WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE"

Transcription

1 PARTS MANUAL WYZ34FS600V WYZ34FS600VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U02011 AND ABOVE

2 2

3 3

4 4

5 CONTENTS GENERAL INFORMATION... 6 SERVICE LOCATOR CHART... 7 DECK ASSEMBLY... 8 DECK LIFT ASSEMBLY FRAME ASSEMBLY DRIVE ASSEMBLY CONTROL ASSEMBLY RIGHT HAND CONTROL ASSEMBLY LEFT HAND BRAKE ASSEMBLY RIGHT HAND BRAKE ASSEMBLY LEFT HAND HYDRO ASSEMBLY HYDRO TANK ASSEMBLY FUEL ASSEMBLY ELECTRICAL SYSTEM GATER DECAL ASSEMBLY

6 Engine Kawasaki Electric FS600V-S00 Blades Blade Low Lift Blade Mulch Blade Super Hi-Lift Blade Blade Blade, Mulch Super Hi-Lift Blade GENERAL INFORMATION Pulleys RH Spindle Pulley LH Spindle Pulley Tensioner Pulley-Blade Drive Belt Pump Tensioner Pulley Pump Drive Pulley Front Caster Bearings Bearing Bearing Retainer Belts Blade Drive Belt Pump Drive Belt Seat Seat Molded Arm Rest Tires Drive Tire Asm, x Drive Tire x Rim W/Valvestem Front Caster Complete Caster Tire & Hub Spindles Spindle Asm Complete Housing Bearing Shaft Bearing Spacer Tube Transmission RH 3100 Transaxle (Hydro-Gear Model #ZJ-GMEE-3LLB-1MLX) LH 3100 Transaxle (Hydro-Gear Model #ZJ-KMEE-3LLC-1MLX) Filter 20W50 Motor Oil Total System Capacity Approx 1.75 QT (1.66L) Throttle Choke Muffler Wire Harness Pigtail Harness Clutch Electrical Components Ignition Switch Starter Relay Time Delay Module Relay Park Brake Switch Neutral Switch PTO Switch A Seat Switch Hour Meter 6

7 SERVICE LOCATOR CHART 1. Front Caster Wheel Bearings (2) 2. Front Caster Pivot Bearing Zerks (2) 3. Engine Oil Fill & Dipstick 4. Hour Meter 5. Engine Air Filter 6. Engine Oil Filter 7. Fuel Tank 8. Engine Fuel Filter 9. Fuel Shut-Off Valve 10. Fuel Tank W/Cup Holder 11. Hydraulic Bypass 12. Engine Vent Screen 13. Drive Tires 14. Pump Belt (353112) 15. Blade Drive Belt (353111) 16. Front Caster Wheels Blade (603035) Blade (423029) 19. Located inside the seat frame under the operator s seat: 1. Time Delay Module 2. Relays 3. Fuse Block 4. Start Relay 5. Battery 6. Expansion Tank Hydro 7

8 DECK ASSEMBLY 8

9 DECK ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION BELT SHIELD FLOATING IDLER FLAT OFFSET PIVOT FLOATING IDLER SPRING RIGHT EYEBOLT BLADE SPINDLE ASM SPINDLE HOUSING SPINDLE SHAFT BEARING BLADE SPINDLE BEARING SPACER TUBE /16-18 NYLOC NUT /16-18 X 1-1/4 HHCS /4-16 HEX NUT /4 LOCK WASHER DECK ARM WASHER PULLEY SPACER /8 DISC SPRING WASHER /8-11 X 1-1/4 HHCS HEX PULLEY HEX PULLEY BLADE HIGH LIFT BLADE /16-18 NYLOC NUT /8-16 X 3-1/4 CARRIAGE BOLT /8-16 WHIZLOCK NUT /16-18 X 1 CARRIAGE BOLT /4 E-RING /16 18 X 3/4 CARRIAGE BOLT /16 18 X 1 HHCS IDLER ARM W/BUSHINGS BRONZE BUSHINGS FRAME SPACER ENGAGEMENT IDLER /8-16 X 2-1/4 HHCS /8 16 WHIZLOCK NUT /8 16 X 2-3/4 HHCS /8 16 NYLOC NUT CAPLUG 1-1/ /4 20 NUT CLIP /4 STD FLAT WASHER /4 STD LOCKWASHER /4-20 X 3/4 HHCS 9

10 DECK ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION DECK BELT DECK PLATE Z34 DECK WELDMENT ASM, GRASS DEFLECTOR CHUTE TOP BRACKET BOTTOM BRACKET 10

11 DECK LIFT ASSEMBLY 11

12 DECK LIFT ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION REAR LIFT BELLCRANK, RT FRONT LIFT SHAFT HEIGHT PLATE, OUTER HEIGHT PLATE SPACER PIVOT BLOCK PIVOT BLOCK PLATE TRANSPORT LATCH LIFT SHAFT FRONT STRUT ASM. (ORDER ITEM 60 & 61) ROD END 1/ CONNECTING ROD /2-20 HEX JAM NUT /2-13 X 2 HHCS CLEVIS END 1/ HEIGHT ADJUST TAB /16-18 X 1 HHCS /16-18 NYLOC NUT /2-13 HEX NUT #3 HAIRPIN COTTER CLEVIS PIN 5/ STRUT MOUNT REAR STRUT PIVOT PIN FRONT STRUT PIN ADJUSTABLE CHAIN MT /4-20 X 1.5 HH TAP BOLT /4-20 HEX JAM NUT FRONT CHAIN /16-14 X 1-1/2 HHCS /16-14 WHIZLOCK NUT ADJUSTABLE CHAIN MT /4-20 X 1.5 HH TAP BOLT /4-20 HEX JAM NUT REAR CHAIN /16-14 X 1-1/2 HHCS /16-14 WHIZLOCK NUT REAR LIFT BELLCRANK, LT /16 X 3/16 X 1 MACHINE KEY /4-28 SETSCREW /16-18 X 2 HHCS /16-18 NYLOC NUT /16-18 X 3/4 HHCS /8-16 X 3-1/2 HHCS /8-16 NYLOC NUT /2-13 NYLOC NUT 12

13 DECK LIFT ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION /2 STD FLATWASHER /2 X 1-1/4 COTTER PIN /8-16 X 1-1/2 HHCS /8-16 WHIZ LOCK NUT /8 STD FLAT WASHER /2 X 3 RING PIN /2 O.D. SPLIT RING #4 HAIRPIN COTTER PLTD SAFETY CHAIN /16-18 X 1 CARR. BOLT /8-16 X 1-1/4 CARR BOLT /16-18 X 1 HHCS /16-18 NYLOC NUT /8-16 X 1 HHCS /8-16 NYLOC NUT STRUT, BENT STRUT, STRAIGHT 13

14 FRAME ASSEMBLY 14

15 FRAME ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION AXLE TUBE /2-13 X 6 HHCS /2-13 NYLOC NUT FRONT CASTER YOKE WELDMENT BLK 10" CASTER WHEEL 4-1/2 HUB ASM, FRONT CASTER BLK FRONT RIM NOT SERVICED BEARING RETAINER /8 FLANGE BEARING /8 CLAMP COLLAR /8 NPT STRAIGHT X TIRE ASM, BLK NOT SHOWN DRIVE TIRE 18 X 7.5 X RIM W/VALVESTEM /2-20 LUG NUT ENGINE GUARD /16-18 X 3/4 CARR HEAD /16-18 NYLOC NUT SKID PLATE /16-18 X 3/4 CARR HEAD /16-18 NYLOC NUT FRONT ANTI-SCALP ROLLER WHEELIE BAR /8-11 X 8-1/2 HHCS /8-11 HEX NUT 15

16 FRAME ASSEMBLY 16

17 FRAME ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO DESCRIPTION TANK SUPPORT /16-18 X 3/4 CARR HEAD /16-18 NYLOC NUT REAR TANK MOUNT 29 SEE FUEL SECTION LH FUEL TANK /16-18 X 3/4 HHCS /16 LOCK WASHER 32 SEE FUEL SECTION RH FUEL TANK /16-18 X 3/4 HHCS /16 LOCK WASHER 17

18 FRAME ASSEMBLY 18

19 FRAME ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION /16-18 X 3/4 CARR HEAD /16-18 NYLOC NUT BATTERY FOR REFERRENCE ONLY BATTERY TRAY SEAT PAN SEAT SPRING /8-16 X 3 HHTB HOUR METER MOUNT /8-16 X 3/4 HHCS /8-16 NYLOC NUT /8-16 WHIZLOCK NUT /4 WING NUT HOLD DOWN ANGLE BATTERY HOLD DOWN /4-20 X 3/4 CARR BOLT /16-18 X 1 HHCS /16 STD FLAT WASHER HOUR METER #10-24 X.75 HHS #10 WHIZLOCK NUT #10-24 NYLOC NUT STARTER RELAY WP SEAT COMPLETE W/O TRACKS PAD, SK ARM REST NOT SHOWN RH ARM REST BRKT LH ARM REST BRKT SEAT SWITCH MOUNT NOT SHOWN A SEAT SWITCH NOT SHOWN /4-20 NUT CLIP /4-20 X 3/4 HHCS /4 STD LOCKWASHER CONSOLE PLATE W/CHOKE PTO SWITCH NOT SHOWN #10-24 X 5/8 PAN HD SCREW #10-24 NYLOC NUT THROTTLE CONTROL IGNITION SWITCH NOT SHOWN /16-18 X 3/4 CARR HEAD /16-18 NYLOC NUT /16 STD FLAT WASHER FLOOR PAN Z-STEP TREAD 19

20 DRIVE ASSEMBLY 20

21 DRIVE ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION PUMP DRIVE IDLER AXLE SUPPORT IDLER MOUNT TENSIONER W/BUSHING /4 PLASTIC BUSHING EYE BOLT SPACER PUMP TENSION ROD /8 LOCK WASHER /8 STD FLAT WASHER PUMP DRIVE IDLER /8-16 NYLOC NUT RH IDLER SPACER /8-16 X 2-3/4 HHCS IDLER PIVOT PUMP IDLER MOUNT /8-16 ZX 3 HHCS /8-16 NYLOC NUT /8-16 WHIZ LOCK NUT /16-18 X 3/4 CARR BOLT /16-18 NYLOC NUT /8-16 X 1-1/2 HHCS /8-16 X 1 CARR BOLT PUMP BELT IDLER SPRING RETAINING WASHER PULLEY KAWASAKI FS600V FOR REFERRENCE ONLY CLUTCH BELT GUIDE LONG DEGREE DRAIN -KAW BLK /16 DISC SPRING WASHER /8-11 X 7 HHCS /4 X 1/4 X /16-18 X 2 HHCS /1618 X 1-3/4 HHCS /16-18 NYLOC NUT /16 DISC SPRING WASHER 21

22 CONTROL ASSEMBLY RIGHT HAND 22

23 CONTROL ASSEMBLY RIGHT HAND ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION STEERING CONTROL RT /4 FLANGE BEARING DRIVE CONTROL SPACER /16-18 X 1-1/4 HHCS /16 SAE FLATWASHER /16-18 NYLOC NUT /16 LH ROD END (F) ROD END (F) DRIVE LINKAGE /16-24 JAM NUT RT CONTROL BRACKET /4-20 NUT CLIP /4-20 X 3/4 HHCS /4 STD LOCKWASHER /16-18 X 1-3/4 TAP CARR BOLT /16-18 SQ CAGE NUT /16 STD FLAT WASHER DAMPER MOUNT /4-20 NYLOC NUT /4 SAE WASHER MM BALL STUD DAMPENER/CONTROL /8-16 HEX NYLOC NUT /8-16 X 1-1/2 HHCS HANDLE MOUNT /4-20 X 3/4 CARR BOLT SWITCH BRACKET NEUTRAL SWITCH HANDLE RH W/GRIP HANDLE GRIP HANDLE PLUG /16-18 WHIZLOCK NUT 23

24 CONTROL ASSEMBLY LEFT HAND 24

25 CONTROL ASSEMBLY LEFT HAND ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION /4 FLANGE BEARING DRIVE CONTROL SPACER /16-18 X 1-1/4 HHCS /16 SAE FLATWASHER /16-18 NYLOC NUT /16 LH ROD END (F) ROD END (F) DRIVE LINKAGE /16-24 JAM NUT /4-20 X NUT CLIP /4-20 X 3/4 HHCS /4 STD LOCKWASHER /16-18 X 1-3/4 TAP CARR BOLT /16-18 SQ CAGE NUT /16 STD FLAT WASHER DAMPER MOUNT /4-20 NYLOC NUT /4 SAE WASHER MM BALL STUD DAMPER / CONTROL /8-16 NYLOC NUT /8-16 X 1-1/2 HHCS HANDLE MOUNT /4-20 X 3/4 CARR BOLT SWITCH BRACKET NEUTRAL SWITCH /16-18 WHIZLOCK NUT STEERING CONTROL LT LT CONTROL BRACKET HANDLE LH W/GRIP HANDLE PLUG HANDLE GRIP 25

26 BRAKE ASSEMBLY RIGHT HAND 26

27 BRAKE ASSEMBLY RIGHT HAND ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION /16-18 NYLOC NUT /16 STD FLAT WASHER /4-20 NYLOC NUT /8 FLANGE BUSHING /16-18 X 3/4 CARR HEAD /16-18 X 3/4 HHCS PARK BRAKE SWIVEL BRAKE SHAFT MOUNT RH BRAKE SHAFT PARK BRAKE SWITCH BRAKE SWITCH ACTUATOR /4-20 X 5/8 HHCS /8 PUSH NUT LOWER BRAKE LINKAGE /16 CLAMP COLLAR SPRING 27

28 BRAKE ASSEMBLY LEFT HAND 28

29 BRAKE ASSEMBLY LEFT HAND ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION /16-18 NYLOC NUT /16 STD FLAT WASHER BRAKE LEVER PIVOT /8 FLANGE BUSHING BRAKE LEVER E-RING FOR 5/8 DIA /16-18 X 3/4 CARR HEAD /16 X 3/4 HHCS /32 X 3/4 COTTER PIN BRAKE LINKAGE PARK BRAKE SWIVEL BRAKE SHAFT MOUNT LH BRAKE SHAFT YOKE 5/ /8 PUSH NUT LOWER BRAKE LINKAGE LH /16 CLAMP COLLAR SPRING CLEVIS PIN 5/ COTTER PIN 1/8 X 3/4 29

30 HYDRO ASSEMBLY 30

31 HYDRO ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION AXLE MOUNT /8-16 HEX NYLOC NUT /8-16 X 1 CARR. BOLT PUMP BELT HYDRO, RH 3100-HYDRO GEAR # ZJ-GMEE-3LLB-1MLX HYDRO, LH HYDRO GEAR # ZJ-KMEE-3LLC-1MLX TIE ROD BYPASS LINKAGE /16-18 X 2-3/4 HHCS /16 DISC SPRING /16-18 HEX NYLOC NUT /16-18 X 2-1/4 HHCS /2-20 LUG NUT /8-16 X 2 HHCS /8 LOCKWASHER #3 HAIRPIN COTTER 17 H FAN & PULLEY KIT 18 H HUB KIT TANK W/CAP OIL TANK MOUNT HOSE CLAMP ADAPTER OIL TANK CAP /4-20 X 3/4 HHCS /4-20 HEX NYLOC NUT /4 STD FLAT WASHER 31

32 HYDRO TANK ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION FUEL VALVE CLAMP /4-20 X 3/4 HHCS /4-20 HEX NYLOC NUT /4 STD FLAT WASHER ADPT, EXPANSION TANK HOSE, EXPANSION TANK OIL TANK W/CAP CAP, EXPANSION TANK MOUNT, EXPANSION TANK 32

33 FUEL ASSEMBLY 33

34 FUEL ASSEMBLY ITEM PART NO. DESCRIPTION FTG FUEL TEE.25 BRASS BARBED TANK, LOW PERM FUEL LH TANK, LOW PERM FUEL RH HOSE, VENT 3/16 X 22" HOSE, VENT 3/16 X 33" FUEL LINE CLAMP FUEL LINE GROMMET, VENT FUEL CAP LARGE CARBON CANISTER 320CC VALVE GROMMET FUEL VALVE FUEL TANK ADAPTER FUEL LINE RH REMOTE VENT DRAIN CLAMP FUEL LINE (3/16 X 24") FUEL LINE 27 34

35 ELECTRICAL SYSTEM WIRING HARNESS FOR FS600V KAWASAKI ENGINE ENCORE PART # KAWASAKI WIRING PIGTAIL FOR FS600V ENGINE ENCORE PART #

36 GATER DECAL ASSEMBLY 36

37 GATER DECAL ASSEMBLY 37

38 38

39 39

40 ALL RIGHT RESERVED WYZ34FS600V PARTS MANUAL CONTENTS SUBJECT TO CHANGE GATER

2

2 PARTS MANUAL F48K17FC 2 CONTENTS FRONT CASTER ASSEMBLY... 6 DRIVE TIRE ASSEMBLY... 7 SEAT ASSEMBLY... 8 BRAKE ASSEMBLY... 10 FUEL ASSEMBLY... 12 DECK SUPPORT ASSEMBLY... 15 MAINFRAME ASSEMBLY... 17 TAIL

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 4 8 K 9 X PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K9X...A - DECK COMPONENTS...B - DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - FRAME COMPONENTS... D - DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - CONTROL COMPONENTS LINKAGE

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 60K25X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 60K25X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 0 K X PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 0KX...A - DECK COMPONENTS...B - DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - FRAME COMPONENTS... D - DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - CONTROL COMPONENTS LINKAGE PARTS...F

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52B25X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52B25X...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... B X PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR BX...A - DECK COMPONENTS...B - DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - FRAME COMPONENTS... D - DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - CONTROL COMPONENTS LINKAGE PARTS...F

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 42K17Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS... B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 42K17Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS... B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 4 2 K 1 Z PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 42K1Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS... B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS... C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... D - 1 DRIVE COMPONENTS... E - 1 CONTROL COMPONENTS

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 4 8 K 1 9 Z PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 48K19Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... D - 1 DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - 1 CONTROL COMPONENTS

More information

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS...

Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... 5 2 K 2 1 Z PARTS MANUAL Table of Contents QUICK REFERENCE GUIDE FOR 52K21Z...A - 1 DECK COMPONENTS...B - 1 DECK LIFT COMPONENTS...C - 1 FRAME COMPONENTS... D - 1 DRIVE COMPONENTS...E - 1 CONTROL COMPONENTS

More information

72B27LD PARTS MANUAL

72B27LD PARTS MANUAL 7 2 B 2 7 L D PARTS MANUAL 6 MID-CUT SECTION 6 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY 25 24 23 26 22 00 20 9B SEE NOTE A 9A 75 34 6 2 87 98 05 03 2 90 2 68 53 93 02 69 5 49 5 7 8 0 0 9 36 88 8 58 97 3 46 59 3 72 92 76

More information

52 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY

52 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY 5 2 K 2 5 A PARTS MANUAL 52 MID-CUT SECTION 52 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY 19 79 36 30 18 82 107 104 7 27 40 85 35 41 28 43 39 111 30 114 99 42 95 80 88 39 6 31 68 84 83 110 34 15 6 14 11 109 30 18 96 31 51

More information

42B350Z PARTS MANUAL

42B350Z PARTS MANUAL 4 2 B 3 5 0 Z PARTS MANUAL 64 56 68 2 48 45 30 47 62 26 38 7 35 33 65 43 42 6 16 26 40 31 1 23 14 5 16 19 36 21 20 27 28 24 26 66 22 44 28 29 28 68 34 30 29 32 39 13 17 14 15 12 5 3 4 57 55 54 61 59 60

More information

72K850ZP PARTS MANUAL

72K850ZP PARTS MANUAL 7 2 K 8 5 0 Z P PARTS MANUAL 72 MID-CUT GAS ENGINE OPTION SECTION 72 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY 72" Mid-Cut Deck Assembly # PART NO. QTY DESCRIPTION 1 582096 1 72" MC DECK WELDMENT 2 582098 1 72" DECK CHANNEL

More information

PARTS MANUAL EE60FX730V34CA EE52FX691V34CA

PARTS MANUAL EE60FX730V34CA EE52FX691V34CA PARTS MANUAL EE48FR691V32 EE48FR691V32CA EE60FX730V34 EE60FX730V34CA EE52FR691V32 EE52FR691V32CA EE52FX691V34 EE52FX691V34CA 2 WWW.ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 401 COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255

More information

61 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY

61 MID-CUT DECK ASSEMBLY 6 1 K 2 8 A PARTS MANUAL A A 102 101 100 103 99 83 97 61 34 93 12 86 123 2 74 124 55 56 92 48 5 7 8 10 84 9 36 73 95 3 31 58 76 62 59 22 27 64 44 43 87 17 1 13 35 31 41 40 26 24 91 55 48 23 22 59 21 31

More information

34 DECK ASSEMBLY A. SEE THE DECAL LIST SECTION FOR ALL DECALS /8 STD. FLAT WASHER TENSIONER w/ BUSHING

34 DECK ASSEMBLY A. SEE THE DECAL LIST SECTION FOR ALL DECALS /8 STD. FLAT WASHER TENSIONER w/ BUSHING 3 4 B 1 8 Z PARTS MANUAL 20 21 21 24 24 25 25 26 26 33 34 41 38 39 51 38 37 72 36 43 47 48 44 60 80 35 33 40 50 42 34 30 65 32 66 59 58 57 58 59 18 52 29 49 83 83 17 17 6 7 9 79 50 50 63 72 72 80 64 64

More information

WYDB60FS691V34 WYDB60FS691V34CA WYDB52FR691V32CA WYDB52FX691V34CA WYDB60FX691V34 WYDB60FX691V34CA PARTS MANUAL

WYDB60FS691V34 WYDB60FS691V34CA WYDB52FR691V32CA WYDB52FX691V34CA WYDB60FX691V34 WYDB60FX691V34CA PARTS MANUAL WYDB48FR691V32 WYDB48FR691V32CA WYDB52FR691V32 WYDB52FR691V32CA WYDB52FS691V34 WYDB52FS691V34CA WYDB52CT810V34 WYDB52CT810V34CA WYDB60FS691V34 WYDB60FS691V34CA WYDB52FX691V34 WYDB52FX691V34CA WYDB60FX691V34

More information

ER48FX730VLCA ER52FX730VL ER52FX730VLCA

ER48FX730VLCA ER52FX730VL ER52FX730VLCA PARTS MANUAL ER48FX730VL ER48FX730VLCA ER52FX730VL ER52FX730VLCA 2 ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255

More information

COMPACT STANDON ER32FS600VL ER36FS600VL ER36FS600VLCA

COMPACT STANDON ER32FS600VL ER36FS600VL ER36FS600VLCA COMPACT STANDON PARTS MANUAL ER32FS600VL ER32FS600VLCA ER36FS600VL ER36FS600VLCA 2 ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 401 N. COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE,

More information

PARTS MANUAL WYDB60FX691V34CA WYDB52FX691V34E

PARTS MANUAL WYDB60FX691V34CA WYDB52FX691V34E PARTS MANUAL WYDB48FR691V32 WYDB48FR691V32CA WYDB52FR691V32 WYDB52FR691V32CA WYDB52FS691V34 WYDB52FS691V34CA WYDB52CT810V34 WYDB52CT810V34CA WYDB60FS691V34 WYDB60FS691V34CA WYDB52FX691V34 WYDB52FX691V34CA

More information

WYDB52CT810V34 WYDB52CT810V34CA PARTS MANUAL

WYDB52CT810V34 WYDB52CT810V34CA PARTS MANUAL WYDB52FR691V32 WYDB52FR691V32CA PARTS MANUAL WYDB52FS691V34 WYDB52FS691V34CA WYDB52CT810V34 WYDB52CT810V34CA WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWN.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255

More information

WYS48FX730VLCA WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA

WYS48FX730VLCA WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA PARTS MANUAL WYS48FX730VL WYS48FX730VLCA WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA 2 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 401 COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103 3 4

More information

EW32FS481V EW36FS481V EW48FS481V EW32FS481VCA EW36FS481VCA EW48FS481VCA

EW32FS481V EW36FS481V EW48FS481V EW32FS481VCA EW36FS481VCA EW48FS481VCA EW32FS481V EW36FS481V EW48FS481V EW32FS481VCA EW36FS481VCA EW48FS481VCA PARTS MANUAL ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE

More information

EC52FX730V3 EC52FX730V5 EC52FX730V5CA EC60FX730V3 EC60FX730VCA EC60FX801V3 EC60FX801V5 EC60FX801V5CA EC60FX850V5

EC52FX730V3 EC52FX730V5 EC52FX730V5CA EC60FX730V3 EC60FX730VCA EC60FX801V3 EC60FX801V5 EC60FX801V5CA EC60FX850V5 PARTS MANUAL EC52FX730V3 EC52FX730VCA EC52FX730V5 EC52FX730V5CA EC60FX730V3 EC60FX730VCA EC60FX801V3 EC60FX801V5 EC60FX801V5CA EC60FX850V5 2 401 COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

Parts manual MANUAL NO REV. 04 (12/14/00)

Parts manual MANUAL NO REV. 04 (12/14/00) Parts manual Models: 968999159 / ZTH5221KAA 968999160 / ZTH5223KAA 968999161 / ZTH5223KOA 968999162 / ZTH5223KOLA 968999163 / ZTH5225KOA 968999165 / ZTH6125KOA 968999166 / ZTH6125KAA 968999171 / ZTH6126KOA

More information

Parts Manual DX272 / Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual DX272 / Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual DX22 / 966651501 Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable

More information

EC52FX730VCA EC60FX730V3 EC60FX730VCA EC52FX730V5 EC60FX801V5 EC60FX801VCA

EC52FX730VCA EC60FX730V3 EC60FX730VCA EC52FX730V5 EC60FX801V5 EC60FX801VCA PARTS MANUAL EC52FX730V3 EC52FX730VCA EC60FX730V3 EC60FX730VCA EC52FX730V5 EC60FX801V5 EC60FX801VCA 2 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103 3 Contents CASTER ASSEMBLY... 5 FRAME

More information

32 FRONT DECK ASSEMBLY

32 FRONT DECK ASSEMBLY 4 8 K 0 0 PARTS MANUAL 3 FRONT DECK ASSEMBLY 3 1 Belt Shield Prior to SN 33333 4 6 1 7 4 6 14 8 13 1 9 10 11 7 8 1 16 19 17 30 36 39 39 37 9 60 6 61 3 9 49 41 40 8 48 4 13 43 44 47 46 Spindle Assy Prior

More information

WYK60FX801V5 WYK52ECV7495 WYK60ECV7495 WYK52ECV7495CA WYK60ECV7495CA WYK52FX730V5CA WYK60FX801V5CA

WYK60FX801V5 WYK52ECV7495 WYK60ECV7495 WYK52ECV7495CA WYK60ECV7495CA WYK52FX730V5CA WYK60FX801V5CA PARTS MANUAL WYK52FX730V5 WYK60FX801V5 WYK52ECV7495 WYK60ECV7495 WYK52ECV7495CA WYK60ECV7495CA WYK52FX730V5CA WYK60FX801V5CA 2 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 401 COMMERCE STREET

More information

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual PZ Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual PZ 60 967 045601-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support in service questions,

More information

EW36FS481VH EW48FS481VH

EW36FS481VH EW48FS481VH EW36FS481VH EW48FS481VH PARTS MANUAL ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103 CONTENT Content

More information

WYK60FX801V5 WYK52ECV7495 WYK60ECV7495

WYK60FX801V5 WYK52ECV7495 WYK60ECV7495 PARTS MANUAL WYK52FX730V5 WYK60FX801V5 WYK52ECV7495 WYK60ECV7495 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103 2 3 Contents

More information

Parts Manual P-ZT54 /

Parts Manual P-ZT54 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual P-ZT54 / 9913402 Please

More information

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE

WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS U00681 AND ABOVE PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V WYS52FX730VCA FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 201312U00681 AND ABOVE 2 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

Parts Manual. Models: / Z4818BIA MANUAL NO REV. IR (09/18/04)

Parts Manual. Models: / Z4818BIA MANUAL NO REV. IR (09/18/04) Parts Manual Models: 968999250 / Z4818BIA MANUAL NO. 539109796 REV. IR (09/18/04) 2 INDEX MAIN FRAME ASSEMBLY... 4-5 BRAKE LINKAGE... 6 CONSOLE ASSEMBLY... 7 CASTER ASSEMBLY... 8 MOTION CONTROL ASSEMBLY...

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A RZT54 /

Parts Manual Rev. A RZT54 / 115 93 37-27 Rev. A Parts Manual RZT54 / 967 672101-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TE) MODELS: ,

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TE) MODELS: , 6 HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TE) 6 6 0 6 MODELS: 6, 60 0 0 0 0 0 0 6 0 6 HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TE) MODELS: 6, 60........ FITTING, STRAIGHT, F600---0... 6..... FITTING, STRAIGHT... 6..... FITTING, F600-6-6-0........

More information

Parts manual. Models: /ZEKW /ZEKW /ZEKW48190 MANUAL NO REV. IR (06/26/06)

Parts manual. Models: /ZEKW /ZEKW /ZEKW48190 MANUAL NO REV. IR (06/26/06) Parts manual Models: 989999/ZEKW10 989999/ZEKW10 989990/ZEKW8190 MANUAL NO. 9 11 REV. IR (0//0) MODEL NUMBER SERIAL NUMBER DATE PURCHASED DEALER ADDRESS NOTES: 00 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment. All rights

More information

Parts manual. Models: /ZEKW /ZEKW52210 MANUAL NO REV. 01 (02/23/06)

Parts manual. Models: /ZEKW /ZEKW52210 MANUAL NO REV. 01 (02/23/06) Parts manual Models: 968999295/ZEKW42170 968999296/ZEKW52210 MANUAL NO. 539 11 27 69 REV. 01 (02/23/06) MODEL NUMBER SERIAL NUMBER DATE PURCHASED DEALER ADDRESS NOTES: 2006 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment.

More information

Parts Manual MZ5225 /

Parts Manual MZ5225 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual MZ5225 / 966690502 Please

More information

Parts Manual Rev. B RZT48 /

Parts Manual Rev. B RZT48 / 115 91 36-2 Rev. B Parts Manual RZT48 / 96 62001-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of 10%

More information

M-ZT 61. Parts Manual. Zero Turn Mower /

M-ZT 61. Parts Manual. Zero Turn Mower / Parts Manual M-ZT 61 Zero Turn Mower / 967177008-01 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 248F 967262501-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A RZT48 /

Parts Manual Rev. A RZT48 / 115 91 36-2 Rev. A Parts Manual RZT48 / 96 62001-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of 10%

More information

Parts Manual DX254 / Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual DX254 / Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual DX254 / 966651203 Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable

More information

Parts Manual MZ5225ZT / MZ6128ZT / MZ6128ZT /

Parts Manual MZ5225ZT / MZ6128ZT / MZ6128ZT / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual MZ5225ZT / 966690501

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A

Parts Manual Rev. A 115 96 28-27 Rev. A Parts Manual Z 242F / 967 271802-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS THROUGH 60847

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS THROUGH 60847 PARTS MANUAL ER52FX730V FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 60706 THROUGH 60847 ENCORE MANUFACTURING A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX

More information

PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA

PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA PARTS MANUAL ET60CT656SD ET60CT656SDCA ET72CT724RD ET72CT724RDCA 2 A DIVISION OF WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WWW.ENCOREEQUIPMENT.COM 401 COMMERCE STREET BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II Date 8/84 Page 1 of 6 TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 308/3II IMPORTANT - READ OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATION OR MAKING ADJUSTMENTS. ' Seat Adjustment Loosen bolts on sliding brackets under each side of

More information

CHASSIS / FRAME REAR OF MOWER

CHASSIS / FRAME REAR OF MOWER CHASSIS / FRAME 23 23 3 2 2 22 2 2 2 2 REAR OF MOWER 20 2 2 2 2 3 CHASSIS / FRAME... 3... 3... PAD-ABRASIVE 2... 3...... FRAME W/DECALS 3... 3 3...... FOOT PLATE W/DECALS...3... 2... KNOB W/STUD... 3 202......

More information

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL)

HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL) HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL) REF. REF. 2 3 6 7 0 2 3 7 20 2 22 23 2 2 26 27 2 30 3 32 33 3 3 36 37 3 3 0 2 3 6 3 2 6 2 6 23 6 2 23 HYDRAULIC ASSEMBLY (TL)... 3 076...2... PULLEY 2... 3 077...2... KEY, MM SQ

More information

CHASSIS / FRAME REF. BAT- TERY

CHASSIS / FRAME REF. BAT- TERY CHASSIS / FRAME REF. BAT- TERY 2 3 0 2 3 2 22 23 2 2 2 2 2 2 30 2 2 2 23 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 2 CHASSIS / FRAME... 3... 3... PAD-ABRASIVE 2... 3 0...... FRAME W/DECALS 3... 3 3...... FOOT PLATE W/DECALS...3

More information

Parts Manual MZ5424SR /

Parts Manual MZ5424SR / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual MZ2SR / 9700902 Please

More information

Parts Manual MZ52 /

Parts Manual MZ52 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual MZ52 / 962401 Please

More information

Parts Manual / ZEKH / ZEKH / ZEKH52240

Parts Manual / ZEKH / ZEKH / ZEKH52240 Parts Manual 99999 / ZEKH00 99999 / ZEKH0 999970 / ZEKH50 MODEL NUMBER SERIAL NUMBER DATE PURCHASED DEALER ADDRESS NOTES: 00 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment All rights reserved. Beatrice, NE. Printed in U.S.A.

More information

Parts Manual M-ZT52 /

Parts Manual M-ZT52 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual M-ZT52 / 961001 Please

More information

Parts Manual ZMKW 5222 / ZMKW 6124 /

Parts Manual ZMKW 5222 / ZMKW 6124 / Parts Manual ZMKW 222 / 6647801 ZMKW 6124 / 664701 Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. MODEL When you need spare parts or

More information

Parts Manual P-ZT4822 / P-ZT5224 / P-ZT6126 / P-ZT6128BS / P-ZT26 BF / P-ZT4822 CARB /

Parts Manual P-ZT4822 / P-ZT5224 / P-ZT6126 / P-ZT6128BS / P-ZT26 BF / P-ZT4822 CARB / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual P-ZT4822 / 966613301

More information

Parts Manual DX260 / Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine.

Parts Manual DX260 / Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Parts Manual DX260 / 966651401 Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable

More information

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH U00534

FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH U00534 PARTS MANUAL WYS52FX730V FOR SERIAL NUMBERS 21304U00192 THROUGH 201308U00534 WORLDLAWN POWER EQUIPMENT, INC. WORLDLAWNPOWEREQUIPMENT.COM 2415 ASHLAND AVE BEATRICE, NE 68310 800-267-4255 FAX 402-223-4103

More information

Parts Manual PZ60 /

Parts Manual PZ60 / Gasoline containing up to 10% ethanol (E10) is acceptable for use in this machine. The use of any gasoline exceeding 10% ethanol (E10) will void the product warranty. Parts Manual PZ60 / 966614301 Please

More information

Parts Manual Rev. 3

Parts Manual Rev. 3 114 08 93-27 Rev. 3 Parts Manual Z 254F / 967954001-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z

Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z Parts Manual Zero Turn Mower / Z 254 967324101-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

ZVKH61272 ZVKH72272 ZVKW52252 ZVKW61252 ZVHO61242 MANUAL REV. 02 (03/17/05)

ZVKH61272 ZVKH72272 ZVKW52252 ZVKW61252 ZVHO61242 MANUAL REV. 02 (03/17/05) Parts Manual Models: ZVKH6 ZVKH ZVKW ZVKW6 ZVHO6 MANUAL 06 REV. 0 (0//0) Model Number: Serial Number: Date of Purchase: Dealer Information: Notes: 00 Yazoo/Kees Power Equipment. All Rights Reserved. Beatrice,

More information

MZ 52LE. Parts Manual. Zero Turn Mower /

MZ 52LE. Parts Manual. Zero Turn Mower / Parts Manual MZ 52LE Zero Turn Mower / 9677406-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. When you need spare parts or support

More information

Hydro Cut Series Walk-Behind Mowers

Hydro Cut Series Walk-Behind Mowers Parts Manual HP Product Mfg. No. Description 92 Hydro Cut, HP Kawasaki, 2 inch (CE) Hydro Cut Series Walk-Behind Mowers Rev. 0/200 Table Of Contents PRODUCT COMPONENTS PAGES Engine Deck & Handle Bars

More information

74901, Z Master G3 Riding Mower, with 48in TURBO FORCE Side Discharge Mower, 2011 (SN ) : BRAKE HANDLE ASSEMBLY NO.

74901, Z Master G3 Riding Mower, with 48in TURBO FORCE Side Discharge Mower, 2011 (SN ) : BRAKE HANDLE ASSEMBLY NO. 74901, Z Master G3 Riding Mower, with 48in TURBO FORCE Side Discharge Mower, 2011 (SN 311000001-311999999) : BRAKE HANDLE ASSEMBLY NO. 1 Page 1 of 52 74901, Z Master G3 Riding Mower, with 48in TURBO FORCE

More information

4 - Husqvarna CHASSIS / FRAME

4 - Husqvarna CHASSIS / FRAME - Husqvarna CHASSIS / FRAME 0 0 CHASSIS / FRAME ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION ITEM PART NO. QTY. DESCRIPTION..... GUARD, REAR..... SUPPORT, TOP..... RHSSNB ¼- x ½.. 0... RIVET, / STAVEX.. 0... NUT ¼-

More information

Parts Manual. Models: ZCBI48180 MANUAL NO REV. IR (12/01/03)

Parts Manual. Models: ZCBI48180 MANUAL NO REV. IR (12/01/03) Parts Manual Models: ZCBI880 MANUAL NO. 0989 REV. IR (/0/0) INDEX MAIN FRAME ASSEMBLY... - CONSOLE ASSEMBLY... 8 CASTER ASSEMBLY... 9 MOTION CONTROL ASSEMBLY... 0- MOTION CONTROL LEVERS... - DECK LIFT

More information

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly

365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54 Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 1 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 365L (2001) Page 2 of 36 54" Deck Assembly 1 720-0241 1 S Wing Nut Knob 2 703-2817 1 Belt Cover LH 3 703-2816 1 Belt Cover RH 4 747-3306 1 Idler Spring Mounting

More information

Parts Manual

Parts Manual 0-- JSE 0 0- Parts Manual Z F / 00-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of % ethanol (E) is

More information

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 426

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 426 TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE ZTR 426 Date 8/84 IMPORTANT - READ OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATION. Page 1 of 6 Seat Adjustment Loosen bolts on sliding bracket under each side of seat, slide seat forward or

More information

When you need spare parts or support in service questions, warranty issues, etc., please consult the following professional: Engine

When you need spare parts or support in service questions, warranty issues, etc., please consult the following professional: Engine Parts Manual LZ5 / 968999 LZ30 / 9689996 Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. English D R O When you need spare parts or support

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A

Parts Manual Rev. A 115 97 25-27 Rev. A Parts Manual Z 242F / 967 844702-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower Professional Turf Equipment 0" Fabricated Deck ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST TABLE OF CONTENTS Frame Assembly.................................. 3 0" Fabricated Cutter

More information

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE - ZTR 424 & 427 DATE 8/85 PAGE 1 OF 8

TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE - ZTR 424 & 427 DATE 8/85 PAGE 1 OF 8 TECHNICAL DATA BROCHURE - ZTR 424 & 427 DATE 8/85 PAGE 1 OF 8 IMPORTANT - READ OPERATOR'S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATION OR MAKING ADJUSTMENTS Deluxe Seat Adjustment Easy hand lever action allows forward and

More information

LZAS25KC604N & LZAS29KA724N MODELS. For Serial Nos. 850,000 & Higher Part No Rev. C

LZAS25KC604N & LZAS29KA724N MODELS. For Serial Nos. 850,000 & Higher Part No Rev. C LZAS25KC604N & LZAS29KA724N MODELS For Serial Nos. 850,000 & Higher Part No. 4500-617 Rev. C -1- READ OPERATOR S MANUAL BEFORE OPERATING OR SERVICING EXMARK EQUIPMENT. TABLE OF CONTENTS Description Page

More information

Parts Manual RAM 44 / RAM 50 / RAM MAG 44 / RAM MAG 50 / RAM MAG 50 / RAM MAG 44 / RAM

Parts Manual RAM 44 / RAM 50 / RAM MAG 44 / RAM MAG 50 / RAM MAG 50 / RAM MAG 44 / RAM Parts Manual RAM 44 / 968999551 RAM 50 / 96899955 RAM MAG 44 / 968999559 RAM MAG 50 / 968999561 RAM MAG 50 / 96899956 RAM MAG 44 / 968999650 RAM MAG 50 / 968999651 Please read the operator s manual carefully

More information

25 Horsepower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower

25 Horsepower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower MMZ 2, 260 2 Horsepower Hydrostatic Zero-Turn Commercial Riding Mower ILLUSTRATED PARTS LIST " Float Cutter Deck - Figure 1 3 1 27 32 17 6 1 11 31 36 3 19 7 23 1 33 38 18 37 22 3 20 2 10 2 12 21 30 39

More information

Parts Manual DX260 BF / DX272 BF /

Parts Manual DX260 BF / DX272 BF / Parts Manual DX260 BF / 966651302 DX272 BF / 966651502 Please read the operator s manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing up to 10%

More information

Commercial Walk-Behind Mower Fixed Deck, Pistol Grip, Hydro Drive with 48in TURBO FORCE Cutting Unit

Commercial Walk-Behind Mower Fixed Deck, Pistol Grip, Hydro Drive with 48in TURBO FORCE Cutting Unit Form No. 3391-869 Rev A Commercial Walk-Behind Mower Fixed Deck, Pistol Grip, Hydro Drive with 48in TURBO FORCE Cutting Unit Model No. 39938 Serial No. 315000001 and Up Register at www.toro.com. Original

More information

Parts Manual Rev. A Z 246 /

Parts Manual Rev. A Z 246 / 115 97 16-27 Rev. A Parts Manual Z 246 / 967 844501-00 Please read the operator manual carefully and make sure you understand the instructions before using the machine. Gasoline containing a maximum of

More information

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number:

Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE Toll Free Number: Parts Catalog R WYRZ46S/50U/60U Residential Zero Turn Mower Worldlawn Power Equipment, Inc. Industrial Park 2415 Ashland Ave. Beatrice, NE 68310 Toll Free Number: 1-800-267-4255 Table of Contents Table

More information