Heavy Duty Four Wheeled Walker

Heavy Duty Four Wheeled Walker Heavy Duty Four Wheeled Walker Weight Capacity: 500 lbs. ITEM # W1802 Made in China 2011 ESSENTIAL MEDICAL SUPPLY, INC. Manufactured for Orlando, FL 32822 -- SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS -- Do not attempt to

More information

We greatly appreciate your business and promise to work hard to provide you with the highest level of service at all times.

We greatly appreciate your business and promise to work hard to provide you with the highest level of service at all times. Thank you for purchasing a Magnaglide from Airlift Doors, Inc. We take great pride in the quality and workmanship of our products and stand behind our products 100%. If you have any questions or concerns

More information

Spring-Engaged/Hydraulically-Released BD Caliper Brake. (i) MTY (81) QRO (442) MEX (55)

Spring-Engaged/Hydraulically-Released BD Caliper Brake. (i) MTY (81) QRO (442) MEX (55) Spring-Engaged/Hydraulically-Released BD Caliper Brake (i) FORM NO. L-07-E-0300 In accordance with Nexen s established policy of constant product improvement, the specifications contained in this manual

More information

ROUND BALE FEEDER MODEL NUMBER SO RW SPINOFF OPERATION MANUAL

ROUND BALE FEEDER MODEL NUMBER SO RW SPINOFF OPERATION MANUAL ROUND BALE FEEDER MODEL NUMBER SO 88000 RW SPINOFF OPERATION MANUAL RW SPINOFF ROUND BALE FEEDER (MODEL SO 88000) RW SPINOFF OPERATION MANUAL Table of Contents Introduction...4 Safety Instructions...4

More information

Instruction Manual. ATV Plow Tube System

Instruction Manual. ATV Plow Tube System Instruction Manual ATV Plow Tube System Manual Conventions This manual uses the following symbols to help differentiate between different kinds of information. The safety symbol is used with a key word

More information

MODEL TC400 TIRE CART. Installation, Operation & Repair Parts Information REV P/N:

MODEL TC400 TIRE CART. Installation, Operation & Repair Parts Information REV P/N: MODEL TC400 TIRE CART Installation, Operation & Repair Parts Information REV061614 P/N: 81-0245 1 TABLE OF CONTENTS SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS 2 DEFINITIONS 2 SPECIFICATIONS 3 INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS 3 OPERATING

More information

this manual Covers all units shipped 2015 to date

this manual Covers all units shipped 2015 to date installation and owner s manual this manual Covers all units shipped 2015 to date printed in u.s.a. publication no. 54450044 rev. 7 rite-hite print shop July 2015 table of Contents SAFETY WARNINGS........................................................................3

More information

Assembly, Installation, Operation and Maintenance Instructions. Base Rail Bracket Kit. For updates see PRODUCT SUPPORT tab at

Assembly, Installation, Operation and Maintenance Instructions. Base Rail Bracket Kit. For updates see PRODUCT SUPPORT tab at Assembly, Installation, Operation and Maintenance Instructions P/N: 31408 Base Rail Bracket Kit For updates see PRODUCT SUPPORT tab at www.huskytow.com Provide a copy of these Instructions to the end user

More information

MARCY Elliptical Machine PL-21930

MARCY Elliptical Machine PL-21930 NOTE: Please read all instructions carefully before using this product Table of Contents Safety Notice Hardware Identifier MARCY Elliptical Machine PL-21930 Assembly Instruction Parts List Computer Warranty

More information

Technical Support Line: (952) Fax Line: (952) Hanover Ave. Lakeville, MN

Technical Support Line: (952) Fax Line: (952) Hanover Ave. Lakeville, MN Technical Support Line: (952) 985-5675 Fax Line: (952) 985-5679 21730 Hanover Ave. Lakeville, MN 55044 www.qa1.net INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS QA1 P/N CC104MU Camber Caster Plates 1994-2004 Mustang 5.0/4.6

More information

Quadratec Replacement LED Tail Lights & Flashers

Quadratec Replacement LED Tail Lights & Flashers Quadratec Replacement LED Tail Lights & Flashers Installation Manual: Tail Lights and Flasher Control Units # 55213.XXXX PARTS LIST: LED Replacement Tail Lights - QTY 2 Replacement/Trailering Flasher -

More information

INSTRUCTION MANUAL 22K - Fifth Wheel Hitch

INSTRUCTION MANUAL 22K - Fifth Wheel Hitch You can take it with you. INSTRUCTION MANUAL 22K - Fifth Wheel Hitch Product No. 30033 DEALER/INSTALLER: (1) Provide this Manual to end user. (2) Physically demonstrate hitching and unhitching procedures

More information

BMW E46 M3 SPORT SWAY BAR SET # 22826

BMW E46 M3 SPORT SWAY BAR SET # 22826 BMW E46 M3 SPORT SWAY BAR SET # 22826 Thank you for your purchase from our new line of BMW E46 parts. Please call us at (877) 4NO - ROLL if you have any questions regarding the service or installation

More information