<< MAIN MENU GOES 300S PARTS INDEX MODIFICATION LIST

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "<< MAIN MENU GOES 300S PARTS INDEX MODIFICATION LIST"

Transcription

1 << MAIN MENU GOES 300S PARTS INDEX MODIFICATION LIST

2 DRAWING INDEX << BACK D-:CYLINDER HEAD D-:PISTON, CRANKSHAFT D-3:CRANKCASE 7 D-4:DRIVE ASSEMBLY,REAR 8 D-5:CRANKCASE COVER,LH 9 D-6:CRANKCASE COVER,RH 0

3 DRAWING INDEX << BACK D-7:VALVE CAM D-8:DRIVE CLUTCH D-9:DRIVEN CLUTCH 3 D-0:OIL PUMP/STARTING MOTOR 4 D-:TRANSMISSION 5 D-:WATER PUMP 6 7 8

4 DRAWING INDEX << BACK D-3:CARBURETOR D-4:RADIATOR D-5:AIR CLEANER 9 0 D-6:EXHAUST PIPE D-7:FRAME BODY D-8:REAR SWIM ARM ASSEMBLY

5 DRAWING INDEX << BACK D-9:BUMPER D-0:SWING ARM,FOOTREST D-:CAB/SEAT 6 D-:FUEL TANK 7 D-3:SUSPENSION 8 D-4:FRONT WHEEL

6 DRAWING INDEX << BACK D-5:REAR WHEEL D-6:FRONT BRAKE D-7:REAR BRAKE D-8:HANDLEBAR D-9:REAR WHEEL AXLE D-30:STEERING

7 DRAWING INDEX << BACK D-3:LIGHTS D-3:ELECTRICAL PARTS D-33:DECAL

8 Bolt C 4 M6*P.0*5L Cover, Cylinder Head 30950A Gasket 30350A Breather, Crankcase, Lower 3050A Screw K 4 M4*8L 6 Gasket, Head Cover 3950A Retainer, Valve, Spring Spring, Valve, Outer 47550A Spring, Valve, Inner 47650A Clip, Retainer Seal, Valve Seat, Valve, Spring, Outer Pin, Dowel *4L 4 Bolt C M6*P.0*0L 5 Washer C 6.* 3*t 6 Stud C M6*P.0*3L 7 Nut C 4 M6*P.0 8 O-Ring *3 9 Asm., Manifold, Intake 70055L-000 Incl. 8 0 Stud C M6*P.0*8L Valve, Exhaust 4750A-000 Valve, Intake 4750A Stud C M8*P.5*3L 4 Head, Cylinder 050A Plug, Spark A-000 DPR7EA-9 6 Gasket Set 5050A Cylinder 0055S Gasket, Cylinder 950A-00 7

9 Shaft, Balancer 34055S-000 Asm., Crankshaft S Washer C 4.* 6*t 4 Nut C M4*P.5 5 Spring, Oil A Tube, Oil, Crankshaft 54439A Clip, Piston Pin 3550A Pin, Piston 350A Piston 30050A Key, Woodruff Ring Set, Piston 3050A-000 8

10 Stud C M8*P.5*88L Bolt C 4 M6*P.0*50L 3 Crankcase, RH 050A Washer L.*.3*t 5 Bolt C M*P.5*5L 6 Pin, Dowel *4L 7 Gasket 950A-00 8 Screen Spring, Screen O-Ring mm Plug, Drain, Oil Bearing, Ball Crankcase, LH 050A Bushing Spacer, Collar 5050A Spacer, Collar, Rear 550A Seal, Oil F5850 7*4*7 (VITON) 8 Bolt C 4 M6*P.0*L 9 O-Ring *.9 0 Asm., Sensor, Shifter S-000 Bolt C M6*P.0*0L Washer G 6.* 4*t.6 3 Seal, Oil F5850 5*38*7 4 Clip, Cir S 5mm 5 Clamp *8 6 Hose Bearing, Ball Bearing, Needle Washer K 6.* 8*t.5 30 Stud C M8*P.5*5L 3 Bearing, Ball Bearing, Needle Washer * 33*t.5 9

11 << BACK TO INDEX Bolt K 3 M6*P.0*6L Washer K 6.* 8*t.5 3 Lever, Shift 3755C Bolt K M6*P.0*8L 5 Washer U 6.5* *t 6 Bolt C 4 M6*P.0*35L 7 Seal, Oil A77 4*8*7 8 Plug, Oil O-Ring *t.5 0 Cover, Shift 3650S-000 Gasket, Inspection Cover 3650S-00 Pin, Dowel Bolt C 9 M8*P.5*45L 4 Cover, Transmission 3055C Pin, Dowel *4L 6 Washer L.*.3*t 7 Bolt C M*P.5*5L 8 Ball, Steel 339A Spring, Detent E Washer L 4.* *t Bolt A-000 Gasket, Transmission Cover 39550A-00 3 Bearing, Ball Bearing, Ball Bearing, Ball Seal, Oil A545 5*5*7 7 Sprocket, Drive T 8 Bracket, Sprocket Bolt C M6*P.0*0L 30 Shield Bolt K M6*P.0*6L W/Washer 3 Housing 3455C-000 0

12 << BACK TO INDEX Bolt K 3 Wind Guider, Drive Clutch 33950B Bearing, Ball LLUC3/ZG 6004LLUC3/L54 4 Pin, Dowel Derby Cover 35550A Gasket 35950A-00 7 Cover, Clutch 3450A Bolt C 0 M6*P.0*40L 9 Bearing, Ball LLU00 0 Bolt C M6*P.0*5L Bolt C M6*P.0*6L Bolt K M5*P0.8*L 3 Tablet, Logo Bushing, Sheave 0650A Ratchet, Recoil 0750A Recoil, Starter 35050A Bolt K 4 M6*P.0*6L 8 Drain plug

13 << BACK TO INDEX Q"TY Note Bolt C C M6*P.0*L L Retainer, Sight Glass 33350S Oil Windows 050A Bolt C 4 M6*P.0*45L 5 Bolt G 7 6 Bolt K 7 Washer U 6.5* *t 8 Cap(Nickel Silver) O-Ring *t.4 0 Crankcase Cover, RH 33550A-000 Pin, Dowel *4L Gasket, Crankcase, RH 39350A-00 3 Stator Screw C 3 M5*P0.8*5L W/Washer 5 Bolt C 3 M8*P.5*8L (Anti-c 6 Bolt C M5*P0.8*L 7 Flywheel Outer, One Way Asm., Rollor, One Way 83050B-000

14 Nut, Tappet Adj A Screw, Tappet Adj Asm., Decomp. Release A Arm, Valve, Rocker 44350A Nut C 4 M8*P.5 6 Washer U 4 8* 8*t.3 7 Bracket, Cam Shaft 50A Shaft, Intake, Rocker Arm 44550A Shaft, Exhaust, Rocker Arm A Asm., Cam Shaft B-000 Guide, Cam Chain, LH L-000 Chain, Cam 44055S Guide, Cam Chain, RH A Gasket, Tensioner Tensioner Bolt C M6*P.0*L 7 O-Ring *.5 8 Screw K M6*P.0*6L 9 Pivot, Guide A-000 3

15 Belt, Driven 30050B *4*30 Asm., Sliding 0350A-000 Incl. 3~8 3 Bushing, Slider 350A Plate, Sheave 350A Roller 50A Wheel, Slot, Sliding, Primary 050A Bushing, Sheave Sheave, moveable 050A Washer * 6*t.6 0 Nut C 4

16 Asm., Drive Clutch 00050A-000 Incl. ~0 Clutch, Outer 0050A Hold, Cam 039A O-Ring Nut C-000 M8 6 Plate, Drive, Inner 35050A Bushing, Rubber 80450A Spring, Clutch 4050A Weight, Clutch 53550A Plate, Drive, Side 3550A-000 Clip, Cir E 3 Seal, Collor 33950A Spring, Clutch 33350A Seal, Collor 33750A O-Ring *.0 6 Seal, Oil *47*4 7 Sheave, Moveable 3050A Pin, Guide 3550A Roller, Guide 3650A Sheave, Driven 30050A-000 Asm., Driven Clutch 0050A-000 Incl. ~7 Bolt KL M5*P0.8*8L 3 Nut, Driven 0539A Washer * 38*t 5 Guide, Cam 0839A Washer, Special K 5 5.* 50*t 7 Retainer, Ball 0439A Clip, Cir IS 9 Washer K 5.* 3.3*t 30 Ball, Steel

17 << BACK TO INDEX Gear, Starter 84350A-000 Shaft, Starter Motor 84450A Asm., Gear Starter 8450A-000 Incl. ~ 4 Gear, Starter 8050B Bolt C M6*P.0*30L 6 Asm., Oil Pump A Sprocket, Oil Pump 55050A Clip, Cir S 9 Chain, Oil Pump 5450A Cover, Oil Pump 5750A-000 Bolt C M6*P.0*L Motor, Starter 30050A-00 Incl. 3 3 O-Ring *3. 4 Bolt C M6*P.0*0L 6

18 Shaft, Drive 3450S-000 Clip, Cir S 3 Gear,Output 34355C Pinion,Output 34355C Shaft, Transmission 34450A Washer * 38*t 7 Gear Set, Reverse A Washer, Spline A Clip, Cir S 5mm 0 Ratchet, Shift 43050A-00 Washer * 7*t Asm., Gear, Spur A-00 3 Collar, Shaft 34450A Clip, Cir S 5 Washer * 33*t 6 Asm., Shaft, Counter 34050A Shaft, Gear Shift 4450S Fork, Shift 4350A E-Clip E 0 Spindle 4650S-000 E-Clip E Washer * 3*t0.5 3 Recoil, Shift S-00 4 Drum, Gear Shifter 43050S Roller, Drum Sensor 4539A Spring, Drum Sensor 45339A Key, Woodruff Shaft, Shift Drum S Gear, Drum Shift 43050S Bolt C M6*P.0*8L 3 Asm., Transmission A-000 Incl. 5~5 7

19 Clamp 950A-000 Hose 95050A O-Ring *.0 4 Body, Water Pump 950A Clip, Cir R 6 Bearing, Ball Shaft, Water Pump 9350A Bearing, Ball Seal, Oil Seal, Mechanical 9750A-000 Impeller, Water Pump 9550A-000 Pin, Dowel Gasket 9950A Flange, Water Pump 950A Washer U 6.5* *t 6 Bolt C M6*P.0*L 7 Bolt C 3 M6*P.0*40L 8 Asm., Water Pump 9050A-000 Incl. 3~6 9 Bolt C M5*P0.8*6L 0 Flange, Thermosatic 93550A-000 Bimetal, Thermosatic A-000 O-Ring *.9 NBR 3 Sensor, Thermosatic 93950A Housing, Thermosatic 9350A Bolt C M6*P.0*8L 8

20 Asm., Carburetor 60055A-000 Incl. ~9 Screw, Air 6539A Screw C M4*P0.6*0L W/Washer 4 Seal E Check Valve, Air 65655E Spring E Cover, Diaphragm 65555E Screw, Idle 6439A O-Ring *.4 0 Valve, Needle 60539A-000 Jet, Main Fuel Retainer Pin, Float 6939A Float 6339A Screw C 3 M4*P0.6*6L W/Washer 6 Drain Tube 60939A Float, Body 60739A Valve, Float 6739A Jet, Pilot Seal, Float 60639A-000 Support, Cable 63039A-000 Choke, Lever 63539A Recoil, Choke 6739A Needle, Jet 65039A Throttle, Valve 60355E Asm., Jet Needle 60439A Clip, Needle 64539A Spring 6039A Asm., Cap 64039A-000 9

21 Asm.,Filter, Daul- Intake Clip Hose, Rubber Bolt KL M6*P.0*L 5 Bracket, Dual- Intake A Bolt C M6*P.0*6L 7 Bolt K 4 M6*P.0*4L 8 Gasket, Hose E Tube, Dual- Intake Clamp 950A Hose, Inlet, Radiator Hose, Outlet, Radiator Screw K 3 M6*P.0*6L W/Washer 4 Screw C 3 M4*P0.6*L W/Washer 5 Cap, Water 950A Asm., Fan A-000 Incl. 4~5 7 Switch, Thermosatic 93550A O-Ring *.9 NBR 9 Clamp *8 0 Hose, Inlet, Expansion Tank Radiator 9055C-000 Radiator Cover Clip Tank, Expansion 9050A Boot, Duct 76950A Cap, Expansion Tank 9050A Wind Panel, Radiator, LH Bolt K M6*P.0*7L W/Washer 9 Bolt K 3 M6*P.0*8L W/Washer 30 Bolt K 3 M6*P.0*6L W/Washer 3 Wind Panel, Radiator, RH Bolt K M6*P.0*L W/Washer 33 Nut K M6*P.0 34 Hose Hose, Bypass, Thermosatic Clip Hose Valve, Dual-Intake E Clip Hose

22 4 Hose T-Joint

23 Asm., Cleaner, Air Bolt K M6*P.0*6L W/Washer 3 Cover, Air Cleaner Gasket A Clip 70839A Clip Tube, Breather, Ventilated Clip Tube, Breather, Ventilated Strap Strap Strap Boot, Duct Duct, Inlet Hose, Drain Clamp Box, Air Cleaner Filter, Air Cleaner Decal, Insulation Decal, Insulation Bolt K M6*P.0*6L W/Washer Duct Outlet Bracket, Inlet Duct

24 Bolt K 0 M5*P0.8*0L Washer, Star C 0 M6*P.0 3 Shield, Exhaust Bolt KL M8*P.5*0L W/Washe 5 Silencer Bolt KL M8*P.5*L 7 Gasket Bolt K M8*P.5*5L 9 Pipe, Exhaust, Front Muffler Protector(iron) Nut C M8*P.5 Gasket Shield, Exhaust 83555E Shield, Exhaust

25 Bolt KL M6*P.0*L Bracket, Footwell, RH 50555E Cover Bolt K M6*P.0*L 5 Knob, Transmission Lever Bolt K M8*P.5*L 7 Washer C 8* *t 8 Gear Selector Nut UB M0*P.5 0 Bolt KL 4 M8*P.5*6L Mounting, Engine, RH Asm., Frame Cable, Shift Cable, Shift Shield, Chassis Bolt K 4 M6*P.0*6L W/Washer 7 Mounting, Engine, LH Bolt B M0*P.5*00L 9 Bolt B M0*P.5*30L 0 Strap ALT-00M-B Bolt K 7 M8*P.5*6L Bracket, Rear Fender, LH Rubber Sissy Bar Cap, Rubber Bracket, Rear Fender, RH Grommet, Seat 77539A Chain Guider Bolt K M*P.5*39L 4

26 << BACK TO INDEX Seal, Oil A77 4* 6*t0.8 Bearing, Ball ZZ000 3 Tube, Spacer Asm., Housing, Rear Axle Incl. ~5 5 Seal, Oil A77 44* 6*t0.8 6 Protector, Chain Bolt K 9 M6*P.0*6L W/Washer 8 Bolt KL 4 M0*P.5*65L 9 Cover, Sprocket Screw K 4 M5*L Chain Guider Bolt K M6*P.0*8L W/Washer 3 Clip, Cir S 4 O-Ring *t3. 5 Mount, Caliper Shaft, Caliper Bracket Nut UC 4 M0*P.5 8 Retainer, Brake Line, Front Nut UC M4*P.5 0 Cap, Dustproof Seat, Grease Contain Arm, Swing Chain Guider Tube, Spacer Bolt C M4*P.5*350L 6 Valve, Grease Cap, Valve, Grease

27 Bolt K M8*P.5*L W/Washe Bracket, Bumper Bolt K M6*P.0*4L W/Washer 6

28 << BACK TO INDEX Bolt K 6 M6*P.0*6L W/Washer Footwell, RH Footwell, LH Bolt KL 8 M0*P.5*65L 5 Cap, Rubber Spacer Bushing Cap, Valve, Grease Screw K 4 M5*L 0 Retainer, Brake Line, Front Ball Joint Clip, Cir S 4 3 Washer C 4.* 5*t 4 Nut, Lock C 4 M*P.5 5 Valve, Grease A-Arm, Upper, LH Nut C 8 M0*P.5 8 A-Arm, Upper, RH Valve, Grease Bushing Valve, Grease Bushing A-arm, Lower

29 Manual, Owner's Seat Bolt K M6*P.0*4L 4 Lock striker Cable, Lock Tool Box Rivet, Plastic Panel, Side, RH Bolt K 4 M6*P.0*6L W/Washer 0 Cab, Front Screw K 8 M5*L Screw K 3 Screw K M4*L 4 U-Nut T 4 M4*P0.6 5 Cover, Headlight Nut K 6 M5*P0.8 7 Washer K 6 5.* 4*t 8 Bolt K 6 M5*P0.8*6L 9 Boot, Shift, Rubber Panel, Side, LH U-Nut C M6*P.0 Bolt K M6*P.0*4L W/Washer 3 Asm., Power Supporter Incl. 3 4 Bulb, License Light Veneer, RH Cab, Rear Rubber Cover, License Light Bolt K M4*P0.6*40L 30 Shield, Exhaust Ass'y Bolt K 4 M6*P.0*6L W/Washer 3 License Plate Washer K 4* *t 34 Nut K M4*P Bolt K 4 M6*P.0*6L 36 Washer K 4 6.5* 7.5*t Bracket, License Plate Strap, Battery Rubber, Seat Veneer, RH

30 4 O-Ring *t4 9

31 Cap, Fuel Asm., Cap, Fuel Tank Incl. 3 Bolt K M6*P.0*6L W/Washer 4 Bolt K 4 M5*P0.8*6L 5 Sensor, Fuel Clamp Fuel hose Clamp Valve, Fuel Clamp Fuel hose Filter, Fuel Fuel hose Decal, Insulation Asm., Tank, Fuel

32 Bolt KL 5 M0*P.5*50L Bolt KL M0*P.5*60L 3 Asm., Suspension, Rear Nut C 5 M0*P.5 5 Asm., Suspension, Front

33 Spacer 44339A-000 Seal, Oil * 47*t0.7 3 Bearing, Ball Z Spacer A Stud Asm., Hub, Rh Bearing, Ball Seal, Oil A77 * 38*6 9 Spacer 44339A Valve, Rim Rim 47055E-385 Tire *7-0 DI07 3 Nut UB 8 M0*P.5 4 Washer * 6*t.6 5 Pin, Cotter Cap, Hub A Nut, Insert Lock C 8 Asm., Hub, Lh

34 Nut UB 8 M0*P.5 Rim, Rear 48039A Hub, Wheel, RH 40039A Valve, Rim Tire *0-9 DI06 6 Washer * 35*t 7 Pin, Cotter Cap, Hub A Nut C M8*P.5 33

35 Bolt, Banjo Washer U0B 7 0.* 5*t. 3 Hose, Brake Bolt, Banjo Hose, Brake Disc, Brake, RH A Bolt K 8 8 Asm., Caliper, RH Pads, Caliper, Front Washer C 4 8* 6*t Screw K 4 M8*P.5*30L Strap ALT-00M-B 3 Asm., Caliper, LH Disc, Brake, LH 45039A

36 Cable, Parking Brake Lever, Parking Brake E Bolt K M6*P.0*0L 4 Bolt KL M8*P.5*6L 5 Washer C 8* *t 6 Spring Padel, Brake Bolt KL M8*P.5*5L 9 Asm., Master Cylinder E Bolt, Banjo Washer U0B 8 0.* 5*t. Hose, Brake Bolt C M8*P.5*40L 4 Brake Shunt Hose, Brake Master Cylinder E Pin Pin Hose, Brake Clamp *8 Valve, Fuel Cap, Oil Tank Asm., Caliper, Rear Pad, brake, Rear Swing Arm, Caliper Spring Bolt KL M0*P.5*5L 8 Switch, Brake Spring, Switch Bolt KL M6*P.0*L 35

37 Bolt K 3 M5*P0.8*L Rubber, Seat Pod, Handlebar Mirror, RH Grip, Handlebar Control, Throttle Handlebar Bolt K M6*P.0*L 9 Bracket, Pod Bolt K 4 M8*P.5*5L Clamp, Upper, RH Clamp, Upper, LH Mirror, LH Incl. 4~8 4 Asm., Switch, LH Incl. 5~8 5 Asm., Manual Choke Bolt C M3*P0.6*6L 7 Screw B M3*P0.6*4L 8 Bolt K M6*P.0*8L 9 Bolt Lever, Brake, LH Nut K Asm., Lever, LH Incl. 9~ 3 Washer U0B 8 0.* 5*t. 4 Bolt, Banjo Asm., Sensor, Taillight, LH K 6 Asm., Lever LH Incl. 9~ & 5 7 Nut C M0*P.5 8 Clamp, Lower Asm., Master Cylinder, RH Incl. 9,, 5, Lever, Brake, RH Asm., Lever, RH Hose, Brake Choke, Cable, Manual 53955E Cable, Throttle Hose, Brake

38 << BACK TO INDEX Asm., Drive Chain Nut K 3 Washer * 45*t. 4 Nut C 4 M0*P.5 5 Washer, Sprocket Sprocket, Drive, Final(36T) T 7 Hub, Sprocket Axle Hub, Disc Disc, Brake Bolt K 5 37

39 Cap, Rubber Clamp, steering Sleeve, Steering Shaft Spacer Bracket, Wire Collector Washer, Lock Bolt B M8*P.5*60L 8 Shaft, Steering Pin, Cotter Nut C 4 M0*P.5 Washer C 4 0.* *t Asm., Tie Rod Incl. 3 & 4 3 Spring Boot Shaft, Steering Clip, Cir R 7 Bearing, Ball Spacer Washer * 35*t 0 Nut C M8*P.5 Pin, Cotter Pin, Cotter Asm., Steering Knuckle, RH Asm., Steering Knuckle, LH

40 nit pri Asm,. Taillight Washer K * 9*t 3 Nut C 0 4 M5*P0.8 4 Washer K 0 4* *t 5 Bracket, Reflector ,6 6 Reflector A 0,6 7 Screw, Tapping K 0 8 Bolt K 0 6 M5*P0.8*L 9 Bracket, Signal, Rear , 0 Asm., Signal, Rear, LH , Incl. 8 Asm., Signal, Rear, RH , Incl. 8 Bulb, Signal ,3 4 0W 3 Screw, Tapping K Boot ,4 5 Asm., Signal, Front, RH Incl. 8 & 0 6 Bracket, Front Signal, RH ,7 7 Socket, Headlight , 8 Bulb, Parking ,9 5W 9 Bulb, Headlight W 0 Housing, Headlight Asm., Headlight Incl. 3~6 Bracket, Front Signal, LH ,7 3 Asm., Signal, Front, LH Incl. 8 & 0 39

41 Power Supporter Bolt K M6*P.0*L 3 Rectifier/ Regulator Fuse Box Asm., CDI Unit Pouch, Tool Horn Bolt KL M8*P.5*L 9 Harness, Main Wire Nut K M6*P.0 Starter Relay Strap ALT-00M-B 3 Relay, Signal Battery A-000 AH 5 Asm., Battery Cable Asm., Speedometer Incl. 7~4 7 Washer K 6* 3*t 8 Nut K M4*P0.6 9 Nut C M6*P.0 0 Washer K 4* *t Bolt K M4*P0.6*L Washer K 4 4* *t 3 Sensor, Speedometer Magnet, Speedometer Asm., Ignition Coil Bolt K M6*P.0*0L 7 Clip, Main Switch Lock, Steering Bolt K M5*P0.8*L 30 Asm., Main Switch Incl. 7~9 3 Relay, Parking

42 Decal, Waring, Chain Decal-GOES Europo Decal, Rear Fender, RH Decal, Waring, Y Decal, Rear Fender Decal,GOES Decal, Waring, Reverse Decal-GOES Logo Decal, General Waring Decal, Rear Fender, LH Decal- drain bolt Decal-Front Fender, LH Decal, Fragile, Frame Decal, Front Fender, RH

D-1:CYLINDER HEAD. DESCRIPTION C 4 2 Cover, Cylinder Head 3 Gasket 4 Breather, Crankcase, Lower A

D-1:CYLINDER HEAD. DESCRIPTION C 4 2 Cover, Cylinder Head 3 Gasket 4 Breather, Crankcase, Lower A CROSSLAND 300 D-1:CYLINDER HEAD 1 Bolt 96000-060258-08C 4 2 Cover, Cylinder Head 1230950A-000 1 3 Gasket 1230350A-000 1 4 Breather, Crankcase, Lower 1230250A-000 1 5 Screw 93903-1040088-00K 4 6 Gasket,

More information

D-1: FAN COVER. DESCRIPTION 1 Asm., Shroud, Upper

D-1: FAN COVER. DESCRIPTION 1 Asm., Shroud, Upper D-: FAN COVER Asm., Shroud, Upper 9639-000 Screw, Tappinmg 9390-305068-00K 3 Clamp 9689-000 Plug, Rubber 96339-000 5 Elbow, Outlet 9650-000 6 Bolt 96000-06058-08C 3 7 Cover Set, Fly Wheel 9609-00 8 Cap

More information

ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 1 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 90 UTILITY CALIFORNIA GREEN (A2008KUB2BCAG) Page 2 of 58 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description

More information

ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2006 ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2006 ATV 90 UTILITY GREEN (A2006KUB2BUSG) Page 2 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-005

More information

ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 1 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2008 ATV 50 DVX BLACK-RED (A2008KSA2BUSD) Page 2 of 60 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-005

More information

DVX 300 Euro. Model Number A2012KSF2BEUK SHARE OUR PASSION.

DVX 300 Euro. Model Number A2012KSF2BEUK SHARE OUR PASSION. ATV 2012ATV Illustrated Parts Manual DVX 300 Euro Model Number A2012KSF2BEUK TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2012 ATV DVX 300 Euro (Model No. A2012KSF2BEUK) BODY PANEL AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY...

More information

DVX 90 MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSD (BLACK-RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSE (BLACK-CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM

DVX 90 MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSD (BLACK-RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSE (BLACK-CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM 2008 DVX 90 Illustrated Parts Manual MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSD (BLACK-RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008KSB2BUSE (BLACK-CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS Black-Red (Model No. A2008KSB2BUSD) Black-Cat

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual. Model Number A2011KSF2BEUZ (Black-Cat Green) A2011KSF2BEOJ (White-Cat Green)

Illustrated Parts Manual. Model Number A2011KSF2BEUZ (Black-Cat Green) A2011KSF2BEOJ (White-Cat Green) Illustrated Parts Manual 2 1 10 DVX 300 Euro Model Number A2011KSF2BEUZ (Black-Cat Green) A2011KSF2BEOJ (White-Cat Green) S H A R E O U R PAS S IO N. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2011 ATV DVX 300 Euro Black-Cat

More information

ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 1 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 1 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2011 ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 1 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2011 ATV 300 DVX CAT GREEN (A2011KSF2BUSZ) Page 2 of 56 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3303-705

More information

X4 (GREEN) (A2000ATF2AUSG) Page 1 of 80 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY

X4 (GREEN) (A2000ATF2AUSG) Page 1 of 80 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2000 300 2X4 (GREEN) (A2000ATF2AUSG) Page 1 of 80 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY 2000 300 2X4 (GREEN) (A2000ATF2AUSG) Page 2 of 80 AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description 1 3570-001 1 /P Intake,

More information

400 4x4 Euro MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUR (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUG (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUZ (CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON.

400 4x4 Euro MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUR (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUG (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUZ (CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. 2008 400 4x4 Euro Illustrated Parts Manual MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUR (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUG (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008IDG4BEUZ (CAT GREEN) MORE TO GO ON. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2008 ATV 400 4x4

More information

90 Utility Model Number A2013KUB2BUSZ SHARE OUR PASSION.

90 Utility Model Number A2013KUB2BUSZ SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 90 Utility Model Number A2013KUB2BUSZ TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 90 (Model No. A2013KUB2BUSZ) BODY PANEL AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY... 1 FRONT AND REAR RACK ASSEMBLY... 2 FRAME AND

More information

90 Y-12 Youth. Model Number A2005H4B2BUSR (Red) Model Number A2005H4B2BUSZ (Cat Green) Illustrated Parts Manual

90 Y-12 Youth. Model Number A2005H4B2BUSR (Red) Model Number A2005H4B2BUSZ (Cat Green) Illustrated Parts Manual 90 Y-12 Youth Model Number A2005H4B2BUSR (Red) Model Number A2005H4B2BUSZ (Cat Green) Illustrated Parts Manual 2005 TABLE OF CONTENTS 2005 ATV 90 Y-12 Youth Red (Model No. A2005H4B2BUSR) Cat Green (Model

More information

ATV I l. l u. r a. Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT. 250 cc/300 cc

ATV I l. l u. r a. Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT. 250 cc/300 cc 2000 I l l u st ATV 250 cc/300 cc Model No. A2000ATE2AUSG (250 - Green) Model No. A2000ATE2AUSR (250 - Red) Model No. A2000ATF2AUSG (300 2x4 - Green) Model No. A2000ATF2AUSR (300 2x4 - Red) Model No. A2000ATF4AUSG

More information

SMF / DSF / DTF SMF / DSF / DTF 200

SMF / DSF / DTF SMF / DSF / DTF 200 2006 SMF / DSF / DTF 200 1 The drawings in this parts book have been scaled so that parts can be easily recognized. 1 CYLINDER ASSY 2 CYLINDER ASSY Ref # Part # Description 1 410 0001A CYLINDER HEAD COVER

More information

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM

400 2x4/4x4 EFT SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM 400 2x4/4x4 EFT Model Number A2009IDG2BETR (Red - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG2BETZ (Cat Green - 2x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETR (Red - 4x4) Model Number A2009IDG4BETG (Green - 4x4)

More information

ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 1 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY

ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 1 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY 2004 ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 1 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY 2004 ATV 50 Y-6 YOUTH CAT GREEN (A2004ATA2BUSZ) Page 2 of 50 A-ARM, FLOOR PANEL, AND BUMPER ASSEMBLY

More information

11/14/ U. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box Phoenix, AZ Toll Free: PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 53

11/14/ U. Baja Motorsports Inc. P.O. Box Phoenix, AZ Toll Free: PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 53 250U Toll Free: 888-863-2252 PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 53 FIG. 1 PNEUMATIC MECHANISM 1-1 250U-100 883099019951 CAMSHAFT 1 1 1-2 250U-101 883099019968 KEY, WOODRUFF 1 1 1-3 250U-102 883099019975

More information

PARTS MANUAL DVX 300 EU A2015KSF2BEUZ.

PARTS MANUAL DVX 300 EU A2015KSF2BEUZ. PARTS MANUAL DVX 300 EU A2015KSF2BEUZ www.arcticcat.com Contents AIR INTAKE ASSEMBLY [92559] 1 BODY PANEL AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLY [300511] 3 CAM CHAIN ASSEMBLY [90409] 5 CARBURETOR ASSEMBLY [300515] 6 CLUTCH

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual. Model Number A2011ICS4BUSG (Green) A2011ICS4BOSG (Green - International)

Illustrated Parts Manual. Model Number A2011ICS4BUSG (Green) A2011ICS4BOSG (Green - International) Illustrated Parts Manual 2 1 10 650 Model Number A2011ICS4BUSG (Green) A2011ICS4BOSG (Green - International) S H A R E O U R PAS S IO N. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2011 ATV 650 Green (Model No. A2011ICS4BUSG)

More information

XC 450 EFT Model Number A2013KCK4CETT SHARE OUR PASSION.

XC 450 EFT Model Number A2013KCK4CETT SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 XC 450 EFT Model Number A2013KCK4CETT TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 XC 450 EFT Green (Model No. A2013KCK4CETT) FRONT BODY ASSEMBLY... 1 REAR BODY AND TAILLIGHT ASSEMBLY... 2 BUMPER,

More information

FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES

FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES 0747-506 1 2506-107 1 Rack, Front - Assembly (inc. 2) 2 0411-576 1 Decal, Warning - Load 3 0441-592 4 Bushing 4 8410-835 4 Screw, Cap 5 0423-669 4 Spacer

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG. Matrix R4-150

ETON America PARTS CATALOG. Matrix R4-150 ETON America PARTS CATALOG w.getitparts.com Matrix R4-50 www.getitparts.com Parts and drawing are subject to change without notice. ETON America reserves the right to substitute parts that have engineering

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual 1 10 Illustrated Parts Manual 2 425 CR EFT Model Number A2011IRK4CETR (Red) S H A R E O U R PA S S IO N. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2011 ATV 425 CR EFT Red (A2011IRK4CETR) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT

More information

650 H1 TRV EFT MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETI (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETM (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETJ (CAT GREEN)

650 H1 TRV EFT MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETI (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETM (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETJ (CAT GREEN) 2008 650 H1 TRV EFT Illustrated Parts Manual MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETI (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETM (GREEN) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBS4BETJ (CAT GREEN) (VADA644AV80X05001 - VADA644AV80X05250) MORE TO GO

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG

ETON America PARTS CATALOG ETON America PARTS CATALOG Yukon II CXL-50 Parts and drawing are subject to change without notice. ETON America reserves the right to substitute parts that have engineering changes that can alter the appearance

More information

10th letter in VIN: J

10th letter in VIN: J 08 0th letter in VIN: J Headlight G Br Speedometer Headlight Light Switch B Br Ignition Switch R B Y/R Brake Light Switch B G/Y Starter Relay Fuse A + G Starter Motor Rear Brake Light G/Y Br G Speed Sensor

More information

GTS150. Dune Buggy MINIMUM RECOMMENDED OPERATOR AGE: FOR OFF-ROAD USE ONLY. 10th letter in VIN: D-G

GTS150. Dune Buggy MINIMUM RECOMMENDED OPERATOR AGE: FOR OFF-ROAD USE ONLY. 10th letter in VIN: D-G 0-06 GTS50 0th letter in VIN: D-G Dune Buggy MINIMUM RECOMMENDED OPERATOR AGE: 6 FOR OFF-ROAD USE ONLY This vehicle is designed and manufactured for off-road use only. USA only: It does not conform to

More information

Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head

Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head Page 1 of 42 Figure 1. - Cylinder / Cylinder Head Figure 1. Cylinder / Cylinder Head 1 11111-STG-00 Cylinder comp 1 2 11121-STG-00 Head comp, cylinder 1 3 11127-CHP-00 Nut, cylinder head 1 4 11141-ROA-00

More information

Parts Diagrams RR/RS Models

Parts Diagrams RR/RS Models Parts Diagrams 2008-2009 RR/RS Models Table Of Contents Description Page # front fork 1 handlebar, clutch pump, meter (RR Models) 2 handlebar, clutch pump, meter (RS Models) 3 frame, subframe 4 rear shock,

More information

CYLINDER 11/14/2008. Item No.

CYLINDER 11/14/2008. Item No. WD90S Toll Free: 888-863-2252 (BAJA) PARTS AND PRICES ARE SUBJECT TO CHANGE 1 of 41 CYLINDER Part UPC Number Description 1 WD90S-100 883099036699 GASKET, CYLINDER BLOCK 1 1 2 WD90S-101 883099036743 DOWEL

More information

AC 120 MODEL NUMBER S2008ACAAAUSG MODEL NUMBER S2008ACAAAUSP

AC 120 MODEL NUMBER S2008ACAAAUSG MODEL NUMBER S2008ACAAAUSP 2008 AC 120 Illustrated Parts Manual MODEL NUMBER S2008ACAAAUSG MODEL NUMBER S2008ACAAAUSP TABLE OF CONTENTS (Model No. S2008ACAAAUSG) (Model No. S2008ACAAAUSP) SKI AND SPINDLE ASSEMBLY... 1 A-ARM ASSEMBLY...

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual. ZR 120 Model Number S2005ZRAAAUSG Model Number S2005ZRAAAUSR

Illustrated Parts Manual. ZR 120 Model Number S2005ZRAAAUSG Model Number S2005ZRAAAUSR Illustrated Parts Manual ZR 120 Model Number S2005ZRAAAUSG Model Number S2005ZRAAAUSR 2 00 5 TABLE OF CONTENTS 2005 ZR 120 (Model No. S2005ZRAAAUSG) (Model No. S2005ZRAAAUSR) SKI AND SPINDLE ASSEMBLY.................................................

More information

250 2x x4. Illustrated Parts Manual

250 2x x4. Illustrated Parts Manual 250 2x4 250 4x4 Model Number A2005ATE2AUSR (2X4 - Red) Model Number A2005ATE2AUSG (2X4 - Green) Model Number A2005ATE4AUSR (4X4 - Red) Model Number A2005ATE4AUSG (4X4 - Green) Illustrated Parts Manual

More information

ZR 120 Model NumberS2003ZRAAAUSG

ZR 120 Model NumberS2003ZRAAAUSG ARCTIC CAT ZR 120 Model NumberS2003ZRAAAUSG TABLE OF CONTENTS 2003 ZR 120 - Revised (Model No. S2003ZRAAAUSG) SKI AND SPINDLE ASSEMBLY................................................. 1 A-ARM ASSEMBLY..........................................................

More information

10th letter in VIN: H

10th letter in VIN: H 0 0th letter in VIN: H Headlight G Br Speedometer Headlight Light Switch B Br Ignition Switch R B Y/R Brake Light Switch B G/Y Starter Relay Fuse A + G Starter Motor Rear Brake Light G/Y Br G Speed Sensor

More information

CYLINDER - CYLINDER HEAD

CYLINDER - CYLINDER HEAD A1 CYLINDER - CYLINDER HEAD 1 3FA-11110-00-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 95612-06625-00. BOLT, STUD............. 2 3 22F-11134-10-00. GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE... 2 4 93440-10109-00. CIRCLIP.................

More information

Model No. S2002ZRAAAUSG ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL

Model No. S2002ZRAAAUSG ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL A RC TI C C A T 2002 ZR 120 Model No. S2002ZRAAAUSG ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL TABLE OF CONTENTS 2002 ZR 120 (Model No. S2002ZRAAAUSG) SKI AND SPINDLE ASSEMBLY.................................................

More information

SPARE PARTS SMC JUMBO 700. WBC d.o.o., Sticna 127, 1295 Ivancna Gorica, Slovenia-Europe WEB PAGE:

SPARE PARTS SMC JUMBO 700. WBC d.o.o., Sticna 127, 1295 Ivancna Gorica, Slovenia-Europe WEB PAGE: SPARE PARTS SMC JUMBO 700 WBC d.o.o., Sticna 127, 1295 Ivancna Gorica, Slovenia-Europe WEB PAGE: www.atv.si, www.atv-quad.si CYLINDER CYLINDER 1 11111-MAX-00 CYLINDER COMP 2 11121-MAX-00 HEAD COMP, CYLINDER

More information

550 EFT Model Number A2013IBO4EETP SHARE OUR PASSION.

550 EFT Model Number A2013IBO4EETP SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 550 EFT Model Number A2013IBO4EETP SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 550 EFT Black (Model No. A2013IBO4EETP) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR RACK, BODY PANEL,

More information

Part list for Kawasaki H2, 1972

Part list for Kawasaki H2, 1972 Part list for Kawasaki H2, 972 . Cylinder head, cylinder. . Cylinder head, cylinder. 9205-049 NUT 0 m/m 2 2 40B400 WASHER-plain 4 m/m 2 3 46E400 WASHER-spring 4 m/m 2 4 92070-036 SPARK PLUG NGK B9 HS 3

More information

B B B

B B B FIG CYLINDER Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV Page: of -0B00-00 0-00 0-000 0-00 0-0B0-0B0 0-0 0-0 Head, Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder Head Spark Plug (ngk,bphs) Spark Plug (nd,wfp-u) Cylinder Gasket, Cylinder

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3FA-11110-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 90116-06541-00. BOLT, STUD............. 2 3 22F-11134-10-00. GUIDE, EXHAUST VALVE... 2 4 93440-10109-00. CIRCLIP.................

More information

TABLE OF CONTENTS 2001 ATV

TABLE OF CONTENTS 2001 ATV TABLE OF CONTENTS 2001 ATV 400/500 cc Manual Transmission 400 2x4 Red (Model No. A2001ATI2AUSR) 400 2x4 Green (Model No. A2001ATI2AUSG) 400 4x4 Red ( Model No. A2001ATI4AUSR) 400 4x4 Green (Model No. A2001ATI4AUSG)

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG

ETON America PARTS CATALOG ETON America PARTS CATALOG Beamer Parts and drawing are subject to change without notice. ETON America reserves the right to substitute parts that have engineering changes that can alter the appearance

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL 700 EFT Model Number A2014IBT4EETG TM SHARE OUR PASSION. www.arcticcat.com TABLE OF CONTENTS 2014 ATV 700 EFT (Model No. A2014IBT4EETG) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES...

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual 2010 Illustrated Parts Manual 120 Sno Pro Model Number S2010ACAAAUSG SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2010 120 Sno Pro (Model No. S2010ACAAAUSG) SKI AND SPINDLE ASSEMBLY... 1 A-ARM ASSEMBLY... 2

More information

Page 1 of HP B&S Vanguard Engine

Page 1 of HP B&S Vanguard Engine 1405 Page 1 of 41 14 HP B&S Vanguard Engine 1405 Page 2 of 41 14 HP B&S Vanguard Engine Ref # Part Number Qty S/P/F Description BS-28Q777-0647-E1 1 14 HP B&S Vanguard Engine 1 BS-496412 1 Cylinder Assembly

More information

Sno Pro 120. Model Number S2012ACAAAUSG SHARE OUR PASSION.

Sno Pro 120. Model Number S2012ACAAAUSG SHARE OUR PASSION. 2012Snowmobile Illustrated Parts Manual Sno Pro 120 Model Number S2012ACAAAUSG TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2012 Sno Pro 120 (Model No. S2012ACAAAUSG) SKI AND SPINDLE ASSEMBLY... 1 A-ARM ASSEMBLY...

More information

CS340ES. Property of - Not for Resale A1

CS340ES. Property of   - Not for Resale A1 A1 CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER 1 8G8-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 8G8-11121-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 2......... 1 3 NGK-BR9ES-00-00 PLUG, SPARK............. 2 4 8G8-11181-01-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

550 TRV EFT Model Number A2013TBO4EETP SHARE OUR PASSION.

550 TRV EFT Model Number A2013TBO4EETP SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 550 TRV EFT Model Number A2013TBO4EETP TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 550 TRV EFT (Model No. A2013TBO4EETP) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR BODY PANEL, FOOTWELL,

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG

ETON America PARTS CATALOG ETON America PARTS CATALOG Matrix 50 Parts and drawing are subject to change without notice. ETON America reserves the right to substitute parts that have engineering changes that can alter the appearance

More information

HAMMERHEAD GT200. Page 1 of 9

HAMMERHEAD GT200. Page 1 of 9 HAMMERHEAD GT200 Figue Part Number Description F1-1 M200-0101 CYLINDER HEAD SUBASSY F1-2 98056-57713-00 SPARK PLUG (C7HSA NGK) F1-3 M150-1001010 CYLINDER HEAD GASKET F1-4 M150-1001004 CARBURETOR INSULATOR

More information

650 H1 STREET LEGAL 2008

650 H1 STREET LEGAL 2008 650 H1 STREET LEGAL 2008 TABLE OF CONTENTS 2008 ATV 650 H1 Street Legal FRONT RACK AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR RACK AND FOOTWELL ASSEMBLIES... 2 BODY PANELS AND DECALS... 3 FRAME AND RELATED PARTS...

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG

ETON America PARTS CATALOG ETON America PARTS CATALOG Parts and drawing are subject to change without notice. ETON America reserves the right to substitute parts that have engineering changes that can alter the appearance of the

More information

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION.

700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 700 Diesel EFT Model Number A2013TBT4DETG SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 700 Diesel EFT Green (Model No. A2013TBT4DETG) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual Illustrated Parts Manual 2 1 10 550 PS EFT Model Number A2011IBO1PETS (Metallic Gray) S H A R E O U R PAS S IO N. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2011 ATV 550 PS EFT Metallic Gray (A2011IBO1PETS) FRONT RACK, BODY

More information

Illustrated Parts Manual

Illustrated Parts Manual ARCTIC CAT SHARE OUR PASSION. TM Illustrated Parts Manual AC 120 Model Number S2007ACAAAUSG Model Number S2007ACAAAUSO 2007 TABLE OF CONTENTS 2007 AC 120 (Model No. S2007ACAAAUSG) (Model No. S2007ACAAAUSO)

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG. Beamer PN-2

ETON America PARTS CATALOG. Beamer PN-2 ETON America PARTS CATALOG Beamer PN- Table of Contents Beamer PN- PrdImg: \\Nt4serv\EtonData Figure No. 0 03 04 05 06 07 08 09 0 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 0 3 4 9 Content Referance Cylinder, Crankshaft and Piston

More information

700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION.

700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 700 XT EFT Model Number A2013AGT1PETV SHARE OUR PASSION. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 700 XT EFT Steel Blue (Model No. A2013AGT1PETV) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND HEADLIGHT ASSEMBLIES... 1 REAR RACK,

More information

SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ)

SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) Page 1 of 19 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > DIRTBIKE > SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) SSR200 Zongshen 200cc Dirt Bike (VIN PREVIX LZSJ) SSR200 Zongshen

More information

01 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 4 02 CRANKSHAFT, PISTON 6 03 FAN, AIR SHROUD 8 04 OIL PUMP (EPA) REED VALVE, AIR CLEANER CARBURETOR 14

01 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 4 02 CRANKSHAFT, PISTON 6 03 FAN, AIR SHROUD 8 04 OIL PUMP (EPA) REED VALVE, AIR CLEANER CARBURETOR 14 Parts Manual 1 2 CONTENTS PAGE 01 CYLINDER HEAD COVER 4 02 CRANKSHAFT, PISTON 6 03 FAN, AIR SHROUD 8 04 OIL PUMP (EPA) 10 05 REED VALVE, AIR CLEANER 12 06 CARBURETOR 14 07 EXHAUST 16 08 CRANKCASE 18 09

More information

Parts Lists - WD90 Fym Wilderness 90cc ATV (VIN PREFIX LE8S)

Parts Lists - WD90 Fym Wilderness 90cc ATV (VIN PREFIX LE8S) Page 1 of 20 Product Information Baja Web > Product Information > Parts Lists > ATV > WD90 Fym Wilderness 90cc ATV (VIN PREFIX LE8S) WD90 Fym Wilderness 90cc ATV (VIN PREFIX LE8S) WD90 Fym Wilderness 90cc

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER 1 2GU-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 NGK-B8ES0-00-00 PLUG, SPARK (NGK B8ES)... 2 3 90116-08394-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 8 4 95917-08640-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 2

More information

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER 1 2GU-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 NGK-B8ES0-00-00 NGK B8ES 10PK........... 2 3 90116-08394-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 8 4 95912-08640-00 BOLT, STUD.............. 2 5 90179-08491-00

More information

SV125EP. Not For Resale

SV125EP. Not For Resale A1 CYLINDER 1 50W-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 87A-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD... 1 3 NGK-BR8HS-00-00 PLUG, SPARK............. 1 4 87A-11311-00-00 CYLINDER 1.............. 1 5 50W-11351-00-00

More information

1000 XT Model Number A2013AGW1PUSW Model Number A2013AGW1POSW - International SHARE OUR PASSION.

1000 XT Model Number A2013AGW1PUSW Model Number A2013AGW1POSW - International SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 1000 XT Model Number A2013AGW1PUSW Model Number A2013AGW1POSW - International TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 1000 XT (Model No. A2013AGW1PUSW) (Model No. A2013AGW1POSW - International)

More information

1000 Mud Pro Model Number A2013MLW1PUSN Model Number A2013MLW1POSN - International SHARE OUR PASSION.

1000 Mud Pro Model Number A2013MLW1PUSN Model Number A2013MLW1POSN - International SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 1000 Mud Pro Model Number A2013MLW1PUSN Model Number A2013MLW1POSN - International TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 ATV 1000 Mud Pro (Model No. A2013MLW1PUSN) (Model No. A2013MLW1POSN

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL TRV 700 XT EFT Model Number A2014TGT1PETN Model Number A2014TGT1PETX TM SHARE OUR PASSION. www.arcticcat.com TABLE OF CONTENTS 2014 ATV 700 XT EFT (Model No. A2014TGT1PETN) (Model

More information

TRAIL BLAZER 250 Model #A03BA25CA. E 2002 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /02

TRAIL BLAZER 250 Model #A03BA25CA. E 2002 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /02 TRAIL BLAZER 0 Model #A0BACA E 00 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN 0 and MICROFICHE PN 0 /0 This page left blank intentionally. TABLE OF CONTENTS Trail Blazer A0BACA Parts Manual A- ARM... B AIR BOX...

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3TB-11101-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 90116-06475-00. BOLT, STUD.............

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG

ETON America PARTS CATALOG ETON America PARTS CATALOG Viper 90R everse Parts and drawing are subject to change without notice. ETON America reserves the right to substitute parts that have engineering changes that can alter the

More information

enduro / motard ZH5SMX???H /07/2017

enduro / motard ZH5SMX???H /07/2017 enduro / motard VIN Nmber: ZH5SMX???H00000 Release: /07/07 D-: CRANKSHAFT & CRANKCASE A005887- RH CRANKCASE 89997 CRANKSHAFT 3 A005886- LH CRANKCASE 873 COUNTERSHAFT 5 876 COUNTERSHAFT DRIVE GEAR 6 8756

More information

700 DIESEL EFT MODEL NUMBER A2008TBT4DETI (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBT4DETM (GREEN) (VADA7D4AV80X VADA7D4AV80X10493) MORE TO GO ON.

700 DIESEL EFT MODEL NUMBER A2008TBT4DETI (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBT4DETM (GREEN) (VADA7D4AV80X VADA7D4AV80X10493) MORE TO GO ON. 2008 700 DIESEL EFT MODEL NUMBER A2008TBT4DETI (RED) MODEL NUMBER A2008TBT4DETM (GREEN) (VADA7D4AV80X10001 - VADA7D4AV80X10493) MORE TO GO ON. TM TABLE OF CONTENTS 2008 ATV 700 Diesel EFT Red (Model No.

More information

120 XC SP Model #S01WB1AS Rev. 01. E 2000 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /00

120 XC SP Model #S01WB1AS Rev. 01. E 2000 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /00 0 XC SP Model #S0WBAS Rev. 0 E 000 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN 0/00 C CARBURETOR... B CLUTCH... A CRANKCASE... B D DECALS... A DRIVE TRAIN... A E ELECTRIC DEVICE... B ELECTRICAL

More information

ZH5CR0005H /03/2017

ZH5CR0005H /03/2017 VIN Nmber: ZH5CR0005H00000 Release: /03/07 D-: CRANKSHAFT & CRANKCASE A005 RH CRANKCASE 89997 CRAKSHAFT ASS'Y 3 A0059 LH CRANKCASE 873 COUNTERSHAFT 5 876 COUNTERSHAFT DRIVE GEAR 6 8756 COUNTERSHAFT DRIVEN

More information

ETON America PARTS CATALOG

ETON America PARTS CATALOG ETON America PARTS CATALOG Viper 70 Parts and drawing are subject to change without notice. ETON America reserves the right to substitute parts that have engineering changes that can alter the appearance

More information

PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /04. SPORTSMAN MV7 Model #A05MH68AP. E 2004 Polaris Sales Inc.

PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /04. SPORTSMAN MV7 Model #A05MH68AP. E 2004 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN 0 and MICROFICHE PN 0/0 SPORTSMAN MV Model #A0MHAP E 00 Polaris Sales Inc. This page left blank intentionally. A A -ARM MOUNTING... AIR BOX... TABLE OF CONTENTS Parts Manual C B B BRAKE

More information

120 XC SP Model #S03WB1AS Rev. 01. E 2002 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /03

120 XC SP Model #S03WB1AS Rev. 01. E 2002 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /03 0 XC SP Model #S0WBAS Rev. 0 E 00 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /0 This page left blank intentionally. B BLOWER HOUSING... B C CARBURETOR... B CLUTCH... A CONSOLE... A CONTROLS...

More information

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD CONTINUED ON NEXT FRAME. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 3TB-11101-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 4H7-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 90116-06475-00. BOLT, STUD.............

More information

Description. Copyright 2005 Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV. All Rights Reserved.

Description. Copyright 2005 Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV. All Rights Reserved. LT0K (LT0K P) FIG GASKET SET Suzuki Worldwide Motorcycle-ATV Page: of 0 0-0 -00-0B0-0B0 -A0 -E00-000 -0B0 0-000 0-000 0-00 00-00 00-00 00-00 Gasket Set Gasket, Cylinder Head Gasket, Cylinder Gasket, Clutch

More information

Prowler XTX SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM

Prowler XTX SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM SHARE OUR PASSION ṬM Prowler XTX Model Number U2009P3T4EUSV (Steel Blue) Model Number U2009P3T4EOSV (Steel Blue) International Model Number U2009P3T4EUSC (M4 Camo) Model Number U2009P3T4EUSQ (Black - LE)

More information

Mid Size Traction Unit

Mid Size Traction Unit FORM NO. 3318 701 ProLine Mid Size Traction Unit 18 H.P. Kohler Gear Drive Model No. 30183 790001 & Up Parts Catalog 3318 701 ORDERING REPLACEMENT PARTS To order replacement parts, please supply: the part

More information

01 CYLINDER HEADCOVER 4 02 CRANKSHAFT, PISTON 6 03 FAN SHROUD 8 04 OIL PUMP REED VALVE AIR CLEANER CARBURETOR EXHAUST 16

01 CYLINDER HEADCOVER 4 02 CRANKSHAFT, PISTON 6 03 FAN SHROUD 8 04 OIL PUMP REED VALVE AIR CLEANER CARBURETOR EXHAUST 16 Parts Manual 1 2 CONTENTS PAGE 01 CYLINDER HEADCOVER 4 02 CRANKSHAFT, PISTON 6 03 FAN SHROUD 8 04 OIL PUMP 10 05 REED VALVE AIR CLEANER 12 06 CARBURETOR 14 07 EXHAUST 16 08 CRANKCASE 18 09 STARTER 20 10

More information

1. COVER COMP CYLINDER HEAD

1. COVER COMP CYLINDER HEAD CONTENTS FIG. 1 COVER COMP CYLINDER HEAD FIG. 2 CAMSHAFT COMP FIG. 3 HOLDER CAMSHAFT COMP FIG. 4 CYLINDER HEAD COMP FIG. 5 CARBURETOR FIG. 6 AIR CLEANER FIG. 7 LEFT CRANKCASE COVER FIG. 8 DRIVE PULLEY

More information

DRIVE FACE P/N DESCRIPTION PART NO. Q TY REMARK 9-1 PLATE KICK RETURN STOPPER FACE ASS Y MOVABLE DRIVE FACE

DRIVE FACE P/N DESCRIPTION PART NO. Q TY REMARK 9-1 PLATE KICK RETURN STOPPER FACE ASS Y MOVABLE DRIVE FACE DRIVEN FACE P/N DESCRIPTION PART NO. Q TY REMARK 10-1 DRIVE FACE ASS Y(B) 22000-158-000 1 10-1-1 SECONDARY FIX SLOT WHEEL 23200-119-000 1 10-1-1-1 FACE ASS Y DRIVEN 23210-119-000 1 10-1-1-2 RADIAL BALL

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 A2 A3 A4 CYLINDER HEAD 1 1UY-11110-02-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY...... 1 2 3Y1-11133-11-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 2 3 93440-12052-00. CIRCLIP................. 2 4 90401-06001-00. BOLT, UNION............

More information

D-1: CRANKSHAFT & CRANKCASE

D-1: CRANKSHAFT & CRANKCASE VIN Nmber: ZH5CR0005H00000 Release: /05/07 D-: CRANKSHAFT & CRANKCASE A005 CHANGED IN a005887- a005887- RH CRANKCASE 89997 CRAKSHAFT ASS'Y A0059 CHANGED IN a005886- a005886- LH CRANKCASE 87 COUNTERSHAFT

More information

CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER

CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER A1 CYLINDER HEAD - CYLINDER 1 8AY-11111-00-00 HEAD, CYLINDER 1......... 1 2 8A7-12499-00-00 JOINT................... 1 3 NGK-BR9ES-00-00 PLUG, SPARK............. 2 4 8AY-11181-00-00 GASKET, CYLINDER HEAD

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL TRV 1000 XT EFT Model Number A2014TGW1PETL TM SHARE OUR PASSION. www.arcticcat.com TABLE OF CONTENTS 2014 TRV 1000 XT EFT (Model No. A2014TGW1PETL) FRONT RACK, BODY PANEL, AND

More information

SCRAMBLER 500 4X4 Model #A03BG50AA Rev. 01. E 2002 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /03

SCRAMBLER 500 4X4 Model #A03BG50AA Rev. 01. E 2002 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /03 SCRAMBLER 00 X Model #A0BG0AA Rev. 0 E 00 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /0 TABLE OF CONTENTS Scrambler 00 X A0BG0AA Parts Manual A -ARM/STRUT MOUNTING... AIR BOX... A B C GEARCASE...

More information

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL

ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL ILLUSTRATED PARTS MANUAL Wildcat X LTD Model Number U2014WTW1PUSE Model Number U2014WTW1PUSJ Model Number U2014WTW1POSE - International Model Number U2014WTW1POSJ - International TM SHARE OUR PASSION.

More information

Prowler XTZ Model Number U2013P4W1PUSU Model Number U2013P4W1POSU - International SHARE OUR PASSION.

Prowler XTZ Model Number U2013P4W1PUSU Model Number U2013P4W1POSU - International SHARE OUR PASSION. 2013 Prowler XTZ Model Number U2013P4W1PUSU Model Number U2013P4W1POSU - International TM SHARE OUR PASSION. TABLE OF CONTENTS 2013 Prowler XTZ (Model No. U2013P4W1PUSU) (Model No. U2013P4W1POSU - International)

More information

TRV. ATV Illustrated Parts Manual ATV 500 TRV ACE

TRV. ATV Illustrated Parts Manual ATV 500 TRV ACE ATV Illustrated Parts Manual ATV 500 TRV ACE 2005 1 TABLE OF CONTENTS FRONT BODY PANEL ASSEMBLY... 3 REAR BODY PANEL ASSEMBLY... 4 TAILLIGHT ASSEMBLY... 5 DECALS... 6 FRAME AND RELATED PARTS... 7 SEAT

More information

HAMMERHEAD KT150. Illustrated Parts Manual

HAMMERHEAD KT150. Illustrated Parts Manual HAMMERHEAD KT0 Illustrated Parts Manual FIG. CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. 0 0 CYLINDER HEAD ASSY. REF NO. PART NO. DESCRIPTION REGD NO. M0-0-0 CYLINDER HEAD SUBASSY 0--00 SPARK PLUG (CHSA NGK) M0-0 CYLINDER HEAD

More information

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks

CYLINDER HEAD. Ref. Part No. Number Description Qty Remarks A1 CYLINDER HEAD 1 55V-11101-01-00 CYLINDER HEAD ASSEMBLY. 1 2 30X-11133-10-00. GUIDE, INTAKE VALVE..... 4 3 93440-10109-00. CIRCLIP................. 4 4 99510-08016-00. PIN, DOWEL............. 8 5 90105-06153-00.

More information

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc.

PARTS CATALOGUE. Rockford Motors inc. PARTS CATALOGUE Rockford Motors inc. INSTRUCTIONS FOR USING THE PARTS CATALOGUE 1. This catalogue covers all the items of genuine parts and tools of BRIDGESTONE 350 GTR and 350 GTO motorcycles. 2. Please

More information

TRAIL BOSS Model #A01AA32AA Model #A01AA32AB TRAIL BOSS 325 SE Model #A01AA32AC Rev. 02. E 2000 Polaris Sales Inc.

TRAIL BOSS Model #A01AA32AA Model #A01AA32AB TRAIL BOSS 325 SE Model #A01AA32AC Rev. 02. E 2000 Polaris Sales Inc. TRAIL BOSS Model #A0AAAA Model #A0AAAB TRAIL BOSS SE Model #A0AAAC Rev. 0 E 000 Polaris Sales Inc. PARTS MANUAL PN and MICROFICHE PN /0 This page left blank intentionally. TABLE OF CONTENTS Trail Boss

More information