ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST"

Transcription

1 TW400 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side. 390cc 2 WHEEL DRIVE UTILITY VEHICLE ILLUSTRATED S LIST

2 illustrated parts list TW cc BODY b

3 illustrated parts list TW cc FRAME

4 illustrated parts list TW cc DRIVETRAIN For complete transaxle breakdown refer to the DANA manuals in the SERVICE MANUALS / ENGINE MANUALS / USER GUIDES section of the online manuals at amsportworks.com a

5 CVTECH DRIVER PULLEY I L L U S T R A T E D P A R T S L I S T This pulley is used on 277cc 2WD / 390cc 2WD / 479cc 4WD Ref# Part# Description Qty WASHER SPRING GUIDE SPRING SHIM EXTERNAL BUSHING INTERNAL SNAP RING CENTRIFUGAL MASS THIS IS ONLY AVAILABLE WITH THE ENTIRE ASSEMBLY ENTIRE ASSEMBLY ( )

6 CVTECH DRIVEN PULLEY I L L U S T R A T E D P A R T S L I S T This pulley is used on 277cc 2WD / 390cc 2WD Ref# Part# Description Qty WASHER CAM SHOE SPRING KEY EXTERNAL RETAINING RING DISASSEMBLY TOOL FLANGE SPREADER THIS IS ONLY AVAILABLE WITH THE ENTIRE ASSEMBLY ENTIRE ASSEMBLY ( )

7 REFERENCE 1 Frame, CW Rear frame stub, CW - black /16 x 2-1/4 USS Socket Head bolt nut, 5/16 nylock bent washer 5/ Trail Wagon Wrap Around Front Bumper bolt, 5/16 x nut, 5/16 nylock bent washer 5/ Round Tubing Plug Brush Guard roof, CW black /16 x 2-1/4 USS Socket Head bolt nut, 5/16 nylock bent washer 5/ brshgrd seat back, CW black /16 x 2-1/4 USS Socket Head bolt nut, 5/16 nylock bent washer 5/ A-arm upper, CW black (left or right) suspension bushings 4 ea bolt, 3/ x.5 1 ea Bolt, 3/ x 3.25 bolt 1 ea DOM 3/ ID x ea Nylock Nut 3/ ea Bolt, 3/ x 2 ea Spacer, 3/ ID ea A-arm Lower, CW black (left or right) suspension bushings 4 ea bolt, 3/ x.5 1 ea Bolt, 3/ x 3.25 bolt 1 ea DOM 3/ ID x ea Nylock Nut 3/ ea Bolt, 3/ x 2 ea Spacer, 3/ ID ea spindle mount, CW black 2 9a Spindle, cw left black 1 9b Spindle, cw right black suspension bushings 2 ea DOM 3/ ID x ea Hub, 4 bolt high speed 1 Complete with Bearings & Seals Wheel stud,1/2-20 X 1 5/ bearing, 1 tapered seal DESCRIPTION castle nut, cotter pin Metal Dust Cap (Front Only) Rubber Dust Cap (Rear Only) Lug nuts, ½ Shock, Heavy duty, Black/Yellow (Before Serial #52767) Shock, Heavy duty, Black (After Serial #52767) QUANTITY REQUIRED

8 REFERENCE DESCRIPTION Bolt, 10 mm x 40mm Nut, 10mm nylock 12 15L Rim/Tire Assembly, Black, UTV 25/11-12 Left 1 15R Rim/Tire Assembly, Black, UTV 25/11-12 Right 1 17L Rim/Tire Assembly, Black, UTV 25/11-12 Left 1 17R Rim/Tire Assembly, Black, UTV 25/11-12 Right Rack & pinion with rod ends Rack & Pinion Boots 2 - N/A Rack & Pinion Rod Not available sold as assembly only ( ) Bolt, 5/16 x 3 ¾ USS Nut, 5/16 keps Nut, ½ SAE nylock Rod end (use before serial #27213) Rod end (use after serial #27214) Nut, ½ SAE jam Steering Shaft u-joints Bolt, 10mm x 30mm Nut, 10mm Tri Lock Jam Bolt, mm x 30mm Lock washer, mm Steering Stub Shaft Double Splined Steering support, LM black suspension bushings 2 ea bolt, 5/16 x Nut, 5/16 keps Steering Wheel (used for serial number 459 and above) Center cap (used for serial number 459 and above) Center cap (used for serial number 459 and below) Steering Wheel (used for serial number 459 and below) Steering Washer Washer, 5/16 x 1 ¼ Fender QUANTITY REQUIRED bolt, 5/16 x Lockwasher, 5/ Pivot Pedal Asm, Black Pedal cover, rubber bolt, 5/16 x bolt, ¼ x 1 ¾ bolt, 5/16 x 1 ½ Nut, 5/16 keps Washer, 5/16 flat Brake Rod, with clevis bolt, 3/ x 1 ¼ nut, 3/ nylock cotter pin 1/ x parking brake bar, CW black Clevis, 5/16 rod end Bolt, 5/16-24 X 4 SAE Nut, 5/16 Hex SAE bolt, ¼ x nut, ¼ nylock 1

9 REFERENCE DESCRIPTION Parking Brake Bolt, ¼ x 1 ¼ nut, ¼ nylock bolt, 5/16 x ¾ NC Nut, 5/16 keps Washer, 5/16 flat Brake equalizer, CW (2 ½ ) black bolt, 3/ x 1 ¼ nut, 3/ ny-lock Shifter control assembly, black (used on units built after ) Shifter Cable and Shifter Control (used on units built before ) Cable, shifter (used on units built after ) Knob, Shifter imprinted nut, #10-24 Keps nut screw, #10-24 X ¾ Pan Head Phillips Washer, #10 flat Differential Control assembly with cable and knob Knob, Differential imprinted Cable, Differential lock nut, #10-24 Keps nut screw, #10-24 X ¾ Pan Head phillips Washer, #10 flat Choke Cable Wire Harness Battery, U1L-HDJ7-UTV - 360CCA Battery Cable, Red Battery Cable, Black (24 ) Battery Terminal Cover bolt, ¼ x nut, ¼ keps Battery strap, CW ( ¾ ) black bolt, ¼ x 7 ½ nut, ¼ wing Headlight Switch Key Switch (keys not included) USED ON VEHICLES MANUFACTURED BEFORE SERIAL Key Key Switch (keys included) USED ON VEHICLES MANUFACTURED AFTER SERIAL Key set (includes 2 keys) USED ON VEHICLES MANUFACTURED AFTER SERIAL Accessory Plug Accessory Plug cap Terminal Block Cover plastic screw, #10-24 X 1 Pan Head Phillips nut, #10-24 Keps nut 2 47 SEE LAST PAGE FOR HEADLIGHT INFORMATION QUANTITY REQUIRED Hood TW, Red 1 50b 1597 UTV Dash LM Black Push Pin Black Plastic ¼ x 2 Phillip Head Machine Screw nut, ¼ nylock Clamp-Tube-vinyl coated 1-1/4 2

10 REFERENCE DESCRIPTION QUANTITY REQUIRED Glove Box Screw, #10 x ¾ hex black Center Console Screw, #10 x ¾ hex black Access Cover, Center Console Screw, #10 x ¾ hex black Plastic, Seat Bottom wrap Screw, #10 x ¾ hex black Under seat storage box Rear Fender, Universal nut, ¼ nylock ¼ -20 X ¾ Carriage bolt ¼ SAE Flat washer Reflectors Fuel Tank, Flambeau (used on units BEFORE serial number 590) Fuel Tank, QMI (used on units AFTER serial number 590) Clamp, 3/ Spring Tube UTV, Fuel Line 3/16 black Elbow Fuel Inlet with #200 Mesh Screen Fuel Fitting Grommet Fuel Tank Cap (used with Flambeau fuel tank) Fuel Tank Cap (used on units AFTER serial number 590 with QMI opaque fuel tank) Fuel Tank Straps Nut, 3/ Nylock Washer, 3/ Flat bolt, 5/16 x 3/4 NC Washer, 5/16 fender Washer, 5/16 lock Seat back BLACK & GREY 43 ½ x 17 ½ Seat back BLACK 43 ½ x 17 ½ #14 X 1-3/4 Pan head-tapping screw Headrest BLACK & GREY 9 x 6 ½ Headrest BLACK 9 x 6 ½ bolt, ¼ x 1 ½ Seat bottom BLACK & GREY 43 ½ x 17 ½ Seat bottom BLACK 43 ½ x 17 ½ seat bar, CW (17 ½ ) black #14 x ¾ Pan Head Screw Seatbelt, retractable without sleeve Seatbelt plastic sleeve - 7 length /16 Nylock Dump Bed UTV Plastic / x 4 bolt Zinc plate / nylock Bed Rubber Plug Bed Bumper 3/ Rubber Bed latch bolt, 3/ x 2 1/ nut, 3/ keps washer, 3/ flat Dump Bed Tailgate UTV Plastic 1

11 REFERENCE DESCRIPTION rubber bump stops Roof, Black Textured Roof, Hardware bolt kit Clamp-Tube-vinyl coated 1-3/ bolt, 1/4 x Washer, ¼ rubber domed nut, 1/4 nylock Windshield - clear Fastener kit, windshield Front receiver hitch kit Engine, Honda 390cc /-16 x 1 3/4 Hex Hd Bolt / Flat washer, USS Dana Transaxle Neutral Safety Switch Shims Neutral Safety Switch QUANTITY REQUIRED Swing arm, CW - Black Motor Plate, CW - Black Throttle Guard Laser /4-20 x 1 1/4 Hex Hd Bolt /4-20 x 2 1/4 Hex Hd Bolt /4 Keps Nut /4 Flatwasher, USS TC, Driver CVTECH (used after Serial Number # 2565) (parts list on page 5) TC, Driven CVTECH (used after Serial Number # 2565) (parts list on page 6) Brake Shoes - Rear UTV Dana (kit includes 4 shoes to cover both rear wheels) Brake Drum Replacement #012WA /16 x 1/4 x 1-1/2 Keystock (for use with CV Tech driver pulley) Belt, CV TECH (used after Serial Number # 2565) /2 x 2 SAE /2 Lock Washer /2 Uss Flat Washer /16 x 3/16 x 3-1/4 Keystock (for use with CV Tech driven pulley) Tension Mount Engine, CW - Black /16x 3/4 Bolt Hex Hd NF /16 Lock Washer /16 Flatwasher Rubber Feet (Isolators)* SEE NOTE ON NEXT PAGE 4 120a Rubber Feet (Isolator)* SEE NOTE ON NEXT PAGE / Nylock Nut / Flatwasher USS Rod End Sphcl-UTV (461-MPM-12) /4 Jam nut SAE Panhard bar, CW - black bolt, 3/ x / Nylock Nut / Flatwasher, USS /4 Spacer Washer /4 x 2.5 SAE bolt /4 SAE nylock 3

12 REFERENCE DESCRIPTION QUANTITY REQUIRED shifter lever, CW - black /4-20 x 3/4 Hex Hd Bolt /4 Keps Nut shifter cable mount, CW - black (used after Serial Number #15245) /4 Keps Nut /4 Flatwasher, USS Brake Cables /16-1 x 1 Hex Hd Bolt /16 Nylock Nut Throttle Cable, UTV /4-20 x 1 Hex Hd Bolt /4 Keps Nut Spring #0704 Black painted Differential Cable All 2WD models (before serial #2217) Differential Control Assembly with cable (all models after serial # 2217) Differential Control Cable Only (used on all models after serial # 2217) /4-20 x 1 Hex Hd Bolt /4 Keps Nut /16-1 x 1 1/2 Hex Hd Bolt /16 Keps Nut Knob, Differential Imprinted nut, #10-24 Keps nut screw, #10-24 X 3/4 Pan Head phillips Washer, #10 flat Spring #0704 Black painted Shifter Cable and Shifter Control - used before Serial Number # Cable, shifter - used after Serial Number # fuel hose 3/16 dia hose clamps - small Belt Guard Plastic UTV - Front Belt Guard Plastic UTV - Rear Belt Guard Plastic UTV - Bottom #10 x 3/4 Blunt Point Black #10 Speed Nut - for Plastic #10 Flat washer Choke Bracket Honda Engine 1 * On single cylinder models, quantity 5 of was replaced by quantity 4 of and 1 of on 6/1/2012. The 4 of the go under the engine and the 1 of the goes in the vertical mount. We do not recommend replacing only one bushing and that all four bushings should be replaced together.

13 HEADLIGHT REPLACEMENT BULBS AND ASSEMBLIES FOR ASW UTILITY VEHICLES Bulb: p/n Bulb: p/n Bulb: p/n Bulb: Sealed housing no bulb available Assembly: p/n (5 1/4 oval) Assembly: p/n (4 3/ rectangle) Assembly: p/n 1564 (3 1/4 Round) Assembly: p/n 1476 (4 round) Amber reflector: p/n 1474 (2 1/4 Round) Light assembly: p/n (5 round) Bulb: p/n Light assembly: p/n (driver side) Light assembly: p/n (passenger side) Bulb: p/n Bulb: p/n Plastic insert: p/n Driver Side (inner bezel) (outer bezel) Plastic insert: p/n Passenger Side (inner bezel) (outer bezel) Measurements are taken from left to right of the visible portion of the lens Depending on your year of manufacture, this housing either has a push-in or twist-in bulb Twist-in Bulb: Sylvania 191 or equivalent Push-in Bulb: Sylvania 225 or equivalent 7625 DiSalle Boulevard Fort Wayne IN Commercial Street Roseland, LA Toll Free Fax

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW413 / TW413 WITH 390cc HONDA ENGINE 00-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side. 390cc

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST LM650 WITH 653cc SUBARU ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side. unit shown

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST LMC2 CREW CAB WITH 653cc SUBARU ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side.

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST LM500 WITH 479cc VANGUARD ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side. 479cc

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST LMC4 CREW CAB WITH 653cc SUBARU ENGINE 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on a brass tag beneath the dump bed on the driver side.

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CW650 / TW650 / BD700 WITH 653cc SUBARU ENGINE ALL UNITS PRE AUGUST 2009 BEFORE SERIAL 41801 800-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number is located on

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST LM650H / LM650P 653cc SUBARU GASOLINE / 4 VOLT ELECTRIC unit shown with standard PREDATOR package accessories 00-643-7332 amsportworks.com NOTE: Some part numbers vary by serial number. The serial number

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST ILLUSTRATED S LIST This Illustrated Parts List covers the following 2017 model American LandMaster made Utility Vehicles 4WD GAS POWERED UTILITY VEHICLE 800-643-7332 americanlandmaster.com 53 52 CHASSIS

More information

Workman MDX Utility Vehicle

Workman MDX Utility Vehicle Form No. 3406-488 Rev C Workman MDX Utility Vehicle Model No. 07235TC Serial No. 316000001 and Up Register at www.toro.com. Original Instructions (EN) *3406-488* C Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 0" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 0" Fabricated Cutter

More information

312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 19 Chassis & Hood

312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 19 Chassis & Hood 312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 19 Chassis & Hood 312000x98A Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 19 Chassis & Hood 1 690566 Seat 2 028X23 Cap, Push On 3 094057 Spring 4 26X229 Screw 5 1001054 Bolt,

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 54" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 54" Fabricated

More information

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES R Ingersoll HOME COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 6018 - before PIN 14190349 6018BH - before PIN 14190351 Parts Catalog 8-3052 TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS

More information

10068 Spacer, 15/16" Spacer, 15/16" Spacer, 15/16" 2

10068 Spacer, 15/16 Spacer, 15/16 Spacer, 15/16 2 Part 1 45007 Frame, Intimidator Suspension - Blue 1 45008 Frame, Scorpion Suspension - Red 1 2 40406 Spindle, Right (Suspension) 1 50250 Bolt, 5/8-11 x 4 Hex Head GR 8 1 50015 Nut, 5/8-11 Nylock 2 3 40405

More information

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A.

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A. Parts Manual CVT Lawn Tractor SERIES 000 Model LT00 PRINTED IN U.S.A. CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 FORM -00C.fm (//00) SERIES 000 CVT LAWN TRACTORS TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Axle,

More information

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Parts Manual Locke Turf 0 Highway E, Opp, Alabama, () -00 Transport Wheel, Tire & Spindle MP and FP ALPHABETICAL INDEX CONTENTS PAGE 00 Hydraulic Cylinder (Rear)

More information

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual PZ 60 967 045601-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service questions,

More information

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuse autoportée ELT15D33 1KV Yvan Béal - 1, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 16 Z.I. du Brézet - 63014 Clermont-Ferrand Cedex Tél : 04 73 91 93 51 - Télécopie : 04 73 90 3 11 www.yvanbeal.fr

More information

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F 967262501-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

Parts List. Model Revision 00 TP LT-R

Parts List. Model Revision 00 TP LT-R Parts List Model 7800276 Revision 00 Rev. Date 03/2008 Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Steering... 4 Engine Mount... 6 Motion Drive... 8 Electrical System... 12 Chassis & Hood... 14 Decals...

More information

Parts List for all Sentar Sport models For Sentar Sport serial #33615 and higher until superseded

Parts List for all Sentar Sport models For Sentar Sport serial #33615 and higher until superseded Parts List for all Sentar Sport models For Sentar Sport serial #33615 and higher until superseded WRIGHT MANUFACTURING, INC. - 4600X WEDGEWOOD BLVD - FREDERICK, MD 21703 Revised 01/2007 36" CUTTER DECK

More information

Parts List for The 36 & 42 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List for The 36 & 42 Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List for The & Wright Stander Mower (For Serial Numbers 00 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 00 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved Revised:

More information

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 201312U00681 AND ABOVE 2 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

SECTION 12: ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

SECTION 12: ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST SECTION : ILLUSTRTED S LIST (for choke) (for throttle) 0 0-0 Screw, #- x.0 0-0 Screw, /- x.0 0-0 Screw, /- x.0 0- Screw, #0- x. 0- Socket Cap Screw, /- x. 0- Self-tapping Screw, /- x. -00 Flange Lock Nut,

More information

Tractor S/N 239, ,005 Page 1 of 76 42" Deck Assembly

Tractor S/N 239, ,005 Page 1 of 76 42 Deck Assembly 2140 Tractor S/N 239,001-326,005 Page 1 of 76 42" Deck Assembly 2140 Tractor S/N 239,001-326,005 Page 2 of 76 42" Deck Assembly 1 17861A 1 S Skirt, Extension 2 17961 1 S Skirt, Short 3 603-0181 1 S Plate

More information

Trailer Parts. Brake Components. Axle Components. Suspensions. Lights & Electrical. Wheels & Tires. Loading Ramps. Couplers & Safety Chains

Trailer Parts. Brake Components. Axle Components. Suspensions. Lights & Electrical. Wheels & Tires. Loading Ramps. Couplers & Safety Chains Trailer Parts Brake Components Axle Components Suspensions Lights & Electrical Wheels & Tires Loading Ramps Couplers & Safety Chains Trailer Jacks Fenders Dump Trailer Parts Tilt SST Parts Decal Kits Brake

More information

42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood

42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 1 of 17 Chassis & Hood 42516x92B Lawn Tractor (2002) Page 2 of 17 Chassis & Hood 1 094163 1 Seat 2 028X23MA 1 Cap, Push On 3 094057MA 1 4 26X229MA 1 5 094160 1 Bolt,

More information

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54 Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 2 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 1 720-0241 1 S Wing Nut Knob 2 703-2817 1 Belt Cover LH 3 703-2816 1 Belt Cover RH 4 747-3306 1 Idler Spring Mounting

More information

MODEL 40507x8C REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD

MODEL 40507x8C REPAIR PARTS CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL 007xC CHASSIS & HOOD 2 3 7 9 2 9 2 2 2 27 2 29 32 3 3 37 3 0 39 2 3 7 3 MODEL 007xC CHASSIS & HOOD Seat 90 2 Cap, Push 0n 2x 3 Spring 907 Screw 2x9 Bolt, Wing 0 Washer x7 7 Bolt, Shoulder 9x Support,

More information

Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO

Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO Retriever 5100G/P PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56497000, 56497010 This parts list is for machines after serial number 353005 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO. 56042216

More information

PARTS MANUAL THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK. Ag-Bag International, Ltd. G7000 June Appendix A

PARTS MANUAL THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK. Ag-Bag International, Ltd. G7000 June Appendix A The parts manual is organized into groups, it is designed to make the locating of parts easier. The exploded drawings also show assembly paths. All parts listed are available from your authorized Ag-Bag

More information

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL 5234D. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com]

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL 5234D. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com] Parts Manual SERIES 000 COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL D CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM NO. -00 (/0) -- TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Frame... Pedestal...

More information

Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded)

Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers and Higher Until Superseded) Parts List Wright Stander Rapid-Hite Mower (For Serial Numbers 33615 and Higher Until Superseded) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 2007 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved

More information

465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 1 of 25 Drive Assembly

465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 1 of 25 Drive Assembly 465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 1 of 25 Drive Assembly 465606x692A Lawn Tractor (2001) Page 2 of 25 Drive Assembly 1 26X249 Screw 2 095315 Knob, Parking Brake 3 711691 Nut, Push 4 1001217 Z Rod, Parking

More information

54ZB. 54 BEAST Zero Turn Riding Mower. 22hp EH65V Robin Subaru

54ZB. 54 BEAST Zero Turn Riding Mower. 22hp EH65V Robin Subaru 54ZB 54 BEAST Zero Turn Riding Mower 22hp EH65V Robin Subaru 54ZB Deck Parts Diagram Key Item # Gxi Part Number Description 1 SP11-000062 Belt guard, 54ZB, set of 2 with rubber T-handle receivers 2 SP12-000229

More information

Parts List for Sentar (For Serial Numbers Prior to 19729)

Parts List for Sentar (For Serial Numbers Prior to 19729) Parts List for Sentar (For Serial Numbers Prior to 19729) Replace with newer revisions as they become available 2006 Wright Manufacturing, Inc. All rights reserved Updated 08/2006 52", 61" CUTTER DECKS

More information

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 Parts Manual for EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 MODEL E281320BE E331520KVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. Briggs & Startton Yard Power Products Group Copyright 2006 Briggs & Startton Corporation Milwaukee,

More information

1 MTD Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD Dash Panel 3 MTD Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75" Lg.* 4 MTD Bulb 5 MTD Hex AB-Tap

1 MTD Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD Dash Panel 3 MTD Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75 Lg.* 4 MTD Bulb 5 MTD Hex AB-Tap 1 MTD 16655 Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD 16656 Dash Panel 3 MTD 710-0118 Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75" Lg.* 4 MTD 725-0963 Bulb 5 MTD 710-0776 Hex AB-Tap Scr. 1/4 x.62" 6 MTD 725-1058 Socket 7 MTD 712-0267

More information

RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44" & 50" SERIES 0

RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44 & 50 SERIES 0 Parts Manual for RZT TWIN STICK HYDRO DRIVE 250 Z 44" & 50" SERIES 0 MODEL ERZT185440BVE RZT22500BVE2 McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED. Revision 1,

More information

MT (10/19/07) Rev. 02 PARTS MANUAL

MT (10/19/07) Rev. 02 PARTS MANUAL MT1741210 (10/19/07) Rev. 02 PARTS MANUAL Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Engine... 4 Frame... 6 Drive... 8 Auger Housing... 10 Discharge Chute... 12 Handle Assembly... 14 Shift Yoke... 16

More information

PARTS MANUAL. MB16, MB21, and MTB16 Scoot-Crete Power Buggies

PARTS MANUAL. MB16, MB21, and MTB16 Scoot-Crete Power Buggies PARTS MANUAL MB16, MB21, and MTB16 Scoot-Crete Power Buggies (revised June 14, 2004) 1 Part #32107-01 2 This manual is for Miller MB16, MB21 and MTB16 Buggies Table of Contents General Arrangement and

More information

Tractor Page 1 of 68 Air Intake

Tractor Page 1 of 68 Air Intake 3225 Tractor Page 1 of 68 Air Intake 3225 Tractor Page 2 of 68 Air Intake 1 KH-54-755-01 1 S Kit, Knob w/seal (Includes 2,3) 2 KH-25-341-03 1 /P Knob, Cover 3 KH-24-153-15 1 Seal, Air Cleaner Cover Knob

More information

48ZS. 48 STANLEY Zero Turn Riding Mower. Kawasaki FR600V Engine

48ZS. 48 STANLEY Zero Turn Riding Mower. Kawasaki FR600V Engine 48ZS 48 STANLEY Zero Turn Riding Mower Kawasaki FR600V Engine 48ZS Deck Parts Diagram Key Item # Gxi Part Number Description 1 SP11-000083 Pulley guard, 48Z, left and right black plastic guard, screws

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 4 8 K 1 9 Z PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... D - 1 DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - 1 CONTROL COMPONENTS

More information

WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE

WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE PARTS MANUAL WYZ34FS600V WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 201610U02011 AND ABOVE 2 3 4 CONTENTS GENERAL INFORMATION... 6 SERVICE LOCATOR CHART... 7 DECK ASSEMBLY... 8 DECK LIFT ASSEMBLY... 10 FRAME ASSEMBLY...

More information

Parts Manual for the Wright Z

Parts Manual for the Wright Z Parts Manual for the Wright Z Serial numbers 40581 & Higher Check www.wrightmfg.com for the latest revision Rev 6/2010 Shown with OPTIONAL Grass Collection System 2010 Wright Manufacturing Inc., All Rights

More information

Parts Catalog

Parts Catalog R Ingersoll Parts Catalog 8-3112 COMPACT TRACTORS WITH VANGUARD ENGINES 3012 - PIN 14145700 AND AFTER 3014 - PIN 14146700 AND AFTER 3016 - PIN 14147800 AND AFTER 3018 - ALL 4016 - PIN 14170800 AND AFTER

More information

PART'S MANUAL SECTION 78A

PART'S MANUAL SECTION 78A PROFESSIONAL SERIES ZERO TURN MOWER SERIES Models PZKH3, PZ30KH3, PZ303KH3 PZKH5, PZ30KH5, PZ303KH5 Published /03 PART'S MANUAL SECTION A An Operator's Manual was shipped with the equipment. The Operator's

More information

Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. 967327801-00 Parts Zero Manual Turn Mower Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service

More information

M10/30 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST HERITAGE TRACTOR CODE 133E ISSUE 01/21/08. PART NO: (Rev A)

M10/30 ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST HERITAGE TRACTOR CODE 133E ISSUE 01/21/08. PART NO: (Rev A) M10/30 HERITAGE TRACTOR CODE 133E ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST CODE SERIAL NO. 133E 280000001 ISSUE 01/21/08 1741746 PART NO: 111-2202 (Rev A) Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Chassis & Hood... 4

More information

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION.

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 700 Diesel EFT Green (Model No. A2013TBT4DETG) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR

More information

34 DECK ASSEMBLY A. SEE THE DECAL LIST SECTION FOR ALL DECALS /8 STD. FLAT WASHER TENSIONER w/ BUSHING

34 DECK ASSEMBLY A. SEE THE DECAL LIST SECTION FOR ALL DECALS /8 STD. FLAT WASHER TENSIONER w/ BUSHING 3 4 B 1 8 Z PARTS MANUAL 20 21 21 24 24 25 25 26 26 33 34 41 38 39 51 38 37 72 36 43 47 48 44 60 80 35 33 40 50 42 34 30 65 32 66 59 58 57 58 59 18 52 29 49 83 83 17 17 6 7 9 79 50 50 63 72 72 80 64 64

More information

FORM NO Wheel Horse. 523dxi 523dxi Int l. Model No & Up Model No & Up. Parts Catalog

FORM NO Wheel Horse. 523dxi 523dxi Int l. Model No & Up Model No & Up. Parts Catalog FORM NO. 3323 250 Wheel Horse 523dxi 523dxi Int l Model No. 73550 8900001 & Up Model No. 73551 8900001 & Up Parts Catalog ORDERING REPLACEMENT PARTS To order replacement parts, please supply: the part

More information

DR POWERWAGON. Parts List and Assembly Diagrams

DR POWERWAGON. Parts List and Assembly Diagrams DR POWERWAGON Parts List and Assembly Diagrams Important! Please read the Safety & Operating Instructions and the separate Engine Manufacturer's Owner's Manual to become familiar with the basic features

More information

550 TRV EFT Model Number A2013TBO4EETP SHARE OUR PASSION.

550 TRV EFT Model Number A2013TBO4EETP SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 550 TRV EFT Model Number A2013TBO4EETP TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 550 TRV EFT (Model No. A2013TBO4EETP) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR BODY PANEL, FOOTWELL,

More information

36" & 42" CUTTER DECKS

36 & 42 CUTTER DECKS 36" & 42" CUTTER DECKS REF # PART # DESCRIPTION 36 42 REF # PART # DESCRIPTION 36 42 1 93470001 CUTTER DECK,36" W/CAPS(33) & DECALS X 57 15990003 MACHINE KEY 1/4X1/4X1 X X 1 93480001 CUTTER DECK,42" W/CAPS(33)

More information

215E. Operator and Parts Manual MM158

215E. Operator and Parts Manual MM158 5E Operator and Parts Manual MM58 This manual is furnished with each new TENNANT Model 5E This manual consists of Specifications; Operation; Maintenance; Appendix; the How To Use This Manual; Low Dump

More information

XL 380H Lawn Tractor. Parts Catalog. Form Number Rev A. Model No and up.

XL 380H Lawn Tractor. Parts Catalog. Form Number Rev A. Model No and up. Form Number 3362-513 Rev A XL 380H Lawn Tractor Model No. 71252-310000001 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply the part number, the quantity, and the

More information

Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks

Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks Parts Manual Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks HP Tractors Mfg. No. Description Champion, HP Zero-Turn Rider Champion, HP Zero-Turn Rider (CE) 0HP Tractors Mfg. No. Description Champion, 0HP

More information

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH U00534

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH U00534 PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH 201308U00534 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

PARTS MANUAL SECTION 111

PARTS MANUAL SECTION 111 P - SERIES ZERO TURN MOWER MODELS P5525CT, P6124FS, P6126KP, P6127CT Published 11/15 S MANUAL SECTION 111 An Operator's Manual was shipped with the equipment. The Operator's Manual is an integral part

More information

FORM NO WHEEL HORSE 1744HXL LAWN TRACTOR 1744HXL INT L LAWN TRACTOR

FORM NO WHEEL HORSE 1744HXL LAWN TRACTOR 1744HXL INT L LAWN TRACTOR FORM NO. 3321 928 WHEEL HORSE 1744HXL LAWN TRACTOR 1744HXL INT L LAWN TRACTOR Model No. 71197 9900001 & Up Model No. 71280 9900001 & Up Parts Catalog 3321 928 ORDERING REPLACEMENT PARTS To order replacement

More information

Parts Catalog

Parts Catalog R Ingersoll Parts Catalog 8-3121 COMPACT TRACTORS WITH ONAN ENGINES 4016 SN 14149628 TO 14170800 3016PS, 3018PS, 3020PS 4016PS, 4018PS 4020PS PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO MODEL 3016PS, 3018PS, 3020PS, 4016,

More information

Castle Model TSM-35. Heavy Duty Screw Pocket Machine. For Models with Serial Number and Above Items Included with Machine

Castle Model TSM-35. Heavy Duty Screw Pocket Machine. For Models with Serial Number and Above Items Included with Machine Castle Model TSM-35 Heavy Duty Screw Pocket Machine For Models with Serial Number 63658 and Above Items Included with Machine Part No. Description Qty B02964 9/64" Castle Premium Brad Point Drill Bit w/

More information

MK-5000G exploded VieW

MK-5000G exploded VieW Frame accessories 38 cutting head Pump Assembly 39 connecting linkage foot pedal linkage 40 curtain blade guard 41 ENGINE Assembly 42 PARTS LIST A Frames - - A1 Frame, MK-5000 Main 1 155541 B Pivot Bracket

More information

LRH130 7 I Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE IPL, LRH130, ,

LRH130 7 I Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar SERVICE IPL, LRH130, , SERVICE I0000 IPL, LRH, 00-0, 0 0- HAHB LRH Spare parts Ersatzteile Pièces détachées Reserve onderdelen Repuestos Reservdelar 0 0- TRACTOR - - MODEL NO. LRH (HAHB) ELECTRICAL 0 0 TRACTOR - - MODEL NO.

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 5 2 K 2 1 Z PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... D - 1 DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - 1 CONTROL COMPONENTS

More information

700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION.

700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 700 XT EFT Steel Blue (Model No. A2013AGT1PETV) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR RACK,

More information

Parts Catalog. WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower. Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Parts Catalog. WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower. Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYZ48/ 52/60 Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. 2415 Ashland Avenue, Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Content Content Mower Assembly.. 1 Mower Deck Assembly.

More information

Reel Mower TRM 5138 and TRM 7192

Reel Mower TRM 5138 and TRM 7192 Reel Mower TRM and TRM Parts Manual Locke Turf 0 Highway E, Opp, Alabama () -00 General Information Mower Layout Please note that Left and Right are determined by standing at eh rear of the mower and facing

More information

PARTS LIST 16.5HP Models Mfg. No. Description Manual Part No.

PARTS LIST 16.5HP Models Mfg. No. Description Manual Part No. PARTS LIST 16.5HP Models Mfg. No. Description 2690927 EMT16538RD, 16.5HP 38" Murray Rear Discharge Lawn Tractor (2011) 2690934 EMT16538RDF, 16.5HP 38" Murray Rear Discharge Lawn Tractor, FR (2011) Manual

More information

Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler

Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 2 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 11011 KM-11011-7003 1 S CASE-AIR FILTER 11013 KM-11013-7009

More information

2

2 PARTS MANUAL F48K17FC 2 CONTENTS FRONT CASTER ASSEMBLY... 6 DRIVE TIRE ASSEMBLY... 7 SEAT ASSEMBLY... 8 BRAKE ASSEMBLY... 10 FUEL ASSEMBLY... 12 DECK SUPPORT ASSEMBLY... 15 MAINFRAME ASSEMBLY... 17 TAIL

More information

CHASSIS & HOOD ASSEMBLY

CHASSIS & HOOD ASSEMBLY - TS01906 CHASSIS & HOOD ASSEMBLY 25 5 4 19 8 9 9 11 4 11 3 10 11 5 11 2 11 11 1 17 21 18 16 11 3 21 12 22 3 7 2 CHASSIS REAR PG. ENGINE & CONTROL PG 24 3 1 23 6 7 KEY #22 344695A 1 CHASSIS & HOOD ASSEMBLY

More information

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL)

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL) HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL) REF. REF. 2 3 6 7 0 2 3 7 20 2 22 23 2 2 26 27 2 30 3 32 33 3 3 36 37 3 3 0 2 3 6 3 2 6 2 6 23 6 2 23 HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL)... 3 076...2... PULLEY 2... 3 077...2... KEY, MM SQ

More information

Reproduction. Not for HYDRO DRIVE 46" 22 HP ZTR 360Z SERIES. Parts Manual for ZT2246

Reproduction. Not for HYDRO DRIVE 46 22 HP ZTR 360Z SERIES. Parts Manual for ZT2246 Parts Manual for HYDRO DRIVE 46" 22 HP ZTR 360Z SERIES Model No. Description 2691316-00 ZT2246 Briggs & Stratton Yard Power Products Group 3515 N. 124 Street / PO Box 702 Wauwatosa, WI 53222 U.S.A. 800-935-2967

More information

Labels 777X S34008 TO START 1. DISENGAGE BLADES/PTO, (POWER TAKE OFF) 2. ENGAGE THE TRACTOR S PARKING BRAKE.

Labels 777X S34008 TO START 1. DISENGAGE BLADES/PTO, (POWER TAKE OFF) 2. ENGAGE THE TRACTOR S PARKING BRAKE. X9 GO UP AND DOWN SLOPES, NOT ACROSS. AVOID SUDDEN TURNS. TO START 1. DISENGAGE BLADES/PTO, (POWER TAKE OFF) 2. ENGAGE THE TRACTOR S PARKING BRAKE. DO NOT OPERATE THE UNIT WHERE IT COULD SLIP OR TIP. DO

More information

Hydro Walk-Behind Commercial Rotary Mowers

Hydro Walk-Behind Commercial Rotary Mowers Model #: 0 / 0 / 0 Starting Date: 0/00 " " " Hydro Walk-Behind Commercial Rotary Mowers Standard and Wide-Track(WT) ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST This Page Left Intentionally Blank TABLE OF CONTENTS " Deck Assembly...........................

More information

F L CHASSIS & HOOD

F L CHASSIS & HOOD MODEL xb 3 CHASSIS & HOOD 43 44 4 4 4 3 0 3 4 0 34 3 3 3 3 4 0 0 4 4 4 4 3 0 3 4 MODEL xb CHASSIS & HOOD 000 Seat 0x Cap, Push 0n 3 0 Spring 4 x Screw 0004 Bolt, Wing 0x4 Washer 00x Bolt, Shoulder 044E0

More information

S/N 821, ,000 Page 1 of 102 Air Intake

S/N 821, ,000 Page 1 of 102 Air Intake 1862 S/N 821,060-836,000 Page 1 of 102 Air Intake 1862 S/N 821,060-836,000 Page 2 of 102 Air Intake 1 KH-X-276-7 1 S Nut, Wing, 1/4-20 2 KH-45-082-01 1 /P Cover, Air Cleaner 3 KH-231032 1 /P Seal, Element

More information

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS THROUGH 60847

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS THROUGH 60847 PARTS MANUAL ER52FX730V FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 60706 THROUGH 60847 ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX

More information

Parts List. Model Reproduction. Not for Revision B

Parts List. Model Reproduction. Not for Revision B Parts List Model 1695539 1737492 Revision B Rev. Date 10/2009 Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Engine... 4 Frame... 6 Drive... 8 Auger Housing... 10 Discharge Chute... 12 Handle Assembly...

More information

Supplement to Spare Parts Catalogue. Model : FT Dual Transmission - F

Supplement to Spare Parts Catalogue. Model : FT Dual Transmission - F Supplement to Spare Parts Catalogue Model : FT - 60 Dual Transmission - F10001760 CONTENTS Tab. No. Sheet No. DESCRIPTION Page No. 1 101764-8 HEAD LIGHT, REAR LIGHT AND PLOUGH 1 LAMP 2 101766A-7 SHEET

More information

PARTS MANUAL. B-16, B-21, and TB-16 Scoot-Crete Power Buggies

PARTS MANUAL. B-16, B-21, and TB-16 Scoot-Crete Power Buggies PARTS MANUAL B-16, B-21, and TB-16 Scoot-Crete Power Buggies (Revised April, 2009) 1 Part #32107-01 GENERAL ARRANGEMENT 27 28 21 5 22 12 8 23 37 38 29 22 24 DANGER DO NOT OPERATE THIS MACHINE WITH YOUR

More information

MID MOUNT Z-RIDER ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZMJ SERIES 1 & 2

MID MOUNT Z-RIDER ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZMJ SERIES 1 & 2 Parts Manual for ZERO TURNING HYDRO DRIVE NZMJ SERIES 1 & 2 MODEL NZMJ23521KH NZMJ23522KH NZMJ25611KH NZMJ25612KH McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2005 SNAPPER PRODUCTS, INC. ALL RIGHTS RESERVED.

More information

CHASSIS & HOOD F L Ihr Ersatzteilspezialist im Internet

CHASSIS & HOOD F L Ihr Ersatzteilspezialist im Internet MODEL 000x0A CHASSIS & HOOD 0 0 MODEL 000x0A CHASSIS & HOOD 0 Seat E Hood 0x Washer 0 Bolt, Wing 00x Bolt, Carriage E0 Bracket, Hinge 00x Bolt, Shoulder 00x Bolt, Shoulder Rod, Battery 0x Nut, Flange E0

More information

Reel Mower TRM Parts Manual. Locke Turf 307 Highway 52E, Opp, Alabama 36467, (334)

Reel Mower TRM Parts Manual. Locke Turf 307 Highway 52E, Opp, Alabama 36467, (334) Reel Mower TRM-0 Parts Manual Locke Turf 0 Highway E, Opp, Alabama, () -00 General Information Mower Layout Please note that Left and Right are determined by standing at eh rear of the mower and facing

More information

Parts Manual PZ60 /

Parts Manual PZ60 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual PZ60 / 966614301 Please

More information

Spartan Mower Parts Manual SRT

Spartan Mower Parts Manual SRT Spartan Mower Parts Manual SRT Revision Date -- TABLE OF CONTENTS SRT Front Fork Assembly... Brake and Floor Board assembly...- Height Indicator Assembly....- Actuator Assembly. Battery and Seat Suspension

More information

CHASSIS / FRAME REAR OF MOWER

CHASSIS / FRAME REAR OF MOWER CHASSIS / FRAME 23 23 3 2 2 22 2 2 2 2 REAR OF MOWER 20 2 2 2 2 3 CHASSIS / FRAME... 3... 3... PAD-ABRASIVE 2... 3...... FRAME W/DECALS 3... 3 3...... FOOT PLATE W/DECALS...3... 2... KNOB W/STUD... 3 202......

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST. January 2001 PART NUMBER 06058

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST. January 2001 PART NUMBER 06058 2 7 7 72 70 7 8 7 MODEL STC ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST This manual covers the illustrated parts list for: STC0-7KA with a serial number of 70000 to 7 STC8A-KA with a serial number of 80000 to 8 STC8A-CV with

More information

Spartan Mower Parts Manual RT

Spartan Mower Parts Manual RT Spartan Mower Parts Manual RT Revision Date -- TABLE OF CONTENTS Front Fork Assembly... Brake and Floor Board assembly...- Height Indicator Assembly....- Actuator Assembly. Battery and Seat Suspension

More information

IPL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL. Model SPZ. Patriot. with a serial number of M to M

IPL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL. Model SPZ. Patriot. with a serial number of M to M IPL 0 0 ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL Model SPZ Patriot This manual contains the illustrated parts list for MODELS: SPZ-FX with a serial number of M00000 to M SPZ-FX with a serial number of M00000 to M 0 Scag

More information

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM 400 2x4/4x4 EFT Model Number A2009IDG2BETR (Red - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG2BETZ (Cat Green - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETR (Red - 4x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETG (Green - 4x4)

More information

Installation Notes: #86000-R Race Series +3.5 L/T Kit

Installation Notes: #86000-R Race Series +3.5 L/T Kit 159 North Maple St. Unit J, CORONA CA 92880 P. 951-737-9682 F. 951-737-9006 WWW.CHAOSFAB.COM Installation Notes: #86000-R Race Series +3.5 L/T Kit Factory manual is recommended for removal and re-installation

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R Commercial WY48 Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II Date 8/84 Page 1 of 6 TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II IMPORTANT - READ OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATION OR MAKING ADJUSTMENTS. ' Seat Adjustment Loosen bolts on sliding brackets under each side of

More information

Page 1 of 75 Air Cleaner

Page 1 of 75 Air Cleaner 1610 Page 1 of 75 Air Cleaner 1610 Page 2 of 75 Air Cleaner 1 BS-212706 1 S Knob 2 BS-223002 1 Cover 3 BS-93715 1 S Nut, Hex 4 BS-271180 1 Washer 5 BS-222859 1 Cartridge Plate 6 BS-271271 1 S Element 7

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: MID-MOUNT ZERO TURN SECTION: 70

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: MID-MOUNT ZERO TURN SECTION: 70 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: MID-MOUNT ZERO TURN SECTION: 0 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () () 00 Parts Ordering 00 0 Fax 00 www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL

More information

Retriever /00 revised 5/06 FORM NO All models covered in this manual are obsolete.

Retriever /00 revised 5/06 FORM NO All models covered in this manual are obsolete. PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 5648000 (propane after SN 4504), 564800 (gas after SN 45898), 564800 (dual fuel after SN 4504), 564800 (diesel) Nilfisk MODELS SR 800 can now be found in PL560444 All models covered

More information