PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE

Save this PDF as:
Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE"

Transcription

1 PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE

2 HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY LABEL SWITCH BOX LOCKOUT BRACKET LOCK OUT GRIP SWITCH LEVER /8 X 1 3/4 ROLL PIN PACK OF SWITCH LEVER SPRING FLAG TERMINAL CRIMP ON WIRE NUT ORANGE 120 VOLT ONLY SWITCH LEVER #6 32 X 1 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW PACK OF #6 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER PACK OF SWITCH SWITCH INSULATOR #10 24 X 3/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW PACK OF #10 SPLIT LOCK WASHER PACK OF #10 RING TERMINAL AWG PLUG BUTTON MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINES ONLY HANDLE FOAM PAD NYLON BUSHING GROMMET PLUG/CORD COVER HANDLE HANDLE CORD CORD 50 FEET VOLT ONLY SHUKO CORD 75 FEET VOLT ONLY #6 32 X 3/4 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW 240 V ONLY PK TERMINAL BLOCK 240 VOLT ONLY WIRE GROUND 240 VOLT ONLY WIRE DEAD MAN 240 VOLT ONLY STRAIN RELIEF 120 VOLT ONLY STRAIN RELIEF 240 VOLT ONLY STRAIN RELIEF NUT 120 VOLT ONLY STRAIN RELIEF NUT 240 VOLT ONLY STRAIN RELIEF CORD CLAMP 120 VOLT ONLY STRAIN RELIEF CORD CLAMP 240 VOLT ONLY /16 I.D. X 1 1/2 FLAT WASHER PACK OF CORD CLAMP VINYL HOSE #6 32 DOUBLE HOLE SWITCH SPEED NUT PACK OF HANDLE GRIP #10 SPLIT LOCK WASHER PACK OF #10 24 X 3/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW PACK OF SPRING M3 X.05 X 8mm PAN HEAD PHILLIPS THREAD CUTTING SCREW M3 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER #10 SPLIT LOCK WASHER PACK OF #10 24 X 3/4 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW PACK OF WARNING LABEL SWITCH BOX COVER IDENTIFIER LABEL MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE 1 2

3 HANDLE ASSEMBLY 3

4 BASE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY #10 32 X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW PACK OF MOTOR COVER HP MOTOR 120 VOLT 60 HZ 11:1 2P GEAR BOX HP MOTOR 120V60HZ W/CORD,PLUG COVER,END SHIELD NO GEAR BOX HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 60 HZ 11:1 2P GEAR BOX REWIRE HP MOTOR120V60HZ W/END SHIELD W/OUT GEAR BOX REWIRE HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 50 HZ 11:1 2P GEAR BOX HP MOTOR 240V50HZ W/CORD,PLUG COVER,END SHIELD NO GEAR BOX HP MOTOR 120 VOLT 60HZ 11:1 3P GEAR BOX 1 1.5HP MOTOR 120V60HZ W/CORD,PLUG COVER,END SHIELD NO GEAR BOX HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 60HZ 11:1 3P GEAR BOX REWIRE HP MOTOR 240V60HZ W/END SHIELD W/OUT GEAR BOX REWIRE HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 50HZ 11:1 3P GEAR BOX HP MOTOR 240V50HZ W/CORD,PLUG COVER,END SHIELD NO GEAR BOX HP MOTOR 100 VOLT 50HZ 11:1 3P GEAR BOX REWIRE HP MOTOR 100V50HZ COMPLETE W/OUT GEAR BOX REWIRE 1 203A GEAR BOX 11:1 3P W/OUT END SHIELD & FLEX COUPLING 1 203A GEAR BOX 11:1 3P W/END SHIELD & FLEX COUPLING 1 203A COUPLING, FLEXIBLE NSS LOGO LABEL 3.5 X /4 20 X 5/16 SET SCREW KNURL POINT PACK OF BASE SKIRT SKIRT /32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK FLAT WASHER (5/16) PK /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER PACK OF /16 18 X 2 1/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW PACK OF BUMPER BUMPER RETAINING RING /8 I.D. 0 RING HANDLE PIVOT BAR RETAINING RING SOLUTION FEED TUBE AXLE /2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. X.01 THICK 1 WAVE SPRING WASHER (1/2) PACK OF RETAINING RING PACK OF I.D. X.813 O.D. X.027/.030 THICK FLAT WASHER PACK OF WHEEL 5 WITH PLASTIC BEARING /2 I.D. X 3/4 O.D. X.01 THICK 1 WAVE SPRING WASHER (1/2) PACK OF /2 I.D. X 1 O.D. X.07 THICK FLAT WASHER NYLATRON HANDLE BRACE /8 16 HEX NUT WITH NY LOK INSERT PACK OF PLUG/CORD COVER HANDLE TUBE CLAMP SHOE HANDLE RUBBER TUBING FLATTENED CLAMP BOLT SLOTTED WASHER /16 18 HEX NUT PACK OF

5 BASE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY CLAMP LEVER PLUG/CORD COVER MOTOR RUBBER PAD HANDLE GRIP /16 18 X 1 HEX BOLT PACK OF TUBE CLAMP 1 5

6 MOTOR ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY HP MOTOR 120 VOLT 60 HZ 11:1 2P GEAR BOX INCLUDES: HP MOTOR 120 VOLT 60 HZ W/CORD, PLUG COVER, END SHIELD NO GEAR BOX CAPACITOR RUN 50uF 370V HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 60 HZ 11:1 2P GEAR BOX REWIRE INCLUDES: HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 60 HZ W/END SHIELD W/OUT GEAR BOX REWIRE CAPACITOR RUN 50uF 370V HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 50 HZ 11:1 2P IMP INCLUDES: HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 50 HZ W/CORD,PLUG COVER,END SHIELD NO GEAR BOX CAPACITOR RUN 60uF 370V HP MOTOR 120 VOLT 60 HZ 11:1 3P INCLUDES: HP MOTOR 120 VOLT 60 HZ W/CORD,PLUG COVER,END SHIELD NO GEAR BOX CAPACITOR RUN 60uF 370V HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 60 HZ 11:1 3P REW INCLUDES: HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 60 HZ W/END SHIELD W/OUT GEAR BOX REWIRE CAPACITOR RUN 60uF 250V HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 50 HZ 11:1 3P INCLUDES: HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 50 HZ W/CORD,PLUG COVER,END SHIELD NO GEAR BOX CAPACITOR RUN 60uF 250V HP MOTOR 100 VOLT 50 HZ 11:1 3P REWIRE INCLUDES: HP MOTOR 100 VOLT 50 HZ W/CORD,PLUG COVER,END SHIELD NO GEAR BOX CAPACITOR RUN 60uF 250V 1 6

7 WIRE DIAGRAM SOLUTION TANK ACCESSORY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY GALLON SOLUTION TANK COMPLETE U BOLT ASSEMBLY INCLUDES: 2 301A WASHER BAR 1 301B /16 18 HEX NUT PK HANDLE ROD INCLUDES: VINYL HANDLE GRIP GROMMET SOLUTION TUBE /4 NPT X 5/16 HOSE BARB VALVE HEX NUT VALVE SEAL WASHER MAIN SOLUTION VALVE BRACKET, SOLUTION TANK 1 7

8 ACCESSORIES PART NO. DESCRIPTION PLASTIC CLUTCH PLATE 5" DIAMETER 6 HOLES PLASTIC CLUTCH PLATE 4" DIAMETER 3 HOLES ALUMINUM CLUTCH PLATE 5" DIAMETER 6 HOLES ALUMINUM CLUTCH PLATE 4" DIAMETER 3 HOLES " POLY BACK TUFTED PAD DRIVER " STRUCTURAL FOAM PAD DRIVER " POLY BACK NYLON FILL SCRUB BRUSH LIGHT TO MEDIUM SCRUB " POLY BACK NYLON GRIT FILL SCRUB BRUSH HEAVY CONCRETE SCRUB " POLY BACK NYLON SOFT SCRUB BRUSH CARPET ONLY " POLY BACK SCRUB GRIT BRUSH MILD TO MEDIUM SCRUB " POLY BACK TUFTED PAD DRIVER " STRUCTURAL FOAM PAD DRIVER " POLY BACK NYLON FILL SCRUB BRUSH LIGHT TO MEDIUM SCRUB " POLY BACK NYLON FILL SCRUB BRUSH WITH GUIDE FOR CARPET SHAMPOOING " POLY BACK NYLON GRIT FILL SCRUB BRUSH HEAVY CONCRETE SCRUB " PLASTIC BACK BASSINE SCRUB BRUSH GENERAL SCRUB " POLY BRUSH SHOWER FEED STANDARD CARPET SCRUB " POLY BACK SCRUB GRIT BRUSH MILD TO MEDIUM SCRUB NOTE: ALL PADS COME 5 PADS PER CASE " LITE BLUE POLISH/BURNISH PAD SOFT FINISH " UHS CLEAN BUFF PAD REMOVE SCUFF MARKS NOT FINISH " BLUE SCRUB PAD TOP SCRUB AND LIGHT FINISH REMOVAL " GREEN SCRUB PAD HEAVY FINISH REMOVAL " BLACK STRIP PAD REMOVES FINISH COMPLETELY " LITE BLUE POLISH/BURNISH PAD SOFT FINISH " UHS CLEAN BUFF PAD REMOVE SCUFF MARKS NOT FINISH " BLUE SCRUB PAD TOP SCRUB AND LIGHT FINISH REMOVAL " GREEN SCRUB PAD HEAVY FINISH REMOVAL " BLACK STRIP PAD REMOVES FINISH COMPLETELY " BROWN STRIP PAD REMOVES FINISH COMPLETELY DELUXE SOLUTION TANK 3.5 GALLON WITH BRASS VALVES NSS Enterprises, Inc Frenchmens Road Toledo, Ohio PHONE (419) FAX (419) MUSTANG Orig Rev. L

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5390999 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE 1 5391919 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT - MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE 1 101 5392411

More information

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5095109 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5095119 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 102 5391873 METAL SWITCH BOX

More information

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE ORIGINAL INSTRUCTIONS HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 5095109 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY 120 VOLT 1 5095119 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY 240 VOLT

More information

PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY 120 VOLT ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 101 0393351 SWITCH BOX COVER 1 102 0393531 DECAL 1 103 0393441 HANDLE GRIP 2 104 0393401 SWITCH LEVER 1 105 0393521

More information

NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES

NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES PARTS LIST NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES MUSTANG 300 DS MUSTANG 17 & 20 WIRE DIAGRAM - MUSTANG 300 DS 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5492549 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - MUSTANG 300 DS 1 5492619 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT - MUSTANG 300 DS 1 101 5392421 DECAL

More information

PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE WIRE DIAGRAM - VARIABLE SPEED 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS WIRE DIAGRAM - SINGLE

More information

PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5090579 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - 1 H.P., 1 1/2 H.P. AND 2 H.P. 1 5092579 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 5298351 MOTOR 115 VOLT 2500 1 101 5991731 COMMUTATOR BRACKET COVER 1 102 5298441 COMMUTATOR BRACKET ASSEMBLY WITH BRUSH, BOARD,

More information

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER PARTS LIST MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER NON-VAC-TRAC VAC-TRAC HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5990189 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5990199 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 101

More information

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER PARTS LIST MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER NON-VAC-TRAC VAC-TRAC HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5990189 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5990199 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 101

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 120 VOLT WIRE DIAGRAM SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5298001

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5293999 120 VOLT - 75 FOOT CORD HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5296609-240 VOLT - 75 FOOT SHUKO CORD ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 102 5391873 COVER - SWITCH

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5293999 120 VOLT - 75 FOOT CORD HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5296609-240 VOLT - 75 FOOT SHUKO CORD ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5092322 BLACK VINYL COVER

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 WIRE DIAGRAM 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5293971

More information

WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS

WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS BRUSH LIFT 101 9121960 3/8 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER 1 102 9122030 3/8-16 X 3/4 BUTTON HEAD SOCKET SCREW 1 103 2694261 CABLE 1 104 2391771 90 HOSE

More information

WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE

WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5490161 FULLY INSULATED FEMALE TERMINAL 14-16 2 102 0693141 RUBBER SWITCH BOOT 2 103 0691851 1/2 INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY 101 1394151 ROUND POWER SWITCH 1 102 0693141 RUBBER SWITCH BOOT 2 103 9122465.516 I.D. X.813 O.D. X.027/.030 THICK FLAT

More information

WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB

WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB WIRING DIAGRAM ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 1393251 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO BRUSH SWITCH 1 2 1393261 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO VACUUM SWITCH 1 3 1393271

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 2397081 MOTOR HOUSING 1 102 9120790 10 X 5/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW [PACK OF 10] 4 103 2397991 WATER SOLENOID 24 VOLT

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS CHASSIS AND DRIVE ASSEMBLY 101 2694069 #40 ROLLER CHAIN 57 LINKS WITH MASTER 1 2694081 #40 ROLLER CHAIN 57 LINKS NO MASTER 1 2795211 LINK MASTER #40 CHAIN

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393001 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221 NEGATIVE LEAD 1 102 3391201 1/4-20 X 7 3/4THRU BOLT 2 103 10-24

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS ELECTRICAL WIRING ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 2694161 UPPER WIRING HARNESS 1 2 2694171 LOWER WIRING HARNESS 1 3 2490811 BRUSH MOTOR WIRE ASSEMBLY 1 4 2396141 WIRE ASSEMBLY

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5990731 SPRING CLIP PAD HOLDER SET - INCLUDES: 1 101A 9120205 8 X 1/2 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF 3 3 102 9121490

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221 NEGATIVE LEAD 1 102 3391201 1/4-20 X 7 3/4THRU BOLT 2 103 10-24

More information

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA WIRING DIAGRAM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION 4990601 GEARMOTOR - 120 VOLT 4990581 GEARMOTOR - 240 VOLT 4890391 VAC MOTOR - 115 VOLT 4891251 VAC MOTOR - 240 VOLT 4991321 BRUSH MOTOR -

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 6495891 PIVOT 2 103 2691181 PIVOT SPACER, STABILIZER BAR 4 104 9122180 13/32 X 13/16 X.051 THICK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC

PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC DOME ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 4894969 DOME ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 4894351 DOME 1 101A 4890121 DOME GASKET 1 101B 4890911 ADAPTOR - 1 1/2 MPT X 1 1/2 MSL

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6498051 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 9122260 3/8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 4 103 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 4 104 9122 180

More information

WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB

WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB WIRING DIAGRAM ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 1393251 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO BRUSH SWITCH 1 2 1393261 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO VACUUM SWITCH 1 3 1393271

More information

PARTS LIST COLT COLT HEPA

PARTS LIST COLT COLT HEPA PARTS LIST COLT 800-1250 - 1450 COLT HEPA - 1250-1450 MOTOR / LID ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 0891201 TOP COVER 1 102 0294341 TOP MOTOR SEAL 1 103 0299661 STRAIN RELIEF CORD CLAMP 1 104 0891131

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 9122260 3/8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 4 103 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 4 104 9122180

More information

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM HOUSING ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 6793339 TOP COVER ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 101 6793331 TOP COVER 1 101A 6793171 CLAMP BUTTON - BUTTON ONLY 3 101B 9120319

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT 3 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER 3 103 9121400 3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT

More information

PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC

PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC PERFORMER WIRING DIAGRAM 248 PERFORMER SERVICE PARTS NSS NO. ONAN NO. DESCRIPTION 6590941 110-3709 GASKET - VALVE COVER 6590951 154-2495 GASKET - INTAKE MANIFOLD 6590961

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 6495891 PIVOT 1 103 2691181 PIVOT SPACER, STABILIZER BAR 2 104 9122180 13/32 X 13/16 X.051 THICK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM HOUSING ASSEMBLY 6793339 TOP COVER ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 101 6793331 TOP COVER 1 101A 6793171 CLAMP BUTTON - BUTTON ONLY 3 101B 9120319 5/32 X 3/8 DOME HEAD POP RIVET

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF 1 3 102 9122100

More information

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG FAN HOUSING ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 1090601 DECAL KIT - M-1 PIG 1 102 2590019 SWIVEL COUPLING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 102A 2590111 HOSE COUPLING GASKET 1 103 1092519

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF 1 3 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 3 103 9121400 3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D.

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF 10

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122300 3/8-16 X 1 1/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK

More information

WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC

WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC ELITE WIRING DIAGRAM 124 ELITE SERVICE PARTS NSS NO. ONAN NO. DESCRIPTION 6590021 308-385 KEY SWITCH ONAN 6593191 515-0295 KEY 6591661 155-2378 GASKET 6591741 338-3646 HARNESS

More information

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG FAN HOUSING ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 1090601 DECAL KIT - M-1 PIG 1 102 2590019 SWIVEL COUPLING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 102A 2590111 HOSE COUPLING GASKET 1 103 1092519

More information

PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE

PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE DANGER! PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE Failure to Observe These Instructions Can Cause Fire, Electrical Burn, Shock

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9124000 M10-1.5 X 50 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9124003 M10 SPLIT LOCK

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS BASE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450 5/16-18

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS BASE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450 5/16-18

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35

PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35 PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35 1 BATTERY INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WET STORAGE BATTERY CORROSIVE ACID * CONTAINS ACID, AVOID CONTACT. * ANTIDOTE: * EYES - FLUSH WITH WATER 15 MINUTES. * INTERNAL - DRINK WATER

More information

Parts and Instruction Manual Frontrunner Series Floor Machines Low Speed & Dual Speed

Parts and Instruction Manual Frontrunner Series Floor Machines Low Speed & Dual Speed Parts and Instruction Manual Frontrunner Series Floor Machines Low Speed & Dual Speed Technical Specifications Model Nos. FM17-115 / FM20-115 / FM17-220 / FM20-220 / FM17-220-60 / FM20-220-60, FM202S-115

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9124000 M10-1.5 X 50 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9124003 M10 SPLIT LOCK

More information

High-Speed Matador 17/20

High-Speed Matador 17/20 High-Speed Matador 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56172395, 56172400, 56172410 56172425 This parts list is for machines after serial number 279789 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 10/89

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

PARTS LIST RALLY 1200 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS

PARTS LIST RALLY 1200 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS PARTS LIST RALLY 1200 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS OVERVIEW 120 VOLT OVERVIEW 120 VOLT ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 1 4099011 CORD WRAP, (SET FOR ONE CORD, FASTENERS NOT INCLUDED) 2 2 9120935 1/4 WASHER,.268

More information

Pacesetter 170, 200 Pacesetter 170HD, 200HD

Pacesetter 170, 200 Pacesetter 170HD, 200HD Pacesetter 70, 00 Pacesetter 70HD, 00HD PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 607000(70), 60700(00) 60700(70HD), 60700(00HD) This manual is only for machines before serial #776. 4/0 revised 6/04 FORM NO. 6044 REPLACEMENT

More information

Service Parts List. REV AQ., Please disregard all earlier versions.

Service Parts List. REV AQ., Please disregard all earlier versions. S I M P L Y A M A Z I N G Service Parts List REV AQ., Please disregard all earlier versions. ORBITER ORB300 ORB400 ORB40E ORB40UK ORB40AZ ORB550MC ORB550MD ORB550BD ORB550MW ORB600MW ORB600B ORB600BONUS

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 24

PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 24 PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 8 ALPHA 16 ALPHA 4 ALPHA 24 ALPHA 24 FMS ALPHA 4 MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 5791411 SWITCH 1 2 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP M5 X 20 6 3 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP M5 X 20 4 4 5797571 WIRE TERMINAL

More information

20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE

20 FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com Tornado Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE MODEL

More information

PARTS LIST PACEMAKER MODELS

PARTS LIST PACEMAKER MODELS PARTS LIST PACEMAKER MODELS 168100 168105 168500 168505 revised 10/96 Form Number 042090 * This parts list is for machines built from March 1983 to June 1991 and replaces revision 3/83. Reference note

More information

13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly

13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 13AU609H063 (1999) Page 2 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 1 683-0304 1 S Frame 2 710-0604A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw,

More information

Tornado. Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only. The DS Series of 175 RPM Floor Maintenance Machines

Tornado. Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only. The DS Series of 175 RPM Floor Maintenance Machines TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com Tornado Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only The DS Series of 175 RPM Floor Maintenance

More information

Pacesetter TM 13, 17, 20 Pacesetter TM 17HD, 20HD Pacesetter TM 20TS, 20SD Parts List

Pacesetter TM 13, 17, 20 Pacesetter TM 17HD, 20HD Pacesetter TM 20TS, 20SD Parts List Pacesetter TM 13, 17, 0 Pacesetter TM 17HD, 0HD Pacesetter TM 0TS, 0SD Parts List 7/005 revised /018 REV E Form No. 71051A Active Models: 0133A (17HD), 0110A (0HD), 010A (0TS) 0160A (0SD), 56383336 (17HD)

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Automatic. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Automatic. Model: , 07 99509 ECN 077 Parts Catalog S-Series Slicer Automatic Model: SGA SGA 05/08/07 Rev. J IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL NUMBER OF UNIT. GLOBE

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option S13A. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option S13A. Model: , 07 995 ECN 077 Parts Catalog SA S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option Model: SA 05/08/07 Rev. H IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model: , 08 99508 ECN 0 Parts Catalog S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Model: SA SA 0/5/8/08 Rev. Y IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL NUMBER OF UNIT.

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model: , 07 99508 ECN 06 Parts Catalog S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Model: SA SA //07 Rev. L IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL NUMBER OF UNIT.

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option S13A. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option S13A. Model: , 08 995 ECN 0 Parts Catalog S3A S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option Model: S3A 0/09/08 Rev. W IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL

More information

CR48 Handle Assembly Drawing Number:

CR48 Handle Assembly Drawing Number: CR8 Handle Assembly Drawing Number: 09-07-0000 Date: //009 CR8 Reference Parts List: 05-9-0000 B COMPONENTS CHANGE N/A CR8 Handle Assembly Part Reference: 05-9-0000 Date: //009 CR8 Reference Drawing Number:

More information

PARTS 1 ST. Advance. Nilfisk. Advance. Matador TM 17,20 Models ,172205,172220,172225,172208

PARTS 1 ST. Advance. Nilfisk. Advance. Matador TM 17,20 Models ,172205,172220,172225,172208 PARTS ST Advance Matador TM 7,0 Models 700,70,70,7,708 This parts list is for machines after serial number 909 G Nilfisk Advance setting standards revised 9/99 Form Number 0 OPTIONAL BRUSHES AND ACCESSORIES,

More information

Electric Vibratory Box Feeder Retrofit Kit

Electric Vibratory Box Feeder Retrofit Kit Instruction Sheet P/N 008E WARNING: Allow only qualified personnel to perform the following tasks. Follow the safety instructions in this document and all other related documentation. Description This

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List Illustrated Parts List Hydrostatic Lawn Tractor IMPORTANT: Read safety rules and instructions carefully before operating equipment. Warning: This unit is equipped with an internal combustion engine and

More information

Classic12 Belt Sander

Classic12 Belt Sander Classic12 Belt Sander Section II Parts and Service Manual AMERICAN SANDERS TECHNOLOGY Classic 12 Belt Sander Operator's Manual Page 21 Assembly Drawing #1 11/00 7 8 9 12 13 11 1 10 85 14 6 81 80 79 76

More information

Castle Model TSM-35. Heavy Duty Screw Pocket Machine. For Models with Serial Number and Above Items Included with Machine

Castle Model TSM-35. Heavy Duty Screw Pocket Machine. For Models with Serial Number and Above Items Included with Machine Castle Model TSM-35 Heavy Duty Screw Pocket Machine For Models with Serial Number 63658 and Above Items Included with Machine Part No. Description Qty B02964 9/64" Castle Premium Brad Point Drill Bit w/

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Milestone Equipment & Supplies Recommended Tornado-Karcher Parts Inventory

Milestone Equipment & Supplies Recommended Tornado-Karcher Parts Inventory Milestone Equipment & Supplies 630-247-0801 www.mestornado.com Recommended Tornado-Karcher Parts Inventory FLOOR MACHINES ES SERIES 01608 Ring-hog 2 03470 Ring, retaining 2 07536 Screw 2 06685 Switch,

More information

Pacemaker 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS ,

Pacemaker 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , Pacemaker 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56168100, 56168500 56168505 * This parts list is for machines built after June 1991. Reference note on inside of front cover. 10/96 revised 10/00 Form Number 56042320

More information

RYOBI 10 in. (254 mm) BAND SAW MODEL NO. BS1001SV REPAIR SHEET

RYOBI 10 in. (254 mm) BAND SAW MODEL NO. BS1001SV REPAIR SHEET RYOBI 0 in. (54 mm) BAND SAW MODEL NO. BS00SV REPAIR SHEET 7 7 0 05 74 75 74 75 5 99 5 7 8 9 5 0 7 5 70 40 7 5 7 4 FIGURE A 5 0 9 4 07 77 0 8 8 5 5 8 55 7 4 5 8 5 0 54 09 8 58 59 57 9 0 0 48 9 0 79 8 7

More information

CR76/EURO Handle Assembly Drawing Number:

CR76/EURO Handle Assembly Drawing Number: CR7/EURO Handle Assembly Drawing Number: 09-07-0000 Date: //009 CR7/EURO Reference Parts List: 0-9-0000 B COMPONENTS CHANGE N/A CR7/EURO Handle Assembly Part Reference: 0-9-0000 Date: //009 CR7/EURO Reference

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Marathon Carpet Rinser/Dryers Models 800 & 1200

Marathon Carpet Rinser/Dryers Models 800 & 1200 TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com Tornado Parts List For Commercial Use Only Marathon Carpet Rinser/Dryers Models 800 & 1200

More information

Matador 17/20. revised 2/01 Form Number

Matador 17/20. revised 2/01 Form Number Matador 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56172200, 56172205, 56172220 56172225, 56172208 This parts list is for machines after serial number 291095 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE revised

More information

MASTER DIRECT OIL HEATERS. MODEL 35 CED 10 kw Model ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN. Motor and Pump Assembly

MASTER DIRECT OIL HEATERS. MODEL 35 CED 10 kw Model ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN. Motor and Pump Assembly MODEL 35 CED 10 kw Model ILLUSTRATED PARTS BREAKDOWN 3 1 2 4 5 11-5 11-1 11-2 6 7 8 11 15 11-4 23 13 41 16 17 11-3 18 1 24 20 33 34 27 3 43 25 31 37 2 30 28 26 42 35 12 32 18-1 18-2 18-18 36 18-4 18-5

More information

Toaster TX-208BK. PRINCE CASTLE Toaster TX-208BK NO ONE WORKS HARDER TO KEEP YOU COOKING. WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS ITEM PART NO. NO.

Toaster TX-208BK. PRINCE CASTLE Toaster TX-208BK NO ONE WORKS HARDER TO KEEP YOU COOKING. WHALEY FOODSERVICE REPAIRS ITEM PART NO. NO. 15 14 13 16 17 27 26 18 19 20 21 23 Toaster TX-208BK 28 29 47 25 45 46 36 35 32 37 34 PRINCE CASTLE Toaster TX-208BK 3 12 11 10 9 7 22 24 8 42 43 38 41 39 40 44 33 2 1 4 6 30 15 5 1 537-634 Front Cover

More information

TORNADO ILLUSTRATED PARTS 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO , 99105A & 99105B

TORNADO ILLUSTRATED PARTS 20 FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO , 99105A & 99105B TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com TORNADO 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO. 99105, 99105A & 99105B ILLUSTRATED

More information

RYOBI 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS10G REPAIR SHEET

RYOBI 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS10G REPAIR SHEET RYOBI 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NUMBER RTS10G REPAIR SHEET 1 1 6 1 6 0 9 9 6 0 6 1 0 9 9 0 6 0 1 1 1 1 16 10 11 1 1 19 1 0 See Figure E 9 See Figure D See Note Page 11 9 FIGURE A 60 9 1 1 60 61 6 1 6 6 6

More information

CRAFTSMAN 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO REPAIR SHEET

CRAFTSMAN 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO REPAIR SHEET CRAFTSMAN 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. 315.218280 REPAIR SHEET 33 1 34 2 14 15 4 5 6 16 3 7 37 11 9 8 12 10 27 13 28 29 67 30 31 68 64 32 33 43 44 41 36 35 17 18 20 19 26 25 24 21 23 22 49 47 49 50 48 51

More information

All-Purpose Matador 17/20

All-Purpose Matador 17/20 All-Purpose Matador 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56172500(17/115V) 56172510(17/100V), 56172600(20/115V) 56172505(17/230V/OBS) 56172605(20/230V/OBS) revised 5/01 00-2 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION

More information

PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS)

PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS) PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS) ALPHA 30 ALPHA 100 ALPHA 100 FMS ALPHA 30 MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 5797781 LIFT HANDLE 1 2 5792611 SCREW SELF TAP 5X25 2 3 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP 5 X 20 2 4 5797791 TOP

More information

PARTS LIST

PARTS LIST 2018.10.03 PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Base system 1 Handle system 4 Recommended spare parts 7 Brush selector guide 10 Accessories 12 Solution tank kit 10104A 14 Foam generator kit 11294A 16 Spray buff

More information

14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor

14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor 14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor 14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 2 of 28 Carburetor TC-640221 1 /P Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640216 1 Throttle Shaft & Lever Assembly

More information

Parts Manual STRIKER PN Striker 2010 Parts List - Printed in USA 03/20/08

Parts Manual STRIKER PN Striker 2010 Parts List - Printed in USA 03/20/08 Parts Manual STRIKER 2010 PN 236683 - Striker 2010 Parts List - Printed in USA 03/20/08 Standard Parts Recommended General Wear Parts Ref No Part Description Qty Part No 1 Squeegee Hose Assembly

More information

Serial Number: Date of Purchase:

Serial Number: Date of Purchase: Congratulations on the purchase of your Ground Logic, Inc. machine. This product has been carefully designed and manufactured to be a dependable piece of equipment that will provide years of trouble-free

More information

MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94)

MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94) 465 480 490 MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94) This manual is furnished with each new TENNANT Model 465, 480, and 490. It provides necessary operating and preventive maintenance instructions. Read this manual completely

More information

PARTS LIST

PARTS LIST 2017.08.01 PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Base system FM400L 1 Handle system 4 Recommended spare parts 7 Brush selector guide 10 Accessories 12 Solution tank kit 10104A 14 Foam generator kit 11294A 16 Spray

More information

Castle Model TSM-21 Standard Screw Pocket Machine

Castle Model TSM-21 Standard Screw Pocket Machine Castle Model TSM-21 Standard Screw Pocket Machine "For Models with Serial Number 62481 and Above" Items Included with Machine Part No. Description Qty B00964 Castle 9/64 Cobalt Drill Bit w 1/4" Shank 1

More information

MK CX-3 GAS POWERED CONCRETE SAW OWNER S MANUAL & OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS SERIAL NUMBER:

MK CX-3 GAS POWERED CONCRETE SAW OWNER S MANUAL & OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS SERIAL NUMBER: MK CX-3 GAS POWERED CONCRETE SAW OWNER S MANUAL & OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS CAUTION: Read all safety and operating instructions before using this equipment Enter the Serial Number of your new saw in the space

More information

SPINTEC 443 H. Ersatzteile auf Part List US-English. Model: SPINTEC 443 H SPINTEC 443 H FR

SPINTEC 443 H. Ersatzteile auf   Part List US-English. Model: SPINTEC 443 H SPINTEC 443 H FR Model: FR Part List US-English Table of Contents Base system 3 Handle system 5 Wiring and recommended spare parts 7 Brush selector guide 10 Accessories 12 Solution tank kit 10104A 14 Foam generator kit

More information