Instructions for Parts Books

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Instructions for Parts Books"

Transcription

1 Instructions for Parts Books The heading at the top of the page will be the same for the picture of the parts at it is for the page with the part numbers. Definition of column headings on part number pages: REF.No The number refering to the part on the picture page of the parts book. Part No. The number assigned to this part at the time of printing the parts book. Description Discription of part. Q'ty S.No. I/C Quanity of part used on that page. Serial number range of the equipment that this part will fit. >= Your serial number should be greater than or equal to the number shown. <= Your serial number should be lesser than or equal to the serial number shown. Interchangeability of part shown. The part shown will work for the older and later serial number. # The part shown is not interchangable with the other serial number. new for old old for new Remarks Notes about this particulart part. Sometimes this may say except [FR] or [CA] Note about Country Codes: The parts books we use in the United States of America may also contain information about a part that would be different in another country. It is important that you are aware of the country codes in some instances. Symbol A CA FR GR PO AU Country United States of America Canada France Greece Portugal Australia If the remarks column says for example EXCEPT [FR] this part works in all countries except France. That means it will work here in the USA.

2 ALL PRODUCT INDEX BH90 FRONT ATTACHMENTS CONTROL LEVER HYDRAULIC CYLINDER OPERATOR'S PLATFORM CONTROL VALVE CHASSIS HYDRAULIC SYSTEM LABELS ACCESSORIES AND SERVICE PARTS Ref. BH90 Page 65061

3 Item Part No. Description Book CHASSIS 01B001 MAIN FRAME A6 01B005 SUB FRAME A6 01B SWING FRAME A6 FRONT ATTACHMENTS 01B SWING CYLINDER A6 01B BOOM A6 01B110 DIPPERSTICK A6 01B120 BUCKET LINK A6 01B15001 BUCKET A6 01B15002 BUCKET A6 01B160 STABILIZER ARM A6 CONTROL VALVE 01B200 CONTROL VALVE A6 01B210 CONTROL VALVE [COMPONENT PARTS] A6 HYDRAULIC SYSTEM 01B220 HYDRAULIC HOSE(INTAKE) A6 01B225 HYDRAULIC HOSE(INLET/OUTLET) A6 01B230 HYDRAULIC HOSE(SWING) A6 01B240 HYDRAULIC HOSE(BOOM/DIPPER) A6 01B250 HYDRAULIC HOSE(BUCKET) A6 01B260 HYDRAULIC HOSE(STABILIZER) A6 HYDRAULIC CYLINDER 01B310 CYLINDER(SWING) [COMPONENT PARTS] A6 01B320 CYLINDER(BOOM) [COMPONENT PARTS] A6 01B330 CYLINDER(DIPPER) [COMPONENT PARTS] A6 01B340 CYLINDER(BUCKET) [COMPONENT PARTS] A6 01B350 CYLINDER(STABILIZER) [COMPONENT A6 PARTS] OPERATOR'S PLATFORM 01B400 STEP A6 01B410 SEAT A6 01B510 CONTROL LEVER 1 A6 CONTROL LEVER 01B520 CONTROL LEVER 2 A6 LABELS 01B710 LABEL A6 ACCESSORIES AND SERVICE PARTS 01B810 MOUNT KIT(AB) A6 01B820 MOUNT KIT(C-F) A6 Ref. BH90 Page 65061

4 MAIN FRAME Reference:01B001 Page:1

5 MAIN FRAME REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K COMP.FRAME MAIN K BUSH 2 48* FITTING GREASE 2 1/8-27NPT Reference:01B001 Page:1

6 SUB FRAME Reference:01B005 Page:2

7 SUB FRAME REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K FRAME LH SUB K FRAME RH SUB BOLT WASHER PLAIN WASHER SPRING NUT K PLATE CONNECTING LH K PLATE CONNECTING RH BOLT WASHER PLAIN WASHER SPRING NUT K PIN MOUNT Reference:01B005 Page:2

8 SWING FRAME Reference:01B Page:3

9 SWING FRAME REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) FRAME SWING PIN * PIN * BOLT NUT LOCK FITTING GREASE 2 1/8-27NPT COLLAR THRUST PIN * HEX.BOLT 4 3/8-24UNF*5/ WASHER SPRING PIN 1 LOCK Reference:01B Page:3

10 SWING CYLINDER Reference:01B Page:4

11 SWING CYLINDER REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K ASSY CYLINDER SWING K ADAPTER ASSY TUBE1 HYDRAULIC ASSY TUBE2 HYDRAULIC ASSY TUBE3 HYDRAULIC ASSY TUBE4 HYDRAULIC NUT NUT WASHER SPRING WASHER PLAIN K BUSH 2 32* K SUPPORT CYLINDER K BUSH 4 38* BOLT FITTING GREASE 2 1/8-27NPT Reference:01B Page:4

12 BOOM Reference:01B Page:5

13 BOOM REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K BOOM(LABEL) LABEL 1 WARNING TD LABEL KUBOTA K BUSH 2 38* COLLAR SWING PIN * BOLT NUT LOCK FITTING GREASE 1 1/8-27NPT PIN 2 LOCK K ASSY CYLINDER BOOM K ADAPTER K ASSY TUBE HYDRAULIC CLAMP HOSE K BUSH 1 38* K BUSH 1 38* PIN * BOLT NUT LOCK FITTING GREASE 1 1/8-27NPT PIN * BOLT NUT LOCK FITTING GREASE 1 1/8-27NPT Reference:01B Page:5

14 DIPPERSTICK Reference:01B110 Page:6

15 DIPPERSTICK REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K DIPPERSTICK K BUSH 2 38* COLLAR ARM K BUSH 4 32* PIN * SPACER BOLT NUT LOCK FITTING GREASE 1 1/8-27NPT K ASSY CYLINDER DIPPER K ADAPTER K BUSH 1 32* K BUSH 1 32* PIN HS * BOLT NUT LOCK FITTING GREASE 1 1/8-27NPT PIN * BOLT NUT LOCK FITTING GREASE 1 1/8-27NPT Reference:01B110 Page:6

16 BUCKET LINK Reference:01B120 Page:7

17 BUCKET LINK REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) LINK 1 GUIDE LINK 2 GUIDE LINK BUCKET K BUSH 2 32* K BUSH 2 32* PIN * BOLT NUT LOCK FITTING GREASE 2 1/8-27NPT PIN * BOLT NUT LOCK FITTING GREASE 2 1/8-27NPT K ASSY CYLINDER BUCKET 1 <=12269 NOT SALE K ASSY CYLINDER BUCKET 1 >= K ADAPTER K ASSY TUBE HYDRAULIC K BUSH 1 32* K BUSH 1 32* PIN * BOLT NUT LOCK FITTING GREASE 1 1/8-27NPT CLAMP HOSE SUPPORT TUBE CLAMP HOSE CLAMP 1 SMV MARK K CLAMP 2 SMV MARK BOLT L SOCKET-MTG SMV L BOLT SQUARE NECK 2 5/16* NUT 2 5/16-18UNC Reference:01B120 Page:7

18 BUCKET Reference:01B15001 Page:8

19 BUCKET [BH2901] REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K BUCKET TEETH PIN SPRING COILED 3 3/8* CAP Reference:01B15001 Page:8

20 BUCKET Reference:01B15002 Page:9

21 BUCKET [BH2903] REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K BUCKET TEETH PIN SPRING COILED 4 3/8* CAP Reference:01B15002 Page:9

22 STABILIZER ARM Reference:01B160 Page:10

23 STABILIZER ARM REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K ARM STABILIZER K BUSH 4 32* PIN * BOLT NUT LOCK FITTING GREASE 2 1/8-27NPT K ASSY CYLINDER STABI K ADAPTER ASSY TUBE HYDRAULIC CLAMP HOSE BLANK BLANK PIN * BOLT NUT LOCK FITTING GREASE 2 1/8-27NPT PIN * CIR-CRIP EXTERNAL 4 1 1/ FITTING GREASE 2 1/8-27NPT K PAD STABILIZER 2 <= K PAD STABILIZER 2 >= PIN * CIR-CRIP EXTERNAL 2 1 1/ FITTING GREASE 2 1/8-27NPT PIN COTTER 2 1/4* K BAR CONNECTING K RUE RING COTTER Reference:01B160 Page:10

24 CONTROL VALVE Reference:01B200 Page:11

25 CONTROL VALVE REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K ASSY VALVE CONTROL ASSY ELBOW 2 ADJUSTA O-RING BLANK K ASSY JOINT STRAIGHT O-RING K ASSY JOINT STRAIGHT O-RING ASSY ELBOW ADJ 2 9/ O-RING K STAY VALVE BOLT FLANGE BOLT FLANGE WASHER SPRING NUT BOLT FLANGE Reference:01B200 Page:11

26 CONTROL VALVE [COMPONENT PARTS] Reference:01B210 Page:

27 CONTROL VALVE [COMPONENT PARTS] REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K ASSY VALVE CONTROL K ASSY BODY INLET K BODY INLET K PLUG K O RING K COVER END K ASSY VALVE BUCKET BLANK K ASSY SPOOL BUCKET O RING RB WIPER RB PLATE SEAL RB SPOOL RB SPRING O RING RB PLUG BOLT HEX-SOC-HD RB CAP RA BOLT K ASSY VALVE DIPPER BLANK K ASSY SPOOL DIPPER O RING RB WIPER RB PLATE SEAL RB SPOOL RB SPRING O RING RB PLUG BOLT HEX-SOC-HD RB CAP RA BOLT K ASSY VALVE STABI BLANK K ASSY SPOOL STABI O RING RB WIPER RB PLATE SEAL RB SPOOL RB SPRING O RING RB PLUG BOLT HEX-SOC-HD RB CAP RA BOLT K ASSY VALVE BOOM BLANK K ASSY SPOOL BOOM O RING RB WIPER RB PLATE SEAL Reference:01B210 Page:12

28 CONTROL VALVE [COMPONENT PARTS] REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 520 RB SPOOL RB SPRING O RING RB PLUG BOLT HEX-SOC-HD RB CAP RA BOLT K ASSY VALVE SWING BLANK K ASSY SPOOL SWING O RING RB WIPER RB PLATE SEAL RB SPOOL RB SPRING O RING RB PLUG BOLT HEX-SOC-HD RB CAP RA BOLT ASSY PLUG BLANK O RING K ASSY VALVE RELIEF BLANK O RING K ASSY VALVE RELIEF BLANK O RING RB O RING K BOLT RA NUT Reference:01B210 Page:12

29 HYDRAULIC HOSE(INTAKE) Reference:01B220 Page:13

30 HYDRAULIC HOSE(INTAKE) REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K HOSE 1 HYDRAULIC J SLEEVE RETURN BAND CODE NIPPLE PLUG DUST K HOSE 2 HYDRAULIC K JOINT 1 COUPLER COUPLER PLUG DUST BOLT WASHER SPRING NUT Reference:01B220 Page:13

31 HYDRAULIC HOSE(INLET/OUTLET) Reference:01B225 Page:14

32 HYDRAULIC HOSE(INLET/OUTLET) REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K HOSE INLET K JOINT 2 COUPLER BOLT FLANGE COUPLER PLUG DUST K HOSE OUTLET NIPPLE PLUG DUST SLEEVE RETURN BAND CODE Reference:01B225 Page:14

33 HYDRAULIC HOSE(SWING) Reference:01B230 Page:15

34 HYDRAULIC HOSE(SWING) REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K HOSE 3 HYDRAULIC K HOSE 4 HYDRAULIC SLEEVE BAND CODE ASSY ELBOW ADJ 2 9/ O-RING HOSE L5 HYDRAULIC HOSE R5 HYDRAULIC Reference:01B230 Page:15

35 HYDRAULIC HOSE(BOOM/DIPPER) Reference:01B240 Page:16

36 HYDRAULIC HOSE(BOOM/DIPPER) REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K HOSE 6 HYDRAULIC K HOSE 7 HYDRAULIC K HOSE 8 HYDRAULIC K HOSE 9 HYDRAULIC Reference:01B240 Page:16

37 HYDRAULIC HOSE(BUCKET) Reference:01B250 Page:17

38 HYDRAULIC HOSE(BUCKET) REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K HOSE 10 HYDRAULIC K HOSE 12L HYDRAULIC K HOSE 12R HYDRAULIC SLEEVE TUBE HYDRAULIC BOLT Reference:01B250 Page:17

39 HYDRAULIC HOSE(STABILIZER) Reference:01B260 Page:18

40 HYDRAULIC HOSE(STABILIZER) REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K HOSE 13 HYDRAULIC K HOSE 14 HYDRAULIC Reference:01B260 Page:18

41 CYLINDER(SWING) [COMPONENT PARTS] Reference:01B310 Page:19

42 CYLINDER(SWING) [COMPONENT PARTS] REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K ASSY CYLINDER SWING K COMP.TUBE SWING K COMP.ROD SWING K HEAD 2 60* K PISTON(SWING 60X35) K NUT 2 M24* K KITSEAL(SWI. 60X35) FITTING GREASE 2 1/8-27NPT Reference:01B310 Page:19

43 CYLINDER(BOOM) [COMPONENT PARTS] 070 Reference:01B320 Page:20

44 CYLINDER(BOOM) [COMPONENT PARTS] REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K ASSY CYLINDER BOOM K COMP.TUBE BOOM K COMP.ROD BOOM K HEAD 1 70* K PISTON(BOOM 70X35) K NUT 1 M24* K KIT SEAL(BOOM 70X35) Reference:01B320 Page:20

45 CYLINDER(DIPPER) [COMPONENT PARTS] 070 Reference:01B330 Page:21

46 CYLINDER(DIPPER) [COMPONENT PARTS] REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K ASSY CYLINDER DIPPER K COMP.TUBE DIPPER K COMP.ROD DIPPER K HEAD 1 65* K PISTON 1 65* K NUT 1 M24* K KIT SEAL 1 65* Reference:01B330 Page:21

47 CYLINDER(BUCKET) [COMPONENT PARTS] 070 Reference:01B340 Page:22

48 CYLINDER(BUCKET) [COMPONENT PARTS] REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K ASSY CYLINDER BUCKET 1 <=12269 NOT SALE K ASSY CYLINDER BUCKET 1 >= K COMP.TUBE BUCKET K COMP.ROD BUCKET 1 <= K COMP.ROD BUCKET 1 >= K HEAD 1 <= * K HEAD 1 >= * K PISTON 1 60* K NUT 1 M24* K KIT SEAL 1 <= * K KIT SEAL 1 >= * Reference:01B340 Page:22

49 CYLINDER(STABILIZER) [COMPONENT PARTS] 070 Reference:01B350 Page:23

50 CYLINDER(STABILIZER) [COMPONENT PARTS] REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K ASSY CYLINDER STABI K COMP TUBE STABI K COMP ROD STABI K HEAD 2 65* K PISTON 2 65* K NUT 2 M24* K KIT SEAL 2 65* Reference:01B350 Page:23

51 STEP Reference:01B400 Page:24

52 STEP REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K STEP(LABEL) K LABEL INSTRUCTION LABEL 2 WARNING LABEL 2 CAUTION LABEL 3 WARNING LABEL 4 WARNING BOLT GUARD HOSE SPRING BONNET HOLDER BOLT NUT K COVER VALVE(LABEL) LABEL1 CONTROL LEVER LABEL2 CONTROL LEVER LABEL3 CONTROL LEVER K LABEL BH LABEL DANGER K LABEL 2 SEAT WARNING K LABEL IMPORTANT BOLT FLANGE NUT K CUSHION PROTECTOR K PUSH RIVET 1/4 8 1/ Reference:01B400 Page:24

53 SEAT Reference:01B410 Page:25

54 SEAT Reference:01B410 Page:25

55 SEAT REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K SEAT TD-40 CUSHION FRONT PILLAR K SUPPORT SEAT(LABEL) K LABEL SEAT WARNING K ASSY COLLAR FULCRUM BUSH K PLATE 2 STOPPER BOLT FLANGE Y BOLT FLANGE BOLT 6 <= BOLT FLANGE 6 >= WASHER SPRING 6 <= NUT 6 <= NUT FLANGE 6 >= Reference:01B410 Page:25

56 CONTROL LEVER Reference:01B510 Page:26

57 CONTROL LEVER 1 REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K ASSY BRACKET LEVER L BLANK BUSH K ASSY BRACKET LEVER R BLANK BUSH BOLT K BOLT 1 FULCRUM K SPACER K BOLT 2 FULCRUM END ROD NUT K LEVER CONTROL L K LEVER CONTROL R GRIP LEVER BOLT Reference:01B510 Page:26

58 CONTROL LEVER Reference:01B520 Page:27

59 CONTROL LEVER 2 REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K PLATE LEVER STABI RP PIN JOINT PIN SNAP LEVER 2 CONTROL GRIP LEVER PIN JOINT K RUE RING COTTER 1 5/ K RUE RING COTTER 2 3/ Reference:01B520 Page:27

60 LABEL Reference:01B710 Page:28

61 LABEL REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) LABEL1 CONTROL LEVER LABEL2 CONTROL LEVER LABEL3 CONTROL LEVER K LABEL BH K LABEL INSTRUCTION 1 ENGLISH LABEL DANGER 1 ENGLISH LABEL DANGER(F) 1 FRENCH LABEL 1 WARNING 2 ENGLISH LABEL 1 WARNING CF 2 FRENCH TD LABEL KUBOTA BLANK LABEL 2 WARNING 1 ENGLISH LABEL 2 WARNING CF 1 FRENCH LABEL SWING 2 ENGLISH LABEL SWING 2 FRENCH LABEL 2 CAUTION 1 ENGLISH LABEL 2 CAUTION CF 1 FRENCH LABEL 3 WARNING 1 ENGLISH LABEL 3 WARNING (F) 1 FRENCH LABEL 4 WARNING 1 ENGLISH LABEL 4 WARNING CF 1 FRENCH K LABEL SEAT WARNING 1 ENGLISH K LABEL SEAT WARNING 1 FRENCH K LABEL 2 SEAT WARNING 1 ENGLISH K LABEL 2 SEAT WARNING 1 FRENCH K LABEL IMPORTANT 1 ENGLISH K OPERATOR'S MANUAL 1 ENGLISH K OPERATOR'S MANUAL(FR 1 FRENCH BLANK K KIT FRENCH BH90 1 FRENCH 0 0 Reference:01B710 Page:28

62 MOUNT KIT(AB) Reference:01B810 Page:

63 MOUNT KIT(AB) [for L3130,L3430] REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K SUPPORT FRAME(AB) BOLT K WASHER LOCKING WASHER SPRING NUT K BRACKET LH REAR AB K BRACKET RH REAR AB BOLT WASHER PLAIN WASHER SPRING NUT K BRACKET LH FRONT AB K BRACKET RH FRONT AB BOLT WASHER PLAIN WASHER SPRING NUT Reference:01B810 Page:29

64 MOUNT KIT(C-F) Reference:01B820 Page:

65 MOUNT KIT(C-F) [for L3830,L4330,L4630,L5] REF.No Part No. Description Q'ty S.No. I/C REMARKS Weight (kgf) Weight (lb) 7K SUPPORT FRAME BOLT K WASHER LOCKING WASHER SPRING NUT K BRACKET REAR CDE 2 for L3830 L4330 L K BRACKET REAR F 2 for L BOLT BOLT WASHER PLAIN WASHER SPRING NUT K BRACKET LH FRONT C-F K BRACKET RH FRONT C-F K WASHER 2 LOCKING BOLT WASHER PLAIN WASHER SPRING NUT Reference:01B820 Page:30

Instructions for Parts Books

Instructions for Parts Books Instructions for Parts Books The heading at the top of the page will be the same for the picture of the parts at it is for the page with the part numbers. Definition of column headings on part number pages:

More information

Instructions for Parts Books

Instructions for Parts Books Instructions for Parts Books The heading at the top of the page will be the same for the picture of the parts at it is for the page with the part numbers. Definition of column headings on part number pages:

More information

Instructions for Parts Books

Instructions for Parts Books Instructions for Parts Books The heading at the top of the page will be the same for the picture of the parts at it is for the page with the part numbers. Definition of column headings on part number pages:

More information

Instructions for Parts Books

Instructions for Parts Books Instructions for Parts Books The heading at the top of the page will be the same for the picture of the parts at it is for the page with the part numbers. Definition of column headings on part number pages:

More information

BH65 BH65. Figure Num. Page 1

BH65 BH65. Figure Num. Page 1 BH65 BH65 Page 1 Instructions for Parts Books The heading at the top of the page will be the same for the picture of the parts at it is for the page with the part numbers. Definition of column headings

More information

Instructions for Parts Books

Instructions for Parts Books Instructions for Parts Books The heading at the top of the page will be the same for the picture of the parts at it is for the page with the part numbers. Definition of column headings on part number pages:

More information

Instructions for Parts Books

Instructions for Parts Books Instructions for Parts Books The heading at the top of the page will be the same for the picture of the parts at it is for the page with the part numbers. Definition of column headings on part number pages:

More information

Instructions for Parts Books

Instructions for Parts Books Instructions for Parts Books The heading at the top of the page will be the same for the picture of the parts at it is for the page with the part numbers. Definition of column headings on part number pages:

More information

ALL PRODUCT INDEX RCK60B-22BX

ALL PRODUCT INDEX RCK60B-22BX ALL PRODUCT INDEX RCK60B-22BX UNIVERSAL JOINT GEAR BOX/PULLEY/BLADE MOWER DECK/WHEEL LINKAGE/LIFT ARM ACCESSORIES Ref. RCK60B-22BX Page 65160 Item Part No. Description Book UNIVERSAL JOINT 01A001 UNIVERSAL

More information

EURO REEL

EURO REEL Date Purchased Machine Serial No. Options The key number system in this parts book is arranged as follows: Please order parts by number - Key numbers with two circles denotes main assemblies. - Key numbers

More information

PARTS MANUAL 509 & 511 POWER BACKHOES. Part Number: MODEL NUMBER: Rev. 5

PARTS MANUAL 509 & 511 POWER BACKHOES. Part Number: MODEL NUMBER: Rev. 5 509 & 5 POWER BACKHOES PARTS MANUAL SERIAL NUMBER: Manual Number: OM576 Part Number: 7576 MODEL NUMBER: Rev. 5 800-56-700 I www.paladinlcg.com 50 Gay Street, Delhi, IA 5, United States of America 78 7--0-6

More information

Description. Copyright 2005 Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV. All Rights Reserved.

Description. Copyright 2005 Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV. All Rights Reserved. LT0K (LT0K P) FIG GASKET SET Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV Page: of 0 0-0 -00-0B0-0B0 -A0 -E00-000 -0B0 0-000 0-000 0-00 00-00 00-00 00-00 Gasket Set Gasket, Cylinder Head Gasket, Cylinder Gasket, Clutch

More information

CBR600RR PARTS LIST CONTENTS INSTRUCTIONS FOR USE OF PARTS LIST INDEX

CBR600RR PARTS LIST CONTENTS INSTRUCTIONS FOR USE OF PARTS LIST INDEX 005-CBR600RR PARTS LIST CONTENTS INSTRUCTIONS FOR USE OF PARTS LIST..................................................... 3- ENGINE GROUP E- Engine power up kit.......................................................

More information

B B B

B B B FIG CYLINDER Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV Page: of -0B00-00 0-00 0-000 0-00 0-0B0-0B0 0-0 0-0 Head, Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder Head Spark Plug (ngk,bphs) Spark Plug (nd,wfp-u) Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder

More information

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES R Ingersoll HOME COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 6018 - before PIN 14190349 6018BH - before PIN 14190351 Parts Catalog 8-3052 TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS

More information

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS CONTENTS ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS... 1 TO THE DEALER... 1 SAFETY... 1 UNPACKING AND CHECKING PARTS... 2 Unpacking Wooden Crate...2 Checking Parts...3 TRACTOR PREPARATION... 4 Tool Box (CAB MODEL)...4 ASSEMBLY...

More information

1 MTD Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD Dash Panel 3 MTD Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75" Lg.* 4 MTD Bulb 5 MTD Hex AB-Tap

1 MTD Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD Dash Panel 3 MTD Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75 Lg.* 4 MTD Bulb 5 MTD Hex AB-Tap 1 MTD 16655 Dash Panel Support Brkt. 2 MTD 16656 Dash Panel 3 MTD 710-0118 Hex Bolt 5/16-18 x.75" Lg.* 4 MTD 725-0963 Bulb 5 MTD 710-0776 Hex AB-Tap Scr. 1/4 x.62" 6 MTD 725-1058 Socket 7 MTD 712-0267

More information

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Parts Manual Locke Turf 0 Highway E, Opp, Alabama, () -00 Transport Wheel, Tire & Spindle MP and FP ALPHABETICAL INDEX CONTENTS PAGE 00 Hydraulic Cylinder (Rear)

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc.

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc. PARTS CATALOGUE Rockford Motors inc. INSTRUCTIONS FOR USING THE PARTS CATALOGUE 1. This catalogue covers all the items of genuine parts and tools of BRIDGESTONE 350 GTR and 350 GTO motorcycles. 2. Please

More information

Prodigy Parts Manual Part No

Prodigy Parts Manual Part No Prodigy Parts Manual Part No. 999-88.02 Table of Contents Parts List and Illustrations Page Number Kits and Routine Maintenance Parts Table...iv Hydraulic Component Location... 1 Engine and Hydraulic Pump

More information

Model 1550 Series In-Row Ripper Parts Manual

Model 1550 Series In-Row Ripper Parts Manual Model 1550 Series In-Row Ripper Parts Manual LANDOLL CORPORATION 1900 North Street Marysville, Kansas 66508 (785) 562-5381 800-428-5655 ~ WWW.LANDOLL.COM F-299-0111 01/2011 Table of Contents 1 Instructions

More information

8 PARTS MANUAL 8.1 LIFT ASSEMBLY

8 PARTS MANUAL 8.1 LIFT ASSEMBLY 8 PARTS MANUAL 8.1 LIFT ASSEMBLY 19 8.2 LIFT ASSEMBLY PARTS LIST ITEM QTY DESCRIPTION PART # 1 1 TOWER WELDMENT, POWER SIDE 4-0767 2 2 CARRIAGE WELDMENT 4-0778 3 8 GLIDE BEARING 2-0772 4 4 GREASE NIPPLE

More information

Boxer 120 Parts Manual

Boxer 120 Parts Manual BIG POWER IN ALL PLACES Boxer Parts Manual Serial No.s 4 & Higher Part No. 45- Phone: Sales - 00--004, Parts and Service - 00-55-9 www.boxerequipment.com Morbark, Inc. 50 S. Winn Rd., P.O. Box 00, Winn,

More information

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54 Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 2 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 1 720-0241 1 S Wing Nut Knob 2 703-2817 1 Belt Cover LH 3 703-2816 1 Belt Cover RH 4 747-3306 1 Idler Spring Mounting

More information

Supplement to Spare Parts Catalogue. Model : FT Dual Transmission - F

Supplement to Spare Parts Catalogue. Model : FT Dual Transmission - F Supplement to Spare Parts Catalogue Model : FT - 60 Dual Transmission - F10001760 CONTENTS Tab. No. Sheet No. DESCRIPTION Page No. 1 101764-8 HEAD LIGHT, REAR LIGHT AND PLOUGH 1 LAMP 2 101766A-7 SHEET

More information

GROUP 3 HYDRAULICS 636 EXTENDO PARTS BOOK

GROUP 3 HYDRAULICS 636 EXTENDO PARTS BOOK GROUP 3 HYDRAULICS 636 EXTENDO ELECTRICAL SCHEMATIC FOR 636 & 5528, AL-11969... 3-4 ELECTRICAL PLUG-INS SCHEMATIC, BL-10012... 3-7 HYDRAULIC SCHEMATIC, AL-11355... 3-8 HYDRAULIC SCHEMATIC WITH OPTIONAL

More information

320 Series Models 325, 326, 327

320 Series Models 325, 326, 327 0 Series Models,, ROTARY MOWER Published 0/ PARTS MANUAL SECTION An Operator s Manual was shipped with the equipment. The Operator s Manual is an integral part of the safe operation of this machine and

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R Commercial WY48 Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table of Contents Mower Assembly..

More information

COMPRESSORS 09/97 CB-5C-050. Suggested Spare Parts for LB601 and LB601A Compressors: Qty./ Unit

COMPRESSORS 09/97 CB-5C-050. Suggested Spare Parts for LB601 and LB601A Compressors: Qty./ Unit 09/97 CB-5C-050 Suggested Spare Parts for LB601 and LB601A Compressors: Part # Description Qty./ Unit Comm. Qty. 794099 Gasket Set - Buna-N, Aluminum T 1 1 1 794259 Suction Valve Sub-Assembly T 2 2 794279

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 280 SERIES SECTION: 59

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 280 SERIES SECTION: 59 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: 0 SERIES SECTION: 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () () 00 Parts Ordering 00 0 Fax 00 www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL October, 0 0

More information

LB601B PARTS LIST COMPRESSORS CB-5E /06. Bulletins Needed For Complete Parts List. Gasket Set, Repair Kits and Special Tools

LB601B PARTS LIST COMPRESSORS CB-5E /06. Bulletins Needed For Complete Parts List. Gasket Set, Repair Kits and Special Tools COMPRESSORS CB-5E-051 2011/06 LB601B PARTS LIST Serial # ID# Gasket Set, Repair Kits and Special Tools Gasket Set Buna-N & Aluminum 794099 Top End Repair Kit 794237 Includes Piston Rings & Expanders, Packing

More information

Engine Parts Manual. Kubota Diesel Engine D1305-E3B-TXRN-1 WARNING Rev A

Engine Parts Manual. Kubota Diesel Engine D1305-E3B-TXRN-1 WARNING Rev A 9 8 9 0 8 - INCLUDES ITEMS - 0-Rev A Engine Parts Manual Kubota Diesel Engine D0-EB-TXRN- WARNING If incorrectly used, this machine can cause severe injury. Those who use and maintain this machine should

More information

Main Components Early Style

Main Components Early Style Pipe & Bolt Threading Machine Main Components Early Style * * 0 0 0 0 0 Service Notes: Ref. No.. Do not substitute bolt longer than / inches. Severe damage to Rear Bearing will result. Ref. No.. To assure

More information

PARTS CATALOG 0CW10-G01400

PARTS CATALOG 0CW10-G01400 PARTS CATALOG Published 00/ (Dec.) 0CW0-G000 Directions for the Parts Catalog..The parts stipulated in this Parts Catalog are not necessarily standard equipped parts..parts may change without prior notice..the

More information

PARTS MANUAL THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK. Ag-Bag International, Ltd. G7000 June Appendix A

PARTS MANUAL THIS PAGE INTENTIONALLY LEFT BLANK. Ag-Bag International, Ltd. G7000 June Appendix A The parts manual is organized into groups, it is designed to make the locating of parts easier. The exploded drawings also show assembly paths. All parts listed are available from your authorized Ag-Bag

More information

B436, B436E, B436SD WALK-BEHIND TROWEL

B436, B436E, B436SD WALK-BEHIND TROWEL BARTELL MORRISON INC. 375 Annagem Blvd., Mississauga, ON L5T 3A7 Telephone: 1-905-364-4200 Toll Free: 1-866-501-1683 Fax: 1-905-364-4201 B436, B436E, B436SD WALK-BEHIND TROWEL Doc. # Orig. Rel. 06/2016

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3FA-11110-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 90116-06541-00. BOLT, STUD............. 2 3 22F-11134-10-00. GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE... 2 4 93440-10109-00. CIRCLIP.................

More information

drill point and thru spindle coolant systems positive mechanical depth stop

drill point and thru spindle coolant systems positive mechanical depth stop SPACEMATIC SPACEMATIC ULTRALITE ULTRALITE Model 1000II Model 2000 TM TM DRILLING MACHINES Standard Features Optional Features ergonomic design air pressure intensifier for increased thrust consistent clamp

More information

1 RS-300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

1 RS-300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Table Of Contents Three Point Hitch / Hitch Frame Assembly... 3 Tongue Pull Hitch Assembly... 7 Main Gearbox... 11 Crank Handle & Gear... 13 Hydraulic Lift... 15 Rotor

More information

X150 National Extreme 150cc Atv (VIN PREFIX RKKG)

X150 National Extreme 150cc Atv (VIN PREFIX RKKG) Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > ATV > X150 National Extreme 150cc Atv (VIN PREFIX RKKG) X150 National Extreme 150cc Atv (VIN PREFIX RKKG) Cylinder Head [Image]

More information

J Parts catalog

J Parts catalog J-00 English version EDITION - 0/007 CODE - 979 Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 50 750-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 05-00 - Fax: +55 5 0 E-mail: export@jacto.com.br

More information

MK-5000G exploded VieW

MK-5000G exploded VieW Frame accessories 38 cutting head Pump Assembly 39 connecting linkage foot pedal linkage 40 curtain blade guard 41 ENGINE Assembly 42 PARTS LIST A Frames - - A1 Frame, MK-5000 Main 1 155541 B Pivot Bracket

More information

PARTS MANUAL DY30 / DY35 DY41 / DY42 ENGINE. Models. PUB-EP5769A Rev. 08/00

PARTS MANUAL DY30 / DY35 DY41 / DY42 ENGINE. Models. PUB-EP5769A Rev. 08/00 PARTS MANUAL Models DY30 / DY35 DY41 / DY42 ENGINE PUB-EP5769A Rev. 08/00 940 Lively Blvd. Wood Dale, IL 60191 Phone: 630-350-8200 Fax: 630-350-8212 e-mail: sales@robinamerica.com www.robinamerica.com

More information

B12 AST 250/SDH. 3 septembre 2002 WY025845

B12 AST 250/SDH. 3 septembre 2002 WY025845 AST 250/SDH 3 septembre 2002 WY025845 AST-250,SDH CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT 01 Ref. Part No. Description Q'ty 001 157-0097A-90 SPARK PLUG CAP ASS'Y 1 002 018-06540-21 SPARK PLUG BPMR6A 1 003 001-0099F-90

More information

FALCON LINE SPRAYERS

FALCON LINE SPRAYERS FALCON LINE SPRAYERS English version MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 50 750-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 05-00 - Fax: +55 5 0 E-mail: impex@jacto.com.br Home page: http://www.jacto.com.br

More information

MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94)

MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94) 465 480 490 MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94) This manual is furnished with each new TENNANT Model 465, 480, and 490. It provides necessary operating and preventive maintenance instructions. Read this manual completely

More information

XL12 Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 21 Carburetor Chamber

XL12 Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 21 Carburetor Chamber XL12 Chain Saw UT-10080 Page 1 of 21 Carburetor Chamber XL12 Chain Saw UT-10080 Page 2 of 21 Carburetor Chamber 1 59274 1 GASKET- Spacer 2 59718 1 SPACER 3 63260A 1 RETAINER- Reed valve 4 63253 1 SEAT-

More information

Part list for Kawasaki H2, 1972

Part list for Kawasaki H2, 1972 Part list for Kawasaki H2, 972 . Cylinder head, cylinder. . Cylinder head, cylinder. 9205-049 NUT 0 m/m 2 2 40B400 WASHER-plain 4 m/m 2 3 46E400 WASHER-spring 4 m/m 2 4 92070-036 SPARK PLUG NGK B9 HS 3

More information

10 PARTS LIST 10.1 Lift Assembly

10 PARTS LIST 10.1 Lift Assembly 10 PARTS LIST 10.1 Lift Assembly 30 10.2 Lift Assembly Parts List ITEM NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION PART NO. 1 1 DECK WELDMENT RHS 4-1091 1 DECK WELDMENT LHS 4-1090 2 54 BALL BEARING 6-2940 3 2 REAR SLIP PLATE

More information

PARTS MANUAL. SERIAL NO: to BAND SAWING MACHINE

PARTS MANUAL. SERIAL NO: to BAND SAWING MACHINE PARTS MANUAL MODEL: TF-2025M SERIAL NO: 543-99101 to BAND SAWING MACHINE MACHINE SPECIFICATIONS MODEL VOLTAGE CYCLE PHASE SERIAL NO. For your information and future reference, insert pertinent data concerning

More information

Published 10/12 SICKLE BAR BOOM MOWER PART'S MANUAL SECTION 90

Published 10/12 SICKLE BAR BOOM MOWER PART'S MANUAL SECTION 90 Published 10/12 PT5/PT5-2 POWERTRIM SICKLE BAR BOOM MOWER PART'S MANUAL SECTION 90 PARTS ORDERING GUIDE The following instructions are offered to help eliminate needless delay and error in processing purchase

More information

Parts Book Boxer II. Page

Parts Book Boxer II. Page Parts Book BOXER II INDEX Page REMARKS... 3 1 - OUTER PANEL... 5 2 - MOUNTING POWER UNIT... 7 3 - POWER UNIT COMPLETE... 9 4 - EXHAUST SYSTEM INLET... 11 5 - EXHAUST SYSTEM OUTLET... 13 6 - FUEL SYSTEM...

More information

P843K For Models: M843NK, NL843NK, M843JK, and NL843JK PARTS CATALOG. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators

P843K For Models: M843NK, NL843NK, M843JK, and NL843JK PARTS CATALOG. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators P843K For Models: M843NK, NL843NK, M843JK, and NL843JK PARTS CATALOG Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators CALIFORNIA Proposition 65 Warning: Diesel engine exhaust and some of its

More information

MIDRISE MODEL SM60F_1 // SM60F_A 6,500 LB. CAPACITY

MIDRISE MODEL SM60F_1 // SM60F_A 6,500 LB. CAPACITY INSTALLATION and OPERATION MANUAL READ THIS INSTRUCTION MANUAL THOROUGHLY BEFORE INSTALLING, OPERATING, SERVICING OR MAINTAINING THE LIFT. SAVE THIS MANUAL. NOV 2007 REV.B MIDRISE MODEL SM60F_1 // SM60F_A

More information

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Industrial Axle SRDP SRDP-30-S Since S/N (7/2005) Book No. 349 (6/2007)

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Industrial Axle SRDP SRDP-30-S Since S/N (7/2005) Book No. 349 (6/2007) SPARE PARTS BOOK Industrial Axle Sisu Axles, Inc. Autotehtaantie 1 PO Box 189 FIN-13101 Hameenlinna Finland Phone +358 204 55 2999 Fax +358 204 55 2900 15.6.2007 1 Axle L1049 5 6 2 1 3 4 11 9 10 13 15

More information

PARTS LIST MCV31T CONTENTS

PARTS LIST MCV31T CONTENTS PARTS LIST MCV1T CONTENTS 1. ENGINE...1 ~ 2 2. OIL PUMP... ~ 4. CARBURETOR...5 ~ 4. ENGINE CASE... ~ 10 5. RECOIL STARTER...11 ~ 12. HANDLE...1 ~ 14 7. CHAIN CASE...15 ~ 1. LABEL, ACCESSORIES...17 ~ 1

More information

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Rear Tandem Axle FRDP FRDP16S0879/011&013 Up to S/N (Nov 2004) Book No. 247 (2/2007)

SPARE PARTS BOOK. Rear Tandem Axle FRDP FRDP16S0879/011&013 Up to S/N (Nov 2004) Book No. 247 (2/2007) SPARE PARTS BOOK Rear Tandem Axle ) Sisu Axles, Inc. Autotehtaantie 1 PO Box 19 FIN-101 Hameenlinna Finland Phone +35 20 55 99 Fax +35 20 55 00 2.2.2007 1 Axle L71 2 1 5 3 9 7 10 11 1 1 15 Breather 1 Breather

More information

Landscape Rakes LR3784 & LR P Parts Manual. Copyright 2016 Printed 02/03/16

Landscape Rakes LR3784 & LR P Parts Manual. Copyright 2016 Printed 02/03/16 Landscape Rakes LR3784 & LR3796 39423 302-337P Parts Manual Read the Operator's Manual entirely. When you see this symbol, the subsequent instructions and warnings are serious - follow without exception.

More information

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II Date 8/84 Page 1 of 6 TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II IMPORTANT - READ OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATION OR MAKING ADJUSTMENTS. ' Seat Adjustment Loosen bolts on sliding brackets under each side of

More information

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION

MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. EDITION PH English version EDITION - 06/007 CODE - 979 Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 650 7580-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 05-00 - Fax: +55 5 06 E-mail: export@jacto.com.br

More information

GROUP 9 BOOM, ARM AND BUCKET CYLINDER

GROUP 9 BOOM, ARM AND BUCKET CYLINDER GROUP 9 BOOM, ARM AND BUCKET CYLINDER 1. REMOVAL AND INSTALL 1) BUCKET CYLINDER (1) Removal Expand the arm and bucket fully, lower the work equipment to the ground and stop the engine. Operate the control

More information

PARTS CATALOG 1996 G16EP 1997 G16ER 1998 G16ES 1999 G16ET 2000 G16EU 2001 G16EW 2002 G16EX (JN81) U.S.A., CANADA, EUROPE, OTHERS MAY JN8-100E4

PARTS CATALOG 1996 G16EP 1997 G16ER 1998 G16ES 1999 G16ET 2000 G16EU 2001 G16EW 2002 G16EX (JN81) U.S.A., CANADA, EUROPE, OTHERS MAY JN8-100E4 PARTS CATALOG 1996 G16EP 1997 G16ER 1998 G16ES 1999 G16ET 2000 G16EU 2001 G16EW 2002 G16EX (JN81) U.S.A., CANADA, EUROPE, OTHERS MAY 2005 10JN8-100E4 FOREWORD This Parts Catalogue is related to the parts

More information

Fertilizer Spreader FSP500, FSP700 & FSP P Parts Manual. Copyright 2016 Printed 03/22/16

Fertilizer Spreader FSP500, FSP700 & FSP P Parts Manual. Copyright 2016 Printed 03/22/16 Fertilizer Spreader FSP500, FSP700 & FSP1000 24974 309-065P Parts Manual Read the Operator's Manual entirely. When you see this symbol, the subsequent instructions and warnings are serious - follow without

More information

Engine [P-TB216EBA] 3TNV74F-SPTB

Engine [P-TB216EBA] 3TNV74F-SPTB Ref. 0-1 Page 0-1 How to read this Parts Catalog Part No. ENGINE 3TNV74F-SPTB 2013.7.15 P-TB216EBA Ref. 0-1 Page 0-1 Ref. 0-2 Page 0-2 CYLINDER BLOCK 26 27 5 4 12 6 4 10 4 13 11 1 23 34 23 34 7 7 7 7 28

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual Models 534D-6 534D-6 Turbo S/N 0588001 P/N - 9133-4006 Revised July 6, 2007 SECTION 1 INTRODUCTION INTRODUCTION Table of Contents 534D-6 Starting Serial No. 0588001 534 D6-TURBO

More information

Genset. Parts Catalog HDKAG

Genset. Parts Catalog HDKAG Genset Parts Catalog HDKAG To avoid errors or delay in filling your parts order, always give the MODEL, SPEC NO. and SERIAL NO. from the Onan nameplate. For handy reference, insert your nameplate information

More information

REAR ARM - SUSPENSION

REAR ARM - SUSPENSION A1 REAR ARM - SUSPENSION 1 JN8-F2110-00-00 REAR ARM COMP.......... 1 2 JN6-F2123-00-00 BUSHING,................ 1 3 90105-13864-00 BOLT, FLANGE............ 1 4 90179-13878-00 NUT..................... 1

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3TB-11101-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 90116-06475-00. BOLT, STUD.............

More information

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS

ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS CONTENTS ASSEMBLY INSTRUCTIONS... 1 TO THE DEALER... 1 SAFETY... 1 UNPACKING AND CHECKING PARTS... 2 Unpacking Wooden Crate...2 Checking Parts...3 TRACTOR PREPARATION... 4 ASSEMBLY... 4 Boom Assembly...4

More information

We recommend that when you need spare parts, you should use only original parts.

We recommend that when you need spare parts, you should use only original parts. Tanco Auto wrap 1300 SPARE PARTS LIST We recommend that when you need spare parts, you should use only original parts. When ordering spare Parts use the following: - Drawings are marked with a position

More information

Parts Catalog. Commercial WY36 Mower. Toll Free Number: Mowers( ) Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc.

Parts Catalog. Commercial WY36 Mower. Toll Free Number: Mowers( ) Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Parts Catalog R Commercial WY36 Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. 422 Turnbull Canyon Road City of Industry CA 91744 Toll Free Number:1-866-9-Mowers(1-866-966-9377) Catalog Catalog Mower Assembly 1.

More information

WX960 Trailer Log Splitter Parts Manual. S/N & After

WX960 Trailer Log Splitter Parts Manual. S/N & After WX960 Trailer Log Splitter Parts Manual S/N 36000 & After Foreword EMB Mfg. has prepared this parts manual to assist customers in ordering quality OEM replacement parts. Proper and regular service and

More information

SA Swingaway Auger. Parts List. 431 Gosport Street Moree Phone Fax

SA Swingaway Auger. Parts List. 431 Gosport Street Moree Phone Fax SA Swingaway Auger Parts List 431 Gosport Street Moree Phone 02 67521511 Fax 02 67524685 email - andrew@grainland.com.au www.grainland.com.au SWING AWAY AUGER 1061/1071 TUBE COMPONENTS... F2 1081/1371/1381

More information

M REV. D APRIL 2010 BMR-44 PARTS MANUAL

M REV. D APRIL 2010 BMR-44 PARTS MANUAL M-94-09 REV. D APRIL 00 BMR-44 PARTS MANUAL 9 Slauson Avenue. Santa Fe Springs, CA. 90670 (800) 7-46 MAXON Lift Corp. 009 LIFT CORP. CUSTOMER SERVICE: (56) 464-0099 (800) 7-46 FAX: (888) 77-77 9 Slauson

More information

WESTWOOD GARDEN TRACTORS 1983 PARTS CATALOGUE CONTENTS

WESTWOOD GARDEN TRACTORS 1983 PARTS CATALOGUE CONTENTS WESTWOOD GARDEN TRACTORS 1983 PARTS CATALOGUE CONTENTS PAGE No. W6R, W6E, W8E/28, W8C UPPER FRAME, BONNET & GRILLE, CONSOLE, ELECTRICAL, SEAT, STEERING WHEEL, ROAD WHEELS 2 3 W8E, W11C, W11E UPPER FRAME,

More information

ALUMINUM & STEEL CAR CARRIERS

ALUMINUM & STEEL CAR CARRIERS OWNER'S MANUAL ALUMINUM & STEEL CAR CARRIERS INSTALLATION, OPERATION, MAINTENANCE & PARTS NOTE: MANUAL including SPECIFICATIONS, subject to change without notice All ratings specified are based on structural

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 405 / 406 SECTION: 17

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: 405 / 406 SECTION: 17 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: 0 / 0 SECTION: 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL SEPTEMBER,

More information

Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler

Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 2 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 11011 KM-11011-7003 1 S CASE-AIR FILTER 11013 KM-11013-7009

More information

P773-2 For Model: M773LW2 PARTS MANUAL. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators

P773-2 For Model: M773LW2 PARTS MANUAL. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators P773-2 For Model: M773LW2 PARTS MANUAL Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators CALIFORNIA Proposition 65 Warning: Diesel engine exhaust and some of its constituents are known to the

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYRZ46S/50U/60U Residential Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table

More information

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 Parts Manual for EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 MODEL E281320BE E331520KVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. Briggs & Startton Yard Power Products Group Copyright 2006 Briggs & Startton Corporation Milwaukee,

More information

EASTMAN STRIPER PARTS MANUAL

EASTMAN STRIPER PARTS MANUAL EASTMAN STRIPER PARTS MANUAL Including Kawasaki Model FC180V Engine Parts Manual for Eastman Industries Commercial Mower Model ST21-K Table of Contents Parts Page Mower Parts 2-10 Cylinder/Crankcase 11-12

More information

ARBUS 500. Parts catalog

ARBUS 500. Parts catalog ARBUS 500 English version EDITION - 06/007 CODE - 9798 Parts catalog MÁQUINAS AGRÍCOLAS JACTO S.A. Rua Dr. Luiz Miranda, 650 7580-000 - Pompéia - SP - Brasil Tel.: +55 05-00 - Fax: +55 5 06 E-mail: export@jacto.com.br

More information

B33 TBC 2501/S/D/DS. A partir du numéro de série : 03 février 2005 # (STD )

B33 TBC 2501/S/D/DS. A partir du numéro de série : 03 février 2005 # (STD ) TBC 2501/S/D/DS A partir du numéro de série : B038900 03 février 2005 #978-48301-100 (STD 48301-48302) TBC-2501,S,D,DS CYLINDER/PISTON/CRANK SHAFT 01 Ref. Part No. Description Q'ty Serial No. 001 157-01570-90

More information

PW80 (4BCM) EUROPE,JAPAN PW80A (3RVT) OCEANIA,SOUTH AFRICA 1K4BC-300E1

PW80 (4BCM) EUROPE,JAPAN PW80A (3RVT) OCEANIA,SOUTH AFRICA 1K4BC-300E1 PW80 () EUROPE,JAPAN PW80A () OCEANIA,SOUTH AFRICA 1K4BC-300E1 ( ) PW80/PW80A PARTS CATALOGUE 2010 by Yamaha Motor Co., Ltd. 1st edition, May 2010 All rights reserved. Any reprinting or unauthorized use

More information

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station

MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station MODEL 5500 Tire Repair Station Installation, Operation and Repair Parts Information Branick Industries, Inc. 4245 Main Ave P.O. Box 1937 Fargo, North Dakota 58103 P/N: 81-0047C TABLE OF CONTENTS SAFETY

More information

rev 3_01/04/17 EY2650H25H ME-246.4

rev 3_01/04/17 EY2650H25H ME-246.4 ME-246.4 1 Cutting Attachment, Bar, Chain A09 A08 A10 30 33 28 32 34 31 14 18 2 25 13 24 11 20 3 5 12 17 16 26 19 21 27 22 23 1 4 7 8 9 10 2 1 Cutting Attachment, Bar, Chain 1 1 XTM0000001 GEAR CASE A

More information

PARTS LIST FOR VIPER VIPER

PARTS LIST FOR VIPER VIPER P-336 P-336 PARTS LIST FOR P-336-A P-336-A ILLUSTRATION OF SUB-ASSEMBLIES 6 3 1 5 2 4 P-336-A.1 P-336-A.1 For Codes: 10597 to 10635 Do Not use this Parts List for a machine if its code number is not listed.

More information

G561AV/G561AVS G621AV/G621AVS

G561AV/G561AVS G621AV/G621AVS 2622-93121 CHAIN SAWS G561AV/G561AVS G621AV/G621AVS APPLICABLE SERIAL NUMBERS: AUGUST 1997 G561AV / G561AVS 714103 and up G621AV / G621AVS 719739 and up Fig.1 1 Fig.2 2 Fig.1 Part Number Q'ty Key No. Description

More information

M MARCH 2002 Parts Manual Contains:

M MARCH 2002 Parts Manual Contains: M-0- MARCH 00 Parts Manual Contains: Warranty Information Warnings Parts Ordering Information Exploded View Parts Breakdowns LIFT CORP. 9 Slauson Ave. Santa Fe Springs, CA. 900 CUSTOMER SERVICE: TELEPHONE

More information

STUMP GRINDER FIRST GENERATION- COME TO USA DIFFERENCE BETWEEN 1FIRST AND SECONDE GENERATION IS THE ANGLE OF THE BODY.

STUMP GRINDER FIRST GENERATION- COME TO USA DIFFERENCE BETWEEN 1FIRST AND SECONDE GENERATION IS THE ANGLE OF THE BODY. STUMP GRINDER FIRST GENERATION- COME TO USA COLOR GREEN SOLD 1 YEAR DIFFERENCE BETWEEN 1FIRST AND SECONDE GENERATION IS THE ANGLE OF THE BODY. FRIST GENERAL THERE WAS A ANGLE BETWEEN THE ENGINE AND THE

More information

PREFACE INSTRUCTIONS FOR QUOTING THE CATALOGUE. 1. DIMENSIONS Dimensions of the parts in this catalogue are indicated in unit millimeters.

PREFACE INSTRUCTIONS FOR QUOTING THE CATALOGUE. 1. DIMENSIONS Dimensions of the parts in this catalogue are indicated in unit millimeters. PREFACE When it becomes necessary to replace parts on SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES, always use SUZUKI GENUINE PARTS which have passed a strict inspection which guarantees quality and performance. This parts catalogue

More information

Loader Backhoe Front Axle Parts 2WD & 4WD

Loader Backhoe Front Axle Parts 2WD & 4WD Loader Backhoe Front Axle Parts 2WD & 4WD SECTION G LOADER BACKHOE FRONT AXLE PARTS CASE 2WD AXLE PARTS G2 - G5 CARRARO APPLICATIONS G6 - G25 FRONT AXLE KITS G23 - G25 CASE POWER STEERING VALVES & PUMPS

More information

PARTS BOOK SL-777B SINGLE NEEDLE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH SIDE CUTTER.

PARTS BOOK SL-777B SINGLE NEEDLE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH SIDE CUTTER. SL-777B PARTS BOOK SINGLE NEEDLE STRAIGHT LOCK STITCHER WITH SIDE CUTTER (Parts Navigation) The latest parts information, refer to the Parts Navigation. http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/chn/ http://partsbook.brother.co.jp/partsnavi/eng/

More information

ELECTRIC TOOL PARTS LIST

ELECTRIC TOOL PARTS LIST Hitachi Power Tools LIST E493 ELECTRIC TOOL PARTS LIST ROTARY HAMMER Model 2006 7 3 (E1) 1 2 3 4 501 502 48 11 12 13 14 15 24 25 26 30 31 32 25 5 6 16 17 18 19 27 28 33 34 35 7 8 20 29 21 9 22 10 23 36

More information

10" TABLE SAW Model

10 TABLE SAW Model April 2001 INDUSTRIAL 10" TABLE SAW Model 06014739 4000 Open for Tool Illustration Pos. Part Number Description {Qty} F/C Pos. Part Number Description {Qty} F/C 1 2 0 996 864 Motor Housing 71 2 2 0 996

More information

Cross Reference Listing of Caterpillar parts to Kress parts for Kress 200C II Coal Haulers (Serial Numbers HND-M096, HND-M097, & HND-M098)

Cross Reference Listing of Caterpillar parts to Kress parts for Kress 200C II Coal Haulers (Serial Numbers HND-M096, HND-M097, & HND-M098) Cross Reference Listing of Caterpillar parts to Kress parts for Kress 200C II Coal Haulers (Serial Numbers HND-M096, HND-M097, & HND-M098) 0300167 RING BACKUP 222457 323180 BOLT HX HD.50-13NC 1.62GR8 211343

More information

Parts Manual. RZT SERIES TRACTOR Model Number RZT 42 w/42" Mower Deck. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.

Parts Manual. RZT SERIES TRACTOR Model Number RZT 42 w/42 Mower Deck. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet. Parts Manual RZT SERIES TRACTOR Model Number RZT w/" Mower Deck CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM NO. -0D (/0) -- MODEL RZT TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION

More information

Super EZ Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 18 Tools And Accessories

Super EZ Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 18 Tools And Accessories Super EZ Chain Saw UT-10440 Page 1 of 18 Tools And Accessories Super EZ Chain Saw UT-10440 Page 2 of 18 Tools And Accessories 24299 24299 ANVIL- Crankshaft installation 24304 24304 BIT- #2 pozidrive 24295

More information

Post Hole Digger SA30 & SA P Parts Manual. Copyright 2011 Printed 04/01/11

Post Hole Digger SA30 & SA P Parts Manual. Copyright 2011 Printed 04/01/11 Table of Contents Post Hole Digger SA30 & SA35 19221 317-093P Parts Manual Read the Operator's manual entirely. When you see this symbol, the subsequent instructions and warnings are serious - follow without

More information