FIG.4 Ref.No. Part No. Description QLKD000 Relay assy,starting Q Washer Q Washer Q Nut M6 5

Save this PDF as:
 WORD  PNG  TXT  JPG

Size: px
Start display at page:

Download "FIG.4 Ref.No. Part No. Description QLKD000 Relay assy,starting Q Washer Q Washer Q Nut M6 5"

Transcription

1 FIG QMN2000 Valve, second air intake QNA2000 Bracket QLAZ110 Clip QMN2000 Pipe, rubber QNA2000 Pipe, intake Q Gasket 7 B15539 Pipe, vacuum Q Bolt M Q Clip 6 FIG QNA2000 Air cleaner assy QMNZ000 Element, air cleaner QMNZ000 Frame, filter QMNZ000 Strainer, air cleaner QMNZ000 Screw M Q Washer QMNZ000 Clamp, spring QNA2000 Tube, outlet QLAZ000 Clamp QNA2000 Tube, ventilating Q Clip, connecting tube QMNZ000 Tube QMNZ000 Plug, pipe QMNZ000 Plug pipe 14A 11081QMN2050 Pipe, second air intake QMNZ000 Nut Q Bolt M6 12

2 FIG.3 MUFFLER QNA2000 Exhaust muffler assy QNA2000 Exhaust pipe assy QNA2000 Muffler assy QNA2000 Bush QNA2000 Set, connect Q Bolt M QNA2000 Protector, exhaust pipe Q Screw M Q Washer Q Washer QMNZ000 Gasket, exhaust pipe Q Bolt M Q Washer lock Q Bolt M Q Washer QMNZ000 Spacer QMNZ000 Cushion, rubber QMNZ000 Washer QMNZ000 Washer, rubber Q Bolt M8 30

3 FIG QLKD000 Relay assy,starting Q Washer Q Washer Q Nut M Q Bolt M QNA2000 Lead wire, starting motor QMD2000 Flasher QMD2000 Seal, flasher QEK8100 Rectifier assy Q Bolt M Q Bolt M Q Clip

4 FIG QNA2000 Wiring harness Q Fuse 15A QLZZ000 Diode QKWZ000 Clip II Q Bolt M QLKK030 Horn assy 12V 3A 6A 38501QMN2000 Horn assy 12V1.5A QLY2030 Bracket, horn Q Bolt M QNA2000 Lock assy QNA2000 Switch assy, ignition QMNZ050 Cap, fuel tank Q Bolt M Q Band Q Band Q Clamp 4 150

5 FIG QMNZ000 Battery 12V 9AH 1A 33601QMN2000 Battery assy QNA2000 Holder, battery QNA2000 Plate, battery QMNZ000 Rubber box, battery Q Bolt M Q Cushion QMD2000 Spacer Q Bolt M Q Clip, clutch cable

6 FIG QMN2000 Speedometer assy 1A 34011QMN2050 Speedometer assy QMN2000 Cable assy, speedmeter 2A 34910QMN2010 Cable assy, speedmeter QMN2000 Bracket, speedmeter 3A 34950QMN2010 Bracket, speedmeter 3B 34950QLY2020 Bracket, speedmeter Q Bolt M Q Bolt M6 20 5A 01604Q Bolt M QAFZ000 Cushion QMN2000 Gromit QMN2000 Upper case, speedmeter QMN2000 Speedmeter 9A 34014QMN2050 Speedmeter QMN2000 Lower case, speedometer Q Screw ST Q Screw ST QMN2000 Wire assy, speedmeter Q Bulb, speedmeter 12V 2W QMN2000 Bush Q Washer 5

7 FIG.8 HEADLAMP QMN2000 Headlamp assy QMN2000 Reflector, head lamp QMN2000 Cushion Q Bulb HS Q Bulb, position W5W QMN2000 Socket assy QMN2000 Spring clamp QMN2000 Clip, head lamp Q Screw ST Q Washer Q Washer QMN2000 Hinger Q Pin QMN2000 Nut QMN2000 Spring Q Screw M Q Screw ST4.2 13

8 FIG.8A HEADLAMP QMN2010 Headlamp assy QMN2010 Reflector, head lamp Q Screw ST Q Bulb HS Q Bulb, position W5W QMN2010 Socket assy QMN2010 Spring clamp QMN2010 Clip, head lamp Q Screw ST Q Washer 3 FIG QNA2000 Winker, front RH QNA2000 Winker, front LH QNA2000 Winker, rear RH QNA2000 Winker, rear LH QNA2000 Bracket, rear winker RH 5A 35690QNA2010 Bracket, rear winker QNA2000 Bracket, rear winker LH QNA2000 Bracket, RH QNA2000 Bracket, LH 8A 35623QNA2010 Winker, front bracket Q Nut M10

9 FIG QMN2040 Tail lamp assy QMN2000 Tail lamp assy QMN2000 Lens, tail lamp QMN2000 Seal,tail lamp QMN2000 Body, rear lamp QMN2000 Socket wire assy Q Bulb P21/5W Q Screw ST Q Screw M Q Washer QMN2000 Clip, wir assy Q Screw ST QMN2000 Lens, license plate lamp QMN2000 Seal, license plate lamp Q Bulb, license plate lamp QMN2000 W5W Cushion QMN2040 Rear fender II QMN2000 Insulator Q Bolt M Q Washer QMN2000 Seal Q Nut M QMN2040 Reflector, rear Q Reflector, rear Q Washer Q Nut M Q Washer Q Cushion QAFZ000 Cushion

10 FIG.10A QMN2060 Tail lamp assy QMN2010 Tail lamp assy QMN2000 Lens, tail lamp QMN2000 Seal,tail lamp QMN2000 Body, rear lamp QMN2010 Socket wire assy QMN2010 LED lamp Q Screw ST Q Screw M Q Washer QMN2000 Clip, wir assy Q Screw ST QMN2000 Lens, license plate lamp QMN2000 Seal, license plate lamp Q Bulb, license plate lamp QMN2000 Cushion QMN2040 Rear fenderⅡ QMN2000 Insulator Q Bolt M Q Washer QMN2000 Seal Q Nut M QMN2040 Reflector, rear Q Reflector, rear Q Washer Q Nut M QMN2010 Reflector, LED lamp Q Washer Q Cushion QAFZ000 Cushion

11 FIG QMN2000 Handlebar assy QMN2000 Grip, LH QMN2080 Switch assy. LH handle Q Screw M Q Screw M QMN2000 Lever assy, LH, clutch QLG1080 Bolt QLG1080 Braket, lever LH QLG1080 Lever, LH QLG1000 Switch, clutch QLG1000 Adjuster, cable QLG1000 Nut Q Bolt M QLG1000 Upper case Q Scwer M Q Lock washer Q Nut M QLY2000 Switch assy. RH handle Q Screw M Q Screw M QMN2000 Grip, RH throttle QNA2000 Cable assy, clutch Q Shaft Q Pin QMN2000 Cable assy, throttle upper QNA2000 Mirror assy, rear view LH QNA2000 Mirror assy, rear view RH QKG3000 Boot,lower QMN2000 Nut QMN2000 Rubber protector, handlebar

12 FIG QMN2000 Protector tube, handlebar Q Clamp QMN2000 Cable assy, clutch switch FIG.11A QMN2030 Handlebar assy QMN2000 Grip, LH QMN2080 Switch assy. LH handle Q Screw M Q Screw M QMN2000 Lever assy, LH, clutch QLG1080 Bolt QLG1080 Braket, lever LH QLG1080 Lever, LH QLG1000 Switch, clutch QLG1000 Adjuster, cable QLG1000 Nut Q Bolt M QLG1000 Upper case Q Scwer M Q Lock washer Q Nut M QMNZ030 Switch assy. RH handle 18A 37200QLY2000 Switch assy. RH handle Q Screw M Q Screw M QMN2000 Grip, RH throttle QNA2000 Cable assy, clutch Q Shaft Q Pin 2 16

13 FIG.11A QMN2000 Cable assy, throttle upper QNA2000 Mirror assy, rear view LH QNA2000 Mirror assy, rear view RH QKG3000 Boot,lower QMN2000 Nut Q Clamp QMN2000 Cable assy, clutch switch FIG QNA2000 Disk brake assy QMN2000 Master cylinder assy QMN2000 Diaphragm, seal QMN2000 Gasket QMN2000 Cap, reservoir Q Screw M QMN2000 Lever, brake QMN2000 Screw Q Nut M QMN2000 Holder Q Bolt M QMN2000 Switch assy, stop lamp Q Screw M QMN2000 Hose, front brake QMN2000 Bolt QMN2000 Washer QNA2000 Caliper, front brake QNA2000 Friction piece assy, inside QNA2000 Friction piece assy, outside QNA2000 Spring, pad Q Bolt M QMN2000 Gromit

14 FIG.12A QNA2010 Disk brake assy QMN2000 Cylinder assy, master QMN2000 Gasket QMN2000 Diaphragm, seal QMN2000 Cap, reservoir Q Screw M QMN2000 Lever, brake QMN2000 Screw Q Nut M QMN2000 Holder Q Bolt M QMN2000 Switch assy, stop lamp Q Screw M QMN2010 Hose, front brake QMN2000 Bolt QMN2000 Washer QNA2010 Caliper, front brake QNA2000 Friction piece assy, inside QNA2000 Friction piece assy, outside QNA2000 Spring, pad Q Bolt M QMN2000 Gromit

15 FIG QMN2000 Cowling assy QMN2000 Cover, front lamp QMN2000 Braket, cowling 3A 94551QLY2020 Braket, cowling Q Screw ST Q Bolt M Q Cushion Q Washer FIG.13A QMN2010 Cowling assy 1A 94411QLY2250 Cowling assy QMN2010 Rubber strip FIG QMNZ000 Fuel tank cover, LH QMNZ000 Fuel tank cover, RH Q Screw M Q Nut M QMD2000 Set Q Cushion Q Washer

16 FIG.14A FUEL TANK COVER QMN2010 Fuel tank cover, LH QMN2010 Fuel tank cover, RH Q Screw M Q Screw M Q Spacer Q Cushion Q Washer Q Washer Q Nut M6 FIG QMNZ000 Cover LH body 1A 47211QMN2010 Cover LH body QMNZ000 Cover RH body 2A 47111QMN2010 Cover RH body Q Screw M Q Bolt M Q Washer QMNZ000 Cover, thermal protect

17 FIG QNA2000 Tail cover 1A 47337QNA2010 Tail cover Q Bolt M Q Washer Q CushionⅡ Q Clip nut M Q Bush QAFZ000 Cushion QAFZ000 Cushion QMN2000 Plate, Tail cover Q Screw M6 16

18 FIG QNA2000 Body comp, frame Q Frame brand plate Q Rivet QNA2000 Plate, engine mounting, Q upper Bolt M Q Nut M QNA2000 Plate, engine mounting, Q front Bolt M QNA2000 Plate, lower Q Bolt M Q Bolt M Q Bolt M Q Cushion assy I Q Clip, clutch cable QMNZ000 Block, upper QMNZ000 Block, nether Q Bolt M Q Washer Q Nut M QMNZ000 Cover, protect Q Cushion QMD2000 Bush Q Bolt M QLAZ110 Clip QNA2000 Plate, cover RH body Q Bolt M6 16

19 FIG QMN2040 Stand comp, side QLYZ000 Spring QLYZ010 Spring QMN2000 Bolt M Q Nut M QLY2030 Stop switch Q Screw M5 15 FIG QMNZ000 Tank comp QMNZ000 Seal QMNZ000 cock assy, fuel tank Q Bolt M Q Seal 6 6 B15538 Hose Q Clampφ Q Cushion, front Q Bolt M QMN2000 Spacer QMN2000 Rubber, fule tank QMN2000 Board QMNZ000 Cushion, rear Q Cushion QMNZ000 ElementⅠ QMNZ000 ElementⅡ

20 FIG QMN2000 Seat assy 1A 45101QMNZ000 Seat assy Q Nut M Q Washer Q Washer QMNZ000 Bracket FIG QMN2000 Rear carrier, LH QMN2000 Rear carrier, RH Q Screw M Q Washer Q Bush Q Gromit Q Washer FIG.21A QMN2200 Carrier comp, rear Q Bolt M8 30

21 FIG QMN2000 Front fender Q Bolt M Q Washer QMD2000 Bush Q Gromit QNA2000 Bracket QMN2000 Insulator FIG.22A QLY2250 Front fender 1A 53111QMN2010 Front fender Q Bolt M Q Washer QMD2000 Bush Q Gromit FIG QMNZ000 Front portion, rear fender Q Bolt M Q Washer Q Nut M Q Bolt M6 12

22 FIG QNA2000 Footrest assy, front LH QNA2000 Bracket, footrest front LH QMN2000 Footrest, front LH QMN2000 Pin QMN2000 Spring QMN2000 Circlip QNA2000 Footrest assy, front RH QNA2000 Bracket, footrest front RH QMN2000 Footrest, front RH Q Bolt M QMN2000 Washer QMN2000 Bracket, footrest rear LH QMN2070 Bracket, footrest rear RH Q Bolt M QMD2000 Footrest, rear QLAZ000 Stand, rear footrest QLAZ000 Rubber Q Washer Q Pin B Q Cotter pin 2 20

23 FIG.24A QNA2000 Footrest assy, front LH QNA2000 Bracket, footrest front LH QMN2000 Footrest, front LH QMN2000 Pin QMN2000 Spring QMN2000 Circlip QNA2000 Footrest assy, front RH QNA2000 Bracket, footrest front RH QMN2000 Footrest, front RH Q Bolt M QMN2000 Washer QMN2180 Bracket, footrest rear LH QNA2010 Bracket, footrest rear RH Q Bolt M QMN2180 Footrest L, rear QNA2010 Footrest R, rear QMM4000 Footrest L QMM4000 Footrest R Q Pin QMM4000 Spacer QMM4000 Washer QMM4000 Spring Q Ball Q Circlip

24 FIG QMN2000 Plate, steering Q Bolt M QMNZ000 Holder, handle upper Q Bolt M QMN2000 Clamp, brake hose I FIG.25A QMN2010 Head, steering stem Q Bolt M QMNZ050 Holder, handle upper Q Bolt M QMN2000 Clamp, brake hose I

25 FIG QNA2000 Steering stem QMNZ000 Nut QMNZ000 Washer QMNZ000 Nut QMNZ000 Dust seal Q Bearing Q32006X Bearing 32006X QMNZ000 Dust cover Q Bolt M QMN2000 Clamp, brake hose II QKMZ000 Reflex reflector comp Q Washer Q Nut M6 FIG.26A QMNZ050 Steering stem QMNZ050 Nut QMNZ050 Washer QMNZ050 Nut QMNZ050 Dust seal Q03020S Bearing Q32006X Bearing 32006X QMNZ000 Dust cover Q Bolt M QMNZ050 Bracket, reflex reflector RH QMNZ050 Bracket, reflex reflector LH QAGZ030 Reflex reflector comp Q Washer Q Nut M6

26 FIG QMN2000 Fork assy, front RH QMN2000 Fork assy, front LH QMNZ000 Cap QMNZ000 O ring QMN2000 Spring QMN2000 Postion, inner QMNZ000 Piston ring QMN2000 Spring QMNZ000 Tube, inner QMNZ000 Piston ring QMNZ000 Piece, oil lock QMNZ000 Boot Q Clamp QMNZ000 Oil seal QMNZ000 Ring, oi l seal stopper QMNZ000 Washer I QMNZ000 Oil seal QMNZ000 Washer II QMNZ000 Bush QMNZ000 Clamp assy QMNZ000 Tube, outer RH QMNZ000 Washer Q Bolt QMNZ000 Tube, outer LH QMN2000 Clip, cable Q Bolt M QMN2000 Clamp, brake hose III Q Screw M6 16

27 FIG.27A QMNZ050 Fork assy, front LH QMNZ050 Fork assy, front RH QMNZ050 Stopper QMNZ000 Bolt QMNZ050 Rim QMNZ050 Seal QMNZ050 Tube, outer LH QMNZ050 Bracket, disk Q Bolt M QMNZ050 Cover Q Screw M Q Nut M QMNZ050 Bracket, front wheel Q Screw M Q Screw M QMNZ050 Cover, front fork LH 16A 52454QMN2010 Cover, front fork LH QMNZ050 Cover, front fork RH 17A 52453QMN2010 Cover, front fork RH QMNZ050 Clip QMNZ050 O ring QMNZ050 Outter tube QMNZ050 Clip QMNZ050 Washer QMNZ050 Oil seal QMNZ050 Ring, oi l seal stopper QMNZ050 Rubber protector QMNZ050 Telescope QMNZ050 Spring QMNZ050 Spacer QMNZ050 Postion, inner

28 FIG.27A QMNZ050 Clip QMNZ050 Rubber QMNZ050 O' ring QMNZ050 Bolt QMNZ050 Bushing QMNZ050 Bushing FIG QMN2000 Shock absorber, rear QMN2000 Shock absorber, rear QMN2000 Bush QMN2000 Oil seal I Q Circlip, spring QMN2000 Bearing Q Nut M Q Bolt M Q Bolt M Q Washer Q Oil seal 38/48/ QMNZ000 Spacer Q Bearing HK38/48/ Q Bush Q Dust cover Q Circlip, spring Q Bearing GEG12C QLY2010 Shaft M Q Nut M Q Bolt M Q Nut M QNA2000 Rocker, rear shock absorber QMN2000 Bush,lower

29 FIG QMN2000 Rubber bush II QNA2000 Bleed, valve QNA2000 Washer FIG QNA2000 Swinging arm assy, rear 1A 61100QNA2010 Swinging arm assy, rear QNA2000 Shaft, swinging arm QLAZ000 M Cover, shaft Q Washer QNA2000 Bush Q Oil seal Q Bearing TA2030Z Q Nut M Q Oil seal Q Bushφ14 φ Q020A20 Bearing NK 20/ QMNZ000 Buffer, chain Q Screw M QMN2070 Adjuster assy,r QMN2070 Adjuster assy,l QMN2070 Adjuster Q Washer QMN2070 Nut QMN2070 Nut PMN2070 Piece QMN2000 Indicator, LH QMN2000 Indicator, RH Q Washer QMN2000 Guard, mud QMN2000 Board

30 FIG Q Bolt M Q Washer Q Bolt M Q Washer QMNZ000 Stopper lower QMNZ000 Stopper upper QMNZ000 Case, chain QNA2000 Chain, drive520ro QMNZ120 Clamp, oil hose Q Screw M5 12 FIG QNA2002 Rear disk brake assy QMNZ120 Cylinder assy, master QNA2000 Switch assy, stop lamp QMNZ120 Nut Q Nut M QMNZ120 Nut Q Pin Q Cotter pin QNA2000 Hose, rear brake QMNZ120 Bolt QMNZ120 Washer QNA2000 Caliper, rear brake QNA2000 Pad set QNA2000 Pad set QNA2000 Spring, pad Q Bolt M QMNZ120 Cover QNA2000 Pedal,brake Q Spring

31 FIG QMN2000 Hook, spring Q Nut M Q Cotter pin2 20 FIG QNA2000 Front wheel QMN2010 Rim assy, front wheel QLYZ010 Rim, front wheel1.6x QMNZ000 Spoke, front wheel inner QMNZ000 Spoke, front wheel outer QMNZ000 Nipple QNA2000 Tube assy, inner QNA2000 Tire comp, outer QLYZ000 Protector, inner tube QMNZ000 Axle, front M A 54711QLY2010 Axle, front QLYZ000 Spacer, front left 11A 54225QMNZ050 Spacer, front left Q Bearing RS QLYZ000 Spacer, front wheel bearing QNA2000 Disk, front brake QLYZ000 Bolt M QMNZ000 Oil seal QMNZ000 Box assy, speedometer gear 17A 54600QMN2010 Box assy, speedometer gear Q Screw M Q Nut M QLYZ Rim assy, front wheel

32 FIG.31A QNA2010 Front wheel QMN2010 Rim assy, front wheel QNA2010 Rim, front wheel QMN2010 Spoke, front wheel inner QMN2010 Spoke, front wheel outer QMNZ000 Nipple QNA2010 Tube assy, inner 110/ QNA M/C Tire comp, outer 110/ QMN M/C Protector, inner tube QLY2010 Axle, front QMNZ050 Spacer, front left Q Bearing RS QLYZ000 Spacer, front wheel bearing QNA2000 Disk, front brake QLYZ000 Bolt M QMNZ000 Oil seal QMN2010 Box assy, speedometer gear Q Screw M QLYZ Rim assy, front wheel

33 FIG QNA2000 Wheel, rear QNA2000 Rim assy, rear wheel QNA2000 Rim assy, rear wheel QMNZ120 Oil seal R Q Bearing 6302-RS QMNZ120 Support QMNZ120 Spacer QMNZ120 Oil seal L QMNZ120 Spacer R, rear axle QMA2000 Rim, rear wheel QMNZ120 Spoke L, rear wheel QMNZ120 Spoke R, rear wheel QMNZ000 Nipple QNA2000 Tire comp, rear QNA2000 Tube assy, wheel inner QLYZ000 Protector, inner tube QNA2000 Spacer L, rear axle QNA2000 Sprocket, rear QMNZ120 Bolt M Q Nut M QNA2000 Axle, rear M QNA2000 Disk, rear brake QLYZ000 Bolt M Q Washer Q Nut M14 1.5

34 FIG.32A QNA2010 Wheel, rear QNA2010 Rim assy, rear wheel QNA2010 Rim assy, rear wheel QMNZ120 Oil seal R Q Bearing RS QMNZ120 Support QMNZ120 Spacer QMNZ120 Oil seal L QMNZ120 Spacer R, rear axle QNA2010 Rim, rear wheel MT QMN2090 Spoke L, rear wheel QMN2090 Spoke R, rear wheel QMNZ000 Nipple QNA2010 Tube assy, wheel inner QNA /70-17M/C Tire comp, rear 130/ QMN M/C Protector, inner tube QNA2000 Spacer L, rear axle QNA2000 Sprocket, rear QMNZ120 Bolt M Q Nut M QNA2000 Axle, rear M QNA2000 Disk, rear brake QLYZ000 Bolt M Q Washer Q Nut M14 1.5

35 FIG QMNZ000 Tool box QMNZ000 Cap, tool box Q Bolt M Q Bushφ QMN2000 Tool kit QMN2000 Cushion,tool FIG QMN2240 Oil radiator assy QNA2000 Bracket, oil radiator QNA2000 Oil hose, intake QNA2000 Oil hose, outlet QMN2240 Bolt ⅡM QMN2240 BoltⅠM Q Washer Q Bolt M Q Bolt M QMD2000 Spacer Q Cushion