PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM

Save this PDF as:
Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM"

Transcription

1 PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM

2 HOUSING ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY TOP COVER ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: TOP COVER 1 101A CLAMP BUTTON - BUTTON ONLY 3 101B /32 X 3/8 DOME HEAD POP RIVET - PACK OF VACUUM HOSE - 1 5/8" I.D. X 54" LONG - INCLUDES: 1 102A HOSE CUFF 1 102B SWIVEL HOSE CUFF - 1 1/2" I.D VACUUM HOSE - 1 5/8" I.D. X 66" LONG - INCLUDES: 1 102A HOSE CUFF 1 102B SWIVEL HOSE CUFF - 1 1/2" I.D OUTLAW B/V LABEL KIT MOLDED TANK 1 104A /32 X 3/8 DOME HEAD POP RIVET - PACK OF B CLAMP AND BUTTON NAME IDENTIFIER DECAL DIAMETER X.63 LONG (1/4-20) WELLNUT /2 O.D. X 1/4 I.D. X 1/2 SPACER WASHER / FINISH CAP /4-20 X 3/4 TRUSS HEAD MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF PLASTIC SCREW CAP BACKPACK HARNESS - INCLUDES 1 111A BUCKLE - 1 1/ BACKPACK ATTACHMENT PLATE DOME FILTER BAG - CLOTH PAPER BAG - 10 PER PACK NSS LOGO LABEL /4 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF STRAIN RELIEF 1

3 HOUSING ASSEMBLY

4 MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY MOLDED TANK WITH CLAMPS 1 201A /32 X 3/8 DOME HEAD POP RIVET - PACK OF B CLAMP AND BUTTON GASKET - COVER PLATE SEE WIRING DIAGRAM PAGES FOR DETAILS #10 X 3/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEETMETAL SCREW - PACK OF VACUUM MOTOR GASKET VACUUM MOTOR VOLT - INCLUDES: 1 208A CARBON BRUSH VOLT VACUUM MOTOR VOLT - INCLUDES: 1 208A CARBON BRUSH VOLT VACUUM MOTOR - 120V/400HZ - INCLUDES: 1 208A CARBON BRUSH 400HZ OUTLAW TERMINALS SEE WIRING DIAGRAMS FOR DETAILS GROUND WIRE SEE WIRING DIAGRAM PAGES FOR DETAILS #10 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF X 3/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS THREAD CUTTING SCREW - PACK OF VACUUM MOTOR GASKET HOLDER X 3/4 HEX WASHER HEAD SLOT THREAD CUTTING SCREW - PACK OF PERFORATED EXHAUST COVER FOAM EXHAUST FILTER FOOT CORD VOLT FOOT SHUKO CORD VOLT FOOT AIRLINE GALLEY CORD FOOT AIRLINE CABIN CORD VACUUM MOTOR CAP 1

5 MOTOR ASSEMBLY

6 WIRE DIAGRAM - SWITCH ON BODY 120 VOLT: VOLT: ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY GASKET - COVER - ACCESSORY PLUG GASKET - COVER - ROCKER SWITCH COVER PLATE ROCKER SWITCH PIG-TAIL CORD / 240 VOLT - INCLUDES: 1 405A STRAIN RELIEF - INCLUDES NUT X 1/2 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF #10 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF NYLON CABLE CLAMP ACCESSORY OUTLET - FOR POWER WAND GREEN WIRE,MOTOR TO ACC PLUG /4 INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF STRAIN RELIEF CORD CLAMP WIRE #14 X 6" # FULLY INSULATED FEMALE PIGGYBACK TERMINAL GAGE 2

7 WIRE DIAGRAM - SWITCH ON BODY 120 VOLT: (AIRCRAFT) ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY HEX NUT WITH STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF RECTIFIER COVER PLATE X 3/4 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF ROCKER SWITCH PIG-TAIL CORD 120 VOLT - INCLUDES: 1 706A STRAIN RELIEF - INCLUDES NUT X 1/2 ROUND HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF #10 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF NYLON CABLE CLAMP GREEN WIRE GROUND TO MOTOR WIRE #14 X 6" # /4 INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF STRAIN RELIEF CORD CLAMP HEX NUT WITH STAR LOCK WASHER - PACK OF GASKET, COVER, ROCKER SWITCH FULLY INSULATED FEMALE TERMINAL GAGE 2

8 HEPA FILTER ASSEMBLY HEPA FILTER ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY GASKET - HEPA FILTER HEPA FILTER ONLY HEPA SEALING GASKET /32 I.D. X 1/2 O.D. X.032/.065 THICK FLAT WASHER - #10 - PACK OF HEPA HOLDER LABEL - HEPA RUBBER FOOT /32 DIAMETER POP RIVET WITH 1/2 GRIP SECONDARY LATCH CLAMP AND BUTTON /32 X 3/8 DOME HEAD POP RIVET - PACK OF 5 12

9 BLOWER ASSEMBLY BLOWER COVER ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY BLOWER COVER HOSE CONNECTOR GASKET HOSE CONNECTOR GASKET - HEPA FILTER /4-20 HEX NUT - PACK OF /4 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF /32 X 3/8 DOME HEAD POP RIVET - PACK OF CLAMP AND BUTTON SECONDARY LATCH /4-20 X 5/8 TRUSS HEAD PHILLIPS MACHINE SCREW - PACK OF 6 4

10 ACCESSORIES AIRCRAFT TOOLS /2 ALUMINUM TUBE HANDLE - SHORT /2 CARPET TOOL - ALUMINUM SHOE ALUMINUM CREVICE TOOL FILTERS / FILTER BAGS PACK PAPER FILTER BAGS CLOTH FILTER BAG EXHAUST FILTER DOME FILTER (MOTOR) HOSES VAC HOSE - 1 5/8 I.D. X 54 LONG VAC HOSE - 1 5/8 I.D. X 66 LONG POWER WAND POWERWAND VOLT FOR USE WITH MODELS: OUTLAW B/V VOLT ON BOARD SWITCH WITH WAND OUTLAW B/V VOLT ON BELT SWITCH WITH WAND TOOL KITS DETAIL TOOL KIT HI-UP TUBE WITH CUFF ASSEMBLY TOOL - 2 1/2 ROUND BRUSH - 1 3/8 CONNECTOR END TOOL - CREVICE COMB - CARPET / BARE FLOOR TOOL TOOL - 5 3/4 UPHOLSTERY - 5 3/4 LONG - NO BRISTLES NOZZLE - ADAPTOR, HOSE / ACCESSORIES WAND KIT LITE CARPET AND DUSTING KIT CARPET AND BARE FLOOOR TOOL PIECE WAND CREVICE TOOL ROUND BRUSH OPEN AREA TOOL KIT - INCLUDES: INCH ALUM TUBE HANDLE-SHORT IN ALUM CONNECTOR INCH RD BRUSH W/NYLON INSERT TOOL - 1.5x28" PLASTIC CREVICE TOOL - 16" PLAIN SHOE PADDLE TOOL AND WAND - INCLUDES: WAND - 2 PIECE PADDLE TOOL TOOL TOTE

11 NOTES

12 NSS Enterprises, Inc Frenchmens Road, Toledo, Ohio PHONE (419) FAX (419) NSS Enterprises, Inc. European Distribution Centre Unit II, Pinfold Trading Estate * 55 Nottingham Road STAPLEFORD, NOTTINGHAM NG9 8AD ENGLAND U.K. PHONE: (44) * FAX: (44) OUTLAW BACK VAC - DRY VACUUM Rev E

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM

PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM PARTS LIST OUTLAW BV - DRY VACUUM HOUSING ASSEMBLY 6793339 TOP COVER ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 101 6793331 TOP COVER 1 101A 6793171 CLAMP BUTTON - BUTTON ONLY 3 101B 9120319 5/32 X 3/8 DOME HEAD POP RIVET

More information

PARTS LIST COLT COLT HEPA

PARTS LIST COLT COLT HEPA PARTS LIST COLT 800-1250 - 1450 COLT HEPA - 1250-1450 MOTOR / LID ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 0891201 TOP COVER 1 102 0294341 TOP MOTOR SEAL 1 103 0299661 STRAIN RELIEF CORD CLAMP 1 104 0891131

More information

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG FAN HOUSING ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 1090601 DECAL KIT - M-1 PIG 1 102 2590019 SWIVEL COUPLING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 102A 2590111 HOSE COUPLING GASKET 1 103 1092519

More information

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG

PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG PARTS LIST MODEL M-1 - PIG FAN HOUSING ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 1090601 DECAL KIT - M-1 PIG 1 102 2590019 SWIVEL COUPLING ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 102A 2590111 HOSE COUPLING GASKET 1 103 1092519

More information

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER PARTS LIST MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER NON-VAC-TRAC VAC-TRAC HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5990189 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5990199 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 101

More information

PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC

PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC PARTS LIST STALLION 8 SC DOME ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 4894969 DOME ASSEMBLY - INCLUDES: 1 4894351 DOME 1 101A 4890121 DOME GASKET 1 101B 4890911 ADAPTOR - 1 1/2 MPT X 1 1/2 MSL

More information

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER

MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER PARTS LIST MUSTANG 1500 BURNISHER NON-VAC-TRAC VAC-TRAC HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5990189 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5990199 COMPLETE HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 101

More information

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA WIRING DIAGRAM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION 4990601 GEARMOTOR - 120 VOLT 4990581 GEARMOTOR - 240 VOLT 4890391 VAC MOTOR - 115 VOLT 4891251 VAC MOTOR - 240 VOLT 4991321 BRUSH MOTOR -

More information

PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 24

PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 24 PARTS LIST ALPHA MODELS ALPHA 8 ALPHA 16 ALPHA 4 ALPHA 24 ALPHA 24 FMS ALPHA 4 MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 5791411 SWITCH 1 2 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP M5 X 20 6 3 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP M5 X 20 4 4 5797571 WIRE TERMINAL

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5293999 120 VOLT - 75 FOOT CORD HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5296609-240 VOLT - 75 FOOT SHUKO CORD ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 102 5391873 COVER - SWITCH

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 WIRE DIAGRAM 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5293971

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 120 VOLT WIRE DIAGRAM SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5298001

More information

PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MAVERICK 300 STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE WIRE DIAGRAM - VARIABLE SPEED 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS WIRE DIAGRAM - SINGLE

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 1500 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5293999 120 VOLT - 75 FOOT CORD HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 5296609-240 VOLT - 75 FOOT SHUKO CORD ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5092322 BLACK VINYL COVER

More information

PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE

PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE DANGER! PACER 30 VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS READ AND UNDERSTAND ALL INSTRUCTIONS BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING MACHINE Failure to Observe These Instructions Can Cause Fire, Electrical Burn, Shock

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG 300 DS FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5492549 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - MUSTANG 300 DS 1 5492619 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT - MUSTANG 300 DS 1 101 5392421 DECAL

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5390999 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE 1 5391919 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT - MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE 1 101 5392411

More information

NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES

NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES PARTS LIST NSS STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINES MUSTANG 300 DS MUSTANG 17 & 20 WIRE DIAGRAM - MUSTANG 300 DS 120 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS 240 VOLT SEE HANDLE ASSEMBLY FOR COMPONENT NUMBERS

More information

PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS BOOK THOROUGHBRED STANDARD SPEED FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5090579 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT - 1 H.P., 1 1/2 H.P. AND 2 H.P. 1 5092579 HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240

More information

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 5095109 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 120 VOLT 1 5095119 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY - 240 VOLT 1 102 5391873 METAL SWITCH BOX

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393001 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221 NEGATIVE LEAD 1 102 3391201 1/4-20 X 7 3/4THRU BOLT 2 103 10-24

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221 NEGATIVE LEAD 1 102 3391201 1/4-20 X 7 3/4THRU BOLT 2 103 10-24

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS PARTS LIST WRANGLER 26-VS ELECTRICAL WIRING ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 2694161 UPPER WIRING HARNESS 1 2 2694171 LOWER WIRING HARNESS 1 3 2490811 BRUSH MOTOR WIRE ASSEMBLY 1 4 2396141 WIRE ASSEMBLY

More information

PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST GALAXY FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY 120 VOLT ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 101 0393351 SWITCH BOX COVER 1 102 0393531 DECAL 1 103 0393441 HANDLE GRIP 2 104 0393401 SWITCH LEVER 1 105 0393521

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS BASE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450 5/16-18

More information

WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE

WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE WRANGLER 1708CE, 2008CE CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5490161 FULLY INSULATED FEMALE TERMINAL 14-16 2 102 0693141 RUBBER SWITCH BOOT 2 103 0691851 1/2 INTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2020 AB CHARGER 2020 DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5990731 SPRING CLIP PAD HOLDER SET - INCLUDES: 1 101A 9120205 8 X 1/2 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF 3 3 102 9121490

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2025 AB CHARGER 2025 DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) - PACK OF 10

More information

WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB

WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB WRANGLER 1708AB, 2008AB WIRING DIAGRAM ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 1393251 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO BRUSH SWITCH 1 2 1393261 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO VACUUM SWITCH 1 3 1393271

More information

WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC

WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC WARHORSE 21 & 20 VAC-TRAC ELITE WIRING DIAGRAM 124 ELITE SERVICE PARTS NSS NO. ONAN NO. DESCRIPTION 6590021 308-385 KEY SWITCH ONAN 6593191 515-0295 KEY 6591661 155-2378 GASKET 6591741 338-3646 HARNESS

More information

PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC

PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC PARTS LIST WARHORSE 27 & 27 VAC-TRAC PERFORMER WIRING DIAGRAM 248 PERFORMER SERVICE PARTS NSS NO. ONAN NO. DESCRIPTION 6590941 110-3709 GASKET - VALVE COVER 6590951 154-2495 GASKET - INTAKE MANIFOLD 6590961

More information

WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS

WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS WRANGLER 2016 WHEEL DRIVE, PAD ASSIST & ELECTRIC MODELS BRUSH LIFT 101 9121960 3/8 EXTERNAL STAR LOCK WASHER 1 102 9122030 3/8-16 X 3/4 BUTTON HEAD SOCKET SCREW 1 103 2694261 CABLE 1 104 2391771 90 HOSE

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS PARTS LIST CHARGER 2716 DB PLUS BASE ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6495511 CONTROL FRAME WELDMENT 1 102 9121390 11/32 I.D. X 11/16 O.D. X.051/.080 THICK SAE FLAT WASHER (5/16) 2 103 9121450 5/16-18

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 9122260 3/8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 4 103 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 4 104 9122180

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 2397081 MOTOR HOUSING 1 102 9120790 10 X 5/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW [PACK OF 10] 4 103 2397991 WATER SOLENOID 24 VOLT

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 AB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 6495891 PIVOT 1 103 2691181 PIVOT SPACER, STABILIZER BAR 2 104 9122180 13/32 X 13/16 X.051 THICK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 AB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6497261 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 6495891 PIVOT 2 103 2691181 PIVOT SPACER, STABILIZER BAR 4 104 9122180 13/32 X 13/16 X.051 THICK WASHER

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT 3 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER 3 103 9121400 3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D. X.064/.104 THICK WROUGHT

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2717 DB ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 6498051 AXLE / PIVOT MOUNT 2 102 9122260 3/8-16 X 1 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 4 103 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 4 104 9122 180

More information

WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB

WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB WRANGLER 1708CB, 2008CB WIRING DIAGRAM ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 1 1393251 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO BRUSH SWITCH 1 2 1393261 WIRE ASSEMBLY - CIRCUIT BREAKER TO VACUUM SWITCH 1 3 1393271

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500

PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 PARTS LIST ELECTRIC CHARGER 2500 MOTOR ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 5298351 MOTOR 115 VOLT 2500 1 101 5991731 COMMUTATOR BRACKET COVER 1 102 5298441 COMMUTATOR BRACKET ASSEMBLY WITH BRUSH, BOARD,

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122300 3/8-16 X 1 1/4 HEX BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR

PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR PARTS LIST CHAMP 2929 WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF 1 3 102 9122100

More information

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST MUSTANG FLOOR MACHINE HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 101 5392411 LABEL SWITCH BOX 1 102 0393511 LOCKOUT BRACKET 1 103 0393521 LOCK OUT 1 104 0393411 GRIP SWITCH LEVER 2 105 9120828

More information

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE

PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE PARTS LIST THOROUGHBRED FLOOR MACHINE ORIGINAL INSTRUCTIONS HANDLE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 5095109 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY 120 VOLT 1 5095119 THOROUGHBRED HANDLE ASSEMBLY 240 VOLT

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING PARTS LIST CHAMP 3529 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9124000 M10-1.5 X 50 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9124003 M10 SPLIT LOCK

More information

PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS)

PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS) PARTS LIST ALPHA WET / DRY VACUUM (ALS) ALPHA 30 ALPHA 100 ALPHA 100 FMS ALPHA 30 MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 5797781 LIFT HANDLE 1 2 5792611 SCREW SELF TAP 5X25 2 3 5791441 SCREW SELF TAP 5 X 20 2 4 5797791 TOP

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9122343 3/8-16 X 2 HEX HEAD FULL THREADED BOLT - PACK OF 1 3 102 9122100 3/8 SPLIT LOCK WASHER - PACK OF 10 3 103 9121400 3/8 I.D. X 7/8 O.D.

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35

PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35 PARTS LIST CHAMP ZS 35 1 BATTERY INSTALLATION INSTRUCTIONS WET STORAGE BATTERY CORROSIVE ACID * CONTAINS ACID, AVOID CONTACT. * ANTIDOTE: * EYES - FLUSH WITH WATER 15 MINUTES. * INTERNAL - DRINK WATER

More information

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING

PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING PARTS LIST CHAMP 3329 RB WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL METERING 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 9124000 M10-1.5 X 50 HEX HEAD BOLT - PACK OF 2 2 102 9124003 M10 SPLIT LOCK

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG PARTS LIST WRANGLER 1710AB, 2010AB 120V AND 240V, TYPE F PLUG CONTROL PANEL ASSEMBLY 101 1394151 ROUND POWER SWITCH 1 102 0693141 RUBBER SWITCH BOOT 2 103 9122465.516 I.D. X.813 O.D. X.027/.030 THICK FLAT

More information

Healthcare Pro Hepa 12" GREY & WHITE UPH TOOL - NATURAL BRISTLE BRUSH ONLY CHROMATE TUBE - 2 POSITION W/ BUTTON LOCK

Healthcare Pro Hepa 12 GREY & WHITE UPH TOOL - NATURAL BRISTLE BRUSH ONLY CHROMATE TUBE - 2 POSITION W/ BUTTON LOCK 1 LINDHAUS USA P.O. BOX 159 SAVAGE, MN 55378 MAP NO. HPH 01 HPH 01 HPH 03 HPH 04 HPH 05 HPH 05 HPH 06 HPH 07 HPH 08 HPH 09 HPH 10 HPH 10 HPH 10 HPH 11 HPH 12 HPH 13 HPH 14 HPH 14A HPH 14B HPH 14C HPH 15

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 DB SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS CHASSIS AND DRIVE ASSEMBLY 101 2694069 #40 ROLLER CHAIN 57 LINKS WITH MASTER 1 2694081 #40 ROLLER CHAIN 57 LINKS NO MASTER 1 2795211 LINK MASTER #40 CHAIN

More information

PARTS LIST RALLY 1200 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS

PARTS LIST RALLY 1200 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS PARTS LIST RALLY 1200 SAVE THESE INSTRUCTIONS OVERVIEW 120 VOLT OVERVIEW 120 VOLT ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY 1 4099011 CORD WRAP, (SET FOR ONE CORD, FASTENERS NOT INCLUDED) 2 2 9120935 1/4 WASHER,.268

More information

RICCAR MODEL LRPB8925

RICCAR MODEL LRPB8925 RICCAR MODEL 8925 LRPB8925 BODY GROUP 8925 Key Part No Description Key Part No Description 1 7.8-PLAIN Riccar Filter Bag 31 B224-3614B Motor Cord RBH-6 HEPA Bag 32 B625-0331 Hose Cuff 2 B221-0213 Dust

More information

MAP HOSE, NON-ELECTRIC, CRUSHPROOF

MAP HOSE, NON-ELECTRIC, CRUSHPROOF 1 2 3 4 LINDHAUS USA P.O. BOX 159 SAVAGE, MN 55378 MAP NO. HF HF HF 01 HF HF 02 HF 03 HF 04 HF 05 HF 06 HF 07 HF 08 HF 09 HF 10 HF 11 HF 12 HF 13 HF 14 HF 15 HF 16 HF 17 HF 18 HF 19 HF 20 HF 21 HF 22 HF

More information

Marathon Carpet Rinser/Dryers Models 800 & 1200

Marathon Carpet Rinser/Dryers Models 800 & 1200 TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com Tornado Parts List For Commercial Use Only Marathon Carpet Rinser/Dryers Models 800 & 1200

More information

Control Panel Assembly Model : " Marathon 2000 (20 Gallon) - Series H

Control Panel Assembly Model :  Marathon 2000 (20 Gallon) - Series H Control Panel Assembly Model :990 " Marathon 000 (0 Gallon) - Series H Page- 7 9 0 7 9 0 Number Description Qty Req. 077 NUT-FINISHED HEX #0- (ZP) 070 SWITCH ROCKER (9-) PLUG-HOLE (ZINC) / DIA 0 NUT-HEX.LOCK(KEPS)

More information

Model C4 - Diagram #1

Model C4 - Diagram #1 C-4 Model C4 - Diagram # 29 2 40 ASSEMBLY 43 38 2 4 52 4 44 4 28 3 ASSEMBLY 32 34 ASSEMBLY 42 7 7 5 50 49 33 57 29 37 3 20 2 2 48 ASSEMBLY 5 3 9 2 3 0 4 3 2 58 22 23 ASSEMBLY ASSEMBLY 54 53 ASSEMBLY 5

More information

F479 HVE V PARTS LIST

F479 HVE V PARTS LIST F479 HVE 3000 115V PARTS LIST PARTS LIST 03-00105 18 SCREW 1/4 20 X.375 HWH NYLOC ZP 03-00179 1 GROMMET -.75 ID X 1.375 OD RUBBER 03-00208 4 RIVET 1/4 X 1/4 STL/STL ZP 8-4 03-00209 11 SCREW 1/4 20 X.50

More information

EUROPEAN PRODUCT GUIDE CLEANING BEYOND THE FLOOR

EUROPEAN PRODUCT GUIDE CLEANING BEYOND THE FLOOR EUROPEAN PRODUCT GUIDE CLEANING BEYOND THE FLOOR RECOMMENDED PRODUCTS THE RIGHT TOOL FOR THE RIGHT JOB Super CoachVac HEPA Super QuarterVac HEPA AviationVac The Super CoachVac is ideal for vacuuming schools,

More information

Parts and Instruction Manual Frontrunner Series Floor Machines Low Speed & Dual Speed

Parts and Instruction Manual Frontrunner Series Floor Machines Low Speed & Dual Speed Parts and Instruction Manual Frontrunner Series Floor Machines Low Speed & Dual Speed Technical Specifications Model Nos. FM17-115 / FM20-115 / FM17-220 / FM20-220 / FM17-220-60 / FM20-220-60, FM202S-115

More information

FOR YOUR CONVENIENCE, RECORD THE FOLLOWING IMPORTANT INFORMATION MODEL: SERIAL NUMBER: DATE PURCHASED: PURCHASED FROM:

FOR YOUR CONVENIENCE, RECORD THE FOLLOWING IMPORTANT INFORMATION MODEL: SERIAL NUMBER: DATE PURCHASED: PURCHASED FROM: FOR YOUR CONVENIENCE, RECORD THE FOLLOWING IMPORTANT INFORMATION MODEL: SERIAL NUMBER: DATE PURCHASED: PURCHASED FROM: BASIC TROUBLESHOOTING PROBLEM CAUSE SOLUTION Machine does not work Power switch

More information

SIMPLICITY. SYNCHRONY Schematics LVPB-SCRP

SIMPLICITY. SYNCHRONY Schematics LVPB-SCRP SIMPLICITY SYNCHRONY Schematics LVPB-SCRP 7 2 6 5 4 3 1 8 9 10 19 20 21 11 12 13 15 22 31 16 60 17 18 34 23 24 25 27 33 32 30 26 35 36 37 38 29 16 39 40 41 28 59 53 52 51 50 42 45 44 48 54 43 46 58 57

More information

OUTLAW PB BATTERY DRY VACUUM

OUTLAW PB BATTERY DRY VACUUM OPERATION MANUAL OUTLAW PB BATTERY DRY VACUUM IMPORTANT SAFETY INSTRUCTIONS WARNING: Failure to observe these instructions can cause personal injury to machine, operator, or bystanders. WARNING: Shock

More information

Tornado [Nov. 20, 2012]/Year 2000-Current: Schematics, Accessories, Brochures, Replacement & Optional Items/Carpet Care/Marathon 800, 1200 & 2000

Tornado [Nov. 20, 2012]/Year 2000-Current: Schematics, Accessories, Brochures, Replacement & Optional Items/Carpet Care/Marathon 800, 1200 & 2000 Tornado [Nov. 20, 2012]/Year 2000-Current: Schematics, Accessories, Brochures, Replacement & Optional Items/Carpet Care/Marathon 800, 1200 & 2000 Carpet Extractors/98190 22" Marathon 2000 (20 Gallon) -

More information

HANDLE RELEASE LEVER - REVISED UNITS MFG 12/2010 AND NEWER MUST USE SCREW HANDLE FORK REVISED - POLISHED MFG PRIOR TO 12/2010

HANDLE RELEASE LEVER - REVISED UNITS MFG 12/2010 AND NEWER MUST USE SCREW HANDLE FORK REVISED - POLISHED MFG PRIOR TO 12/2010 ASSEMBLY SCHEMATIC ITEM PART NUMBER MODELS TO FIT PART DESCRIPTION 1 1061136AU0 ALL CORD 50' / 3 WIRE - ORANGE 2 1230324000 ALL GROMMET 3 1133716000 1028, 1028Z HANDLE STOP PLATE - CAN USE 440001675 440001675

More information

14 and 18" Upright Vacuum

14 and 18 Upright Vacuum E880-00 E8807-00 DM00T & DM800T and 8" Upright Vacuum Telescoping wand feature Onboard tool kit Optional HEPA fi lter available Operator and Parts Manual 00 Brown Avenue Toledo, Ohio 07-07 Customer Service:

More information

PRINTED PA RT S LIST UZ Ergoclean, HipVac SPARE PARTS LIST Edition

PRINTED PA RT S LIST UZ Ergoclean, HipVac SPARE PARTS LIST Edition PRINTED UZ 964 Ergoclean, HipVac SPARE PARTS 822 2739 000 Edition 13 20 2 SPARE PARTS UZ 964 LINE DRAWING PRINTED PRINTED SPARE PARTS UZ 964 PARTS NUMBER 3 ItemNo Qty. Part No Description 1a 1 140 7096

More information

PARTS LIST. Advance Carpetriever 28XP Models , , This parts list is for machines after serial number

PARTS LIST. Advance Carpetriever 28XP Models , , This parts list is for machines after serial number PARTS LIST Advance Carpetriever 28XP Models 331303, 331300, 331305 This parts list is for machines after serial number 434645 revised 5/95 Form Number 56042239 FORM NO. 042239 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION

More information

Electronic Service Manuals

Electronic Service Manuals Electronic Service Manuals This electronic document is provided as a service to our customers. We do not create the contents of the information contained in this document. Should you have detailed questions

More information

4:32:47 PM

4:32:47 PM http://www.tornadovac.com/ezpartsweb/printpreview.aspx?ima...ovac.com/ezpartsweb/handlers/getimage.ashx?linkrelid=567&&10/7/2010 4:32:47 PM No. Number Qty Description 1 K73031100 2 SCREW 5 X 35 2 K56920220

More information

ES300 Parts List. 7/2015 REV A Form no Models: (240V)

ES300 Parts List. 7/2015 REV A Form no Models: (240V) ES00 Parts List 7/2015 REV A Form no. 56042642 Models: 5626550 (240V) TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System... 2- Decal System... 4-5 Handle System... 6-7 Recovery System... 8-9 Solution System-1...

More information

EX40 16ST, EX40 18LX. Parts List Models: (EX40 16ST), (EX40 18LX) Form No /2015 revised 1/2018 REV F

EX40 16ST, EX40 18LX. Parts List Models: (EX40 16ST), (EX40 18LX) Form No /2015 revised 1/2018 REV F EX40 16ST, EX40 18LX Parts List Models: 56265504 (EX40 16ST), 56265505 (EX40 18LX) Form No. 56042643 7/2015 revised 1/2018 REV F revised 6/2017 PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System...

More information

Everlast. 100 Year Anniversary RESIDENTIAL METAL UPRIGHT SECTION CONTENTS MODEL NO. RY8100 RY8200 RY8300 RY8400 RY8500 RY8600

Everlast. 100 Year Anniversary RESIDENTIAL METAL UPRIGHT SECTION CONTENTS MODEL NO. RY8100 RY8200 RY8300 RY8400 RY8500 RY8600 SECTION CONTENTS PAGE NO. 2-2 THRU 2-7 2-2 THRU 2-7 2-8 THRU 2-10 2-8 THRU 2-10 2-14 THRU 2-16 2-14 THRU 2-16 ACCESSORIES 2-18 * PRICING, SPECIFICATION S, AND PRODUCT AVAILABILITY ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE

More information

DESCRIPTION. Lower parts, line-drawings B Lower parts, part number B Line drawing B

DESCRIPTION. Lower parts, line-drawings B Lower parts, part number B Line drawing B 00-09 TABLE OF CONTENTS BOOK B UZ 930S/S2 DRY VACUUM CLEANER B 0.3.1 1 DESCRIPTION PLAN Lower parts, line-drawings B - 0.3.1-2 Lower parts, part number B - 0.3.1-3 Line drawing B - 0.3.1-4 Table with fan

More information

Spare Parts List ( ) Mini Carpet Extractor

Spare Parts List ( ) Mini Carpet Extractor Spare Parts List (1.008-039.0) Mini Carpet Extractor From Serial Number (Ref No1*) *See Serial Number Page or call manufacturer 86401470-B 11/29/17 How to Use this Spare Parts List The PARTS LIST section

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Automatic. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Automatic. Model: , 07 99509 ECN 077 Parts Catalog S-Series Slicer Automatic Model: SGA SGA 05/08/07 Rev. J IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL NUMBER OF UNIT. GLOBE

More information

MX-1408 SELF-CONTAINED EXTRACTOR REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST

MX-1408 SELF-CONTAINED EXTRACTOR REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST MX-1408 SELF-CONTAINED EXTRACTOR REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST SECTION 100 - TANK ASSEMBLY Ref Part Description Part 2 Dome w/filter (#2 & 8) 402478 3 Complete Solution Tank Cover 423130 5 Dome w/filter & Gasket

More information

SECTION CONTENTS MODEL NO. UL12 RUBBERMAID PAGE NO. UL THRU 1-3

SECTION CONTENTS MODEL NO. UL12 RUBBERMAID PAGE NO. UL THRU 1-3 SECTION CONTENTS PAGE NO. UL2-2 THRU -3 UL2 * PRICING, SPECIFICATION S, AND PRODUCT AVAILABILITY ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE WITHOUT NOTICE. PRICING IS FOB FACTORY, GLENWILLOW, OH * ALL INFORMATION CONTAINED

More information

Brush Assembly Model : " Clean-Air Carpetkeeper (Wide Area) - Series F

Brush Assembly Model :  Clean-Air Carpetkeeper (Wide Area) - Series F Brush Assembly Model :900 0" Clean-Air Carpetkeeper (Wide Area) - Series F Page- 5 6 7 8 9 0 Number Description Qty Req. 00 SCREW-SET SOCK. /-0 X 5/6(BLK.OXID) 0755 SCREW-TFT (A) R.H. #8-5 X /8 76 SCREW-PHIL.

More information

GD 930 GD 930S2. Model: GD 930 GD 930 S2. Part List US-English

GD 930 GD 930S2. Model: GD 930 GD 930 S2. Part List US-English Model: GD 930 GD 930 S2 Part List US-English Table of Contents Lower parts 3 Container and Filters 6 Nozzles 32 mm 8 Hose and tubes 10 Power brush UZ 984 line drawing 12 RECOMMENDED SPARE PARTS 14 Wiring

More information

2 EXPLODED VIEW AND PARTS LIST

2 EXPLODED VIEW AND PARTS LIST Page 1 of 9 2 EXPLODED VIEW AND PARTS LIST 2.1 Power Nozzle 2.1.1 Exploded View 2.1.2 Parts List (Power Nozzle) 1 AC50XEABZU03 Power Nozzle (Complete) 1 Page 2 of 9 2 AC98RDXEZU03 Floor Nozzle Upper (w/

More information

METAL UPRIGHTS SECTION CONTENTS MODEL NO (Z) (Z) 1030 (Z) 1038 (Z) 1058 (Z) 1059Z

METAL UPRIGHTS SECTION CONTENTS MODEL NO (Z) (Z) 1030 (Z) 1038 (Z) 1058 (Z) 1059Z SECTION CONTENTS PAGE NO. 1-2 THRU 1-7 1-2 THRU 1-7 1-14 THRU 1-19 1-2 THRU 1-7 1-2 THRU 1-7 1-8 THRU 1-13 1-8 THRU 1-13 1-2 THRU 1-7 ACCESSORIES 1-20 * PRICING, SPECIFICATION S, AND PRODUCT AVAILABILITY

More information

Si Ud. o sus operadores no pueden leer el Inglés, se hagan explicar este manual completamente antes de tratar el manejo o servicio de esta máquina.

Si Ud. o sus operadores no pueden leer el Inglés, se hagan explicar este manual completamente antes de tratar el manejo o servicio de esta máquina. Service Manual Model Carpetmaster READ THIS BOOK This book has important information for the use and safe operation of this machine. Failure to read this book prior to operating or attempting any service

More information

RYOBI MITER SAW MODEL NUMBER TS1353DXL

RYOBI MITER SAW MODEL NUMBER TS1353DXL 0 5 8 5 0 9 9 8 9 5 59 5 0 58 5 5 5 50 8 5 5 SEE FIGURE F 0 9 8 SEE FIGURE D 5 9 8 0 5 5 5 Figure A 55 The model number will be found on a plate attached to the motor housing. Always mention the model

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model: , 07 99508 ECN 06 Parts Catalog S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Model: SA SA //07 Rev. L IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL NUMBER OF UNIT.

More information

ES300 ST, ES300 XP, ES400 XLP Parts List

ES300 ST, ES300 XP, ES400 XLP Parts List ES00 ST, ES00 XP, ES00 XLP Parts List 7/05 revised 6/07 REV E Form no. 5606 Model No: 566550 (ES00 ST) 5665500 (ES00 XP) 566550 (ES00 XLP) revised 6/07 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System...

More information

PORTABLE EXTRACTOR 500/500H ( ) 115V 230V

PORTABLE EXTRACTOR 500/500H ( ) 115V 230V PORTABLE EXTRACTOR 500/500H (78-003 78-004) 115V 230V 500/500H TOP VIEW 03-00030 4 RIVET 3/16 X 1/2 AL/AL BLK AND 03-00204 1 RIVET - 3/16 X 5/8 TRI FOLD AL/AL 03-01547 1 WASHER FLAT.203 ID X.734 OD X.06

More information

Parts Catalog EVM/EVM2/EVM3 REPAIR PARTS CATALOG NO. M50206(W)

Parts Catalog EVM/EVM2/EVM3 REPAIR PARTS CATALOG NO. M50206(W) EVM/EVM2/EVM3 REPAIR PARTS CATALOG NO. M50206(W) ISSUED AUGUST 2017 (revised 1/24/18) ORDERS Please use Part Numbers when ordering and include the machine Serial Number (found on the electrical data plate)

More information

Carpetriever 28 PARTS LIST MODELS (120V), (OBS/100V) 11/1999 revised 2/2016 FORM NO REV C

Carpetriever 28 PARTS LIST MODELS (120V), (OBS/100V) 11/1999 revised 2/2016 FORM NO REV C Carpetriever 28 PARTS LIST MODELS 56330020(120V), 56330925(OBS/100V) 11/1999 revised 2/2016 FORM NO. 56042384 REV C 4/2009 TABLE OF CONTENTS PARTS LIST DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System... 2-3 Brush Motor

More information

GU 700A PARTS LIST. 11/99 revised 8/10 FORM NO MODELS (240V), (240v-60hz) (OBS/240V/Arg.), (OBS/100V)

GU 700A PARTS LIST. 11/99 revised 8/10 FORM NO MODELS (240V), (240v-60hz) (OBS/240V/Arg.), (OBS/100V) PARTS LIST MODELS 5633090(240V), 56330049(240v-60hz) 56330940(OBS/240V/Arg.), 5633095(OBS/00V) /99 revised 8/0 99-09-4 TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Base System... 2-3 Brush Motor Assembly... 4-5

More information

Sprite Air Scoop 12, 16 Sprite 12, 16

Sprite Air Scoop 12, 16 Sprite 12, 16 Sprite Air Scoop 2, 6 Sprite 2, 6 PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 5620909, 56209092, 5620907, 56209072, the following MODELS are Obsolete 5620969, 5620970, 5620999, 56209220, 56209225, 5620923, 5620924, 5620944

More information

JOB EXTRACTOR OPERATIONS MANUAL REV A

JOB EXTRACTOR OPERATIONS MANUAL REV A JOB EXTRACTOR OPERATIONS MANUAL REV A October 2002 JOB EXTRACTOR - HEAD ASSEMBLY JOB EXTRACTOR - HEAD ASSEMBLY 1 S80756 ANTI-SPLASH SWITCH, GREEN 1 2 S80484 SWITCH, ON-OFF 1 3 S81006 SCREW, (PHILLIPS)

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option S13A. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option S13A. Model: , 07 995 ECN 077 Parts Catalog SA S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Frozen Option Model: SA 05/08/07 Rev. H IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL

More information

Tornado. Marathon 2000 Forward Only Extractor. Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only CATALOG NO (115V, 60 HZ)

Tornado. Marathon 2000 Forward Only Extractor. Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only CATALOG NO (115V, 60 HZ) TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com Tornado Parts List Manual For Commercial Use Only Marathon 2000 Forward Only Extractor

More information

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model:

Parts Catalog. S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic S13A. Model: , 08 99508 ECN 0 Parts Catalog S-Series Slicer Standard Automatic Model: SA SA 0/5/8/08 Rev. Y IMPORTANT! TO EXPEDITE SHIPMENT OF PARTS, ALWAYS SPECIFY MODEL, REV, PART NUMBER, AND SERIAL NUMBER OF UNIT.

More information