PARTS CATALOG ALLIS-CHALMERS H-4 & HD-4 CRAWLER TRACTORS LITHO U.S.A. FORM Reprinted (Replaces Form TP-104)

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "PARTS CATALOG ALLIS-CHALMERS H-4 & HD-4 CRAWLER TRACTORS LITHO U.S.A. FORM Reprinted (Replaces Form TP-104)"

Transcription

1 PARTS CATALOG ALLIS-CHALMERS H-4 & HD-4 CRAWLER TRACTORS LITHO U.S.A. FORM Reprinted (Replaces Form TP-104)

2 (

3 The parts in this catalog are listed in alphabetical order and are located at the front of this catalog. Except for some common hardware all parts are identified with an item number. Common hardware not identified such as bolts, nuts, cotter pins and lubrication fittings, are listed in the text under the part which they attach or fit into. Note particularly that the quantity of hardware listed is always the quantity required for one part. Common attaching hardware listed under a part is not included in the assembly or included with the part unless specified. Example: (Incl. Bolt, Lockwasher and Nut). - Assembly or Packaged Parts''indicates if an individual part is one of many in a large assembly or one of several kinds in a package. FOREWORD HOW TO ORDER PARTS Page 1 All numbers are listed in the second last section of this catalog showing the quantity and description of the various parts that make up the assembly or package. The last section of this catalog contains a part number index to indicate on which page or pages a part number appears. All illustrations will be found to Follow the text of each group or section of which it is a part. For any additional copies of this catalog there will be a supplementing service charge of three dollars. Refer any requests to your Branch House or office under which you operate. Order all parts for this machine from your local ALLIS- CHALMERS Dealer. When ordering parts for this unit, supply the following information: 1. The tractor and engine serial numbers. 2. Fork Lift serial number. The Fork Lift serial number is located on the R.H. side of frame over final drive housing near brake pedals. The Mast Serial number is located on inside of the bottom channel iron of mast assembly. 3. State the common name of the part you Wish to order, or a description of the part and its location on the unit, or bring in old part. 4. Always print your name and post office address, where parts are to be shipped; also specify whether material is to be shipped by freight, express or parcel post. 5. When ordering parts always determine right hand and left hand from a position in the operators seat facing the direction of forward travel. IMPORTANT Unless claims for shortages or errors are made immediately upon receipt of goods, they will not be considered. When broken goods are received, a full description of the damage should be made by the carrier agent on the freight bill. If this description is insisted upon full damage can always be collected from the transportation company. No responsibility is assumed for delay or damage to merchandise while in transit. Our responsibility ceases upon delivery of shipment to the transportation company, from whom a receipt is received showing that shipment was in good condition when delivered to them; therefore claims (if any) should be filed with the transportation company and not with Allis-Chalmers Manufacturing Company. The right is reserved to change the construction or material of any parts where it seems desirable to do so, without incurring -the obligation of installing such changes on units already delivered.

4 Page 2 INDEX ADAPTOR PLATE Diesel 24 Gasoline 24 AIR CLEANER Diesel 62 Gasoline 62 AIR CLEANER HOSES Diesel 62 Gasoline 66 AIR FILTER INDICATOR 64 AIR HEATER, diesel 62 ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGE PARTS 190 thru 194 AXLE, final drive 120 BATTERY GROUP Diesel 70 Gasoline 70 BRAKE BAND & ARM 130 BRAKE LINKAGE 128 BRAKE PEDALS & LINKAGE 126 CARBURETOR, gasoline 56 CARBURETOR COMPONENTS, gasoline 58 CLUTCH SHIFTER 128 CONNECTING ROD Diesel 12 Gasoline 12 CONSOLE SHELL & SHUTTLE CLUTCH CONTROL , 93 CONTROL VALVES 162, 163 End Sections 164 Main Relief 164 Section, valve (A) 166 Section, valve (D) 166 Section, valve (E) 168 Section, valve (F) 170 Section, valve (J) 172 C RA NKSHA FT Diesel 10 Gasoline 10 CYLINDER BLOCK Diesel 6, 8 Gasoline 6, 8 CYLINDER HEAD Diesel 20 Gasoline 18 DECELERATOR 96 DISTRIBUTOR, gasoline 44 DIVERTER Hydraulic Group, 164 & 1600 Backhoe 174 Valve, 164 & 1600 Backhoe 174 DRAWBAR 176 DRIVE SHAFT & RING GEAR 118 ETHER STARTING SYSTEM, diesel 64

5 Page 3 EXHAUST MANIFOLD Diesel Gasoline FAN DRIVE SHAFT FINAL DRIVE HOUSING FLYWHEEL Diesel Gasoline FRONT PLATE Diesel Gasoline FUEL FILTER, diesel FUEL INJECTION PUMP, dies el FUEL PUMP, gasoline FUEL TANK Diesel Gasoline FUEL TANK FILTER Diesel Gasoline GEAR COVER Diesel Gasoline GENERATOR GENERATOR ASSEMBLY GOVERNOR, gasoline HAND BRAKE CONTROLS, steering clutch HAND PRIMER PUMP ASSEMBLY, diesel HEAD LAMPS HITCH, 3 Point Lift Arm Hydraulic Ram Lift Bars Lift Links & Beaming Tube Lift Shaft & Supports HOLLOW CLUTCH SHAFT HOOD, SHELL, GRILLE, MUFFLER & EXTENSION HOOK, pull HOUR METER HYDRAULIC HOUSING & GEAR Diesel Gasoline HYDRAULIC OIL FILTER, front HYDRAULIC PUMP HYDRAULIC SYSTEM IDLER GEAR ASSEMBLY, diesel IDLER PULLEY Diesel Gasoline IDLER SHAFT & GEARS, standard IDLER SHAFT & GEARS, w/winch IGNITION, gasoline INDEX, numerical 154,

6 Page 4 INJECTION LINES, diesel INJECTION PUMP COMPONENTS, diesel Housing & Drive Transfer Pump, Head & Rotor INSTRUMENT PANEL INTAKE MANIFOLD Diesel 22 Gasoline INTERMEDIATE SHAFT & GEAR 104 MAIN FRAME & ENGINE SUPPORT NOZZLE HOLDER, diesel 48 NOZZLE HOLDER ASSEMBLY, diesel 54 OIL FILTER Diesel 38 Gasoline 38 OIL PAN Diesel 36 Gasoline 36 OIL PUMP Diesel 36 Gasoline 36 OPERATORS SEAT, standard & Backhoe 144 PAN, rear bottom 182 PAN GUARD, rock & bottom 182 PINION SHAFT 114 PISTON Diesel 12 Gasoline 12 PLATFORM 142, 144 POWER SHUTTLE CLUTCH 100 PUMP & MANIFOLD, rear 158 RADIATOR, HOSES & SUPPORT 78, 80 RADIO 184 RESERVOIR FILTER 160 RESERVOIR HYDRAULIC OIL 158 RESERVOIR OIL STRAINER & MAGNET 160 SHUTTLE CLUTCH & OIL COOLER LINES 150, 152 SHUTTLE CLUTCH & SUMP LINES 146, 148 SHUTTLE CLUTCH INTERNAL LINES 148 SHUTTLE CLUTCH VALVE 152 SUPPORT ROLLER 130 SPROCKET, final drive 120 STARTING MOTOR Diesel 74, 76 Gasoline 72, 74 STEERING CLUTCH 124 TACH-HOUR METER & DRIVE. 90 THERMOSTAT & HOUSING Diesel 32 Gasoline 32 TORQUE CONVERTER 86 TORQUE HOUSING 94 50,

7 TURBINE INPUT SHAFT 98 TRACK 136, 138 TRACK IDLER 132 TRACK RELEASE 138 TRANSMISSION Gear Shift 114 Housing 110 Mainshaft Pinion Shaft 112 TRUCK FRAME TRUCK WHEEL 134 UNIVERSAL CARRIER W/TIE BRACES Dozer, H Dozer, 493 & Loader, H VALVE OPERATING MECHANISM Diesel 16 Gasoline 14 WATER PUMP Diesel 34 Gasoline 34 WEIGHT BRACKET GROUP 188 WEIGHT CARRIER GROUP, w/universal carrier 188 WINCH DRIVE, front shaft & housing 106, 108 WINCH DRIVE SHAFT, rear 108 WINCH SHIFTER 104 Page 5

8 Page 6 CYLINDER BLOCK Gasoline & Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION BLOCK ASSY., cylinder (Incl. Items 2, 3, 5, 9, 13, 14, 15, 18, 24, 25, 26, 27 thru 30 & hardware below) PLUG, pipe, 1/ PLUG, pipe, 1/ PLUG, pipe, 1/ PLUG, pipe, 1/ COCK, drain, 1/ PIN, dowel, 3/8 x 3/ ELBOW, 90, 1/ BEARING, camshaft, front (standard) BEARING, camshaft, front (.010" u/s) PLUG, oil level gauge hole SWITCH, oil pressure INSERT, oil pressure relief valve PISTON, relief valve SPRING, relief valve SCREW, regulating valve PLUG, pipe SLEEVE, cylinder SHIM, cylinder sleeve (.005" thick) SHIM, cylinder sleeve (. 010" thick) SHIM, cylinder sleeve (. 015" thick) SHIM, cylinder sleeve (. 020" thick) * NOTE: Use as required when remachining cylinder block RING, cylinder sleeve (lower) RING, cylinder sleeve (lower) PLUG, pipe PLUG, expansion (for diesel only) BEARING, camshaft, center & rear (standard) BEARING, camshaft, center & rear (. 010" u/s) GAUGE, oil level ADAPTOR ASSY., oil level gauge PLUG, pipe 1/2, 1/16 hole GASKET, cover plate PLATE, fuel pump hole cover CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 3/4, Gr WASHER, lock, 5/16 NOTE: These parts, Items 19, 20 & hardware, not required when tractor is equipped with fuel pump PLUG, oil filter (replaces ) ELBOW, oil filler (replaces ) CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1-1/ WASHER, lock 5/ WASHER, plain GASKET, elbow CAP, main bearing, rear (see Note) CAP, main bearing, intermediate (see Note) (Continued)

9 Page 7 CYLINDER BLOCK Gasoline & Diesel o 411,

10 Page 8 CYLINDER BLOCK Gasoline & Diesel (Continued) ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION CAP, main bearing, front, intermediate & center (see Note) CAPSCREW, main bearing cap ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES NOTE: Replacement bearing caps are semi-finished and must be linebored after installing PLATE, name (not shown) PIN, drive ENGINE ASSY., replacement, diesel (Discontinued) ENGINE ASSY., replacement, gasoline (Discontinued) NOTE: Replacement engines do not include fans, generator, starting motor, air cleaner, clutch, carburetor, carburetor linkage, engine supports, crankshaft pulley, or flywheel SET, gasket (incl. Items 19 & 23) KIT, gasket (incl. Items 19 & 23) KIT, sleeve (gasoline) (incl. Items 10 & 12) KIT, sleeve (diesel) (incl. Items 10 & 12)

11 Page CYLINDER BLOCK Gasoline & Diesel (Continued)

12 Page 10 CRANKSHAFT Gasoline & Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION CAPSC REW WASHER, capscrew PULLEY KEY, woodruff, 1/4 x 7/8 GEAR, crankshaft KEY, woodruff, 1/4 x 7/8 CRANKSHAFT BEARING, front, intermediate (upper) (standard) BEARING, front, intermediate (upper) (.002") (replaces ) BEARING, front, intermediate (upper) (. 010") BEARING, front, intermediate (upper) (.020") BEARING, front, intermediate (upper) (.040") (replaces ) BEARING, center (upper) (standard) BEARING, center (upper) (.002") (replaces ) BEARING, center (upper) (. 010") BEARING, center (upper) (.020") BEARING, center (upper) (. 040") (replaces ) BEARING, rear (upper) (standard) BEARING, rear (upper) (.002") (replaces ) BEARING, rear (upper) (.010") BEARING, rear (upper) (.020") BEARING, rear (upper) (.040") (replaces ) BEARING, rear (lower) (standard) BEARING, rear (lower) (.002") (replaces ) BEARING, rear (lower) (.010") BEARING, rear (lower) (.020") BEARING, rear (lower) (.040") (replaces ) BEARING, center (lower) (standard) BEARING, center (lower) (.002") (replaces ) BEARING, center (lower) (. 010") BEARING, center (lower) (.020") BEARING, center (lower) (.040") (replaces ) BEARING, front, intermediate (lower) (standard) BEARING, front, intermediate (lower) (.002") (replaces ) BEARING, front, intermediate (lower) (.010") BEARING, front, intermediate (lower) (.020") BEARING. front, intermediate (lower) (. 040") (replaces )

13 Page CRANKSHAFT Gasoline & Diesel 6

14 Page 12 PISTON & CONNECTING ROD Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION CAPSCREW, connecting rod WASHER, flat, capscrew ROD ASSY., connecting (incl. Items 1, 2, & 7) BEARING, connecting rod (standard) BEARING, connecting rod (. 002") BEARING, connecting rod (. 010") BEARING, connecting rod (. 020") BEARING, connecting rod (.030") BEARING, connecting rod (. 040") PIN, piston RETAINER, piston pin BUSHING, connecting rod RING SET, piston (incl. 1 Top Ring, 2 Rings 2nd & 3rd & 1 three piece Oil Control Ring) PISTON ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, sleeve (incl. Items 5, 6, 8, & 9) PISTON & CONNECTING ROD Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION CAPSCREW, connecting rod WASHER, flat, capscrew ROD ASSY., connecting (incl. Items 1, 2, & 7 ) BEARING, connecting rod (standard BEARING, connecting rod (. 002") BEARING, connecting rod (. 010") BEARING, connecting rod (. 020") BEARING, connecting rod (.030") BEARING, connecting rod (. 040") PIN, piston RETAINER, piston pin BUSHING, connecting rod RING SET, piston (incl. 1 Top Ring, 2 Rings 2nd & 3rd, & 1 three piece Oil Control Ring) PISTON (replaces ) ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, sleeve (incl. Items 5, 6, 8, & 9)

15 Page PISTON & CONNECTING ROD Gasoline ''' PISTON & CONNECTING ROD Diesel

16 Page 14 VALVE OPERATING MECHANISM Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION CAMSHAFT PLATE, thrust BOLT, place GEAR, camshaft (prior to SN2G-07615) (replaces ) GEAR, camshaft (eff. w/sn2g & up) KEY WASHER CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x LIFTER, valve TUBE, oil feed SLEEVE, 1/ NUT, inverted flared, 1/ CONNECTOR, male, 1/4 x 1/ NUT, inverted flared, 1/ ROD, push SHAFT, rocker arm PIN, cotter, 1/8 x PLUG, shaft TUBE, - oil drain SLEEVE, 1/ NUT, inverted flared, 1/ SCREW, adjusting SPRING, spacer, center BRACKET, rocker arm, intermediate CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x WASHER, lock 5/ ARM ASSY., rocker (Off-set to left) (incl. Item 14) ARM ASSY., rocker (Off-set to right) (incl. Item 14) BRACKET, rocker arm (end) SPRING, washer spacing (end) WASHER, spacing (end)

17 Page VALVE OPERATING MECHANISM Gasoline

18 Page 16 VALVE OPERATING MECHANISM Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY, DESCRIPTION CAMSHAFT PLATE, thrust BOLT, place GEAR, camshaft (prior to SN 2D-18297) GEAR, camshaft (eff. SN 2D & up) KEY WASHER CAPSCREW, 7/16 x LIFTER, valve TUBE, oil feed SLEEVE, 1/ NUT, inverted flared, 1/ CONNECTOR, male, 1/4 x 1/ NUT, inverted flared, 1/ ROD, push SHAFT, rocker arm PIN, cotter, 1/8 x 1-3/ PLUG, shaft, rocker arm TUBE, oil drain NUT, inverted flared, 1/ SLEEVE, 1/ WASHER, spring (end) WASHER, spacer (end) ARM ASSY., rocker (incl. Item 17) BRACKET, rocker arm (end) CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1-1/ WASHER, lock, 3/ SCREW, adjusting, rocker arm SPRING, rocker arm, spacing 19 4 CAPSCREW, bracket (see Cylinder Head Group)

19 Page VALVE OPERATING MECHANISM Diesel

20 Page 18 CYLINDER HEAD Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION GASKET, cylinder head (prior to S/N 2G-09490) GASKET, cylinder head (Inc. S/N 2G & up) VALVE, intake VALVE, exhaust * INSERT, intake valve ( uto n0D) (Intake seat inserts are not original equipment - requires remachining of cylinder head.) INSERT, exhaust valve (standard) * INSERT, exhaust valve (.005" o/s) HEAD ASSY., cylinder (incl. Items 4, 5, 7, & plugs) PLUG, pipe, 3/4NPTF GUIDE, intake & exhaust SPRINGS, intake & exhaust ROTATOR, exhaust valve RETAINER, spring, intake valve LOCK, half, valve spring retainer GASKET, cylinder head cover COVER, cylinder head CAPSCREW, cover, cylinder head WASHER, capscrew, cylinder head cover CAPSCREW, cylinder head (replaces ) WASHER, capscrew EYE, lifting BRACKET, tube CAPSCREW, 5/6NC x 7/ WASHER, lock, 5/ ELBOW, trailer tube CLAMP, elbow TUBE, breather trailer CLIP, by-pass tube CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 3/ WASHER, lock, 5/ NUT, 5/16NC CLIP, trail tube (not shown) ASSEMBLIED & PACKAGES KIT, gasket (incl. Items 1 & 12) ( Prior to S/N 2G-09490) KIT, gasket (incl. Items 1& 12) (incl. S/N 2G & up) * Use as required

21 Page CYLINDER HEAD Gasoline

22 Page 20 CYLINDER HEAD Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION GASKET, cylinder head (prior to SIN 2D-22869) GASKET, cylinder head (incl. S/N 2D & up) VALVE, intake VALVE, exhaust * INSERT, intake valve (1.6105" to " 0. D.) (see note) * INSERT, exhaust valve (1.4825" to " 0.D.) (see note) * INSERT, exhaust valve (1.4875" to " 0. D.) (see note) NOTE: Intake and exhaust valve seat inserts are not original equip-' ment - requires machining of cylinder head HEAD ASSY., cylinder (incl. Items 4, 5, 7 & plugs) (replaces ) PLUG, pipe, 3/4NPTF GUIDE, valve, intake & exhaust SPRING, valve, intake & exhaust RETAINER, spring, intake & exhaust valve LOCK, half, valve spring retainer GASKET, cylinder head cover COVER, cylinder head CAPSCREW, cover, cylinder head WASHER, capscrew, cylinder head cover CAPSCREW, cylinder head (short) (replaces ) WASHER, capscrew CAPSCREW, cylinder head (long) EYE, lifting BRACKET, tube CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 7/ WASHER, lock, 5/ ELBOW, trailer tube CLAMP, elbow TUBE, breather trailer CLIP, by-pass tube CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 3/ WASHER, lock, 5/ NUT, 5/16NC CLIP, trail tube (not shown) ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, gasket (incl. Items 1 & 11) (prior to S/N 2D-22869) KIT, gasket (incl. Items 1 & 11) (incl. S/N 2D & up) * Use as required

23 Page CYLINDER HEAD Diesel

24 Page 22 INTAKE & EXHAUST MANIFOLD Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION NIPPLE, pipe exhaust GASKET, intake & exhaust MANIFOLD, exhaust CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1-1/ WASHER, plain, 3/ CAPSCREW CAPSCREW PLUG, pipe, 1/ WASHER GASKET, intake to exhaust manifold MANIFOLD, intake CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x 1-3/ PLUG, pipe, 1/ BRACKET, air tube support WASHER ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, gasket (incl. Items 2 & 5) (prior to S/N 2G-09490) KIT, gasket (incl. Items 2 & 5) (incl. S/N 2G & up) INTAKE MANIFOLD Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION GASKET, intake manifold MANIFOLD, intake PLUG, pipe, 1/ CAPSCREW, intake manifold WASHER, plain, 3/ WASHER, lock,. 5/16 ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, gasket, (incl. Item 1) (prior to S/N 2D-22869) KIT, gasket (incl. Item 1)(incl. S/N 2D & up)

25 Page INTAKE & EXHAUST MANIFOLD Gasoline INTAKE MANIFOLD Diesel

26 - Page 24 EXHAUST MANIFOLD Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION NIPPLE, exhaust GASKET, manifold MANIFOLD, exhaust PLUG, pipe, 1/ WASHER, manifold capscrew CAPSCREWS ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, gasket (incl. Item 2) (prior to S/N 2D-22869) KIT, gasket (incl. Item 2) (incl. S/N 2D & up) FLYWHEEL & ADAPTOR PLATE *Gasoline & **Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. * ** DESCRIPTION RING, flywheel, plate (8-1/2 I. D.) RING, flywheel, plate (2-1/4 I. D. ) PLATE, adaptor, flywheel PIN, dowel, 1/2 x CAPSCREW, 1/2NC x 1-3/ WASHER, lock, 1/ SEAL, oil, rear (prior to S/N 2G and 2D-34134) SEAL, oil, rear (incl. S/N 2G & up and 2D & up) SLEEVE, oil seal DOWEL, flywheel FLYWHEEL ASSY., (incl. Item 8) FLYWHEEL ASSY., (incl. Item 8) RING, gear RING, gear CAPSCREW, flywheel ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES SET, gasket (incl. Items 1 & 2) KIT, gasket (incl. Items 1 & 2)

27 Page EXHAUST MANIFOLD Diesel 2 * FLYWHEEL & ADAPTOR PLATE *Gasoline & **Diesel

28 Page 26 FRONT PLATE & GEAR COVER Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION POINTER, timing SEAL, oil, front (replaces PLATE, cover, hydraulic pump CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1-1/ WASHER, lock, 3/ GASKET, plate, hydraulic pump cover COVER, gear CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 3-1/ CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 2-3/ CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1-3/ CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1-1/ WASHER, plain, 13/32 x 3/4 x # WASHER, lock, 3/ GASKET, gear cover PLATE, front (replaces ) CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 7/ WASHER, lock, 3/ DOWELS, 1/2 x 1-1/ GASKET, front plate to block STUD ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, gasket (incl. Items 4, 6, & 8) (replaces ) IDLER GEAR ASSY. Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION CAPSCREW, retaining, idler gear, 1/2NC x 3-1/2, Gr. 8 (Supersedes ) WASHER, idler gear capscrew BEARING ASSY., idler gear GEAR ASSY., idler (incl. Item 3) SHAFT, idler gear

29 Page FRONT PLATE & GEAR COVER Gasoline IDLER GEAR ASSY. Diesel

30 Page 28 FRONT PLATE & GEAR COVER Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION GASKET, Hydraulic pump cover COVER, Hydraulic pump, plate Capscrew, 3/8NC x Capscrew, 3/8NC x 3/ Washer, lock, 3/ Nut, 1/2 UNC SEAL, Oil, front (replaces & ) STUD, Inspection plate (also mounts idler pulley bracket) PLATE, Front inspection. (replaces & ) Capscrew, 5/16NC x 3/ Washer, lock, 5/ Capscrew, 3/8NC x 7/8, Gr GASKET, Inspection plate (replaces & ) COVER, Gear (replaces & ) Capscrew, 3/8NC x 3-1/ Capscrew Capscrew, 3/8NC x 1-3/ Capscrew, 3/8NC x 1-1/ Capscrew, 3/8NC x Washer, plain, 13/32 x 3/4 x # Washer, lock, 3/ Plug Gasket Stud GASKET, Gear cover (replaces ) PLATE, Front Capscrew, 3/8NC x 7/ Capscrew, 3/8NC x 1-1/ Washer, lock, 3/ Dowel, 1/2 x 1-1/ GASKET, Plate to block STUD ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES SET, Gasket (incl. Items 1, 6, 8, & 10)

31 Page FRONT PLATE & GEAR COVER Diesel

32 Page 30 HYDRAULIC HOUSING & GEAR Gasoline & Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY DESCRIPTION GEAR, hydraulic pump drive (Hardened) (S/N 3001 & up) GEAR, hydraulic pump drive (Soft) (Prior to S/N 3001) BEARING SET, drive gear 0-RING, housing to block HOUSING, hydraulic pump drive CAPSCREW WASHER, lock, 3/ NUT, 3/8NF NUT, shaft, retainer (S/N 2D & up) GASKET, cover COVER, hydraulic pump housing CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1, Gr WASHER, lock, 3/8 WASHER, dynaseal, 13/32 x 3/4 x #16 ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES SET, gasket (incl. Items 3 & 7) KIT, gasket (incl. Items 3 & 7) FAN DRIVE SHAFT ITEM NUMBER QTY, DESCRIPTION SHAFT ASSY., fan pusher (Inds. Items 1,3,4,5, & 8) SHAFT, fan drive BLADE ASSY., fan pusher BLADE ASSY., fan CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 3/ WASHER, lock, 5/16 HUB, fan BEARING ASSY., fan shaft (incl. 2 flanges, bearing, collar, & set screws) CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x WASHER, plain, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/ WASHER, lock, 5/ NUT, 5/16NC WASHER, dust slinger BRACKET, fan bearing, rear CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x WASHER, plain, 13/32 x 13/16 x 1/ WASHER, lock, 3/ NUT, 3/8NC BRACKET, fan shaft support PULLEY, fan drive BELT, alternator & fan drive SPACER, bracket SPACER, bracket

33 Page HYDRAULIC HOUSING & GEAR Gasoline & Diesel FAN DRIVE SHAFT

34 Page 32 THERMOSTAT & HOUSING Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION GASKET, housing, thermostat HOUSING, thermostat CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x 3-1/ CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x 1-1/8, Gr WASHER, lock, 7/ NIPPLE, 1/2 x 1-1/ ADAPTOR, 3/8 (replaces ) WASHER, Dynaseal THERMOSTAT GASKET, flange FLANGE, water outlet CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x 1-1/4, Gr WASHER, lock, 7/ WASHER, plain, 15/32 x 3/4 x #20 ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, gasket (incl. Items 1 & 4) ( Incl. S/N 2G-09490) KIT, gasket (incl. Items 1 & 4) (Prior to S/N 2G-09490) THERMOSTAT & HOUSING Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION GASKET, housing, thermostat HOUSING, thermostat CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x 1-1/8, Gr WASHER, lock, 7/ NIPPLE, 1/2 x 1-1/ ADAPTOR 3/8 (replaces ) THERMOSTAT GASKET, flange FLANGE, water outlet CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x 1-1/4, Gr WASHER, lock, 7/ WASHER, plain, 15/32 x 3/4 x #20 ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, gasket (incl. Items 1 & 4) (incl. S/N 2D & up) KIT, gasket (incl. Items 1 & 4) (Prior to S/N 22869)

35 Page THERMOSTAT & HOUSING Gasoline THERMOSTAT & HOUSING Diesel

36 Page 34 WATER PUMP Gasoline & Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION (replaces ) PUMP ASSY., water (incl. Items 3, 4, 5, 8, 10, 11, & 12) CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 2-1/4, Gr CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 2-1/2, Gr CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 2, Gr CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1-1/8, Gr WASHER, lock, 3/ WASHER, plain, 13/32 x 3/4 x #16 PULLEY, water CAPSCREW, 3/8NF x 1-1/8, Gr WASHER, lock, 3/8 SPACER, pump pulley HUB, pulley SHAFT & BEARING ASSY PIPE, water inlet CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1, Gr WASHER, lock, 3/ WASHER, plain, 13/32 x 3/4 x # GASKET, inlet pipe BODY, water pump (Not serviced) SEAL ASSY., water pump IMPELLER ASSY VOLUTE, water outlet housing CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1-1/8, Gr WASHER, lock, 3/ RING PLUG, by-pass (supersedes ) BELT, water pump drive GASKET ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES SET, gasket (incl. Items 7, 9, & 14) KIT, gasket (incl. Items 7, 9, & 14) (replaces ) KIT, repair (incl. Items 4, 5, 9, 10, & 12)

37 Page WATER PUMP Gasoline & Diesel ; v. 15

38 Page 36 OIL PUMP Gasoline & Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION PUMP ASSY., oil (incl. Items 1 thru 4, 6 thru 11) 1 1 BODY, oil pump (not serviced) RETAINER, spring, relief valve SPRING, relief valve PISTON, relief valve BOLT, oil pump GEAR, pump drive PIN, roll, 1/8 x 1-1/ SHAFT, idler gear SHAFT, oil pump drive GEAR, idler GEAR, driver COVER, oil pump body CAPSCREW, 1/4NC x 3/4, Gr WASHER, lock, 1/ TUBE, oil discharge NUT, 3/4NC TUBE ASSY., suction CAPSCREW, 1/4NC x 3/4, Gr WASHER, lock, 1/ GASKET OIL PAN Gasoline & Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION GASKET, set, oil pan OIL PAN CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 7/8, Gr WASHER, lock, 5/ CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 3/4, Gr CAPSCREW' 5/16NIC x GASKET, drain plug PLUG, drain ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES SET, gasket (incl. Item 3) KIT, gasket (incl. Item 3) (replaces )

39 Page OIL PUMP.--,.. Gasoline & Diesel.. 7/-/. / /.. /.... / / /...,. / / / / 1 / / I / 1 \ I I 1 I, I I I I I I I I -T I I I I I I I I \-, I I OIL PAN Gasoline & Diesel

40 Page 38 OIL FILTER Gasoline & Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION 1 FILTER, lube oil (replaces ) TRANSFER, instructions BASE, oil filter CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x 3-1/4, Gr CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x 1-1/4, Gr. 5 3 WASHER, lock, 7/ WASHER, plain, 15/32 x 3/4 x # GASKET, base ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES SET, gasket (incl. Item 3) KIT, gasket (incl. Item 3) (replaces ) FUEL PUMP Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION PUMP ASSY., fuel (incl. Items 1 thru 14) CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 1, Gr WASHER, plain, 11/32 x 3/4 x # WASHER, lock, 5/ CONNEC TOR, 1/ COVER, valve housing 2 1 AIRDOME, diaphragm outlet 3 1 SCREEN, strainer SCREW ASSY., housing HOUSING, valve assy SCREW ASSY., cover DIAPHRAGM ASSY. 8 1 BODY, fuel pump GASKET, fuel pump SPRING, lever 11 1 SPRING, pin LEVER, cam 13 1 PLUG, cam lever shaft PIN, cam lever ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, gasket (incl. Item 9) (replaces ) KIT, repair (incl. Items 2, 3, 7, 9, 11, & 13)

41 Page OIL FILTER Gasoline & Diesel FUEL PUMP Gasoline 4114

42 Page 40 GOVERNOR Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION COVER ASSY., governor (incl. Item 3) CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1-1/4, Gr WASHER, plain, 13/32 x 3/4 x # WASHER, lock, 3/ GASKET, cover BUSHING, cover BEARING, thrust GOVERNOR WEIGHT ASSY., (incl Items 6 thru 10) WEIGHT, governor PIN, weight RING, retaining SLEEVE ASSY., weight GEAR, drive BEARING, weight (replaces ) BEARING, yoke shaft RING, retaining YOKE, governor SCREW & WASHER, lock, ASSY SHAFT, yoke RING, retainer SEAL, oil (incl. Item 17) LEVER, throttle PIN, roll, 5/32 x 3/ SPRING ASSY., governor throttle SCREW, adjusting governor (see note) NUT, jam, 1/4NF BRACKET, governor control (see note) CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 3/4, Gr WASHER, lock,, 3/8 ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES NOTE: Items 21 & 22 not illustrated - are used with throttle control KIT, gasket (incl. Item 2) (replaces )

43 Page GOVERNOR Gasoline

44 Page 42 IGNITION Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION RING, oil seal (replaces ) CLAMP, distributor CAPSCREW, clamp, 3/8NC x DISTRIBUTOR, 12-volt (Delco-Remy No ) (See Distributor for component parts) BRACKET, coil mounting CAPSCREW, 5/ WASHER, lock, 5/ WASHER, plain, 11/32 x 3/4 x # COIL, ignition (12-volt) (incl. Item 5) PLUG, spark (Champion, type N-6) PLUG, spark (Auto-Lite, type AG3-A) NIPPLE, spark plug end CABLE ASSY., (incl. Items 8 & 14) (#1 cylinder) CABLE ASSY., (incl. Items 8 & 14) (#2 cylinder) NIPPLE, coil end CABLE ASSY., coil (incl. Items 11 & 14) CABLE ASSY., (incl. Items 8 & 14) (#3 & #4 cylinders) NIPPLE, cables, distributor end *RESISTOR *CAPSCREW, 1/4NC x 3/ *WASHER, lock, 1/ *NUT, 1/4NC *CLIP, closed, plain, #6 x 3/ *C LIP *WIRE ASSY., magnetic switch to resistor, to coil * Not Illustrated ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, gasket (incl. Item 1)

45 Page IGNITION Gasoline

46 Page 44 DISTRIBUTOR Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION DISTRIBUTOR ASSY., (Delco-Remy # ) COUPLING, drive PIN, roll, 1/8 x 7/ * SHIM, washer, shaft (.005") * SHIM, washer, shaft (.010") WASHER, spacer 4 1 HOUSING, distributor (not serviced separately) (order Assy.) (incl. Item 5) SEAL, housing MAIN SHAFT & WEIGHT PLATE WEIGHT, cam advance CAM, advance & breaker WIC K, cam PLATE, weight hold-down SCREW, machine, #8NC x 1/ WASHER, lock, # SPRING, weight SCREW, contact adjusting CONTACT SET LEAD, primary GROMMET, HOUSING, LEAD WIRE PLATE, breaker SCREW, #8NC x 3/ CONDENSER COVER, housing ROTOR, distributor SCREW, distributor cap SCREW, distributor cap CAP, distributor (inc 1. Item 20 & button)

47 Page DISTRIBUTOR Gasoline

48 Page 46 FUEL FILTER Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION ELEMENT, fuel filter (incl. Item 2) (replaces ) DECAL 0-RING, filter BASE ASSY., fuel filter (incl. insert) CAPSCREW, 7/16NC pltd. x 1-1/4, Gr WASHER, plain, 15/32 x 3/4 x # WASHER, lock, pltd., 7/ NUT, pltd., 7/16NC PLUG, pipe, 1/ TUBE ASSY., filter to pump (incl. nuts & sleeves) SLEEVE, 3/ NUT, 3/ ELBOW, 3/8 (at pump) ELBOW, 3/8 (filter end) PLATE, mounting, filter base CAPSCREW, 7/16NC x 3/4, Gr WASHER, lock, pltd., 7/ CLIP, tube support CAPSCREW, 7/16NC pltd. x WASHER, lock, pltd., 7/16 FUEL INJECTION PUMP Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION PUMP ASSY., injection (refer to Injection Pump for component parts) SEAL, pilot GEAR, pump drive WASHER, pump stud NUT, pltd., 3/8NF

49 Page FUEL FILTER Diesel 3 2 II j : ; L ) 7.) I I FUEL INJECTION PUMP Diesel

50 Page 48 NOZZLE HOLDER & INJECTION LINES Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY, ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES DESCRIPTION BRACKET, injection line support CAPSCREW, 3/8NC pltd. x 3/4, Gr WASHER, lock, pltd., 3/8 BRACKET, tube support CAPSCREW, 7/16NC pltd. x 1, Gr WASHER, lock, pltd., 7/ WASHER, plain, 15/32 x 1 x #10 TUBE ASSY., injection (#3 cylinder) TUBE ASSY., injection (#4 cylinder) SPACER, line clamp CLAMP, line bracket CAPSCREW, 1/4NC pltd. x 1-1/4, Gr WASHER, lock, pltd., 1/ NUT, pltd., 1/4NC TUBE, drip manifold (incl. nuts & sleeves) NUT, 1/ SLEEVE, 1/ CONNECTOR, 1/4 TUBE ASSY., injection (#2 cylinder) TUBE ASSY., injection (#1 cylinder) NUT, injection line SLEEVE, injection line HOLDER ASSY., injection nozzle (refer to Holder Assy. for component parts) (replaces ) SHIELD, dust CAPSCREW, 5/16NC pltd. x 1-3/4, nozzle holder WASHER, lock, pltd., 5/16 TUBE ASSY., fuel return CLAMP (replaces ) HOSE ELBOW, st. 45 NUT, 3/8NC KIT, gasket (incl. Item 13) (Incl. S/N 2D & up) KIT, gasket (incl. Item 13) (Prior to S/N 2D-22869)

51 Page NOZZLE HOLDER & INJECTION LINES Diesel

52 Page 50 INJECTION PUMP COMPONENTS Housing & Drive - Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION PUMP ASSY., fuel injection (D-2200) 1 1 SEE Transfer Pump, Head & Rotor Group 2 * SEAL, head locating screw SCREW, head locating SCREW, cam locating WASHER, cam locating screw SCREW, head locking PLATE, name SCREW, name plate 9 * GASKET, timing line cover COVER, timing line SCREW, cover SHAFT ASSY., throttle SCREW, spacer retainer ARM, adjusting LEVER ASSY., shut-off throttle SPRING, lever SCREW, retaining RETAINER, spring SPACER, adjusting throttle & shut-off shaft SCREW, high idle, adjusting 21 * SEAL, throttle & shut-off shaft 22 * WASHER, throttle & shut-off shaft BUSHING, throttle & shut-off shaft SHAFT, governor arm pivot 25 * SEAL, pivot shaft NUT, pivot shaft 27 ' SHAFT, drive KEY, woodruff, 5/32 x 5/ BUTTON, thrust SPRING, thrust button NUT, drive shaft WASHER, lock, drive shaft 32 * SEAL, drive shaft SCREW, throttle, low idle, adjusting 34 * SEAL, pilot PLUG, torque screw hole 36 * WASHER, torque screw hole GUIDE, idling spring SPRING, idling RETAINER, spring SPRING, governor control ARM, governor SPRING, governor linkage HOOK ASSY., governor linkage WASHER, control cover SCREW, control cover WASHER. lock, # CONNECTOR, return line COVER, governor control 48 * GASKET, control cover CAM, shut-off

53 Page f; INJECTION PUMP COMPONENTS Housing & Drive - Diesel G1) r 41" c::; ftv : V06) 54 ini.,.., II 0..._ _, 22, a 1.0, 58..e/ / 56 0 CIA le ITEM NUMBER QTY * * DESCRIPTION LEVER, throttle shaft ARM ASSY., metering valve SHIM, metering valve VALVE, metering SPRING, me tering valve SHAFT, shut-off HOUSING ASSY., (incl. Item 23) SCREW, torque SEAL, torque screw NUT, torque screw CAP, torque screw WASHER, stud guide STUD guide NUT, lock SCREW, shut-off, arm adjusting KIT, gasket (incl. all Numbers marked *)

54 Page 52 INJECTION PUMP COMPONENTS Transfer Pump, Head & Rotor - Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION SCREW, retaining (delivery valve) STOP, delivery valve SPRING, delivery valve VALVE, delivery HEAD & ROTOR ASSY., hydraulic (incl. rotor Items 6, 21, 22, 23, & 24) PLUNGER, rotor SHOE, cam roller ROLLER, cam SCREW, fuel line connection WASHER, fuel line PLUG, hydraulic head SPRING, leaf 13 * SEAL, hydraulic head CAM, ring RETAINER, governor weight WASHER, thrust WEIGHT, governor 18 1 SEE Housing & Drive Group (Item 56) RING, retainer, governor weight SCREW, leaf spring, adjust PLUG, hydraulic head PLUG, hydraulic head RETAINER, vent wire WIRE, vent SCREW, end plate WASHER, plain WASHER, lock, #10 26 * PLUG, end plate pipe PLATE, end PLATE, thrust RETAINER, rotor RING, rotor retainer LINER, transfer pump BLADE, transfer pump SPRING, transfer pump PIN, roll, locating 35 * SEAL, transfer pump SPRING, regulating 37 * RING, sleeve seal ELEMENT, filter SLEEVE, end plate PLUG,ASSY., end plate, adjusting 41 * SEAL, end plate sleeve 42 * SEAL, element PISTON, regulating 44 * SEAL, regulating piston 45 1 RING, retaining (order Item 44) SLEEVE, thrust RING, flexible retainer KIT, gasket (incl. all Numbers marked *)

55 Page INJECTION PUMP COMPONENTS Transfer Pump, Head & Rotor - Diesel '4%"* cp a 43 tt 44 Ice " SS 5 yre / IP 47

56 Page 54 NOZZLE HOLDER ASSEMBLY Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION NOTE: Quantities listed below are for one holder assembly only HOLDER ASSY., nozzle (incl. Items 1 thru 10) (replaces ) NUT, cap GASKET, capnut SCREW, pressure adjusting NUT, lock SPRING, pressure adjusting ROD, spindle 7 1 BODY, nozzle holder (not serviced separately) (order Nozzle Assy.) PIN, dowel NOZZLE ASSY., (incl. Item 11) NUT, nozzle retaining GASKET, nozzle holder to cylinder head ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, gasket (incl.ltem 10) (Incl. S/N 2D & up) KIT, gasket (incl. Item 10) (Prior to S/N 2D-22869) HAND PRIMER PUMP ASSEMBLY Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION PUMP ASSY., hand primer (replaces ) BUSHING, 3/8 x 1/ NIPPLE, 1/4 x 7/ ELBOW, 5/16 tube x 1/4PT PLUG, plastic, 7/ BODY, pump (not serviced separately) (order Assy.) GASKET, valve (replaces ) SPRING, valve retainer SEAL, valve nut (inner) RING, seal, valve nut NUT, valve VALVE, primer pump SEAL, piston GUIDE, plunger PLUNGER, pump CLAMP ASSY., (incl. screw & wire) CAP, plunger guide

57 Page NOZZLE HOLDER ASSEMBLY Diesel HAND PRIMER PUMP ASSEMBLY Diesel

58 Page 56 CARBURETOR Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION CARBURETOR ASSY. (see Carburetor for components) WASHER, lock, 3/ NUT, jam, 3/8NF CONNECTOR, 1/ STUD GASKET, carburetor ROD, throttle control NUT, jam, 1/4NF x YOKE, 1/ PIN, yoke, 1/ WASHER, plain, 17/64 x 5/8 x # PIN, cotter, 1/16 x 1/ BEARING, control rod end CAPSCREW, 1/4NF x 3/4, Gr NUT. end bearing capscrew LINE ASSY., fuel pump to carburetor (incl. nuts) NUT, flared, 1/ CLAMP, fuel line CAPSCREW, 1/2NC x 1, Gr WASHER, lock, 1/2 ASSEMBLIES & PACKAGES KIT, gasket (incl. Item 2) (replaces )

59 Page CARBURETOR Gasoline

60 Page 58 CARBURETOR COMPONENTS Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION CARBURETOR ASSY SCREW, adjusting, idle speed SHAFT & LEVER ASSY., throttle (incl. Item 1) WASHER, throttle shaft SEAL, throttle shaft (rubber) BUSHING, throttle shaft 6 1 BODY, throttle (not serviced separately) (order Carburetor Assy.) PLATE, throttle GASKET, flange SCREW & WASHER ASSY PLUG, cup, shaft hole PLUG, pipe I SPRING, needle NEEDLE, idle adjusting WASHER, fuel valve VALVE & SEAT ASSY., fuel (incl Item 14) JET, idle GASKET, body to bowl VENTURI I FLOAT ASSY AXLE, float PLUG, cup, choke shaft JET, vent well I JET, main WASHER, jet BOWL ASSY., fuel (incl. Items 21, 31 & 32) SCREW & WASHER ASSY., bowl to body WASHER, jet discharge I JET ASSY., fuel discharge WASHER, jet JET ASSY., adjusting SEAL, felt, choke shaft RETAINER, seal SHAFT, choke NUT BRACKET ASSY., choke (incl Items 34, 36 & 37) CLIP SCREW, clip NUT, lever retaining WASHER, lock, # SCREW, swivel, choke lever LEVER ASSY., choke (incl. Item 39) SCREW, bracket retaining PLATE ASSY., choke SCREW & WASHER ASSY., plate retaining KIT, gasket (incl. Items 17, 24, 27 & 29) KIT, repair (incl. Items 3, 4, 8, 10, 13, 15, 17, 20, 24, 27 & 29)

61 Page CARBURETOR COMPONENTS Gasoline : P 22 /, vo / 0."

62 Page 60 IDLER PULLEY Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION PULLEY, idler CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1 1/8, Gr. 5, Gr. 5 (replaces ) WASHER, plain, 3/8 x 1 x # BRACKET ASSY., idler pulley (replaces ) CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 3-1/2, Gr CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 3-1/4, Gr WASHER, lock, 5/ NUT, 5/16NC SPACER, bracket NUT, whiz IDLER PULLEY Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION PULLEY, idler CAPSCREVV, 3/8NC x 1 1/8, Gr. 5, Gr. 5 (replaces ) WASHER, plain, 3/8 x 1 x #12 1 BRACKET ASSY., idler pulley (eff. w/eng. S/N D-11010) (replaces ) CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 7/8, Gr. 5 1 STUD, bracket mounting (see Front Plate & Gear Cover) NUT, 5/16NF WASHER, plain, 21/64 x 5/8 x #20 1 NUT, whiz CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 7/8, Gr. 5

63 Page IDLER PULLEY Gasoline )))10 10i ll A IDLER PULLEY Diesel s. / t9 1 ' /7 I/ IL //

64 Page 62 AIR CLEANER HOSES & AIR HEATER Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION GASKET, air heater to manifold HOUSING, air heater CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 1, Gr WASHER, lock, 5/ PLUG, pipe, 1/ HOSE, air cleaner to heater housing CLAMP, hose (heater) 2-5/16 to 3-1/ CLAMP, hose (cleaner) 1-13/16 to 2-3/ CAP, air cleaner (replaces ) TRANSFER, ether primer instruction TRANSFER, air cleaner instruction C LEANER ASSY., air (see Air Cleaner Group for components) UNLOADER, dust CLAMP, hose, 11/16 to 1-1/ SUPPORT, fan shaft, rear, L. H SUPPORT, fan shaft, rear, R.H CAPSCREW, 1/2NC x WASHER, lock, 1/ SWITCH, magnetic CAPSCREW, pltd., 1/4NC x 5/ WASHER, lock, pltd., 1/ NUT, pltd., 1/4NC II CABLE, heater switch to element SUPPORT, air cleaner CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x WASHER, lock, 3/ NUT, 3/8NC CAPSCREW, special cleaner to support ELEMENT, air heater (incl. Item 15) (replaces ) GASKET, element AIR CLEANER Gasoline & Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION CLEANER ASSY., air (incl. Items 2 thru 4) BAR ASSY., retainer ELEMENT ASSY., filter (incl. Item 3) GASKET, element 4 1 BODY ASSY., air cleaner (serviced only in assembly)

65 Page AIR CLEANER HOSES & AIR HEATER Diesel AIR CLEANER Gasoline & Diesel

66 Page 64 ETHER STARTING SYSTEM Diesel ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION ETHER STARTING GROUP CARTRIDGE, fuel cylinder replacement SCREW, pltd., No. 1ONC x 1/ WASHER, lock, pltd., No NUT, pltd., No. 1ONC KIT, metering valve repair (replaces ) 3 1 TUBE, cylinder to manifold (not serviced; obtain locally) BRACKET ASSY., fuel cylinder mounting FITTING ASSY., manifold CABLE ASSY TUBE, coiled BRACKET ASSY., clamp BRACKET ASSY., fuel cylinder mounting STOP, cable control SCREW, No. 10ONF x 5/ VALVE AIR FILTER INDICATOR Dash Mounted ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION INDICATOR ASSY., 25" H 2O (diesel) INDICATOR ASSY., 20" H2O (gasoline) NIPPLE, pipe, 1/8 x 3/ WASHER, plain, 13/32 x 7/8 x # GROMMET, rubber, 3/ CONNECTOR, female, 3/ TUBE ASSY., air filter indicator ELBOW, compression, female, 3/16x 1/ NIPPLE ASSY., (incl. filter) fireplaces )

67 Page ETHER STARTING SYSTEM 10 Diesel AIR FILTER INDICATOR Dash Mounted

68 Page 66 GENERATOR ASSEMBLY ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION CONNECTOR, generator 2 1 GENERATOR, delcotron (see Generator Group for components) CAPSCREW, pltd., 5/16NC x 1-1/ WASHER, lock, pltd., 5/ WASHER, plain, pltd., 11/32x 11/16x 1/16 BRACKET, generator CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 7/8, Gr WASHER, 3/ CAPSCREW, 5/16NC x 1-1/8, Gr WASHER, plain, 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/ WASHER, lock, 5/ FAN, generator (see Generator Group) 5 1 PULLEY, generator (see Generator Group) 6 1 WASHER, lock, shaft nut (see Generator Group) 7 1 NUT, shaft (see Generator Group) 8 1 BELT, alternator & fan drive (see Fan Drive Shaft) REGULATOR, voltage KIT, voltage regulator shock mounting CAPSCREW, 1/4NC x 5/ WASHER, lock, 1/ NUT, 1/4NC BRACKET, alternator CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 3-1/4, pltd NUT, 3/8NC WASHER, lock, 3/8 AIR CLEANER HOSES Gasoline ITEM NUMBER QTY. DESCRIPTION HOSE, air cleaner CLAMP, hose, 1-13/16 to 2-3/ CLAMP, air cleaner tube CAPSCREW, pltd., 5/16NC x 7/ WASHER, plain, pltd., 11/32 x 11/16 x 1/ WASHER, lock, pltd., 5/ NUT, pltd., 5/16NC TUBE, air clearer to carburetor CLEANER ASSY., air (see Air Cleaner Group for components) CAP, rain (replaces ) TRANSFER, air cleaner instruction UNLOADER, dust CLAMP, 11/16 to 1-1/ SUPPORT, air cleaner CAPSCREW, 3/8NC x 1-1/ WASHER, lock, 3/ NUT, 3/8NC SUPPORT, fan shaft, rear, R. H SUPPORT, fan shaft, rear, L.H CAPSCREW, special air cleaner to support

Replacement parts to fit FORD ALPHABETICAL INDEX

Replacement parts to fit FORD ALPHABETICAL INDEX ALPHABETICAL INDEX A Adaptor, Hydraulic, 247, 249 to 250 Adaptor, PTO Shaft, 210 Air Cleaner, 157 to 158 Bowl, 157 Door, 273 Gasket, 159 Hose, 159 Spring, 158 Tube, 158 Air Conditioning Compressors, 282

More information

Parts Catalog

Parts Catalog R Ingersoll Parts Catalog 8-3112 COMPACT TRACTORS WITH VANGUARD ENGINES 3012 - PIN 14145700 AND AFTER 3014 - PIN 14146700 AND AFTER 3016 - PIN 14147800 AND AFTER 3018 - ALL 4016 - PIN 14170800 AND AFTER

More information

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES

COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS before PIN BH - before PIN Parts Catalog Ingersoll HOME TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX ENGINES R Ingersoll HOME COMPACT WHEEL LOADERS 6018 - before PIN 14190349 6018BH - before PIN 14190351 Parts Catalog 8-3052 TRACTORS ATTACHMENTS INDEX PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO PRODUCT IDENTIFICATION NUMBERS

More information

Engine [P-TB216EBA] 3TNV74F-SPTB

Engine [P-TB216EBA] 3TNV74F-SPTB Ref. 0-1 Page 0-1 How to read this Parts Catalog Part No. ENGINE 3TNV74F-SPTB 2013.7.15 P-TB216EBA Ref. 0-1 Page 0-1 Ref. 0-2 Page 0-2 CYLINDER BLOCK 26 27 5 4 12 6 4 10 4 13 11 1 23 34 23 34 7 7 7 7 28

More information

Craftsman Snow Thrower Model PARTS LIST

Craftsman Snow Thrower Model PARTS LIST Craftsman Snow Thrower Model 24.881900 PARTS LIST 11 13 3 2 24 9 1 18 4 2 1 20 23 1 14 1 9 2 4 4 4 3 28 8 3 4 3 39 0 3 43 38 2 48 2 42 1 41 40 49 4 44 31 4 31 21 29 34 9 19 10 32 22 2 Craftsman Snow Thrower

More information

Genset. Parts Catalog HDKAG

Genset. Parts Catalog HDKAG Genset Parts Catalog HDKAG To avoid errors or delay in filling your parts order, always give the MODEL, SPEC NO. and SERIAL NO. from the Onan nameplate. For handy reference, insert your nameplate information

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to FORM MS-5838-9/94 REPLACES FORM MS-5838-10/93 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 122700 to 122799 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 122700 to 122799 TYPE NUMBERS 0101 through 0108, 0115 through 0213,

More information

Updated September DISCOUNT TRACTOR PARTS PH Aidrie Rd, Box Ranui, Auckland

Updated September DISCOUNT TRACTOR PARTS PH Aidrie Rd, Box Ranui, Auckland FERGUSON FE 35 Petrol Engine Models Parts catalogue and price list Updated September 2011 DISCOUNT TRACTOR PARTS PH 0800 872272 7 Aidrie Rd, Box 70059 Ranui, Auckland Ph 09 8337483 Fax 09 8335186 E mail

More information

Engine Parts Manual. Kubota Diesel Engine D1305-E3B-TXRN-1 WARNING Rev A

Engine Parts Manual. Kubota Diesel Engine D1305-E3B-TXRN-1 WARNING Rev A 9 8 9 0 8 - INCLUDES ITEMS - 0-Rev A Engine Parts Manual Kubota Diesel Engine D0-EB-TXRN- WARNING If incorrectly used, this machine can cause severe injury. Those who use and maintain this machine should

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to FORM MS-2442-9/93 REPLACES FORM MS-2442-11/92 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL Illustrated Parts List Industrial/Commercial Model Series TYPE NUMBERS 0101 through 0104, 0116 through 0120, 0122 through

More information

M65 Motor Grader Gas & Diesel

M65 Motor Grader Gas & Diesel Allis Chalmers Parts Manual M65 Motor Grader Gas & Diesel Parts Manual THIS IS A MANUAL PRODUCED BY JENSALES INC. WITHOUT THE AUTHORIZATION OF ALLIS CHALMERS OR IT S SUCCESSORS. ALLIS CHALMERS AND IT S

More information

Super 1050 Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 16 Carburetor Chamber

Super 1050 Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 16 Carburetor Chamber Super 1050 Chain Saw UT-10139 Page 1 of 16 Carburetor Chamber Super 1050 Chain Saw UT-10139 Page 2 of 16 Carburetor Chamber 1 58319A 1 RING- Retaining 2 592301 1 COVER- Air filter 3 A70326 1 NUT- Cover

More information

Part list for Kawasaki H2, 1972

Part list for Kawasaki H2, 1972 Part list for Kawasaki H2, 972 . Cylinder head, cylinder. . Cylinder head, cylinder. 9205-049 NUT 0 m/m 2 2 40B400 WASHER-plain 4 m/m 2 3 46E400 WASHER-spring 4 m/m 2 4 92070-036 SPARK PLUG NGK B9 HS 3

More information

PARTS MANUAL. Time Saver Wide Cut Mower. I N E CUB G E N U

PARTS MANUAL. Time Saver Wide Cut Mower. I N E CUB  G E N U PARTS MANUAL Time Saver Wide Cut Mower G E N U FAC TORY I N E PARTS 1-800-965-4CUB www.cubcadet.com FORM NO. 69-03049 PRINTED IN U.S.A. CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX 361131 CLEVELAND, OHIO 44136-0019 1/29/200

More information

Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler

Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 1 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Z-Force 60 KW 53AA5DBJ Page 2 of 57 Air Filter & Muffler Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 11011 KM-11011-7003 1 S CASE-AIR FILTER 11013 KM-11013-7009

More information

Illustrated Parts List to

Illustrated Parts List to Illustrated Parts List Vanguard Model Series 161400 to 161499 TYPE NUMBERS 0010 through 0036, 0040, 0041, 0047, 0049, 0051, 0070, 0073, 0079 through 0085, 0090, 0101, 0110 through 0135, 0199. FORM MS 9877

More information

826LE Power Max Snowthrower

826LE Power Max Snowthrower Form Number 3329-772 826LE Power Max Snowthrower Model No. 38620-240000001 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply: the part number, the quantity, and

More information

Tractor S/N 239, ,005 Page 1 of 76 42" Deck Assembly

Tractor S/N 239, ,005 Page 1 of 76 42 Deck Assembly 2140 Tractor S/N 239,001-326,005 Page 1 of 76 42" Deck Assembly 2140 Tractor S/N 239,001-326,005 Page 2 of 76 42" Deck Assembly 1 17861A 1 S Skirt, Extension 2 17961 1 S Skirt, Short 3 603-0181 1 S Plate

More information

Parts Catalog

Parts Catalog R Ingersoll Parts Catalog 8-3121 COMPACT TRACTORS WITH ONAN ENGINES 4016 SN 14149628 TO 14170800 3016PS, 3018PS, 3020PS 4016PS, 4018PS 4020PS PAINT ENGINES GENERAL INFO MODEL 3016PS, 3018PS, 3020PS, 4016,

More information

GN-FYS-76-SC SCREW WHEEL GN-FYS-76-9

GN-FYS-76-SC SCREW WHEEL GN-FYS-76-9 GN-FYS-76-1 RUBBER FOOT GN-FYS-76-2 LEG GN-FYS-76-3 FLAT WASHER GN-FYS-76-4 HEX NUT GN-FYS-76-5 LOCK WASHER GN-FYS-76-6 HEX BOLT GN-FYS-76-7 DISCHARGE CHUTE GN-FYS-76-8 MOVABLE DOOR GN-FYS-76-9 TUBE GN-FYS-76-10

More information

Power Max 1028 LXE Snowthrower

Power Max 1028 LXE Snowthrower Form Number 3360-746 Rev B Power Max 1028 LXE Snowthrower Model No. 38640-290000001 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply the part number, the quantity,

More information

Power Max 826 LE Snowthrower

Power Max 826 LE Snowthrower Form Number 3360-741 Rev A Power Max 826 LE Snowthrower Model No. 38622-290000001 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply the part number, the quantity,

More information

P773-2 For Model: M773LW2 PARTS MANUAL. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators

P773-2 For Model: M773LW2 PARTS MANUAL. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators P773-2 For Model: M773LW2 PARTS MANUAL Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators CALIFORNIA Proposition 65 Warning: Diesel engine exhaust and some of its constituents are known to the

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3TB-11101-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 90116-06475-00. BOLT, STUD.............

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc.

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc. PARTS CATALOGUE Rockford Motors inc. INSTRUCTIONS FOR USING THE PARTS CATALOGUE 1. This catalogue covers all the items of genuine parts and tools of BRIDGESTONE 350 GTR and 350 GTO motorcycles. 2. Please

More information

P753-2 For Models: M753W2 and NL753W2 PARTS MANUAL. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators

P753-2 For Models: M753W2 and NL753W2 PARTS MANUAL. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators P753-2 For Models: M753W2 and NL753W2 PARTS MANUAL Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators CALIFORNIA Proposition 65 Warning: Diesel engine exhaust and some of its constituents are

More information

FORD - Cyl Block and Related Parts

FORD - Cyl Block and Related Parts FORD - Cyl Block and Related Parts Ref Description Qty All 302 Qty 351 Qty 351-HP 1 BLOCK ASSEMBLY 1 59-4046 1 59-4047 1 59-4047 2 PLUG - 1½ CUP - BRASS 6 59-4048 6 59-4048 6 59-4048 3 PLUG - OIL PASSAGE

More information

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A.

Parts Manual SERIES CVT Lawn Tractor. Model LT1040 CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO PRINTED IN U.S.A. Parts Manual CVT Lawn Tractor SERIES 000 Model LT00 PRINTED IN U.S.A. CUB CADET LLC, P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 FORM -00C.fm (//00) SERIES 000 CVT LAWN TRACTORS TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION PAGE Axle,

More information

E03 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 1 BN0030 Dowel Pin 4

E03 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY 1 BN0030 Dowel Pin 4 E01 FAN COVER ASSY 1 BN0061-1 Clip 1 2 150ZT-E01.02 BN0064 Fan Cover 1 3 BN0061-2 Bracket 1 4 150ZT-E01.04 BN0064-4 Carburetor Cooling Duct 1 5 150ZT-E01.05 BN0064-3 Decorative Cover 1 6 150ZT-E01.06 BN0063-2

More information

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION.

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 700 Diesel EFT Green (Model No. A2013TBT4DETG) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR

More information

GX200(SMG2) E-11 RECOIL STARTER (1)

GX200(SMG2) E-11 RECOIL STARTER (1) E-11 RECOIL STARTER (1) 016 91406-166-000 CLIP, WIRE 1 1961501 016 91406-166-000 CLIP, WIRE 1 1961501 016 91406-671-000 CLIP, WIRE HARNESS 1 1937022 016 91406-671-000 CLIP, WIRE HARNESS 1 1961500 E-12

More information

PARTS MANUAL EH25. Model. 1193P222 Rev. 11/99

PARTS MANUAL EH25. Model. 1193P222 Rev. 11/99 PARTS MANUAL Model EH25 Note: This manual covers the original EH25 specifications. In 1998 the second series of the EH25 (EH25-2) was introduced. There are significant differences between these versions

More information

rev 1_09/20/2017 PS-35C EA3500SR

rev 1_09/20/2017 PS-35C EA3500SR C 1 Tank, Handle 5 7 6 8 17 9 1 2 10 11 12 13 18 19 20 3 21 4 22 23 14 16 2 1 Tank, Handle 1 1 168507-3 TANK CAP COMPLETE 1 1 INC. 2 1 2 213080-9 O RING 29.5 1 1 1 3 163447-0 GASOLINE FILTER 1 1 1 4 195757-7

More information

MULTIQUIP MODEL QP-303H CENTRIFUGAL PUMP (HONDA GX160 GASOLINE ENGINE)

MULTIQUIP MODEL QP-303H CENTRIFUGAL PUMP (HONDA GX160 GASOLINE ENGINE) OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MULTIQUIP MODEL QP-303H CENTRIFUGAL PUMP (HONDA GX160 GASOLINE ENGINE) Revision #0 (01/30/06) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com

More information

P844K For Models: M844K, M844LK, NL844K, NL844LK, M16C, M20CL, & M20CR PARTS CATALOG. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators

P844K For Models: M844K, M844LK, NL844K, NL844LK, M16C, M20CL, & M20CR PARTS CATALOG. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators P844K For Models: M844K, M844LK, NL844K, NL844LK, M16C, M20CL, & M20CR PARTS CATALOG Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators CALIFORNIA Proposition 65 Warning: Diesel engine exhaust

More information

TABLE OF CONTENTS 2001 ATV

TABLE OF CONTENTS 2001 ATV TABLE OF CONTENTS 2001 ATV 400/500 cc Manual Transmission 400 2x4 Red (Model No. A2001ATI2AUSR) 400 2x4 Green (Model No. A2001ATI2AUSG) 400 4x4 Red ( Model No. A2001ATI4AUSR) 400 4x4 Green (Model No. A2001ATI4AUSG)

More information

MC-44S CONCRETE MIXER

MC-44S CONCRETE MIXER OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MC-44S CONCRETE MIXER Revision #7 (01/05/07) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com THIS MANUAL MUST ACCOMPANY THE EQUIPMENT

More information

Parts Manual. Parts Manual AC-P-6080

Parts Manual. Parts Manual AC-P-6080 Allis Chalmers Parts Manual 6080 Parts Manual THIS IS A MANUAL PRODUCED BY JENSALES INC. WITHOUT THE AUTHORIZATION OF ALLIS CHALMERS OR IT S SUCCESSORS. ALLIS CHALMERS AND IT S SUCCESSORS ARE NOT RESPONSIBLE

More information

MODEL SUPER P Parts List

MODEL SUPER P Parts List MODEL Parts List UNIT SERIAL NUMBER MANUAL NUMBER: EFFECTIVE 05/2016 1330 76TH AVE SW CEDAR RAPIDS, IA 52404-7052 PHONE (319) 363-8281 FAX (319) 286-3350 www.highwayequipment.com Copyright 2007 Highway

More information

Genset. Parts Catalog GHAB. Parts Manual

Genset. Parts Catalog GHAB. Parts Manual Genset Parts Manual Parts Catalog To avoid errors or delay in filling your parts order, always give the MODEL, SPEC NO. and SERIAL NO. from the Onan nameplate. For handy reference, insert your nameplate

More information

Craftsman Snow Thrower Model PARTS LIST

Craftsman Snow Thrower Model PARTS LIST Craftsman Snow Thrower Model 24.88955 11 13 3 26 24 9 1 18 54 6 25 15 20 23 16 5 14 1 55 9 4 4 28 8 30 2 5 56 35 36 46 3 39 50 53 43 38 48 52 42 51 41 40 49 4 44 31 45 31 21 29 34 9 19 10 32 22 26 Craftsman

More information

Tractor Page 1 of 68 Air Intake

Tractor Page 1 of 68 Air Intake 3225 Tractor Page 1 of 68 Air Intake 3225 Tractor Page 2 of 68 Air Intake 1 KH-54-755-01 1 S Kit, Knob w/seal (Includes 2,3) 2 KH-25-341-03 1 /P Knob, Cover 3 KH-24-153-15 1 Seal, Air Cleaner Cover Knob

More information

TRIMMER/BRUSH CUTTER PARTS CATALOG MODELS SRM-3800 TYPE 1

TRIMMER/BRUSH CUTTER PARTS CATALOG MODELS SRM-3800 TYPE 1 TRIMMER/BRUSH CUTTER PARTS CATALOG MODELS SRM-3800 TYPE 1 SERIAL NUMBER 0001 & UP MODELS SRM-3800 TYPE 1E SERIAL NUMBER 0001 & UP ECHO, INCORPORATED 400 OAKWOOD ROAD LAKE ZURICH, IL 004 2224 0/ ENGINE,

More information

Parts Manual. RZT SERIES TRACTOR Model Number RZT 42 w/42" Mower Deck. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet.

Parts Manual. RZT SERIES TRACTOR Model Number RZT 42 w/42 Mower Deck. CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO [www.cubcadet. Parts Manual RZT SERIES TRACTOR Model Number RZT w/" Mower Deck CUB CADET LLC P.O. BOX CLEVELAND, OHIO -00 [www.cubcadet.com] PRINTED IN U.S.A. FORM NO. -0D (/0) -- MODEL RZT TABLE OF CONTENTS DESCRIPTION

More information

E02 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSY

E02 CYLINDER HEAD COVER ASSY TNG 150cc ZT E01 FAN COVER ASSY 1 BN0061-1 Clip 1 2 150ZT-E01.02 BN0064 Fan Cover 1 3 BN0061-2 Bracket 1 4 150ZT-E01.04 BN0064-4 Carburetor Cooling Duct 1 5 150ZT-E01.05 BN0064-3 Decorative Cover 1 6 150ZT-E01.06

More information

List of available Duesenberg Model A, J and X parts. To inquire about any part listed here, please contact us:

List of available Duesenberg Model A, J and X parts. To inquire about any part listed here, please contact us: List of available Duesenberg Model A, J and X parts. To inquire about any part listed here, please contact us: Email: Parts@classicandexotic.com Phone: 1-248-362-0113 Monday thru Friday 8AM - 5PM EST Part

More information

Page 1 of 75 Air Cleaner

Page 1 of 75 Air Cleaner 1610 Page 1 of 75 Air Cleaner 1610 Page 2 of 75 Air Cleaner 1 BS-212706 1 S Knob 2 BS-223002 1 Cover 3 BS-93715 1 S Nut, Hex 4 BS-271180 1 Washer 5 BS-222859 1 Cartridge Plate 6 BS-271271 1 S Element 7

More information

PARTS CATALOG 0CR10-M45101EN

PARTS CATALOG 0CR10-M45101EN PARTS CATALOG 0CR0-M450EN Last update May., 203 Contents Fig. No. Fig. Name Fig. No. Fig. Name 3TNE68(C)-SA,GA,G2A. CYLINDER BLOCK 2. GEAR HOUSING 3. FLYWHEEL HOUSING & OIL SUMP 4. CYLINDER HEAD & BONNET

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 (5F7-11111-00-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 2 2 90338-06041-00 PLUG.................... 2 3 90430-06166-00 GASKET................. 2 4 93210-62323-00 O-RING (93210-63442-00)..... 2 5 93211-14421-00

More information

290 Chain Saw UT A Page 1 of 14 Accessories & Tools

290 Chain Saw UT A Page 1 of 14 Accessories & Tools 290 Chain Saw UT-10661-A Page 1 of 14 Accessories & Tools 290 Chain Saw UT-10661-A Page 2 of 14 Accessories & Tools Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 98293 1 BUMPER SPIKE 98488 1 ROTOR REMOVAL TOOL

More information

B B B

B B B FIG CYLINDER Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV Page: of -0B00-00 0-00 0-000 0-00 0-0B0-0B0 0-0 0-0 Head, Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder Head Spark Plug (ngk,bphs) Spark Plug (nd,wfp-u) Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List 01/08/2010 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL PRO DRIVE 613777-0113 -E1 Illustrated Parts List Model Series AIR COOLED 613777 TYPE NUMBERS 0113. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner... Alternator... Blower Housing/Shrouds...

More information

Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO

Retriever 5100G/P. 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO Retriever 5100G/P PARTS LIST Advance MODELS 56497000, 56497010 This parts list is for machines after serial number 353005 All models covered in this manual are OBSOLETE 11/89 revised 10/02 FORM NO. 56042216

More information

MODEL EM-90S (STEEL) MODEL EM-90P (PLASTIC) PLASTER AND MORTAR MIXER (GASOLINE ENGINE/ELECTRIC MOTOR)

MODEL EM-90S (STEEL) MODEL EM-90P (PLASTIC) PLASTER AND MORTAR MIXER (GASOLINE ENGINE/ELECTRIC MOTOR) PARTS MANUAL SERIES MODEL EM-90S (STEEL) MODEL EM-90P (PLASTIC) PLASTER AND MORTAR MIXER (GASOLINE ENGINE/ELECTRIC MOTOR) Revision #6 (01/05/07) EM-90 S/P MIXER SUGGESTED SPARE PARTS WM-90P/S PLASTER AND

More information

MODELS MC-92S MC-92P CONCRETE MIXERS

MODELS MC-92S MC-92P CONCRETE MIXERS OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL MODELS MC-92S MC-92P CONCRETE MIXERS (GASOLINE ENGINE/ELECTRIC MOTOR) Revision #7 (09/13/07) To find the latest revision of this publication, visit our website at: www.multiquip.com

More information

PARTIAL ENGINE ASSY (2TR FE)

PARTIAL ENGINE ASSY (2TR FE) COMPONENTS 147 1421Z01 Clip Hood Subassy x9 Radiator Support to Frame Seal LH 30 (306, 22) 30 (306, 22) Fan and Generator V Belt 5.0 (51, 44 in. lbf) Fan Shroud Fan Pulley Fan w/ Fluid Coupling PRE RUNNER

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3FA-11110-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 90116-06541-00. BOLT, STUD............. 2 3 22F-11134-10-00. GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE... 2 4 93440-10109-00. CIRCLIP.................

More information

BMW 327 Price list. engine block, crankshaft, bearings, cylinder head

BMW 327 Price list. engine block, crankshaft, bearings, cylinder head BMW 327 Price list Tafel 1 engine block, crankshaft, bearings, cylinder head engine block : 3 stud for center main bearing cap 9 4 bushing for oil pump drive 36 5 stud for rear main bearing cover 9 6 tab

More information

XL12 Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 21 Carburetor Chamber

XL12 Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 21 Carburetor Chamber XL12 Chain Saw UT-10080 Page 1 of 21 Carburetor Chamber XL12 Chain Saw UT-10080 Page 2 of 21 Carburetor Chamber 1 59274 1 GASKET- Spacer 2 59718 1 SPACER 3 63260A 1 RETAINER- Reed valve 4 63253 1 SEAT-

More information

EASTMAN STRIPER PARTS MANUAL

EASTMAN STRIPER PARTS MANUAL EASTMAN STRIPER PARTS MANUAL Including Kawasaki Model FC180V Engine Parts Manual for Eastman Industries Commercial Mower Model ST21-K Table of Contents Parts Page Mower Parts 2-10 Cylinder/Crankcase 11-12

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual Two Stage Snow Throwers Storm 2410, Storm 2620 & Storm 2840 TROY-BILT LLC, P.O. BOX 361131 CLEVELAND, OHIO 44136-0019 Printed In USA Form No. 769-09030 (May 09, 2013) To The Owner

More information

MULTIQUIP MODEL QP-301TH GASOLINE POWERED TRASH PUMP

MULTIQUIP MODEL QP-301TH GASOLINE POWERED TRASH PUMP OPERATION AND PARTS MANUAL COPYRIGHT 2004, MULTIQUIP INC. MULTIQUIP MODEL QP-301TH GASOLINE POWERED TRASH PUMP Revision #4 (10/05/05) MULTIQUIP INC. PARTS DEPARTMENT: 18910 WILMINGTON AVE. 800-427-1244

More information

rev 5_ EX2650LH CS C CS-246.4CBC

rev 5_ EX2650LH CS C CS-246.4CBC CS-246.4 C BC 1 Main Pipe Assembly, Handle A15 A14 A13 A03 A12 2 1 Main Pipe Assembly, Handle 1 2 451601-1 SPACER 1 1 1 1 3 141238-9 SHAFT COMPLETE 1 1 1 1 4 195143-2 HANGER SET 1 1 1 INC. 5 1 5 911233-1

More information

1979 Polaris. '''nilal. Cobra. PDIRrjq~ Polaris E-Z-Go Division of Textron Inc.

1979 Polaris. '''nilal. Cobra. PDIRrjq~ Polaris E-Z-Go Division of Textron Inc. 1979 Polaris '''nilal Cobra PDIRrjq~ Polaris E-Z-Go Division of Textron Inc. COBRA MODEL NUMBERS 0791838 0791843 CONTENTS BODY. HOOD ASSEMBLY..2-3.4-5 IGN IT ION STEERING ASSEMBLY. ASSEMBLY. 6-7.8-9 SKI

More information

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54 Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 2 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 1 720-0241 1 S Wing Nut Knob 2 703-2817 1 Belt Cover LH 3 703-2816 1 Belt Cover RH 4 747-3306 1 Idler Spring Mounting

More information

Parts Diagrams RR/RS Models

Parts Diagrams RR/RS Models Parts Diagrams 2008-2009 RR/RS Models Table Of Contents Description Page # front fork 1 handlebar, clutch pump, meter (RR Models) 2 handlebar, clutch pump, meter (RS Models) 3 frame, subframe 4 rear shock,

More information

Illustrated Parts List to 95999

Illustrated Parts List to 95999 TYPE NUMBERS 0100, 0101, 0102, 0106 through 0115, 0117 through 0126, 0128 through 0139, 0206, 0207, 0210, 0215 through 0229, Illustrated Parts List Model Series 95900 to 95999 FORM MS 2413 8/97 REPLACES

More information

HEDGE CLIPPER MODEL HC-1600

HEDGE CLIPPER MODEL HC-1600 PARTS CATALOG HEDGE CLIPPER MODEL HC-00 SERIAL NUMBER 0000 & UP ECHO, INCORPORATED 00 OAKWOOD ROAD LAKE ZURICH, IL 00 0 0/ HC-00 ENGINE, CRANKCASE, COVER 0 ENGINE, CRANKCASE, COVER KEY PART NUMBER QTY

More information

XC 450 EFT Model Number A2013KCK4CETT SHARE OUR PASSION.

XC 450 EFT Model Number A2013KCK4CETT SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 XC 450 EFT Model Number A2013KCK4CETT TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 XC 450 EFT Green (Model No. A2013KCK4CETT) FRONT BODY ASSEMBLY... 1 REAR BODY AND TAILLIGHT ASSEMBLY... 2 BUMPER,

More information

TEREX Woodsman 730 BRUSH CHIPPER

TEREX Woodsman 730 BRUSH CHIPPER Woodsman 730 BRUSH CHIPPER Parts Manual Customer Dealer S/N Frame # Date Woodsman 150 Commerce Drive, Farwell MI 486 Phone: (800) 953-553 Fax: (989) 588-487 Flipper Discharge Chute Hand Crank Belt Shield

More information

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM 400 2x4/4x4 EFT Model Number A2009IDG2BETR (Red - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG2BETZ (Cat Green - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETR (Red - 4x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETG (Green - 4x4)

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS BOOK. 196cc Rear Tine Tiller MODEL#: P-RTT-196MD-[E] MODEL#: P-RTT-196MD

ILLUSTRATED PARTS BOOK. 196cc Rear Tine Tiller MODEL#: P-RTT-196MD-[E] MODEL#: P-RTT-196MD ILLUSTRATED PARTS BOOK 196cc Rear Tine Tiller MODEL#: P-RTT-196MD-[E] MODEL#: P-RTT-196MD 1 Table of Contents Upper Handle Assembly... 3 Base Assembly... 4 Parts List... 5-6 Tines &Tine Shield... 7-8 Transmission...

More information

Service Parts. John Deere 3029DF 3029TF 3029TF270. Engine. Engine Models: Generator Models: 20ROZJB REOZJB 20DSJB DSEJB.

Service Parts. John Deere 3029DF 3029TF 3029TF270. Engine. Engine Models: Generator Models: 20ROZJB REOZJB 20DSJB DSEJB. Service Parts Engine Engine Models: John Deere 3029DF 3029TF 3029TF270 Generator Models: 20ROZJB 20--40REOZJB 20DSJB 20--40DSEJB TP- 12/03b Table of Contents Description Page Description Page Introduction...

More information

Use your Service Parts List to ensure proper part number and nomenclature identification. Table of Contents

Use your Service Parts List to ensure proper part number and nomenclature identification. Table of Contents WISCONSIN ROBIN WR-WI-5VII 85VPM REV DATE: 0-9 Specification No s. 8006, 8007 Introduction This catalog is designed to identify Wisconsin Robin parts. When ordering parts, it is always advisable to list

More information

P843K For Models: M843NK, NL843NK, M843JK, and NL843JK PARTS CATALOG. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators

P843K For Models: M843NK, NL843NK, M843JK, and NL843JK PARTS CATALOG. Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators P843K For Models: M843NK, NL843NK, M843JK, and NL843JK PARTS CATALOG Marine Generators Marine Diesel Engines Land-Based Generators CALIFORNIA Proposition 65 Warning: Diesel engine exhaust and some of its

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 54 08/11/2004 REPLACES FORM MS 54 11/14/2002 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 311700 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 311700 TYPE NUMBERS 0005 through 0209. TABLE OF CONTENTS Air Cleaner.........................

More information

22in Recycler Lawnmower

22in Recycler Lawnmower Form No. 3329 332 22in Recycler Lawnmower Model No. 20012 220000001 and Up Model No. 2001 220000001 and Up Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply: the part number,

More information

Diesel Engine. SERVICE PARTS LIST for V2203-DI ( ) Non--Electronic Speed Control Tier 2 Starting With S/N 3Y /13

Diesel Engine. SERVICE PARTS LIST for V2203-DI ( ) Non--Electronic Speed Control Tier 2 Starting With S/N 3Y /13 R Diesel Engine SERVICE PARTS LIST for V0-DI ( -009) Non--Electronic Speed Control Tier Starting With S/N Y00 --0 0/ SERVICE PARTS LIST DIESEL ENGINE V0 -DI ( -009) Non--Electronic Speed Control Tier Starting

More information

Illustrated Parts List. Model Series. TYPE NUMBERS 0001 through TABLE OF CONTENTS

Illustrated Parts List. Model Series. TYPE NUMBERS 0001 through TABLE OF CONTENTS Illustrated Parts List Model Series 215800 TYPE NUMBERS 0001 through 4529. TABLE OF CONTENTS FORM MS5497 REV R 12/19/2014 REPLACES FORM MS5497 REV P 10/30/2012 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 215800

More information

Illustrated Parts List. Model Series. AIR COOLED Horizontal Shaft

Illustrated Parts List. Model Series. AIR COOLED Horizontal Shaft Illustrated Parts List Model Series 613400 AIR COOLED Horizontal Shaft FORM MS6154 REV E 01/21/2014 REPLACE FORM MS6154 REV D 05/04/2013 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 613400 TYPE NUMBERS 0001, 0002,

More information

Super XL 925 Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 15 Carburetor Chamber

Super XL 925 Chain Saw UT Page 1 of 15 Carburetor Chamber Super XL 925 Chain Saw UT-10415 Page 1 of 15 Carburetor Chamber Super XL 925 Chain Saw UT-10415 Page 2 of 15 Carburetor Chamber 1 63370A 1 RETAINER- Reed valve 2 63166A 4 VALVE- Reed 3 63371B 1 SEAT- Reed

More information

Reproduction. Not for. Illustrated Parts List 126T00. Model Series TYPE NUMBERS

Reproduction. Not for. Illustrated Parts List 126T00. Model Series TYPE NUMBERS FORM MS3728--Rev T--10/28/2016 REPLACES FORM MS3728--Rev S--02/29/2016 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 126T00 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 126T00 TYPE NUMBERS 0001, 0002, 0004, 0005, 0005, 0006,

More information

TRIMMER/BRUSH CUTTER PARTS CATALOG SRM-210: SRM-210 : SRM-210SB: SRM-210U: SRM-211: SRM-211 : SRM-211SB: SRM-211U:

TRIMMER/BRUSH CUTTER PARTS CATALOG SRM-210: SRM-210 : SRM-210SB: SRM-210U: SRM-211: SRM-211 : SRM-211SB: SRM-211U: AVAILABLE ATTACHMENTS & ACCESSORIES PRO MAXI-CUT HEAD 000 ECHOMATIC HEAD 00 UNIVERSAL TRIMMER HEAD 00 RAPID LOADER LINE HEAD 000 SRM MANUAL DUAL LINE HEAD 000 " 0 TOOTH BRUSH BLADE 000 " TOOTH BLADE 0000

More information

40VEO 01(63C0) 50HETO 01(62X0) 50HEDO 01(62X1) 50HMO 01(63G0) 50HMHO 01(63G0) 1Z63C 664E1

40VEO 01(63C0) 50HETO 01(62X0) 50HEDO 01(62X1) 50HMO 01(63G0) 50HMHO 01(63G0) 1Z63C 664E1 40V 01(63C0) 50H 01(62X0) 50H 01(62X1) 50H 01(63G0) 50H 01(63G0) 1Z63C 664E1 FOREWORD This Parts Catalogue is relatedto the parts for the model(s) in the below frame. When you are ordering replacement

More information

Parts Catalog MDKAU. Printed U.S.A C

Parts Catalog MDKAU. Printed U.S.A C Parts Catalog Printed U.S.A. 00 0C To avoid errors or delay in filling your parts order, always give the MODEL, SPEC NO. and SERIAL NO. from the Onan nameplate. For handy reference, insert your nameplate

More information

Small Engine Parts. 306A Gas Chain Page Saw 1 of 10 Carburetor & Choke Assembl

Small Engine Parts. 306A Gas Chain Page Saw 1 of 10 Carburetor & Choke Assembl Small Engine Parts 306A Gas Chain Page Saw 1 of 10 Carburetor & Choke Assembl 1 530001686 2 Screw 2 530010049 1 Crankcase 3 530019022 1 Gasket - Carburetor - Adapter to C/Case Included in Gasket Kit 4

More information

GASOLINE GENERATOR JD3500 PARTS MANUAL

GASOLINE GENERATOR JD3500 PARTS MANUAL GASOLINE GENERATOR JD3500 PARTS MANUAL Red Hawk Equipment L.L.C. 2625 International St, Columbus, OH 43228 February 20, 2006 Copy Right 2005, 2006 All Pages, Pictures, Words Havener Enterprises Inc. Cylinder

More information

Illustrated Parts List

Illustrated Parts List FORM MS 9492 4C 1/2002 REPLACES FORM MS 9492 3C 6/2001 FILE IN SECT. 2 OF SERVICE MANUAL 422400 Illustrated Parts List Model Series 422400 TYPE NUMBERS 0728 through 4888. For Use On Engines Built Before

More information

K&T Saw Shop or MC 92 04/77 to 07/77 IPL Page 1 of 9 Accessories

K&T Saw Shop or MC 92 04/77 to 07/77 IPL Page 1 of 9 Accessories 15-400165 MC 92 04/77 to 07/77 IPL 91077 Page 1 of 9 Accessories 15-400165 MC 92 04/77 to 07/77 IPL 91077 Page 2 of 9 Accessories 68899 Piston Assy, 2.170 68897 Piston Assy, 2.175 87940 Piston Assy, 2.185

More information

Pro Force Debris Blower

Pro Force Debris Blower Form Number 3361-834 Rev C Pro Force Debris Blower Model No. 44538-290000001 and up. Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply the part number, the quantity, and

More information

22in Recycler Lawnmower

22in Recycler Lawnmower Form No. 338 66 in Recycler Lawnmower Model No. 001 30000001 and Up Model No. 0016 30000001 and Up Model No. 0019 30000001 and Up Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please

More information

Engine Parts Manual. Kubota Diesel Engine V3800DICR-E3B-TXN-1 HR 9016 WARNING Rev A

Engine Parts Manual. Kubota Diesel Engine V3800DICR-E3B-TXN-1 HR 9016 WARNING Rev A - INCLUDES ITEMS - 0-Rev A Engine Parts Manual Kubota Diesel Engine V00DICR-EB-TXN- HR 0 WARNING If incorrectly used, this machine can cause severe injury. Those who use and maintain this machine should

More information

PARTS CATALOG ENGINE CUTTER CSG-6700 CSG-6700

PARTS CATALOG ENGINE CUTTER CSG-6700 CSG-6700 PARTS CATALOG ENGINE CUTTER 1. Cylinder, Crankcase, Piston 5 900162-05020 6 BOLT, H.S. 5*20 5*20 W,SW 6 101001-32431 1 CYLINDER ASSY 4 + 101010-32431 1 GASKET, CYL. BASE 3 100000-32431 1 PISTON KIT 3 100000-32432

More information

Illustrated Parts List MODEL SERIES

Illustrated Parts List MODEL SERIES Illustrated Parts List MODEL SERIES 23D, 23D-Bj 23D-FB, 23D-R6, 23D-R6D TYPE NUMBERS 0010 to 0041 0110 to 0227 709000to 709022 709300to 709316 709500to 709537 709800to 709818 709975to 7G9976 TO FIND THE

More information

Engine Replacement Kit Kubota Tier II Compliant Diesel Engine

Engine Replacement Kit Kubota Tier II Compliant Diesel Engine Form Number 3354-665 Rev A Engine Replacement Kit Kubota Tier II Compliant Diesel Engine Model No. 106-8059 Parts Catalog Ordering Replacement Parts To order replacement parts, please supply the part number,

More information

26674 LINK-THROTTLE NOS SPRING-GOV. NOS SPRING-GOV. CONTROL NOS A NOS SPRING-GOV. NOS VALVE-EXHAUST USED PACK

26674 LINK-THROTTLE NOS SPRING-GOV. NOS SPRING-GOV. CONTROL NOS A NOS SPRING-GOV. NOS VALVE-EXHAUST USED PACK 19011 SEAL-OIL NOS 21152 LEVER-CARB. THR NOS 21240 HEAD-CYLINDER NOS 21376 RING-PISTON NOS 21920 ELBOW USED 22036 VALVE-THROTTLE NOS 22082 LOCK-CONN. ROD SCREW NOS 22206 SHIELD-CYLINDER NOS 22333 WASHER-VALVE

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG. Matrix R4-150

ETON America PARTS CATALOG. Matrix R4-150 ETON America PARTS CATALOG w.getitparts.com Matrix R4-50 www.getitparts.com Parts and drawing are subject to change without notice. ETON America reserves the right to substitute parts that have engineering

More information

ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 1 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY

ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 1 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY 2004 ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 1 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY 2004 ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 2 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY

More information

HM N Page 1 of 10 Engine Parts List #1

HM N Page 1 of 10 Engine Parts List #1 HM80-155465N Page 1 of 10 Engine Parts List #1 HM80-155465N Page 2 of 10 Engine Parts List #1 1 35385 1 Cylinder (Incl. 2 & 20) 2 27652 2 Dowel Pin 15 30699C 1 Governor Rod (Incl. 15A & 15B) 15A 30700

More information