Asfalt- och betongsåg MIKASA MCD-1U

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Asfalt- och betongsåg MIKASA MCD-1U"

Transcription

1 Asfalt- och betongsåg MIKASA MCD-1U Reservdelskatalog Maskin & Motor EPOX Maskin AB Postadress Besöksadress Telefon e-post hemsida Version Box 6060 Landsvägen Sollentuna Sollentuna

2

3 COVER

4 CONCRETECUTTER_SCANDINAVIAMODEL

5 CONCRETECUTTER_SCANDINAVIAMODEL NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS A BLADE COVER AY/1UB A FRAME(EY23) /MCD-1UBL 1 FOR EY FRAME(GX200) /MCD-1UBL 1 FOR GX FRAME (CE) /1UB 1 FOR EY PILLOW BLOCK UCFL204JN COLLAR/PILLOW PULLEY,BLADE/1UB (S25) KEY 7X7X BOLT 8X30 T PW M SW M NUT M FLANGE IN,BLADE SET W/PIN 1 INCL FLANGE IN,INCH SET W/PIN 1 INCH SHAFT BLADE FLANGE/OUTSIDE BLADE FLANGE/OUTSIDE,INCH 1 INCH SHAFT KEY 5X5X NUT M ENGINE AY EY23D(EXP) 1!SD FOR EY ENGINE AY GX200SX4 1 FOR GX ENGINE AY EY20D /72CEW 1!! FOR EY ENGINE/EY20-3,EXP 1! FOR EY ENGINE EY20-3,EU,EPA 1!SD FOR EY BOLT 10X40 4!! FOR EY BOLT 10X40 T 4 FOR EY BOLT 8X40 4!! EY20/GX BOLT 8X40 T 4 EY20/GX NUT M10 4 FOR EY NUT M8 4 EY20/GX SW M10 4 FOR EY SW M8 4 EY20/GX PW M10 8 FOR EY PW M8 8 EY20/GX BOLT 8X25 T BOLT 8X75 T,WHOLE THREAD 1 EY20/GX PW M CLUTCH AY/1UBL BOLT 8X20 T WASHER 9X30X KEY 5X5X35 1! KEY 1

6 CONCRETECUTTER_SCANDINAVIAMODEL

7 CONCRETECUTTER_SCANDINAVIAMODEL NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS BELT COVER,W/HOOK(EY)1UBL 1 FOR EY BELT COVER,W/HOOK(GX)1UBL 1 FOR GX BELT COVER,W/HOOK(EY20)CE 1 FOR EY BOLT 10X25 2!! BOLT 10X25 T SW M NUT M BOLT 10X25 H,SW,PW BLADE COVER AY/1UB A CAP NUT M NUT M12, H= COVER BOLT RUBBER GRIP V-BELT A GUIDE HINGE SPLIT COTTER PIN 2X WASHER 11X25X BOLT 10X20 T ELEVATOR FRAME BOLT 14X NUT M NUT M14, H= NUT M20, H= RUBBER GRIP BOLT 10X30 T BOLT 10X30 H,SW PILLOW BLOCK UCFL203JE ELEVATOR JOINT BOLT 14X45 T ELEVATOR SCREW COLLAR LEVER GUIDE BOLT,LEVER GUIDE BALL GRIP 40D-M GAUGE BEARING COVER PW M RUBBER PLATE T BOLT 8X35 T HOSE 15D-22D-360L WASHER !!SD SLIDE PLATE/L SLIDE PLATE/R HANDLE (CE) /IUB DECAL,EC NOISE REQ.LWA107 1 AD EC/1UBLH

8 CONCRETECUTTER_SCANDINAVIAMODEL

9 CONCRETECUTTER_SCANDINAVIAMODEL NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS DECAL,EC NOISE REQ.LWA108 1 AD EC/1UBL GAUGE/MCD-1UB 1!SD PLATE,SERIAL NO./NP-152 1!NS DECAL MIKASA MARK 200MM DECAL,V-BELT/A BOLT 10X35 T WASHER (DELRIN) SW M DECAL,ROTATION/NP WHEEL, 200X20D-56W WHEEL, 130X20D-47W HANDLE/MCD-1UBL PROTECTION PLATE/NP-265 1!!SD BLADE SHAFT, UCFL205/1UB BLADE SHAFT (INCH) /1UB 1 INCH SHAFT SOCKET HEAD SCREW 6X WATER COCK 3/8 /MCD BOLT,FRONT WHEEL WATER TANK FILTER NET SUPPORT,WATER TANK BAND ARM, WATER TANK /1UBL ARM, WATER TANK (L) /1UB 1 OO TAPPING SCREW 5X KNOCK PIN 10X KNOCK PIN 10D-M8 /MCD 1 XX KNOCK PIN 12D-M8 /MCD 1 INCH SHAFT PILLOW BLOCK UCFL205JN BOLT 8X35 T COLLAR/PILLOW WASHER 8.5X25X ARM, WATER TANK (R) /1UB HOSE JOINT/23DX TUBE CONNECTOR/MCD WATER HOSE(T) 115L/MRH SUPPORT,WATER COCK/23DX BOLT 6X20 T SW M NUT M HOSE 15X22X250L BELT COVER (LOWER) /IUB THROTTLE LEVER AY 25 1 FOR EY20, THROTTLE LEVER AY 25D 1 FOR GX200

10 CONCRETECUTTER_SCANDINAVIAMODEL

11 CONCRETECUTTER_SCANDINAVIAMODEL NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS THROTTLE WIRE S FOR EY20, THROTTLE WIRE V FOR GX HORN BUTTON ASS'Y LEAD CORD/STOP L=500MM BAND COIL SPRING 1 E/G PARTS RUBBER,SLIP STOP HANDLE HOLDER/MCD-1UBL WING BOLT 10X20 4!! WING BOLT 10X20 (50D) 4

12

13 Bensinmotor HONDA GX200-UT2-SM14 Reservdelskatalog EPOX Maskin AB Postadress Besöksadress Telefon e-post hemsida Version Box 6060 Landsvägen Sollentuna Sollentuna

14 CYLINDER BARREL

15 CYLINDER BARREL NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS 1 12-Z4V ZL ZE ZE ZE ZE ZE ZE ZF Z0T BARREL ASSY,CYLINDER/UT2 1 GOVERNOR ASSY. 1 SLIDER,GOVERNOR 1 SHAFT,GOVERNOR ARM 1 BOLT, DRAIN PLUG 2 THRUST WASHER 6MM 1 WASHER, DRAIN PLUG 2 CLIP, GOVERNOR HOLDER 1 BALL BEARING 6205TMB 1 OIL SEAL 25X41X6 1 O-RING 14MM FLANGE NUT M PLAIN WASHER 6MM LOCK PIN 8MM Z0T- 003 FLANGE BOLT 6X12 2 SWITCH ASSY.,OIL LEVEL 1

16 CYKINDER HEAD

17 CYKINDER HEAD NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS ZE ZE ZL ZE ZL Z4M Z4M ZE ZE ZH ZE ZE1- GUIDE,INLET VALVE(O.S.) 1 GUIDE,EXHAUST VALVE(O.S.) 1 HEAD COMP.,CYLINDER 1 CLIP,VALVE GUIDE 1 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1 COVER COMP,HEAD/UT2QXC9 1 QXC9 COVER CP,HEAD/GX200T2 1 SM14 PACKING,HEAD COVER 1 TUBE,BREATHER 1 QXC9 TUBE,BREATHER 1 SM14 FLANGE BOLT 6X12 4 STUD BOLT 6X112 2 STUD BOLT 8X KNOCK PIN 10X BOLT,FLANGE 8X SPARK PLUG /BPR6ES CLIP,TUBE(C12) 2

18 CAMSHAFT

19 CAMSHAFT NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS Z4M ZL ZE ZE ZE ZE ZF ZF ZL ZF ZE Z4X ZE ZE ZE ZE1- SEAL,VALVE STEM/GX200T2 1 CAM SHAFT ASSY. 1 PUSH ROD 2 ARM,VALVE ROCKER 2 PIVOT,ROCKER ARM 2 SPRING,WEIGHT RETURN 1 INLET VALVE 1 EXHAUST VALVE 1 LIFTER, VALVE 2 SPRING,VALVE 2 RETAINER,INTAKE VALVE 1 RETAINER,EX.VALVE SPRING 1 ROTATOR, VALVE 1 PLATE,PUSH ROD GUIDE 1 BOLT,PIVOT,8MM/GX160 2 NUT,PIBOT ADJUSTING 2

20 CRANKCASE COVER

21 CRANKCASE COVER NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS ZE Z4M ZH Z0T Z0T Z0T Z0T- 801 COVER AY.,CRANKCASE/INCHI 1 QXC9 COVER AY/GX200UT2SM14 1 SM14 GASKET CRANK CASE 1 CAP AY OIL FILLER 1 CAP ASSY OIL FILLER 1 PACKING,OIL FILLER CAP 1 OIL SEAL 25X41X KNOCK PIN 8X Z0T- 800 FLANGE BOLT 8X32 6 BALL BEARING PACKING,OIL FILLER CAP 1

22 FUEL TANK

23 FUEL TANK NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS ZH ZE Z4MZ B Z4H Z0T Z4H ZL Z4M- 003 RUBBER,SUPPORT(107MM) 1 JOINT,FUEL TANK 1 TANK CP,FUEL NH1/160UT2 1 CAP COMP.,FUEL FILLER 1 PACKING,FUEL FILLER CAP 1 FILTER,FUEL 1 FLANGE BOLT 6X34 1 O-RING 14MM 1 TUBE,FUEL 4.5X145(FKM) FLANGE NUT 6MM CLAMP,TUBE(D8) 2

24 MUFFLER

25 MUFFLER NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS Z4V Z0T ZE ZE S ZE Z4V- PROTECTOR CP,MUFFLER 1 GASKET,MUFFLER/GX160UT2 1 FLANGE BOLT 6X13 1 TAPPING SCREW 5X8 4 NUT 8MM 2 DEFLECTOR, MUFFLER 1 TAPPING SCREW 4X6 2 MUFFLER CP/GX200T2 1

26 PISTON

27 PISTON NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS Z4K Z4K Z4K Z4K Z4V ZL ZL ZL Z4M Z0T ZE ZE1- RING SET,PISTON(STD/160U 1 RING SET,PISTON(0.25) 1 RING SET,PISTON(0.50/160U 1 RING SET,PISTON(0.75/160U 1 PISTON STD/GX200T2 1 PISTON(0.25)/GX200U 1 PISTON(0.50)/GX200U 1 PISTON(0.75)/GX200U 1 PIN,PISTON/GX200T2 1 ROD AY,CONNECTING/GX200T2 1 CONNECTING ROD BOLT 2 CLIP,PISTON PIN 18MM 2

28 CRANKSHAFT

29 CRANKSHAFT NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS ZL ZL ZE1-600 CRANK SHAFT COMP/GX200 1 SM14 CRANKSHAFT CP/200UT2QXC9 1 QXC9 KEY 5X5X33 1 SM14 KEY 4.78X4.78X38 1 QXC9

30 FAN COVER

31 FAN COVER NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS Z4MZ B Z4M ZH ZH Z0T ZH COVER CP,FAN/GX160UT2 1 PLATE CP,SIDE(OIL ALERT) 1 SHROUD COMP. 1 ALERT,UNIT,OIL 1!34150-ZH7-023 SWITCH AY,E/G STOP 1 FLANGE BOLT 6X12 6 FLANGE BOLT 6X20 1 CLIP, HARNESS 1 FLANGE BOLT 6X8 1

32 RECOIL STARTER

33 RECOIL STARTER NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS Z4M305Z D ZL0Z A Z4M003Z D Z0T ZH ZH ZH ZH ZH ZH ZH MA ZH Z4M Z4M- 003 STARTER AY,RECOIL/160UT2 1 SPACER.,RECOIL STERTER 1 CASE CP,R-STARTER/160UT2 1 REEL,RECOIL STARTER 1 RATCHET,STARTER 2 REEL,RECOIL STARTER 1 RATCHET GUIDE 1 FRICTION SPRING 1 SPRING,RECOIL STARTER 1 SPRING,RETURN 2 ROPE,RECOIL STARTER 1 CLIP,CORD 1 SM14 SCREW,SETTING 1 FLANGE BOLT 6X18 3 KNOB,RECOIL STARTER 1 KNOB,REINFORCEMENT 1

34 FLYWHEEL

35 FLYWHEEL NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS ZE ZL ZE Z0T- 800 WOODRUFF KEY 25X18 1 COOLING FAN 1 PULLEY, STARTER 1 FLYWHEEL COMP.(STD.) 1 NUT,SPECIAL 14MM 1

36 CARBURETOR

37 CARBURETOR NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS ZE ZE Z0S- B Z4M ZH7- W Z5T Z5T Z4M Z4V ZE Z4V ZH ZE ZH ZE ZE ZE ZE ZE ZE H GASKET SET 1 FLOAT VALVE SET 1 FLOAT SET/GX200T2 1 CHAMBER SET,FLOAT 1 SCREW SET,PILOT 1 SCREW SET,DRAIN/GX200T2 1 SCREW SET/GX200T2 1 CHOKE SET/GX200T2 1 CARBURETOR AY/GX200T2 1 SCREW, THROTTLE STOP 1 NOZZLE,MAIN/GX200T2 1 PACKING,CUP 1 PACKING,INSULATOR 1 SPACER COMP.,CARBURETOR 1 PACKING,CARBURETOR 1 CHOKE LEVER COMP. 1 LEVER,COCK 1 PLATE,LEVER SETTING 1 SPRING,COCK LEVER 1 PACKING,FUEL COCK 1 CUP,FUEL STRAINER 1 SCREW 3X6 2! H SPRING PIN 2X ZH ZE Z4V Z5T- 901 JET,MAIN,#75 1 JET SET,PILOT, #40 1 INSULATOR,CARBURETOR 1 FILTER,CUP/GX200T2 1

38 AIR CLEANER

39 AIR CLEANER NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS ZE ZE ZE Z4M ZE ZE Z4M PACKING,ELBOW 1 CLEANER ELEMENT/GX160 1 OUTER ELEMENT/GX160 1 GROMET,AIR CLEANER 1 NOSE,SILENCER/GX200T2 1 COLLAR,AIR CLEANER 2 COLLAR(B),AIR CLEANER 1 ELBOW CP,AIR CLEANER 1 NUT,TOOL BOX SETTING FLANGE NUT 6MM Z4M Z1V- FLANGE BOLT 6X20 1 COVER,AIR CLEANER/GX200T2 1 NUT,AIR CLEANER/GX-UT2 1

40 IGNITION COIL

41 IGNITION COIL NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS Z0T Z0T ZE COIL AY,IGNITION/GX200T2 1 CAP ASSY,NOISE SUPPRESSOR 1 CORD,STOP SWITCH 370MM 1 FLANGE BOLT 6X25 2

42 CONTROL

43 CONTROL NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS Z4M ZL Z4M ZL ZE Z4M ZE ZH ZE Z4M ZE ZE SA H A H CONTROL ASSY/160UT2SMXE 1 GOVERNOR ARM 1 ROD,GOVERNOR/GX160UT2 1 GOVERNOR SPRING 1 SPRING,THROTTLE 1 LEVER,CONTROL/GX200T2 1 LEVER SPRING 1 WASHER,CONTROL LEVER 1 HOLDER,CABLE 1 SPACER,CONTROL LEVER 1 BASE CP,CONTROL/GX200T2 1 ADJUSTING SPRING 1 SPRING,CABLE,RETURN 1 HOLDER, WIRE 2 FLANGE BOLT 6X12 2 BOLT, GOVERNOR ARM 1 LOCK NUT 6MM 1 CIR CLIP 2 SCREW 4X6 2 SCREW 5X16 1 SCREW 5X FLANGE NUT 6MM 1

44 LABEL

45 LABEL NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS Z4H Z4V Z4M ZH Z4H Z4H Z4M ZE Z4M Z4M- MARK,OP-CAUTION(ENGLISH) 1 EMBLEM(GX200) 1 MARK,CHOKE/GX160T2 1 MARK, THROTTLE INDICATION 1 MARK,OP-CAUTION(FR) 1 MARK,OP-CAUTION/GX160UT2 1 MARK,EX.CAUTION(FR) 1 MARK,AIR CLEANER SALES P 1 QXC9 MARK.EX.CAUTION(PICTOGRAP 1 MARK,EX.CAUTION(ENGLISH) 1

46 TOOL

47 TOOL NO. PART/NO. Parts Name Q'TY MK MK2 REMARKS Z0T WRENCH,SPARK PLUG 1 HANDLE, BOX WRENCH 1