WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB

Save this PDF as:
Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB"

Transcription

1 WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB

2 WIRING DIAGRAM ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO BRUSH SWITCH WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO VACUUM SWITCH WIRE ASSEMBLY - VACUUM SWITCH TO VACUUM MOTOR MACHINE WIRE HARNESS - OBC WIRE, SOLENOID TO BREAKER - OBC WIRE ASSEMBLY - ANDERSON TO BATTERY WIRE ASSEMBLY - BATTERY JUMPER RED CHARGER PLUG VOLT ONBOARD CHARGER 24 VOLT 10 AMP VOLT ONBOARD CHARGER 24 VOLT 10 AMP VACUUM MOTOR 24 VOLTS DC AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER SOLENOID 24 VOLT SINGLE POLE BATTERY METER BATTERY AMP/HR - 12 VOLT GEAR MOTOR - 3/4 HP - 24 VOLTS DC /4 SPADE MALE TERMINAL YELLOW MASTER SWITCH WITH RED CAP SWITCH - TOGGLE VACUUM VOLT ONBOARD CHARGER CORD VOLT ONBOARD CHARGER CORD 1

3 CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY RUBBER SWITCH BOOT /2 INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER I.D. X.813 O.D. X.027/.030 THICK FLAT WASHER - PACK OF CONTROL PANEL LABEL - OBC SWITCH, TOGGLE VACUUM AMP CIRCUIT BREAKER /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF SOLENOID 24 VOLT SINGLE POLE HEYCO STRAIN RELIEF VOLT ONBOARD CHARGER 24 VOLT 10 AMP VOLT ONBOARD CHARGER 24 VOLT 10 AMP SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF SQUEEGEE LIFT BRACKET - OBC /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF Y SQUEEGEE LIFT CABEL /16 E RING X 3/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X.032/.065 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (10) - PACK OF SQUEEGEE LIFT HANDLE OBC /4-20 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF DRAIN HOSE PLUG /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF X 3/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF CONTROL PANEL - OBC BATTERY METER MASTER SWITCH WITH RED CAP PUSH BUTTON SWITCH BOOT 1

4 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY NSS LOGO DECAL X /8-16 X 2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK FLAT WASHER (3/8)-PACK OF FITTING ELL 3/8 BARB X 1/4 MNPT VALVE BRACKET /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /8 X 5 1/2 WIRE TIE CLIP-TIE STRAP /4-20 X 1/2 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /2 HOSE BARB X 1/4 MPT " CONVOLUTED TUBING /2 HOSE BARB X 1/4 MPT SOLUTION VALVE /4 NPT X 3/8 STRAIGHT BARB HDPE /8 I.D. X 1/2 X 4 O.D. VINYL TUBING HOSE CLAMP 11/16" TO 1 1/4" DIAMETER /16 X 1/8 SOCKET HEAD SHOULDER BOLT - PACK OF SOLUTION VALVE LEVER /4-20 HEX NUT - PACK OF VALVE CONTROL BAR LEFT TANK PIVOT BRACKET /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK FLAT WASHER (1/4)-PACK OF CABLE CLAMP BUSHING, BRUSH /8-16 X 3/4 BUTTON HEAD SOCKET SCREW - PACK OF RIGHT TANK PIVOT BRACKET I.D.X.612 O.D.X.013 THICK 1 WAVE SPRING WASHER (5/16)-PACK OF /32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16)-PACK OF DECAL KIT - VALVE LABEL /16 X 3/8 SOCKET HEAD SHOULDER BOLT - PACK OF /4 I.D X 1 O.D. X12-1/8 THICK VINYL HOSE /8 MPT X 3/4 HOSE BARB X 90 FELL FITTING /4-20 X 3/4 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF TANK HOLD DOWN BRACKET /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF CABLE CLAMP SOLUTION TANK GASKET MATERIAL - 1/2 X 1-24 LONG FILTER AND FRAME ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 246A FILTER SCREEN BAG 1 246B FILTER FRAME OBC WARNING DECAL 1

5 SOLUTION TANK ASSEMBLY

6 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY FLOAT CONNECTOR HOSE CLAMP TO DIAMETER FLOAT SCREEN ASSEMBLY FRONT MOUNTING PLATE DECAL KIT - SOLUTION FILL ICON /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF DECAL KIT - WIRING DIAGRAM - BATTERY LABEL TANK HOLD DOWN BRACKET /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF VACUUM MOTOR 24 VOLTS DC - INCLUDES: 1 312A CARBON BRUSH, VACUUM MOTOR 24 VOLT FLOAT GASKET - VACUUM MOTOR BAFFLE PLATE - VACUUM MOTOR COVER - VACUUM MOTOR X 5/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF SQUEEGEE VACUUM HOSE WITH 45 CUFF 1 317A HOSE CUFF HOSE CLAMP - 1 1/16" TO 2" DIAMETER HOSE CLAMP - 1 1/16" TO 2" DIAMETER VACUUM MOTOR MOUNTING HOSE HOSE CLAMP - 1 1/16" TO 2" DIAMETER /4-20 X 1 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF VACUUM MOTOR SUPPORT REAR RUBBER NOISE DEFLECTOR - OBC X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF X 3/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF REAR RUBBER MOUNT BRACKET DIRTY WATER DRAIN HOSE LEFT HANDLE HOSE CLAMP - 1 1/16" TO 2" DIAMETER RECOVERY TANK INLET TUBE GASKET /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF AIR INTAKE CLEAN-OUT CAP RECOVERY TANK COVER GASKET IDENTIFIER DECAL - WRANGLER 1708 AB IDENTIFIER DECAL - WRANGLER 2008 AB DECAL KIT - READ MANUAL LABEL WARNING - FIRE DECAL CLEAR COVER, RECOVERY TANK HANDLE GRIP PLUG BUTTON /32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK FLAT WASHER (3/8)-PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8-16 X 1 1/2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4-20 X 1 1/2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF RIGHT HANDLE 1

7 RECOVERY TANK ASSEMBLY

8 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY BATTERY JUMPER BATTERIES - SEE ACCESSORY PAGE BATTERY TRAY SPLASH SHIELD ASSEMBLY KIT 1708 INCLUDES: FRAME SPLASH SHIELD A RETAINING STRAP B RUBBER SPLASH SHIELD C X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF D #10 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF FOOT PEDAL /4-20 X 4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF BRACKET - FOOT PEDAL - TANK RELEASE SPRING - FOOT PEDAL - TANK RELEASE /4-20 X 5/16 SET SCREW - KNURL POINT - PACK OF CASTER WITH INSERT I INCLUDES: 2 414A PLASTIC SOCKET INSERT 7/16 I.D B CASTER ONLY 7/16 X 1 3/4 STEM BRUSH MOTOR GUIDE BRACKET BUSHING - 3/8 NYLON /8 RETAINING RING /32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER - PACK OF /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /16-18 X 1/2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF BRUSH MOTOR TILT BASE /16-18 THIN HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF /8 DIAMETER X 3/8 LONG SOCKET HEAD SHOULDER BOLT (5/16-18) - PACK OF BRUSH LIFT ARM /4 I.D. X 1 1/4 O.D. X.071/.082 THICK FLAT WASHER (11 GAGE) - PACK OF /8 DIAMETER X 3/8 LONG SOCKET HEAD SHOULDER BOLT (5/16-18) - PACK OF /4 DIAMETER X 3/8 LONG SOCKET HEAD SHOULDER BOLT (10-24) - PACK OF FOOT PEDAL SLIDE BRUSH LIFT FOOT PEDAL STEP TREAD ROUND BEAD CHAIN (CUT TO 6 ).5 431A END COUPLING - ROUND BEAD CHAIN X 3/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF INSIDE SPLASH GUARD STRAP INSIDE SPLASH GUARD /32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X.032/.065 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (10) - PACK OF SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF X 5/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF #10 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF DECAL KIT - BRUSH LIFT LABEL AXLE WHEEL - 8" /16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X.075/.080 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (3/8) - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8-16 X 3 1/2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF BUSHING /8-16 X 3/4 BUTTON HEAD SOCKET SCREW - PACK OF RIGHT TANK PIVOT BRACKET LEFT TANK PIVOT BRACKET MAIN FRAME X 5/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 2

9 1708 FRAME ASSEMBLY

10 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY BATTERY JUMPER BATTERIES - SEE ACCESSORY PAGE BATTERY TRAY SPLASH SHIELD ASSEMBLY KIT 2008 INCLUDES: FRAME SPLASH SHIELD A RETAINING STRAP B RUBBER SPLASH SHIELD C X 1/2 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF D #10 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 5/8 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (1/4) - PACK OF /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF FOOT PEDAL /4-20 X 4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF BRACKET - FOOT PEDAL - TANK RELEASE SPRING - FOOT PEDAL - TANK RELEASE /4-20 X 5/16 SET SCREW - KNURL POINT - PACK OF CASTER WITH INSERT 2 514A PLASTIC SOCKET INSERT 7/16 I.D B CASTER ONLY 7/16 X 1 3/4 STEM BRUSH MOTOR GUIDE BRACKET BUSHING - 3/8 NYLON /8 RETAINING RING /32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /16-18 X 1/2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF BRUSH MOTOR TILT BASE /16-18 THIN HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF /8 DIAMETER X 3/8 LONG SOCKET HEAD SHOULDER BOLT (5/16-18) - PACK OF BRUSH LIFT ARM /4 I.D. X 1 1/4 O.D. X.071/.082 THICK FLAT WASHER (11 GAGE) - PACK OF /8 DIAMETER X 3/8 LONG SOCKET HEAD SHOULDER BOLT (5/16-18) - PACK OF /4 DIAMETER X 3/8 LONG SOCKET HEAD SHOULDER BOLT (10-24) - PACK OF FOOT PEDAL SLIDE BRUSH LIFT FOOT PEDAL STEP TREAD ROUND BEAD CHAIN (CUT TO 6 ).5 531A END COUPLING - ROUND BEAD CHAIN X 3/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF #10 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF INSIDE SPLASH GUARD STRAP INSIDE SPLASH GUARD DECAL KIT - BRUSH LIFT LABEL AXLE WHEEL - 8" /16 I.D. X 1 O.D. X.075/.080 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (3/8) - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /8-16 X 3 1/2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF RIGHT TANK PIVOT BRACKET /8-16 X 3/4 BUTTON HEAD SOCKET SCREW - PACK OF BUSHING SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF X 5/8 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF MAIN FRAME LEFT TANK PIVOT BRACKET 1

11 2008 FRAME ASSEMBLY

12 1708 SKIRT ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY SKIRT SKIRT MOUNTING BRACKET AND LATCH /32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (3/8) - PACK OF /8-16 X 2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF X 1/2 FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF VALVE BRACKET LEFT SKIRT STRAP LEFT SPLASH GUARD LEFT REAR SKIRT STRAP /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /16-18 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF RIGHT SKIRT STRAP RIGHT REAR SKIRT STRAP RIGHT SPLASH GUARD /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF X 1/2 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X.032/.065 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (10) - PACK OF /4 X 1 1/4 FENDER WASHER - PACK OF BUMPER WHEEL - SMALL GRAY /32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF /16-18 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 5 1

13 2008 SKIRT ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY /16-18 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF SKIRT SKIRT MOUNTING BRACKET AND LATCH /32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (3/8) - PACK OF /8-16 X 2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF BUMPER WHEEL - SMALL GRAY X 1/2 FLAT HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF VALVE BRACKET LEFT SKIRT STRAP LEFT SPLASH GUARD /16-18 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF LEFT REAR SKIRT STRAP RIGHT REAR SKIRT STRAP RIGHT SKIRT STRAP RIGHT SPLASH GUARD /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF X 1/2 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X.032/.065 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (10) - PACK OF /4 X 1 1/4 FENDER WASHER - PACK OF 5 1

14 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY TIE WRAP BRUSH MOTOR UPPER DRIP CAP GEAR MOTOR 3/4 HP 24 VOLTS DC - INCLUDES: 1 803A /4 X 1/4 X 1 MOTOR KEY 1 803B CARBON BRUSH, 24 AND 36 VOLTS DC BRUSH MOTOR LOWER DRIP CAP BRUSH MOTOR SPLASH GUARD BRUSH MOTOR TILT BASE SPACER CLUTCH CASTING /8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /16-18 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF SPRING CLIP PAD HOLDER SET (PP) - INCLUDES: 1 812A #8 X 5/8 PAN HEAD SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF " STRUCTURAL FOAM PAD DRIVER " STRUCTURAL FOAM PAD DRIVER " POLY BACK TUFTED PAD DRIVER WITH PAD HOLDER SEE ACCESSORY PAGE FOR TYPES OF BRUSHES CLUTCH PLATE, PLASTIC 5 DIAMETER 6 HOLES - CREAM COLOR /8-16 X 3/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF /8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 I.D. X 13/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (3/8) - PACK OF 10 2

15 BRUSH MOTOR ASSEMBLY

16 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY SWITCH GUARD SPACER BUSHING - LIFT LEVER /2-20 HEX JAM NUT - PACK OF HEIGHT ADJUSTING SPRING /8-16 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT - PACK OF /16 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /16-18 X 2 1/4 FULL TH D HEX BOLT - PACK OF NARROW MOUNT SQUEEGEE ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 908A NARROW MOUNT SQUEEGEE HOUSING 1 908B /16-18 X 1/2 HEX BOLT - PACK OF C /16 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF D /32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF E " BUMPER WHEEL 2 908F " REPLACEMENT SQUEEGEE BLADES, SET OF G INNER CHANNEL, SQUEEGEE - NARROW MOUNT 1 908H /16-18 X 1 1/2 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 2 908I /16-18 X 3/4 SOCKET HEAD CAP SCREW 4 908J /16-18 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT 2 908K WHEEL, BUMPER - SMALL GRAY 2 908L /16-18 X 1 3/4 HEX BOLT 2 908M T-KNOB SQUEEGEE /4-20 X 3/4 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW Y SQUEEGEE LIFT CABLE SQUEEGEE BRACKET /8-16 X 2 HEX BOLT /4-20 HEX NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT /8 FLANGE NYLINER SQUEEGEE SHAFT /16-18 WING NUT WITH NY-LOK INSERT BALL JOINT /2-13 X 1 1/4 HEX BOLT 1

17 SQUEEGEE ASSEMBLY

18 ACCESSORIES WET PICKUP KIT, INCLUDES: " CONNECTOR, ALUMINUM VACUUM HOSE, 7 FOOT TOOL - SQUEEGEE WITH WHEELS, 15" STEEL WAND, 2 PIECE HOSE STRAP VELCRO HOOK VELCRO LOOP BRUSH / SQUEEGEE KIT, INCLUDES: CONNECTOR, ALUMINUM STEEL WAND, 1 PIECE VACUUM HOSE, 7 FOOT BRUSH / SQUEEGEE TOOL CLUTCH PLATE, PLASTIC 5 DIAMETER 6 HOLES - CREAM SPRING CLIP PAD HOLDER SET " POLY BACK TUFTED PAD DRIVER W/PAD HOLDER " STRUCTURAL FOAM PAD DRIVER " STRUCTURAL FOAM PAD DRIVER " POLY BACK NYLON FILL SCRUB BRUSH " POLY BACK NYLO GRIT SCRUB BRUSH POLY BACK SCRUB GRIT BRUSH PLASTIC BACK BASSINE SCRUB BRUSH " POLY BACK NYLON FILL SCRUB BRUSH " POLY BACK BRUSH, SHOWER FEED " POLY BACK NYLO GRIT SCRUB BRUSH GREEN ECOSTRIP PAD GREEN ECOSTRIP PAD VOLT BATTERY, 115 AMP/HR - WET VOLT BATTERY, 100 AMP/HR - AGM, SEALED VOLT BATTERY, 115 AMP/HR - DRY HARDWARE CATALOG HOSES, TOOLS AND ACCESSORIES CATALOG OPERATORS MANUAL - OBC

19 NOTES

20 NSS Enterprises, Inc Frenchmens Road, Toledo, Ohio PHONE (419) FAX (419) NSS Enterprises, Inc. European Distribution Centre Unit II, Pinfold Trading Estate * 55 Nottingham Road STAPLEFORD, NOTTINGHAM NG9 8AD ENGLAND U.K. PHONE: (44) * FAX: (44) WRANGLER 1708 AB, 2008 AB OBC ORIG REV E

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY 101 1394151 ROUND POWER SWITCH 1 102 0693141 RUBBER SWITCH BOOT 2 103 9122465.516 I.D. X.813 O.D. X.027/.030 THICK FLAT

More information

WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB

WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB WIRING DIAGRAM ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 1393251 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO BRUSH SWITCH 1 2 1393261 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO VACUUM SWITCH 1 3 1393271

More information

WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE

WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5490161 FULLY INSULATED FEMALE TERMINAL 14-16 2 102 0693141 RUBBER SWITCH BOOT 2 103 0691851 1/2 INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS ELECTRICAL WIRING ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 2694161 UPPER WIRING HARNESS 1 2 2694171 LOWER WIRING HARNESS 1 3 2490811 BRUSH MOTOR WIRE ASSEMBLY 1 4 2396141 WIRE ASSEMBLY

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393001 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221 NEGATIVE LEAD 1 102 3391201 1/4-20 X 7 3/4THRU BOLT 2 103 10-24

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221 NEGATIVE LEAD 1 102 3391201 1/4-20 X 7 3/4THRU BOLT 2 103 10-24

More information

WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS

WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS BRUSH LIFT 101 9121960 3/8 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER 1 102 9122030 3/8-16 X 3/4 BUTTON HEAD SOCKET SCREW 1 103 2694261 CABLE 1 104 2391771 90 HOSE

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT 3 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER 3 103 9121400 3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 2397081 MOTOR HOUSING 1 102 9120790 10 X 5/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW [PACK OF 10] 4 103 2397991 WATER SOLENOID 24 VOLT

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 6495891 PIVOT 1 103 2691181 PIVOT SPACER, STABILIZER BAR 2 104 9122180 13/32 X 13/16 X.051 THICK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF 1 3 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 3 103 9121400 3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D.

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 9122260 3/8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 4 103 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 4 104 9122180

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF 1 3 102 9122100

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122300 3/8-16 X 1 1/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35

PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35 PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35 1 BATTERY INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WET STORAGE BATTERY CORROSIVE ACID * CONTAINS ACID, AVOID CONTACT. * ANTIDOTE: * EYES - FLUSH WITH WATER 15 MINUTES. * INTERNAL - DRINK WATER

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6498051 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 9122260 3/8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 4 103 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 4 104 9122 180

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 6495891 PIVOT 2 103 2691181 PIVOT SPACER, STABILIZER BAR 4 104 9122180 13/32 X 13/16 X.051 THICK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5990731 SPRING CLIP PAD HOLDER SET - INCLUDES: 1 101A 9120205 8 X 1/2 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF 3 3 102 9121490

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS BASE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450 5/16-18

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF 10

More information

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA WIRING DIAGRAM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION 4990601 GEARMOTOR - 120 VOLT 4990581 GEARMOTOR - 240 VOLT 4890391 VAC MOTOR - 115 VOLT 4891251 VAC MOTOR - 240 VOLT 4991321 BRUSH MOTOR -

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9124000 M10-1.5 X 50 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9124003 M10 SPLIT LOCK

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 120 VOLT WIRE DIAGRAM SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5298001

More information

PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC

PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC DOME ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 4894969 DOME ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 4894351 DOME 1 101A 4890121 DOME GASKET 1 101B 4890911 ADAPTOR - 1 1/2 MPT X 1 1/2 MSL

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9124000 M10-1.5 X 50 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9124003 M10 SPLIT LOCK

More information

NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES

NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES PARTS LIST NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES MUSTANG 300 DS MUSTANG 17 & 20 WIRE DIAGRAM - MUSTANG 300 DS 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS

More information

PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE WIRE DIAGRAM - VARIABLE SPEED 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS WIRE DIAGRAM - SINGLE

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS BASE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450 5/16-18

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5492549 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - MUSTANG 300 DS 1 5492619 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT - MUSTANG 300 DS 1 101 5392421 DECAL

More information

PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY 120 VOLT ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 101 0393351 SWITCH BOX COVER 1 102 0393531 DECAL 1 103 0393441 HANDLE GRIP 2 104 0393401 SWITCH LEVER 1 105 0393521

More information

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5095109 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5095119 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 102 5391873 METAL SWITCH BOX

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS CHASSIS AND DRIVE ASSEMBLY 101 2694069 #40 ROLLER CHAIN 57 LINKS WITH MASTER 1 2694081 #40 ROLLER CHAIN 57 LINKS NO MASTER 1 2795211 LINK MASTER #40 CHAIN

More information

PARTS LIST COLT COLT HEPA

PARTS LIST COLT COLT HEPA PARTS LIST COLT 800-1250 - 1450 COLT HEPA - 1250-1450 MOTOR / LID ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 0891201 TOP COVER 1 102 0294341 TOP MOTOR SEAL 1 103 0299661 STRAIN RELIEF CORD CLAMP 1 104 0891131

More information

PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5090579 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - 1 H.P., 1 1/2 H.P. AND 2 H.P. 1 5092579 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240

More information

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER PARTS LIST MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER NON-VAC-TRAC VAC-TRAC HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5990189 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5990199 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 101

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5293999 120 VOLT - 75 FOOT CORD HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5296609-240 VOLT - 75 FOOT SHUKO CORD ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 102 5391873 COVER - SWITCH

More information

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER PARTS LIST MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER NON-VAC-TRAC VAC-TRAC HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5990189 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5990199 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 101

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5390999 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE 1 5391919 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT - MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE 1 101 5392411

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 WIRE DIAGRAM 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5293971

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5293999 120 VOLT - 75 FOOT CORD HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5296609-240 VOLT - 75 FOOT SHUKO CORD ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5092322 BLACK VINYL COVER

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 5298351 MOTOR 115 VOLT 2500 1 101 5991731 COMMUTATOR BRACKET COVER 1 102 5298441 COMMUTATOR BRACKET ASSEMBLY WITH BRUSH, BOARD,

More information

WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC

WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC ELITE WIRING DIAGRAM 124 ELITE SERVICE PARTS NSS NO. ONAN NO. DESCRIPTION 6590021 308-385 KEY SWITCH ONAN 6593191 515-0295 KEY 6591661 155-2378 GASKET 6591741 338-3646 HARNESS

More information

PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC

PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC PERFORMER WIRING DIAGRAM 248 PERFORMER SERVICE PARTS NSS NO. ONAN NO. DESCRIPTION 6590941 110-3709 GASKET - VALVE COVER 6590951 154-2495 GASKET - INTAKE MANIFOLD 6590961

More information

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE ORIGINAL INSTRUCTIONS HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 5095109 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY 120 VOLT 1 5095119 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY 240 VOLT

More information

PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE

PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE DANGER! PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE Failure to Observe These Instructions Can Cause Fire, Electrical Burn, Shock

More information

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM HOUSING ASSEMBLY 6793339 TOP COVER ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 101 6793331 TOP COVER 1 101A 6793171 CLAMP BUTTON - BUTTON ONLY 3 101B 9120319 5/32 X 3/8 DOME HEAD POP RIVET

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 101 5392411 LABEL SWITCH BOX 1 102 0393511 LOCKOUT BRACKET 1 103 0393521 LOCK OUT 1 104 0393411 GRIP SWITCH LEVER 2 105 9120828

More information

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG FAN HOUSING ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 1090601 DECAL KIT - M-1 PIG 1 102 2590019 SWIVEL COUPLING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 102A 2590111 HOSE COUPLING GASKET 1 103 1092519

More information

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG FAN HOUSING ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 1090601 DECAL KIT - M-1 PIG 1 102 2590019 SWIVEL COUPLING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 102A 2590111 HOSE COUPLING GASKET 1 103 1092519

More information

PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 24

PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 24 PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 8 ALPHA 16 ALPHA 4 ALPHA 24 ALPHA 24 FMS ALPHA 4 MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 5791411 SWITCH 1 2 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP M5 X 20 6 3 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP M5 X 20 4 4 5797571 WIRE TERMINAL

More information

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM HOUSING ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 6793339 TOP COVER ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 101 6793331 TOP COVER 1 101A 6793171 CLAMP BUTTON - BUTTON ONLY 3 101B 9120319

More information

20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE

20 FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com Tornado Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE MODEL

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

99125B - Series N Brush Lift Assembly Model :99125B 20" EZ Floorkeeper (w/ 4-6 V Batteries) - Series N

99125B - Series N Brush Lift Assembly Model :99125B 20 EZ Floorkeeper (w/ 4-6 V Batteries) - Series N 995B - Series N Brush Lift Assembly Model :995B 0" EZ Floorkeeper (w/ - V Batteries) - Series N Page- 5 7 9 0 5 7 9 5 7 9 0 5 7 9 0 070 RETAINING RING PIN 9 WASHER 907 WELDMENT BRUSH LIFT PEDAL 900 PEDAL

More information

TORNADO ILLUSTRATED PARTS 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO , 99105A & 99105B

TORNADO ILLUSTRATED PARTS 20 FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO , 99105A & 99105B TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com TORNADO 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO. 99105, 99105A & 99105B ILLUSTRATED

More information

13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly

13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 13AU609H063 (1999) Page 1 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 13AU609H063 (1999) Page 2 of 25 Axle & Wheels Front And Steering Assembly 1 683-0304 1 S Frame 2 710-0604A 1 /P Self-tapping Screw,

More information

Parts Manual STRIKER PN Striker 2010 Parts List - Printed in USA 03/20/08

Parts Manual STRIKER PN Striker 2010 Parts List - Printed in USA 03/20/08 Parts Manual STRIKER 2010 PN 236683 - Striker 2010 Parts List - Printed in USA 03/20/08 Standard Parts Recommended General Wear Parts Ref No Part Description Qty Part No 1 Squeegee Hose Assembly

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List Illustrated Parts List Hydrostatic Lawn Tractor IMPORTANT: Read safety rules and instructions carefully before operating equipment. Warning: This unit is equipped with an internal combustion engine and

More information

Convertamatic 285LX Hydro-Retriever 285HD Lynx 285

Convertamatic 285LX Hydro-Retriever 285HD Lynx 285 Convertamatic 285LX Hydro-Retriever 285HD Lynx 285 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56391007(285LX) 56391008(285HD & Lynx) All models covered in this manual are Obsolete. This parts list is for machines after

More information

MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94)

MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94) 465 480 490 MM184 Rev. 12 (9 94) This manual is furnished with each new TENNANT Model 465, 480, and 490. It provides necessary operating and preventive maintenance instructions. Read this manual completely

More information

SelectScrub 17. PARTS LIST Kent MODEL This parts list is for machines after serial number /99 revised 8/02 FORM NO.

SelectScrub 17. PARTS LIST Kent MODEL This parts list is for machines after serial number /99 revised 8/02 FORM NO. SelectScrub PARTS LIST Kent MODEL 530300 This parts list is for machines after serial number 959 3/99 revised /0 99-3 TABLE OF CONTENTS SelectScrub DESCRIPTION PAGE Chassis System... -3 Handle System...

More information

Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD

Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56393670, 56393675 This parts list is for machines after serial number 1002647 revised 8/00 Form Number 56042286 revised 5/00 FORM NO.

More information

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual PZ 60 967 045601-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service questions,

More information

PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS)

PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS) PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS) ALPHA 30 ALPHA 100 ALPHA 100 FMS ALPHA 30 MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 5797781 LIFT HANDLE 1 2 5792611 SCREW SELF TAP 5X25 2 3 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP 5 X 20 2 4 5797791 TOP

More information

Vision 17B/BT. Section II Parts and Service Manual (78454B) CLARKE TECHNOLOGY Operator's Manual - Vision 17B/BT Page -23-

Vision 17B/BT. Section II Parts and Service Manual (78454B) CLARKE TECHNOLOGY Operator's Manual - Vision 17B/BT Page -23- Vision 17B/BT Section II Parts and Service Manual (78454B) Operator's Manual - Vision 17B/BT Page -23- HOW TOO CORRECT PROBLEMS IN THE MACHINE PROBLEM CAUSE ACTION There isn't any solution flow. The solution

More information

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46 Cutting Deck Assembly 1180 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly 1180 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 2 of 33 46" Cutting Deck Assembly 1 17982 1 S Reinforcement Spindle Plate 2 618-0430 1 S Spindle Assembly w/

More information

Milestone Equipment & Supplies Recommended Tornado-Karcher Parts Inventory

Milestone Equipment & Supplies Recommended Tornado-Karcher Parts Inventory Milestone Equipment & Supplies 630-247-0801 www.mestornado.com Recommended Tornado-Karcher Parts Inventory FLOOR MACHINES ES SERIES 01608 Ring-hog 2 03470 Ring, retaining 2 07536 Screw 2 06685 Switch,

More information

Retriever 360G/P. 5/92 revised 2/01 FORM NUMBER

Retriever 360G/P. 5/92 revised 2/01 FORM NUMBER Retriever 360G/P PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56468470, 56468480 This parts list is for machines after serial number 505073 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 5/92 revised 2/01 FORM NUMBER 56042267

More information

Encore S28/L28/S33/L33/S38/L38. Section II. Parts and Service Manual (79049B)

Encore S28/L28/S33/L33/S38/L38. Section II. Parts and Service Manual (79049B) Encore S8/L8/S/L/S8/L8 Section II Parts and Service Manual (9049B) CLARKE TECHNOLOGY Operator's Manual - Encore S8/L8/S/L/S8/L8 - - HOW TO CORRECT PROBLEMS IN THE MACHINE PROBLEM CAUSE ACTION The machine

More information

RICCAR MODEL LRPB8925

RICCAR MODEL LRPB8925 RICCAR MODEL 8925 LRPB8925 BODY GROUP 8925 Key Part No Description Key Part No Description 1 7.8-PLAIN Riccar Filter Bag 31 B224-3614B Motor Cord RBH-6 HEPA Bag 32 B625-0331 Hose Cuff 2 B221-0213 Dust

More information

SC D, 20R Advance

SC D, 20R Advance Model: SC1500 20D - Advance SC1500 20R Part List US-English Table of Contents GENERAL VIEW 3 CHASSIS SYSTEM 5 DRIVE WHEEL ASSEMBLY 8 PLATFORM ASSEMBLY 10 CONTROL SYSTEM 12 DECAL SYSTEM 14 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM

More information

215E. Operator and Parts Manual MM158

215E. Operator and Parts Manual MM158 5E Operator and Parts Manual MM58 This manual is furnished with each new TENNANT Model 5E This manual consists of Specifications; Operation; Maintenance; Appendix; the How To Use This Manual; Low Dump

More information

PARTS LIST RALLY 1200 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS

PARTS LIST RALLY 1200 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS PARTS LIST RALLY 1200 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS OVERVIEW 120 VOLT OVERVIEW 120 VOLT ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 1 4099011 CORD WRAP, (SET FOR ONE CORD, FASTENERS NOT INCLUDED) 2 2 9120935 1/4 WASHER,.268

More information

14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor

14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor 14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 1 of 28 Carburetor 14A6816H190 GT-2150 (2003) Page 2 of 28 Carburetor TC-640221 1 /P Carburetor (Incl 184 of Engine Parts Lists) 1 TC-640216 1 Throttle Shaft & Lever Assembly

More information

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 48 42" Cutting Deck Assembly

S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 48 42 Cutting Deck Assembly 1170 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 1 of 48 42" Cutting Deck Assembly 1170 S/N 1H019H - 1H310H Page 2 of 48 42" Cutting Deck Assembly 4 683-0254 1 S Deck Adjustment Bracket w/ Weld Nut 9 710-0528 1 /P Hex Cap

More information

Page 1 of HP B&S Vanguard Engine

Page 1 of HP B&S Vanguard Engine 1405 Page 1 of 41 14 HP B&S Vanguard Engine 1405 Page 2 of 41 14 HP B&S Vanguard Engine Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description BS-28Q777-0647-E1 1 14 HP B&S Vanguard Engine 1 BS-496412 1 Cylinder Assembly

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Parts Manual Rev. B RZT48 /

Parts Manual Rev. B RZT48 / 115 91 36-2 Rev. B Parts Manual RZT48 / 96 62001-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of 10%

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A Z 246 /

Parts Manual Rev. A Z 246 / 115 97 16-27 Rev. A Parts Manual Z 246 / 967 844501-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

5540/5560. Automatic Floor Scrubber. Operator and Parts Manual Manual de Operación y de Piezas Rev. 00 (11-99)

5540/5560. Automatic Floor Scrubber. Operator and Parts Manual Manual de Operación y de Piezas Rev. 00 (11-99) 5540/5560 Automatic Floor Scrubber Operator and Parts Manual Manual de Operación y de Piezas TENNANT COMPANY Commercial Products 12875 RANSOM STREET HOLLAND MI 49424 U.S.A. FAX: 1 800 678 4240 CUSTOMER

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST

ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST Anoka, MN. 0- Telephone -00--00 Facsimile -00--0 FCB POST-MIX DISPENSER WITH HOT-GAS DEFROST AND V ELECTRONICS (DEFROST/ERROR INDICATOR LIGHTS) UNIT PART NO. 0000 000 THIS DOCUMENT CONTAINS IMPORTANT INFORMATION

More information

Part s Catalog. GT2100 Garden Tractor. Model No. 14AP80RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06)

Part s Catalog. GT2100 Garden Tractor. Model No. 14AP80RP744. Original Instructions (EN) (01/31/06) Part s Catalog GT0 Garden Tractor Model No. AP0RP Original Instructions (EN) -0 (0//0) Model P0RP -0-00 Turf Tire, x. x -0-00 Rim,.0 x.0-00 Lug Nut, /- -00A-0 Wheel Assembly, x. x -00-00 Rim Assembly,.0

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A

Parts Manual Rev. A 115 97 25-27 Rev. A Parts Manual Z 242F / 967 844702-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

Control Panel Assembly Model : " Marathon 2000 (20 Gallon) - Series H

Control Panel Assembly Model :  Marathon 2000 (20 Gallon) - Series H Control Panel Assembly Model :990 " Marathon 000 (0 Gallon) - Series H Page- 7 9 0 7 9 0 Number Description Qty Req. 077 NUT-FINISHED HEX #0- (ZP) 070 SWITCH ROCKER (9-) PLUG-HOLE (ZINC) / DIA 0 NUT-HEX.LOCK(KEPS)

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A

Parts Manual Rev. A 115 96 28-27 Rev. A Parts Manual Z 242F / 967 271802-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

Parts Manual for the Wright Z

Parts Manual for the Wright Z Parts Manual for the Wright Z Serial numbers 40581 & Higher Check www.wrightmfg.com for the latest revision Rev 6/2010 Shown with OPTIONAL Grass Collection System 2010 Wright Manufacturing Inc., All Rights

More information

Parts Manual for the Wright Z

Parts Manual for the Wright Z Parts Manual for the Wright Z Serial numbers 40581 & Higher Check www.wrightmfg.com for the latest revision Rev 9/2007 Shown with OPTIONAL Grass Collection System 2006 Wright Manufacturing Inc., All Rights

More information

Main Components. Bevel Gear and Related Parts. Rack and Pinion Assembly No. A Drain Cleaning Machine K-50

Main Components. Bevel Gear and Related Parts. Rack and Pinion Assembly No. A Drain Cleaning Machine K-50 Drain Cleaning Machine K-0 Main Components 0 NOTE: Order parts by Catalog Number only. Screw () 00 Screw () 00 Cord with GFCI Cord (Europe) Strain Relief Strain Relief (Europe) Insulating Motor Gasket

More information

MK-101 w/jcs Stand TILE SAW OWNER S MANUAL & OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS SERIAL NUMBER:

MK-101 w/jcs Stand TILE SAW OWNER S MANUAL & OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS SERIAL NUMBER: MK-0 w/jcs Stand TILE SAW OWNER S MANUAL & OPERATING INSTRUCTIONS CAUTION: Read all safety and operating instructions before using this equipment Enter the Serial Number of your new saw in the space below.

More information

LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES "G"

LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES G Parts Manual for LAWN TRACTORS ELECTRIC CLUTCH HYDRO DRIVE SERIES "G" MODEL LT160H42GBV LT160H42GBV2 LT180H48GBV2 WLT160H42GBV WLT180H48GBV2 McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. COPYRIGHT 2006 SNAPPER PRODUCTS,

More information

MK-5000G exploded VieW

MK-5000G exploded VieW Frame accessories 38 cutting head Pump Assembly 39 connecting linkage foot pedal linkage 40 curtain blade guard 41 ENGINE Assembly 42 PARTS LIST A Frames - - A1 Frame, MK-5000 Main 1 155541 B Pivot Bracket

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A

Parts Manual Rev. A 115 97 79-27 Rev. A Parts Manual Z 248F / 967 844801-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 Parts Manual for EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 MODEL E281320BE E331520KVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. Briggs & Startton Yard Power Products Group Copyright 2006 Briggs & Startton Corporation Milwaukee,

More information

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée

PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES ELT125D33 1KV. Tondeuse autoportée PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES Tondeuse autoportée ELT15D33 1KV Yvan Béal - 1, av. de l Agriculture - B.P. 16 Z.I. du Brézet - 63014 Clermont-Ferrand Cedex Tél : 04 73 91 93 51 - Télécopie : 04 73 90 3 11 www.yvanbeal.fr

More information

For cleaning machines, parts & supplies click/visit This parts list is for machines after seiral number

For cleaning machines, parts & supplies click/visit  This parts list is for machines after seiral number PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56264058, 56264001, 56264059, 56264060, 56264061, 56264062 This parts list is for machines after seiral number 1006184 5/94 revised 3/04 94-5 TABLE OF CONTENTS 1 DESCRIPTION

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model: , 08 99508 ECN 0 Parts Catalog S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Model: SA SA 0/5/8/08 Rev. Y IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL NUMBER OF UNIT.

More information