PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE

Save this PDF as:
Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE"

Transcription

1 PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE

2 ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY VOLT THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY VOLT METAL SWITCH BOX COVER DECAL - OPERATION SPLIT LOCK WASHER X 3/4 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW HANDLE GRIP CORD CLAMP /16 I.D. X 1 1/2 FLAT WASHER VINYL TUBE FLAG TERMINAL VOLT SPRING SWITCH LEVER M3 X.05 X 8mm PAN HEAD THREAD CUTTING SCREW M3 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER SAFETY LOCKOUT BRACKET SAFETY LOCKOUT DOUBLE HOLE SWITCH SPEED NUT SAFETY LOCKOUT SPRING X 3/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW SPLIT LOCK WASHER CORD CLAMP VOLT CORD CLAMP VOLT STRAIN RELIEF NUT VOLT STRAIN RELIEF NUT VOLT STRAIN RELIEF VOLT STRAIN RELIEF VOLT CORD HOOK CORD WITH TERMINALS - 50 FEET VOLT SHUKO CORD - 75 FEET VOLT TYPE I CORD (CHINA) HANDLE TUBE PLUG/CORD COVER - HANDLE HANDLE CORD CORD HOOK CLAMP /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER /4-20 X 3/4 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW DECAL - GROUNDING VOLT ONLY DECAL - WARNING VOLT ONLY DECAL - ICON ADAPTOR VOLT ONLY DECAL - FIRE WARNING PLUG BUTTON SWITCH LEVER GRIP /8 X 1 3/4 ROLL PIN #10 RING TERMINAL VOLT SPLIT LOCK WASHER X 3/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - GROUND WIRE NUT - ORANGE VOLT CUSHION PAD - FOAM IDENTIFIER DECCAL - THOROUGHBRED DECAL - SWITCH BOX X 1 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER SWITCH - ON - OFF SWITCH INSULATOR WIRE ASSEMBLY - DEAD MAN TERMINAL VOLT ONLY WIRE ASSEMBLY - GROUND WIRE VOLT ONLY X 3/4 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW VOLT ONLY TERMINAL BLOCK VOLT ONLY 1

3 HANDLE ASSEMBLY

4 ITEM PART NO PART DESCRIPTION QTY X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW MOTOR COVER HP MOTOR 120 VOLT 60HZ 11:1 2P GEAR BOX HP MOTOR 120V60HZ W/CORD,PLUG COVER,END SHIELD - NO GEAR BOX STATIONARY SWITCH - IMPERIAL CAPACITOR - RUN - 50uF 370V CAPACITOR - START - 450uF 165V US HP MOTOR 120 VOLT 60HZ 11:1 3P GEAR BOX HP MOTOR 120V60HZ W/CORD,PLUG COVER,END SHIELD - NO GEAR BOX STATIONARY SWITCH - IMPERIAL CAPACITOR - RUN - 60uF 250V CAPACITOR - START - 450uF 165V US HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 50HZ 11:1 3P GEAR BOX HP MOTOR 240V50HZ W/CORD,PLUG COVER,END SHIELD - NO GEAR BOX STATIONARY SWITCH - IMPERIAL CAPACITOR - RUN - 60uF 250V CAPACITOR - START - 450uF 165V US HP MOTOR 240 VOLT 50HZ 11:1 3P GEAR BOX HP MOTOR 240V 50HZ W/CORD,PLUG COVER, END SHIELD - NO GEAR BOX STATIONARY SWITCH - IMPERIAL CAPACITOR - RUN - 60uF 250V CAPACITOR - START - 450uF 165V US 1 203A PLUG / CORD COVER - MOTOR 1 203B GEAR BOX 10:1 3P W/END SHIELD & FLEX COUPLING 1 203B COUPLING, FLEXIBLE 1 203B GEAR BOX 10:1 3P W/OUT END SHIELD & FLEX COUPLING ` X 1 3/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT HANDLE TUBE /4-20 X 2 HEX BOLT CLAMP BOLT /16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X.075/.080 THICK FLAT WASHER (3/8) TUBE CLAMP /4-20 X 5/16 SET SCREW - KNURL POINT TUBE CASTING HANDLE LINK ASSEMBLY AXLE /8 RETAINING RING WHEEL SPRING WHEEL 5 WITH PLASTIC BEARING DECAL - WHEEL COVER I.D. X.813 O.D. X.027/.030 THICK FLAT WASHER (1/2) RETAINING RING /16-18 X 2 1/2 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER /32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK FLAT WASHER (5/16) RETAINING RING - SOLUTION FEED TUBE BUMPER BUMPER /4-20 X 5/16 SET SCREW - KNURL POINT /16" NYLON ROD HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT HANDLE PIVOT STUD NYLON BUSHING HANDLE GRIP LOCKING LEVER SOLUTION FEED TUBE CAP SKIRT SKIRT SOLUTION FEED TUBE MOTOR MOUNT BASE - T-BRED RUBBER MOUNT PAD NSS LOGO DECAL X O-RING 1

5 BASE ASSEMBLY

6 WIRE DIAGRAM 120 VOLT 240 VOLT

7 WEIGHT OPTION / SOLUTION TANK ACCESSORY ITEM PART # PART DESCRIPTION QTY WING NUT ADD ON WEIGHT - 10 POUNDS MOUNTED WEIGHT WEIGHT MOUNTING STUD /16-18 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT SKIRT 17 WITH HOLES FOR WEIGHTS 1 ITEM PART # PART DESCRIPTION QTY GALLON SOLUTION TANK COMPLETE U-BOLT ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 2 401A WASHER BAR 1 401B /16-18 HEX NUT HANDLE ROD - INCLUDES: VINYL HANDLE GRIP GROMMET SOLUTION TUBE /4 NPT X 5/16 HOSE BARB VALVE HEX NUT VALVE SEAL WASHER MAIN SOLUTION VALVE BRACKET, SOLUTION TANK 1

8 ACCESSORIES PLASTIC CLUTCH PLATE - 5" DIAMETER - 6 HOLES PLASTIC CLUTCH PLATE - 4" DIAMETER - 3 HOLES ALUMINUM CLUTCH PLATE - 5" DIAMETER - 6 HOLES ALUMINUM CLUTCH PLATE - 4" DIAMETER - 3 HOLES " POLY BACK TUFTED PAD DRIVER " STRUCTURAL FOAM PAD DRIVER " POLY BACK NYLON FILL SCRUB BRUSH - LIGHT TO MEDIUM SCRUB " POLY BACK NYLON GRIT FILL SCRUB BRUSH - HEAVY CONCRETE SCRUB " POLY BACK NYLON - SOFT SCRUB BRUSH - CARPET ONLY " POLY BACK SCRUB GRIT BRUSH - MILD TO MEDIUM SCRUB " POLY BACK TUFTED PAD DRIVER " STRUCTURAL FOAM PAD DRIVER " POLY BACK NYLON FILL SCRUB BRUSH - LIGHT TO MEDIUM SCRUB " POLY BACK NYLON FILL SCRUB BRUSH - WITH GUIDE FOR CARPET SHAMPOOING " POLY BACK NYLON GRIT FILL SCRUB BRUSH - HEAVY CONCRETE SCRUB " PLASTIC BACK BASSINE SCRUB BRUSH - GENERAL SCRUB " POLY BRUSH - SHOWER FEED - STANDARD CARPET SCRUB " POLY BACK SCRUB GRIT BRUSH - MILD TO MEDIUM SCRUB NOTE: ALL PADS COME 5 (FIVE) PADS PER CASE " LITE BLUE POLISH/BURNISH PAD - SOFT FINISH " UHS CLEAN BUFF PAD - REMOVE SCUFF MARKS NOT FINISH " BLUE SCRUB PAD - TOP SCRUB AND LIGHT FINISH REMOVAL " GREEN SCRUB PAD - HEAVY FINISH REMOVAL " BLACK STRIP PAD - REMOVES FINISH COMPLETELY " LITE BLUE POLISH/BURNISH PAD - SOFT FINISH " UHS CLEAN BUFF PAD - REMOVE SCUFF MARKS NOT FINISH " BLUE SCRUB PAD - TOP SCRUB AND LIGHT FINISH REMOVAL " GREEN SCRUB PAD - HEAVY FINISH REMOVAL " BLACK STRIP PAD - REMOVES FINISH COMPLETELY " BROWN STRIP PAD - REMOVES FINISH COMPLETELY NSS Enterprises, Inc Frenchmens Road, Toledo, Ohio PHONE (419) FAX (419) NSS Enterprises, Inc. European Distribution Centre Unit II, Pinfold Trading Estate * 55 Nottingham Road STAPLEFORD, NOTTINGHAM NG9 8AD ENGLAND U.K. PHONE: (44) * FAX: (44) THOROUGHBRED ORIG Rev E

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE ORIGINAL INSTRUCTIONS HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 5095109 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY 120 VOLT 1 5095119 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY 240 VOLT

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5390999 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE 1 5391919 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT - MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE 1 101 5392411

More information

PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5090579 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - 1 H.P., 1 1/2 H.P. AND 2 H.P. 1 5092579 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 101 5392411 LABEL SWITCH BOX 1 102 0393511 LOCKOUT BRACKET 1 103 0393521 LOCK OUT 1 104 0393411 GRIP SWITCH LEVER 2 105 9120828

More information

PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY 120 VOLT ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 101 0393351 SWITCH BOX COVER 1 102 0393531 DECAL 1 103 0393441 HANDLE GRIP 2 104 0393401 SWITCH LEVER 1 105 0393521

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5492549 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - MUSTANG 300 DS 1 5492619 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT - MUSTANG 300 DS 1 101 5392421 DECAL

More information

NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES

NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES PARTS LIST NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES MUSTANG 300 DS MUSTANG 17 & 20 WIRE DIAGRAM - MUSTANG 300 DS 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS

More information

PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE WIRE DIAGRAM - VARIABLE SPEED 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS WIRE DIAGRAM - SINGLE

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 120 VOLT WIRE DIAGRAM SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5298001

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5293999 120 VOLT - 75 FOOT CORD HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5296609-240 VOLT - 75 FOOT SHUKO CORD ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 102 5391873 COVER - SWITCH

More information

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER PARTS LIST MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER NON-VAC-TRAC VAC-TRAC HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5990189 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5990199 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 101

More information

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER PARTS LIST MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER NON-VAC-TRAC VAC-TRAC HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5990189 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5990199 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 101

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5293999 120 VOLT - 75 FOOT CORD HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5296609-240 VOLT - 75 FOOT SHUKO CORD ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5092322 BLACK VINYL COVER

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 WIRE DIAGRAM 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5293971

More information

WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS

WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS BRUSH LIFT 101 9121960 3/8 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER 1 102 9122030 3/8-16 X 3/4 BUTTON HEAD SOCKET SCREW 1 103 2694261 CABLE 1 104 2391771 90 HOSE

More information

WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB

WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB WIRING DIAGRAM ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 1393251 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO BRUSH SWITCH 1 2 1393261 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO VACUUM SWITCH 1 3 1393271

More information

WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE

WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5490161 FULLY INSULATED FEMALE TERMINAL 14-16 2 102 0693141 RUBBER SWITCH BOOT 2 103 0691851 1/2 INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 5298351 MOTOR 115 VOLT 2500 1 101 5991731 COMMUTATOR BRACKET COVER 1 102 5298441 COMMUTATOR BRACKET ASSEMBLY WITH BRUSH, BOARD,

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 2397081 MOTOR HOUSING 1 102 9120790 10 X 5/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW [PACK OF 10] 4 103 2397991 WATER SOLENOID 24 VOLT

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393001 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221 NEGATIVE LEAD 1 102 3391201 1/4-20 X 7 3/4THRU BOLT 2 103 10-24

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5990731 SPRING CLIP PAD HOLDER SET - INCLUDES: 1 101A 9120205 8 X 1/2 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF 3 3 102 9121490

More information

WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB

WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB WIRING DIAGRAM ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 1393251 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO BRUSH SWITCH 1 2 1393261 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO VACUUM SWITCH 1 3 1393271

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS ELECTRICAL WIRING ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 2694161 UPPER WIRING HARNESS 1 2 2694171 LOWER WIRING HARNESS 1 3 2490811 BRUSH MOTOR WIRE ASSEMBLY 1 4 2396141 WIRE ASSEMBLY

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 6495891 PIVOT 2 103 2691181 PIVOT SPACER, STABILIZER BAR 4 104 9122180 13/32 X 13/16 X.051 THICK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6498051 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 9122260 3/8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 4 103 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 4 104 9122 180

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221 NEGATIVE LEAD 1 102 3391201 1/4-20 X 7 3/4THRU BOLT 2 103 10-24

More information

PARTS LIST COLT COLT HEPA

PARTS LIST COLT COLT HEPA PARTS LIST COLT 800-1250 - 1450 COLT HEPA - 1250-1450 MOTOR / LID ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 0891201 TOP COVER 1 102 0294341 TOP MOTOR SEAL 1 103 0299661 STRAIN RELIEF CORD CLAMP 1 104 0891131

More information

PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC

PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC DOME ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 4894969 DOME ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 4894351 DOME 1 101A 4890121 DOME GASKET 1 101B 4890911 ADAPTOR - 1 1/2 MPT X 1 1/2 MSL

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 9122260 3/8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 4 103 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 4 104 9122180

More information

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA WIRING DIAGRAM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION 4990601 GEARMOTOR - 120 VOLT 4990581 GEARMOTOR - 240 VOLT 4890391 VAC MOTOR - 115 VOLT 4891251 VAC MOTOR - 240 VOLT 4991321 BRUSH MOTOR -

More information

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM HOUSING ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 6793339 TOP COVER ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 101 6793331 TOP COVER 1 101A 6793171 CLAMP BUTTON - BUTTON ONLY 3 101B 9120319

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 6495891 PIVOT 1 103 2691181 PIVOT SPACER, STABILIZER BAR 2 104 9122180 13/32 X 13/16 X.051 THICK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY 101 1394151 ROUND POWER SWITCH 1 102 0693141 RUBBER SWITCH BOOT 2 103 9122465.516 I.D. X.813 O.D. X.027/.030 THICK FLAT

More information

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG FAN HOUSING ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 1090601 DECAL KIT - M-1 PIG 1 102 2590019 SWIVEL COUPLING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 102A 2590111 HOSE COUPLING GASKET 1 103 1092519

More information

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM HOUSING ASSEMBLY 6793339 TOP COVER ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 101 6793331 TOP COVER 1 101A 6793171 CLAMP BUTTON - BUTTON ONLY 3 101B 9120319 5/32 X 3/8 DOME HEAD POP RIVET

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT 3 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER 3 103 9121400 3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221

More information

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG FAN HOUSING ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 1090601 DECAL KIT - M-1 PIG 1 102 2590019 SWIVEL COUPLING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 102A 2590111 HOSE COUPLING GASKET 1 103 1092519

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS BASE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450 5/16-18

More information

PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC

PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC PERFORMER WIRING DIAGRAM 248 PERFORMER SERVICE PARTS NSS NO. ONAN NO. DESCRIPTION 6590941 110-3709 GASKET - VALVE COVER 6590951 154-2495 GASKET - INTAKE MANIFOLD 6590961

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS BASE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450 5/16-18

More information

WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC

WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC ELITE WIRING DIAGRAM 124 ELITE SERVICE PARTS NSS NO. ONAN NO. DESCRIPTION 6590021 308-385 KEY SWITCH ONAN 6593191 515-0295 KEY 6591661 155-2378 GASKET 6591741 338-3646 HARNESS

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS CHASSIS AND DRIVE ASSEMBLY 101 2694069 #40 ROLLER CHAIN 57 LINKS WITH MASTER 1 2694081 #40 ROLLER CHAIN 57 LINKS NO MASTER 1 2795211 LINK MASTER #40 CHAIN

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF 10

More information

PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE

PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE DANGER! PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE Failure to Observe These Instructions Can Cause Fire, Electrical Burn, Shock

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF 1 3 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 3 103 9121400 3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D.

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122300 3/8-16 X 1 1/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF 1 3 102 9122100

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9124000 M10-1.5 X 50 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9124003 M10 SPLIT LOCK

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35

PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35 PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35 1 BATTERY INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WET STORAGE BATTERY CORROSIVE ACID * CONTAINS ACID, AVOID CONTACT. * ANTIDOTE: * EYES - FLUSH WITH WATER 15 MINUTES. * INTERNAL - DRINK WATER

More information

PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 24

PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 24 PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 8 ALPHA 16 ALPHA 4 ALPHA 24 ALPHA 24 FMS ALPHA 4 MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 5791411 SWITCH 1 2 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP M5 X 20 6 3 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP M5 X 20 4 4 5797571 WIRE TERMINAL

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9124000 M10-1.5 X 50 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9124003 M10 SPLIT LOCK

More information

High-Speed Matador 17/20

High-Speed Matador 17/20 High-Speed Matador 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56172395, 56172400, 56172410 56172425 This parts list is for machines after serial number 279789 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 10/89

More information

Parts and Instruction Manual Frontrunner Series Floor Machines Low Speed & Dual Speed

Parts and Instruction Manual Frontrunner Series Floor Machines Low Speed & Dual Speed Parts and Instruction Manual Frontrunner Series Floor Machines Low Speed & Dual Speed Technical Specifications Model Nos. FM17-115 / FM20-115 / FM17-220 / FM20-220 / FM17-220-60 / FM20-220-60, FM202S-115

More information

Pacesetter 170, 200 Pacesetter 170HD, 200HD

Pacesetter 170, 200 Pacesetter 170HD, 200HD Pacesetter 70, 00 Pacesetter 70HD, 00HD PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 607000(70), 60700(00) 60700(70HD), 60700(00HD) This manual is only for machines before serial #776. 4/0 revised 6/04 FORM NO. 6044 REPLACEMENT

More information

PARTS LIST PACEMAKER MODELS

PARTS LIST PACEMAKER MODELS PARTS LIST PACEMAKER MODELS 168100 168105 168500 168505 revised 10/96 Form Number 042090 * This parts list is for machines built from March 1983 to June 1991 and replaces revision 3/83. Reference note

More information

13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly

13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 13AU609H063 (1999) Page 2 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 1 683-0304 1 S Frame 2 710-0604A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw,

More information

PARTS 1 ST. Advance. Nilfisk. Advance. Matador TM 17,20 Models ,172205,172220,172225,172208

PARTS 1 ST. Advance. Nilfisk. Advance. Matador TM 17,20 Models ,172205,172220,172225,172208 PARTS ST Advance Matador TM 7,0 Models 700,70,70,7,708 This parts list is for machines after serial number 909 G Nilfisk Advance setting standards revised 9/99 Form Number 0 OPTIONAL BRUSHES AND ACCESSORIES,

More information

Pacemaker 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS ,

Pacemaker 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS , Pacemaker 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56168100, 56168500 56168505 * This parts list is for machines built after June 1991. Reference note on inside of front cover. 10/96 revised 10/00 Form Number 56042320

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Service Parts List. REV AQ., Please disregard all earlier versions.

Service Parts List. REV AQ., Please disregard all earlier versions. S I M P L Y A M A Z I N G Service Parts List REV AQ., Please disregard all earlier versions. ORBITER ORB300 ORB400 ORB40E ORB40UK ORB40AZ ORB550MC ORB550MD ORB550BD ORB550MW ORB600MW ORB600B ORB600BONUS

More information

Milestone Equipment & Supplies Recommended Tornado-Karcher Parts Inventory

Milestone Equipment & Supplies Recommended Tornado-Karcher Parts Inventory Milestone Equipment & Supplies 630-247-0801 www.mestornado.com Recommended Tornado-Karcher Parts Inventory FLOOR MACHINES ES SERIES 01608 Ring-hog 2 03470 Ring, retaining 2 07536 Screw 2 06685 Switch,

More information

Matador 17/20. revised 2/01 Form Number

Matador 17/20. revised 2/01 Form Number Matador 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56172200, 56172205, 56172220 56172225, 56172208 This parts list is for machines after serial number 291095 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE revised

More information

20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE

20 FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com Tornado Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE MODEL

More information

Tornado. Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only. The DS Series of 175 RPM Floor Maintenance Machines

Tornado. Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only. The DS Series of 175 RPM Floor Maintenance Machines TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com Tornado Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only The DS Series of 175 RPM Floor Maintenance

More information

PARTS LIST RALLY 1200 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS

PARTS LIST RALLY 1200 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS PARTS LIST RALLY 1200 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS OVERVIEW 120 VOLT OVERVIEW 120 VOLT ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 1 4099011 CORD WRAP, (SET FOR ONE CORD, FASTENERS NOT INCLUDED) 2 2 9120935 1/4 WASHER,.268

More information

Pacesetter TM 13, 17, 20 Pacesetter TM 17HD, 20HD Pacesetter TM 20TS, 20SD Parts List

Pacesetter TM 13, 17, 20 Pacesetter TM 17HD, 20HD Pacesetter TM 20TS, 20SD Parts List Pacesetter TM 13, 17, 0 Pacesetter TM 17HD, 0HD Pacesetter TM 0TS, 0SD Parts List 7/005 revised /018 REV E Form No. 71051A Active Models: 0133A (17HD), 0110A (0HD), 010A (0TS) 0160A (0SD), 56383336 (17HD)

More information

SPINTEC 443 H. Ersatzteile auf Part List US-English. Model: SPINTEC 443 H SPINTEC 443 H FR

SPINTEC 443 H. Ersatzteile auf   Part List US-English. Model: SPINTEC 443 H SPINTEC 443 H FR Model: FR Part List US-English Table of Contents Base system 3 Handle system 5 Wiring and recommended spare parts 7 Brush selector guide 10 Accessories 12 Solution tank kit 10104A 14 Foam generator kit

More information

14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor

14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor 14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor 14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 2 of 28 Carburetor TC-640221 1 /P Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640216 1 Throttle Shaft & Lever Assembly

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List Illustrated Parts List Hydrostatic Lawn Tractor IMPORTANT: Read safety rules and instructions carefully before operating equipment. Warning: This unit is equipped with an internal combustion engine and

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

All-Purpose Matador 17/20

All-Purpose Matador 17/20 All-Purpose Matador 17/20 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56172500(17/115V) 56172510(17/100V), 56172600(20/115V) 56172505(17/230V/OBS) 56172605(20/230V/OBS) revised 5/01 00-2 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION

More information

Main Components. Bevel Gear and Related Parts. Rack and Pinion Assembly No. A Drain Cleaning Machine K-50

Main Components. Bevel Gear and Related Parts. Rack and Pinion Assembly No. A Drain Cleaning Machine K-50 Drain Cleaning Machine K-0 Main Components 0 NOTE: Order parts by Catalog Number only. Screw () 00 Screw () 00 Cord with GFCI Cord (Europe) Strain Relief Strain Relief (Europe) Insulating Motor Gasket

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

CR48 Handle Assembly Drawing Number:

CR48 Handle Assembly Drawing Number: CR8 Handle Assembly Drawing Number: 09-07-0000 Date: //009 CR8 Reference Parts List: 05-9-0000 B COMPONENTS CHANGE N/A CR8 Handle Assembly Part Reference: 05-9-0000 Date: //009 CR8 Reference Drawing Number:

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Automatic. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Automatic. Model: , 07 99509 ECN 077 Parts Catalog S-Series Slicer Automatic Model: SGA SGA 05/08/07 Rev. J IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL NUMBER OF UNIT. GLOBE

More information

TORNADO ILLUSTRATED PARTS 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO , 99105A & 99105B

TORNADO ILLUSTRATED PARTS 20 FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO , 99105A & 99105B TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com TORNADO 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO. 99105, 99105A & 99105B ILLUSTRATED

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option S13A. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option S13A. Model: , 07 995 ECN 077 Parts Catalog SA S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option Model: SA 05/08/07 Rev. H IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL

More information

For cleaning machines, parts & supplies click/visit This parts list is for machines after seiral number

For cleaning machines, parts & supplies click/visit  This parts list is for machines after seiral number PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56264058, 56264001, 56264059, 56264060, 56264061, 56264062 This parts list is for machines after seiral number 1006184 5/94 revised 3/04 94-5 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION

More information

PARTS LIST

PARTS LIST 2018.10.03 PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Base system 1 Handle system 4 Recommended spare parts 7 Brush selector guide 10 Accessories 12 Solution tank kit 10104A 14 Foam generator kit 11294A 16 Spray buff

More information

PARTS LIST

PARTS LIST 2017.08.01 PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Base system FM400L 1 Handle system 4 Recommended spare parts 7 Brush selector guide 10 Accessories 12 Solution tank kit 10104A 14 Foam generator kit 11294A 16 Spray

More information

MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94)

MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94) 465 480 490 MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94) This manual is furnished with each new TENNANT Model 465, 480, and 490. It provides necessary operating and preventive maintenance instructions. Read this manual completely

More information

Marathon Carpet Rinser/Dryers Models 800 & 1200

Marathon Carpet Rinser/Dryers Models 800 & 1200 TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com Tornado Parts List For Commercial Use Only Marathon Carpet Rinser/Dryers Models 800 & 1200

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model: , 07 99508 ECN 06 Parts Catalog S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Model: SA SA //07 Rev. L IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL NUMBER OF UNIT.

More information

Encore S28/L28/S33/L33/S38/L38. Section II. Parts and Service Manual (79049B)

Encore S28/L28/S33/L33/S38/L38. Section II. Parts and Service Manual (79049B) Encore S8/L8/S/L/S8/L8 Section II Parts and Service Manual (9049B) CLARKE TECHNOLOGY Operator's Manual - Encore S8/L8/S/L/S8/L8 - - HOW TO CORRECT PROBLEMS IN THE MACHINE PROBLEM CAUSE ACTION The machine

More information

Classic12 Belt Sander

Classic12 Belt Sander Classic12 Belt Sander Section II Parts and Service Manual AMERICAN SANDERS TECHNOLOGY Classic 12 Belt Sander Operator's Manual Page 21 Assembly Drawing #1 11/00 7 8 9 12 13 11 1 10 85 14 6 81 80 79 76

More information

NOTE: Order parts by Catalog Number Only. DO NOT order by Reference Number.

NOTE: Order parts by Catalog Number Only. DO NOT order by Reference Number. K-C/K-R Cage Machine Transportation Cart Assembly 0 NOTE: Order parts by Catalog Number Only. Ref. No. 0 Catalog No. 00 000 0 0 0 0 0 00 0 0 0 0 0 Description Cart Assembly Hex Nut /" () Lock Washer /"

More information

ML EX V SERIES 20KW / 30KW DOMESTIC MODEL 2010 ALLMAND BROS. INC. P.O. BOX 888 HOLDREGE, NE, USA 68949

ML EX V SERIES 20KW / 30KW DOMESTIC MODEL 2010 ALLMAND BROS. INC. P.O. BOX 888 HOLDREGE, NE, USA 68949 ML EX V SERIES 20KW / 30KW DOMESTIC MODEL 200 ALLMAND BROS. INC. P.O. BOX 888 HOLDREGE, NE, USA 68949 PHONE: (308)995-4495, -(800)562-373 ALLMAND FAX: (308) 995-5887 ALLMAND PARTS FAX: (308) 995-4883 ML

More information

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46 Cutting Deck Assembly 1180 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly 1180 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 2 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly 1 17982 1 S Reinforcement Spindle Plate 2 618-0430 1 S Spindle Assembly w/

More information

ASTRO AMC-2000 SERIES ENVELOPE FEEDER

ASTRO AMC-2000 SERIES ENVELOPE FEEDER ASTRO AMC-2000 SERIES ENVELOPE FEEDER PARTS CATALOG GROUP 1 Page 1 KEY # PART # DESCRIPTION QTY. KEY # PART # DESCRIPTION QTY. 1. 84-100-56B FRONT FRAME CLOSURE 1 24. 84-125-108 RETAINER STRAP ASSEMBLY

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model: , 08 99508 ECN 0 Parts Catalog S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Model: SA SA 0/5/8/08 Rev. Y IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL NUMBER OF UNIT.

More information

CRAFTSMAN 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO REPAIR SHEET

CRAFTSMAN 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO REPAIR SHEET CRAFTSMAN 10 in. TABLE SAW MODEL NO. 315.218280 REPAIR SHEET 33 1 34 2 14 15 4 5 6 16 3 7 37 11 9 8 12 10 27 13 28 29 67 30 31 68 64 32 33 43 44 41 36 35 17 18 20 19 26 25 24 21 23 22 49 47 49 50 48 51

More information

ES300 Parts List. 7/2015 REV A Form no Models: (240V)

ES300 Parts List. 7/2015 REV A Form no Models: (240V) ES00 Parts List 7/2015 REV A Form no. 56042642 Models: 5626550 (240V) TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System... 2- Decal System... 4-5 Handle System... 6-7 Recovery System... 8-9 Solution System-1...

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option S13A. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option S13A. Model: , 08 995 ECN 0 Parts Catalog S3A S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option Model: S3A 0/09/08 Rev. W IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL

More information

Truvox reserves the right to change specifications without prior notice

Truvox reserves the right to change specifications without prior notice S Orbis 20" 1500 rpm Folding Handle Base Assembly Service Parts Used on Truvox Machine (OBF501500) 230v 50hz (Series A) Serial Numbers 05349 Onwards Model Ref.:- 05-4688-0000 Service Parts List Issue 5

More information

PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS)

PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS) PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS) ALPHA 30 ALPHA 100 ALPHA 100 FMS ALPHA 30 MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 5797781 LIFT HANDLE 1 2 5792611 SCREW SELF TAP 5X25 2 3 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP 5 X 20 2 4 5797791 TOP

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information