Spare parts catalogue Nindo PAS

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Spare parts catalogue Nindo PAS"

Transcription

1 Spare parts catalogue Nindo PAS

2 Nijland Revalidatie Techniek All rights reserved. The information provided herein may not be reproduced and/or published in any form, by print, photo print, microfilm or any other means whatsoever (electronically or mechanically) without the prior written authorization of Nijland Revalidatie Techniek. The information provided is valid for the products of these spare parts lists. The available information has been prepared with all possible diligence, but Nijland Revalidatie Techniek cannot be held liable for possible errors in the information or the consequences thereof. Nijland Revalidatie Techniek accepts no liability for loss resulting from work executed by third parties.

3 3 Group Description Page 1 Frame and chain assembly Page 4 2 Front fork assembly Page 5 3 Frontwheel assembly Page 6 4 Saddle + front handlebar assembly Page 7 5 Rear handlebar assembly Page 8 6 Steering assembly Page 9 7 Luggage basket and mudguard assembly Page 10 8 Battery assembly Page 11 9 Rear wheel with 7 speed freewheel hub Page 12 9 Rear wheel with 7 speed coasterbrake hub Page 13

4 4 1 1 Fram bleu SPUI RAL Frame anthracite SPUI EP Frame wish color SPUI Color adjudge 2 1 Bracket axle 127mm BSA JIS AAND mm 3 1 Crankset 21T 115mm zwart AAND T 115mm Black 4 1 Crank L 115mm zwart AAND mm Black 5 4 Crankbolt AAND Crankbolt cover AAND Chain adjuster bolt in the middle AAND Chain adjuster bolt outside middle AAND Tooth locked washer M Washer heavy M Prevailing Torque nut M Bracket axle with torque sensor AAND mm 13 1 Crankset 36T 150mm AAND T 150mm 14 1 Crank L 150mm AAND mm Black 15 4 Clutch ball AAND Ø9.05mm 16 1 Freewheel AAND T 17 1 Synthetic clutch disk AAND Clutch disk FRAM Ø Clutchspring DR1670 VEER Pedal universal AAND pcs = 1 set 21 1 Front chain AAND Gear case BESD anthracite 23 7 Snapnail 8.0 x 1.8 x 6.0 x 4 BEVM x1.8x6.0x Blind rivet 4 x 10 kop Socket set screw cup point M4 x 5

5 5 1 1 Headset 21.1 STUD Front fork bleu SPUI RAL Front fork anthracite SPUI EP Front fork wish color SPUI Color adjudge 3 1 Headsetplug Ø25.4 x 7 black BESD Ø25.4 x 7 Black 4 1 Mudguard front 20 black BESD Black 4 1 Mudguard front 20 wish color SPUI Color adjudge 5 4 Blind rivet 5 x Mud flap SKS 50-60mm BESD Pressure nail for mud flap 8 1 Hydraulic brake set HS11 REMD Lamp bracket BR130 VERL Washer M Hexagon bolt M6 x Prevailing Torque nut M Headlamp Tria battery lights VERL Ball head ball joint M8x30 FRAM M8 x Washer M Prevailing Torque nut M8

6 6 1 1 Front wheel with motor 20" x 1.75 WIEL "x Rim tape 16"-20" ( 15mm) 20inch BAND "-20" (15mm) 3 1 Inner tube 20"x BAND "x " x 1.75 ( Tyre 20" x 1.75 (47-406) BAND )

7 7 1 1 Fram bleu SPUI RAL Frame anthracite SPUI EP Frame wish color SPUI Color adjudge 2 1 Stem Ø22.2 BMX STUD Ø Front handlebar STUD Handle STUD Ø22 2 pcs = 1 set 5 1 Handlebar stud plug STUD Washer M5 7 1 Hexagon bolt M5 x Prevailing Torque nut M5 9 1 Instep rubber FRAM Seat post Ø25 x 2 x 300 ZADE Ø25 x 2 x Seat post washer d=0.5mm ZADE D = Seat post clamp + bolt Ø28.6 ZADE Ø Saddle SR 8159 ZADE Flexikap with grip BEVM Seat post Ø25 x 2 x 350 ZADE Ø25 x 2 x Saddle SR 8261 ZADE quick release fort seat clamp ZADE

8 8 1 1 Stem Ø21.1 x 180mm VK-BMX STUD Ø21.1 x Handlebar STUD Handle R 70mm STUD mm 4 1 Handle L 110mm STUD mm 5 1 Gripshift 7 speed AAND Brake grip R algemeen REMD Brake grip L hydraulic REMD Part of hydraulic brake set 8 1 Bell STUD Adjust plate complete FRAM Seat post clamp bolt M8 x Adjust disk AAND Clamp nipple 8 x 9 AAND x Hexagon socket countersunk head cap screw M6 x Cable set bolt m6 KABE M Hydraulic cable REMD L = 2.13 mtr 16 1 Inner cable switch system KABE x Outside cable switch system KABE L = 103cm 18 1 Inner cable rearbrake KABE L = 2250mm 19 1 Outside cable rearbrake KABE L = 194cm 20 1 Inner gear cable KABE L = 3mtr 21 1 Outside gear cable KABE L = 200cm 22 1 Washer M Prevailing Torque nut M Display LCD Direct Power HM AAND Fill strip Direct Power HM AAND Hexagon bolt M4 x 40

9 9 1 1 Fram bleu SPUI RAL Frame anthracite SPUI EP Frame wish color SPUI Color adjudge 2 1 Cable set bolt m6 KABE M6 3 1 Zeskantmoer M6 4 2 Hook spring assembly switch system 5 1 Spring 1.5 x 10 x 50 VEER x 10 x Spring 1.0 x 8 x 35 VEER x 8 x Cable nipple M5 KABE M5 8 1 Headset STUD Steering tube Sight Seeing STUD Ball head ball joint M8x30 FRAM M8 x Washer M Prevailing Torque nut M Steering bar bleu SPUI RAL Steering bar anthracite SPUI EP Steering bar wish color SPUI Color adjudge 14 2 Locking clip ball joint M8 x 30 FRAM Steering bar rubber STUD L = 170mm 16 1 Spacer plate standard FRAM Black 17 1 Standard FRAM Tooth locked washer M Socket head cap screw M10 x 20

10 Fram bleu SPUI RAL Frame anthracite SPUI EP Frame wish color SPUI Color adjudge 2 1 Chain rear AAND Gear case BESD Gear case disk BESD Strap ACCE Mudguard rear black BESD Mudguard rear wish color SPUI Color adjudge 7 12 Washer M5 8 1 Washer great M5 9 3 Hexagon bolt M5 x Hexagon bolt M5 x Prevailing Torque nut M Rear light VERL Rear flector 50mm oval VERL Overcoat guard BESD Clip Overcoat guard 13mm Hesling BESD mm 16 1 Slot ACCE Rear carrier Direct Power HM AAND Washer M Prevailing Torque nut M Mudguard stay rear bleu SPUI Kleur blauw RAL Mudguard stay rear anthracite SPUI Kleur antraciet EP Mudguard stay rear wish color SPUI Wenskleur kleur aangeven 21 2 Cilinder head screw M6 x Bracket Rear carrier assembly AAND Hexagon bolt M6 x 16

11 Rear carrier Direct Power HM AAND Battery guide Direct Power HM AAND Hexagon socket countersunk head 3 5 cap screw M4 x Washer M4 5 3 Prevailing Torque nut M4 6 1 Electronic unit Direct Power HM Accu 36V 11A Li-ion Direct Power HM AAND Battery charger 42V 2A Direct Power HM AAND

12 Rear wheel 24 x1.75 7V-RB WIEL x Rim tape BAND Inner tube 24 x 1. 3/ BAND x1. 3/ Tyre 24 x 1.75 BAND x Chain wheel 19T AAND T 6 1 Sprocket circlip WIEL Rollerbrake R Ø122 zw. BR-IM45R WIEL Cable set bolt BR-IM81 KABE Clamp ring rollerbrake KABE Cable clamp bolt RB A intermate IM81 KABE Bandage Ø22 WIEL Ø Washer M Hexagon bolt M6 x Prevailing Torque nut M Dust cover great WIEL Dust cover smal AAND Cassette joint 7speed AAND Cassette joint fixing ring AAND Locking disc 7L grey AAND Locking disc 7G black AAND Chain adjuster AAND Axle nut AAND

13 Rear wheel A 24 x1.75 7V-TT WIEL x Rim tape BAND Inner tube 24 x 1. 3/ BAND x1. 3/ Tyre 24 x 1.75 BAND x Chain wheel 19T AAND T 6 1 Sprocket circlip WIEL Bandage Ø22 WIEL Ø Washer M6 9 1 Hexagon bolt M6 x Prevailing Torque nut M Dust cover great WIEL Dust cover smal AAND Cassette joint 7speed AAND Cassette joint fixing ring AAND Locking disc 7L grey AAND Locking disc 7G black AAND Chain adjuster AAND Axle nut AAND

14 14 Telgenweg CM HEETEN Tel Fax

Drawing A Crankcase 041 AV SCS

Drawing A Crankcase 041 AV SCS Drawing A Crankcase 1 Drawing A Crankcase Reference Item number Qty Description 1 1110 020 2105 1 Crankcase 2-5, 9, 10, 12 2 9371 470 3120 2 Cylindrical pin 6x20 3 9048 216 1010 8 Pan head screw M5x18

More information

Printed from MediaCat

Printed from MediaCat Illustration A Crankcase Illustration A Crankcase Ref.Nr. Item code Quantity Description 1 1110 020 2105 1 Crankcase 2-5, 9, 10, 12 2 9371 470 3120 2 Cylindrical pin 6x20 3 9048 216 1010 8 Pan head screw

More information

OSET 12.5'' Eco 24V 600W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS

OSET 12.5'' Eco 24V 600W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS OSET.'' Eco V 600W 08A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS Date: 9/08/07 Document Ref: 87 07 OSET Bikes OSET.'' Eco V 600W 08 Part Number: See Table Version:.0 Description Bike P/N Charger P/N. Eco UK SPD087-UK ELE09.

More information

OSET 12.5'' Eco 24V 600W 2017

OSET 12.5'' Eco 24V 600W 2017 OSET.'' Eco V 600W 07 Part Number: See Table Version:.0 Description Bike P/N Charger P/N. Eco UK SPD07-UK ELE09. Eco Europe SPD07-EU ELE077. Eco USA SPD07-US ELE07. Eco Australia SPD07-AU ELE0707. Eco

More information

OSET 24.0'' Racing 48V 1400W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS

OSET 24.0'' Racing 48V 1400W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS OSET.0'' Racing 8V 00W 08A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS Date: 0/09/07 Document Ref: 6 07 OSET Bikes OSET.0 Racing 8V 00W 08 Part Number: See Table Description Bike P/N Charger P/N.0R UK SPD09-UK ELE00.0R Europe

More information

Printed from MediaCat

Printed from MediaCat Illustration A Crankcase Illustration A Crankcase Ref.Nr. Item code Quantity Description 1 1106 020 2506 1 Crankcase (2) 2-11 2 0000 988 5217 1 Connector (2) 3 0000 988 5200 2 Connector (2) 4 1106 641

More information

SMF / DSF / DTF SMF / DSF / DTF 200

SMF / DSF / DTF SMF / DSF / DTF 200 2006 SMF / DSF / DTF 200 1 The drawings in this parts book have been scaled so that parts can be easily recognized. 1 CYLINDER ASSY 2 CYLINDER ASSY Ref # Part # Description 1 410 0001A CYLINDER HEAD COVER

More information

OSET 24.0'' Racing Jr 48V 1400W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS

OSET 24.0'' Racing Jr 48V 1400W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS OSET.0'' Racing Jr 8V 00W 08A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS Date: 0/09/07 Document Ref: 9 07 OSET Bikes OSET.0 Racing Junior 8V 00W 08 Part Number: See Table Version:.0 Description Bike P/N Charger P/N.0R Jr

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc.

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc. PARTS CATALOGUE Rockford Motors inc. INSTRUCTIONS FOR USING THE PARTS CATALOGUE 1. This catalogue covers all the items of genuine parts and tools of BRIDGESTONE 350 GTR and 350 GTO motorcycles. 2. Please

More information

OSET 16.0'' Eco 36V 800W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS

OSET 16.0'' Eco 36V 800W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS OSET 6.0'' Eco 6V 800W 08A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS Date: 0/08/07 Document Ref: 89 07 OSET Bikes OSET 6.0'' Eco 6V 800W 08 Part Number: See Table Description Bike P/N Charger P/N 6.0 Eco UK SPD089-UK ELE068

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3TB-11101-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 90116-06475-00. BOLT, STUD.............

More information

OSET 12.5'' Racing 24V 600W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS

OSET 12.5'' Racing 24V 600W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS OSET.'' Racing V 600W 08A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS Date: 9/08/07 Document Ref: 88 07 OSET Bikes OSET." Racing V 600W 08 Part Number: See Table Version:.0 Description Bike P/N Charger P/N. Racing UK SPD088-UK

More information

1 HR-301/D Parts Manual. Table Of Contents

1 HR-301/D Parts Manual. Table Of Contents Table Of Contents 301/D Parts Manual 3 Point Hitch...2 Pull-Type Hitch...4 Main Frame...6 Angle Adjuster - Serial Number 44982 & Prior...8 Rotor Assembly - Serial Number 44982 & Prior...10 Rotor Assembly

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 25Y-11111-01-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 25Y-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1. 1 3 NGK-B8EG0-00-00 PLUG, SPARK (NGK B8EG) (94702-00323-00)........... 1 U.R. LM FOR U.S.A. 4 90116-08394-00

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3TB-11101-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 90116-06475-00. BOLT, STUD.............

More information

OSET 12.5" Racing 24V 600W 2017

OSET 12.5 Racing 24V 600W 2017 OSET." Racing V 600W 07 Part Number: See Table Version:.0 Bike P/N Charger P/N. Racing UK SPD07-UK ELE09. Racing Europe SPD07-EU ELE077. Racing USA SPD07-US ELE07. Racing Australia SPD07-AU ELE0707. Racing

More information

OSET 16.0'' Eco 36V 800W 2017

OSET 16.0'' Eco 36V 800W 2017 OSET 6.0'' Eco 6V 800W 07 Part Number: See Table Version:.0 Description Bike P/N Charger P/N 6.0 Eco UK SPD07-UK ELE068 6.0 Eco Europe SPD07-EU ELE0677 6.0 Eco USA SPD07-US ELE068 6.0 Eco Australia SPD07-AU

More information

24.0 Racing 48V 1400w 2017

24.0 Racing 48V 1400w 2017 .0 Racing 8V 00w 07 Part Number: SPD06 Version:.0 Description Bike P/N Charger P/N.0R UK SPD06-UK ELE00.0R Europe SPD06-EU ELE0.0R USA SPD06-US ELE0.0R Australia SPD06-AU ELE0.0R Japan SPD06-JP ELE0.0R

More information

MicrofichesExcel. Tavola Posizione Codice Quant Ing

MicrofichesExcel. Tavola Posizione Codice Quant Ing Tavola Posizione Codice Quant Ing 1 1 T1P52MI-A-011200 1 LH Crankcase 1 2 T1P52MI-A-011300 1 RH Crankcase 1 3 T11119 1 Crankcase gasket 1 4 TOR00037 4 Screw M5 6 1 5 T1P52MI-011400 2 Bush 1 6 T11118 2

More information

OSET 20.0'' Racing 48V 1200W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS

OSET 20.0'' Racing 48V 1200W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS OSET 0.0'' Racing 8V 00W 08A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS Date: 0/09/07 Document Ref: 9 07 OSET Bikes OSET 0.0'' Racing 8V 00W 08 Part Number: See Table Version:.0 Description Bike P/N Charger P/N 0.0'' Racing

More information

CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER

CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER A1 CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER 1 (1W6-11111-00-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 (2K9-11111-00-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 1W3-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1. 1 500-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

OSET 20.0'' Lite 36V 800W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS

OSET 20.0'' Lite 36V 800W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS OSET 0.0'' Lite 6V 800W 08A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS Date: /08/07 Document Ref: 9 07 OSET Bikes OSET 0.0'' Lite 6V 800W 08 Part Number: See Table Description Bike P/N Charger P/N 0.0'' Lite UK SPD09-UK

More information

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE Liberty 50 2T Historical catalogs 1998-2005 345 Index Finished products... 4 Alphanumeric index... 5 Electrical equipment... 10 Table T36 - Electrical devices... 10 Table T37 - Optical

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 (3R4-11111-00-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 1W3-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1. 1 3 (CMP-N2G00-00-00) CHAMPION N2G 10PK....... 1 4 90116-08321-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 6 5 90179-08491-00

More information

OSET 20.0'' Racing 48V 1200W 2017

OSET 20.0'' Racing 48V 1200W 2017 OSET 0.0'' Racing 8V 00W 07 Part Number: See Table Version:.0 Description Bike P/N Charger P/N 0.0'' Racing UK SPD078-UK ELE068 0.0'' Racing Europe SPD078-EU ELE0678 0.0'' Racing USA SPD078-US ELE0686

More information

OSET 20.0'' Lite 36V 800W 2017

OSET 20.0'' Lite 36V 800W 2017 OSET 0.0'' Lite 6V 800W 07 Part Number: See Table Version:.0 Description Bike P/N Charger P/N 0.0'' Lite UK SPD076-UK ELE068 0.0'' Lite Europe SPD076-EU ELE0677 0.0'' Lite USA SPD076-US ELE068 0.0'' Lite

More information

Printed from MediaCat

Printed from MediaCat Illustration A Crankcase, Crankshaft Illustration A Crankcase, Crankshaft Ref.Nr. Item code Quantity Description 1 1117 020 2106 1 Crankcase 2-9 2 9022 341 1050 4 Spline screw IS-M5x25 3 0000 988 5211

More information

OSET 16.0" Racing 36V 800W 2017

OSET 16.0 Racing 36V 800W 2017 OSET 6.0" Racing 6V 800W 07 Part Number: See Table Version:.0 Description Bike P/N Charger P/N 6.0 Racing UK SPD07-UK ELE068 6.0 Racing Europe SPD07-EU ELE0677 6.0 Racing USA SPD07-US ELE068 6.0 Racing

More information

Spare parts list Trowel STG244 F TP

Spare parts list Trowel STG244 F TP Spare parts list Trowel STG244 F TP Valid from serial number Valid to serial number BGF111601- www.cp.com STG244 F TP Spare parts list General information This spare parts list applies to the following:

More information

Printed from MediaCat

Printed from MediaCat Illustration A Crankcase Illustration A Crankcase Ref.Nr. Item code Quantity Description 1 1119 020 2118 1 Crankcase (1,3,5) 2-11 1 1119 020 2109 1 Crankcase (6,8,9) 2-11 1 1119 020 2119 1 Crankcase (2,4)

More information

OSET 20.0'' Eco 48V 1200W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS

OSET 20.0'' Eco 48V 1200W 2018A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS OSET 0.0'' Eco 8V 00W 08A EXPLODED SPARES DIAGRAMS Date: 0/09/07 Document Ref: 9 07 OSET Bikes OSET 0.0'' Eco 8V 00W 08 Part Number: See Table Version:.0 Description Bike P/N Charger P/N 0.0'' Eco UK SPD09-UK

More information

Master Part List SY250. Rev. 1

Master Part List SY250. Rev. 1 Rev. 1 1-1015 Frame 1 1 1 1 1-1017 Frame 1 2-1021 Guard, engine 1 1 1 1 1 1 3-1044 Foot Rest, right side 1 1 1-1045 Foot Rest, right side 1 - S1A-20202-00-00 Foot Rest, right side steel 1 1 4-1054 Foot

More information

OSET 20.0'' Eco 48V 1200W 2017

OSET 20.0'' Eco 48V 1200W 2017 OSET 0.0'' Eco 8V 00W 07 Part Number: See Table Version:.0 Description Bike P/N Charger P/N 0.0'' Eco UK SPD077-UK ELE068 0.0'' Eco Europe SPD077-EU ELE0678 0.0'' Eco USA SPD077-US ELE0686 0.0'' Eco Australia

More information

CRANKCASE - CYLINDER CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CRANKCASE - CYLINDER CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CRANKCASE - CYLINDER 1 1W2-15111-02-00 CRANKCASE 1............ 1 2 1W2-15121-02-00 CRANKCASE 2 (1W2-15121-01) 1 3 99510-20020-00 PIN, DOWEL.............. 1 4 99530-10014-00 PIN, DOWEL..............

More information

F Bracket Top Cushion PCS R 3.67 F02-02 GB/T Bulb 12V 1.7W PCS R 6.12 F02-03 GB/T Bulb 12V 3.4W PCS R 6.12 F

F Bracket Top Cushion PCS R 3.67 F02-02 GB/T Bulb 12V 1.7W PCS R 6.12 F02-03 GB/T Bulb 12V 3.4W PCS R 6.12 F F01-01 2471033100 Headlightassy PCS R 367.23 F01-02 2471033150 Clip PCS R 91.81 F01-03 2471033130 Headlight Lens PCS R 69.77 F01-04 2471033115 Spring Clip PCS R 3.67 F01-05 2471033181 Clip PCS R 3.67 F01-06

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 55V-11101-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 30X-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-10109-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 99510-08016-00. PIN, DOWEL............. 8 5 90105-06153-00.

More information

Drawing A Crankcase. Drawing A Crankcase

Drawing A Crankcase. Drawing A Crankcase Drawing A Crankcase Drawing A Crankcase 1 1122 020 2101 1 Crankcase 2-18 2 9022 341 1300 2 Spline screw IS-M6x20 3 0000 988 5211 1 Connector 4 9371 470 2610 2 Cylindrical pin 5x18 5 0000 974 1200 1 Notched

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 3R9-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 1W2-11161-00-00 ABSORBER 1............. 2 3 (1W2-11127-00-00) ABSORBER 3............. 1 4 2X3-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1. 1 5 90116-08321-00

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 4JY-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1 (4JY-11111-01-00).......... 1 2 90116-08394-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 5 3 90176-08026-00 NUT, CROWN............. 5 4 90201-08087-00 WASHER, PLATE...........

More information

CYLINDER - CRANKCASE. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER - CRANKCASE. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER - CRANKCASE 1 (374-15111-00-00) CRANKCASE 1............ 1 2 374-15121-02-00 CRANKCASE 2............ 1 3 99510-12016-00 PIN, DOWEL.............. 2 4 98580-06550-00 SCREW PAN HEAD (92503-06050).............

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 (5F7-11111-00-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 2 2 90338-06041-00 PLUG.................... 2 3 90430-06166-00 GASKET................. 2 4 93210-62323-00 O-RING (93210-63442-00)..... 2 5 93211-14421-00

More information

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT)

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Price (excl VAT) Michelin Inner Tube, 3.00/3.25 x 17" 11.00 9.17 Michelin Inner Tube, 3.25/3.50/4.10 x 18" 13.00 10.83 Michelin Inner

More information

Part list for Kawasaki H2, 1972

Part list for Kawasaki H2, 1972 Part list for Kawasaki H2, 972 . Cylinder head, cylinder. . Cylinder head, cylinder. 9205-049 NUT 0 m/m 2 2 40B400 WASHER-plain 4 m/m 2 3 46E400 WASHER-spring 4 m/m 2 4 92070-036 SPARK PLUG NGK B9 HS 3

More information

CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER

CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER A1 CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER 1 8AY-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 8A7-12499-00-00 JOINT................... 1 3 NGK-BR9ES-00-00 PLUG, SPARK............. 2 4 8AY-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (incl 17.5% VAT)

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (incl 17.5% VAT) Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (incl 17.5% VAT) Price (excl VAT) Michelin Inner Tube, 3.25/3.50/4.10 x 18" 10.75 9.15 Michelin Inner Tube, 3.25/3.50 x 19" 10.75 9.15 Michelin

More information

Parts Catalog Apex 47 Series Model Battery

Parts Catalog Apex 47 Series Model Battery Parts Catalog Table of Contents Side brush R.H. (97085690)... 4 Front wheel drive (97077317)... 8 Accelerator B (97077374)... 12 Steering (til 6502.40.5.0171.3) (97077127-1a 6502-40)... 16 Steering (from

More information

Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head

Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head Page 1 of 42 Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head Figure 1. Cylinder / Cylinder Head 1 11111-STG-00 Cylinder comp 1 2 11121-STG-00 Head comp, cylinder 1 3 11127-CHP-00 Nut, cylinder head 1 4 11141-ROA-00

More information

TZ250C_D_E_TZ350C_D_

TZ250C_D_E_TZ350C_D_ A1 CYLINDER HEAD-CYLINDER 1 (1H3-11111-01-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 (1H3-11111-01-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 1H3-11311-01WITH SET (1H4-11111-00-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 1H4-11111-01-00

More information

Parts Lists - BE500 Qunsheng Baja 500watt Scooter (VIN PREFIX L4G)

Parts Lists - BE500 Qunsheng Baja 500watt Scooter (VIN PREFIX L4G) Page 1 of 9 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > SCOOTERS > BE500 Qunsheng Baja 500watt Scooter (VIN PREFIX L4G) BE500 Qunsheng Baja 500watt Scooter (VIN PREFIX L4G) BE500

More information

FIG.4 Ref.No. Part No. Description QLKD000 Relay assy,starting Q Washer Q Washer Q Nut M6 5

FIG.4 Ref.No. Part No. Description QLKD000 Relay assy,starting Q Washer Q Washer Q Nut M6 5 FIG.1 1 11802QMN2000 Valve, second air intake 2 41950QNA2000 Bracket 3 11880QLAZ110 Clip 4 11850QMN2000 Pipe, rubber 5 11870QNA2000 Pipe, intake 6 09169Q090001 Gasket 7 B15539 Pipe, vacuum 8 02304Q060162

More information

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT)

Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Part No. AJS & MATCHLESS WHEELS & BRAKES - NEW PARTS Price (20% VAT) Price (excl VAT) Michelin Inner Tube, 3.00/3.25 x 17" 11.00 9.17 Michelin Inner Tube, 3.25/3.50/4.10 x 18" 13.00 10.83 Michelin Inner

More information

No. Description No. Descreption

No. Description No. Descreption 1 Handle Bar 14 Hex. Bolt with Flanged Face M6x25 2 Throttle Body 15 Hex. Bolt with Flanged Face M6x20 3 Plastic Piece for Throttle Cable 16 Adjusting Screw 4 Upper Throttle Body Housing 17 Tightening

More information

Printed from MediaCat

Printed from MediaCat Illustration A Crankcase, Cylinder Illustration A Crankcase, Cylinder Ref.Nr. Item code Quantity Description 1 1113 020 2107 1 Crankcase (1,2,4,5,7,8) 2-11 1 1113 020 2108 1 Crankcase (3,6) 2-11 2 1113

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3BM-11101-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 2 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 4 3BM-11101-11-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 5 4H7-11133-10-00.

More information

FANEX 833 T / Table of Contents

FANEX 833 T / Table of Contents FANEX 833 T / Table of Contents PosNo. Assembly group Page B MIDDLE GEAR BOX 1 B CIRCLE GEAR BOX 2 B DRIVE SHAFT 3 B SIMPLE JOINT WALTERSCHEID 4 B WINDROWING GEAR W 5 B GEAR BOX W 6 B UNIV.PROP.SHAFT LZ=1260

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 15A-11110-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 93440-10085-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 3 90153-06045-00. SCREW, HEXAGON........ 1 4 90430-06014-00. GASKET................ 1 5 5H0-11133-10-00.

More information

Spare parts list ( ) Spare parts list KMR 1250 BAT

Spare parts list ( ) Spare parts list KMR 1250 BAT Spare parts list (5.963-806.0) Spare parts list KMR 1250 BAT 14.01.2013 www.kaercher.com EN Table of contents Spare parts list KMR 1250 BAT (5.963-806.0)... 6 10 Individual parts (0.209-961.0)... 7 11

More information

Parts Diagrams RR/RS Models

Parts Diagrams RR/RS Models Parts Diagrams 2008-2009 RR/RS Models Table Of Contents Description Page # front fork 1 handlebar, clutch pump, meter (RR Models) 2 handlebar, clutch pump, meter (RS Models) 3 frame, subframe 4 rear shock,

More information

11/14/ U. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box Phoenix, AZ Toll Free: PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 53

11/14/ U. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box Phoenix, AZ Toll Free: PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 53 250U Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 53 FIG. 1 PNEUMATIC MECHANISM 1-1 250U-100 883099019951 CAMSHAFT 1 1 1-2 250U-101 883099019968 KEY, WOODRUFF 1 1 1-3 250U-102 883099019975

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3BM-11101-00-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 2 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 4 3BM-11101-10-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 5 4H7-11133-10-00.

More information

X150 National Extreme 150cc Atv (VIN PREFIX RKKG)

X150 National Extreme 150cc Atv (VIN PREFIX RKKG) Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > ATV > X150 National Extreme 150cc Atv (VIN PREFIX RKKG) X150 National Extreme 150cc Atv (VIN PREFIX RKKG) Cylinder Head [Image]

More information

CYLINDER - CYLINDER HEAD

CYLINDER - CYLINDER HEAD A1 CYLINDER - CYLINDER HEAD 1 3FA-11110-00-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 95612-06625-00. BOLT, STUD............. 2 3 22F-11134-10-00. GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE... 2 4 93440-10109-00. CIRCLIP.................

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3FA-11110-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 90116-06541-00. BOLT, STUD............. 2 3 22F-11134-10-00. GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE... 2 4 93440-10109-00. CIRCLIP.................

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 4JY-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1 (4JY-11111-01-00).......... 1 2 90116-08394-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 5 3 90176-08026-00 NUT, CROWN............. 5 4 90201-08087-00 WASHER, PLATE...........

More information

.inc. Genuineparts S OSES. # xtf&

.inc. Genuineparts S OSES. # xtf& # xtf&.inc. ^ 1994 60S OSES Genuineparts ATK America, Inc., 1996 1st Edition r ATK AIRBOX ENGINE EXHAUST FRONT BRAKE I PAGE 1-2 PAGE 3-4 PAGE 5-6 PAGE 7-8 FORK FRAME FUEL TANK FRONT WHEEL *, vs 5. Jtei>'.

More information

FLUX walking aid Spare Parts Catalog

FLUX walking aid Spare Parts Catalog FLUX walking aid Spare Parts Catalog GB/US When ordering spare parts, please always indicate the following basic data to ensure smooth delivery: ) Serial no. of the product ) Frame width ) Frame colour

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 15A-11110-03-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 93440-10085-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 3 90153-06029-00. SCREW, HEXAGON........ 1 4 90430-06014-00. GASKET................ 1

More information

MKX 50 PRO MKX 50 BIGFOOT MKX 50 MONGOOSE

MKX 50 PRO MKX 50 BIGFOOT MKX 50 MONGOOSE MKX 50 PRO MKX 50 BIGFOOT MKX 50 MONGOOSE CHASSIS 1 81108001 PERIMETRAL ALUMINIUM CHASSIS MKX 1 2 81108002 FIXING BRACKET SET MKX ENGINE 2 3 81108003 FIXING SCREW MKX ENGINE 2 4 81108004 RIGHT FOOTREST

More information

SERIES GARDEN TRACTORS 1992 PARTS CATALOGUE CONTENTS

SERIES GARDEN TRACTORS 1992 PARTS CATALOGUE CONTENTS 2000 SERIES GARDEN TRACTORS 1992 PARTS CATALOGUE CONTENTS PAGE No. 2000 SERIES GARDEN TRACTOR - CHASSIS, BODY PANELS, WHEELS, SEAT ETC 2 4 2000 SERIES PTO DRIVE, FRONT AXLE, ELECTRICS, MOUNTING FRAME AND

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 2J2-11181-09-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1. 1 2 99530-14016-00 PIN, DOWEL.............. 2 3 90116-10222-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 2 4 90116-10223-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 1 5 90116-08190-00

More information

CS340ES. Property of - Not for Resale A1

CS340ES. Property of   - Not for Resale A1 A1 CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER 1 8G8-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 8G8-11121-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 2......... 1 3 NGK-BR9ES-00-00 PLUG, SPARK............. 2 4 8G8-11181-01-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 1UY-11110-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 3Y1-11133-11-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 2 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 4 90401-06001-00. BOLT, UNION............

More information

MAIN PRICE LIST. - B 487 Perforated Strip 2 1/2" B 488 Perforated Strip 3 1/2" B 482 Perforated Strip 4 1/2" 9 1.

MAIN PRICE LIST. - B 487 Perforated Strip 2 1/2 B 488 Perforated Strip 3 1/2 B 482 Perforated Strip 4 1/2 9 1. PERFORATED STRIPS LENGTH HOLES GBP 1 Perforated Strip 12 1/2" 25 1.63 1 a Perforated Strip 9 1/2" 19 1.51 1 b Perforated Strip 7 1/2" 15 1.39 2 Perforated Strip 5 1/2" 11 0.90 2 a Perforated Strip 4 1/2"

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE MAGNETIC 125 C.C. 2005

PARTS CATALOGUE MAGNETIC 125 C.C. 2005 PARTS CATALOGUE MAGNETIC 125 C.C. INDEX ENGINE FRAME SECTION FIG # SECTION FIG # CYLINDER HEAD COVER E01 FRAME BODY A01 CYLINDER E02 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER A02 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER E03 STEERING STEM A03

More information

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE BV 200 (U.S.A.)

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE BV 200 (U.S.A.) SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE BV 200 (U.S.A.) Cataloghi Storici 1998-2005 472 Index Products...4 Part reference...5 Electrical equipment... 10 Drawing T43 - Instrument unit...10 Drawing T46 - Headlampsand turn

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER 1 2GU-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 NGK-B8ES0-00-00 PLUG, SPARK (NGK B8ES)... 2 3 90116-08394-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 8 4 95917-08640-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 2

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 2GU-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 NGK-B8ES0-00-00 NGK B8ES 10PK........... 2 3 90116-08394-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 8 4 95912-08640-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 2 5 90179-08491-00

More information

CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER

CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER A1 CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER 1 (1M1-11111-01-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 (1M2-11111-00-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 434-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1. 1 500-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

1 RS-300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual

1 RS-300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual 300/D 320/D 340/D 350H Parts Manual Table Of Contents Three Point Hitch / Hitch Frame Assembly... 3 Tongue Pull Hitch Assembly... 7 Main Gearbox... 11 Crank Handle & Gear... 13 Hydraulic Lift... 15 Rotor

More information

ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2006 ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2006 ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 2 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-005

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE AX-100

PARTS CATALOGUE AX-100 PARTS CATALOGUE AX-100 2005. REVISED 08/25/04 INDEX ENGINE FRAME SECTION FIG # CYLINDER E01 SECTION FIG # CRANKCASE E02 METER ASSY F01 CRANKCASE COVER E03 HEADLIGHT F02 CRANKSHAFT E04 TURNING SIGNAL F03

More information

GMC 5 Cultivator. Drawing: 287

GMC 5 Cultivator. Drawing: 287 GMC 5 Cultivator Drawing: 287 GMC 5 Cultivator Drawing: 287 GMC5-28701 GMC5-28702 GMC5-28703 GMC5-28704 GMC5-28705 GMC5-28706 GMC5-28707 GMC5-28708 GMC5-28709 GMC5-28710 GMC5-28711 GMC5-28712 GMC5-28713

More information

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE Vespa LX 0 (U.S.A.) Chassis prefix: ZAPMF Historical catalogs -00 Historical catalogs -00 - Vespa LX 0 (U.S.A.) Chassis prefix: ZAPMF Index Finished products... Alphanumeric index...

More information

SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ)

SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) Page 1 of 19 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) SSR200 Zongshen

More information

Printed from MediaCat

Printed from MediaCat Illustration A Crankcase Illustration A Crankcase Ref.Nr. Item code Quantity Description 1 1124 020 2116 1 Crankcase 2-15 2 0000 988 5215 1 Connector 3 9371 470 2610 2 Cylindrical pin 5x18 4 1120 162 5200

More information

RC 390 WHITE ABS US 2015

RC 390 WHITE ABS US 2015 SPAREPARTSCATALOG: // CHASSIS RC 390 WHITE ABS US 05 ART.-NR.: 3CFF5375OEN CONTENT RC 390 WHITE ABS US 05 FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS SHOCK ABSORBER FRAME 5 SWING ARM 8 TANK, SEAT, COVERS

More information

Deluxe Model Replacement Part Manual

Deluxe Model Replacement Part Manual Deluxe Model Replacement Part Manual JANUARY 1, 2013 PEDALING SINCE 1970 P a g e 1 IMAGE* DESCRIPTION PART # Drivetrain Components Driver Side 22 Tooth Freewheel Passenger Side 22 Tooth Freewheel (reverse

More information

QUICKIE SHARK /SHARK S PAGE 1

QUICKIE SHARK /SHARK S PAGE 1 QUICKIE SHARK /SHARK S PAGE 1 QUICKIE SHARK / SHARK-S... 4 BRAKE... 4 SHARK - BRAKE... 4 FOOTREST... 4 SHARK - FOOTREST... 5 STEERING FORK... 5 SHARK - STEERING FORK HIGH... 6 SHARK - STEERING FORK LOW...

More information

MINI GP R5 R7 R8 TAVOLA 01 PARTE CODE DESCRIPTION

MINI GP R5 R7 R8 TAVOLA 01 PARTE CODE DESCRIPTION TAVOLA 01 MINI GP R5 R7 R8 PARTE CODE DESCRIPTION 1 110.085 LEFT FOOTBOARD SUPPORT 2 110.121 BRONZE EAR-RINGS FOR GEAR-BRAKE LEVER 3 110.110 SPACER FOR FOOTBOARDS 4 110.100 LEVER FOR GEAR 5 113.000 SOCKET

More information

200 DUKE WHITE CO 2016

200 DUKE WHITE CO 2016 SPAREPARTSCATALOG: // CHASSIS 00 DUKE WHITE CO 06 ART.-NR.: 3CFFOEN CONTENT 00 DUKE WHITE CO 06 FRONT FORK, TRIPLE CLAMP HANDLEBAR, CONTROLS 3 SHOCK ABSORBER FRAME SWING ARM 7 TANK, SEAT, COVER 5 EXHAUST

More information

stingraytm Exploded views / Part lists Rev. date ( ) R82 A/S Parallelvej Gedved Denmark

stingraytm Exploded views / Part lists Rev. date ( ) R82 A/S Parallelvej Gedved Denmark stingraytm Exploded views / Part lists Rev. date (09.2014) Contents Seat... 3 Frame with small front wheels... 6 Frame with large front wheels... 10 Hand brake... 14 Accessories - transport fittings...

More information

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE

SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE SPARE PARTS CATALOGUE Vespa LX 0 T (U.S.A.) Historical catalogs -00 Historical catalogs -00 Index Finished products... Alphanumeric index... Electrical equipment... Table T - Front lights... Table T -

More information

Petrol chainsaw----p File: Version: 1.0 Ihr Ersatzteilspezialist im Internet

Petrol chainsaw----p File: Version: 1.0 Ihr Ersatzteilspezialist im Internet Petrol chainsaw----p File: Version: 1.0 Spare Parts list File: 0040100903BD Version: 1.0 Petrol chainsaw----pcs46b Pos. No Part code English QTY 1 905207 front handle assy 1 B350012 2 Hexagon lobular

More information

DCS7901. Documents DCS Fuel tank, tubular grip. 2 Hood, air filter, muffler. 3 Cylinder, crankcase. 4 Ignition electronics, starter

DCS7901. Documents DCS Fuel tank, tubular grip. 2 Hood, air filter, muffler. 3 Cylinder, crankcase. 4 Ignition electronics, starter Documents 1 Fuel tank, tubular grip 2 Hood, air filter, muffler 3 Cylinder, crankcase 4 Ignition electronics, starter 5 Oil pump, clutch 6 Chain brake 7 Carburetor 8 Special parts for version with electric

More information

stingraytm Exploded views / Part lists Rev. date ( ) R82 A/S Parallelvej Gedved Denmark

stingraytm Exploded views / Part lists Rev. date ( ) R82 A/S Parallelvej Gedved Denmark stingraytm Exploded views / Part lists Rev. date (10.2016) Contents Seat... 3 Frame with small front wheels... 6 Frame with large front wheels... 10 Hand brake... 14 Accessories - transport fittings...

More information

ATV I l. l u. r a. Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT. 250 cc/300 cc

ATV I l. l u. r a. Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT. 250 cc/300 cc 2000 I l l u st ATV 250 cc/300 cc Model No. A2000ATE2AUSG (250 - Green) Model No. A2000ATE2AUSR (250 - Red) Model No. A2000ATF2AUSG (300 2x4 - Green) Model No. A2000ATF2AUSR (300 2x4 - Red) Model No. A2000ATF4AUSG

More information

Spare Parts List. Front sweeper SWE-SD 140 E SWE-SD 140/160 S. Implement type: Order number: / 5011

Spare Parts List. Front sweeper SWE-SD 140 E SWE-SD 140/160 S. Implement type: Order number: / 5011 matev GmbH Nürnberger Str. 50 90579 Langenzenn T +49 (0) 9101 9087-0 F +49 (0) 9101 9087-20 info@matev.eu www.matev.eu Spare Parts List Implement type: Front sweeper SWE-SD 140 E SWE-SD 140/160 S Order

More information

THUMPSTAR TDX-125F SPAR PRO FRAME PARTS

THUMPSTAR TDX-125F SPAR PRO FRAME PARTS THUMPSTAR TDX-125F SPAR PRO FRAME PARTS CONTENTS Q01- STEERING STEM ASSY --------------------------------------------------------------- 3 Q02- FUEL TANK ASSY -----------------------------------------------------------------------

More information

View Catalogs Online at

View Catalogs Online at Catalog ML125-5 2015Edition ML125-5 Frame Parts 12551-1 Grip, LH 12551-2 Clutch Lever Comp. 12551-3 Handlebar Switch, LH 12551-4 Rearview Mirror, LH 12551-5 Rearview Mirror, RH 12551-6 Handlebar Switch,

More information