Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download ""

Transcription

1

2 Table of Contents CMA PARTS MANUAL Initial Parts Kit (P/N ) Initial Parts Kit (P/N ) Exploded View Drawings Cabinet Assembly Cabinet Assembly (Old Models) Cabinet Assembly (Effective 08/2001) V Control Box Assembly p/n (480V machines only) Control Box Assembly Control Box Assembly (Old Models) Curtain and Optional Vent System Curtain and Optional Vent System (Old Models) Temperature Control System Wash Pump Assembly Drain System Assembly Plumbing System Assembly (Auto-Fill) Plumbing System Assembly (Final Rinse) Plumbing System Assembly (Old Models) Wash System Assembly Wash System Assembly (Old Models) Rocker Arm Assembly Rocker Arm Assembly (Old Models) Trip Switch Assembly p/n Paddle Switch Assembly (Old Models) TABLE LIMIT SWITCH INSTRUCTIONS (P/N ) DRAIN WATER TEMPERING KIT (OPTIONAL)

3 1. Parts Manual 1.1. Initial Parts Kit (P/N ) P/N DESCRIPTION Qty Pump Motor, 1HP, 3Ph, 60 Hz, 220V Pump Seal Kit Slip Joint Nut "O" Ring Buna N M-2 Power Rocker Switch, Red Kynar Reed Switch Gray, 110/220V, Kynar Reed Switch Black, 110/220V, Ice Cube Relay 220V 12Amp /4 Water Solenoid Repair Kit JE ½ Water Solenoid Repair Kit JE ¾ Vac Breaker Rep Kit Watts ¾ & ½ Solenoid Coil JE 220V Thermometer (Capillary) Pump O-Ring Gasket ½ Vac Breaker Repair Kit Watts Contactor, 30-Amp Toggle Switch SPDT 20AMP M-2P Motor Contactor, 220V Fuse, 3-Amp/250V Slow Blow Immersion Heater, 3Ph/1Ph, V, 10kW Delay On Break Timer 230V 6-240Sec Auto Fill Timer 230v Liquid Level Switch, SS M Motor 1/3Hp /460 60hz 3ph Cma Bearing Assy (New Dec 2007) Heavy Duty Clutch Spring 1 Page 4

4 1.2. Initial Parts Kit (P/N ) P/N DESCRIPTION Qty Pump Motor, 1HP, 3Ph, 60 Hz, 220V Pump Seal Kit Slip Joint Nut Gasket Micro Switch CMA-44 Power Rocker Switch, Red CMA-44Heater Rocker Switch, White Kynar Reed Switch Gray, 110/220V, Kynar Reed Switch Black, 110/220V, ½ Water Solenoid Repair Kit JE ¾ & ½ Solenoid Coil JE 220V Thermometer (Capillary) Pump O-Ring Gasket ½ Vac Breaker Repair Kit Watts Contactor, 30-Amp Toggle Switch SPDT 20AMP CMA-44P Motor Contactor, 220V Fuse, 3-Amp/250V Slow Blow Immersion Heater, 3Ph/1Ph, V, 10kW Second Timer Relay Liquid Level Switch, SS CMA Motor 1/3Hp /460 60hz 3ph Cam Bearing, SS Swivel Hook Spring Assembly 1 Page5

5 1.3. Exploded View Drawings Cabinet Assembly CMA 44 Stand L-R Heater Cover R-L Heater Cover L-R CMA-44P Pan Strainer Basket, Wash/Rinse R-L CMA-44P Pan Drip Chute L-R CMA-44P Wrapper Drip Chute Gasket R-L CMA-44P Wrapper Foam Tape Door Drain Valve Handle Support Wrapper Shield Door Latch Door Guide Scrap Trap Body Molded Door Guide Plastic Scrap Trap Holder Door Latch Bracket SS Scrap Trap Drawer 8A Door Latch Bracket W/Nut Splash Shield Door Handle Reed Switch Magnet /4-20 x 1/2 Trusshead Bolt Kynar Reed Switch Only 110/ /4 Washer, SS Splash Shield Clip /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut Scrap Trap Cover SS (Hi Temp) Tray Track Rail x1-1/2 Panhead Screw /4-20 x 5/8 Hex Head Bolt Nylon Lock Nut Overflow Chute Gasket Door Latch Bracket Spacer L-R Overflow Chute Rinse Collector Pan R-L Overflow Chute Page6

6 Cabinet Assembly (Old Models) L-R CMA-44P Frame Stand L-R Overflow Chute L-R CMA-44P Frame Stand L-R Heater Cover L-R CMA-44P Pan R-L Heater Cover R-L CMA-44P Pan Strainer Basket, Wash/Rinse L-R CMA-44P Wrapper Drip Chute R-L CMA-44P Wrapper Drip Chute Gasket Door Foam Tape Wrapper Shield Drain Valve Handle Support Door Guide Door Latch Door Guide Plastic Scrap Trap Body Molded Door Latch Bracket Scrap Trap Holder 8A Door Latch Bracket W/Nut Scrap Trap Drawer Molded Door Handle Splash Shield /4-20 x 1/2 Trusshead Bolt Reed Switch Magnet /4 Washer, SS Kynar Reed Switch Only 110/ /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut Splash Shield Clip Tray Track Rail Scrap Trap Cover SS (Hi Temp) /4-20 x 5/8 Hex Head Bolt x1-1/2 Panhead Screw Overflow Chute Gasket Nylon Lock Nut Page7

7 Cabinet Assembly (Effective 08/2001) CMA-44P Frame Stand Trip Switch Cover L-R CMA-44P Pan L-R Heater Cover R-L CMA-44P Pan R-L Heater Cover L-R CMA-44P Wrapper Strainer Basket, Wash/Rinse R-L CMA-44P Wrapper Drip Chute Door Drip Chute Gasket Wrapper Shield Foam Tape Door Guide Drain Valve Handle Support Door Guide Plastic Gearbox Cover Mount (Optional) Door Latch Bracket Gearbox Cover (Optional) Door Handle Door Latch /4-20 x 1/2 Trusshead Bolt Scrap Trap Body /4 Washer, SS Scrap Trap Holder /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut Scrap Trap Drawer Tray Track Rail Splash Shield /4-20 x 5/8 Hex Head Bolt Reed Switch Magnet Overflow Chute Gasket Reed Switch L-R Overflow Chute Splash Shield Clip R-L Overflow Chute Page8

8 V Control Box Assembly p/n (480V machines only) REQ D P/N DESCRIPTION Transformer Box Transformer 480V - 240V Fuse Holder - Inline Fuse 1.25 Amp 230V Slow Blow Fuse 1.50 Amp 600V Slow Blow Fuse Clip 2-Poll, Pressure Plate Transformer Box Lid X 3/8 Truss Head Screw Page9

9 Control Box Assembly Control Box w/lid Control Box Sponge, Short Motor Contactor, 220V Toggle Switch Braket Contactor, 30-Amp Pole Terminal Block Thermometer Delay On Break Timer 230V 6-240Sec Thermometer Bracket Auto Fill Timer Ice Cube Relay 220 V Power Rocker Switch, Red Toggle Switch SPDT 20AMP Lock, Keyless Toggle Switch Rubber Boot Fuse, 3-Amp/250V Slow Blow Din Rail Mounting Bracket Starter DIN Rail Control Box Sponge, Long /3 HP Overload Relay 1.2amp-1.8Amp Page10

10 Control Box Assembly (Old Models) Control Box w/lid Control Box Sponge, Long Motor Contactor, 220V Control Box Sponge, Short Contactor, 30-Amp Rocker Switch, White Thermometer Rocker Switch Hole Plug Thermometer Bracket Power Rocker Switch, Red Pole Terminal Block Lock, Keyless Timer Relay Override Switch Fuse, 3-Amp/250V Slow Blow Toggle Switch Rubber Boot /3 HP Overload Relay 1.2amp-1.8Amp Starter DIN Rail Page11

11 Curtain and Optional Vent System CMA 44 Splash Shield ('07) Curtain Rod Short Curtain CMA-44( 20-5/8 x 15 ) Curtain Rod Long CMA 44 Wash Curtain Support ('07) /4-20 X 5/8 Hexhead Bolt /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut Curtain CMA-44 (24 5/8" x 11-1/2 ) Hood Adapter Set Conveyor Motor Cover (Optional) Outer Wrap Shield Curtain Support Page12

12 Curtain and Optional Vent System (Old Models) Curtain, 20-5/8 x Dual Curtain Holder (Right to Left) Curtain, 20-5/8 x Dual Curtain Holder (Left to Right) Curtain, 24-5/8 x Dual Curtain Rod Stop Double Curtain Splash Guard Bracket x 1/2" Pan Head Screw Curtain Rod, Short Nylon Lock Nut Curtain Rod, Long Outer Wrap Shield Curtain Support Hood Adapter Set Inner Wrap Shield Curtain Support Wrapper Shield Page13

13 Temperature Control System Immersion Heater, 3Ph, 240V, 10kW* Thermostat Bracket Liquid Level Switch, SS Heater Gasket Thermostat 12KW Heater /16 18 x 1 Hexhead Bolt Thermometer /16 18 Nylon Nut Liquid Level Switch Shield /16 SS washer * Includes P/N Thermostat w/c can be ordered separately Page14

14 Wash Pump Assembly Pump Motor, 1HP, 3Ph, 60 Hz, 220V /4-20 x 1/2 Hex Bolt Pump Base Mount /4 Lock Star Washer Pump Seal Kit New /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut Pump O-Ring Gasket /8-16 x 3/4 SS Hex Head Bolt Impeller (Open) SS /16-20 Thin Nylon Lock Nut Pump Cover /8 Male Plug Slip Joint Nut Gasket , 90 Elbow* Compression Nut, Motor Assembly, 1HP, 3Ph, 220V, 60 Hz** Motor Support Bracket Slip Joint Nut Friction Ring *For CMA-44 R-L only. **Includes Items 1, 2, 3, 4, 5 and 14. Page15

15 Drain System Assembly REQ D P/N DESCRIPTION REQ D P/N DESCRIPTION Drain Manifold /4-20 Lock Nut Waste Drain Valve /4 Washer, SS /2 x 2 No Hub Dynamite Plug, Drain Pipe Support Bracket /4-20 x 1/2 Hex Head Bolt Hose Clamp Page16

16 Plumbing System Assembly (Auto-Fill) /4 Water Solenoid Valve 220V, JE* 10A /4 Vacuum Breaker Repair Kit Water Solenoid Valve Coil, 220V, ½ & ¾ 10B /4 Vacuum Breaker Bonnet /4 Water Solenoid Valve Bonnet 10C Vacuum Breaker Cap Water Solenoid Plunger with Spring 10D x 1/4 SS Panhead Screw /4 Water Solenoid Valve Repair Kit /4 x 5 Brass Nipple /4 90 Street Elbow /4 Jamb Nut, Brass /4 x 3-1/2 Nipple, Brass /4 x 8 Nipple, Brass Coupling 3/4 Brass /4 90 Elbow, F x F, Brass Plumbing Support Bracket /4 x 3-1/2 Nipple, Brass /4 Vacuum Breaker*** /4" Strainer Ball Valves Page17

17 Plumbing System Assembly (Final Rinse) /2 Water Solenoid Valve 220V, JE* /2 Tee, F x F x F Water Solenoid Valve Coil, 220V, ¾ /2 Close Nipple, Brass /2 Water Solenoid Valve Bonnet /2 Pressure Regulator Water Solenoid Plunger with Spring Plumbing Support Bracket /2 Water Solenoid Valve Repair Kit /2 90 Deg Street Elbow Pressure Gauge Nipple Brass 1/2 X 5" /2 Vacuum Breaker, Watts** /2" 90 Deg Ell F X F Brass 7A /2 Vacuum Breaker Bonnet CMA 44 Mixing Chamber ('07) 7B /2 Vacuum Breaker Repair Kit Nipple Brass 1/2 X 2 1/ Compression Nut, /2 Union, SS x 1/4 SS Panhead Screw /8 Male Plug Vacuum Breaker Cap /2" Strainer Ball Valves Page18

18 Plumbing System Assembly (Old Models) /2 Water Solenoid Valve 220V, JE* /2 x 3 SS Nipple Water Solenoid Valve Coil, 220V, ½ & ¾ Mixing Chamber, 1/2 SS /2 Water Solenoid Valve Bonnet /8 Male Plug /2 Water Solenoid Valve Repair Kit /4 Jamb Nut, Brass /2 Close Nipple, Brass /4 x 5 Brass Nipple /2 90 Elbow, F x F, Brass /4 90 Street Elbow /2 Vacuum Breaker, Watts** /4 x 8 Nipple, Brass 7A /2 Vacuum Breaker Repair Kit /4 90 Elbow, F x F, Brass 7B /2 Vacuum Breaker Bonnet /4 Vacuum Breaker*** /2 x 1/2 x 3/4 F x F x F Tee, Brass 25A /4 Vacuum Breaker Repair Kit /2 Pressure Regulator 25B /4 Vacuum Breaker Bonnet Thermometer (Capillary) 25C Vacuum Breaker Cap /2 x 1/4 Bushing 25D x 1/4 SS Panhead Screw Pressure Gauge /2 x 2 Nipple, Brass /4 Ball Valve, 3-piece /4 x 3-1/2 Nipple, Brass /2 Tee, F x F x F Coupling 3/4 Brass Plumbing Support Bracket Water Solenoid Plunger with Spring /2 Union, SS Nipple, Brass, 1/2 x 2-1/2 *Includes Items 2, 3 and 4. ***Includes Items 25A, 25B, 25C and 25D. **Includes Items 7A, 7B, 25C and 25D. Page19

19 Wash System Assembly Spray Arm End Cap /2 F x F x F Tee, SS Socket Bracket, Double Final Rinse Tube, 23-1/ Socket Bracket, Single /2" 90 Elbow, F x F, SS Spay Arm Wash Manifold Square Manifold Gasket Pre-wash Manifold /2 Cap, Brass Ford Adapter, MIP x PJ Tube** Final Rinse Spay Arm* 16A Compression Gasket 7A Final Rinse Spray Jets, SS Shoulder Bolt /2 Coupling /4" SS Washer /2" Jamb Nut, Brass /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut /2" Close Nipple, SS Long Support Bracket *Includes Item 7A Page20

20 Wash System Assembly (Old Models) Spray Arm End Cap Final Rinse Tube, 23-1/ Socket Bracket, Double /2" 90 Elbow, F x F, SS Socket Bracket, Single Wash Manifold Spay Arm Pre-wash Manifold Square Manifold Gasket Ford Adapter, MIP x PJ Tube** /2 Cap, Brass 16A Compression Gasket Final Rinse Spay Arm* Shoulder Bolt 7A Final Rinse Spray Jets, SS /4" SS Washer /2 Coupling /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut /2" Jamb Nut, Brass Long Support Bracket /2" Close Nipple, SS Mixing Chamber, 1/2" SS /2 F x F x F Tee, SS /8 Maze Plug *Includes Item 7A Page 21

21 Rocker Arm Assembly Conveyor Drive Assy, 220V, 60Hz, 3Ph* /2-13 x 3-1/ Motor, 1/3HP, 220V, 60Hz, 3Ph /2-13 Nylon Lock Nut Gear Reducer, Right to Left /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut Gear Reducer, Left to Right Conveyor Bar (5 Dogs) (CMA-44) CMA 44 Drive Cam Conveyor Dog, SS Keyway (Cam) Left Conveyor Bar Bracket Cam Bearing Only Right Conveyor Bar Bracket /16-18 Nylon Insert Lock Nut Conveyor Bar Slide Bearing Cam Bearing Shaft Spacer Conveyor Dog Bearing Cam Bearing Shaft /8 Nylon Lock Nut /4-28 x 1/2" Brass Tip Set Screw /8-16 x 1-3/4 Hex Head Bolt /16-18 X 1/2 Socket Set Screw /4" SS Washer CMA 44 Rocker Arm /4-20 x 5/8 Hex Head Bolt Rocker Arm Spacer /4-20 x 1-3/4 Hex Head Bolt /8 ID External Lock Ring Cam Guide ID Brass Washer /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut** CMA 44 Rocker Shaft Bearing Heavy Duty Clutch Spring Bearing Shaft Rack Saver Clutch Bar /4" Lock Star Washer /4-20 x 3/4" Hex Head Bolt** /4-20 x 3/4" Hex Head Bolt Cam Bearing Assy (12/07) Page22

22 Rocker Arm Assembly (Old Models) REQ D P/N DESCRIPTION REQ D P/N DESCRIPTION Conveyor Drive Assy, 220V, 60Hz, 3Ph* /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut Motor, 1/3HP, 220V, 60Hz, 3Ph Conveyor Bar Gear Reducer, Right to Left Conveyor Dog, SS Gear Reducer, Left to Right Left Conveyor Bar Bracket Rocker Arm Cam Right Conveyor Bar Bracket Cam Bearing Assy Conveyor Bar Slide Bearing /16-18 x 1/2" Socket Set Screw Conveyor Dog Bearing Keyway Cam /8 Nylon Lock Nut /16-20 Hex Lock Jam Nut /8-16 x 1-3/4 Hex Head Bolt Rocker Arm /4" SS Washer Rocker Arm Spacer /4-20 x 5/8 Hex Head Bolt /8 ID External Lock Ring /4-20 x 1-3/4 Hex Head Bolt ID Brass Washer Rack Saver Rocker Arm Rocker Arm Shaft Bearing Rack Saver Clutch Bar Bearing Shaft Swivel Hook Spring Assembly /4" Lock Star Washer Complete Rack Saver Rocker Arm Assy /4-20 x 3/4" Hex Head Bolt /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut** /2-13 x 3-1/ /4-20 x 3/4" Hex Head Bolt** /2-13 Nylon Lock Nut Cam Guide *Includes Items 2 through 8. **Number required is for Complete Rack Saver Rocker Arm Assembly only. Page23

23 Trip Switch Assembly p/n Actuator Arm x 3/8 Pan Head Screw Reed Switch Magnet (SS) Actuator Bracket Reed Switch Reed Switch Bracket Nylon Lock Nut ¼ SS Washer ¼ 20 x ½ Hex Head Bolt ¼ 20 Nylon Lock Nut REQ D P/N DESCRIPTION Actuator Arm x 3/8 Pan Head Screw Reed Switch Magnet (SS) Actuator Bracket Reed Switch Reed Switch Bracket Nylon Lock Nut ¼ SS Washer ¼ 20 x ½ Hex Head Bolt ¼ 20 Nylon Lock Nut Page24

24 Paddle Switch Assembly (Old Models) 1A Paddle with Magnet, R-L Shoulder Bolt 1B Paddle with Magnet, L-R 8A Paddle Switch Assembly, R-L Paddle Support Brackets 8B Paddle Switch Assembly, L-R Kynar Reed Switch Lock Nut PS Reed Switch Bracket Kynar Reed Switch Magnet /4-20 x 3/4" Hex Head Bolt Nylon Lock Nut /4-20 Nylon Lock Nut Page25

25 2. Table Limit Switch Instructions (P/N ) Page 26

26 QTY P/N DESCRIPTION 1 12 FT Conduit 3/8 sealtite ST-3/8 straight connector ST-90 deg.3/8 connector Fork tongue connector 5 24 FT Wire 18 gauge black Template kit Mounting bracket Actuator Bumper wing nut Lock star washer /4-20 x 5/8 hexhead bolt /4 split lock washer /4 ss washer /4-20 nylon lock nut Limit switch Instructions: 1. Determine the approximate centerline of the dish rack as it travels down the clean table. 2. Place the template from the template kit (6) with the lower edge resting on the table surface, against the end roll, and centered along the dish rack s line of travel. Mark the positions of the four holes and follow up with a center punch. 3. Drill a 1/8 hole through each position.the upper two holes then drilled out to1/2. 4. Fasten the template with two bolts and nuts from the template kit (6).The lower holes then drilled out to 3/8. 5. From the outside, place the mounting bracket (7) halfway through the 3/8 lower holes on the table and the hinged actuator (8) through two 1/2 upper holes in the table. 6. Secure the bumper (9) by tightening the two bolts (12) with lock washers (13) through the two holes in the actuator. 7. Push the mounting bracket all the way into the holes in the table and tighten it with two lock nuts (15) and two washers (14). 8. Attach the conduit (1) between the control box and the table limit switch (16). Run two wires (5) through the conduit and conduit connectors (2,3), and attach one to the COMMON terminal on table limit switch, and the other to the normally OPEN terminal, using two fork tongue connectors (4). Secure the table limit switch on the mounting bracket with two wing nuts (10). Remove jumper from the optional table limit switch connection in the control box (see note 1 of the wiring diagram). Then, attach the other ends of the two wires to the terminal block (it does not matter which table limit switch wire you attach to either terminal because it is only a loop). Page 27

27 3. Drain Water Tempering Kit (Optional) Page28

MODELS CMA-180/180TALL Including 480V MACHINES PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.08A

MODELS CMA-180/180TALL Including 480V MACHINES PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.08A MODELS CMA-180/180TALL Including 480V MACHINES PARTS MANUAL Rev 2.08A C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T A V E N U E GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

MODELS EAH / EC/E TALL/3-Door Parts Manual Revision 1.04A

MODELS EAH / EC/E TALL/3-Door Parts Manual Revision 1.04A MODELS EAH / EC/E TALL/3-Door Parts Manual Revision 1.04A CMA DISHMACHINES 12700 KNOTT STREET GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-854- 6417 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com TABLE OF CONTENTS PARTS

More information

MODELS EAH / EC/E TALL/3-Door Parts Manual Revision 1.03B

MODELS EAH / EC/E TALL/3-Door Parts Manual Revision 1.03B MODELS EAH / EC/E TALL/3-Door Parts Manual Revision 1.03B C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T S T R E E T GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 FAX 714-895-2141 www.cmadishmachines.com

More information

MODELS AH/B/C/Scullery/Pizza/Bowl PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.03B

MODELS AH/B/C/Scullery/Pizza/Bowl PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.03B MODELS AH/B/C/Scullery/Pizza/Bowl PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.03B C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T A V E N U E GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 FAX 714-895-2141 TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

MODELS AH/B/C/Scullery/Pizza/Bowl PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.04B

MODELS AH/B/C/Scullery/Pizza/Bowl PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.04B MODELS AH/B/C/Scullery/Pizza/Bowl PARTS MANUAL Rev 1.04B C M A D I S H M A C H I N E S 1 2 7 0 0 K N O T T A V E N U E GARDEN GROVE, CALIFORNIA 92841 800-8 5 4-6 4 1 7 FAX 714-895-2141 TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

COMPACT RACK TYPE DISHWASHER

COMPACT RACK TYPE DISHWASHER SPARE PARTS CATALOG ELECTROLUX PROFESSIONAL COMPACT RACK TYPE DISHWASHER 44 66 Models Affected: Electrolux Part Number Description 534034 ECRT66R208 534035 ECRT66L208 534036 ECRT66R240 534037 ECRT66L240

More information

Hobart Model AM Dishwasher

Hobart Model AM Dishwasher CONDUIT (R.H. CONTROLS) PL-18580 NO. NAME OF PART AMT. 1 P-77657-38 Conduit - 3/4" x 32" (Waterproof) 1 2 FE-8-25 Connector-90 0 Sealtite" (3/4" Male Thd. x 3/4" Flex.Cnd.) 1 3 FE-8-11 3/4"Gasket Any 1

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS OV500 ELECTRIC RACK OVENS ML-132501 ML-132499 OV500E1 OV500E2 A product of BAXTER MFG. CO., INC. 19220 STATE ROUTE 162 EAST, ORTING, WA 98360 FORM 43203 Rev. B (June 2015)

More information

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA

PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA PARTS LIST PONY 20 SCA WIRING DIAGRAM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION 4990601 GEARMOTOR - 120 VOLT 4990581 GEARMOTOR - 240 VOLT 4890391 VAC MOTOR - 115 VOLT 4891251 VAC MOTOR - 240 VOLT 4991321 BRUSH MOTOR -

More information

2500/2700 Series Gas Convection Oven

2500/2700 Series Gas Convection Oven MARKET FORGE 2500/2700 Series Gas Convection Oven 2500/2700 Series Gas Convection Oven 2500 2700 2592 2792 Control Panel Assembly 1 99-4209 Control Panel Assembly Complete (Excluding Thermostat) 2 10-6307

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS OV300E MINI RACK OVEN ML-132155 OV300E A product of BAXTER MFG. CO., INC. 19220 STATE ROUTE 162 EAST, ORTING, WA 98360 FORM 43051 Rev. C (July 2017) F-43051 Rev. C (July 2017)

More information

Washer-Extractor Pocket Hardmount

Washer-Extractor Pocket Hardmount Washer-Extractor Pocket Hardmount Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Parts Models UW60P2 and UW60P3 Model UW60B2 PHM1411C_F232166 www.alliancelaundry.com Part No. F232166R15 November 2013 Table of Contents

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS C24EA SERIES STEAMER 3-PAN BASIC. ML /240 V. 8.5kW ML V. 8.5kW 3-PAN PRO

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS C24EA SERIES STEAMER 3-PAN BASIC. ML /240 V. 8.5kW ML V. 8.5kW 3-PAN PRO CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS C24EA SERIES STEAMER 3-PAN BASIC ML-136043 208/240 V. 8.5kW ML-136045 480 V. 8.5kW 3-PAN PRO ML-136037 208/240 V. 9.25kW ML-136044 480 V. 9.25kW ML-152030 3-PAN LWE 5-PAN BASIC

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2016 AE, AB, DB 1 ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 2397081 MOTOR HOUSING 1 102 9120790 10 X 5/8 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW [PACK OF 10] 4 103 2397991 WATER SOLENOID 24 VOLT

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HFD/HFC SERIES FRYERS DRAWER FILTER SYSTEM HFD50F ML-135570 HFD85F ML-135574 HFC50F ML-135571 HFC85F ML-135575 WITHOUT DRAWER FILTER SYSTEM HFD50 ML-135551 HFD85 ML-135553

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS COMBI GAS OVENS MODELS ML-126836 ML-126837 ML-126838 VCG10H VCG10F VCG20H For additional information on Vulcan-Hart Company or to locate an authorized parts and service provider

More information

Tornado [Nov. 20, 2012]/Year 2000-Current: Schematics, Accessories, Brochures, Replacement & Optional Items/Carpet Care/Marathon 800, 1200 & 2000

Tornado [Nov. 20, 2012]/Year 2000-Current: Schematics, Accessories, Brochures, Replacement & Optional Items/Carpet Care/Marathon 800, 1200 & 2000 Tornado [Nov. 20, 2012]/Year 2000-Current: Schematics, Accessories, Brochures, Replacement & Optional Items/Carpet Care/Marathon 800, 1200 & 2000 Carpet Extractors/98190 22" Marathon 2000 (20 Gallon) -

More information

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB

PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB PARTS LIST WRANGLER 2625 DB WITH SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR WITHOUT SIDEKICK CHEMICAL DISPENSOR 1 NOTES 2 BRUSH GEAR MOTOR ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 2393501 COMPLETE MOTOR ASSEMBLY 1 101 3391221

More information

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM 400 2x4/4x4 EFT Model Number A2009IDG2BETR (Red - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG2BETZ (Cat Green - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETR (Red - 4x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETG (Green - 4x4)

More information

PARTS MANUAL. SERIAL NO: to BAND SAWING MACHINE

PARTS MANUAL. SERIAL NO: to BAND SAWING MACHINE PARTS MANUAL MODEL: TF-2025M SERIAL NO: 543-99101 to BAND SAWING MACHINE MACHINE SPECIFICATIONS MODEL VOLTAGE CYCLE PHASE SERIAL NO. For your information and future reference, insert pertinent data concerning

More information

C11 D5 and D6 GENSET (PCC0300) CONTENTS

C11 D5 and D6 GENSET (PCC0300) CONTENTS CONTENTS 0100-3984 Engine Accessories (Denso Rad)... 5 0100-4024 Engine Accessories (SRF Rad)... 7 0179-3766 Battery Charger Instl... 9 0179-3771 Miniature Circuit Breaker Instl... 11 0179-3772 Circuit

More information

SECTION 3. PARTS INFORMATION INTRODUCTION This section list the replaceable parts of the Henny Penny OFE/OFG- 32X Open Fryers.

SECTION 3. PARTS INFORMATION INTRODUCTION This section list the replaceable parts of the Henny Penny OFE/OFG- 32X Open Fryers. SECTION 3. PARTS INFORMATION 3-1. INTRODUCTION This section list the replaceable parts of the Henny Penny OFE/OFG- 32X Open Fryers. 3-2. GENUINE PARTS Use only genuine Henny Penny parts in your fryer.

More information

C15 D5 and D6 (PCC1300 and 1301) CONTENTS

C15 D5 and D6 (PCC1300 and 1301) CONTENTS CONTENTS 0100-3920 Engine Accessories (Denso... 5 Radiator) 0100-4025 Engine Accessories (SRF Radiator)... 7 0179-3766 Battery Charger Instl... 9 0179-3771 Miniature Circuit Breaker Instl... 11 0179-3772

More information

For more Parts Information: https://manitowocfsg.sysonline.com/default.aspx

For more Parts Information: https://manitowocfsg.sysonline.com/default.aspx For more Parts Information: https://manitowocfsg.sysonline.com/default.aspx TABLE OF CONTENTS Manitowoc Foodservice [Updated: Sep. 30, 2013] Manitowoc - Ice & Related Parts Catalog Ice Machine S Series

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS OV310G MINI RACK OVEN ML-132515 OV310G A product of BAXTER MFG. CO., INC. 19220 STATE ROUTE 162 EAST, ORTING, WA 98360 FORM 43242 Rev. D (January 2018) F-43242 Rev. D (January

More information

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS

EXPLODED VIEWS & PARTS LISTS 501R DOOR VIEW Ref. Part No. Description Ref. Part No. Description 1 3410980 Egg Tray 2 3210710 Dairy Door Seal 3 3515600 Dairy Door 4 3550440 Door Shelf Retainer 5 3550490 Dairy Compartment Retainer 6

More information

Genset. Parts Catalog GHAB. Parts Manual

Genset. Parts Catalog GHAB. Parts Manual Genset Parts Manual Parts Catalog To avoid errors or delay in filling your parts order, always give the MODEL, SPEC NO. and SERIAL NO. from the Onan nameplate. For handy reference, insert your nameplate

More information

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION.

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 700 Diesel EFT Green (Model No. A2013TBT4DETG) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR

More information

Super 1050 Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 16 Carburetor Chamber

Super 1050 Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 16 Carburetor Chamber Super 1050 Chain Saw UT-10139 Page 1 of 16 Carburetor Chamber Super 1050 Chain Saw UT-10139 Page 2 of 16 Carburetor Chamber 1 58319A 1 RING- Retaining 2 592301 1 COVER- Air filter 3 A70326 1 NUT- Cover

More information

DISCONTINUED VERSION Parts listed in this catalog may no longer be available. ILLUSTRATED PARTS CATALOG

DISCONTINUED VERSION Parts listed in this catalog may no longer be available. ILLUSTRATED PARTS CATALOG BUNN COMBO BREWER DISCONTINUED VERSION Parts listed in this catalog may no longer be available. ILLUSTRATED PARTS CATALOG Designs, materials, weights, specifications, and dimensions for equipment or replacement

More information

DRINK SINGLE CUP BREWER

DRINK SINGLE CUP BREWER SPARE PARTS CATALOG ENTERPRISES, INC. CX TOUCH SERIES SPECIALTY DRINK SINGLE CUP BREWER WITH AUTO EJECT Left Blank Intentionally 4-12-17 NEI 1.800.325.7867 www.newcocoffee.com P a g e 2 TABLE OF CONTENTS

More information

Washer-Extractor Pocket Hardmount

Washer-Extractor Pocket Hardmount WARNING MACHINE MAY BE HOT AND CAUSE BURNS ATTEMPT NO ENTRY UNTIL BASKET HAS STOPPED SERIOUS INJURY MAY RESULT Washer-Extractor Pocket Hardmount Refer to Page 5 for Model Numbers Parts Models UW80PV and

More information

60Hz UP6 15, UP6 20, UP6 25, UP6 30

60Hz UP6 15, UP6 20, UP6 25, UP6 30 60Hz UP6 15, UP6 20, UP6 25, UP6 30 en fr pt es PARTS CATALOGUE CATALOGUE DE PIÈCES DÉTACHÉES LISTA DE PEÇAS LISTA DE REPUESTOS zh C.C.N : 80445166 REV. : A DATE : OCTOBER 2008 CONTENTS Page T N o Page

More information

Drying Tumblers Stacked 75 Pound Capacity

Drying Tumblers Stacked 75 Pound Capacity Drying Tumblers Stacked 75 Pound Capacity Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Parts www.comlaundry.com Part No. D0896R1 June 2008 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information... 2 Serial Plate

More information

Master Series. Gas XPress Grill. Parts List. Models, Non-CE & CE Versions: XG24 XG36

Master Series. Gas XPress Grill. Parts List. Models, Non-CE & CE Versions: XG24 XG36 Master Series Gas XPress Grill Parts List Models, Non-CE & CE Versions: XG24 XG36 Document Number: G_GHD_PL_XPRESS_XG24ANDXG36 (rev 3 updated: /6) Cooking Zone Designation The Xpress Grill is a cooking

More information

TS-E TURBO STEAM ELECTRIC COUNTERTOP CONVECTION STEAMER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL

TS-E TURBO STEAM ELECTRIC COUNTERTOP CONVECTION STEAMER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL TS-E TURBO STEAM ELECTRIC COUNTERTOP CONVECTION STEAMER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL EFFECTIVE JUNE 12, 2017 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the

More information

GIRBAU, S.A. STI-54 / STI-77

GIRBAU, S.A. STI-54 / STI-77 GIRBAU, S.A. STI-54 / STI-77 Parts Manual Phase 7 Girbau, S.A. Carretera Manlleu, KM 1 Vic, Barcelona, 54380 Spain Part No. 450277 Retain This Manual In A Safe Place For Future Reference This product embodies

More information

C33 D5 and C30 D6 (PCC1300 and 1301) CONTENTS

C33 D5 and C30 D6 (PCC1300 and 1301) CONTENTS CONTENTS 0100-3921 Engine-Accessories... 5 0179-3766 Battery Charger Instl... 7 0179-3771 Miniature Circuit Breaker Instl... 9 0179-3772 Circuit Breaker Instl... 11 0179-3773 Transformer Instl... 13 0179-3782

More information

TORNADO ILLUSTRATED PARTS 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO , 99105A & 99105B

TORNADO ILLUSTRATED PARTS 20 FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO , 99105A & 99105B TORNADO INDUSTRIES 7401 W. LAWRENCE AVENUE CHICAGO, IL 60706 (708) 867-5100 FAX (708) 867-6968 www.tornadovac.com TORNADO 20" FLOORKEEPER EZ BRUSH DRIVE (SERIES C) CATALOG NO. 99105, 99105A & 99105B ILLUSTRATED

More information

STERILMATIC DIGITAL ELECTRIC STERILIZER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL

STERILMATIC DIGITAL ELECTRIC STERILIZER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL STERILMATIC DIGITAL ELECTRIC STERILIZER PARTS AND SERVICE MANUAL EFFECTIVE JULY 19, 2017 Superseding All Previous Parts Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution in the event that items

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS ELECTRIC AND GAS BRAISING PANS MODELS VG30 VG40 VE30 VE40 ML-126847 ML-126848 ML-126849 ML-126850 For additional information on Vulcan-Hart Company or to locate an authorized

More information

PARTS ORDERING INFORMATION

PARTS ORDERING INFORMATION RP-268 REPAIR PARTS FOR VE268 Roll Grooving Tool PARTS ORDERING INFORMATION When ordering parts the following information is necessary for the Victaulic Tool Company to promptly process the order and send

More information

HMD v Power Feed with Coolant HMD v Type I plug, Power Feed with Coolant

HMD v Power Feed with Coolant HMD v Type I plug, Power Feed with Coolant 0925202 HMD925 20v Power Feed with Coolant 0925302 HMD925 20v Type I plug, Power Feed with Coolant b a 5 HOOKS TO COOLANT INDUCER 8 7 9 29 3 0b 0a 0 36 23 8 7 3 2b 2a 2 a 7 Part / Serial Number Label 33

More information

GIRBAU, S.A. STI-45 Phase 7 Parts Manual Girbau, Inc.

GIRBAU, S.A. STI-45 Phase 7 Parts Manual Girbau, Inc. STI-45 Phase 7 Parts Manual Girbau, Inc. Carretera Manlleu, KM Vic, Barcelona, Spain 54380 092303MGOLDSTEIN/klambert Part No. 450250 Retain This Manual In A Safe Place For Future Reference This product

More information

Castle Model TSM-35. Heavy Duty Screw Pocket Machine. For Models with Serial Number and Above Items Included with Machine

Castle Model TSM-35. Heavy Duty Screw Pocket Machine. For Models with Serial Number and Above Items Included with Machine Castle Model TSM-35 Heavy Duty Screw Pocket Machine For Models with Serial Number 63658 and Above Items Included with Machine Part No. Description Qty B02964 9/64" Castle Premium Brad Point Drill Bit w/

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS VC4G & VC6G GAS CONVECTION OVENS VULCAN-HART DIVISION OF ITW FOOD EQUIPMENT GROUP, LLC 3600 NORTH POINT BLVD., BALTIMORE, MD 21222 FORM 43031 Rev. L (January 2018) F-43031

More information

FORD - Cyl Block and Related Parts

FORD - Cyl Block and Related Parts FORD - Cyl Block and Related Parts Ref Description Qty All 302 Qty 351 Qty 351-HP 1 BLOCK ASSEMBLY 1 59-4046 1 59-4047 1 59-4047 2 PLUG - 1½ CUP - BRASS 6 59-4048 6 59-4048 6 59-4048 3 PLUG - OIL PASSAGE

More information

Washer-Extractor Pocket Hardmount

Washer-Extractor Pocket Hardmount Washer-Extractor Pocket Hardmount Refer to Page 5 for Model Numbers Parts U055C_F232108 www.alliancelaundry.com Part No. F232108R22 November 2013 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information...

More information

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual PZ 60 967 045601-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service questions,

More information

PLUMBING PARTS CATALOG

PLUMBING PARTS CATALOG PREMIUM J0 PLUMBING PARTS CATALOG PUMP J0 Pump/Motor * 6 0 9 * 600- HOUSING: FRONT 600-90 O-RING: FRONT HOUSING 600-9 IMPELLER:. DIA 600-0 PUMP: SEAL ASSY / VITON 600- HOUSING: REAR BRACKET 6 600- MOTOR:.HP

More information

Item Part No Description Item Part No Description Screw, 6-32 X 3/8" Column, LD * Wrapper, Models LP, S Washer, #8

Item Part No Description Item Part No Description Screw, 6-32 X 3/8 Column, LD * Wrapper, Models LP, S Washer, #8 1 102333 Screw, 6-32 X 3/8" 108085 Column, LD 2 108070* Wrapper, Models LP, S 10 100054 Washer, #8 Lock 108075* Wrapper, Models AP, D, LD, TC 11 102616 Panel, Upper Rear 3 102816 Brew Plate, ACE 12 102618

More information

MT3270 & MT3255 SERIES CONVEYOR OVEN REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST

MT3270 & MT3255 SERIES CONVEYOR OVEN REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST APRIL 1999 MT3270 & MT3255 SERIES CONVEYOR OVEN REPLACEMENT PARTS LIST MT3255 A Division of G.S. Blodgett Corporation Superseding All Previous s Lists. The Company reserves the right to make substitution

More information

Washer-Extractor Pocket Hardmount

Washer-Extractor Pocket Hardmount WARNING MACHINE MAY BE HOT AND CAUSE BURNS ATTEMPT NO ENTRY UNTIL BASKET HAS STOPPED SERIOUS INJURY MAY RESULT Washer-Extractor Pocket Hardmount Refer to Page 5 for Model Numbers Parts Models UW80PV and

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 54" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 54" Fabricated

More information

Parts Catalog MDKAU. Printed U.S.A C

Parts Catalog MDKAU. Printed U.S.A C Parts Catalog Printed U.S.A. 00 0C To avoid errors or delay in filling your parts order, always give the MODEL, SPEC NO. and SERIAL NO. from the Onan nameplate. For handy reference, insert your nameplate

More information

Genset. Parts Catalog HDKAG

Genset. Parts Catalog HDKAG Genset Parts Catalog HDKAG To avoid errors or delay in filling your parts order, always give the MODEL, SPEC NO. and SERIAL NO. from the Onan nameplate. For handy reference, insert your nameplate information

More information

HSE M11 (AFTER SERIAL # )

HSE M11 (AFTER SERIAL # ) 8650 Enterprise Drive, Peosta IA 52068 563-556-7484 / Fax 563-556-1235 PARTS LIST FOR HSE-1002-0M11 (AFTER SERIAL #14999999) C US 201473 PUMP OIL GRADE: Mi-T-M #AW-4085-0016 CAPACITY: 11.2 oz FUEL NOZZLE:

More information

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT

PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT PARTS LIST CHARGER 2022 ABLT ITEM PART NO. PART DESCRIPTION QTY. 101 5990731 SPRING CLIP PAD HOLDER SET - INCLUDES: 1 101A 9120205 8 X 1/2 PAN HEAD PHILLIPS SHEET METAL SCREW - PACK OF 3 3 102 9121490

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS ELECTRIC CONVECTION OVENS DEC5 HEC5 HEC5D HEC5X HEC5DX ML-126749 ML-126750 ML-126751 ML-126753 ML-126754 A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM

More information

Drying Tumblers. Parts Pound Capacity. Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers.

Drying Tumblers. Parts Pound Capacity. Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers. Drying Tumblers 75.1 Pound Capacity Refer to Page 3 for Model Numbers Parts www.alliancelaundry.com Part No. D0899R4 February 2014 Table of Contents Title Page Parts Ordering Information... 2 Serial Plate

More information

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20

EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 Parts Manual for EUROPEAN REAR ENGINE RIDER SERIES 20 MODEL E281320BE E331520KVE McDonough, GA, 30253 U.S.A. Briggs & Startton Yard Power Products Group Copyright 2006 Briggs & Startton Corporation Milwaukee,

More information

Aria Deluxe II by Thetford All China Toilet

Aria Deluxe II by Thetford All China Toilet Aria Deluxe II by Thetford All China Toilet Fresh Water Flush Permanent China Toilet 1 33384 Seat and Cover Assembly White 33385 Seat and Cover Assembly Bone 2 19626 Nozzle Assembly Package White - Requires

More information

SERVICE MANUAL / PARTS LIST MODEL XSG-5

SERVICE MANUAL / PARTS LIST MODEL XSG-5 ation SERVICE MANUAL / PARTS LIST MODEL XSG-5 1055 Mendell Davis Drive Jackson MS 39272 888-994-7636 601-372-3903 Fax 888-864-7636 unifiedbrands.net PART NUMBER 158634 REV B (11/11) TABLE OF CONTENTS 2

More information

Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD

Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD Convertamatic 265LX Hydro-Retriever 265HD PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56393670, 56393675 This parts list is for machines after serial number 1002647 revised 8/00 Form Number 56042286 revised 5/00 FORM NO.

More information

OVEN PARTS For Model: KEMS378BBL3, KEMS378BWH3, KEMS378BAL3 (Black) (White) (Almond)

OVEN PARTS For Model: KEMS378BBL3, KEMS378BWH3, KEMS378BAL3 (Black) (White) (Almond) 27" BUILT IN ELECTRIC DOUBLE OVEN THERMAL CONVECTION LOWER MICROWAVE CONVECTION UPPER OVEN PARTS 1 95 Litho in U.S.A.(jcn) 1 Part No. 1 Side Trim, Door 3187874 Black Model 3188827 White Model 3187880 Almond

More information

TEREX Woodsman 730 BRUSH CHIPPER

TEREX Woodsman 730 BRUSH CHIPPER Woodsman 730 BRUSH CHIPPER Parts Manual Customer Dealer S/N Frame # Date Woodsman 150 Commerce Drive, Farwell MI 486 Phone: (800) 953-553 Fax: (989) 588-487 Flipper Discharge Chute Hand Crank Belt Shield

More information

SPARE PARTS CATALOG TC LD AP TD S LP ACE SERIES BREWERS

SPARE PARTS CATALOG TC LD AP TD S LP ACE SERIES BREWERS SPARE PARTS CATALOG TC LD AP TD S LP ACE SERIES BREWERS TS TABLE OF CONTENT Base Assemblies Pages 3-5 Cover Assemblies Pages 6-7 Tank Assemblies Pages 8-13 Micro Switch & Bracket Assemblies Page 14 Valve

More information

PARTS LIST. Toll Free Phone, (US & Canada): (800) Toll Free Fax, (US & Canada): (800)

PARTS LIST. Toll Free Phone, (US & Canada): (800) Toll Free Fax, (US & Canada): (800) 1/2 SIZE CONVECTION TJ CINNAMON MCO-E-5 PARTS LIST Toll Free Phone, (US & Canada): (800) 427-6668 Toll Free Fax, (US & Canada): (800) 361-7745 http://www.garland-group.com TJ Cinnamon Oven (Rev 01) Page

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS VK & TR SERIES FRYERS VK Series Without Filter ML-136885 thru ML-136893 VK Series With Filter ML-136894 thru ML-136923 ML-136935 ML-136937 thru ML-136941 TR Series ML-136946

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc.

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc. PARTS CATALOGUE Rockford Motors inc. INSTRUCTIONS FOR USING THE PARTS CATALOGUE 1. This catalogue covers all the items of genuine parts and tools of BRIDGESTONE 350 GTR and 350 GTO motorcycles. 2. Please

More information

SST Series Sand Media Filtration Systems

SST Series Sand Media Filtration Systems SST Series Sand Media Filtration Systems Kits and Spare Parts Listing LS-695 (Rev. 6 / 07) Page 1 SST SAND FILTERS Installation Profile Automatic Systems WLS-594B(REV.11/03) Installation Configurations

More information

10 PARTS LIST 10.1 Lift Assembly

10 PARTS LIST 10.1 Lift Assembly 10 PARTS LIST 10.1 Lift Assembly 30 10.2 Lift Assembly Parts List ITEM NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION PART NO. 1 1 DECK WELDMENT RHS 4-1091 1 DECK WELDMENT LHS 4-1090 2 54 BALL BEARING 6-2940 3 2 REAR SLIP PLATE

More information

We recommend that when you need spare parts, you should use only original parts.

We recommend that when you need spare parts, you should use only original parts. Tanco Auto wrap 1300 SPARE PARTS LIST We recommend that when you need spare parts, you should use only original parts. When ordering spare Parts use the following: - Drawings are marked with a position

More information

OVEN PARTS For Models: KEBS207DBL7, KEBS207DWH7, KEBS207DBT7 (Black) (White) (Biscuit)

OVEN PARTS For Models: KEBS207DBL7, KEBS207DWH7, KEBS207DBT7 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) OVEN PARTS 30" BUILT-IN ELECTRIC DOUBLE OVEN THERMAL CONVECTION-UPPER SELF-CLEAN 5-99 Litho in U.S.A.(rle) 1 Part No. OVEN PARTS 1 Literature Parts LIT4450411 Installation Instructions LIT4451952 Use &

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual. 700 Diesel

Illustrated Parts Manual. 700 Diesel ATV Illustrated Parts Manual A R C T I C C A T 700 Diesel Model Number A2007TBT4DUSR (Red) Model Number A2007TBT4DUSG (Green) Model Number A2007TBT4DOSG (Green - International) MORE TO GO ON. TABLE OF

More information

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 201312U00681 AND ABOVE 2 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION.

700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 700 XT EFT Steel Blue (Model No. A2013AGT1PETV) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR RACK,

More information

Toll Free Phone, (US & Canada): (800) Toll Free Fax, (US & Canada): (800)

Toll Free Phone, (US & Canada): (800) Toll Free Fax, (US & Canada): (800) Toll Free Phone, (US & Canada): (800) 427-6668 Toll Free Fax, (US & Canada): (800) 361-7745 http://www.garland-group.com MODEL: MCO-GS/GD-10 MU - CE UNITS Oven Manufactured Up To May 29, 2008 DESCRIPTION

More information

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F 967262501-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

Part Lists & Exploded Views

Part Lists & Exploded Views Part Lists & Exploded Views Built-In (00-3) Series 50-3 DOOR PARTS LIST 1 43 Door Assy, 50 Ref-RH (Framed/Overlay) 44 Door Assy, 50 Ref-LH (Framed/Overlay) 43 Refrig. Door Assy, SS-RH 434 Refrig. Door

More information

PARTS LIST FOR LN-25 LN-25

PARTS LIST FOR LN-25 LN-25 P-374 P-374 PARTS LIST FOR 200 250 300 350 400 450 500 550 600 650 700 100 150 50 IN IN/MIN WIRE FEED MORE T13086-99 1. 5. 4. 3. 2. IN/MIN. USED. cross. 35 31 23 25 27 29 15 17 19 21 P-374-A P-374-A ILLUSTRATION

More information

Part number list on following page. 04/17

Part number list on following page. 04/17 Pellet Stoves SANTA-FE (6/03-4/04), SANTAFE-B (4/04-7/09), SANTAFE-B1 (10/05-7/09) 1 2 22 3 21 20 4 14 18 19 5 17 6 15 16 7 12 13 8 9 10 Part number list on following page. 04/17 1 Hopper Lid Assembly

More information

34.0 EMF SERIES FLAKERS EMF 450, EMF800, EMF1106 AIR, WATER AND REMOTE

34.0 EMF SERIES FLAKERS EMF 450, EMF800, EMF1106 AIR, WATER AND REMOTE Shaded Code indicates updated information AIR COOLED 5 Air Condenser 9141002-01 X 5 Air Condenser 9141017-01 X 5 Air Condenser 9141046-01 X 10 Fan Blade 9131133-02 10 Fan Blade 9131133-01 X 10 Fan Blade

More information

Master Series Half Size Electric Convection Oven

Master Series Half Size Electric Convection Oven Master Series Half Size Electric Convection Oven Parts List Models: MCO-E-5-C MCO-E-25-C from serial# 0623000000 (0-JUNE-) -844-724-CARE www.mtwkitchencare.com G_EO_PL_CONVECTION_MCOE5C (rev 5 7/207) Rating

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS HALF SIZE GAS CONVECTION OVENS ML-114573 ML-114575 HGC20 HGC20D A product of HOBART 701 S. RIDGE AVENUE TROY, OHIO 45374-0001 FORM 33717 Rev. A (April 2013) F-33717 Rev. A

More information

Parts Manual for the Wright Z

Parts Manual for the Wright Z Parts Manual for the Wright Z Serial numbers 40581 & Higher Check www.wrightmfg.com for the latest revision Rev 6/2010 Shown with OPTIONAL Grass Collection System 2010 Wright Manufacturing Inc., All Rights

More information

PARTS BOOK AVALON Galleria La Petite PARTS BOOK

PARTS BOOK AVALON Galleria La Petite PARTS BOOK PARTS BOOK PARTS BOOK AVALON Galleria Table of contents External View... Rear View... Internal View... General Machine... Main Door... Interior of Machine... Brewer Zone... Brewer Assembly... Complete

More information

Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks

Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks Parts Manual Champion Series Zero-Turn Riders & Mower Decks HP Tractors Mfg. No. Description Champion, HP Zero-Turn Rider Champion, HP Zero-Turn Rider (CE) 0HP Tractors Mfg. No. Description Champion, 0HP

More information

Solstice Electric Fryers SE Series Service Manual

Solstice Electric Fryers SE Series Service Manual Solstice Electric Fryers SE Series Service Manual L22-330 R1 (10/12) Notice In the event of problems or questions about your order, contact the Pitco Frialator factory at (603) 225-6684. In the event of

More information

OVEN PARTS For Models:KEBC277KBL0, KEBC277KWH0, KEBC277KBT0 (Black) (White) (Biscuit)

OVEN PARTS For Models:KEBC277KBL0, KEBC277KWH0, KEBC277KBT0 (Black) (White) (Biscuit) OVEN PARTS 27" BUILT IN ELECTRIC DOUBLE OVEN THERMAL CONVECTION SELF CLEAN 7 01 Litho in U.S.A.(cre) 1 Part No. 8185908 OVEN PARTS 1 Literature Parts LIT8300655 Installation Instructions LIT8300886 Use

More information

Parts List. Stackable Crescent Cuber. Models KM-1601SAH/3 KM-1601SWH/3 KM-1601SRH/3. hoshizakiamerica.com

Parts List. Stackable Crescent Cuber. Models KM-1601SAH/3 KM-1601SWH/3 KM-1601SRH/3. hoshizakiamerica.com Parts List Stackable Crescent Cuber Models KM-1601SAH/3 KM-1601SWH/3 KM-1601SRH/3 hoshizakiamerica.com Number: 71249 Issued: 8-23-2006 Revised: 9-27-2016 CONTENTS Auxiliary Codes... 3 Note About Ordering

More information

HOSHIZAKI MODULAR CRESCENT CUBER MODEL KM-500MAH KM-500MWH KM-500MRH PARTS LIST

HOSHIZAKI MODULAR CRESCENT CUBER MODEL KM-500MAH KM-500MWH KM-500MRH PARTS LIST NO. 71185 ISSUED: JULY 17, 2001 REVISED: JAN. 24, 2003 HOSHIZAKI MODULAR CRESCENT CUBER MODEL KM-500MAH KM-500MWH KM-500MRH PARTS LIST KM-500MAH KM-500MWH L-0 April 2001 M-0 Dec. 2001 M-1 March 2002 M-2

More information

Section 6. Parts Data CABINET GROUP

Section 6. Parts Data CABINET GROUP 31 Section 6 Parts Data CABINET GROUP * 9960-256-027 Door Assy., Loading Complete-Alm... 2 * 9960-256-026 Door Assy., Loading Complete-Wht... 2 * 9960-256-030 Door Assy., Loading Complete-SS... 2 1 9960-255-008

More information

LR Resistance Heater Units

LR Resistance Heater Units 1 These instructions contain operating information and should be left with the unit. LR Resistance Heater Units Part List Edition 3.0 Installation in countries covered by EC Directives: This product will

More information

SERVICE MANUAL (INTERNATIONAL)

SERVICE MANUAL (INTERNATIONAL) SERVICE MANUAL (INTERNATIONAL) IMPINGER CONVEYOR OVENS MODEL 1421-000-E, 1454, 1455 WITH PUSH BUTTON CONTROLS Lincoln Foodservice Products, LLC 1111 North Hadley Road Fort Wayne, Indiana 46804 United States

More information

SECTION 1 - FRAME & ATTACHING PARTS

SECTION 1 - FRAME & ATTACHING PARTS SECTION - FRAME & ATTACHING PARTS Undercarriage Prep Installation SEE DETAIL F SEE DETAIL E 0 SEE DETAIL D 4 EXHST BRK (OPTIONAL) - BATTERY CABLE SEE DETAIL C UP GND- TO FRAME GROUND ON - BATTERY CABLE

More information

COMMERCIAL and POOL MODELS: 302C THROUGH 902C

COMMERCIAL and POOL MODELS: 302C THROUGH 902C COMMERCIAL and POOL MODELS: 302C THROUGH 902C CATALOG NO. 9300.753 Effective: 12-01-17 Replaces: 12-01-16 RAYPAK REPLACEMENT PARTS MODEL SIZES: 302C, 402C, 502C, 652C, 752C & 902C MODEL TYPES: HI DELTA

More information

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS GAS CONVECTION OVENS MODELS

CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS GAS CONVECTION OVENS MODELS CATALOG OF REPLACEMENT PARTS GAS CONVECTION OVENS MODELS VC4GS VC4GD VC4GC VC6GS VC6GD VC6GC ML-126610 ML-126611 ML-136494 ML-126612 ML-126613 ML-136495 For additional information on Vulcan-Hart or to

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 0" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 0" Fabricated Cutter

More information

TABLE OF CONTENTS Flushometer Section

TABLE OF CONTENTS Flushometer Section Delany... - Flushboy... Concealed... Hydro-flush... Impulse... Bedpan diverter... Control stops... Sloan... - Royal/Regal... Assortment kit... Regal... 0 Royal... Crown... Optima... - Sensor operated...

More information