Magnesium Option, Late Model Front Seal, Viton, P/N 67256V Rear Seal, Viton, P/N 67257V Shifter Installed Heat Treated Yoke, P/N

Save this PDF as:

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Magnesium Option, Late Model Front Seal, Viton, P/N 67256V Rear Seal, Viton, P/N 67257V Shifter Installed Heat Treated Yoke, P/N"

Transcription

1

2

3

4 DESCRIPTION OPTION Magnesium Option, Late Model 80100L Front Seal, Viton, P/N 67256V Rear Seal, Viton, P/N 67257V 80110L Shifter Installed 80112L Heat Treated Yoke, P/N Heat Treated Yoke, P/N Heat Treated Yoke, P/N Shorty Extension Housing Thermal Dispersant Coating, Late Model 88208L Crank Coupler Options, See Page XX

5 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Transmission Case, Aluminum 1 1* 61745M Transmission Case, Magnesium Gasket Extension Housing, Aluminum 1 3* 61877M Extension Housing, Magnesium 1 3* Extension Housing, Shorty Shuttle Pin Detent Ball Detent Spring, Top /8-16 Jam Nut, Detent Screw /8-16 x 1 Detent Screw Detent Spring, Side Gasket, Side Cover Side Cover, Late Model /16 Washer /16-18 x 3/4 HHCS Shift Yoke, Main /16-24 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Yoke, Reverse /4-28 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Shaft, Reverse Shift Shaft, Low / Neutral / Direct Seal, Shift Shaft Sliding Gear Retaining Ring, Rear Bearing Retaining Ring, Rear Shaft Bearing, Rear Shaft Retaining Ring Needle Bearing Aluminum Spacer /8-24 x 7/8 12pt., Output Shaft Washer, Output Shaft Rear Shaft Retaining Ring, Output Shaft Output Shaft 1 32* Output Shaft, Shorty Push Rod Piston Thrust Washer Piston O Ring, Piston Breather Bleeder Adapter, Bleeder Compression Fitting Washer /16-14 x 1 1/4 HHCS 5 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Core Plug Main Shaft Bearing, Input Shaft Retaining Ring, Input Bearing Seal, Seal Plate 1 48* 67256V Seal, Viton, Seal Plate O Ring, Seal Plate Seal Plate /16-18 x 3/4 12pt 4 52* Input Shaft, 22 Spline O Ring, Reverse Shaft Roll Pin, Reverse Shaft Reverse Counter Shaft Retaining Ring Needle Bearing Reverse Idler Gear O Ring Roll Pin, Counter Shaft Counter Shaft Thrust Washer, Thrust Bearing Clutch Pack Hub Clutch Pack Spacer Needle Bearing Clutch Spring Clutch Spring Spacer Retaining Ring Clutch Disk, Friction Clutch Disk, Steel Clutch Gear Needle Bearing Spacer Thrust Washer, Bearing, Extension Housing Retaining Ring, Bearing Seal, Extension Housing 1 78* 67257V Seal, Viton, Extension Housing Retaining Ring, Seal Fill Plug Drain Plug Jam Nut, Heim End Heim End Case Plug Cap Plug Collar Snap Ring, Collar Input Shaft, 18/18 Splines 1

6 DESCRIPTION OPTION Magnesium Option, Late Model 80100L Front Seal, Viton, P/N 67256V Input Shaft, 10 Spline, One Piece Input Shaft, 18 Spline, One Piece Thermal Dispersant Coating, Late Model 88208L Crank Coupler Options, See Page XX

7 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Snap Ring Seal, Seal Plate Bearing, Input Shaft Core Plug Main Shaft 1 5* Main Shaft, 1 Piece, 10 Spline 1 5* Main Shaft, 1 Piece, 18 Spline Snap Ring Needle Bearing O Ring, Seal Plate Slider Gear /8-16 x 1 Detent Screw /8-16 Jam Nut, Detent Screw Detent Spring, Top Detent Ball Shutter Pin Transmission Case Case Plug S Detent Spring Gasket, Side Cover Side Cover, Late Model /16 Washer /16-18 x 3/4 HHCS /16-24 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Yoke, Main /4-28 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Yoke, Reverse Drain Plug Shift Shaft, Reverse Shift Shaft, Low / Neutral / Direct Seal, Shift Shaft Fill Plug Gasket Snap Ring Seal Plate Bearing /8 NPT Plug Fixed Sliding Shaft Retaining Ring Retainer Dowel Washer Splined Spacer Washer Nut /32 x 7/8 Spring Pin Sliding Shaft Assembly Bleeder 1 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Adapter, Bleeder Compression Fitting Washer /16-14 x 1 1/4 HHCS Extension Housing Needle Bearing Snap Ring V Seal, Extension Housing Retaining Ring, Seal Steel Ball Belleville Washer /8-18 x 1 HHCS Rear Yoke Heim End Jam Nut, Heim End Push Rod Piston Thrust Washer Piston O Ring, Piston O Ring Roll Pin, Counter Shaft Counter Shaft Thrust Bearing Thrust Washer Clutch Pack Hub Clutch Pack Spacer Needle Bearing Clutch Spring Clutch Spring Spacer Retaining Ring Clutch Disk, Friction Clutch Disk, Steel Clutch Gear Needle Bearing Spacer Thrust Washer /16-18 x 3/4 12pt Collar Snap Ring, Collar Input Shaft, 18/18 Splines O Ring, Reverse Shaft Roll Pin, Reverse Shaft Reverse Counter Shaft Needle Bearing Reverse Idler Gear Breather Elbow Breather Tube Clamp, Breather Tube 2

8 DESCRIPTION OPTION Magnesium Option, Late Model 80100L Front Seal, Viton, P/N 67256V Rear Seal, Viton, P/N 67257V 80110L Shifter Levers Installed 80112E Shifter Installed 80112L Heat Treated Yoke, P/N Heat Treated Yoke, P/N Heat Treated Yoke, P/N Thermal Dispersant Coating, Late Model 88208L Crank Coupler Options, See Page XX

9 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Snap Ring Seal Snap Ring Ball Bearing Front Spacer Clutch Apply Housing /4-20 x 1 1/2 SHCS /32 x 3/16 FHCS O Ring Piston Ring XX Input Shaft O Ring Piston Pin Return Spring Transmission Case Bushing Gasket, Transmission Case Thrust Washer Thrust Washer Thrust Bearing Pressure Plate Clutch Hub Clutch Disk, Steel Clutch Disk, Friction Needle Bearing Spacer Clutch Hub Thrust Bearing Thrust Washer Main Shaft Main Slider Needle Bearing Spacer Retaining Ring, Rear Bearing Rear Bearing Snap Ring Extension Housing Retaining Ring, Extension Shaft Extension Shaft Drawn Cup Roller Snap Ring Seal Snap Ring Slip Yoke /4-20 x 1/2 HHCS /4 Washer, 1 1/4 O.D Washer Thrust Washer Needle Bearing 2 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Spacer Cluster Gear Cluster Shaft Split Pin O Ring Thrust Washer Needle Bearing Reverse Idler # Reverse Idler Shaft Split Pin O Ring Snap Ring Reverse Idler # Needle Bearing Reverse Idler Spacer Reverse Idler Shaft Reverse Idler # Output Shaft Shift Yoke, Low / Neutral / Direct Shift Yoke, Reverse /16-24 x 1/2 SHSS Snap Ring Shift Shaft, Low / Neutral / Direct Shift Shaft, Reverse Seal, Shift Shaft Jam Nut, Heim End Heim End Thrust Washer Thrust Bearing Bearing Carrier /8-24 x 3/4 12pt Washer Retaining Ring, Core Plug Core Plug Spline to 18 Spline Adapter, Short Detent Pin Detent Spring Detent Screw, 3/8-16 HHCS Internal Shaft Lever Shuttle Pin External Shift Lever Belleville Washer /8-24 Nylon Locknut /8-16 Jam Nut /8-16 Set Screw #4 AN Plug Washer /16-14 x 1 1/4 HHCS Snap Ring 1

10 DESCRIPTION OPTION Magnesium Option, Shorty 80100S Front Seal, Viton, P/N 67256V Rear Seal, Viton, P/N 67262V 80110S Thermal Dispersant Coating, Shorty 88208S Crank Coupler Options, See Page XX

11 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Transmission Case, Aluminum 1 1* 61745M Transmission Case, Magnesium Gasket Rear Cover, Aluminum 1 3* 61843M Rear Cover, Magnesium Shuttle Pin Detent Ball Detent Spring, Top /8-16 Jam Nut, Detent Screw /8-16 x 1 Detent Screw Detent Spring, Side Gasket, Side Cover Side Cover, Shorty /16 Washer /16-18 x 3/4 HHCS /16-18 x 1 HHCS Shift Yoke, Low / Neutral / Direct /16-24 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Yoke, Reverse /4-28 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Shaft, Reverse Shift Shaft, Low / Neutral / Direct Seal, Shift Shaft Sliding Gear Retaining Ring, Rear Bearing Retaining Ring, Rear Shaft Bearing, Rear Shaft Retaining Ring Needle Bearing Aluminum Spacer Rear Seal 1 28* 67262V Rear Seal, Viton Street Elbow, 1/8 NPT Push Rod Piston Thrust Washer Piston O Ring, Piston Breather Bleeder Adapter, Bleeder Compression Fitting Washer /16-14 x 1 1/4 HHCS Retaining Ring, Core Plug Core Plug Main Shaft Bearing, Input Shaft Retaining Ring, Input Bearing Seal, Seal Plate 1 48* 67256V Seal, Viton, Seal Plate O Ring, Seal Plate 1 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Seal Plate /16-18 x 3/4 12pt. 4 52* Input Shaft, 22 Spline O Ring, Reverse Shaft Roll Pin, Reverse Shaft Reverse Counter Shaft Retaining Ring Needle Bearing Reverse Idler Gear O Ring Roll Pin, Counter Shaft Counter Shaft Thrust Washer Thrust Bearing Clutch Pack Hub Clutch Pack Spacer Needle Bearing Clutch Spring Clutch Spring Spacer Retaining Ring Clutch Disk, Friction Clutch Disk, Steel Clutch Gear Needle Bearing Spacer Thrust Washer Rear Flange Core Plug Retaining Ring, Core Plug Flange Yoke /8-24 x 7/8 12pt /8-16 Jam Nut Shift Knob (Specify Red or Black) /16-18 x 5/8 BHCS Shift Arm, Low / Neutral / Direct Linkage Pin Clip, Linkage Pin Shift Linkage, Low / Neutral / Direct Clip, Clevis Pin Clevis Pin Heim End Jam Nut, Heim End Spacer Shift Arm, Reverse Shift Linkage, Reverse Shoulder Bolt Wave Washer Fill Plug Drain Plug Case Plug Cap Plug 1

12 DESCRIPTION Crank Coupler Options, See Page 26 OPTION 8251-XX

13 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D x 3/4 SHCS V Seal Plate Input Shaft Needle Bearing Rear Bearing Main Gear Snap Ring M Bell Housing /8-16 x 1 1/4 12pt Gasket Slider Gear M Case Snap Ring #10 SAE Washer O Ring Rear Flange /8-24 x 7/8 12pt Flange Yoke Heim Jam Nut, Heim End Shift Yoke /16-24 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Shaft Compression Fitting Adapter, Bleeder Bleeder Drain Plug Fill Plug /16-18 x 3/4 HHCS /16 Washer Side Cover Gasket, Side Cover Roll Pin Counter Shaft Core Plug Thrust Bearing Thrust Washer Clutch Gear 1 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Needle Bearing Clutch Disk, Friction Clutch Disk, Steel Apply Flange Lower Gear Needle Bearing Retaining Ring Push Pin Pin Guide Piston Cup Plug O Ring Thrust Washer /4 x 3/4 Dowel Pin /4 Washer /4-20 x 3/8 BHCS Spring Retaining Ring Seal Spacer Retaining Ring O Ring Detent Pin Detent Spring /8-16 Jam Nut /8-16 x 1/2 SHSS Detent Spring 1 66* Optional Side Cover Breather /8 NPT Street Elbow 1 69* /8-24 x 3/4 BHCS 1 70* Spacer 1 71* Clip 2 72* Linkage Pin 1 73* Clevis 1 74* Shift Arm Washer 1

14 DESCRIPTION OPTION Magnesium Option, Late Model 80100L Front Seal, Viton, P/N 67256V Rear Seal, Viton, P/N 67257V Shifter Installed 80112L Heat Treated Yoke P/N Heat Treated Yoke P/N Heat Treated Yoke P/N Shorty Extension Housing Thermal Dispersant Coating, Late Model 88208L REM Transmission Gears TG OPTIONAL RATIO TOP / BOTTOM LOW GEAR RATIO 25/ / / / / / / / / / /

15 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Transmission Case, Aluminum 1 1* 61745M Transmission Case, Magnesium Gasket Extension Housing, Aluminum 1 3* 61877M Extension Housing, Magnesium 1 3* Extension Housing, Shorty Shuttle Pin Detent Ball Detent Spring, Top /8-16 Jam Nut, Detent Screw /8-16 x 1 Detent Screw Detent Spring, Side Gasket, Side Cover Side Cover /16 Washer /16-18 x 3/4 HHCS Shift Yoke, Low / Neutral / Direct /16-24 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Yoke, Reverse /4-28 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Shaft, Reverse Shift Shaft, Low / Neutral / Reverse Seal, Shift Shaft Jam Nut, Heim End Heim End Sliding Gear Retaining Ring, Rear Bearing Retaining Ring, Rear Shaft Bearing, Rear Shaft Retaining Ring Needle Bearing Aluminum Spacer /8-24 x 7/8 12pt, Output Shaft Washer, Output Shaft Rear Shaft Retaining Ring, Output Shaft Output Shaft 1 34* Output Shaft, Shorty Bearing, Extension Housing Retaining Ring, Bearing Seal, Extension Housing 1 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D 37* 67257V Seal, Viton, Extension Housing Retaining Ring, Seal Breather Drain Plug Fill Plug Washer /16-14 x 1 1/4 HHCS Retaining Ring, Core Plug Core Plug Main Shaft, 31T 1 47A* Main Shaft, For Change Gear 1 48* Retaining Ring, Gear 2 50* Gear, Specify Set 2 51* Washer SP Bearing, Input Shaft Retaining Ring, Input Bearing Seal, Seal Plate 1 54* 67256V Seal, Viton, Seal Plate O Ring, Seal Plate /8-26 Spline Input Shaft 1 56* /8-10 Spline Input Shaft Seal Plate /16-18 x 3/4 12pt O Ring, Reverse Shaft Roll Pin, Reverse Shaft Reverse Counter Shaft Retaining Ring Needle Bearing Reverse Idler Gear O Ring Roll Pin, Counter Shaft Counter Shaft 1 68* Thrust Washer 4 69* Thrust Bearing 2 70* Washer Reverse Shaft, 29T 1 71A* Reverse Shaft, For Change Gear Needle Bearing Spacer 1 79 GM Pilot Bearing (For Reference Only) Plug Case Plug 2

16 DESCRIPTION OPTION Magnesium Option, Shorty 80100S Front Seal, Viton, P/N 67256V Rear Seal, Viton, P/N 67257V 80110S Shifter Installed, Shorty 80112S Thermal Dispersant Coating, Shorty 88208S REM Transmission Gear TG OPTIONAL RATIO TOP / BOTTOM LOW GEAR RATIO 25/ / / / / / / / / / /

17 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Transmission Case, Aluminum 1 1* 61745M Transmission Case, Magnesium Gasket Rear Cover Shuttle Pin Detent Ball Detent Spring, Top /8-16 Jam Nut, Detent Screw /8-16 x 1 Detent Screw Detent Spring, Side Gasket, Side Cover Side Cover, Late Model /16 Washer /16-18 x 3/4 HHCS Shift Yoke, Low / Neutral / Direct /16-24 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Yoke, Reverse /4-28 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Shaft, Reverse Shift Shaft, Low / Neutral / Direct Seal, Shift Shaft Jam Nut, Heim End Heim End Sliding Gear Retaining Ring, Rear Bearing Retaining Ring, Rear Shaft Bearing, Rear Shaft Retaining Ring Needle Bearing Aluminum Spacer Seal Rear Seal 1 31* 67262V Real Seal, Viton Street Elbow, 1/8 NPT Breather Drain Plug Fill Plug Washer /16-14 x 1 1/4 HHCS Retaining Ring, Core Plug 1 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Core Plug Main Shaft, 31T 1 47A* Main Shaft, For Change Gear 1 48* Retaining Ring, Gear 2 50* Gear, Specify Set 2 51* Washer SP Bearing, Input Shaft Retaining Ring, Input Bearing Seal, Seal Plate 1 54* 67256V Seal, Viton, Seal Plate O Ring, Seal Plate /8-26 Spline Input Shaft 1 56* /8-10 Spline Input Shaft Seal Plate /16-18 x 3/4 12pt O Ring, Reverse Shaft Roll Pin, Reverse Shaft Reverse Counter Shaft Retaining Ring Needle Bearing Reverse Idler Gear O Ring Roll Pin, Counter Shaft Counter Shaft 1 68* Thrust Washer 4 69* Thrust Bearing 2 70* Washer Reverse Shaft, 29T 1 71A* Reverse Shaft, For Change Gear Needle Bearing Spacer Flange Core Plug Retaining Ring, Core Plug Flange Yoke /8-24 x 7/8 12pt Case Plugs 2 98 GM Pilot Bearing (For Reference Only) Case Plug Cap Plug 1

18 DESCRIPTION OPTION Magnesium Option, Late Model 80100L Front Seal, Viton, P/N 67256V Rear Seal, Viton, P/N 67257V 80110L Shifter Installed, Late Model 80112L Heat Treated Yoke P/N Heat Treated Yoke P/N Heat Treated Yoke P/N Shorty Extension Housing Thermal Dispersant Coating, Shorty 88208L REM Transmission Gear TG OPTIONAL RATIO TOP / BOTTOM LOW GEAR RATIO 31/ / / / /

19 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Transmission Case, Aluminum 1 1* 61745M Transmission Case, Magnesium Gasket Extension Housing, Aluminum 1 3* 61877M Extension Housing, Magnesium Shuttle Pin Detent Ball Detent Spring, Top /8-16 Jam Nut, Detent Screw /8-16 x 1 Detent Screw Detent Spring, Side Gasket, Side Cover Side Cover, Late Model /16 Washer /16-18 x 3/4 HHCS Shift Yoke, Low / Neutral / Direct /16-24 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Yoke, Reverse /4-28 x 1/2 SHSS Shift Shaft, Reverse Shift Shaft, Low / Neutral / Direct Seal, Shift Shaft Jam Nut, Heim End Heim End Sliding Gear Retaining Ring, Reverse Gear Washer, Reverse Gear Bearing Reverse Gear Retaining Ring, Rear Bearing Retaining Ring, Rear Shaft Bearing, Rear Shaft Retaining Ring Needle Bearing Aluminum Spacer Output Coupler Retaining Washer Retaining Ring, Output Shaft Output Shaft Bearing, Extension Housing Retaining Ring, Bearing Seal, Extension Housing 1 40* 67257V Seal, Viton, Extension Housing Retaining Ring, Seal Breather Washer /16-14 x 1 1/4 HHCS /16-24 x 7/8 SHCS 1 45A /4 Ball Bearing Pilot Bearing Shaft 1 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Main Shaft, For Change Gear Sliding Gear Washer Bearing Gear, 31 Teeth Gear, 32 Teeth Gear, 33 Teeth Gear, 34 Teeth Gear, 35 Teeth Washer Retaining Ring, Input Bearing Seal, Seal Plate 1 54* 67256V Seal, Viton, Seal Plate O Ring, Seal Plate /8-26 Spline Input Shaft 1 56* /8-10 Spline Input Shaft Seal Plate /16-18 x 3/4 12pt O Ring, Reverse Shaft Roll Pin, Reverse Shaft Reverse Counter Shaft Retaining Ring Needle Bearing Reverse Idler Gear O Ring Roll Pin, Counter Shaft Counter Shaft Snap Ring Retainer Bearing, Input Shaft Washer 1 70A Washer Reverse Shaft, 29 Teeth Reverse Shaft, 28 Teeth Reverse Shaft, 27 Teeth Reverse Shaft, 26 Teeth Reverse Shaft, 25 Teeth Needle Bearing Spacer Drain Plug Fill Plug /4-28 x 5/8 HHCS Belleville Washer External Lever /4-20 x 3/4 12pt Shifter Support 1 80A Sleeve /4 Pin Shift Shaft 1 83 GM Pilot Bearing (For Reference Only) Plug Case Plug 2

20

21 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Flywheel Housing, Chevy, Late Model, Aluminum M Flywheel Housing, Chevy, Late Model, Magnesium M-2 Flywheel Housing, Ford, Late Model, Magnesium M-3 Flywheel Housing, Mopar, Late Model, Magnesium Flywheel Housing, Chevy, Shorty, Aluminum Flywheel Housing, Ford, Late Model, Aluminum 1 2A* 61988M Flywheel Housing, Chevy, Right Side Starter, Mag 1 3* Cover 1 3A /16-18 x 1/2 HHCS Idler Mounting Plate, Late Model 1 4S Idler Mounting Plate, Shorty /16-18 x 3/4 FHCS Idler Shaft, Late Model 1 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D 6S Idler Shaft, Shorty Roll Pin, Idler Shaft Bushing Idler Gear Grease Fitting, Long Adapter Block /16-18 x 1 1/4 12pt Thrust Washer Return Spring Stud, Transmission Stud, Starter /4-28 x 5/8 FHCS 1

22 ASSEMBLY P/N FLYWHEEL HOUSING P/N STARTER RING GEAR P/N STARTER P/N A or 62565G 62912M 62376M A or 62565G D or 62565G 62913M 62376M D or 62565G 62912M M C or 62565G 62912M M B or 62565G

23 # P/N DESCRIPTION FLYWHEEL HOUSING P/N kw 62787, C 2.0 kw, Chrome 62787, R 2.4 kw, Reverse Rotation 62787, # P/N DESCRIPTION FLYWHEEL HOUSING P/N Permanent Magnet 62787, kw 62787, C 1.4 kw, Chrome 62787, # P/N DESCRIPTION FLYWHEEL HOUSING P/N kw 62376, G 2.4 kw, Super Torque 62376, # P/N DESCRIPTION FLYWHEEL HOUSING P/N G 2.4 kw, Super Torque Phoenix G 2.4 kw, Super Torque , 64880

24 # P/N DESCRIPTION FLYWHEEL HOUSING P/N Late Model Starter 62843, HD Late Model Starter, HD 62843, Shorty Starter # P/N DESCRIPTION FLYWHEEL HOUSING P/N Thick Starter Shim Thick Starter Shim " -.020" Starter Ring Gear Starter Pinion to Ring Gear Clearance.080" to.100"

25 24F 24B A E A C 24D # P/N DESCRIPTION Housing 1A Housing, For P/N 63085G Dust Cover Shift Lever Torsion Spring Plunger, Solenoid Solenoid Shims Magnetic Switch Assembly Washer Magnetic Switch Bolt Through Bolt mm x 9.5mm PHCS Lockwasher Rear Cover Brush Holder Assembly Yoke Assembly R Yoke Assembly, Reverse Rotation Armature Assembly /4-20 x 1 1/2 12pt Clip Stopper Shaft Return Spring R Shaft Return Spring, Reverse Rotation Clutch Assembly R Clutch Assembly, Reverse Rotation # P/N DESCRIPTION Pinion, For P/N 62910, Pinion, For P/N R Pinion, For P/N 62909R, 63085G Pinion, For P/N 62908, Pinion, For P/N 63107G Housing Shim Mounting Plate, Late Model HD Mounting Plate, Late Model, Heavy Duty Mounting Plate, Shorty 24A Mounting Plate, For P/N B Mounting Plate, Shorty, For P/N 63085G 24C Mounting Plate, For P/N D Mounting Plate, For P/N 62909, 62909R 24E Mounting Plate, For P/N 62565G 24F Mounting Plate, For P/N 63107G /4-20 x 3/4 12pt Spacer Shim,.040 Thick Spacer Shim,.060 Thick Sealed Bearing, For P/N Bearing, For P/N Retaining Ring, For P/N Carrier Roller Gear Shaft # P/N DESCRIPTION Terminal End Sleeve Grommet R Field Coil Windings Brush

26 P/N DESCRIPTION Ford BB 18 Spline A Ford BB 18 Spline, Aluminum S18 Ford BB 18 Spline, Short Mopar 6 Bolt 18 Spline A Mopar 6 Bolt 18 Spline, Aluminum S18 Mopar 6 Bolt 18 Spline, Short S10 Chevy SB & BB 10 Spline, Short Chevy SB & BB 18 Spline A Chevy SB & BB 18 Spline, Aluminum S18 Chevy SB & BB 18 Spline, Short S18A Chevy SB & BB 18 Spline, Short, Aluminum L18 Chevy SB & BB 18 Spline, Long L10 Ford SB 10 Spline, Long Ford SB 18 Spline A Ford SB 18 Spline, Aluminum S18 Ford SB 18 Spline, Short L18 Ford SB 18 Spline, Long Chevy Late SB 18 Spline A Chevy Late SB 18 Spline, Aluminum P/N DESCRIPTION Mopar 8 Bolt 18 Spline A Mopar 8 Bolt 18 Spline, Aluminum AMC 10 Spline Chevy 18 Spline w/htd Pulley 62446A Chevy 18 Spline w/htd Pulley, Aluminum Chevy 10 Spline w/htd Pulley Ford 18 Spline w/htd Pulley 62887A Ford 18 Spline w/htd Pulley, Aluminum Mopar 6 Bolt 18 Spline w/htd Pulley 62888A Mopar 6 Bolt 18 Spline w/htd Pulley, Aluminum Mopar 8 Bolt 18 Spline w/htd Pulley 62889A Mopar 8 Bolt 18 Spline w/htd Pulley, Aluminum Chevy Late 18 Spline w/htd Pulley 62890A Chevy Late 18 Spline w/htd Pulley, Aluminum SB Blank, 18 Spline, Aluminum B1 Blank, 18 Spline, Aluminum B2 Blank, 18 Spline, Aluminum B5 Blank, 18 Spline, Aluminum APPLICATION CRANK COUPLER OPTION Chevy SB & BB A Standard Ford SB C 8251-C APPLICATION CRANK COUPLER OPTION Ford SB, Aluminum 63572A-C 8251A-C Chevy Late SB, Aluminum 63572A-D 8251A-D

27 APPLICATION #1 RING GEAR #2 RING GEAR #3 RING GEAR #4 SHIM Chevy SB & BB A A A Mopar 6 Bolt B B B Ford SB C C C Chevy Late SB D D D Ford BB E E E BB Mopar 8 Bolt F F F # P/N DESCRIPTION Starter Ring Gear, Early Chevy, 153 Tooth Starter Ring Gear, Late Chevy, External Balance, 153 Tooth Starter Ring Gear, Ford BB, 157 Tooth Starter Ring Gear, Ford SB, 157 Tooth Starter Ring Gear, Mopar 6 Bolt, 130 Tooth Starter Ring Gear, Mopar 8 Bolt Hemi, 130 Tooth Flywheel, Late Chevy, External Balance, 18 Spline H Flywheel, Late Chevy, External Balance, 10 Spline w/ HTD H Flywheel, Late Chevy, External Balance, 18 Spline w/ HTD D-1 Counter Weight, Late Chevy, External Balance

28 # P/N DESCRIPTION Collar Replacement Snap Ring, Collar Splined Spacer Input Shaft, 18/18 Spline Input Shaft, 18/18 Spline Input Shaft, 18/10 Spline Retaining Ring, 18 Spline Input Shaft # P/N DESCRIPTION Retaining Ring, Choose Any 10 Spline Coupler, Pg Choose Any 18 Spline Coupler, Pg Crankshaft Counter Bore Spacer 11 Choose Any 18 Spline Coupler w/htd, Pg Choose Any 10 Spline Coupler w/htd, Pg. 26 Snap Ring must be encapsulated in crank coupler counter bore. 1/16 min 3/16 max Minimum 1/2" Spline Engagement

29 # P/N DESCRIPTION Input Shaft, Modified, 22 Spline, Input Shaft, Modified, 22 Spline, Input Shaft, Late Model, 22 Spline, Spline to 18 Spline Adapter, Short C22 22 Spline to 18 Spline Adapter, w/htd Gear 6 Choose Any Short 18 Spline Coupler, Pg. 26 # P/N DESCRIPTION 7 Choose Any Long 18 Spline Coupler, Pg Retaining Ring, Adapter Spline to 18 Spline Adapter, Short, w/flange Spline to 18 Spline Adapter, Long, w/flange Retaining Ring, 22 Spline Input Shaft Starter Ring Gear End Play: 1/8 min, 1/4 max End Play: 1/8 min, 1/4 max Torque Crank Coupler To Factory Specs. Input Shaft Splines MUST Be Greased Before Installation.

30 # Piston Dia Master Cylinder Floor Mount Clutch Swing Mount Clutch 7 3/ A A 7 5/ B B 8 3/ A A 9 3/ B B 10 3/ A A # P/N DESCRIPTION Remote Reservoir w/flare Fitting for 1/4 Line Universal Mounting Bracket Assembly P Girling Master Cylinder Plastic Cap Replacement Cap, for P/N Flare for 1/4 Line /8 Pipe to #4 AN Fitting

31 # P/N DESCRIPTION Master Cylinder with 3/4 Piston Diameter Master Cylinder with 5/8 Piston Diameter Master Cylinder with 3/4 Piston Diameter # P/N DESCRIPTION Master Cylinder with 3/4 Piston Diameter Master Cylinder with 3/4 Piston Diameter Slave Cylinder for Hydraulic Clutch, Pull Type

32 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Short Arm, Floor Mount Long Arm, Swing Mount Clevis Clevis Sleeve Pivot Sleeve Pedal Bracket Retaining Ring Retaining Ring 2 4 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Master Cylinder Only Master Cylinder Handle /4-20 x 3/4 BHCS Master Cylinder Handle Boot M/C Compression Fitting, Male /8 NPT Hex Socket Plug /4 Black Hose / inch

33 # P/N DESCRIPTION Basic Rebuild Kit, Falcon Late Model Basic Rebuild Kit, Falcon Shorty Basic Rebuild Kit, Raptor Late Model Basic Rebuild Kit, Raptor Shorty Basic Rebuild Kit, Roller Slide Basic Rebuild Kit, Eliminator Basic Rebuild Kit, Phoenix Complete Rebuild Kit, Falcon Late Model # P/N DESCRIPTION Complete Rebuild Kit, Falcon Shorty Complete Rebuild Kit, Raptor Late Model Complete Rebuild Kit, Raptor Shorty Complete Rebuild Kit, Roller Slide Complete Rebuild Kit, Eliminator Complete Rebuild Kit, Phoenix Master Cylinder Rebuild Kit # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Shift Knob, Specify Red or Black /16-18 x 5/8 BHCS Shift Arm, Reverse Linkage Pin Clip, Linkage Pin Shift Linkage, Reverse Clip, Clevis Pin Clevis Pin Heim End 2 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Jam Nut, Heim End Spacer Shift Arm, Low / Neutral / Direct Shift Linkage, Low / Neutral / Direct Shoulder Bolt Wave Washer Pivot Bracket /8-16 x 1 FHCS # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Side Cover, Shorty Shift Knob, Specify Red or Black /16-18 x 5/8 BHCS Shift Arm, Low / Neutral / Direct Linkage Pin Clip, Linkage Pin Shift Linkage, Low / Neutral / Direct Clip, Clevis Pin Clevis Pin 2 # P/N DESCRIPTION QTY REQ D Heim End Jam Nut, Heim End Spacer Shift Arm, Reverse Shift Linkage, Reverse Shoulder Bolt Wave Washer Jam Nut

34 # P/N ANGLE SPLINES SERIES BRG SIZE LENGTH OPTION Inv /16 4 7/ Inv / Inv / Inv / Inv /16 8 1/ # P/N DESCRIPTION SERIES /16 Journal Assembly, 3 7/32 Across Brg. Caps w/ Grease Fitting /16 Journal Assembly, 3 7/32 Across Brg. HD Caps w/o Grease Fitting 1310 # P/N BOLT CIRCLE OFFSET BRG DIA BOLT DIA SERIES ANGLE /8 1 3/8 1 1/16 3/ /8 1 5/8 1 1/16 3/

35 # P/N DESCRIPTION Slip Yoke, 15 Joint Angle, 16 Spline, 5 3/8 Center Line to End of Yoke Slip Yoke, 20 Joint Angle, 16 Spline, 6 Center Line to End of Yoke Slip Yoke, 20 Joint Angle, 16 Spline, 6 3/4 Center Line to End of Yoke /16 Journal Assembly, 3 7/32 Across Bearing Caps with Grease Fitting, 1310 Series /16 Journal Assembly, 3 7/32 Across Bearing HD Caps without Grease Fitting, 1310 Series /16 Journal Assembly, 3 5/8 Across Bearing Caps, 1350 Series /8-16 Spline Slip Stub Shaft, 5 11/32 Long /8-16 Spline Slip Stub Shaft, 6 11/32 Long, 2 1/4 of Spline /16 Bearing Diameter Tube Yoke, 1 27/ Drive Shaft Tubing, 2 1/2 O.D. x.065 Wall, Priced Per Inch /4-10 Spline Quick Change Yoke, 1310 Series 65038AS 1 1/4-10 Spline Quick Change Yoke, Aluminum Yoke with Stainless Sleeve, 1310 Series /4-10 Spline Quick Change Yoke, 1350 Series Involuted Splined Yoke for Gundrilled Lower Shaft, 1310 Series Involuted Splined Yoke for Gundrilled Lower Shaft, 1350 Series U-Bolt Assembly with Nuts and Lockwashers, 1310 Series U-Bolt Assembly with Nuts and Lockwashers, 1350 Series

36

37

38

39

40 13 Minimum

41

42

43 Figure 6 Figure 4 Figure 5 Gears Unlimited or Chevy Input Spline 1 1/8-10 or 1 1/8-26 Pilot Bushing Shaft O.D Seal Plate O.D Gears Chevy Dowel Pin O.D. Trans. Register I.D Dowel Pin Bore to Pilot Bushing I.D. Pilot Bushing O.D Ford 1 1/16-10 or 1 1/ to Mopar 1 3/ to

44

45

46

47

48 TYPICAL TENSILE PROPERTIES AT VARIOUS TEMPERATURES Aluminum 7075-T6, T651 90,000 Tensile Strength Yield Strength Sand Cast Magnesium Tensile Strength Yield Strength 50,000 80,000 45,000 70,000 40,000 60,000 35,000 50,000 PSI PSI 30,000 40,000 25,000 30,000 20,000 20,000 15,000 10, Fahrenheit Fahrenheit ALUMINUM TENSILE STRENGTH YIELD STRENGTH 7075-T T T

49

50

51

52 MAVERICK PERFORMANCE P F 52

53 CATALOG # MP2

54 MAVERICK PERFORMANCE A DIVISION OF WINTERS PERFORMANCE PRODUCTS, INC.

55

56 CATALOG # MP2

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46 Cutting Deck Assembly 1180 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly 1180 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 2 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly 1 17982 1 S Reinforcement Spindle Plate 2 618-0430 1 S Spindle Assembly w/

More information

Craftsman Snow Thrower Model PARTS LIST

Craftsman Snow Thrower Model PARTS LIST Craftsman Snow Thrower Model 24.881900 PARTS LIST 11 13 3 2 24 9 1 18 4 2 1 20 23 1 14 1 9 2 4 4 4 3 28 8 3 4 3 39 0 3 43 38 2 48 2 42 1 41 40 49 4 44 31 4 31 21 29 34 9 19 10 32 22 2 Craftsman Snow Thrower

More information

SPRINT & MIDGET COMPONENTS WINTERS PERFORMANCE PRODUCTS, INC.

SPRINT & MIDGET COMPONENTS WINTERS PERFORMANCE PRODUCTS, INC. SPRINT & MIDGET COMPONENTS WINTERS PERFORMANCE PRODUCTS, INC. Catalog #WP, Volume WINTERS PERFORMANCE PRODUCTS, INC. 0 Trolley Road York, PA 0 USA P: -- F: --0 www.wintersperformance.com Hours: :0 AM-:0

More information

Part s Catalog. LX500 Lawn Tractor. Model No. 13AP60RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06)

Part s Catalog. LX500 Lawn Tractor.   Model No. 13AP60RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06) Part s Catalog For Parts Call 0-- or 0-- LX00 Lawn Tractor Model No. AP0RP Original Instructions (EN) -0 (0//0) For Parts Call 0-- or 0-- Model P0RP NUMBER --00 Turf Tire, 0 x 0.0 x -000-00 Rim,.0 x.0-0-0

More information

Page 1 of HP B&S Vanguard Engine

Page 1 of HP B&S Vanguard Engine 1405 Page 1 of 41 14 HP B&S Vanguard Engine 1405 Page 2 of 41 14 HP B&S Vanguard Engine Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description BS-28Q777-0647-E1 1 14 HP B&S Vanguard Engine 1 BS-496412 1 Cylinder Assembly

More information

ATV I l. l u. r a. Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT. 250 cc/300 cc

ATV I l. l u. r a. Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT. 250 cc/300 cc 2000 I l l u st ATV 250 cc/300 cc Model No. A2000ATE2AUSG (250 - Green) Model No. A2000ATE2AUSR (250 - Red) Model No. A2000ATF2AUSG (300 2x4 - Green) Model No. A2000ATF2AUSR (300 2x4 - Red) Model No. A2000ATF4AUSG

More information

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A.

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A. Parts Manual CVT Lawn Tractor SERIES 000 Model LT00 PRINTED IN U.S.A. CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 FORM -00C.fm (//00) SERIES 000 CVT LAWN TRACTORS TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Axle,

More information

TRANSMISSIONS MANUAL

TRANSMISSIONS MANUAL DMR-5023 Stick shift pilot bearing. Knurled for sure fit, self aligning for perfect fit and smooth running and shift. Fits ant GM manual stick transmission crank. Allows GM transmission in Ford cars. DMR-5022

More information

14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor

14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor 14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor 14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 2 of 28 Carburetor TC-640221 1 /P Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640216 1 Throttle Shaft & Lever Assembly

More information

QUICK CHANGE & 9 REARS 1

QUICK CHANGE & 9 REARS 1 QUICK CHANGE & 9 REARS DIAGRAM Winters manufactures a complete line of Quick Change and 9 Rears (see 9 catalog). With two minute gear changes and over 65 ratios to choose from, the Quick Change obviously

More information

X4 (GREEN) (A2000ATF2AUSG) Page 1 of 80 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

X4 (GREEN) (A2000ATF2AUSG) Page 1 of 80 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2000 300 2X4 (GREEN) (A2000ATF2AUSG) Page 1 of 80 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2000 300 2X4 (GREEN) (A2000ATF2AUSG) Page 2 of 80 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3570-001 1 /P Intake,

More information

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 48 42" Cutting Deck Assembly

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 48 42 Cutting Deck Assembly 1170 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 48 42" Cutting Deck Assembly 1170 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 2 of 48 42" Cutting Deck Assembly 4 683-0254 1 S Deck Adjustment Bracket w/ Weld Nut 9 710-0528 1 /P Hex Cap

More information

250P Manure Spreader

250P Manure Spreader 0P Manure Spreader Illustrated Parts Breakdown Page - Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page Page - Page Page Page 0 Complete Front End PTO/Jack/Hitch Assembly Front Pulley Assembly

More information

PARTS LIST. Craftsman 5.5 HP Snow Thrower Model

PARTS LIST. Craftsman 5.5 HP Snow Thrower Model 24 Craftsman 5.5 HP Snow Thrower Model 24.88355 1. 31-2635 Snow Removal Tool Mount 2. 684-0405 Impeller Assembly, 12 Dia. 3. 10-034 Hex Screw, 3/8-16, 1.5, Gr5 4. 10-0451 Bolt, Carriage, 5/16-18,.50 Gr1

More information

Ilustrated Parts List

Ilustrated Parts List Spicer Drive Axles Ilustrated Parts List Spicer All Wheel 4 x 4 Drive System AXIP-0400 November 1999 Page to Insert The Spicer 4x4 Drive System Axle models and other equipment covered in this publication

More information

HUDSON CHASSIS PARTS LIST

HUDSON CHASSIS PARTS LIST 1940-1951 HUDSON CHASSIS PARTS LIST 5 HUDSON CHASSIS PARTS - 1940-1951 Front Suspension See Fig. 1 1 - Upper Support Arm & Pivot Assembly 159728-1940, 1941, first type 1942 (forged piece) (R.H.). 159729-1940,

More information

PBS S4/S5 KIT PICK SHEET

PBS S4/S5 KIT PICK SHEET Updated 5/5/15 STANDARD OR OPTION (CIRCLE ONE) STANDARD ITEM OPTION DRIVE FLANGES S45-5934 PBS-5930 BELL HOUSING + MATCHING INPUT SHAFT + MATCHING T/O BEARING PBS-615CHEV-KIT PBS-615VW-KIT STANDARD ITEMS

More information

Part s Catalog. LX420 & LX460 Lawn Tractors. Model No. 13AX60RG744 Model No. 13AX60RH744

Part s Catalog. LX420 & LX460 Lawn Tractors.   Model No. 13AX60RG744 Model No. 13AX60RH744 Part s Catalog For Parts Call 0-- or 0-- LX0 & LX0 Lawn Tractors Model No. AX0RG Model No. AX0RH Original Instructions (EN) -0 (0//0) Models X0RG & X0RH --00 Turf Tire, 0 x.0 x -000-00 Rim,.0 x.0-0-0 Wheel

More information

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP

Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Mulching and Finishing Mowers MP and FP Parts Manual Locke Turf 0 Highway E, Opp, Alabama, () -00 Transport Wheel, Tire & Spindle MP and FP ALPHABETICAL INDEX CONTENTS PAGE 00 Hydraulic Cylinder (Rear)

More information

PARTS CATALOG ODYSSEY INCLUDES MOWER

PARTS CATALOG ODYSSEY INCLUDES MOWER PARTS CATALOG 8-3350 ODYSSEY INCLUDES MOWER INDEX PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS (P.I.N.) OR SERIAL NUMBERS (S/N) ENGINE MODEL, SERIAL AND SPECIFICATION NUMBERS TRACTOR MODEL

More information

G190 LT-145 (1992) Page 1 of 27 42" Mower Deck

G190 LT-145 (1992) Page 1 of 27 42 Mower Deck 132-736G190 LT-145 (1992) Page 1 of 27 42" Mower Deck 132-736G190 LT-145 (1992) Page 2 of 27 42" Mower Deck 3 17600A 1 S 42" Deck Ass'y. Code: N notates a new part (not previously existing). 813-06119

More information

PARTS LIST. BRC Racing BRC 250 FE SERIAL NO: BRC Racing

PARTS LIST. BRC Racing BRC 250 FE SERIAL NO: BRC Racing BRC Racing PARTS LIST BRC 20 FE SERIAL NO: BRC Racing A Division of BRC Engineering Ltd. # - 2nd Ave NE Calgary, Alberta Canada T2E S1 Tel: 0-21-00 Fax: 0-21-0 Web: www.brceng.com RELEASE DATE: 01-200

More information

13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly

13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 13AU609H063 (1999) Page 2 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 1 683-0304 1 S Frame 2 710-0604A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw,

More information

PARTS CATALOG

PARTS CATALOG R Ingersoll COMPACT TRACTORS WITH DIESEL ENGINES 3118D AND 4118D PARTS CATALOG 8-3310 PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO MODEL 3118D and 4118D COMPACT TRACTORS PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS (PIN) OR SERIAL NUMBERS

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 0" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 0" Fabricated Cutter

More information

LoMax 205 CASE & 3:1 GEAR SET. Manufactured by JB CONVERSIONS, INC. Phone: Installation Instructions for the GM NP205 Transfer Case

LoMax 205 CASE & 3:1 GEAR SET. Manufactured by JB CONVERSIONS, INC. Phone: Installation Instructions for the GM NP205 Transfer Case LoMax 205 CASE & 3:1 GEAR SET Part No. 2800 Instruction Rev: 2007.08.16 Manufactured by JB CONVERSIONS, INC. Phone: Installation Instructions for the GM NP205 Transfer Case Kit Components: 1. (1) 42x25

More information

SECTION 12: ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

SECTION 12: ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST SECTION : ILLUSTRTED S LIST (for choke) (for throttle) 0 0-0 Screw, #- x.0 0-0 Screw, /- x.0 0-0 Screw, /- x.0 0- Screw, #0- x. 0- Socket Cap Screw, /- x. 0- Self-tapping Screw, /- x. -00 Flange Lock Nut,

More information

Craftsman Snow Thrower Model PARTS LIST

Craftsman Snow Thrower Model PARTS LIST Craftsman Snow Thrower Model 24.88955 11 13 3 26 24 9 1 18 54 6 25 15 20 23 16 5 14 1 55 9 4 4 28 8 30 2 5 56 35 36 46 3 39 50 53 43 38 48 52 42 51 41 40 49 4 44 31 45 31 21 29 34 9 19 10 32 22 26 Craftsman

More information

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com]

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com] Parts Manual SERIES 000 COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM -000B ECO (/0) -- TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Frame... Pedestal...

More information

REAR ENGINE RIDER 42 MOWER SERIES 22

REAR ENGINE RIDER 42 MOWER SERIES 22 Parts Manual for REAR ENGINE RIDER MOWER SERIES MODELS 1BVE CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) DESCRIPTION PAGE(S) WHEELS- TIRES... - FRONT END, STEERING.... - MAIN CASE... - DIFFERENTIAL, R. H. FENDER... 8-9

More information

Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler

Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 2 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 11011 KM-11011-7003 1 S CASE-AIR FILTER 11013 KM-11013-7009

More information

Spare Parts List. EW-3500-C and D EW-4200-C and D Marine Diesel Generators

Spare Parts List. EW-3500-C and D EW-4200-C and D Marine Diesel Generators ENTEC WEST, INC. Spare Parts List EW-3500-C and D EW-4200-C and D Marine Diesel Generators Every generator produced by Entec West, Inc. has been recorded in a master computer file by serial number. This

More information

mi Model 108 Compact Tractor Parts Catalog

mi Model 108 Compact Tractor Parts Catalog mi Model 108 Compact Tractor Parts Catalog Catalog No. 1226 PRICE 75 CENTS CASE MODEL 108 COMPACT TRACTOR Parts Catalog No. 1226 Leitch 2500 9-72 "'^^^l" 1" ifif --C: ^1=5 t^dj d- CASE MODEL 108 COMPACT

More information

NV STYLE REPLACES CHEVY C/K/P SERIES DODGE DODGE, RAM PICK-UPS

NV STYLE REPLACES CHEVY C/K/P SERIES DODGE DODGE, RAM PICK-UPS 56 NV4500 - STYLE REPLACES CHEVY 1991-98 C/K/P SERIES DODGE 1992-98 DODGE, RAM PICK-UPS 1 NV18106 4723030 EXTENSION, DODGE 4X4-1992-93 - CASTED (C18107) 1 NV18169 EXTENSION, DODGE 2WD, DIESEL - CASTED

More information

TKO Parts Catalog. January January 2007 TKO Parts Catalog. Technology in motion. Bulletin No. TRAP

TKO Parts Catalog. January January 2007 TKO Parts Catalog. Technology in motion. Bulletin No. TRAP TKO Parts Catalog Bulletin No. TRAP0090107 Technology in motion January 2007 January 2007 TKO Parts Catalog i F C A E A F C D A B C TTC 2007, All rights reserved. ii TREMEC Transmissions Contents Contact

More information

Part s Catalog. GT2100 Garden Tractor. Model No. 14AP80RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06)

Part s Catalog. GT2100 Garden Tractor. Model No. 14AP80RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06) Part s Catalog GT0 Garden Tractor Model No. AP0RP Original Instructions (EN) -0 (0//0) Model P0RP -0-00 Turf Tire, x. x -0-00 Rim,.0 x.0-00 Lug Nut, /- -00A-0 Wheel Assembly, x. x -00-00 Rim Assembly,.0

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 JN6-11102-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER.......... 1 2 JN6-11133-10-00. GUIDE, VALVE............ 2 3 JN6-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD... 1 4 95817-10070-00 BOLT, FLANGE............ 4 5 99530-14016-00

More information

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM 400 2x4/4x4 EFT Model Number A2009IDG2BETR (Red - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG2BETZ (Cat Green - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETR (Red - 4x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETG (Green - 4x4)

More information

FORD - Cyl Block and Related Parts

FORD - Cyl Block and Related Parts FORD - Cyl Block and Related Parts Ref Description Qty All 302 Qty 351 Qty 351-HP 1 BLOCK ASSEMBLY 1 59-4046 1 59-4047 1 59-4047 2 PLUG - 1½ CUP - BRASS 6 59-4048 6 59-4048 6 59-4048 3 PLUG - OIL PASSAGE

More information

Flex 21 Mower. Greensmaster. Parts Catalog. Form Number Rev C. Model No and up.

Flex 21 Mower. Greensmaster. Parts Catalog. Form Number Rev C. Model No and up. Form Number 3362-156 Rev C Greensmaster Flex 21 Mower Model No. 04022-290000001 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply the part number, the quantity,

More information

Classic12 Belt Sander

Classic12 Belt Sander Classic12 Belt Sander Section II Parts and Service Manual AMERICAN SANDERS TECHNOLOGY Classic 12 Belt Sander Operator's Manual Page 21 Assembly Drawing #1 11/00 7 8 9 12 13 11 1 10 85 14 6 81 80 79 76

More information

Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks

Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks Parts Manual Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks HP Tractors Mfg. No. Description Champion, HP Zero-Turn Rider Champion, HP Zero-Turn Rider (CE) 0HP Tractors Mfg. No. Description Champion, 0HP

More information

TRX-26 Trencher. Model No Serial No and Up * * B. Register at Original Instructions (EN)

TRX-26 Trencher. Model No Serial No and Up * * B. Register at   Original Instructions (EN) Form No. 3414-278 Rev B TRX-26 Trencher Model No. 22974 Serial No. 400000000 and Up Register at www.toro.com. Original Instructions (EN) *3414-278* B Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts,

More information

PARTS MANUAL. RGD5000 Generator. Model. PUB-GP1204 Rev. 7/98

PARTS MANUAL. RGD5000 Generator. Model. PUB-GP1204 Rev. 7/98 PARTS MANUAL Model RGD5000 Generator PUB-GP1204 Rev. 7/98 GROUP INDEX Group Name Page GENERATOR GROUP... 4 FRAME and FUEL TANK GROUP... 6 CONTROL BOX GROUP... 8 CRANKCASE GROUP... 12 CYLINDER and CYLINDER

More information

PARTS MANUAL SUPPORTED BY HUSTLER TURF EQUIPMENT AND EXCEL INDUSTRIES, INC.

PARTS MANUAL SUPPORTED BY HUSTLER TURF EQUIPMENT AND EXCEL INDUSTRIES, INC. SHIBAURA DIESEL ENGINE MODEL: N843 and N843L PARTS MANUAL SUPPORTED BY HUSTLER TURF EQUIPMENT AND EXCEL INDUSTRIES, INC. Table of Contents Chapter 1 General Information....................................

More information

136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 1 of 27 42" Mowing Deck

136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 1 of 27 42 Mowing Deck 136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 1 of 27 42" Mowing Deck 136R616G190 Lawn Tractor FST-16 (1996) Page 2 of 27 42" Mowing Deck 3 97600A 1 S 42" Deck Ass'y. Code: N notates a new part (not previously

More information

400 4x4 Euro MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUR (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUG (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUZ (CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON.

400 4x4 Euro MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUR (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUG (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUZ (CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. 2008 400 4x4 Euro Illustrated Parts Manual MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUR (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUG (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUZ (CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2008 ATV 400 4x4

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to TYPE NUMBERS 0022 through 0035, 0040 through 0062, 0070, 0076,0100, 0102, 0120 through 0125, 0307, 0318,0320, 0326, 0340 through 0366, 0370 through 0378, 0382, 0385, 0390, 0391, 0394, 0398, 0402, Illustrated

More information

MODEL NO & UP SAFETY AND INSTRUCTION DECALS

MODEL NO & UP SAFETY AND INSTRUCTION DECALS FORM NO. 95-2194 REV. B MODEL NO. 41105-90001 & UP PARTS CATALOG MULTI PRO 1100 VEHICLE SAFETY AND INSTRUCTION DECALS The following safety and instruction decals are installed on the vehicle. If any become

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc.

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc. PARTS CATALOGUE Rockford Motors inc. INSTRUCTIONS FOR USING THE PARTS CATALOGUE 1. This catalogue covers all the items of genuine parts and tools of BRIDGESTONE 350 GTR and 350 GTO motorcycles. 2. Please

More information

HMD v Power Feed with Coolant HMD v Type I plug, Power Feed with Coolant

HMD v Power Feed with Coolant HMD v Type I plug, Power Feed with Coolant 0925202 HMD925 20v Power Feed with Coolant 0925302 HMD925 20v Type I plug, Power Feed with Coolant b a 5 HOOKS TO COOLANT INDUCER 8 7 9 29 3 0b 0a 0 36 23 8 7 3 2b 2a 2 a 7 Part / Serial Number Label 33

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List Illustrated Parts List 3003340 September 2011 Contents How To Use The Illustrated Parts List...3 AIR FILTER REGULATOR...4 AUXILIARY COUNTERSHAFT ASSY....5 AUXILIARY DRIVE GEAR...6 AUXILIARY MAINSHAFT ASSY...7

More information

Proline 13HP Mid Size Traction Unit

Proline 13HP Mid Size Traction Unit Form No. 3323 888 Proline 13HP Mid Size Traction Unit Model No. 30159 200000001 & Up Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply: the part number, the quantity, and

More information

STX-26 Stump Grinder

STX-26 Stump Grinder Form No. 3365-311 Rev B STX-26 Stump Grinder Model No. 23210 Serial No. 310000001 and Up Model No. 23210G Serial No. 310000001 and Up Register at www.toro.com. Original Instructions (EN) *3365-311* B Ordering

More information

file://c:\programdata\proquestms\partsmanagerpro\print\ ~13~11~5.html

file://c:\programdata\proquestms\partsmanagerpro\print\ ~13~11~5.html C60TLRZ 00 file://c:\programdata\proquestms\partsmanagerpro\print\8-9-0 ~~~5.html Page of 6 8/9/0 C60TLRZ 00 / TOP COWLING 0 Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A. All rights reserved. C60TLRZ 00 file://c:\programdata\proquestms\partsmanagerpro\print\8-9-0

More information

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: TD-1100 SECTION: 66

BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL MODEL: TD-1100 SECTION: 66 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: TD-00 SECTION: 0 Griffin Ave. Selma, AL 0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG/ LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL JUNE, 00

More information

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuse autoportée ELT15D33 1KV Yvan Béal - 1, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 16 Z.I. du Brézet - 63014 Clermont-Ferrand Cedex Tél : 04 73 91 93 51 - Télécopie : 04 73 90 3 11 www.yvanbeal.fr

More information

13A2693G190 LT-165 (2003) Page 1 of 31 Carburetor

13A2693G190 LT-165 (2003) Page 1 of 31 Carburetor 13A2693G190 LT-165 (2003) Page 1 of 31 Carburetor 13A2693G190 LT-165 (2003) Page 2 of 31 Carburetor TC-640330 1 S Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640035 1 Throttle Shaft & Lever Assembly

More information

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES R Ingersoll HOME COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 6018 - before PIN 14190349 6018BH - before PIN 14190351 Parts Catalog 8-3052 TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS

More information

B B B

B B B FIG CYLINDER Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV Page: of -0B00-00 0-00 0-000 0-00 0-0B0-0B0 0-0 0-0 Head, Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder Head Spark Plug (ngk,bphs) Spark Plug (nd,wfp-u) Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder

More information

Pony V Page 1 of 24 Battery Mounting Bracket

Pony V Page 1 of 24 Battery Mounting Bracket 5151 Pony V Page 1 of 24 Battery Mounting Bracket 5151 Pony V Page 2 of 24 Battery Mounting Bracket 2 9296 2 CABLE- battery (replaces #9223) 4 9224 1 CLIP- vent tube shield (small) 6 9826 2 NUT- hex, 5/16"-24

More information

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54 Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 2 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 1 720-0241 1 S Wing Nut Knob 2 703-2817 1 Belt Cover LH 3 703-2816 1 Belt Cover RH 4 747-3306 1 Idler Spring Mounting

More information

PARTS MANUAL. Time Saver Wide Cut Mower. I N E CUB G E N U

PARTS MANUAL. Time Saver Wide Cut Mower. I N E CUB  G E N U PARTS MANUAL Time Saver Wide Cut Mower G E N U FAC TORY I N E PARTS 1-800-965-4CUB www.cubcadet.com FORM NO. 69-03049 PRINTED IN U.S.A. CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX 361131 CLEVELAND, OHIO 44136-0019 1/29/200

More information

25 Horsepower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

25 Horsepower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower MMZ 2, 260 2 Horsepower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST " Float Cutter Deck - Figure 1 3 1 27 32 17 6 1 11 31 36 3 19 7 23 1 33 38 18 37 22 3 20 2 10 2 12 21 30 39

More information

RIDE ON MOWERS Model # G380

RIDE ON MOWERS Model # G380 RIDE ON MOWERS Model # G380 Serial Number Location Example: 2F024B10079 Contents Hood........................... Page 3 Dashboad & Fuel Tank.................. Page 4 Frame & PTO Lift.....................

More information

CYLINDER - CYLINDER HEAD

CYLINDER - CYLINDER HEAD A1 CYLINDER - CYLINDER HEAD 1 3FA-11110-00-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 95612-06625-00. BOLT, STUD............. 2 3 22F-11134-10-00. GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE... 2 4 93440-10109-00. CIRCLIP.................

More information

UNIVERSAL ATOMIC DIESEL MODEL (16 H.P.) PARTS MANUAL. Universal Motors

UNIVERSAL ATOMIC DIESEL MODEL (16 H.P.) PARTS MANUAL. Universal Motors UNIVERSAL ATOMIC DIESEL MODEL 20 5416 (16 H.P.) PARTS MANUAL Universal Motors This copy of the Universal Motors Owners Manual has been re-created using images computer scanned from a manual rather than

More information

MANUAL TRANS OVERHAUL - BORG-WARNER - T56 6-SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSIONS Borg-Warner T56 (MM6) 6-Speed

MANUAL TRANS OVERHAUL - BORG-WARNER - T56 6-SPEED MANUAL TRANSMISSIONS Borg-Warner T56 (MM6) 6-Speed IDENTIFICATION MANUAL TRANS OVERHAUL - BORG-WARNER - T56 6-SPEED 1998 MANUAL TRANSMISSIONS Borg-Warner T56 (MM6) 6-Speed Transmission has 2 identification labels, located on lower left side of case. One

More information

STX-26 Stump Grinder

STX-26 Stump Grinder Form No. 3383-656 Rev B STX-26 Stump Grinder Model No. 23208 Serial No. 314000001 and Up Model No. 23208G Serial No. 314000001 and Up Register at www.toro.com. Original Instructions (EN) *3383-656* B Ordering

More information

Parts List PL_TR-TO-10_0714

Parts List PL_TR-TO-10_0714 Torque Transfer Solutions TR-TO-10 Series 10-Speed Twin Counter Shaft Manual Transmission Parts List PL_TR-TO-10_0714 14700 Helm Ct. Plymouth, MI 48170 U.S.A. (800) 401-9866 www.tremec.com Copyright 2014

More information

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS PIN and after 6018BH - PIN and after 6020L, 6020BH Parts Catalog

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS PIN and after 6018BH - PIN and after 6020L, 6020BH Parts Catalog R Ingersoll HOME COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 6018 - PIN 14190349 and after 6018BH - PIN 14190351 and after 6020L, 6020BH Parts Catalog 8-3360 TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO MAIN INDEX

More information

FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES

FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES 0747-506 1 2506-107 1 Rack, Front - Assembly (inc. 2) 2 0411-576 1 Decal, Warning - Load 3 0441-592 4 Bushing 4 8410-835 4 Screw, Cap 5 0423-669 4 Spacer

More information

FR6Q PTO PARTS LIST AND SERVICE MANUAL. Muncie Power Products, Inc.

FR6Q PTO PARTS LIST AND SERVICE MANUAL. Muncie Power Products, Inc. FR6Q PTO PARTS LIST AND SERVICE MANUAL Muncie Power Products, Inc. MODEL NUMBER CONSTRUCTION FR6Q - F1 09-6 N X Model: FR6Q Ford 6-Bolt Quiet Transmission Gear: F1 Ford 6R10 Internal Gear Ratio: 09 0.90:1

More information

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL 5234D. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com]

Parts Manual COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL 5234D. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.com] Parts Manual SERIES 000 COMPACT TRACTOR MODEL D CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM NO. -00 (/0) -- TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Frame... Pedestal...

More information

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION.

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 700 Diesel EFT Green (Model No. A2013TBT4DETG) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR

More information

Model NSR125R1 - CYLINDER/CYLINDER HEAD

Model NSR125R1 - CYLINDER/CYLINDER HEAD Model NSR125R1 - CYLINDER/CYLINDER HEAD 1 12110KY4900 CYLINDER COMP. A 001 79.220 1 12120KY4900 CYLINDER COMP. B 001 79.220 1 12130KY4900 CYLINDER COMP. C 001 79.220 1 12140KY4900 CYLINDER COMP. D 001

More information

SPICER. WEATHERLYINDEX084 T21 O-ES70-5 October 1993 ES70-5 Series Main Transmission

SPICER. WEATHERLYINDEX084 T21 O-ES70-5 October 1993 ES70-5 Series Main Transmission SPICER WEATHERLYINDEX084 T2 O-ES70-5 October 993 ES70-5 Series Main Transmission ES70-5 Series Main Transmission For parts or service call us Pro Gear & Transmission, Inc. (877) 776-4600 (407) 872-90 parts@eprogear.com

More information

Highly Styled, Low Cost Serpentine Drive. Chrysler 383, 440 and 426 HEMI

Highly Styled, Low Cost Serpentine Drive. Chrysler 383, 440 and 426 HEMI Highly Styled, Low Cost Serpentine Drive Installation Instructions Chrysler 8, 440 and 426 HEMI Kit #40720 (without Power Steering) Use 71.5" Serpentine Belt Kit #40725 (with Power Steering) Use 81.5"

More information

2003 Engine Parts Catalog

2003 Engine Parts Catalog 00 Engine Parts Catalog (ATV & Motorcycle) - 0/0 CONTENTS Throttle Body................ Fuel Injectors................ Cam Cover & Spark Plug...... Cylinder Head............... Valve Train.................

More information

DRIVE_UNIT_ / TRANSOM PLATE

DRIVE_UNIT_ / TRANSOM PLATE DRIVE_UNIT_989 989 / TRANSOM PLATE Part List DRIVE_UNIT_989 989 / TRANSOM PLATE REF - NO PART NUMBER PART NAME QUANTITY REMARKS 6T4-4583-00-EK PLATE, TRANSOM 2 6T4-09-00-00 MOUNT, RUBBER 2 2 3 6T4-029-00-00

More information

Model Series E6A5E, E645E & E665E

Model Series E6A5E, E645E & E665E Model Series EAE, EE & EE 0. -0 Housing R.H. -0 Housing L.H.. 0-0 Hex Screw /- x.. -0A Spiral Axle -00A Spiral Axle. -0 Key. -0 Pin-Spiral. -0 Shaft-Worm. -0 Gear-Worm. -0 Collar-Thrust. -0 Plug 0. -0

More information

Parts Diagrams RR/RS Models

Parts Diagrams RR/RS Models Parts Diagrams 2008-2009 RR/RS Models Table Of Contents Description Page # front fork 1 handlebar, clutch pump, meter (RR Models) 2 handlebar, clutch pump, meter (RS Models) 3 frame, subframe 4 rear shock,

More information

914 Roll Groover 5, 6 18, 19

914 Roll Groover 5, 6 18, 19 Roll Groover, 0, 0 0 Roll Groover Roll Groover for Copper 0 Gear Housing (Includes Ref. #,,, ) 0 Gear Housing f/copper (Includes Ref. #,,, ) 0 Rear Slide Shaft 0 Front Slide Shaft 0 Thrust Washer 0 Drive

More information

550 EFT Model Number A2013IBO4EETP SHARE OUR PASSION.

550 EFT Model Number A2013IBO4EETP SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 550 EFT Model Number A2013IBO4EETP SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 550 EFT Black (Model No. A2013IBO4EETP) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR RACK, BODY PANEL,

More information

ISUZU DIESEL ENGINE 4LE1 DA07 PARTS CATALOG

ISUZU DIESEL ENGINE 4LE1 DA07 PARTS CATALOG ISUZU DIESEL ENGINE 4LE1 DA07 PARTS CATALOG How to refer to the Parts Catalog 1 2 4 3 5 1 FIG NO. A 3-digit (X-XX) Figure Number has been assigned to every section/illustration of the catalog. The first

More information

9/7/2014 T9.9ELRZ 2001 / TOP COWLING Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A. All rights reserved.

9/7/2014 T9.9ELRZ 2001 / TOP COWLING Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A. All rights reserved. T9.9ELRZ 00 Page of 56 9/7/0 T9.9ELRZ 00 / TOP COWLING 0 Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A. All rights reserved. T9.9ELRZ 00 Page of 56 9/7/0 Part List T9.9ELRZ 00 / TOP COWLING REF - NO PART NUMBER PART

More information

HANDLEBAR AND CONSOLE ASSEMBLY

HANDLEBAR AND CONSOLE ASSEMBLY Section 6 Parts List HANDLEBAR AND CONSOLE ASSEMBLY 4 33 47 4 49 7 3 78 4 97 46 44 37 38 37 48 39 35 36 34 7 3 4 5 45 4 3 4 0 33 9 96 80 6 300 84 9 5 30 4 9 30 4 3 43 97 0 43 3 68 9 9 Models 753B, F753B

More information

LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL BUSH HOG MODEL: 307 SECTION: 16

LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR PARTS MANUAL BUSH HOG MODEL: 307 SECTION: 16 BUSH HOG LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL MODEL: 0 SECTION: P.O. Box 0 Selma, AL 0-0 () - () -00 Parts Ordering -00-0- Fax -00-- www.bushhog.com BUSH HOG / LAND MAINTENANCE REPAIR S MANUAL SEPTEMBER, 0

More information

Mid Size Traction Unit

Mid Size Traction Unit FORM NO. 3318 701 ProLine Mid Size Traction Unit 18 H.P. Kohler Gear Drive Model No. 30183 790001 & Up Parts Catalog 3318 701 ORDERING REPLACEMENT PARTS To order replacement parts, please supply: the part

More information

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 7020, 7020BH Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES GENERAL INFO. casecoltingersoll.

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 7020, 7020BH Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES GENERAL INFO. casecoltingersoll. R Ingersoll COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 7020, 7020BH Parts Catalog 8-3370 HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS (PIN) AND SERIAL NUMBERS (S/N) TRACTOR MODEL AND

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL 700 EFT Model Number A2014IBT4EETG TM SHARE OUR PASSION. www.arcticcat.com TABLE OF CONTENTS 2014 ATV 700 EFT (Model No. A2014IBT4EETG) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES...

More information

550 TRV EFT Model Number A2013TBO4EETP SHARE OUR PASSION.

550 TRV EFT Model Number A2013TBO4EETP SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 550 TRV EFT Model Number A2013TBO4EETP TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 550 TRV EFT (Model No. A2013TBO4EETP) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR BODY PANEL, FOOTWELL,

More information

Automatic Lawn Tractor Model Series 600

Automatic Lawn Tractor Model Series 600 Illustrated Parts Manual utomatic Lawn Tractor Model Series 00 MTD LLC, P.O. BOX 11 CLEVELND, OHIO -00 Printed In US Form No. -08 (February 18, 008) Fender, Deck Lift & Seat 5 5 Models w/ Manually djusting

More information

H.I.T Truck Tire Changer. Parts Identification

H.I.T Truck Tire Changer. Parts Identification H.I.T. 6000 Truck Tire Changer READ these instructions before placing unit in service KEEP these and other materials delivered with the unit in a binder near the machine for ease of reference by supervisors

More information

700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION.

700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 700 XT EFT Steel Blue (Model No. A2013AGT1PETV) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR RACK,

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3TB-11101-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 90116-06475-00. BOLT, STUD.............

More information

Tractor S/N 239, ,005 Page 1 of 76 42" Deck Assembly

Tractor S/N 239, ,005 Page 1 of 76 42 Deck Assembly 2140 Tractor S/N 239,001-326,005 Page 1 of 76 42" Deck Assembly 2140 Tractor S/N 239,001-326,005 Page 2 of 76 42" Deck Assembly 1 17861A 1 S Skirt, Extension 2 17961 1 S Skirt, Short 3 603-0181 1 S Plate

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual Transmatic Lawn Tractor MODELS 70, 770 7, 77 7, 77 7, 77 MTD LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -7 PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM 7-0 (//00) Models 70 & 770 A 7 0 8 0 8 7 8 A 0 Models 70 &

More information

Copyright, 1941, Hudson Motor Car Co. I. Printed in U. S. A.

Copyright, 1941, Hudson Motor Car Co. I. Printed in U. S. A. INTRODUCTION Hudson Standard Flat Rate Manual covers a system of selling maintenance work at definite prices (see conversion table, page VI) and labor time allowances. Each individual operation is identified

More information

9/8/ MSHZ 2001 / TOP COWLING Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A. All rights reserved.

9/8/ MSHZ 2001 / TOP COWLING Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A. All rights reserved. 9.9MSHZ 00 Page of 47 9/8/04 9.9MSHZ 00 / TOP COWLING 04 Yamaha Motor Corporation, U.S.A. All rights reserved. 9.9MSHZ 00 Page of 47 9/8/04 Part List 9.9MSHZ 00 / TOP COWLING REF - NO PART NUMBER PART

More information