Parts Lists - BV250 Tank 250cc Street Bike (VIN PREFIX)

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "Parts Lists - BV250 Tank 250cc Street Bike (VIN PREFIX)"

Transcription

1 Page 1 of 23 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > MOTORCYCLE > BV250 Tank 250cc Street Bike (VIN PREFIX) BV250 Tank 250cc Street Bike (VIN PREFIX) BV250 Tank 250cc Street Bike (VIN PREFIX) Headlight [Image] Headlight

2 Page 2 of 23 BV HEADLIGHT HOLDER BV HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY BV BULB SMALLER OUTSIDE BULB BV BULB, HEADLIGHT 2 Turn Signals [Image] Turn Signals 001 BV FRONT LEFT FLASHER LIGHT ASSY BV BULB(12V-10W) BV SELFTAPPING SCREW, ST3.8* BV FRONT LIGHT FLASHER LIGHT ASSY BV BULB(12V-10W) BV SELFTAPPING SCREW, ST3.8*12 3 Speedometer [Image] Speedometer 001 BV SPEEDOMETER ASSEMBLY BV METER BRACKET WASHER BV METER BUSHING BV WASHER, PLATE BV NUT BV SPEEDOMETER CABLE 1 Handles [Image]

3 Page 3 of 23 Handles 001 BV HANDLEBAR (LEFT) BV HANDLEBAR (RIGHT) BV BOLT, FLANGE BV BOOT BV BOOT BV CABLE, THROTTLE BV CABLE, CLUTCH BV BOOT, CABLE BV CABLE, STARTER BV LEFT REAR VIEW ASSY BV RIGHT REAR VIEW ASSY BV HANDLEBAR BALANCED PLUG BV BOLT FOR BALANCED PLUG 2 Levers [Image] Levers 013 BV SWITCH, HANDLE RIGHT BV SWITCH, HANDLE LEFT BV FRONT STEP SWITCH LINK BV CLAMP BV CLUTCH LEVER ASSEMBLY BV FRONT BRAKE LEVER ASSEMBLY WITH CALIPER 1 Front Brake [Image]

4 Page 4 of 23 Front Brake 001 BV DISC, BRAKE BV BOLT BV PADS, FRONT BRAKE 2 Steering Stem [Image] Steering Stem 007 BV UPPER STEERING STEM BV BOLT, FLANGE M8* BV NUT, CROWN BV LOCK COVER BV ELECTRIC DOOR OPENER BV BOLT, FLANGE M6* BV BOLT, FLANGE M6* BV BEARING ASSEMBLY, STEERING STEM 1 Front Shocks [Image]

5 Page 5 of 23 Front Shocks 001 BV FRONT LEFT SHOCK ABSORBER BV FRONT RIGHT SHOCK ABSORBER BV LOWER HANDLE CROWN WELDER BV BOLT,??? 2 Rear Fender [Image] Rear Fender 001 BV WASHER BV BOLT M6* BV BOLT M6* BV RR.FENDER BV RUBBER COMP RR.FENDER BV CROSS BRIDGE SCREW BV CLAMPING PIECE M BV FENDER COMP FRAME BODY 1 Front Wheel [Image]

6 Page 6 of 23 Front Wheel 001 BV FRONT WHEEL AXLE BV GEAR BOX BV OIL SEAL A BV TRANSMISSION PIECE BV BEARING BV FR.WHEEL, INNER TIRE BV TIRE FRONT 100/ BV FRONT WHEEL RIM BV COLLAR, FR.WHEEL AXLE BV OIL SEAL B BV COLLAR BV NUT M14* BV OPEN PIN 2*40 1 Rear Wheel [Image] Rear Wheel 001 BV RR. BRAKE SHOE BV SPRING RR.BRAKE SHOE BV CAM, RR.BRAKE BV WASHER (F20*F13*2) BV BOLT M6* BV RR.BRAKE SWING ARM BV ADJUSTING NUT, RR.BRAKE SWING ARM BV PIN COMP., RR.BRAKE CABLE BV NUT M6 1

7 Page 7 of BV RR.WHEEL AXLE BV R COLLAR, RR.WHEEL BV RR.BRAKE PANEL BV BOLT M8* BV BEARING BV OIL SEAL BV RR.WHEEL RIM BV INNER TIRE, RR.WHEEL BV OUTER TIRE, RR.WHEEL BV RUBBER BV COLLAR BV RUBBER COLLAR, OUTER BV COLLAR A BV COLLAR B BV WASHER (F65*F58*2) BV LOCKED BOLT, SPROCKET BV CHAIN, 520 / 53 LINKS CHAIN, 520 / 53 LINKS BV SPROCKET CAM BV FLANGE NUT M BV CHAIN SPROCKET RING BV SCREW BV WASHER (F70*F54*1) BV WASHER (F27*F15*2) BV CLIP SPRING BV WASHER (F27*F15*2) BV NUT M BV RR.BRAKE CABLE BV SPRING COMP.,RR.BRAKE CABLE 1 Front Brake Master Cylinder [Image] Front Brake Master Cylinder 001 BV MASTER CYLINDER ASSY BV SCREW, FLAT HEAD BV BRACKET, MASTER CYLINDER BV BOLT, FLANGE BV FRONT BRAKE HOSE ASSY BV BOLT, UNION BV WASHER, PLATE BV LOWER HOSE BRACKET 2 Fuel Tank [Image]

8 Page 8 of 23 Fuel Tank 001 BV FUEL TANK COMP BV DAMPER, LOCATING BV DAMPER, LOCATING BV BUSHING BV BOLT, FLANGE BV FUEL COCK ASSY BV BOLT, HEXAGON SOCK BV BOLT BV PIPE, FUEL BV BOLT, HEXAGON SOCK BV CARBON POT COMP 1 Seat [Image] Seat 001 BV DOUBLE SEAT ASSY BV BRACKET, SEAT BV NUT, FLANGE M BV PAD, SEAT BV CLIP BV PLATE BV NUT, FLANGE M BV CABLE, SEAT LOCK BV BOLT BV CLAMP BV REAR HANDLE GRIP 1

9 Page 9 of BV BOLT, FLANGE M8* BV BOLT, FLANGE M8* BV COLLAR BV WASHER, PLATE BV WASHER, PLATE 2 Tank Covers [Image] Tank Covers BV FRONT FENDER BV METER BRACKET BV BOLT, FLANGE BV WING SHIELD BV BOLT M6* BV NUT, FLANGE BV WASHER BV FIRING UPPER BOD BV SCREW, TAPPING BV LEFT FIRING BV SCREW, M5* BV WASHER, PLATE BV RIGHT FIRING BV SCREW BV WASHER, PLATE BV COVER 1 Ferrings [Image] Ferrings

10 Page 10 of BV LEFT SIDE COVER BV RIGHT SIDE COVER BV GROMMET BV SCREW, WITH WASHER M6* BV SCREW, WITH WASHER M6* BV BOX, BATTERY 1 Mainstand [Image] Mainstand 001 BV STAND, SIDE BV SIDE STAND TENSION SPRING BV SIDE STAND BOLT BV BOLT, STUD BV MAIN STAND BV SHAFT, MAIN STAND BV PIN BV MAIN STAND TENSION SPRING 1 Footrests [Image] Footrests BV PEDAL ASSEMBLY, GEARSHIFT BV L BRACKET, FOOTREST BV L FRONT FOOTREST ASSY BV BOLT BV BOLT BV R BRACKET, FOOTREST BV R FRONT FOOTREST ASSY 1

11 Page 11 of BV COLLAR BV WASHER BV NUT BV SPRING, RETURN BV PIN, COTTER BV BOLT, FLANGE BV NUT BV BOLT BV BOLT BV L BRACKET BV R BRACKET BV R DAMPER, FOOTREST BV BOLT BV R REAR FOOTREST ASSY BV L REAR FOOTREST ASSY BV PIN COTTER BV PEDAL, BRAKE BV ROD, BRAKE BV WASHER BV PIN, CLEVIS BV SPRING, COMPRESSION BV PIN BV NUT, WING 1 Frame [Image] Frame 001 BV FRAME COMP BV BOLT M8* BV ENGINE FITTING PLATE, RIGHT BV ENGINE FITTING PLATE, LEFT BV NUT M BV NUT M BV BOLT M8* BV BOLT M8* BV BOLT M8*30 2 Rear Suspension [Image]

12 Page 12 of 23 Rear Suspension BV CHAIN ADJUSTER ASSEMBLY BV SWING ARM COMP BV BOLT BV SPACER BV SHAFT RR.SWING ARM BV NUT M12* BV WASHER BV BUFFER CHAIN BV BOLT M6* BV CHAIN CASE BV BOLT M6* BV SHOCK ABSORBER BRACKET BV WASHER BV BOLT M12*1.25* BV WASHER BV NUT M12* BV BRACKET BV OIL SEAL BV COLLAR 18* BV BOLT M12*1.25* BV WASHER BV NUT, SELF-LOCKING BV CENTER SHOCK ABSORBER BV BOLT M12*1.25* BV BOLT M12*1.25* BV COLLAR BV WASHER BV NUT, SELF-LOCKING 1 Taillight [Image]

13 Page 13 of 23 Taillight 002 BV L REAR TURNING LIGHT BV TAILLIGHT BULB BV TAILLIGHT ASSEMBLY BV R REAR TURNING LIGHT 1 Electrical 1 [Image] Electrical BV C.D.I UNIT ASSY BV HORN BV BOLT, FLANGE BV REAR REFLECTOR ASSY BV NUT, FLANGE BV STOP SWITCH ASSY BV MAIN WIRE HARNESS ASSY BV STARTER RELAY ASSY BV NUT, FLANGE 2 Electrical 2 [Image]

14 Page 14 of 23 Electrical 2 BV REMOTE START BV IGNITION SWITCH WITH KEYS, FUEL CAP, SEA BV BOLT, FLANGE BV RECTIFIER REGULAR BV BOLT BATTERY (12N9-4B-1-FP) BV HOSE (L350) BV BAND, BATTERY BV WIRE, PLUS LEAD BV WIRE, MINUS LEAD BV RELAY ASSY BV IGNITION COIL ASSY BV SCREW, PAN HEAD BV FLASHER RELAY ASSY BV FUEL LEVEL SENSOR BV GASKET, SENSOR UNIT BV BOLT, WASHER BASED 4 Exhaust [Image] Exhaust 001 BV MUFFLER, RIGHT BV MUFFLER, LEFT BV FLANGE BOLT M8* BV NUT WITH CAP M BV MUFFLER AIRPROOF WASHER 2

15 Page 15 of BV HEXANGULAR LOCKNUT M BV MUFFLER LIE-IN SNAP RING BV MUFFLER CLIP 2 Cylinder Head [Image] Cylinder Head 001 BV HEAD COMP CYLINDER BV HOSE CONNECTOR BV HOSE CONNECTOR SETTING PLATE BV O-RING F17* BV LEFT MANIFOLD,INTAKE BV WASHER BV SCREW BV O-RING BV RIGHT MANIFOLD,INTAKE BV RUBBER,MOUNTING BV PLUG,SPARK A6RTC BV COVER,CYLINDER HEAD BV BOLT SPECIAL BV PACKING,HEAD COVER BV CONNECT SCREW OF COVER BV NUT,HEX M BV WASHER BV VALVE,IN BV VALVE,CX BV RETAINER,VALVE SPRING BV SEAT,VALVE SPRING OUTER BV SPRING,VALVE INNER BV SPRING,VALVE OUTER BV COTTER,VALVE BV SEAL,VALVE STEM BV BOLT STUD OF ESCAPE PIPE BV PIN,DOWEL 10* BV BOLT M6* BV BOLT M6* BV NUT M6-ZnD BV PIN,DOWEL(10*28) BV NUT M6-ZnD BV BOLT STUD M6* BV SIDE COVER,CYLINDER HEAD BV BAND INSULATOR(21?44) BV CAP NUT BV SEALING BOLT 2

16 Page 16 of BV BOLT M6* BV BOLT M6*12 1 Cylinder [Image] Cylinder 001 BV CYLINDER COMP BV PIN,DOWEL (8*14) BV GASKET,CYLINDER BV GASKET,CYLINDER 1 Crankcase [Image] Crankcase 001 BV LEFT CRANKCASE BV CONTACT NEUTRAL SWITCH BV PROTECTING JACKET NEUTRAL SWITCH BV PLATE,NEUTRAL SWITCH SETTING BV SUB CORD NEUTRAL SWITCH BV PROTECTING JACKET,ALTEMATOR OUTLINE BV RUBBER PIPE COVER BV O-RING(6*3) BV SCREW M6* BV PLATE,OIL THROUGH BV BEARING 6305/P BV OIL SEAL (35*52*7) BV BEARING 6202-Z/P BV BEARING 22*7*14-RS/P BV OIL SEAL(22*34*7) 1

17 Page 17 of BV OIL SEAL(11.6*24*10) BV RIGHT CRANKCASE BV ROLLER BEARING 6304/P BV NEEDLE-BEARING HK BV GASKER,RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER BV BOLT M6* BV BOLT M6* BV PIN,DOWEL 12* BV GASKET,SIDE SPACER BV GASKET,CRANKCASE BV BOLT M6* BV SCREW M12* BV WASHER BV BOLT,CYLINDER HEAD STUD BV BOLT M8*1* BV BOLT M7* BV SCREW M6*32*ZnD BV BOLT M8*1* BV PIN,SHIFT BV PIN,DOWEL(8*14) 4 Crankshaft [Image] Crankshaft 001 BV CRANK SHAFT COMP BV PISTON BV PIN,PISTON BV ST PISTON RING BV CLIP,PISTON PIN BV CHAIN STRETCHING COMP BV GUIDE,CAM CHAIN BV GEAR,PRIMARY DRIVE BV GEAR,OIL PUMP DRIVE BV WASHER,LOCK BV NUT,KEX M16* BV BOLT,ROTOR SETTING BV SPROCKET COMP,STARTING BV WASHER BV STUD 2* BV SPRING,OIL THROUGH BV THROUGH OIL BV BOLT M6* BV WASHER BV OIL SEAL 22*31*5 1

18 Page 18 of BV PLATE WASHER BV PIN,LOCK 1 Camshaft [Image] Camshaft 001 BV CAMSHAFT BV BUSH,CAMSHAFT BV PIN,DOWEL BUSH CAMSHAFT BV WASHER,THRUST BV CIRCLIP,EXTERNAL BV HOLDER COMP,CAMSHAFT BV HOLDR,CAMSHAFT AVAILABLE WITH BV BV SHAFT,VALVE ROCKER ARM AVAILABLE WITH BV BV SPRING,ROCKER ARM SIDE AVAILABLE WITH BV BV ARM,VLAVE ROCKER AVAILABLE WITH BV BV SPROCKET,CAM BV BOLT M7* BV CHAIN,CAM 1 Oil Pump [Image] Oil Pump 001 BV PUMP ASSY,OIL 1 Clutch [Image]

19 Page 19 of 23 Clutch 001 BV OUTER COMP,CLUTCH BV CENTRE FRAME COMP BV WASHER BV CIRCULAR NUT BV WASHER,THRUST BV PUSHING BEARING 1 Left Crankcase Cover [Image] Left Crankcase Cover 001 BV COVER,LEFT CRANKCASE BV CLAMPER,CORD BV SCREW,SOCKET M5*30-ZnD BV SCREW M14* BV SCREW M30* BV O-RING 13.8* BV O-RING 27.4* BV SCREW,SOCKET M6*20-ZnD BV SCREW,SOCKET M5*30-ZnD BV GASKET,LEFT CRANKCASE COVER BV SPACER COMP,LEFT SIDE BV PLATE,STARTING SPROCKET SETTING BV BOLT M6*10-ZnD BV BOLT M6* BV BOLT M6* BV BOLT M6*65 5

20 Page 20 of 23 Right Crankcase Cover [Image] Right Crankcase Cover 001 BV COVER COMP,RIGHT CRANKCASE BV LEVEL COMP,CLUTCH BV BEARING HK BV OIL SEAL 12*18* BV PIN,CLUTCH FILTER BV RECEIVER,CLUTCH CABLE BV GAUGE,OIL LEVEL BV O-RING,F18* BV SPRING,CLUTCH LEVER BV BOLT M6* BV BOLT M6*50 3 Left Rear Crankcase Cover [Image] Left Rear Crankcase Cover 001 BV LEFT REAR CRANKCASE COVER BV BOLT M6* BV BOLT M6*46 1 Carburetor [Image]

21 Page 21 of 23 Carburetor 001 BV CARBURET0R ASSY 1 Starter Motor [Image] Starter Motor 001 BV BOLT M6* BV STARTING MOTOR BV BOLT M6* BV SPROCKET,STARTING MOTOR BV CHAIN,STARTING BV CABLE,STARTING MOTOR BV SWITCH ASSY,STARTING MAGNETIC BV O-RING 33.5*1.8 1 Magneto [Image]

22 Page 22 of 23 Magneto 001 BV FLYWHEEL COMP BV STARTER COMP BV STARTING CLUTCH BV SCREW M6*14-ZnD BV COIL COMP BV RECTIFIER ASY,REGULATE BV IGNITER 1 Transmission [Image] Transmission 001 BV MAINSHAFT COMP BV COUNTERSHAFT COMP BV SPROCKET,COUNTER SHAFT BV PLATE,FIXING BV BOLT M6*10-ZnD 2 Gearshift Drum [Image]

23 Page 23 of 23 Gearshift Drum 001 BV SPINDLE COMP,GEARSHIFT BV STOPPER COMP,GEARSHIFT DRUM BV SPRING,SHIFT DRUM STOPPER BV WASHER BV SCREW M6* BV FORK,LEFT GEARSHIFT BV FORK,CENTER GEARSHIFT BV FORK,GEARSHIFT BV SHAFT,GEARSHIFT FORK GUIDE BV PLATE,DRUM STOPPER BV PIN,GEARSHIFT DRUM BV SCREW M6* BV DRUM,GEARSHIFT BV ROTOR,NEUTRAL SWITCH 1 Engine [Image] Engine 001 BV ENGINE (250CC MOTORCYCLE) 1

SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ)

SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) Page 1 of 19 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) SSR200 Zongshen

More information

X150 National Extreme 150cc Atv (VIN PREFIX RKKG)

X150 National Extreme 150cc Atv (VIN PREFIX RKKG) Page 1 of 25 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > ATV > X150 National Extreme 150cc Atv (VIN PREFIX RKKG) X150 National Extreme 150cc Atv (VIN PREFIX RKKG) Cylinder Head [Image]

More information

SMF / DSF / DTF SMF / DSF / DTF 200

SMF / DSF / DTF SMF / DSF / DTF 200 2006 SMF / DSF / DTF 200 1 The drawings in this parts book have been scaled so that parts can be easily recognized. 1 CYLINDER ASSY 2 CYLINDER ASSY Ref # Part # Description 1 410 0001A CYLINDER HEAD COVER

More information

CYLINDER 11/14/2008. Item No.

CYLINDER 11/14/2008. Item No. WD90S Toll Free: 888-863-2252 (BAJA) PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 41 CYLINDER Part UPC Number Description 1 WD90S-100 883099036699 GASKET, CYLINDER BLOCK 1 1 2 WD90S-101 883099036743 DOWEL

More information

Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head

Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head Page 1 of 42 Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head Figure 1. Cylinder / Cylinder Head 1 11111-STG-00 Cylinder comp 1 2 11121-STG-00 Head comp, cylinder 1 3 11127-CHP-00 Nut, cylinder head 1 4 11141-ROA-00

More information

SF90 Pmi Shifter 90cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX LBFM)

SF90 Pmi Shifter 90cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX LBFM) Page 1 of 23 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > SF90 Pmi Shifter 90cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX LBFM) SF90 Pmi Shifter 90cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX LBFM) SF90 Pmi Shifter

More information

View Catalogs Online at

View Catalogs Online at Catalog ML125-5 2015Edition ML125-5 Frame Parts 12551-1 Grip, LH 12551-2 Clutch Lever Comp. 12551-3 Handlebar Switch, LH 12551-4 Rearview Mirror, LH 12551-5 Rearview Mirror, RH 12551-6 Handlebar Switch,

More information

ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2006 ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2006 ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 2 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-005

More information

View Catalogs Online at

View Catalogs Online at ML125-5 Frame Parts 12551-1 Grip, LH 12551-2 Front Brake Lever Comp. 12551-3 Handlebar Switch, LH 12551-4 Rearview Mirror, LH 12551-5 Rearview Mirror, RH 12551-6 Handlebar Switch, RH 12551-7 Clutch Lever

More information

11/14/ U. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box Phoenix, AZ Toll Free: PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 53

11/14/ U. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box Phoenix, AZ Toll Free: PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 53 250U Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 53 FIG. 1 PNEUMATIC MECHANISM 1-1 250U-100 883099019951 CAMSHAFT 1 1 1-2 250U-101 883099019968 KEY, WOODRUFF 1 1 1-3 250U-102 883099019975

More information

DVX 90 MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSD (BLACK-RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSE (BLACK-CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM

DVX 90 MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSD (BLACK-RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSE (BLACK-CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM 2008 DVX 90 Illustrated Parts Manual MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSD (BLACK-RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSE (BLACK-CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS Black-Red (Model No. A2008KSB2BUSD) Black-Cat

More information

ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 2 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description

More information

ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 2 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-005

More information

11/14/2008 ENGINE COVERS. Item No.

11/14/2008 ENGINE COVERS. Item No. RT50 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 (BAJA) PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 38 ENGINE COVERS 1 RT50-100 883099139246 SCREW ST5*16 2 2 2 RT50-101 883099139253 BOLT M6*25 3 3 3 RT50-102 883099139260

More information

hentet hos:

hentet hos: SKY TEAM CORPORATION LTD. 0 CARNIVAL COMMERCIAL BLDG. JAVA ROAD NORTH POINT HONGKONG TEL:00 09 FAX:00 09 EMAIL:SKYTEAM_HK@HOTMAIL.COM HTTP://WWW.SKYTEAM.NET.CN WWW.SKYTEAM.CN Please make reference to this

More information

WD250 Qj Wilderness 250cc ATV (VIN PREFIX LAWA)

WD250 Qj Wilderness 250cc ATV (VIN PREFIX LAWA) Page 1 of 27 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > ATV > WD250 Qj Wilderness 250cc ATV (VIN PREFIX LAWA) WD250 Qj Wilderness 250cc ATV (VIN PREFIX LAWA) WD250 Qj Wilderness

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 55V-11101-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 30X-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-10109-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 99510-08016-00. PIN, DOWEL............. 8 5 90105-06153-00.

More information

3/17/2010 DX110. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box Phoenix, AZ Toll Free: PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 37

3/17/2010 DX110. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box Phoenix, AZ Toll Free: PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 37 DX110 Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 37 HANDLEBAR Part UPC Number Description Baja Description Qty. 1 DX110-100 883099101441 HANDLE BAR 1 2 DX-101 883099101458 LEFT

More information

X4 (GREEN) (A2000ATF2AUSG) Page 1 of 80 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

X4 (GREEN) (A2000ATF2AUSG) Page 1 of 80 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2000 300 2X4 (GREEN) (A2000ATF2AUSG) Page 1 of 80 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2000 300 2X4 (GREEN) (A2000ATF2AUSG) Page 2 of 80 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3570-001 1 /P Intake,

More information

hentet hos:

hentet hos: SKY TEAM CORPORATION LTD. 0 CARNIVAL COMMERCIAL BLDG. JAVA ROAD NORTH POINT HONGKONG TEL:00 0 FAX:00 0 EMAIL:SKYTEAM_HK@HOTMAIL.COM HTTP://WWW.SKYTEAM.NET.CN WWW.SKYTEAM.CN Please make reference to this

More information

400 4x4 Euro MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUR (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUG (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUZ (CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON.

400 4x4 Euro MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUR (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUG (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUZ (CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. 2008 400 4x4 Euro Illustrated Parts Manual MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUR (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUG (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUZ (CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2008 ATV 400 4x4

More information

GTS150. Dune Buggy MINIMUM RECOMMENDED OPERATOR AGE: FOR OFF-ROAD USE ONLY. 10th letter in VIN: D-G

GTS150. Dune Buggy MINIMUM RECOMMENDED OPERATOR AGE: FOR OFF-ROAD USE ONLY. 10th letter in VIN: D-G 0-06 GTS50 0th letter in VIN: D-G Dune Buggy MINIMUM RECOMMENDED OPERATOR AGE: 6 FOR OFF-ROAD USE ONLY This vehicle is designed and manufactured for off-road use only. USA only: It does not conform to

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3FA-11110-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 90116-06541-00. BOLT, STUD............. 2 3 22F-11134-10-00. GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE... 2 4 93440-10109-00. CIRCLIP.................

More information

CYLINDER - CYLINDER HEAD

CYLINDER - CYLINDER HEAD A1 CYLINDER - CYLINDER HEAD 1 3FA-11110-00-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 95612-06625-00. BOLT, STUD............. 2 3 22F-11134-10-00. GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE... 2 4 93440-10109-00. CIRCLIP.................

More information

90 Utility Model Number A2013KUB2BUSZ SHARE OUR PASSION.

90 Utility Model Number A2013KUB2BUSZ SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 90 Utility Model Number A2013KUB2BUSZ TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 90 (Model No. A2013KUB2BUSZ) BODY PANEL AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY... 1 FRONT AND REAR RACK ASSEMBLY... 2 FRAME AND

More information

HAMMERHEAD GT200. Page 1 of 9

HAMMERHEAD GT200. Page 1 of 9 HAMMERHEAD GT200 Figue Part Number Description F1-1 M200-0101 CYLINDER HEAD SUBASSY F1-2 98056-57713-00 SPARK PLUG (C7HSA NGK) F1-3 M150-1001010 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET F1-4 M150-1001004 CARBURETOR INSULATOR

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 15A-11110-03-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 93440-10085-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 3 90153-06029-00. SCREW, HEXAGON........ 1 4 90430-06014-00. GASKET................ 1

More information

SPARE PARTS SMC JUMBO 700. WBC d.o.o., Sticna 127, 1295 Ivancna Gorica, Slovenia-Europe WEB PAGE:

SPARE PARTS SMC JUMBO 700. WBC d.o.o., Sticna 127, 1295 Ivancna Gorica, Slovenia-Europe WEB PAGE: SPARE PARTS SMC JUMBO 700 WBC d.o.o., Sticna 127, 1295 Ivancna Gorica, Slovenia-Europe WEB PAGE: www.atv.si, www.atv-quad.si CYLINDER CYLINDER 1 11111-MAX-00 CYLINDER COMP 2 11121-MAX-00 HEAD COMP, CYLINDER

More information

BR150S Howhit Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L6K)

BR150S Howhit Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L6K) Page 1 of 16 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR150S Howhit Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L6K) BR150S Howhit Baja Reaction 150cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 1UY-11110-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 3Y1-11133-11-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 2 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 4 90401-06001-00. BOLT, UNION............

More information

B B B

B B B FIG CYLINDER Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV Page: of -0B00-00 0-00 0-000 0-00 0-0B0-0B0 0-0 0-0 Head, Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder Head Spark Plug (ngk,bphs) Spark Plug (nd,wfp-u) Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 4JY-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1 (4JY-11111-01-00).......... 1 2 90116-08394-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 5 3 90176-08026-00 NUT, CROWN............. 5 4 90201-08087-00 WASHER, PLATE...........

More information

E1 Cylinder Head Cover

E1 Cylinder Head Cover E1 Cylinder Head Cover 1 E0101-001-70E Cover, upper cylinder head 1 2 E0101-002-70E Cover, R. cylinder head 1 3 E0101-003-70E cover, L.cylinder head 1 4 E0101-004-70E Cap, valve chamber 2 5 E0101-005-70E

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 15A-11110-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 93440-10085-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 3 90153-06045-00. SCREW, HEXAGON........ 1 4 90430-06014-00. GASKET................ 1 5 5H0-11133-10-00.

More information

PREFACE INSTRUCTIONS FOR QUOTING THE CATALOGUE. 1. DIMENSIONS Dimensions of the parts in this catalogue are indicated in unit millimeters.

PREFACE INSTRUCTIONS FOR QUOTING THE CATALOGUE. 1. DIMENSIONS Dimensions of the parts in this catalogue are indicated in unit millimeters. PREFACE When it becomes necessary to replace parts on SUZUKI MOTORCYCLES, always use SUZUKI GENUINE PARTS which have passed a strict inspection which guarantees quality and performance. This parts catalogue

More information

ATV I l. l u. r a. Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT. 250 cc/300 cc

ATV I l. l u. r a. Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT. 250 cc/300 cc 2000 I l l u st ATV 250 cc/300 cc Model No. A2000ATE2AUSG (250 - Green) Model No. A2000ATE2AUSR (250 - Red) Model No. A2000ATF2AUSG (300 2x4 - Green) Model No. A2000ATF2AUSR (300 2x4 - Red) Model No. A2000ATF4AUSG

More information

Parts Lists - MB165 Wenling Mini Baja Mini Bike (ALL OTHER VIN PREFIXES)

Parts Lists - MB165 Wenling Mini Baja Mini Bike (ALL OTHER VIN PREFIXES) Page 1 of 12 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > MINIBIKE > MB165 Wenling Mini Baja Mini Bike (ALL OTHER VIN PREFIXES) MB165 Wenling Mini Baja Mini Bike (ALL OTHER VIN PREFIXES)

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE POWERMAX-125T REVISED 08/06/04

PARTS CATALOGUE POWERMAX-125T REVISED 08/06/04 PARTS CATALOGUE POWERMAX-125T-7 REVISED 08/06/04 ENGINE INDEX FRAME SECTION FIG # FAN COVER/SHROUD E01 SECTION FIG # CYLINDER HEAD E02 CAMSHAFT VALVE E03 SIDE COVER F01 CAM CHAIN TENSIONER E04 R. & L.

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 3R9-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 1W2-11161-00-00 ABSORBER 1............. 2 3 (1W2-11127-00-00) ABSORBER 3............. 1 4 2X3-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1. 1 5 90116-08321-00

More information

BR250 Howhit Baja Reaction 250cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L6K)

BR250 Howhit Baja Reaction 250cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L6K) Page 1 of 28 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > GOKART > BR250 Howhit Baja Reaction 250cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L6K) BR250 Howhit Baja Reaction 250cc Go Kart (VIN PREFIX L6K)

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 4JY-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1 (4JY-11111-01-00).......... 1 2 90116-08394-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 5 3 90176-08026-00 NUT, CROWN............. 5 4 90201-08087-00 WASHER, PLATE...........

More information

BikeSelection ML100-A ML125-7 LF150-7 LF250GY-4 ML200-16D ML250-4 ML200ZH-3

BikeSelection ML100-A ML125-7 LF150-7 LF250GY-4 ML200-16D ML250-4 ML200ZH-3 M EILUN M OTORCYCLE PARTS ML200-16D 2018Edition BikeSelection ML100-A LF110-7A LF1200DT ML125-5 ML125-7 ML125T-26 LF150-7 LF150GY-3B LF200GY-4 LF250GY-4 LF150-10F LF150-10S ML200-16D ML250-4 ML200ZH-3

More information

Model Year: 1980 Manufacturer: Model: Honda CB750K. Schematic: AIR CLEANER. Description: 1980 Honda CB750K AIR CLEANER

Model Year: 1980 Manufacturer: Model: Honda CB750K. Schematic: AIR CLEANER. Description: 1980 Honda CB750K AIR CLEANER Manufacturer: Model: Schematic: Description: Honda CB750K AIR CLEANER 1980 Honda CB750K AIR CLEANER Manufacturer: Model: Schematic: Description: Honda CB750K BATTERY 1980 Honda CB750K BATTERY Schematic:

More information

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM 400 2x4/4x4 EFT Model Number A2009IDG2BETR (Red - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG2BETZ (Cat Green - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETR (Red - 4x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETG (Green - 4x4)

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc.

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc. PARTS CATALOGUE Rockford Motors inc. INSTRUCTIONS FOR USING THE PARTS CATALOGUE 1. This catalogue covers all the items of genuine parts and tools of BRIDGESTONE 350 GTR and 350 GTO motorcycles. 2. Please

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG. Matrix R4-150

ETON America PARTS CATALOG. Matrix R4-150 ETON America PARTS CATALOG w.getitparts.com Matrix R4-50 www.getitparts.com Parts and drawing are subject to change without notice. ETON America reserves the right to substitute parts that have engineering

More information

90 Y-12 Youth. Model Number A2005H4B2BUSR (Red) Model Number A2005H4B2BUSZ (Cat Green) Illustrated Parts Manual

90 Y-12 Youth. Model Number A2005H4B2BUSR (Red) Model Number A2005H4B2BUSZ (Cat Green) Illustrated Parts Manual 90 Y-12 Youth Model Number A2005H4B2BUSR (Red) Model Number A2005H4B2BUSZ (Cat Green) Illustrated Parts Manual 2005 TABLE OF CONTENTS 2005 ATV 90 Y-12 Youth Red (Model No. A2005H4B2BUSR) Cat Green (Model

More information

Parts Lists - WD90 Fym Wilderness 90cc ATV (VIN PREFIX LE8S)

Parts Lists - WD90 Fym Wilderness 90cc ATV (VIN PREFIX LE8S) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > ATV > WD90 Fym Wilderness 90cc ATV (VIN PREFIX LE8S) WD90 Fym Wilderness 90cc ATV (VIN PREFIX LE8S) WD90 Fym Wilderness 90cc

More information

CS340ES. Property of - Not for Resale A1

CS340ES. Property of   - Not for Resale A1 A1 CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER 1 8G8-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 8G8-11121-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 2......... 1 3 NGK-BR9ES-00-00 PLUG, SPARK............. 2 4 8G8-11181-01-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

View Catalogs Online at

View Catalogs Online at ML150-9J Frame Parts 15091-1 Front Fairing Plate 15091-2BU Front Fairing - Blue 15091-2R Front Fairing - Red 15091-3 Front Windshield 15091-4 Headlight Assy 15091-5 Headlight Bulb 12V/35W 15091-6 Parking

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG. Beamer PN-2

ETON America PARTS CATALOG. Beamer PN-2 ETON America PARTS CATALOG Beamer PN- Table of Contents Beamer PN- PrdImg: \\Nt4serv\EtonData Figure No. 0 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 0 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 3 4 9 Content Referance Cylinder, Crankshaft and Piston

More information

XC 450 EFT Model Number A2013KCK4CETT SHARE OUR PASSION.

XC 450 EFT Model Number A2013KCK4CETT SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 XC 450 EFT Model Number A2013KCK4CETT TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 XC 450 EFT Green (Model No. A2013KCK4CETT) FRONT BODY ASSEMBLY... 1 REAR BODY AND TAILLIGHT ASSEMBLY... 2 BUMPER,

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 2GU-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 NGK-B8ES0-00-00 NGK B8ES 10PK........... 2 3 90116-08394-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 8 4 95912-08640-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 2 5 90179-08491-00

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3TB-11101-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 90116-06475-00. BOLT, STUD.............

More information

INDEX REAR SHOCK ABSORBER REAR FENDER HANDLE SWITCH

INDEX REAR SHOCK ABSORBER REAR FENDER HANDLE SWITCH 2005 / 2006 DTF 150 INDEX ENGINE FRAME SECTION FIG # SECTION FIG # CYLINDER HEAD E01 HANDLE BAR F01 CYLINDER E02 STEERING STEM F02 RIGHT CRANKCASE E03 FRONT FENDER F03 RIGHT CRANKCASE 2 E04 FRONT FORK

More information

SC50 Qj Sun City 50cc Scooter (VIN PREFIX LAWT and LXKS)

SC50 Qj Sun City 50cc Scooter (VIN PREFIX LAWT and LXKS) Page 1 of 27 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > SCOOTERS > SC50 Qj Sun City 50cc Scooter (VIN PREFIX LAWT and LXKS) SC50 Qj Sun City 50cc Scooter (VIN PREFIX LAWT and LXKS)

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3BM-11101-00-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 2 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 4 3BM-11101-10-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 5 4H7-11133-10-00.

More information

Parts Diagrams RR/RS Models

Parts Diagrams RR/RS Models Parts Diagrams 2008-2009 RR/RS Models Table Of Contents Description Page # front fork 1 handlebar, clutch pump, meter (RR Models) 2 handlebar, clutch pump, meter (RS Models) 3 frame, subframe 4 rear shock,

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 (3R4-11111-00-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 1W3-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1. 1 3 (CMP-N2G00-00-00) CHAMPION N2G 10PK....... 1 4 90116-08321-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 6 5 90179-08491-00

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3TB-11101-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 90116-06475-00. BOLT, STUD.............

More information

HAMMERHEAD KT150. Illustrated Parts Manual

HAMMERHEAD KT150. Illustrated Parts Manual HAMMERHEAD KT0 Illustrated Parts Manual FIG. CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 0 0 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. REF NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION REGD NO. M0-0-0 CYLINDER HEAD SUBASSY 0--00 SPARK PLUG (CHSA NGK) M0-0 CYLINDER HEAD

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual. Model Number A2011ICS4BUSG (Green) A2011ICS4BOSG (Green - International)

Illustrated Parts Manual. Model Number A2011ICS4BUSG (Green) A2011ICS4BOSG (Green - International) Illustrated Parts Manual 2 1 10 650 Model Number A2011ICS4BUSG (Green) A2011ICS4BOSG (Green - International) S H A R E O U R PAS S IO N. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2011 ATV 650 Green (Model No. A2011ICS4BUSG)

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3BM-11101-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 2 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 4 3BM-11101-11-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 5 4H7-11133-10-00.

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE AX-100

PARTS CATALOGUE AX-100 PARTS CATALOGUE AX-100 2005. REVISED 08/25/04 INDEX ENGINE FRAME SECTION FIG # CYLINDER E01 SECTION FIG # CRANKCASE E02 METER ASSY F01 CRANKCASE COVER E03 HEADLIGHT F02 CRANKSHAFT E04 TURNING SIGNAL F03

More information

1. COVER COMP CYLINDER HEAD

1. COVER COMP CYLINDER HEAD CONTENTS FIG. 1 COVER COMP CYLINDER HEAD FIG. 2 CAMSHAFT COMP FIG. 3 HOLDER CAMSHAFT COMP FIG. 4 CYLINDER HEAD COMP FIG. 5 CARBURETOR FIG. 6 AIR CLEANER FIG. 7 LEFT CRANKCASE COVER FIG. 8 DRIVE PULLEY

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 4BD-11101-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 93440-10085-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 3 90153-06029-00. SCREW, HEXAGON........ 1 4 90430-06014-00. GASKET................ 1

More information

10th letter in VIN: J

10th letter in VIN: J 08 0th letter in VIN: J Headlight G Br Speedometer Headlight Light Switch B Br Ignition Switch R B Y/R Brake Light Switch B G/Y Starter Relay Fuse A + G Starter Motor Rear Brake Light G/Y Br G Speed Sensor

More information

D-1: FAN COVER. DESCRIPTION 1 Asm., Shroud, Upper

D-1: FAN COVER. DESCRIPTION 1 Asm., Shroud, Upper D-: FAN COVER Asm., Shroud, Upper 9639-000 Screw, Tappinmg 9390-305068-00K 3 Clamp 9689-000 Plug, Rubber 96339-000 5 Elbow, Outlet 9650-000 6 Bolt 96000-06058-08C 3 7 Cover Set, Fly Wheel 9609-00 8 Cap

More information

Description. Copyright 2005 Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV. All Rights Reserved.

Description. Copyright 2005 Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV. All Rights Reserved. LT0K (LT0K P) FIG GASKET SET Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV Page: of 0 0-0 -00-0B0-0B0 -A0 -E00-000 -0B0 0-000 0-000 0-00 00-00 00-00 00-00 Gasket Set Gasket, Cylinder Head Gasket, Cylinder Gasket, Clutch

More information

FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES

FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES 0747-506 1 2506-107 1 Rack, Front - Assembly (inc. 2) 2 0411-576 1 Decal, Warning - Load 3 0441-592 4 Bushing 4 8410-835 4 Screw, Cap 5 0423-669 4 Spacer

More information

PARTS LIST ATV250 - SHAFT DRIVE

PARTS LIST ATV250 - SHAFT DRIVE PARTS LIST ATV250 - SHAFT DRIVE REF. NO DESCRIPTION PRICE FIG. 1 PNEUMATIC MECHANISM ATV250-1-1 PNEUMATIC CAM SHAFT ASSY 133.28 ATV250-1-2 column pin 2.40 ATV250-1-3 Roll bearing 19.36 ATV250-1-4 Roll

More information

Body Parts. Engine PAGE 25 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 26 START MOTOR

Body Parts. Engine PAGE 25 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 26 START MOTOR PARTS BOOK RAVE 50 Body Parts PAGE DESCRIPTION FRAME BODY 2 FRONT FENDER 3 SIDE PANEL 4 REAR SHOCK ABSORBER 5 FRONT FORK 6 FUEL TANK 7 SEAT ASSEMBLY 8 FRONT WHEEL 9 BRAKE SYSTEM 0 REAR WHEEL HANDLE BAR

More information

ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 1 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 1 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2011 ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 1 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2011 ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 2 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-705

More information

CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER

CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER A1 CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER 1 (1W6-11111-00-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 (2K9-11111-00-00) HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 1W3-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1. 1 500-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

CRANKCASE - CYLINDER CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CRANKCASE - CYLINDER CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CRANKCASE - CYLINDER 1 1W2-15111-02-00 CRANKCASE 1............ 1 2 1W2-15121-02-00 CRANKCASE 2 (1W2-15121-01) 1 3 99510-20020-00 PIN, DOWEL.............. 1 4 99530-10014-00 PIN, DOWEL..............

More information

GY7150CC and 125CC ENGINE PARTS BOOK 23 NO. PART CODE DESCRIPTION QTY GY ENGINE ASSEMBLY GT JOINT PIPE.

GY7150CC and 125CC ENGINE PARTS BOOK 23 NO. PART CODE DESCRIPTION QTY GY ENGINE ASSEMBLY GT JOINT PIPE. ENGINE GY750CC and 5CC ENGINE PARTS BOOK 3 NO. PART CODE DESCRIPTION QTY 000-GY57-0000 ENGINE ASSEMBLY 8656-GT0-0000 JOINT PIPE.AIR FILTER 3 880A-GT0-0000 FILL VAVLE,SECONDARY AIR 9600-0608-000 FLANG BOLT

More information

RS RS125-B01.01 Mirror Set (Left & Right) 2 RS125-B01.02 Left Grip. 3 RS125-B01.03 Left Switch Assy. 4 RS125-B01.04 Rear Handlebar Cover

RS RS125-B01.01 Mirror Set (Left & Right) 2 RS125-B01.02 Left Grip. 3 RS125-B01.03 Left Switch Assy. 4 RS125-B01.04 Rear Handlebar Cover RS 125 Item P/N Description 1 RS125-B01.01 Mirror Set (Left & Right) 2 RS125-B01.02 Left Grip 3 RS125-B01.03 Left Switch Assy 4 RS125-B01.04 Rear Handlebar Cover 5 RS125-B01.05 Right Switch Assy 6 RS125-B01.06

More information

Hammerhead Rave 150. Parts Manual. This Vehicle is designed for off-road use only

Hammerhead Rave 150. Parts Manual. This Vehicle is designed for off-road use only Hammerhead Rave 0 Parts Manual This Vehicle is designed for off-road use only FIG. CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 0 0 0 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. REF NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION REGD NO. M0-00-0 CYLINDER HEAD SUBASSY 0--00

More information

DVX 300 Euro. Model Number A2012KSF2BEUK SHARE OUR PASSION.

DVX 300 Euro. Model Number A2012KSF2BEUK SHARE OUR PASSION. ATV 2012ATV Illustrated Parts Manual DVX 300 Euro Model Number A2012KSF2BEUK TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2012 ATV DVX 300 Euro (Model No. A2012KSF2BEUK) BODY PANEL AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY...

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual 1 10 Illustrated Parts Manual 2 425 CR EFT Model Number A2011IRK4CETR (Red) S H A R E O U R PA S S IO N. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2011 ATV 425 CR EFT Red (A2011IRK4CETR) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT

More information

COMPONENT LOCATIONS B C D G F C D F G

COMPONENT LOCATIONS B C D G F C D F G E ABCDEF 0000 COMPONENT LOCATIONS O H B C D G F J M L K P I O N B A C D J H A E I F G N M FIG. CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 0 0 0 PARTS MANUAL CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. M0-00-0 HEAD CYLINDER SUBASSY 0--00 PLUG SPARK(CHSA

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER 1 2GU-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 NGK-B8ES0-00-00 PLUG, SPARK (NGK B8ES)... 2 3 90116-08394-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 8 4 95917-08640-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 2

More information

CHAPPY 125CC ENGINE PARTS. E-1 Engine seals, gaskets and o-rings

CHAPPY 125CC ENGINE PARTS. E-1 Engine seals, gaskets and o-rings S NO. CHAPPY 125CC ENGINE S E-1 Engine seals, gaskets and o-rings 1 LX125 A 2 LX125 B 380840045 0001 O RING 1 380840046 0001 O RING 1 380840132 0001 O RING 2 380840042 0001 SEAL 1 380650029 0001 OIL SEAL

More information

Part list for Kawasaki H2, 1972

Part list for Kawasaki H2, 1972 Part list for Kawasaki H2, 972 . Cylinder head, cylinder. . Cylinder head, cylinder. 9205-049 NUT 0 m/m 2 2 40B400 WASHER-plain 4 m/m 2 3 46E400 WASHER-spring 4 m/m 2 4 92070-036 SPARK PLUG NGK B9 HS 3

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG

ETON America PARTS CATALOG ETON America PARTS CATALOG Beamer Parts and drawing are subject to change without notice. ETON America reserves the right to substitute parts that have engineering changes that can alter the appearance

More information

Feral 110FA Body Catalog

Feral 110FA Body Catalog 1.FRAME SYSTEM Feral 110FA Body Catalog NO. PIC NO. MIKILON NO. ENGLISH NAME QTY/PC 1 A24-01-01 07200201010011 MAIN FRAME 1 2 A24-01-02 07200211010001 FR. BUMPER 1 3 A24-01-03 08200288002001 UPPER BRACKET,FR

More information

Parts Lists - BE500 Qunsheng Baja 500watt Scooter (VIN PREFIX L4G)

Parts Lists - BE500 Qunsheng Baja 500watt Scooter (VIN PREFIX L4G) Page 1 of 9 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > SCOOTERS > BE500 Qunsheng Baja 500watt Scooter (VIN PREFIX L4G) BE500 Qunsheng Baja 500watt Scooter (VIN PREFIX L4G) BE500

More information

650 H1 TRV EFT MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETI (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETM (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETJ (CAT GREEN)

650 H1 TRV EFT MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETI (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETM (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETJ (CAT GREEN) 2008 650 H1 TRV EFT Illustrated Parts Manual MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETI (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETM (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETJ (CAT GREEN) (VADA644AV80X05001 - VADA644AV80X05250) MORE TO GO

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual. Model Number A2011KSF2BEUZ (Black-Cat Green) A2011KSF2BEOJ (White-Cat Green)

Illustrated Parts Manual. Model Number A2011KSF2BEUZ (Black-Cat Green) A2011KSF2BEOJ (White-Cat Green) Illustrated Parts Manual 2 1 10 DVX 300 Euro Model Number A2011KSF2BEUZ (Black-Cat Green) A2011KSF2BEOJ (White-Cat Green) S H A R E O U R PAS S IO N. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2011 ATV DVX 300 Euro Black-Cat

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 25Y-11111-01-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 25Y-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD 1. 1 3 NGK-B8EG0-00-00 PLUG, SPARK (NGK B8EG) (94702-00323-00)........... 1 U.R. LM FOR U.S.A. 4 90116-08394-00

More information

Honda 1975 Parts List ENGINE GROUP Block Ref. 1F 1 11000-377-000 CRANKCASE ASSY. 1 2F 2 11208-333-000 CAP, OIL PATH 1 2F 3 11210-377-000 PAN, OIL 1 2F 4 11291-377-000 PLUG, OIL PATH 1 1E 5 11331-377-000

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3TB-11101-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 90116-06475-00. BOLT, STUD............. 4 5 90116-10378-00.

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3TB-11101-00-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 90116-06475-00. BOLT, STUD............. 4 5 90116-10378-00.

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE MAGNETIC 125 C.C. 2005

PARTS CATALOGUE MAGNETIC 125 C.C. 2005 PARTS CATALOGUE MAGNETIC 125 C.C. INDEX ENGINE FRAME SECTION FIG # SECTION FIG # CYLINDER HEAD COVER E01 FRAME BODY A01 CYLINDER E02 FRONT SHOCK ABSORBER A02 RIGHT CRANKCASE COVER E03 STEERING STEM A03

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG

ETON America PARTS CATALOG ETON America PARTS CATALOG Matrix 50 Parts and drawing are subject to change without notice. ETON America reserves the right to substitute parts that have engineering changes that can alter the appearance

More information

10th letter in VIN: H

10th letter in VIN: H 0 0th letter in VIN: H Headlight G Br Speedometer Headlight Light Switch B Br Ignition Switch R B Y/R Brake Light Switch B G/Y Starter Relay Fuse A + G Starter Motor Rear Brake Light G/Y Br G Speed Sensor

More information

F Bracket Top Cushion PCS R 3.67 F02-02 GB/T Bulb 12V 1.7W PCS R 6.12 F02-03 GB/T Bulb 12V 3.4W PCS R 6.12 F

F Bracket Top Cushion PCS R 3.67 F02-02 GB/T Bulb 12V 1.7W PCS R 6.12 F02-03 GB/T Bulb 12V 3.4W PCS R 6.12 F F01-01 2471033100 Headlightassy PCS R 367.23 F01-02 2471033150 Clip PCS R 91.81 F01-03 2471033130 Headlight Lens PCS R 69.77 F01-04 2471033115 Spring Clip PCS R 3.67 F01-05 2471033181 Clip PCS R 3.67 F01-06

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG

ETON America PARTS CATALOG ETON America PARTS CATALOG Parts and drawing are subject to change without notice. ETON America reserves the right to substitute parts that have engineering changes that can alter the appearance of the

More information